Team Wooly Mammoth

Event Category Name
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Jeremy Dunn
50 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Jeremy Dunn
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Clint Culpepper
37 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Jeremy Dunn
36 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category A Jeremy Dunn
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Clint Culpepper
20 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Jeremy Dunn
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Jeremy Dunn
20 Battle at Barlow Category A Jeremy Dunn
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Jeremy Dunn
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Jeremy Dunn
18 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category A Jeremy Dunn
19 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Jeremy Dunn
12 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ B Simon Robins
21 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men A Jeremy Dunn
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men B Simon Robins
33 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Simon Robins
24 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
46 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
21 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Clint Culpepper
12 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Cole Lalomia
22 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Zachariah Rotstein
10 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Jeremy Dunn
22 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
12 Franz Bakery Crit Category 3 Jeremy Dunn
12 Franz Bakery Crit Category 1/2/3 Cole Lalomia
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
7 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Cole Lalomia
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cole Lalomia
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Zach Rotstein
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Simon Robins
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Dunn
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cole Lalomia
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Zach Rotstein
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
15 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Dunn
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cole Lalomia
46 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Men Category 1/2/3 Patrick Newell
11 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Category 1/2 Cole Lalomia
30 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Clint Culpepper
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Dunn
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cole Lalomia
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Dunn
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Category 3 Points Race Cole Lalomia
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Simon Robins
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Zach Rotstein
35 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Clint Culpepper
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jeremy Dunn
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cole Lalomia
65 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Daniel Penner
20 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Jeremy Dunn
17 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Clint Culpepper
20 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Clint Culpepper
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cole Lalomia
3 PDW Omnium Men Category 3 Daniel Penner
1 PDW Omnium Men Category 3 Cole Lalomia
35 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simons Robins
50 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cole Lalomia
31 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Simon Robins
13 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 Jeremy Dunn
DNF Barton Park Circuit Race Men 1/2 Clint Culpepper