2021 Overall BAR

Updated November 30, 2021 at 7:06 PM

Athena

Name Team Points
1 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 300
2 Jessica M Prior 299

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Noah Sanders Sage Factory 1173
2 Evan Larson Team California Juniors 880
3 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 872
4 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 871
5 Kade Aldrich 855
6 Clay Allred Rainier Beer Cycling Team 850
7 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 595
8 Thomas Hope TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA 591
9 Summer Newlands Team Oregon p/b Rhodda Paint 583
9 Tyler James 583
11 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 579
12 Gabriel Love Pacific Office Automation Cycling 576
13 Trevor Miller Grouptrail Cycling 576
14 Andreas Broxson Audi 576
15 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 571
16 Todd Ace CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 558
17 Andrew Santos Team Coastal 555
18 Peter Madsen Team Deschutes Brewery 529
19 Zac Garrard Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 528
20 Jacob Harvey 300
20 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 300
20 Jeff Nary Murder of Crows 300
23 Zhiwei Yang 299
23 william Fogarty 299
23 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 299
26 Nick Davis Team 10 Barrel 298
26 Jeff Leonard Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 298
26 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 298
26 Sean Austin Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 298
26 Nathan Trimble Colavita 298
31 Quinlyn Benning 297
31 James Coats 297
31 Cian McCann 297
31 Adam Kachman Easton Overland 297
35 Mauricio Posada 296
35 Erik Mills Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 296
35 Patrick Connor Team Wooly Mammoth 296
35 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 296
35 Jade Rohde Land Shark 296
40 Marshall Hoopingarner Team Wooly Mammoth 295
40 Dan Davis BONE YARD CYCLING 295
40 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 295
43 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 294
43 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling 294
43 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 294
43 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 294
47 Owen Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com 293
47 Sean Pinzon 293
47 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 293
47 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 293
51 Jesse Stewart 292
51 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 292
51 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 292
54 Wyatt Hein OSU Cycling Club 291
54 Travis Venable Apex Racing Team 291
54 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 291
57 Cody Gilbert 290
57 Greg van Amerongen 290
57 Pierce Martin Team Finger 290
57 Matt Mallet 290
61 Jakob Beelar Bean Berets 289
61 Daniel Recordon Point • S Racing 289
61 Justin Hall 289
61 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 289
65 James Putnam 288
65 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 288
67 James Green Trusty Switchblade 287
67 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 287
69 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 286
70 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 285
70 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 285
72 Will Taplin 284
72 Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling 284
72 Aaron McClintock Biciclista US 284
75 J Pearce Beissinger Dialed Cycling Team 283
75 Istvan Takacs 283
75 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 283
78 Shane Johnson Dryve Racing 282
78 Tom Smith 282
80 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 281
81 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 280
81 John Chapman Murder of Crows 280
83 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Junior Cycling 279
84 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 278
84 Alex Roman Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 278
84 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 278
87 Kieron Crossley GENE JOHNSON 277
87 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 277
89 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 276
90 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 275
90 Max Smith Cascadia Junior Cycling 275
92 Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 274
93 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 273
94 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 272
95 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 271
96 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 270
97 Owen Kuhl Rogue Composite 268
98 Fred Mills 267
99 Aaron Anderson 266
100 Brent Poole Pacific Office Automation Cycling 265
101 Tyler Aquino 264
102 Jacob Smith Biciclista Team PDX 263
103 Jeremy Gomez 262
104 Aaron Bustard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 261
105 Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures 260
106 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 259
107 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 257
108 Connor Shimamoto 255
109 Mateen Richey Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 254
110 Jacob Olsen 253
111 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 252
112 Conner Mowery 251
113 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 250
114 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 249
115 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 248
116 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 247
117 Paul Hynes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 246
118 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 245
119 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 244
120 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 243
121 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 242
122 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 241
123 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 240
124 Michael Metz 239
125 Halen Harrison Cascadia Junior Cycling 238
126 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 237
127 Tommy Carr 236
128 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 235
129 TYLER WINANS Cascadia Junior Cycling 234
130 John Gill Swift Racing PDX 233
131 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 232
132 Evan Halladay MCC Racing 231
133 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 230

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Stephanie Taplin Liquid Velo 897
2 Hannah Allen 895
3 Clara Terrell English Cycles 895
4 Megan Brinkmeyer Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 890
5 Alyssa Hargis Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 595
6 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 300
6 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Zach's Bikes 300
8 Rea Baxmann 299
9 Tausha Smith Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 298
10 Hayley McClure 297
10 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 297
12 Kat Hampton Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 296
13 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 295
13 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 295
15 Dani Detloff 294
15 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 294
17 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 293
17 Emily Alexander Liquid Velo 293
19 Kimberly Dowe Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 292
19 Christine Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 292
21 Ashley Olson 291
21 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 291
23 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 290
24 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 289
25 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 288
26 Hannah Thomas 287
27 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 286
28 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 285
29 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 284
30 Cintia Farmer Pacific Office Automation 283

