ANTHM Collective

Event Category Name
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Anthony Ohotto
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Tom Palke
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Eric Stolberg
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Anthony Ohotto
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Tom Palke
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 Ashley Williams
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Michael Kolb
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Masters 35+ 4 Michael Kolb
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Eric Stolberg
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 Michael Kolb
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 50+ Eric Stolberg
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Masters 35+ 4 Michael Kolb
18 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
20 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Masters 35+ 4 Brandon Cornejo
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Eric Stolberg
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Brandon Cornejo
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Michael Kolb
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Michael Kolb
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Michael Kolb
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jeff Dill
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brandon Cornejo
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joe Gomez
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Anthony Ohotto
34 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Michael Kolb
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Tom Palke
22 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Peter Rueegger
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Brian Anthony
18 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Eric Stolberg
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Brian Anthony
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Chad Smeltzer
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Drummond Lawson
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 50+ Eric Stolberg
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Joe Gomez
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 Brandon Cornejo
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Masters 35+ 4 Michael Kolb
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Drummond Lawson
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
53 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 Brandon Cornejo
47 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Masters 35+ 4 Michael Kolb
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brandon Cornejo
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jeff Dill
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Anthony Ohotto
26 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Michael Kolb
6 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Tom Palke
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Peter Rueegger
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Brian Anthony
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Anthony Ohotto
24 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Eric Stolberg
1 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Brian Anthony
38 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeff Dill
25 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Joe Gomez
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Tom Palke
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Anthony Ohotto
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Peter Rueegger
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Brian Anthony
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jeff Dill
38 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Joe Gomez
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters 50+ Anthony Ohotto
23 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Michael Kolb
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Tom Palke
19 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Peter Rueegger
1 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Brian Anthony
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 50+ Anthony Ohotto
49 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeff Dill
13 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Michael Kolb
22 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Eric Stolberg
21 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Anthony Ohotto
1 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Brian Anthony
21 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
19 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Michael Kolb
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
37 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brandon Cornejo
21 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Eric Stolberg
1 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Brian Anthony
38 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeff Dill
4 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Tom Palke
4 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 3/4 Tom Palke
18 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Peter Rueegger
4 Portland Trophy Cup Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Brian Anthony
DNF GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Rueegger
8 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
16 GPCM: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
17 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Tom Palke
38 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
32 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Brandon Cornejo
4 GPCM: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Michael Kolb
51 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brandon Cornejo
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
9 Portland Trophy Cup Masters 50+ Anthony Ohotto
33 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Michael Kolb
7 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Tom Palke
22 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Peter Rueegger
1 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Brian Anthony
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 3/4 Tom Palke
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Standings Masters Men 1/2 Peter Rueegger
24 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Men Eric Stolberg
12 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Peter Rueegger
27 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Jeff Dill
6 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Tom Palke
17 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Rueegger
35 GPCM: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
27 GPCM: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
10 GPCM: DDCX Masters 35+ 1/2 Peter Rueegger
4 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 100: Swift Summit 200 Open Men Brian Anthony
3 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 100 Open Men Eric Stolberg
3 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Men Eric Stolberg
4 Swift Summit 200/100: Swift Summit 200 Open Men Brian Anthony
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Brian Anthony
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Dill
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Palke
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Jason Musengo
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Peter Rueegger
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Palke
32 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brandon Cornejo
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Jason Musengo
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Brian Anthony
9 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Brian Anthony Anthony
44 High Cascades 100 50+ Masters Men Chris Sautter
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brandon Cornejo
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Peter Rueegger
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-44 Brian Anthony
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Dill
47 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Sam Rathburn
36 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Jeff Dill
20 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Jason Musengo
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Palke
34 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brandon Cornejo
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Jason Musengo
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Peter Rueegger
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Brian Anthony
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Jason Musengo
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Brian Anthony
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Palke
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Dill
9 Skibowl Classic XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Brandon Cornejo
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 50-59 Tom Palke
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Brandon Cornejo
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Jason Musengo
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Brian Anthony
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Jason Musengo
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Stolberg
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Peter Rueegger
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Anthony Ohotto
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Brian Anthony
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 40-49 Jeff Dill
10 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Eric Stolberg
42 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Brandon Cornejo
6 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Jason Musengo
10 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 50-59 Eric Stolberg
42 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Brandon Cornejo
6 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Jason Musengo
13 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 Brian Anthony
3 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters Men 1/2 Brian Anthony
5 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
DNF Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Dan McKenna
17 Wooden Shoe Kermesse Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
25 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Jeff Dill
8 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Jason Musengo
8 Bear Springs Trap Singlespeed Eric Stolberg
9 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 19-44 Brian Anthony
13 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 john pettitt
13 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 2 Men 40-49 john pettitt
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 3 Men 40+ john pettitt