Hapi-Go!

Event Category Name
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category B Brian Hart Jr.
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Men Cooper Irwin
2 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Men Nathanael Hart
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Beginner Men Zach Lang
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C nathaniel wells
21 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Hannah Hart
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Mike Sobolewski
24 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C nathaniel wells
56 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Brian Hart Sr.
59 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Andrew Kaylor
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 10-12 Roxanna Hart
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Women 10-12 McKenna McKee
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 Zach Lang
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 Cooper Irwin
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 15-16 Brayton Sobolewski
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 13-14 Lorenzo Sobolewski
1 GPRT: DDCX 1 Junior Men 10-12 Nathanael Hart
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A Susannah Hart
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters Women 45+ Candida Hart
5 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women B Hannah Hart
28 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Cooper Irwin
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men Nathanael Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women Hannah Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Women Susannah Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Nathanael Hart
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category C Men Hannah Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Women Roxanna Hart
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men Hannah Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Junior Women Roxanna Hart
12 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men Brian Hart Jr.
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Women Hannah Hart
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Brian Hart Jr.
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Women Susannah Hart
43 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Andrew Kaylor
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ nathaniel wells
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B Brian Hart Jr.
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Junior Brian Hart Jr.
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Junior Ellie Darnall
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Andrew Kaylor
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men Open Cooper Irwin
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 15-16 Charis Darnall
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 10-12 McKenna McKee
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 15-16 Cooper Irwin
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Women 13-14 Ellie Darnall
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Junior Charis Darnall
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men Nathanael Hart
3 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Brian Hart Jr.
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Brian Hart Jr.
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Women Hannah Hart
8 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Hannah Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Junior Women Roxanna Hart
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men Hannah Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Beginner Men Nathanael Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women Hannah Hart
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Singlespeed Men Brian Hart Jr.
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Junior Women Roxanna Hart
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Beginner Men Nathanael Hart
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men Hannah Hart
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Brian Hart Jr.
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Women Hannah Hart
49 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined nathaniel wells
3 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 5 (Novice) nathaniel wells
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 10-12 Roxanna Hart
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 10-12 Nathanael Hart
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 17-18 Susannah Hart
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4/5 Susannah Hart
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 Brian Hart Jr.
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 McKenna McKee
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brian Hart Jr.
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Candida Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Charis Darnall
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 15-18 Charis Darnall
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Ellie Darnall
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 McKenna McKee
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Zach Lang
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Brayton Sobolewski
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Cooper Irwin
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cooper Irwin
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Candida Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Brian Hart Jr.
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Cooper Irwin
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zach Lang
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Ellie Darnall
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 OUCH Men Category 5 (Novice) nathaniel wells
34 OUCH: Combined Combined nathaniel wells
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Cooper Irwin
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Ellie Darnall
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zach Lang
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Brayton Sobolewski
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Candida Hart
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Zach Lang
30 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cooper Irwin
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brian Hart Jr.
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Charis Darnall
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Cooper Irwin
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Ellie Darnall
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 McKenna McKee
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zach Lang
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Brayton Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brian Hart Jr.
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Charis Darnall
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cooper Irwin
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Candida Hart
40 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined nathaniel wells
5 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 5 nathaniel wells
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Lorenzo Sobolewski
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cooper Irwin
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brian Hart Jr.
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Charis Darnall
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Ellie Darnall
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 McKenna McKee
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Candida Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zach Lang
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Brayton Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Cooper Irwin
16 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 80+ Chad Butler
7 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Women Susannah Hart
40 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Solo Men Zach Lang
20 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Nathanael Hart
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Novice Women (Category 3) 10-13 Roxanna Hart
1 Test of Endurance MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Nathanael Hart
2 Test of Endurance MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women 60-Miler Susannah Hart
2 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 Brayton Sobolewski
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Candida Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 McKenna McKee
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 10-14 Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Brayton Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Cooper Irwin
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 15-18 Zach Lang
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Ellie Darnall
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 15-18 Charis Darnall
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Brian Hart Jr.