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Michael O'Neil Knickerbocker Racing 1173
2 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 1153
3 Alex Nelson MCC Racing 1051
4 Cian McCann 875
5 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling 851
6 Sean Pinzon 843
7 Gabriel Love Pacific Office Automation Cycling 832
8 Benjamin Snodgrass DCL Multisport Fitness 593
9 Connor Donahue 589
10 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team 583
11 Mack Parshall Kelly Benefits Strategies 577
12 Niko Haller Peninsula Velo Racing p/b Summit Bikes 571
13 Kevin Locher 564
14 Mateen Richey Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 563
15 Jeremy Gourd 559
16 Tom Smith 556
17 Eamon Haverty TriTech 551
18 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 550
19 Marty Moran 544
20 David Reitan 517
21 Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling 300
21 William Fogarty Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 300
21 Jeremy Gomez 300
24 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 299
24 Jacob Olander Deschutes Brewery 299
24 Dean Proteau 299
27 Owen Rogers Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 298
27 Kyle Gray 298
27 Todd Young 298
30 Derek Cardinale Boneyard Cycling 297
31 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 296
31 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 296
31 Zachary A Bloomfield 296
34 Max Rye 295
34 Chris Kee 295
34 Neve Gerard 295
34 Gregory Topete BikePOC 295
38 Michael Kanter Lewis and Clark College Cycling Team 294
38 Kasra Shokat 294
38 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 294
38 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 294
42 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 293
42 Travis Schlafke 293
42 Stuart Garth 293
45 Gabriel Nary Murder of Crows 292
45 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 292
45 Michael Collins BicycleAttorney.com 292
48 Amy Nary 291
48 Ethan Cotton 291
48 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 291
48 George McDonald 291
52 Andrzej Stadnik Mudslinger Adventure Squad 290
52 Greg van Amerongen 290
54 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 289
54 Jacob Robertson 289
54 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 289
54 Paul Buchanan 289
58 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling/Sunnyside Sports 288
59 Ren Walkenhorst Trail Kooks 287
59 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 287
61 Jacob Smith Biciclista Team PDX 286
61 Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 286
63 Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 285
63 Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports 285
63 Dominic Sherman 285
66 Jeff Leonard Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 284
66 Jeremy Morris 284
66 Peter Lake Oregon State Cycling Club 284
69 Adam Peterson 283
69 Jack Walker 283
69 Mitchell McGuire 283
72 Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective 282
72 Josh Grehan 282
74 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 281
74 Jeff Gepper 281
76 Cory Love 280
76 Logan Divelbiss Half Penny Cycling Team 280
78 Jade Rohde Land Shark 279
78 Christian Folk Audi 279
78 Zac Garrard Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 279
81 Jack Johnson 278
81 Nic Dale 278
83 Nick Engerran 277
83 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 277
85 Shea Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 276
86 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 275
86 Jimmy Monge BikePOC CX 275
88 Andrew Zurn The Club Roule 274
88 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 274
90 Tim Simundza Rainier Beer Cycling Team 273
91 David Visnack 272
91 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 272
93 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 271
93 Casey Collier 271
93 Stephen Snider Mudslinger Adventure Squad 271
96 Gaelen Guzman Soles Inspired 269
97 Seth Mann 268
97 Zachary Smith Biciclista Team PDX 268
99 Tyler Larson 267
99 Tyler Aquino 267
101 Jacob Barnett 266
102 David Turner 265
102 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 265
104 Matt Reeves WebCyclery Racing 264
104 Matt Hasenohr ANTHM Collective 264
106 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 263
106 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 263
106 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 263
109 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 262
110 Cary Newell 260
110 Stuart Fisher-Spurlock 260
112 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 259
112 Alden Welsch Team Finger 259
114 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 258
114 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 258
116 Jeff Nary Murder of Crows 257
116 Joel Brinson 257
118 Jonathon Toro 256
119 Samuel Medrano Jr Celilo Cycles 255
119 Julian Roden 255
121 Denzel Lall WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 254
122 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar 253
122 Aaron Baraff 253
124 Jason Evans 252
124 Cameron Wynhof Chris Bagg Coaching Group 252
126 Korey Jackson 251
127 Adam Haslam 250
127 Tony O'Dell 250
129 Austin Duerfeldt 249
129 Nick Keane 249
131 Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel 248
132 Charles Barr Grouptrail Cycling 247
133 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 246
134 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 245
135 Christopher Riehl 244
136 Ravi Almeter 243
137 Morten Bulow 242
138 Joseph Kuilema Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 241
139 Luke Soto Planet PDX Cycling 240
139 Marcelo Heredia 240
141 Charles Lewis Team Bikenetic 238
142 Truen Pence 237
143 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 236
144 Sukho Viboolsittiseri HiFi Sound Cycling Components 235
145 Alessandro Carrara 234
146 Chad D Mccuen 232
147 Michael Wehrley 231
148 Tim Hazen 230
148 Rowan Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 230
150 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 228
151 Mark Braun USMES 227
152 Max Jones Capitol Velo Cycling 226
153 Chris Robison 224
154 Tobias Eld 223
155 Jeffrey Heath Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 222
156 Mike Clark Grouptrail Cycling 221
157 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 220
158 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 219
159 Brett Edelen 218
160 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 217
161 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah The Club Roule 216
162 Isaac Zak 215

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 895
2 Libby White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 889
3 Julie Nelson MCC Racing 885
4 Katherine Ellis Bonk Collective 585
4 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 585
6 Hannah Allen 581
7 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 581
8 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 581
9 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 580
10 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 569
11 Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team 546
12 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 546
13 Nicole Baker 300
13 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 300
15 Molly Balfe CBCG 299
15 Emma Maaranen KS-Kenda Elite Women's MTB Team 299
15 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 299
18 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 298
18 Rosanna Kyniston 298
18 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 298
21 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 297
21 Palmer Bassett Lewis & Clark Cycling 297
21 Diane Smith 297
24 Karle Pittsinger Fount Cycling Guild 296
25 Rhys May Boltcutter/ Hifi/ Rhys May Jewelry 295
25 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 295
27 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 294
27 Anna Rischitelli 294
27 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 294
30 Kendra Goffredo 293
30 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 293
32 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 292
32 Stacy Ramakers 292
34 Kira Corbett 291
35 Charley Erickson Gladiators 290
36 Hannah Moraes 288
36 Hannah Thomas 288
36 Libby McKnight 288
39 Anne Heiner 287
40 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 286
40 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 286
42 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 285
43 Kelly Hughes 284
44 Courtney Micheletti 283
45 Kimberly Dowe Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 282
46 Megan Ramey Team Finger 281
47 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 280
48 Kim Ely 279
49 Ella Stimson SDBC/Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cyclery 277
50 Mackenzie Moss Planet PDX Cycling 276
51 Jennifer Bianchini 275
52 Trina Staloch GEAR WEST 274
53 Tiegen Shaffer 273
53 Maria Garman 273
55 Flo Russell Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 271
56 Tiffany Tabourne Bonk Collective 270
57 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 269
57 Kayden Mckee Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF Legal 269
59 Grace Perkins 267
60 Kaitlin Littleford 266
61 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 265
62 Germaine Dougherty Ace Window Tinting 264
63 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 263
64 Kara Bittner 262
65 Mila Pruiett Lewis & Clark Cycling 260
66 Larissa Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 258
67 Lauren Coons 257
68 Katherine Hamilton BikePOC 256
69 Jennifer Trent MCC Racing 255
70 Jessica M Prior 254

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Max Rye 585
2 Jeff Leonard Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 300
2 Jimmy Monge BikePOC CX 300
4 Zac Garrard Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 299
4 Aaron Baraff 299
6 Texas Lawton 298
6 Todd Young 298
8 Mauricio Posada 297
8 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 297
10 Matthew Berkompas Dialed Cycling Team 296
10 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 296
12 Jeff Gepper 295
13 Cian McCann 294
13 Joel Brinson 294
15 Jacob Barnett 293
15 Nathan Kistler 293
17 Grayson Steigler 292
17 Tim Hazen 292
19 Alex Roman Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 291
19 Chris Robison 291
21 Adam Haslam 290
22 Michael O'Neil Knickerbocker Racing 289
22 Josh Grehan 289
24 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 288
24 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 288
26 Martin Hogue 287
27 Eamon Haverty TriTech 286
28 Andrew Zurn The Club Roule 285
29 Stuart Garth 284
30 Christopher M Glenn 283
31 Jonathon Toro 282
32 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 281
33 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 280
34 Casey Collier 279
35 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 278
36 Matt Hasenohr ANTHM Collective 277
37 Mitchell McGuire 276
38 Charles Barr Grouptrail Cycling 275
39 Jeffrey Heath Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 274
40 Sean Pinzon 273
41 Ravi Almeter 272
42 Jeremy Sells Bonk Collective 271
43 Adam Mendel 270
44 Richard Lundstrom Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 269
45 Jonathan Palmer 268
46 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 267
47 Brett Edelen 266
48 Ogden Miller Lewis & Clark College Cycling 265
49 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 264
50 Denzel Lall WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 263
51 Lucas Deutsch 262
52 David Walker 261
53 BODJIE TRAIN Grouptrail Cycling 260
54 Truen Pence 259
55 Austin Alling Dialed Cycling Team 258
56 Tony Ruiz 257
57 Jason Braaten The Club Roule 256
58 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 255
59 Alex Gillet 254
60 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 253
61 Jacob Fricke 252
62 Patrick Daly Team Metropolis Cycles 251
63 David Reitan 250
64 Seth Sakamoto 249
65 Gareth Coco 248
66 Anthony T. Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 247
66 Ryan Price The Club Roule 247

