43 Degrees

Event Category Name
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Hilary Luther
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Hilary Luther
2 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters Women 35+ 3 Hilary Luther
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Women Hilary Luther
DNF CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Women Hilary Luther
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Hilary Luther
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Hilary Luther
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Hilary Luther
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 3 Hilary Luther
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Hilary Luther
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category 3 Hilary Luther
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Women 3 Hilary Luther
6 Battle at Barlow Women 3 Hilary Luther
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Women Points Hilary Luther
3 OBRA Elite Track Championship Senior Women Keirin Hilary Luther
1 Thursday Night Track Women 500 Hilary Luther
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile Hilary Luther
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Points Race Hilary Luther
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Keirin Hilary Luther
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women M&O Hilary Luther
5 PDX DEVO TRACK OMNIUM AND JUNIOR STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Senior Women Hilary Luther
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Omnium Hilary Luther
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Senior Points Races Senior Women Points Race Hilary Luther
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Senior Women Keirin Hilary Luther
4 PDW Omnium Senior Women Hilary Luther
13 Fast Twitch Friday: May Overall Sprint Brian Ratliff
1 Thursday Night Track Women 1-3 Hilary Luther
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Brian Ratliff
3 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Women 1/3 Hilary Luther
DNF BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 1/3 Brian Ratliff
3 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Women 1-3 Hilary Luther
16 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 Brian Ratliff
3 Fast Twitch Friday Men 1/2 Brian Ratliff
2 Thursday Night Track Senior Women Hilary Luther
10 Dirty Circles 2 Women 1/2/3 Hilary Luther
2 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Hilary Luther
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Men 1/2/3 Tim Luther