ANTHM Collective

Event Category Name
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Dan McKenna
74 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Jeff Dill
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Ashley Williams
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Tom Palke
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Dan McKenna
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Brandon Cornejo
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Ashley Williams
97 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
96 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Dan McKenna
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Brandon Cornejo
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Jason Musengo
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Tom Palke
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
75 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Dan McKenna
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Jason Musengo
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Tom Palke
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Tom Palke
88 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Dan McKenna
87 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
22 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 35+ 4 Brandon Cornejo
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Dan McKenna
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Jason Musengo
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Ashley Williams
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Chad Smeltzer
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Ashley Williams
74 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Dan McKenna
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Jason Musengo
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Chad Smeltzer
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
74 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Tom Palke
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Chris Sautter
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Tom Palke
93 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Dan McKenna
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Jason Musengo
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Brian Anthony
3 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Chad Smeltzer
13 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 1/2 Jason Musengo
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
36 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 4 Dan McKenna
31 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Peter Rueegger
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Brian Anthony
44 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brandon Cornejo
3 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Masters Men 1/2 Chad Smeltzer
6 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Chad Smeltzer
11 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ Category 3 Tom Palke
45 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Brandon Cornejo
27 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Dan McKenna
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Chad Smeltzer
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Jason Musengo
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Peter Rueegger
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Jason Musengo
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Brian Anthony
55 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dan McKenna
41 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Jeff Dill
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brandon Cornejo
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Tom Palke
5 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Chad Smeltzer
25 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
33 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Dan McKenna
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men 1/2 Chad Smeltzer
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Jason Musengo
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Peter Rueegger
23 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Tom Palke
49 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
41 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Dan McKenna
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Brandon Cornejo
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Jason Musengo
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Brian Anthony
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brandon Cornejo
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Tom Palke
23 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
3 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Chad Smeltzer
31 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 3/4 Dan McKenna
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Jason Musengo
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
25 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Men 2/3 Peter Rueegger
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Jason Musengo
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dan McKenna
13 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
2 Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men 1/2 Chad Smeltzer
15 Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed Peter Rueegger
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Jason Musengo
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Brian Anthony
DNF Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Singlespeed Jeff Dill
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Men 2/3 Peter Rueegger
29 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ Category 3 Ashley Williams
34 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 4 Jeff Dill
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Anthony
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Dan McKenna
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Peter Rueegger
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Hyland Musengo
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Sage Lyden
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Anthony
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Jeff Dill
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Peter Rueegger
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Anthony
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Peter Rueegger
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Musengo
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Monica Cullen
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Hyland Musengo
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Musengo
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Jeff Dill
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tom Palke
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Peter Rueegger
44 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Open Dan McKenna
23 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Open Peter Rueegger
19 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Open Jason Musengo
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Dan McKenna
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Jeff Dill
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Peter Rueegger
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Dan McKenna
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Jeff Dill
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Tom Palke
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 Peter Rueegger
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Musengo
21 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Monica Cullen
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Sage Lyden
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 45+ Tom Palke
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian Anthony
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Dan McKenna
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Jeff Dill
23 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Tom Palke
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Musengo
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Monica Cullen
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Ryder Cullen-Musengo
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Sage Lyden
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Musengo
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-14 Hyland Musengo
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-14 Sage Lyden
16 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 3 Men 40+ Dan McKenna
30 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 1 Men 19-44 Brian Anthony