Category 5 Women

Name Team Points
1 Kaitlin Littleford 300
2 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 299
3 Nicole Goode Team Finger 298
4 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 297
5 Libby McKnight 296
6 Tiegen Shaffer 295
7 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 294
8 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 293
9 Mila Pruiett Lewis & Clark Cycling 292
10 Jennifer Bianchini 291
11 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 290
12 Jennifer Peterson 289
13 Kara Bittner 288
14 Mackenzie Moss Planet PDX Cycling 287
15 Kayden Mckee Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF Legal 286
16 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 285
17 Sydney Endow 284
18 Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team 283
19 Sarah Foote Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 282
20 Maia Hampson 281
21 Sarah Phillips 280
22 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 279
23 Palmer Bassett Lewis & Clark Cycling 278
24 Lila Rice 277
25 Grace Perkins 276
26 Courtney Micheletti 275
27 Flo Russell Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 274
28 Jessica M Prior 273
29 Amber Taylor 272
30 Leah Pfeiffer 271
31 Jennifer Trent MCC Racing 270
32 Jennifer Kulle Planet PDX Cycling 269
33 Joanna Hallam 268
34 Maura Paxton 267
35 Yun Yi Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 266
36 Diana Browning 265
37 Melissa Hinton 264
38 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 263
39 Katherine Hamilton BikePOC 262

Category Pro/1/2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Keelan Ontiveros 1296
2 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 1159
3 Kaler Marshall Team Walla Walla 1133
4 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1105
5 Jacob Rathe 1100
6 Peter Madsen Team Deschutes Brewery 1071
7 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1010
8 Erik Hammerquist 879
9 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 877
10 Jade Rohde Land Shark 870
11 Max Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 858
12 Austen Davis 858
13 Ramon Martinez Capitol Velo Cycling 846
14 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 845
15 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 843
16 James Williams 830
17 Christopher Bagg Chris Bagg Coaching Group 817
18 Landon Farnworth Dryve Racing 816
19 Allan Schroeder Team Bobs-bicycles.com 795
20 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 789
21 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 598
22 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 596
23 Drake Deuel 594
24 Ian Brown Speedvagen/Cascadia Junior Cycling 592
25 william Fogarty 587
26 Michael Kanter Lewis and Clark College Cycling Team 580
27 Andrew Young 579
28 Daniel Lincoln River City Bicycles Bike Law 579
29 Andrew Neill Nunez Team Rancagua Bike Chile 577
30 Owen Wright 577
31 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 575
32 Nate Silva 573
33 Stephen Snider Mudslinger Adventure Squad 572
34 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 571
35 Josh Mitchell Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 569
36 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 567
37 Dillon Caldwell Argonaut Cycles 567
38 Simon Wu Kryki Sports 567
39 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 565
40 Massimo Larsen 562
41 Luke Demoe Landspeed 561
42 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 555
43 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 554
44 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road team 552
44 Austin Arguello Velobody/Gerk's 552
46 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 551
47 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 549
48 Jacob Olander Deschutes Brewery 548
49 Chris Waggoner Pacific Office Automation Cycling 546
50 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 545
51 Joel Fletcher Eliel Factory Team 544
52 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 543
53 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 543
54 Tyler Miller Team 10 Barrel 540
55 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 540
56 Anthony Langford 539
57 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 537
58 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 536
59 Cameron Allen 534
60 Mateo Paez Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 534
61 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 533
62 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 533
63 Andrew Loscutoff 523
64 Ryan Younkin 523
65 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 520
66 John Chapman Murder of Crows 505
67 Emmett Culp Digital Commerce Bank 490
68 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 480
69 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 480
70 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 300
70 Summer Newlands Team Oregon p/b Rhodda Paint 300
70 Sebastian Ospina BONE YARD CYCLING 300
73 Evan Halladay MCC Racing 299
73 Andrzej Stadnik Mudslinger Adventure Squad 299
73 Curran Jacobus Cascadia Junior Cycling 299
73 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 299
73 Jake Szymanski Rapha North America 299
78 Evan Plews RIDGE Cyclesport 298
78 Marty Moran 298
78 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 298
78 Craig Schommer 298
78 William Fogarty Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 298
78 Josh Kelley Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 298
78 Dennis Connors 298
85 Brent Poole Pacific Office Automation Cycling 297
86 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 296
86 Max Jones Capitol Velo Cycling 296
86 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo 296
86 Ryan Eisele RIDGE Cyclesport 296
86 Michael O'Neil Knickerbocker Racing 296
91 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 295
91 Alex Yale Pacific Office Automation Cycling 295
91 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 295
94 Shane Johnson Dryve Racing 294
94 Aaron McClintock Biciclista US 294
94 Andrew Casburn Mudslinger Adventure Squad 294
94 Tyler Aquino 294
94 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 294
94 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 294
94 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 294
101 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 293
101 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 293
101 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling 293
101 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 293
101 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 293
101 Joseph Tysoe 293
107 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 292
107 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 292
107 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 292
107 Michael Hopkins Planet PDX Cycling 292
111 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 291
111 Cassidy Keeland Team Yacht Club 291
113 Andrei Bodea 290
113 Logan Divelbiss Half Penny Cycling Team 290
113 Adam Kachman Easton Overland 290
116 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 289
116 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 289
116 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 289
116 Matt Weis Black Dog AVT / Stupid Shit on Bikes 289
120 Scotty Carlile Giant Bicycles, USA 287
120 Pierce Martin Team Finger 287
120 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing 287
120 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling/Sunnyside Sports 287
124 Jacob Harvey 286
124 Nate Youngs 286
124 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 286
124 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 286
124 Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team 286
129 Alex Nelson MCC Racing 285
129 Lisa George Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 285
129 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 285
129 Luka Weierman 285
133 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 284
133 Ian Spivack family bike shop racing 284
133 Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective 284
136 James Wood The Club Roule 283
136 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 283
138 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 282
138 Chance Hockema Byzick + Company Cycling 282
138 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 282
138 Tommy Carr 282
138 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 282
138 Samuel Phillips 282
144 John Craft Hutch's Bicycles/Bend Dental Cycling Team 281
144 Todd Berger Crow's Feet 281
144 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 281
147 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 280
147 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo Cycling 280
147 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery pb Fit4ever Studio 280
147 Noah Sanders Sage Factory 280
147 Andrio Abero 280
147 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 280
153 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 279
153 Trevor Schissler 279
153 Nathan Trimble Colavita 279
156 Philip Stiff Northwest Competitive Adventure 278
156 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 278
156 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team 278
156 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling 278
156 Paul Armstrong 278
161 Thomas Steiger 277
161 Brian Halvorsen Push X Pull Cycling 277
163 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 276
163 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 276
165 Mike Fusaro Team 10 Barrel 275
165 Brian Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 275
165 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 275
165 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 275
169 Antonio Castaneda Jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling 274
169 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 274
169 David Kuhns Audi/Krykisports 274
169 James Schneider Team S&M 274
169 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 274
174 Alex Schoknecht Team 10 Barrel 273
174 John Renshaw CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 273
174 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 273
174 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 273
178 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 272
179 Luke Lamperti TRINITY Racing 271
179 Maxwell Roe 271
179 Anthony Lally Bike Peddler - Salem 271
182 Trent Kenreigh Mudslinger Adventure Squad 270
183 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 269
183 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 269
183 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 269
183 James Mckinney 269
183 Casey Collier 269
183 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 269
189 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 268
189 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 268
189 Duncan Oliphant Pacific Office Automation Cycling Team 268
189 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 268
189 Max Rye 268
189 David Marchi Murder of Crows 268
195 Adam Angert Holtey Law | Peak Condition 267
195 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 267
195 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 267
195 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 267
195 Ethan McMahan 267
195 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 267
201 Haydn Mackay R4R - Make A Wish 266
201 Brian Maxson 266
201 Andrew Buswell 266
201 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 266
201 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing 266
201 Aaron Anderson 266
207 Nick Davis Team 10 Barrel 265
207 Eric Zugor 265
207 Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 265
207 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 265
207 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 265
212 David Moyer 264
212 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 264
212 John McCaffrey 264
212 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 264
212 Lyle McCaffrey 264
212 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 264
212 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 264
219 Jeff Lundin Team 10 Barrel 263
219 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 263
219 Conner Mowery 263
219 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 263
223 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 262
224 James Coats 261
224 Sean Pinzon 261
226 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 260
226 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 260
228 Jack Bardi 259
228 Derek Koops Hutch's Race Team 259
230 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 258
230 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 258
230 Jordi MacFife 258
233 Maikey Lopera Elliston Coaching Race Team 257
233 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 257
233 Ariel Gelman Capitol Velo Cycling 257
233 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 257
237 Lance Nelson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 256
237 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 256
237 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 256
237 Adrian Magun Apex Racing Team 256
241 Matt Baumann Rolf Prima/Astral Cycling 255
241 Zac Garrard Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 255
243 Todd Young 254
243 Kyle Gray 254
245 Rolland Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 253
245 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 253
245 Andrew Suchocki Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 253
245 Christopher Connelly 253
245 Rodney Billowitz 253
250 Scott Hood Moe's Bike Shop 252
250 James Jaggard Northwest Competitive Adventure 252
250 Matthew Edwards 252
253 Jacob Barnett 251
253 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 251
255 Corey Thomas 250
255 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 250
257 Sean Austin Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 249
257 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 249
259 Robert Cummings Team S&M 248
259 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 248
259 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 248
259 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 248
259 Nicolas Betters 248
259 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 248
259 Chris Swan 248
266 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Zach's Bikes 247
267 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 246
267 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 246
269 Dominic Sherman 245
270 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 244
270 Zach Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 244
270 Adin Jura Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 244
270 Josiah Zukowski Half Penny Cycling Team 244
274 Jeremy Gomez 242
275 Terran Hood Reno Devo 241
275 Fred Mills 241
277 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 240
278 Henry Mosier Northwest Competitive Adventure 239
279 David Fee 238
280 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 237
281 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 236
281 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 236
283 Marshall Greene 235
284 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 234
285 Tim Simundza Rainier Beer Cycling Team 233
285 Tim Turk Land Shark 233
287 Bill Warburton Cascadia Junior Cycling 232
288 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 231
289 Kevin Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 230
289 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 230
289 Benn Stover 230
292 Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures 229
293 Ryan Altman Team 10 Barrel 228
293 Clara Honsinger Honsinger 228
295 Keith Richards Rock Creek Cyclery 227