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zach Lang
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Brayton Sobolewski
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Cooper Irwin
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Lorenzo Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Candida Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
37 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Zach Lang
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cooper Irwin
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brian Hart Jr.
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 McKenna McKee
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Brayton Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Brayton Sobolewski
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Candida Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brian Hart Jr.
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 McKenna McKee
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cooper Irwin
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Charis Darnall
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Ellie Darnall
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Cooper Irwin
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Brayton Sobolewski
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Cooper Irwin
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Lorenzo Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Candida Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 McKenna McKee
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Brayton Sobolewski
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
42 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cooper Irwin
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Zach Lang
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brian Hart Jr.
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zach Lang
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 14-18 Zach Lang
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Nathanael Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Brayton Sobolewski
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Cooper Irwin
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 10-14 Lorenzo Sobolewski
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Hart
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Candida Hart
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 McKenna McKee
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Cooper Irwin
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brian Hart Jr.
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 15-18 Charis Darnall
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zach Lang
3 Tuesday PIR Junior Zach Lang
14 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women Susannah Hart
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 Nathanael Hart
18 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Nat Wells
1 Tuesday PIR Junior Brayton Sobolewski
34 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Andrew Kaylor
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Men Cooper Irwin
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Women Charis Darnall
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ nathaniel wells
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Junior Ellie Darnall
13 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Andrew Kaylor
13 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Coooper Irwin
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Junior Women Ellie Darnall
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Junior Charis Darnall
4 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Junior Men 14-18 Cooper Irwin
2 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Sport Men 50-59 nathaniel wells
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Junior Men 14-18 Zach Lang
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Women U34 Hannah Hart
9 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 3 Men 19+ Andrew Kaylor
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men Zach Lang
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Women Roxanna Hart
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Women U34 Hannah Hart
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Pro-Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
8 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 3 Men 19+ Andrew Kaylor
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men Nathanael Hart
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Pro-Category 1 Women Susannah Hart
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Junior Men Cooper Irwin
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men Zach Lang
6 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Women Roxanna Hart
4 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Women Ellie Darnall
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men Cooper Irwin
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Men Nathanael Hart
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Junior Women Charis Darnall
28 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 nathaniel wells
33 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Logan Trammell
34 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 nathaniel wells
12 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Susannah Hart
35 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 nathaniel wells
4 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Susannah Hart
15 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Cooper Irwin
16 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Brian Hart Jr.
13 Dirty Circles 3 Junior Nathanael Hart
21 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Brian Hart Jr.
9 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Nathanael Hart
8 Dirty Circles 2 Junior Cooper Irwin
2 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Susannah Hart
36 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Brian Hart Jr.
4 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Susannah Hart
22 Dirty Circles Junior Brian Hart Jr.
14 Dirty Circles Junior Nathanael Hart
7 Dirty Circles 1 Junior Cooper Irwin
8 Dirty Circles Junior Cooper Irwin
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Hannah Hart
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Brian Hart Jr.
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Nathanael Hart
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ nathaniel wells
23 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 40+ Andrew Kaylor
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Zach Lang
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 14-18 Cooper Irwin
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Women Susannah Hart
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 Roxanna Hart
196 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined McKenna/Susannah McKee/Hart
3 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-14 Roxanna Hart
160 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined nathaniel wells
265 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cooper Irwin
296 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Roxanna Hart
260 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Hannah Hart
110 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brian/Nathanael Hart, Jr./Hart
148 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Richard/Brian McKee/Hart Sr.
10 Jack Frost TT Tandem McKenna/Susannah McKee/Hart
8 Jack Frost TT Tandem Richard/Brian McKee/Hart Sr.
7 Jack Frost TT Tandem Brian/Nathanael Hart, Jr./Hart
34 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 nathaniel wells
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 10-12 Roxanna Hart
6 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 Cooper Irwin
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Women Hannah Hart