43 Degrees

Event Category Name
9 Battle at Barlow Women B Hilary Luther
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women B Hilary Luther
DNF Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C Brian Ratliff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Sprinter Brian Ratliff
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Sprinter Tim Luther
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Ratliff
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Ratliff
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 30-39 Sprints Brian Ratliff
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Team Sprints Brian Ratliff
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Team Sprints Tim Luther
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 40-49 Sprints Tim Luther
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 35-39 Pursuit Hilary Luther
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women Points Race Hilary Luther
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Tim Luther
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Ratliff
3 PDW Omnium Women 1/2/3 Hilary Luther
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Ratliff
4 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Hilary Luther
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Hilary Luther
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women Hilary Luther
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Hilary Luther
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Hilary Luther
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Hilary Luther
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women Hilary Luther
9 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Hilary Luther
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Sprints Brian Ratliff
6 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men Brian Ratliff
10 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Keirin Brian Ratliff
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Hilary Luther
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin Brian Ratliff
DNF Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Brian Ratliff
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Ken Lee
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Brian Ratliff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Brian Ratliff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Ratliff
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men Brian Ratliff
7 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Hilary Luther
6 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Hilary Luther
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Ratliff
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Brian Ratliff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Ken Lee
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Ratliff
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Hilary Luther
7 May Hijinks Track Race Category 1/2 Brian Ratliff
4 May Hijinks Track Race Women 1/2/3 Hilary Luther
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Hilary Luther
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2 Brian Ratliff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men Brian Ratliff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 50+ Ken Lee
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Brian Ratliff
9 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Hilary Luther
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Hilary Luther
12 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Hilary Luther
7 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Hilary Luther
1 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Hilary Luther
3 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Hilary Luther
75 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brian Ratliff
11 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Brian Ratliff