Team Dirt

Event Category Name
22 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Ellene Smith
20 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ C chapell miller
66 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Chappell Miller
20 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters B 35+ Men Mike Webb
19 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MASTERS A 35+ MEN Greg Creswick
7 Psycho Cross Men Mas 35+ B Mike Webb
17 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C chapell miller
58 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Chappell Miller
20 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Ellene Smith
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 35+ C chapell miller
35 Cross Crusade Women B Ellene Smith
34 Cross Crusade Women B Ellene Smith
24 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ C chapell miller
54 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Chappell Miller
17 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Ellene Smith
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ C chapell miller
27 Cross Crusade Women B Ellene Smith
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Ellene Smith
21 Cross Crusade Women B Ellene Smith
49 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category C Chappell Miller
29 Cross Crusade Women B Ellene Smith
15 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Ellene Smith
43 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category C Chappell Miller
11 Psycho Cross Men Mas 35+ B Mike Webb
37 Cross Crusade Women B Ellene Smith
40 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Category C Chappell Miller
6 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women B Ellene Smith
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B Ellene Smith
20 Cross Crusade Women B Ellene Smith
27 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B Ellene Smith
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Category C Chappell Miller
32 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Category C Chappell Miller
33 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Stephanie Rouse
94 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Gregg Rouse
31 Cross Crusade Women B Ellene Smith
7 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men Masters 40+ Greg Creswick
9 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men Masters 40+ Todd Embree
8 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men Masters 40+ Mike Webb
14 Hutch's Cyclocross: Series Standings Men C chapell miller
9 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C chapell miller
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Men Masters 40+ Mike Webb
DNS Oakridge Fat 55 Cat 1 35-44 Justin Price
10 Hutch's Cyclocross Men C chapell miller
3 Hutch's Cyclocross Men Mas 40+ Mike Webb
16 Hood River Double Cross Women B Ellene Smith
16 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Ellene Smith
5 Hutch's Cyclocross Men Masters 40+ Mike Webb
6 Psycho Cross Men Masters A Greg Creswick
DNF Hutch's Cyclocross Men C chapell miller
4 Hutch's Cyclocross Master Men 40+ Greg Creswick
5 Hutch's Cyclocross Master Men 40+ Todd Embree
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women B Ellene Smith
16 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men chapell miller
9 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cat 1 Men Todd Embree
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cat 1 Men Trevor Norland
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cat 1 Women Melissa Norland
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Senior Women 19-29 Natalie McGowan
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Women 30-39 Ellene Smith
10 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 40-49 Mike Webb
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cat 3 Women Jackie Babich
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cat 2 Women Amber Hilgert
11 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cat 2 Men Loyal Bassett
20 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker
15 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men chapell miller
3 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
7 Salem STXC Cat 2 Men chapell miller
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
5 High Cascades 100 Cat 1 Women Melissa Norland
31 High Cascades 100 Cat 1 Men 35-44 Justin Price
5 High Cascades 100 Cat 1 Men 35-44 Trevor Norland
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
20 Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC CAT 1 35-44 MEN Justin Price
DNS Cascade Cream Puff MTB XC CAT 1 35-44 MEN Paul Sullivan
1 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC SOLO SINGLESPEED Scott Barker
19 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC SOLO MEN Justin Price
4 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC SOLO WOMEN Ellene Smith
3 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC SOLO MEN Marcus Benton
5 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC SOLO MEN Trevor Norland
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
19 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
17 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 35-44 Eric Moran
19 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 35-44 Loyal Bassett
23 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 45-54 Brian Mellander
3 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Women 19-34 Ellene Smith
4 Pickett's Charge Cat 3 Women 35-44 Vonda Derksen
16 Pickett's Charge Pro Men Marcus Benton
1 Pickett's Charge Cat 1 Men 35-44 Trevor Norland
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker
5 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Cat 2 35+ Women Kirstin Carroll
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Cat 1 Women Melissa Norland
4 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Cat 2 19-34 Women Rachel Beckman
9 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Cat 2 19-34 Women Ellene Smith
8 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC CAT 1 45+ MEN Frank Bretl
4 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Cat 2 45-54 Men Mike Webb
DNF Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Pro Men Marcus Benton
9 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC CAT 1 35-44 MEN Justin Price
10 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Singlespeed Carl Gurney
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC CAT 1 35-44 MEN Trevor Norland
4 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Singlespeed Scott Barker
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
58 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Eric Moran
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Ellene Smith
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Scott Barker
