Hapi-Go!

Event Category Name
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men Nathanael Hart
8 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Hannah Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Junior Women Roxanna Hart
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Brian Hart Jr.
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Women Hannah Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men Nathanael Hart
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men Hannah Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Women Roxanna Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Men Brian Hart Jr.
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Brian Hart Jr.
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women Hannah Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women Hannah Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men Nathanael Hart
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men Hannah Hart
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Brian Hart Jr.
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 5 (Novice) nathaniel wells
72 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined nathaniel wells
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 Nathanael Hart
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 10-12 Roxanna Hart
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 17-18 Susannah Hart
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 Susannah Hart
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 Brian Hart Jr.
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Charis Darnall
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Candida Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brian Hart Jr.
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 15-18 Charis Darnall
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Ellie Darnall
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Cooper Irwin
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 McKenna McKee
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Zach Lang
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Brayton Sobolewski
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Cooper Irwin
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Candida Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Brian Hart Jr.
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zach Lang
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Ellie Darnall
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 McKenna McKee
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cooper Irwin
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
3 OUCH Men Category 5 (Novice) nathaniel wells
34 OUCH: Combined Combined nathaniel wells
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Cooper Irwin
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Lorenzo Sobolewski
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Brayton Sobolewski
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Candida Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zach Lang
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Ellie Darnall
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brian Hart Jr.
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Zach Lang
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cooper Irwin
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Charis Darnall
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Candida Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Brayton Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zach Lang
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Cooper Irwin
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cooper Irwin
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brian Hart Jr.
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Ellie Darnall
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Charis Darnall
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 McKenna McKee
58 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined nathaniel wells
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 5 nathaniel wells
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Brayton Sobolewski
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Lorenzo Sobolewski
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Candida Hart
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cooper Irwin
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brian Hart Jr.
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Charis Darnall
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zach Lang
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 McKenna McKee
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Ellie Darnall
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Cooper Irwin
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Women Susannah Hart
16 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ Chad Butler
20 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Nathanael Hart
40 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Zach Lang
2 Test of Endurance MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women 60-Miler Susannah Hart
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Novice Women (Category 3) 10-13 Roxanna Hart
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Nathanael Hart
2 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Brayton Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Candida Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Brian Hart Jr.
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Cooper Irwin
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Zach Lang
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 McKenna McKee
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Ellie Darnall
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 15-18 Charis Darnall
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Candida Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brian Hart Jr.
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Lorenzo Sobolewski
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Cooper Irwin
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Brayton Sobolewski
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zach Lang
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 McKenna McKee
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Lorenzo Sobolewski
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Zach Lang
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cooper Irwin
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Brayton Sobolewski
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Brayton Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Brayton Sobolewski
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Cooper Irwin
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Lorenzo Sobolewski
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Candida Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brian Hart Jr.
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Ellie Darnall
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 McKenna McKee
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Charis Darnall
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cooper Irwin
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Brayton Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zach Lang
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Candida Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Lorenzo Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Brayton Sobolewski
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 McKenna McKee
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cooper Irwin
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Zach Lang
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brian Hart Jr.
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Cooper Irwin
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Zach Lang
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Lorenzo Sobolewski
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Candida Hart
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Cooper Irwin
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Brayton Sobolewski
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zach Lang
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 McKenna McKee
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brian Hart Jr.
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Charis Darnall
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cooper Irwin
3 Tuesday PIR Junior Zach Lang
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 Nathanael Hart
18 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Nat Wells
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women Susannah Hart
1 Tuesday PIR Junior Brayton Sobolewski
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Junior Charis Darnall
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Women Ellie Darnall
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men Cooper Irwin
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Women Charis Darnall
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ nathaniel wells
34 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Andrew Kaylor
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Junior Ellie Darnall
13 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Andrew Kaylor
13 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Coooper Irwin
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Junior Men 14-18 Zach Lang
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Junior Men 14-18 Cooper Irwin
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 50-59 nathaniel wells
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Women U34 Hannah Hart
9 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 3 Men 19+ Andrew Kaylor
8 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 3 Men 19+ Andrew Kaylor
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men Nathanael Hart
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men Zach Lang
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Pro-Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men Zach Lang
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men Cooper Irwin
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Women Roxanna Hart
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men Nathanael Hart
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Women U34 Hannah Hart
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Women Charis Darnall
6 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Women Roxanna Hart
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Women Ellie Darnall
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men Cooper Irwin
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Pro-Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
28 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 nathaniel wells
33 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Logan Trammell
34 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 nathaniel wells
12 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Susannah Hart
35 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 nathaniel wells
21 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Brian Hart Jr.
15 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Cooper Irwin
13 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Nathanael Hart
4 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Susannah Hart
16 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Brian Hart Jr.
2 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Susannah Hart
9 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Nathanael Hart
8 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Cooper Irwin
7 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Cooper Irwin
4 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Susannah Hart
36 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Brian Hart Jr.
22 Dirty Circles Junior Brian Hart Jr.
14 Dirty Circles Junior Nathanael Hart
8 Dirty Circles Junior Cooper Irwin
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Hannah Hart
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 Roxanna Hart
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Women Susannah Hart
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Cooper Irwin
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Zach Lang
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ Andrew Kaylor
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ nathaniel wells
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Nathanael Hart
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Brian Hart Jr.
302 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Roxanna Hart
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
160 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined nathaniel wells
266 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cooper Irwin
302 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Roxanna Hart
261 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Hannah Hart
110 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brian/Nathanael Hart, Jr./Hart
148 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Richard/Brian McKee/Hart Sr.
196 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined McKenna/Susannah McKee/Hart
10 Jack Frost TT Tandem McKenna/Susannah McKee/Hart
8 Jack Frost TT Tandem Richard/Brian McKee/Hart Sr.
7 Jack Frost TT Tandem Brian/Nathanael Hart, Jr./Hart
34 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 nathaniel wells
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 Roxanna Hart
6 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Cooper Irwin
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Hannah Hart