Mettle Cycling

Event Category Name
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Weston Martin
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Greg Schmitt
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Pro/1/2 Men Robert Cummings
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Robert Cummings
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Men Robert Cummings
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Crit Pro/1/2 Men Robert Cummings
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT: Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Robert Cummings
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: TT Pro/1/2 Men Robert Cummings
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Day 1 Pro/1/2 Men Robert Cummings
13 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Robert Cummings
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 4/5 Adam Andrus
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Points Open Men
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Adam Andrus
17 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 4/5 30+ Adam Andrus
26 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Grant Headley
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Randall Fransen
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Xander Viray
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Weston Martin
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Team Series Results Open Men
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5 Adam Andrus
6 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Adam Andrus
28 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Randall Fransen
4 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium: Overall Omnium Points Senior Men Randall Fransen
7 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Men Category 1/2 Randall Fransen
12 OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 4/5 Adam Andrus
DNS OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 3 Weston Martin
DNS OBRA Omnium Championships: Criterium Men 1/2 Randall Fransen
DNF OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Men Ben Guernsey
DNF OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Men Randall Fransen
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Senior Men Robert Cummings
12 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 3 Xander Viray
2 OBRA Omnium Championships: Silverton Road Race Men Category 3 Weston Martin
15 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Xander Viray
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Weston Martin
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Greg Schmitt
21 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Adam Andrus
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Oliphant Memorial Series Team Competition Open Men
9 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Results Category 4/5 Adam Andrus
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Greg Schmitt
34 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Xander Viray
29 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Weston Martin
26 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Randall Fransen
14 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Weston Martin
13 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Xander Viray
23 Hammer Velo Crit Category 4/5 Adam Andrus
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ben Guernsey
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Randall Fransen
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Xander Viray
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Weston Martin
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Adam Andrus
5 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Adam Andrus
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Xander Viray
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Weston Martin
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Grant Headley
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Greg Schmitt
18 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Adam Andrus
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Category 1/2/3 Randall Fransen
52 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Xander Viray
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Weston Martin
10 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Randall Fransen
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Adam Andrus
2 Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Greg Schmitt
2 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Greg Schmitt
29 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey
1 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Greg Schmitt
27 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Adam Andrus
1 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Greg Schmitt
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men Gabriel Linn
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Weston Martin
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Adam Andrus
2 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Greg Schmitt
10 Montinore RR Men 3 Weston Martin
2 Montinore RR Men 3 Grant Headley
DNF Montinore RR Men 1/2 Randall Fransen
10 Montinore RR Men 1/2 Eric Zugor
32 Montinore RR Men 4/5 Adam Andrus
8 Montinore RR Men 4/5 Greg Schmitt
27 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Adam Andrus
5 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Greg Schmitt
12 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Weston Martin
11 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Greg Schmitt
7 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 1/2/3 30+ Weston Martin
1 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Big Grinder Open Men Robert Cummings
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Open Men Robert Cummings
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Omnium Open Men Robert Cummings
2 Cascade Gravel Grinder Big Grinder Men Open Robert Cummings
43 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Greg Schmitt
16 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Adam Andrus
8 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Weston Martin
7 Yamhill Gravel Fondo Grande - Open Men 18-39 Randall Fransen
3 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 30+ Weston Martin
DNF Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Ben Guernsey
5 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Randall Fransen
10 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Greg Schmitt
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Adam Andrus
2 Dirty Circles Men 3 Grant Headley
21 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Combined Grant Headley
30 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Adam Andrus
19 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Randall Fransen
71 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Greg Schmitt
44 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Grant Headley
8 Jack Frost TT Senior Men Pro/1/2 Randall Fransen
5 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Grant Headley
14 Jack Frost TT Category 4/5 Men Greg Schmitt