Hapi-Go!

Event Category Name
1 SSCXWC Geared Races Men 3/4 Cooper Irwin
34 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Susannah Hart
32 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 2/3 Cooper Irwin
5 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 15-16 3/4/5 Ellie Darnall
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 17-18 3/4/5 Cooper Irwin
13 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 Ellie Darnall
6 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 Cooper Irwin
19 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Roxanna Hart
12 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Candida Hart
18 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 5 Mike Ralls
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 Charis Darnall
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 Ellie Darnall
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Jonathan Hart
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Charis Darnall
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Ellie Darnall
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jonathan Hart
85 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Roxanna Hart
83 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Hart Sr.
80 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Candida Hart
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Susannah Hart
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Nathanael Hart
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Cooper Irwin
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Brian Hart Jr.
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Steven Soto
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Luke Soto
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Susannah Hart
1 Corvallis Cross Classic 2.0 Cooper Irwin
4 Corvallis Cross Classic Junior Men Cooper Irwin
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Nathanael Hart
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr.
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Cooper Irwin
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 17-18 Charis Darnall
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 Ellie Darnall
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Jonathan Hart
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Charis Darnall
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Ellie Darnall
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jonathan Hart
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Roxanna Hart
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Candida Hart
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Susannah Hart
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Steven Soto
8 Peddlers at Edgefield Men 2/3 Cooper Irwin
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Women 17-18 Charis Darnall
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Women 15-16 Ellie Darnall
1 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 Cooper Irwin
4 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Women 3/4/5 Ellie Darnall
3 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Women 3/4/5 Charis Darnall
2 Peddlers at Edgefield Junior Men 3/4/5 Cooper Irwin
DNF Peddlers at Edgefield Men 5 Mike Ralls
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Cooper Irwin
80 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Andrew Kaylor
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Nathanael Hart
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Susannah Hart
79 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Cooper Irwin
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 Cooper Irwin
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Jonathan Hart
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jonathan Hart
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Cooper Irwin
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Roxanna Hart
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Candida Hart
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Susannah Hart
98 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Andrew Kaylor
2 Washougal CX Women 1/2 Susannah Hart
11 Washougal CX Men 2/3 Cooper Irwin
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Women 1/2 Susannah Hart
18 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 2/3 Cooper Irwin
4 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 13-14 Luke Soto
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 Luke Soto
50 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 4 Andrew Kaylor
16 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 4 Steven Soto
15 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 4 Luke Soto
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Candida Hart
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Cooper Irwin
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Roxanna Hart
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Susannah Hart
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Steven Soto
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 Cooper Irwin
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Jonathan Hart
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jonathan Hart
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Cooper Irwin
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 1/2 Susannah Hart
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Roxanna Hart
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 4 Candida Hart
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Nathanael Hart
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Cooper Irwin
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Brian Hart Jr.
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Susannah Hart
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Luke Soto
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Steven Soto
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Cooper Irwin
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Brian Hart Jr.
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Roxanna Hart
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Susannah Hart
109 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Andrew Kaylor
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Steven Soto
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 15-16 Ellie Darnall
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 Jonathan Hart
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Ellie Darnall
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 3/4/5 Jonathan Hart
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 1/2 Susannah Hart
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Brian Hart Jr.
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 5 Roxanna Hart
76 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Nathanael Hart
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Candida Hart
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Susannah Hart
97 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Andrew Kaylor
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Susannah Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 1/2 Susannah Hart
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Brian Hart Jr.
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Andrew Kaylor
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 5 Roxanna Hart
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 Nathanael Hart
17 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 5 Roxanna Hart
19 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 3/4 Cooper Irwin
22 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 3/4 Candida Hart
14 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Men 1/2 Brian Hart Jr.
6 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Women 1/2 Susannah Hart
5 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Junior Boys 10-12 Jonathan Hart
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Brian Hart Jr.
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Susannah Hart
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Candida Hart
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Roxanna Hart
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Cooper Irwin
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 10-12 Jonathan Hart
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 17-18 Category 3/4/5 Cooper Irwin
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 13-14 Category 3/4/5 Luke Soto
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 Luke Soto
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Junior Men 3/4/5 Cooper Irwin
45 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 4 Andrew Kaylor
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 4 Steven Soto
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 4 Luke Soto
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 4 Cooper Irwin
20 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 5 Roxanna Hart
18 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Men 3/4 Cooper Irwin
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Women 1/2 Susannah Hart
13 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Brian Hart Jr.
10 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Cooper Irwin
19 Portland Trophy Cup Men 2/3 Nathanael Hart
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Roxanna Hart
6 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Susannah Hart
3 Battle at Barlow Men 4 Cooper Irwin
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Mike Sobolewski
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women Sharon Trammell
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women Susannah Hart
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Women 5 Roxanna Hart
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Women 4 Candida Hart
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 17-18 Cooper Irwin
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 Jonathan Hart
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Jonathan Hart
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 Cooper Irwin
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 4 Cooper Irwin
14 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Brian Hart Jr.