1 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Trevor Norland
8 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Men James Ceccorulli
6 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Loyal Bassett
3 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Women Melissa Norland
4 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Todd Embree
6 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race SOLO WOMEN Rachel Beckman
2 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race SOLO SINGLESPEED Scott Barker
1 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race SOLO MEN Marcus Benton
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 1 Men 35-44 Trevor Norland
2 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Solo Women 40+ Michelle Hannaford
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Scott Barker
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Eric Moran
22 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Todd Embree
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Trevor Norland
36 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 chapell miller
38 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Loyal Bassett
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Women 35-44 Vonda Derksen
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Women Melissa Norland
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Ellene Smith
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Women 35+ Stephanie Rouse
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Men 45+ Brian Mellander
3 Humbug Hurry-Up Cat 1 Women Michelle Hannaford
2 Humbug Hurry-Up PRO MEN (open) Marcus Benton
12 Spring Thaw MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Mike Ripley
13 Spring Thaw MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Justin Price
9 Spring Thaw MTB XC Cat 1 Women Michelle Hannaford
13 Spring Thaw MTB XC PRO MEN (open) Marcus Benton
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44 Trevor Norland
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Women 19-34 Ellene Smith
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Women 19+ Melissa Norland
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Men 35-44 Joe Wright
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Men 35-44 Loyal Bassett
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 45-54 Brian Mellander
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mike Webb
32 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 35-44 Eric Moran
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Scott Barker
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Women 35-44 Vonda Derksen
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44 Mike Ripley
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44 Todd Embree
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 35-44 Justin Price
5 Bear Springs XC Cat 1 Women Melissa Norland
1 Bear Springs XC Cat 3 35-44 Men Loyal Bassett
7 Bear Springs XC Cat 2 35+ Women Kendra Sharp
DNF Bear Springs XC Singlespeed Scott Barker
4 Bear Springs XC Singlespeed Scott Barker
19 Bear Springs XC CAT 1 35-44 MEN Mike Ripley
15 Bear Springs XC CAT 1 35-44 MEN Justin Price
13 Bear Springs XC CAT 1 35-44 MEN Michael Adams
9 Bear Springs XC CAT 1 35-44 MEN Todd Embree
7 Bear Springs XC CAT 1 35-44 MEN Trevor Norland
11 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Marcus Benton
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 jason saunders
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Trevor Norland
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Todd Embree
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Justin Price
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Michael Adams
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Greg Creswick
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Frank Bretl
18 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Singlespeed Carl Gurney
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Travis Stevens
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 3 Women 35-44 Vonda Derksen
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 3 Women 35-44 Stephanie Rouse
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 3 Women 35-44 Christine Peterson
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 3 Women 19-34 Jackie Babich
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Women 35+ Kendra Sharp
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Women 35+ Kirstin Carroll
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Ellene Smith
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Natalie McGowan
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Rachel Beckman
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Amber Hilgert
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Women Melissa Norland
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Joe Wright
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Loyal Bassett
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Men 45-54 Mike Webb
17 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Singlespeed Scott Barker
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Trevor Norland
10 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Justin Price
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Mike Ripley
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Greg Creswick
8 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Pro Men Marcus Benton
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Natalie McGowan
6 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Ellene Smith
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 1 Women Melissa Norland
3 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 5 Marcus Benton
9 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 5 Marcus Benton
3 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Cat 5 Marcus Benton
DNS Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 Men 45+ Frank Bretl
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 Women 19-34 Natalie McGowan
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 Women Melissa Norland
17 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Men 35-44 Joe Wright
21 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 jason saunders
DNS Echo Red to Red MTB XC Pro Men Marcus Benton
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Trevor Norland
37 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Mike Ripley
31 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 Todd Embree
DNS Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 Men 35-44 jason saunders
1 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 5 Marcus Benton
3 Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 5 Marcus Benton
DNS Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 5A Marcus Benton