Team Wooly Mammoth

Event Category Name
21 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Jeremy Dunn
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Simon Robins
33 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Simon Robins
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
46 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
21 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Clint Culpepper
12 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Cole Lalomia
22 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Zachariah Rotstein
10 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Jeremy Dunn
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
12 Franz Bakery Crit Category 1/2/3 Cole Lalomia
12 Franz Bakery Crit Category 3 Jeremy Dunn
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Cole Lalomia
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Simon Robins
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Zach Rotstein
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cole Lalomia
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Zach Rotstein
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Dunn
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cole Lalomia
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cole Lalomia
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Dunn
46 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Patricio Newell
11 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 1/2 Cole Lalomia
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cole Lalomia
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Dunn
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Clint Culpepper
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Dunn
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 3 Points Race Cole Lalomia
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Dunn
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Simon Robins
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Zach Rotstein
35 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Clint Culpepper
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cole Lalomia
65 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Jeremy Dunn
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Clint Culpepper
20 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Clint Culpepper
7 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Cole Lalomia
3 PDW Omnium Men Category 3 Daniel Penner
1 PDW Omnium Men Category 3 Cole Lalomia
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simons Robins
50 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cole Lalomia
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
13 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 Jeremy Dunn
DNF Barton Park Circuit Race Men 1/2 Clint Culpepper