Mettle Cycling

Event Category Name
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 Randall Fransen
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 1/2 Robert Cummings
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Greg Schmitt
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Xander Viray
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Eric Zugor
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Kieran Harden
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Drew Hankins
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Adam Kachman
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 1/2 Randall Fransen
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 1/2 Robert Cummings
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Xander Viray
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Eric Zugor
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3 Kieran Harden
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3 Adam Kachman
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 4 Drew Hankins
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 1/2 Randall Fransen
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 1/2 Robert Cummings
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Xander Viray
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Greg Schmitt
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Adam Kachman
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 4 Drew Hankins
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 1/2 Randall Fransen
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 1/2 Ben Guernsey
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 1/2 Robert Cummings
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Xander Viray
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Greg Schmitt
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Eric Zugor
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Ben Guernsey
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Adam Kachman
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 4 Drew Hankins
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 Randall Fransen
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 1/2 Robert Cummings
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Xander Viray
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Eric Zugor
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Kieran Harden
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Adam Kachman
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 4 Drew Hankins
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Men 2/3 Adam Kachman
27 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ Category 3 David Embree
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Xander Viray
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Randall Fransen
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 1/2 Robert Cummings
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Eric Zugor
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Zach Rotstein
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Kieran Harden
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Adam Kachman
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 4 Drew Hankins
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 4 Drew Hankins
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 1/2 Xander Viray
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 1/2 Randall Fransen
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Zach Rotstein
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Adam Kachman
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 1/2 Xander Viray
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 1/2 Randall Fransen
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Zach Rotstein
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Eric Zugor
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Adam Kachman
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 4 Phillip Kirkland
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 4 Kieran Harden
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 4 Drew Hankins
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men Gabriel Linn
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Kieran Harden
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Robert Cummings
17 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
26 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Adam Kachman
25 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Mckenzie Sampson
24 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Xander Viray
22 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Zach Rotstein
21 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Randall Fransen
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Ben Guernsey
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner Drew Hankins
26 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 3/4 Eric Zugor
21 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 3/4 Kieran Harden
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 3/4 Randall Fransen
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 3/4 Adam Kachman
5 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Zach Rotstein
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Adam Kachman
13 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Xander Viray
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Drew Hankins
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Eric Zugor
12 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Kieran Harden
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 1/2 Robert Cummings
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Greg Schmitt
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 Adam Kachman
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 Drew Hankins
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Gabriel Linn
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Kieran Harden
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Robert Cummings
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Randall Fransen
12 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Zach Rotstein
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Drew Hankins
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Adam Kachman
21 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Kieran Harden
24 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Xander Viray
23 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Mckenzie Sampson
20 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Zach Rotstein
19 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Randall Fransen
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 1/2 Ben Guernsey
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Beginner Drew Hankins
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 3/4 Randall Fransen
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open 3/4 Adam Kachman
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 Xander Viray
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 1/2 Robert Cummings
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
26 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Zach Rotstein
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Adam Kachman
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 Drew Hankins
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Greg Schmitt
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Robert Cummings
23 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Greg Schmitt
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Xander Viray
13 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Mckenzie Sampson
1 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Drew Hankins
6 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Adam Kachman
23 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Xander Viray
22 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Mckenzie Sampson
21 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Zach Rotstein
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Randall Fransen
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Ben Guernsey
2 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Beginner Drew Hankins
14 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 3/4 Randall Fransen
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 3/4 Adam Kachman
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 Robert Cummings
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Adam Kachman
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 Drew Hankins
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Gabriel Linn
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Robert Cummings
18 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Zach Rotstein
15 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Randall Fransen
13 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 1/2 Ben Guernsey
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Beginner Drew Hankins
16 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 3/4 Adam Kachman
11 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open 3/4 Randall Fransen
17 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Greg Schmitt
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
16 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Xander Viray
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Ben Guernsey
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Zach Rotstein
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Randall Fransen
3 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Drew Hankins
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Phillip Kirkland
4 Corn Cross Men 1/2 Robert Cummings
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 Xander Viray
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 Gabriel Linn
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 Ben Guernsey
