Team Wooly Mammoth

Event Category Name
35 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Colé Lalomia
48 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Simon Robins
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Clint Culpepper
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Clint Culpepper
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Colé Lalomia
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Clint Culpepper
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Colé Lalomia
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Colé Lalomia
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A Colé Lalomia
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Colé Lalomia
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Colé Lalomia
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Simon Robins
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B patrick newell
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Colé Lalomia
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Simon Robins
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Colé Lalomia
15 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A Jeremy Dunn
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Colé Lalomia
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Colé Lalomia
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Colé Lalomia
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men A Colé Lalomia
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Simon Robins
14 GPRT: Het Meer Category A Jeremy Dunn
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Colé Lalomia
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Dunn
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Colé Lalomia
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 patrick newell
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 patrick newell
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matthew Moore
1 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 Colé Lalomia
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Colé Lalomia
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Clint Culpepper
25 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Colé Lalomia
DNF Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Clint Culpepper
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Colé Lalomia
10 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Colé Lalomia
11 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 patrick newell
5 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Clint Culpepper
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Colé Lalomia
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Dunn
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 patrick newell
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 patrick newell
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Colé Lalomia
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Clint Culpepper
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Jeremy Dunn
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Colé Lalomia
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 4/5 Sprints Colé Lalomia
18 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Dunn
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Dunn
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 patrick newell
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Colé Lalomia
21 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Clint Culpepper
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Simon Robins
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Dunn
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Dunn