Team Dirt

Event Category Name
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Women 45+ Shelley Starkey
5 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 50+ Mark Miller
14 Corvallis Cross Classic Men C Brian Persons
43 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ Mark Miller
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Brian Persons
29 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Mark Miller
70 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C Brian Persons
55 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Brian Persons
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Mark Miller
DNF Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Miller
39 Battle at Barlow Category C Brian Persons
16 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category C Men Brian Persons
11 Keizer Rapids Cross Category C Men Brian Persons
14 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category C Men Brian Persons
22 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Men Brian Quigley
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Mark Miller
17 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Brian Persons
4 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Mark Miller
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Women 10-13 Rya Ripley
24 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Brian Quigley
7 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 Keller Norland
9 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ Trevor Norland
10 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 Mark Miller
5 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ scott carroll
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Daniel Moreno
6 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Mark Miller
14 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 jason saunders
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Loyal Bassett
7 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 Amber Hilgert
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Christine Peterson
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Tyler klein
3 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Melissa Norland
DNF Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ scott carroll
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Greg Creswick
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Trevor Norland
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Ray Fiori
DNF Mudslinger: MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Brian Quigley
7 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 Keller Norland