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 1/2 Robert Cummings
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Zach Rotstein
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Adam Kachman
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Gabriel Linn
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Gabriel Linn
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 1/2 Men Robert Cummings
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Kieran Harden
42 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Phillip Kirkland
23 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Kieran Harden
11 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Adam Kachman
7 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Randall Fransen
8 Portland Trophy Cup Open 1/2 Ben Guernsey
DNF Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 Xander Viray
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 Ben Guernsey
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 Gabriel Linn
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 1/2 Robert Cummings
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Greg Schmitt
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Adam Kachman
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5 Drew Hankins
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4 Omnium Ben Guernsey
12 Keizer Rapids: Series Points Category 3 Men Kieran Harden
8 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men Kieran Harden
7 Keizer Rapids Category 3 Men Kieran Harden
10 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Individual Points Men 3/4 Greg Schmitt
7 Monday PIR: Series Results Masters Men 4/5 30+ Greg Schmitt
3 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ Greg Schmitt
1 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 3/4/5 Ben Guernsey
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men Ben Guernsey
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Adam Kachman
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 3 Men Eric Zugor
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 3 Men Eric Zugor
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 3 Men Eric Zugor
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner Mckenzie Sampson
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 3 Men Eric Zugor
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 3 Men Eric Zugor
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
DNS Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Eric Zugor
7 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 3/4/5 Omnium Mckenzie Sampson
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Xander Viray
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ben Guernsey
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Adam Kachman
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 3/4
13 Tuesday Night PIR: Series Team Points Men 1/2/3
16 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Randall Fransen
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points Men 3/4 Ben Guernsey
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Randall Fransen
7 Hammer Velo Crit Men 4/5 Adam Kachman
9 Hammer Velo Crit Men 3 Xander Viray
DNF Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Xander Viray
11 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Randall Fransen
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Ben Guernsey
6 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Adam Kachman
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 3/4
4 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings: Tuesday Night PIR: Team Series Standings Men 3/4
5 Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Standings Men 3/4 Ben Guernsey
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Ben Guernsey
DNF Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 3 Randall Fransen
8 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 3 Eric Zugor
4 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 3 Ben Guernsey
10 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Adam Kachman
7 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 1/2/3/4 Mckenzie Sampson
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Xander Viray
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Adam Kachman
26 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Xander Viray
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 3 Ben Guernsey
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 3 Ben Guernsey
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson
13 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Guernsey
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mckenzie Sampson
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men 3 Ben Guernsey
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 3 Ben Guernsey
1 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson
2 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 3 Ben Guernsey
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Randall Fransen
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Xander Viray
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Eric Zugor
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Mckenzie Sampson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
46 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined Combined Mckenzie Sampson
33 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined Combined Mckenzie Sampson
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall Overall Distance 24.8 Mckenzie Sampson
1 OBRA Time Trial Championship Men Category 3 Mckenzie Sampson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Mckenzie Sampson
19 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Weston Martin
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Xander Viray
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Ben Guernsey
22 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Xander Viray
12 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Randall Fransen
3 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Eric Zugor
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race Category 3 Men Mckenzie Sampson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Beginner Mckenzie Sampson
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Category 4/5 Mckenzie Sampson
28 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Eric Zugor
25 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey
17 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Adam Kachman
18 Tuesday Night PIR - Team Series Standings Combined
26 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Xander Viray
21 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Weston Martin
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Mckenzie Sampson
29 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Xander Viray
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey
15 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Eric Zugor
14 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Mckenzie Sampson
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Adam Kachman
16 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Combined
21 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Eric Zugor
19 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey
16 Tuesday Night PIR Individual Series Totals Men 4/5 Adam Kachman
17 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Weston Martin
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Eric Zugor
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Adam Kachman
50 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Xander Viray
21 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Weston Martin
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Adam Kachman
17 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Eric Zugor
15 Tuesday Night PIR - Individual Series Points Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey
14 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Xander Viray
13 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Weston Martin
4 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Randall Fransen
3 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Ben Guernsey
2 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Eric Zugor
1 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Mckenzie Sampson
23 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Weston Martin
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Mckenzie Sampson
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Randall Fransen
10 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Eric Zugor
9 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey
9 Tuesday Night PIR Team Series Points Men 1/2/3
10 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Eric Zugor
9 Tuesday Night PIR Series Totals Men 1/2/3 Ben Guernsey
4 Barton Park Circuit Race Men Category 3 Ben Guernsey
35 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Weston Martin
33 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Randall Fransen
18 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Ben Guernsey
37 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Weston Martin
30 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Randall Fransen
27 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Philippe Gauthier
10 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Weston Martin
7 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Randall Fransen
6 Jack Frost TT Category 3 Men Philippe Gauthier
37 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Weston Martin
30 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Randall Fransen
27 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined Combined Philippe Gauthier
10 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Weston Martin
7 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Randall Fransen
6 Jack Frost TT Overall Category 3 Men Philippe Gauthier