43 Degrees

Event Category Name
13 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women B Hilary Luther
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Hilary Luther
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Hilary Luther
24 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Hilary Luther
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Hilary Luther
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Hilary Luther
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Hilary Luther
3 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Hilary Luther
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ B Hilary Luther
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Ratliff
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit Brian Ratliff
2 Junior and Team State Championships Married Couple Sprints Tim Luther
2 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Brian Ratliff
2 Junior and Team State Championships Married Couple Sprints Hilary Luther
2 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Tim Luther
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Ratliff
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 30-39 Sprints Brian Ratliff
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Women Team Sprints Hilary Luther
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Women 30-49 Sprints Hilary Luther
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Women 30-49 500 meter Hilary Luther
1 Alpenrose Challenge Women 4 Omnium Hilary Luther
2 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men Sprints Tim Luther
7 Alpenrose Challenge Men Sprints Brian Ratliff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Ratliff
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints Tim Luther
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints Brian Ratliff
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints Hilary Luther
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Hilary Luther
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters Tim Luther
12 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Senior Men Brian Ratliff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Ken M Lee
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Brian Ratliff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Brian Ratliff
8 One Day Fun Day! Women Hilary Luther
2 One Day Fun Day! Masters Tim Luther
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men's keirin Brian Ratliff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Ken M Lee
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Ratliff
16 PDW Omnium Senior Men Omnium Tim Luther
11 PDW Omnium Senior Men Omnium Brian Ratliff
1 PDW Omnium Women 4 Omnium Hilary Luther
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Ken M Lee
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Brian Ratliff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Brian Ratliff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Ken M Lee
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Hilary Luther
12 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 1/2 Men Brian Ratliff
1 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 4/5 Women Hilary Luther
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Cat 1/2 Brian Ratlliff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men Ken M Lee
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Brian Ratliff
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Hilary Luther
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Demo Tim Luther