West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing

Event Category Name
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athena Shannon Sardell
2 GPCM: Washougal CX Athena Shannon Sardell
28 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Christine Hubert
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Rebecca Hamilton
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Susan Grandjean
10 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Susan Grandjean
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Women 3 Rebecca Hamilton
26 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Christine Hubert
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Rebecca Hamilton
12 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Susan Grandjean
7 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Women 3 Rebecca Hamilton
23 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Christine Hubert
13 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 3/4 Rebecca Hamilton
9 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Women 1/2 Susan Grandjean
7 Battle at Barlow Women 4 Christine Hubert
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Women 3 Rebecca Hamilton
3 Twilight Cyclocross Women 1/2/3 Deanne Garcia
13 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Christine Hubert
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Susan Grandjean
20 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Women 3/4 Christine Hubert
11 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Women 3/4 Rebecca Hamilton
7 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Women 1/2 Susan Grandjean
28 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Christine Hubert
17 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Rebecca Hamilton
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Susan Grandjean
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Women 3/4 Rebecca Hamilton
21 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Christine Hubert
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Rebecca Hamilton
4 Twilight Criterium Series Women Shannon Sardell
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Aliza Richman
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Rebecca Hamilton
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Aliza Richman
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Rebecca Hamilton
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Aliza Richman
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Rebecca Hamilton
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women Deann Garcia
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Aliza Richman
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Rebecca Hamilton
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 3 Women Deann Garcia
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Women Deann Garcia
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Deann Garcia
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Deann Garcia
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 3 Women Deann Garcia
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 3 Women Deann Garcia
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Aliza Richman
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Rebecca Hamilton
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Rebecca Hamilton
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Aliza Richman
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Rebecca Hamilton
1 Twilight Time Trial Series: Series Final Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
10 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Spor Women 19-39 Deann Garcia
10 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-39 Deann Garcia
7 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 2 Women 19-39 Deann Garcia
29 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 2 Sport Women 19-39 Deann Garcia
24 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
25 Twilight Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
1 Twilight Time Trial Series Women 4/5 Helen Kennedy
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Women 19-39 Deann Garcia
2 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Women 19-39 Deann Garcia
36 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined Helen Kennedy
1 Revenge Of The Disc Women Category 4/5 Helen Kennedy
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Women 19-39 Deann Garcia