Category Pro/1/2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Anna Megale 1176
2 Rachel Geiter Team Walla Walla 1173
3 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1171
4 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 1170
5 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1160
6 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 1145
7 Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M 1133
8 Kristi Cutter Bend 889
9 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 861
10 Natasha Visnack 859
11 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 855
12 Clara Terrell English Cycles 854
13 Clara Honsinger Honsinger 853
14 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 851
15 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 840
16 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 840
17 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 599
18 Maeghan Easler 595
19 Alexa Loscutoff 595
20 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 593
21 Hannah Allen 590
22 Holland LaRue Team Finger 587
23 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 581
24 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law | Peak Condition 579
25 Rhys May Boltcutter/ Hifi/ Rhys May Jewelry 570
26 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 570
27 Christine Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 563
28 Angharad Porteous BicycleAttorney.com 562
29 Charley Erickson Gladiators 555
30 Tausha Smith Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 552
31 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 548
32 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 547
33 Stephanie Spiak 546
34 Julie Robertson Zivin Team Thrive 545
35 Annick Chalier 541
36 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 535
37 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 300
37 Darragh Hildreth KS KENDA WOMENS ELITE 300
37 Taylor Johnston Murder of Crows 300
37 Sara Youmans Orion Racing 300
41 Emma Maaranen KS-Kenda Elite Women's MTB Team 299
41 Julie Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/Powered by Cyclesoles 299
43 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing Collective 298
43 Stacy Westbrook The Club Roule 298
43 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 298
46 Allison Bridgewater 297
47 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 296
47 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 296
49 Kim Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 295
49 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 295
51 Nicole Gunton 294
51 Cari St. Aubin Team 10 Barrel 294
51 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 294
51 Ella Stimson SDBC/Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cyclery 294
55 Julie Nelson MCC Racing 293
55 Jessamy Taylor 293
55 Kimberly Dowe Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 293
55 Brenna Elena Wolford Sunnyside Sports 293
55 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 293
55 Libby White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 293
61 Laura Coombs Unattached 292
61 Anne Farawila Chinook Cycling Club 292
61 Rachel Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 292
61 Trina Staloch GEAR WEST 292
65 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger 291
65 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 291
65 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 291
65 Lauren Hartrich 291
69 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 290
69 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 290
71 Hayley McClure 289
71 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr. Cycling 289
71 Ashley Olson 289
74 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 288
74 Stephanie Taplin Liquid Velo 288
74 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 288
77 Kat Hampton Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 287
78 Ryan Levering Mudslinger Adventure Squad 286
78 Rosanna Kyniston 286
78 Courtney Micheletti 286
81 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 285
81 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 285
83 Anna Buckley Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 284
84 Jenny Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 283
84 Lorena LaBarbera 283
86 Caroline Ponzini 282
86 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 282
86 Hannah Theisen 282
89 Brooke Hansen 281
89 Erin Glover 281
89 Robin Pelletier 281
92 Caroline Wreszin 280
92 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 280
92 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 280
92 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 280
96 MayaLisa Holzman Sunnyside Sports 279
97 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 278
97 Erin Stone Soles Inspired 278
99 Jamie Cavener Black Dog AVT / Stupid Shit on Bikes 277
99 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 277
101 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 276
102 Helena Breuer 275
103 Christine Meyer 274
104 Molly Balfe CBCG 272
104 Maria Garman 272
106 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 271
107 Heidi Pahls 270
108 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 266
109 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 263
110 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 261
111 Taylor Snider Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 258
112 Alexandra Burton Point S/ Nokian 257
112 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 257
114 Isabella Taylor Rainier Beer Cycling Team 253

