Team Dirt

Event Category Name
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Mike Webb
17 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Justin Price
13 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Mike Webb
16 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Masters Justin Price
18 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category A James Ceccorulli
8 Kruger's Crossing CCX Masters Women 35+ B Stephanie Rouse
17 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women B Ellene Smith
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Justin Price
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Masters Justin Price
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women B Stephanie Rouse
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Justin Price
28 Cross Crusade Women B Ellene Smith
30 Cross Crusade Category A James Ceccorulli
43 Cross Crusade Women B Ellene Smith
37 Cross Crusade Category A James Ceccorulli
11 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Clydesdale Brian Hilgert
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Stephanie Rouse
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Gregg Rouse
33 Cross Crusade Category A James Ceccorulli
16 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Stephanie Rouse
32 Cross Crusade Category A James Ceccorulli
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Gregg Rouse
46 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Gregg Rouse
32 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Stephanie Rouse
53 Cross Crusade Category A James Ceccorulli
32 Cross Crusade Masters Women 34+ B Stephanie Rouse
5 Willamette Valley Cross Series Clydesdale Brian Hilgert
8 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Clydesdale Brian Hilgert
27 Cross Crusade Category A James Ceccorulli
DNF Cross Crusade Category A Chris Brandt
13 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Justin Price
7 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Justin Price
36 Cross Crusade Category A James Ceccorulli
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A James Ceccorulli
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Ellene Smith
27 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Stephanie Rouse
49 Cross Crusade Category A James Ceccorulli
41 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Gregg Rouse
7 Willamette Valley Cross Series Clydesdale Brian Hilgert
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A James Ceccorulli
34 Battle at Barlow Senior Men A James Ceccorulli
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A James Ceccorulli
12 Hood River Double Cross Senior Men A James Ceccorulli
17 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Justin Price
18 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Justin Price
5 Suffer'n on the Summit Category 2 Men 35-44 Justin Price
7 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 3 (Beginner) Women Stephanie Rouse
DNF High Cascades 100 Category 1 Men 35-44 Scott Carroll
8 High Cascades 100 Category 1 19-34 Men James Ceccorulli
11 High Cascades 100 Category 1 19-34 Men Andrew Vaughn
9 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Women Stephanie Rouse
3 Salem STXC Race Series Category 3 (Beginner) Women Stephanie Rouse
2 Cascade Creampuff Pro Women Karen DeWolfe
31 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men U35 Brian Webb
1 8 Hours of Independence Pro Men Chris Brandt
1 8 Hours of Independence Category 3 (Beginner) Women Amber Hilgert
10 8 Hours of Independence Category 3 (Beginner) 35+ Men Brian Hilgert
7 8 Hours of Independence Category 2 (Sport) 35-44 Men Jason Saunders
4 8 Hours of Independence Category 2 (Sport) 19-34 Men Brian Webb
5 8 Hours of Independence Category 1 (Expert) 35-44 Men Michael Adams
3 8 Hours of Independence Category 1 (Expert) 35-44 Men Scott Carroll
1 8 Hours of Independence Category 1 (Expert) 19-34 Men James Ceccorulli
1 8 Hours of Independence Singlespeed Mike VanderBerg
8 Twilight Crit Series: June Series Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Brandt
7 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Brandt
DNF Return on the Jedi XC Pro Men Chris Brandt
9 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Nikita Filin
7 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Morgan Hannaford
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 35+ Michelle Hannaford
6 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Brandt
10 Twilight Crit Series: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men Chris Brandt
12 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 19-34 Men Mike VanderBerg
1 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 35+ Women Michelle Hannaford
20 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 35-44 Men Justin Price
Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 19-34 Men Nikita Filin
Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 35-44 Men Matt Betts
22 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 35-44 Men Michael Adams
16 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 35-44 Men Scott Carroll
15 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 35-44 Men Frank Bretl
8 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 35-44 Men Gordie Cumming
6 Test of Endurance 50 Category 3 (Beginner) 35+ Men Jason Saunders
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 19-34 Men James Ceccorulli
12 Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Open Carl Gurney
1 Test of Endurance 50 Category 3 (Beginner) Women Amber Hilgert
11 Test of Endurance 50 Pro Men Chris Brandt
10 Test of Endurance 50 Category 3 (Beginner) 35+ Men Justin Heide
1 Test of Endurance 50 Pro Women Karen DeWolfe
7 Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Chris Brandt
2 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Category 1 Men 19-34 James Ceccorulli
1 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Category 2 Women 35+ Michelle Hannaford
10 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2/35-44 George Wescott
35 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2/35-44 Morgan Hannaford
5 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 1 19-34 James Ceccorulli
5 Pickett's Charge XC Women Category 2/35+ Michelle Hannaford
4 Pickett's Charge XC Women Category 3 19+ Amber Hilgert
41 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 4/5 Mike Ripley
23 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Mike Ripley
9 Spring Thaw XC Pro Men (Open) Chris Brandt
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Women 35+ Michelle Hannaford
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Women U34 Miriam Gillow-Wiles
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Mike Ripley
4 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 10-34 Women Miriam Gillow-Wiles
5 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women Amber Hilgert
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 35-44 Men (3) Scott Carroll
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Women (13) Miriam Gillow-Wiles
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 45-54 Men (11) Brian Mellander
25 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35-44 Men (10) Justin Price
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 19-34 Men (9) David Hansen
16 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 19-34 Men (9) Nikita Filin
22 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Singlespeed (7) Eric Fosdick
18 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Singlespeed (7) Carl Gurney
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Singlespeed (7) Mike VanderBerg
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Singlespeed (7) Chris Brandt
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Pro Women (5) Karen DeWolfe
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 35-44 Men (3) Gordie Cumming
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 35-44 Men (3) Frank Bretl
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35+ Women (14) Michelle Hannaford
22 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Justin Heide
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 Women (19) Amber Hilgert
18 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Justin Price
22 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Nikita Filin
21 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Michael Adams
19 Bear Springs Trap XC Pro Men Chris Brandt
80 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Drew Tracy
34 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Mike VanderBerg
48 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Eric Fosdick
15 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Chris Brandt
45 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Mike VanderBerg
3 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Women 19+ Amber Hilgert
1 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Women 35+ Michelle Hannaford
5 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 35-44 Gregg Rouse
4 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Women Amber Hilgert
2 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35+ Women Michelle Hannaford
14 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Mike VanderBerg
10 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Mike Ripley
9 Echo Red to Red XC Pro Men Chris Brandt