West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing

Event Category Name
4 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 3 Aliza Richman
2 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 3 Deann Garcia
5 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Vicky Hanson
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women Hazel Gross
56 OUCH: Combined Combined Jordan Faulds
2 OUCH Women Category 4 Jordan Faulds
33 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Aliza Richman
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Women 3 Aliza Richman
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brooke Stehley
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Clara Terrell
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Heather Daniel
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Hazel Gross
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Kristi Hanson
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Deann Garcia
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
10 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Clara Terrell
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Deann Garcia
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Hazel Gross
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Aliza Richman
6 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Women Helen Kennedy
5 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Women Heather Daniel
3 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Women Tawnie Mcdonald
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Women Fifty-something (50-59) Tawnie Mcdonald
3 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Women Thirty-something (30-39) Helen Kennedy
2 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Women Thirty-something (30-39) Heather Daniel
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Hazel Gross
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jordan Faulds
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Aliza Richman
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
24 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Clara Terrell
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brooke Stehley
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
9 Monday PIR Women Hazel Gross
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Deann Garcia
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Aliza Richman
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Kristi Hanson
5 Monday PIR Women Deann Garcia
16 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Deann Garcia
8 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
9 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
19 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Heather Daniel
7 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Aliza Richman
3 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Aliza Richman
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Leah Medure
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
9 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Jessica Kaplan
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Hazel Gross
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Leah Medure
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Jessica Kaplan
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Jordan Faulds
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Helen Kennedy
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Karey Miles
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Aliza Richman
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Heather Daniel
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women Aliza Richman
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Jessica Kaplan
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Jessica Kaplan
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women Karey Miles
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women Aliza Richman
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women Heather Daniel
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women Hazel Gross
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women Helen Kennedy
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women Jordan Faulds
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women Karey Miles
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women Heather Daniel
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Jordan Faulds
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Leah Medure
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Helen Kennedy
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Hazel Gross
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Heather Daniel
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Heather Daniel
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Karey Miles
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Women Heather Daniel
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Women Clara Terrell
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Jordan Faulds
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Women Karey Miles
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Jessica Kaplan
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Helen Kennedy
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Hazel Gross
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Aliza Richman
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Karey Miles
4 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Helen Kennedy
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Jordan Faulds
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Hazel Gross
DNF Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Leah Medure
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Aliza Richman
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Jessica Kaplan
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women Jordan Faulds
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women Hazel Gross
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women Helen Kennedy
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Jessica Kaplan
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Women Aliza Richman
21 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brooke Stehley
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
2 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
73 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Jessica Kaplan
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Leah Medure
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Aliza Richman
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 35-44 Kristi Hanson
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Aliza Richman
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Kristi Hanson
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
13 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Heather Daniel
5 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Aliza Richman
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Brooke Stehley
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Women 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jessica Kaplan
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Aliza Richman
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Heather Daniel
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Hazel Gross
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
19 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Brooke Stehley
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Clara Terrell
1 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
4 Twilight Criterium Series: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leah Medure
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Jessica Kaplan
92 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Leah Medure
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Women Leah Medure
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jordan Faulds
9 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Hazel Gross
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Aliza Richman
1 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
2 Twilight Criterium Series: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Clara Terrell
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leah Medure
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
4 Monday PIR Women Jessica Kaplan
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Jessica Kaplan
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Calloway Meiners
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Hazel Gross
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Aliza Richman
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jordan Faulds
11 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women Brooke Stehley
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women Clara Terrell
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leah Medure
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
1 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Women 3 Clara Terrell
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Clara Terrell
1 Twilight TT Series Women 3 Clara Terrell