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 593
2 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 593
3 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 580
4 Gerardo Perez 580
5 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 566
6 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 562
7 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 560
8 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 556
9 Tyson Hart Team Lazy Tarantulas 554
10 Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures 549
11 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 300
12 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 298
13 Scott Housley Mudslinger Adventure Squad 297
14 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 296
15 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 295
15 Jason Evans 295
17 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 294
18 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 293
18 Joel Sherman 293
20 Dan Weiland 292
20 Bart Qualls BikeKraft/JFF 292
22 Austen Davis 291
22 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 291
24 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 290
25 David Stonich Crow's Feet 289
25 Nathan Olson Team Cycle Sport 289
27 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 288
27 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 288
29 Sean Stroup BeerMongers 287
30 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 286
30 Rodney Billowitz 286
32 Richard Hogan Land Shark 285
33 Mike Ripley Mudslinger Adventure Squad 283
33 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 283
35 Gavin McGregor Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 282
36 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 281
37 Jarrod Sumerlin Bicycle Barn 280
37 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 280
39 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 279
40 David Marchi Murder of Crows 278
41 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 277
41 Scott Barker 277
43 Paul Toufar BicycleAttorney.com 276
43 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 276
45 Ryan Elms 275
45 Doug Bowman Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 275
47 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 274
47 Thom Kneeland 274
49 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 273
50 Bill Salbador 272
51 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 270
52 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 269
53 Ben Everson Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 268
54 Brandon Johnson 267
55 Saachi Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 266
56 Richard Lundstrom Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 263
57 Todd Engblom-Stryker Sellwood Cycles 262
58 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 261
59 Jon Bouffleur 259
60 Martin Hogue 258
61 Jeff Gianotti Mary's Bicycle Club 257
62 Nikolas Heagy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 256
63 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers 255
64 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 254
65 Scott Rath Sage Titanium Factory Racing 253
66 Jesse Reade Vancouver Cyclery 252
67 Vince Rodarte River City Bicycles - Bike Law 251

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Jade Rohde Land Shark 1101.0
2 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1022.5
3 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 877.0
4 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 849.0
5 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 792.0
6 Gavin Newman TriTech Bikes 698.0
7 Zane Moore 634.0
8 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 598.0
9 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 590.0
10 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 587.0
11 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 579.0
12 Keoni Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 578.0
13 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 577.0
14 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 565.0
15 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 564.0
16 Zachary Smith Biciclista Team PDX 563.0
17 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 549.0
18 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 546.0
19 Nate Dezellem 545.0
20 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling/Sunnyside Sports 544.0
21 Daniel Hoile BicycleAttorney.com 538.0
22 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 536.0
23 Jaxon Williams Broadmark Mt Si Racing 534.0
24 Max Smith Cascadia Junior Cycling 534.0
25 Braden Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 532.0
26 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 523.0
27 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Junior Cycling 519.0
28 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 513.0
29 Liam Windhamsmith HUB 508.0
30 Luka Weierman 504.0
31 Charley Myers 503.0
32 Konnor Elek Team 10 Barrel 496.0
33 Isaac Lutz 492.0
34 Alessandro D'Anna Portland Metro Composite 491.0
35 Karter Snider 484.0
36 Cannon Hahn 481.0
37 Rowan Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 475.0
38 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 475.0
39 Scott Hood Moe's Bike Shop 300.0
39 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 300.0
41 Nathan Troyer Reno Devo 298.0
42 Curran Jacobus Cascadia Junior Cycling 297.0
42 Owen Rogers Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 297.0
44 Onno van Baaren 296.0
44 Liam Carmichael Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 296.0
46 Ronan Myers 295.0
47 Joshua Dicks 294.0
47 Cameron Wescott 294.0
49 Bradley Edington 293.0
49 Jack Hampson TriTech Bikes 293.0
51 Devin Peters 291.0
52 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 290.0
53 Jacob Olander Deschutes Brewery 289.0
53 Hoby Miller 289.0
55 Peter Collins 288.0
55 Henry Linn 288.0
57 Alyssa Hargis Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 287.0
57 Johnie Hogue 287.0
59 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 286.0
60 William Fogarty Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 285.0
60 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 285.0
62 Dash Bazemore Deschutes Brewery 284.0
63 Reid Farmer Cascadia Junior Cycling 283.0
64 Carter Sheley Methow Valley Composite 282.0
64 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 282.0
66 Cooper Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 281.0
67 Graham Sheley Methow Valley Mountain Biking Team 280.0
68 Cooper Garland 279.0
69 Sylas Storer Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 278.0
69 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 278.0
71 Tanner Hawley 277.0
71 Freya Hoppe Cycle Analysis 277.0
73 Wyatt Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 276.0
74 Evan Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 275.0
75 Bridger Mills Murder of Crows 274.0
76 Ryan Mares 273.0
77 Hudson Hollatz Team Finger 272.0
78 Porter Stowers 271.0
78 Maurice Richey WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 271.0
80 Layton Knabe 270.0
81 Wylie Koning 269.0
81 Nicolas Betters 269.0
83 Riley Plummer 268.0
83 Connor Olsen Cascadia Junior Cycling 268.0
85 Jack Webb NICA Eugene Composite 265.0
85 Bennett Gassner 265.0
87 Raleigh Kraynik 264.0
87 Gabriel Nary Murder of Crows 264.0
89 Terran Hood Reno Devo 263.0
89 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 263.0
91 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 262.0
92 Sam Long Darkhorse Racing 261.0
93 Marker Still 260.0
93 Orion Souders Team S&M 260.0
95 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 259.0
95 Noah Simonich Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 259.0
95 Conner Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 259.0
98 Nico Franklin 258.0
99 Ezra White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 257.0
100 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 255.0
101 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 254.0
102 Kaess Rinder 253.0
103 Trevon Jaskoski Salem Descenders 252.0
104 Tao Rohde 251.0
105 Owen Jones 250.0
105 Andrew Chapin 250.0
105 Fisher Gunderson 717cycling 250.0
108 Anderson Webb Salem Descenders 248.0
108 Quinlan Lally 248.0
110 Anderson Popp 245.0
110 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 245.0
112 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 244.0
113 Joshua Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 243.0
114 Porter DeBacker Descenders 242.0
115 Maximus Lally 241.0
115 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 241.0
117 Halen Harrison Cascadia Junior Cycling 239.0
118 Asher Weld Team Finger 238.0
119 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 237.0
120 August Power Bonk Collective 236.0
121 Ian Baker BicycleAttorney.com 233.0
122 Garett Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 232.0
123 Alex Usher 231.0
124 Owen Kuhl Rogue Composite 228.0
125 Jack LaBarge 226.0
126 Dylan Kuhl Rogue Composite 225.0
127 Noah Sanders Sage Factory 224.0
128 TYLER WINANS Cascadia Junior Cycling 222.0
129 Lauren Hartrich 220.0
130 Deegan Russell Bonk Collective 217.0
131 Ben Gillette 216.0
132 Kai Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 214.0
133 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 213.0
134 Michael Esperanza TriTech Bikes 212.0
135 Andrew Esperanza TriTech Bikes 211.0
136 Spencer Sells Bonk Collective 209.0
137 Saul Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 208.0
138 Keilan Snider 206.0
139 Ángel Guevara 205.0
140 Corbin Pimley 204.0
141 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 203.0
142 Espen Eld-Mathis 202.0
143 Lewis Foote 201.0
144 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 200.0
145 Asher Montgomery 199.0
146 Joe Kabeshita 198.0
147 George McGregor Dark Horse Junior Team 197.0
147 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 197.0
149 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 195.0
150 Yusei Sasanuma 148.5
151 Mack Parshall Kelly Benefits Strategies 100.0