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Susannah Hart
9 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Cooper Irwin
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 5 Roxanna Hart
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Men 3/4 Cooper Irwin
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 1/2 Susannah Hart
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 17-18 Cooper Irwin
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 Cooper Irwin
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 Cooper Irwin
76 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Andrew Kaylor
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Cooper Irwin
6 Corn Cross Men 5 Mike Ralls
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 17-18 Cooper Irwin
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Cooper Irwin
58 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Andrew Kaylor
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 4 Cooper Irwin
61 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Andrew Kaylor
7 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Brian Hart Jr.
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Susannah Hart
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Candida Hart
9 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Roxanna Hart
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Cooper Irwin
4 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Boys 10-12 Jonathan Hart
15 Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Brian Hart Jr.
24 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Susannah Hart
8 Portland Trophy Cup Women 5 Roxanna Hart
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Susannah Hart
12 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Cooper Irwin
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Women 1/2 Sharon Trammell
15 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 1/2 Logan Trammell
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Women 5 Roxanna Hart
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters Women 50+ Candida Hart
32 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 2/3 Nathanael Hart
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 2/3 Brayton Sobolewski
1 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 17-18 Cooper Irwin
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 13-14 Luke Soto
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 10-12 Jonathan Hart
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Jonathan Hart
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Luke Soto
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Junior Men 3/4/5 Cooper Irwin
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 4 Steven Soto
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 4 Luke Soto
20 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 4 Cooper Irwin
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Women 2 Sharon Trammell
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Women 1 Sharon Trammell
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Sharon Trammell
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Men 2 Logan Trammell
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 2 Logan Trammell
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Women 1 Sharon Trammell
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Singlespeed Sharon Trammell
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 2 Logan Trammell
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Women 1 Sharon Trammell
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Women 2 Sharon Trammell
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Women 1 Sharon Trammell
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Men 2 Logan Trammell
2 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Junior Women 17-18 Charis Darnall
2 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Junior Women 15-16 Ellie Darnall
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Women 2 Sharon Trammell
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Men 2 Logan Trammell
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
10 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Hannah Hart
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Nathanael Hart
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Cooper Irwin
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Roxanna Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Charis Darnall
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jonathan Hart
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Cooper Irwin
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Bruce Irwin
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Cooper Irwin
18 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men Logan Trammell
4 High Cascades 100 Open Women Susannah Hart
78 High Cascades 100 Open Men Cooper Irwin
22 High Cascades 100 Open Men Brian Hart Jr.
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 Ellie Darnall
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Cooper Irwin
14 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Women Hannah Hart
5 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Women Susannah Hart
32 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Open Cooper Irwin
13 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Open Brian Hart Jr.
1 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Women Sharon Trammell
1 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Women 19-39 Sharon Trammell
1 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Women Susannah Hart
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Cooper Irwin
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Nathanael Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Roxanna Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jonathan Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Cooper Irwin
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Roxanna Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Jonathan Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Cooper Irwin
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Roxanna Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 45+ Bruce Irwin
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Cooper Irwin
20 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Junior Jonathan Hart
20 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Jonathan Hart
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Pro Women Susannah Hart
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Jonathan Hart
13 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ Bruce Irwin
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Junior Men (14-18) Cooper Irwin
14 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Junior Jonathan Hart
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Susannah Hart
10 Tuesday Night PIR Junior Jonathan Hart
1 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 50+ Candida Hart
4 Bear Springs Trap Sport Women 19-39 Hannah Hart
17 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 19-39 Nathanael Hart
4 Bear Springs Trap Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Roxanna Hart
7 Bear Springs Trap Junior Men 10-13 Jonathan Hart
2 Bear Springs Trap Expert Women Susannah Hart
16 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Brian Hart Jr.
3 Bear Springs Trap Expert Junior Men Cooper Irwin
3 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Susannah Hart
17 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Novice Hannah Hart
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Susannah Hart
2 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Susannah Hart
12 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Hannah Hart
1 Mt. Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Super D Pro Women Susannah Hart
4 Mt. Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Super D Junior Men Nathanael Hart
4 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Susannah Hart
7 Monday Night PIR Novice Men Hannah Hart
3 Mudslinger Novice (Category 3) Junior Women 10-13 Roxanna Hart
1 Mudslinger Sport Women 19-39 Sharon Trammel
9 Mudslinger Singlespeed Men Logan Trammell
6 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men Jonathan Hart
5 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Men Cooper Irwin
1 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Susannah Hart
24 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Cooper Irwin
4 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Women Roxanna Hart
6 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men Jonathan Hart
4 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Men Cooper Irwin
6 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Susannah Hart
2 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Brian Hart Jr.
220 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Charis Darnall
215 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Ellie Darnall
219 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Roxanna Hart
131 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Nathaniel Wells
194 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Ralls
218 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Charis Darnall
209 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Ellie Darnall
217 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Roxanna Hart
139 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Cooper Irwin
201 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jonathan Hart
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 Charis Darnall
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 Ellie Darnall
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
10 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 Nathaniel Wells
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Mike Ralls
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 17-18 Charis Darnall
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 15-16 Ellie Darnall
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 10-12 Roxanna Hart
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 17-18 Cooper Irwin
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 Jonathan Hart