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
19 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
11 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Karey Miles
15 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Vicky Hanson
12 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Helen Kennedy
8 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Aliza Richman
20 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Jordan Faulds
19 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Vicky Hanson
15 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Helen Kennedy
10 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Aliza Richman
16 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Jordan Faulds
6 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Deann Garcia
4 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Nicole Pressprich
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2 Jessica Kaplan
12 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Nicole Pressprich
15 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
14 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Deann Garcia
24 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Karey Miles
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
75 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
1 OBRA TTT Women 4 Hazel Gross
1 OBRA TTT Senior Women Deann Garcia
1 OBRA TTT Senior Women Kristi Hanson
1 OBRA TTT Women 4 Vicky Hanson
1 OBRA TTT Women 4 Helen Kennedy
1 OBRA TTT Women 4 Aliza Richman
76 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Hazel Gross
88 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Karey Miles
89 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Kristi Hanson
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Vicky Hanson
74 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Aliza Richman
1 OBRA TTT Senior Women Karey Miles
90 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Deann Garcia
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Heather Daniel
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Karey Miles
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Heather Daniel
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Karey Miles
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
3 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
5 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
23 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
20 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
9 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
14 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Heather Daniel
15 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Karey Miles
2 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Deann Garcia
70 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Jordan Faulds
69 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Callie Meiners
64 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Helen Kennedy
63 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Aliza Richman
DNF Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 19-39 Deann Garcia
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 19-39 Jordan Faulds
5 Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 19-39 Callie Meiners
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 19-39 Helen Kennedy
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Women > 19-39 Aliza Richman
15 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Deann Garcia
11 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
10 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
22 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Karey Miles
5 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
31 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Hazel Gross
30 As the Raven Flies... only longer: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
2 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 3 Brooke Stehley
3 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 1/2 MacKenzie Madison
2 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 4/5 Women Helen Kennedy
4 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 MacKenzie Madison
DNF Eugene Roubaix Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
7 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 4/5 Calloway Meiners
6 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 4/5 Jordan Faulds
3 As the Raven Flies... only longer Category 4/5 Women Hazel Gross
1 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 4/5 Clara Terrell
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
10 Monday PIR Women Karey Miles
2 Monday PIR Women Deann Garcia
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
72 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Hazel Gross
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Women Hazel Gross
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Stacy Stokes
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Calloway Meiners
13 Monday PIR Women Deann Garcia
13 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Aliza Richman
22 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Jordan Faulds
18 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Hazel Gross
27 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Vicky Hanson
4 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Helen Kennedy
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Clara Terrell
9 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Heather Daniel
6 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Tawnie Mcdonald
4 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Nicole Pressprich
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Jessica Kaplan
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Clara Terrell
2 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Women Helen Kennedy
4 As the Raven Flies Category 4/5 Women Hazel Gross
36 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
48 As the Raven Flies: Combined Combined Hazel Gross
3 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Heather Daniel
11 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Vicky Hansen
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Nicole Pressprich
3 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Aliza Richman
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Hazel Gross
7 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Kristi Hanson
8 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Jordan Faulds
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Jessica Kaplan
10 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Calloway Meiners
4 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Aliza Richman
1 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Nicole Pressprich
11 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Kristi Hanson
9 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Calloway Meiners
8 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Jordan Faulds
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Hazel Gross
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Heather Daniel
15 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Vicky Hansen
13 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Hazel Gross
14 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Heather Daniel
6 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Jessica Kaplan
11 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Deann Garcia
15 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Karey Miles
17 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Brooke Stehley
15 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Calloway Kennedy
3 Cherry Pie Masters Women Category 4/5 40+ Stacy Stokes
10 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Helen Kennedy
7 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Jordan Faulds
2 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Clara Terrell
3 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Nicole Pressprich
5 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Aliza Richman
7 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
5 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
4 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
10 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Aliza Richman
3 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
9 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Brooke Stehley
223 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Heather Daniel
107 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Deann Garcia
259 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Vicky Hanson
250 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jordan Faulds
150 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
142 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Hazel Gross
12 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Vicky Hanson
9 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Jordan Faulds
2 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
1 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Hazel Gross
6 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Heather Daniel
4 Jack Frost TT Women 3 Deann Garcia