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1041
2 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 1037
3 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 594
4 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 593
5 Lauren Hartrich 585
6 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 580
7 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr. Cycling 574
8 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 300
8 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 300
10 Alyssa Hargis Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 299
11 Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 298
12 Annika Ramey Team Finger 296
13 Stella Scholz Methow Cycling Team 295
13 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake 295
15 Lily Stover 294
16 Lourdes Thorne Grouptrail Cycling 292
17 Emmalee Cheeney Bend composite 291
17 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 291
19 Nekane Powell BYRDS 290
19 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 290
21 Lucia Williams 289
22 Mya Dixon 288
22 Ada Souders Team S&M 288
24 Iris Souders Team S&M 287
25 Ava Jaskoski 286
25 Sydney Chapin 286
27 Dannika Bauman Eugene Composite Team 285
27 Hazel Hollatz Team Finger 285
29 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 284
29 Jessica Baraff 284
31 Chaz Mills Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 283
31 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 283
33 Trillian Hawley Silver Falls Composite 282
33 Isla McGregor Dark Horse Junior Team 282
35 Kamea Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 281
36 Isabel Herring 280
37 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 279
38 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 278
39 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 277
40 Ángel Guevara 276
41 Ava Cooney Planet PDX Cycling 274
42 Maxine Alcorn 273
43 Nora Foote 272

