Mettle Cycling

Event Category Name
14 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Adam Kachman
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 2/3 Adam Kachman
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
3 Corvallis Cross Classic Category 2/3 Men Randall Fransen
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Adam Kachman
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 4 Robert Sutton
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 4 Phillip Kirkland
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Aden Kailin
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Adam Kachman
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
17 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Randall Fransen
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 4 Phillip Kirkland
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Randall Fransen
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Men 1/2 Randall Fransen
7 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Robert Sutton
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
15 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Men 3/4 Randall Fransen
37 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Phillip Kirkland
16 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Philippe Gauthier
5 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Randall Fransen
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
33 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Robert Sutton
32 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Phillip Kirkland
23 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Philippe Gauthier
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
17 Portland Trophy Cup Men 3/4 Randall Fransen
DNF Corn Cross 1 Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
16 GPCM: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
5 GPCM: DDCX Men 2/3 Randall Fransen
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 1-3 (120-Mile) Ben Shane
36 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Randall Fransen
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Philippe Gauthier
9 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 Randall Fransen
17 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Randall Fransen
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Randall Fransen
2 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 Randall Fransen
3 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 3 Criterium Randall Fransen
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Randall Fransen
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Philippe Gauthier
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Tour d’Horn Road Race Category 4/5 Men Philippe Gauthier
128 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined Philippe Gauthier
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC after stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Philippe Gauthier
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Category 4/5 Men Philippe Gauthier
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Philippe Gauthier
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Philippe Gauthier
102 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined Philippe Gauthier
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Philippe Gauthier
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Philippe Gauthier
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Philippe Gauthier
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race: GC After Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Philippe Gauthier
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Philippe Gauthier
15 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Randall Fransen
3 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Randall Fransen
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Randall Fransen
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Philippe Gauthier
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Philippe Gauthier
22 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Randall Fransen
40 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Philippe Gauthier
17 Hammer Velo Crit Senior Men Randall Fransen
16 Hammer Velo Crit Men Category 3 Randall Fransen
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Randall Fransen
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Philippe Gauthier
30 Monday Night PIR: SERIES STANDINGS Masters Men 4/5 Philippe Gauthier
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men Category 3 Randall Fransen
12 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 4/5 Philippe Gauthier
10 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Randall Fransen
7 Tuesday Night PIR: May Series Category 3/4 Philippe Gauthier
1 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Philippe Gauthier
8 Tuesday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 Randall Fransen
7 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 4/5 Philippe Gauthier
5 Tuesday Night PIR: May Individual Series Category 3/4 Randall Fransen
2 Tuesday Night PIR 3/4 Results Randall Fransen
4 Tuesday Night PIR 4/5 Men Philippe Gauthier
11 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Randall Fransen
3 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 Philippe Gauthier
9 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 4/5 Philippe Gauthier
9 Tuesday Night PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Philippe Gauthier
4 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 Philippe Gauthier
22 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 Men Philippe Gauthier
11 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Men Randall Fransen
19 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Randall Fransen
50 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4/5 Philippe Gauthier
13 Piece of Cake Road Race Category 3 Men Randall Fransen
29 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Randall Fransen
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Randall Fransen