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 1409
2 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 1321
3 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 1169
4 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 1143
5 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 1098
6 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 1020
7 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 1011
8 Joseph Tysoe 998
9 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 997
10 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 948
11 Scott Hood Moe's Bike Shop 941
12 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 884
13 G Boyd Tarin Splunk Race Team 856
14 Ian Spivack family bike shop racing 855
15 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 854
16 Steve Hanson Greenies Bike Shop Richland 850
17 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling 841
18 Michael Longmire SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 836
19 Kevin Gillas Advanced Integration 836
20 Greg Steele Pacific Office Automation Cycling 835
21 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 832
22 Charles Henderson Swift Racing PDX 830
23 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 818
24 Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team 812
25 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 808
26 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 794
27 Michael Girard Evolution Racing 789
28 John Slawta Land Shark 788
29 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 788
30 Tom Kelly 786
31 Craig Schommer 776
32 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge 774
33 John Weathers BicycleAttorney.com 774
34 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 769
35 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 764
36 Keith Richards Rock Creek Cyclery 747
37 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 745
38 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 726
39 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 722
40 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 712
41 James Coats 693
42 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 652
43 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 648
44 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 615
45 Edward Lanton 588
46 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 584
47 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 576
48 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 574
49 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 571
50 Brian Schuster ThirstyBear Cycling 569
51 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 567
52 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle Sports 567
53 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 566
54 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 565
55 Robert Callahan 560
56 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 557
57 Charles Hall 556
58 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 555
59 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 554
60 Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental 549
61 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend Dental 549
62 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 545
63 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 544
64 Dan Davis BONE YARD CYCLING 543
65 Michael Metz 539
66 Dennis Rose 538
67 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 535
68 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 532
69 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 531
70 Bob Kuehn Cinch Cycling 529
71 Jeff Thomas Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 527
72 John McCaffrey 527
73 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 526
74 Steve Schwaeber Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 523
75 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 523
76 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 522
77 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 521
78 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 519
79 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 518
80 Erik Goodfriend Eliel Factory Team 516
81 Tom Dolan 516
82 Maikey Lopera Elliston Coaching Race Team 511
83 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 510
84 James McGrew 508
85 Terry Mallon Team Finger 507
86 Zak Winter Pacific Office Cycling Team 507
87 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 505
88 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 505
89 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 500
90 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 499
91 Bruce Willingham Capitol Velo Cycling 493
92 Samuel Medrano Jr Celilo Cycles 492
93 Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports 491
94 Christopher Raymond Team Oregon p/b Rhodda Paint 488
95 Derek Koops Hutch's Race Team 487
96 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 486
97 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 485
98 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 485
99 Aaron Bustard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 478
100 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing 476
101 David Visnack 472
102 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 470
102 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 470
104 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 469
105 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 469
106 Philippe Gauthier Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 468
107 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 466
108 Dino Andereggen Pacific Office Automation Cycling 466
109 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 463
110 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 451
111 Bill Petersen 450
112 James Tervo Team S&M 445
113 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 444
114 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 442
115 James Schneider Team S&M 442
116 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 440
117 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 437
118 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 432
119 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 425
120 Carl Werner 419
121 Dave Sjogren Hutch's Bend Dental 417
122 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 415
123 Adam Vanarsdall 401
124 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 400
125 Tim Staloch MCC Racing 398
126 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 388
127 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 387
128 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 387
129 James Cope 381
130 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 381
131 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 371
132 Eric Brainich 370
133 Derick Mosman Capitol Velo Cycling 369
134 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 367
135 Erik Mills Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 366
136 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 364
137 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 359
138 Mark Braun USMES 356
139 Korey Jackson 354
140 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 353
141 Christopher Bagg Chris Bagg Coaching Group 351
142 Scott Rider 351
143 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 347
144 Tim Ellerbruch 346
145 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 345
146 Gary Schulte 340
147 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 340
148 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 333
149 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 333
150 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 333
151 Jeff Nary Murder of Crows 328
152 Tim Turk Land Shark 324
153 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 323
154 Christopher VanWaning 313
155 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 301
156 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling 299
156 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 299
158 John Adkins 299
159 Cort Johnson Team 10 Barrel 298
159 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 298
159 Ron Strasser Team S&M 298
162 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 298
163 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 297
163 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 297
165 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 296
166 william Fogarty 295
166 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/VeloPro 295
168 Rob Perry 294
168 Donald Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 294
170 Joshua Nordell Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 293
170 Gary Cornilles Dialed Cycling Team 293
170 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 293
170 Joe Edelen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 293
170 Gerardo Perez 293
175 Bill Salbador 293
176 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 293
177 Ken Wilson RIDGE Cyclesport 292
177 Vaughn Adams Bonk Collective 292
179 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 291
179 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 291
179 Douglas Sears 291
182 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 290
183 Dan Litwora Pacific Office Automation Cycling 287
183 Norm Swygert Planet PDX Cycling 287
185 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo Cycling 286
185 Ryan Russell 286
185 Dave Smits SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 286
188 Sean Breitbach Capitol Velo Cycling 285
188 Ryan Ness Thump Coffee 285
190 Chris Waggoner Pacific Office Automation Cycling 284
190 Stuart Fisher-Spurlock 284
192 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 283
192 David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar 283
194 David Kuhns Audi/Krykisports 282
194 Scott Goldstein Wyrm of Dread Ltd 282
194 Justin Hall 282
194 Daniel Smith Sunnyside Sports 282
194 Yalcin Erhan WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 282
199 Carl Loeffler Carl Loeffler 280
199 Jeremy Howard 280
201 DeWayne Weaver Capitol Velo Cycling 279
201 Michael Manning Rock Creek Cyclery pb Fit4ever Studio 279
201 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 279
204 Brady Van Matre Boxwell Cycling 278
204 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 278
206 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing 277
206 Kevin King Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.LEGAL 277
206 Richard Desmond SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 277
206 Max Rink 277
210 Devin Bailly Team Dr Will Bar 277
211 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 277
212 Chester Artman Group Trail Cycling 276
213 Jeff Langford 274
214 Rich Julyan 273
214 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 273
214 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar 273
214 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 273
218 Barron Johnson 272
218 Lee Duncan Team Ziska 272
218 Duane Aanestad 272
221 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 270
222 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 268
222 Timothy Mineo Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 268
222 Jonathan Nelson Mt. Hood Velo 268
225 Wayne Tonning Hutch's Bend 267
225 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 267
225 Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 267
225 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 267
229 Paul Greenwalt BicycleAttorney.com 267
230 Colin Howard 266
231 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 264
232 Brennan Morrow Team 10 Barrel 263
232 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 263
232 Walter Bianchini 263
235 Lance Haag Thirsty Bear P/B Akamai 261
235 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 261
235 Gordy Bolstad Velobody/Gerks 261
235 Steven Hyde BicycleAttorney.com 261
239 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 260
239 Matt Mallet 260
239 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 260
239 Scott Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 260
243 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 259
244 Rob English English Cycles 258
244 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 258
244 Chad Swanson Team S&M 258
247 Frank Fleetham Murder of Crows 258
248 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 257
248 Robin Wessel Sage Titanium Factory Racing 257
248 Randy Word WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 257
248 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 257
248 Chuck Kenlan 257
253 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 256
253 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 256
255 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 254
256 Eric Kaczmarek Pacific Office Automation Cycling 253
256 Jeremy Gourd 253
258 Jim Middaugh SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 252
258 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 252
260 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 251
261 Phil de la Motte 250
261 Craig Bontly 250
261 Kenneth Labeja 250
261 Truen Pence 250
261 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 250
266 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 249
266 Nate Silva 249
268 Jason Evans 248
269 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 247
269 Nathan Dramer T.E.A.L. Team Six 247
269 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 247
272 Gregg Sanders 246
272 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 246
274 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 245
274 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 245
276 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 244
277 Brad Gebhard 243
277 John Chapman Murder of Crows 243
279 John Craft Hutch's Bicycles/Bend Dental Cycling Team 242
279 Peter Serrurier 242
279 Ryan Eisele RIDGE Cyclesport 242
282 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 241
283 Tim Simundza Rainier Beer Cycling Team 239
283 Tobias Eld 239
285 Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 238
286 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 237
286 Jamin AAsum Bridgetown Velo 237
286 Chris Thoman Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 237
286 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing 237
286 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 237
291 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 236
292 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo Cycling 235
292 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 235
292 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 235
295 Karl Weeks 234
295 David Hopper NoMads Sports Club 234
297 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 233
298 Erin Kelly 232
299 Jeff Qualle 231
299 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 231
301 Daniel Mummey Young Life 230
301 Tom Ghilarducci 230
301 Christian Tresser 230
301 Michael R Wilson Team S&M 230
301 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 230
301 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 230
301 Brandon Johnson 230
308 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 229
308 Lee Farmer Pacific Office Automation Cycling 229
308 Tom Cole MCC Racing 229
308 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 229
312 John Lehrer 228
313 Chris Brown 227
314 Tom Webb Team Rose City 226
315 Bob Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 226
316 Brian McAndrews ThirstyBear Cycling 225
316 Tommy Carr 225
316 Steve Brower Team Snail Racing 225
319 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 224
320 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 223
321 Eric Schehen 220
321 Todd Rinder 220
321 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 220
324 Garrett Tyburski 220
325 Sam Reynolds Amgen 219
325 Neil Green SAGE Factory Cycling Team 219
325 Bradley Taylor Hutch's Eugene 219
328 Russ Morgenson ChainSlap Racing 218
329 Mico Macri ME 217
329 Jeff Kubiak 217
331 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 216
331 Andy Kunkler Team Finger 216
333 Dave Dezellem 215
334 Forest Ray 214
334 Bill Moreman 214
334 Tommy Cardwell 214
337 Shea Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 213
338 Eric Miller Grouptrail Cycling 212
338 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 212
340 Ryan Younkin 211
341 Dan Packman Audi 210
341 Michael Billings 210
341 Fred Mills 210
344 Dan Weiland 208
345 Seth Gunderson 717cycling 208
346 Dave Burnard 206
347 Steve Chapin Castelli 205
347 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo Cycling 205
349 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 204
349 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 204
349 Rick Upton 204
352 Andy Letourneau 203
353 Jon Conway NORTHWEST COMPETITIVE 200
353 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 200
355 Lee Bauck 199
355 Thomas Bonn 199
357 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 198
357 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 198
359 Patrick Connor Team Wooly Mammoth 197
360 Tyler Miller Team 10 Barrel 196
361 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 195
362 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 194
363 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 194
364 Matt Kline Land Shark 192
364 Richard Hogan Land Shark 192
366 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 191
367 Brian Dwyer Bear Creek Bicycle 190
367 Scott Housley Mudslinger Adventure Squad 190
369 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 190
370 Alex Schoknecht Team 10 Barrel 189
370 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 189
372 Jeremy Morris 188
373 Ian Osullivan 187
373 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 187
373 Chris Robison 187
376 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 186
376 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 186
378 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 184
378 Jeff Otto Unattached 184
380 Brad Place Mudslinger Adventure Squad 183
381 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 182
381 Chad D Mccuen 182
381 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 182
384 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 181
385 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 179
385 Paul Armstrong 179
387 James Dayton Murder of Crows 178
387 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 178
389 Nathan Ard 177
389 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 177
391 Julio Cabrera 176
391 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 176
393 Rolland Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 176
394 Erick Taft Dialed Cycling Team 175
394 James Green Trusty Switchblade 175
396 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 174
397 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 173
397 Christophe Berteau-pavy 173
399 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 172
400 Richard Lundstrom Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 170
400 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 170
402 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 168
402 Albyn Jones 168
404 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 167
405 Andrew Vaughn 166
405 Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles 166
405 Bill Messer 166
408 Nic Patton 165
409 Donald Reeser 164
410 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 163
411 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX 162
412 Shane Fletcher Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 160
412 Eric Lanners 160
414 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 159
414 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 159
414 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 159
414 Derek S Hoenisch Independant 159
418 Steve Glazer Planet PDX Cycling 157
419 Mike Garritson 156
419 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 156
421 Matthew Martel 155
421 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 155
423 Justin Acciavatti 154
424 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 154
425 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 151
426 David Fee 149
427 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 148
427 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 148
429 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 147
430 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 146
431 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 144
431 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 144
433 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 143
434 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 142
435 Peter Spir Team S&M 141
436 Kale Garcia 140
436 Jeff Roerig 140
438 Ken Lanteigne 139
439 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 139
440 Mike Whalen 138
440 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 138
442 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 137
442 Laurence Palk 137
444 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 137
445 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows 136
446 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 134
446 Ashley Williams ANTHM Collective 134
448 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 133
449 Jacob Rathe 132
449 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 132
449 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 132
452 Mika Nader 131
453 Tim Jacobson 129
454 Jacob Tung 127
455 Steve Popp Swift Racing PDX 126
456 Thomas Morgan Team Finger 125
456 Devin Mast Bike truck 125
456 Benn Stover 125
456 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 125
456 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 125
461 Ryan Kruse 124
462 Joel West Team Dr Will Bar 123
463 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 122
464 Kieran Stover 119
464 Andrew Suchocki Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 119
466 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 118
467 Jackson Broshear 117
467 Nick Madronio 117
469 Michael Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com 116
469 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 116
471 Adam Kachman Easton Overland 115
472 Matthew Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 114
473 David Welton Boneyard Cycling 112
474 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 111
475 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 110
476 Jeff Lorenzen Unattached 107
477 Mike Henry Evolution Racing 106
477 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 106
477 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 106
480 Brian Harris Team 10 Barrel 103
481 Zac Lytle Team Finger 102
482 Antonio Castaneda Jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling 101
483 Nate Youngs 99
484 Andy Olsson Team Finger 98
485 Doug Bowman Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 97
486 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 96
486 Pat Addabbo 96
486 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 96
486 Robert Cummings Team S&M 96
490 Baker Lyon 92
491 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 91
492 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 89
493 Dieter Hoffmann 84
494 Trevor Miller Grouptrail Cycling 83
495 Brian Catterson 81
496 Trig Rogers BicycleAttorney.com 80
497 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 79
498 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 78
498 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 78
500 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 73
501 Tristan Jones 72
502 Brett Golden Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 71
503 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 70
504 James Juenger 69
505 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 68
506 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 67
506 Tyler Aquino 67
506 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 67
506 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 67
510 Sukho Viboolsittiseri HiFi Sound Cycling Components 63
511 Steve Van Bergen 61
512 Mike Clark Grouptrail Cycling 59
513 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 57
513 Jacob Olsen 57
515 David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 55
516 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 54
517 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 52
518 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 51
519 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 48
520 Joseph Kuilema Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 47
521 Michael Wing 46
521 David Marchi Murder of Crows 46
521 Noel Johnson 46
524 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 43
525 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 42
526 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 40
527 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 39
528 Jeff Gepper 38
529 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 37
530 Justin Philips Grouptrail Cycling 36
531 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 35
532 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 34
532 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 34
532 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 34
535 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 30
536 Christopher Taylor 29
537 Dave Torrance 28
538 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 27
539 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 26
540 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 25
540 Jon Bouffleur 25
540 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 25
543 Colin Wilson 21
544 Christopher M Glenn 19
545 Eric Hagen 18
546 Cameron Wynhof Chris Bagg Coaching Group 17
547 Tony Ruiz 13
548 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12
548 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 12
548 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 12
551 John Ramey 8
552 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 7
553 Jonathan Palmer 6
554 William Zendner 5
555 Jeff Ehleringer 4
556 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 2
556 Robert Christensen Team S&M 2

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 1179
2 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 882
3 Renee Beard Co Motion factory racing 873
4 Stephanie Spiak 859
5 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 821
6 Tracy Ellwein Team 10 Barrel 818
7 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 810
8 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 806
9 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 600
9 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 600
11 Erin Stone Soles Inspired 598
12 Christine Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 595
13 Karin Wohlert 593
14 Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows 591
15 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 584
15 Cari St. Aubin Team 10 Barrel 584
17 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 581
18 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 580
19 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 579
20 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 577
21 Donna Metz 571
22 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 569
23 Emily Klinger Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 569
24 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 562
25 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 554
26 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 551
27 Neisha Strait Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 548
28 Anna Buckley Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 546
29 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 544
30 Kara Weld Team Finger 543
31 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 539
32 Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team 532
33 Heather Pola Team Finger 532
34 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 531
35 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 530
36 Nikki Rohan Team Finger 529
37 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 520
38 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 513
39 Kalli Phillips 513
40 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Zach's Bikes 506
41 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 501
42 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 501
43 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 492
44 Susan C Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 300
45 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing Collective 297
45 Lisa George Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 297
47 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 296
48 Laura Jackson 295
49 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 294
50 Jodee Varney Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 293
50 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 293
50 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 293
53 Heidi Conklin Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 292
54 Karen Dwyer 291
54 Kelly Sandow Mudslinger Adventure Squad 291
56 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 290
56 Lisa Campbell BicycleAttorney.com 290
56 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 290
59 Pam Reid Team Rose City 289
60 Ryan Levering Mudslinger Adventure Squad 288
60 Brenna Elena Wolford Sunnyside Sports 288
62 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 287
63 Nicole Gunton 286
63 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 286
65 Megan Ramey Team Finger 284
66 Sabrina Chase 283
67 Kara Tennant 282
68 Kristie Still 281
69 Avie Meadows 280
69 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 280
71 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 279
71 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 279
73 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 278
74 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 277
75 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 276
76 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 275
77 Janette Darden 274
77 Robin Pelletier 274
77 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 274
80 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 273
81 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 272
82 Renee Pype Team S&M 271
82 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 271
84 Amber Pearson 269
84 Lynn Longan 269
84 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 269
87 Laura Trace BicycleAttorney.com 268
88 Laura Vallion Team Finger 266
88 Jenny Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 266
90 Dawn Hassel Woodinville Bicycle 265
90 Annick Chalier 265
92 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 264
93 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 263
93 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 263
95 Shannon Sardell CO Motion Factory Racing Team 262
96 Stephanie Hahn 261
97 Anne Marie Stonich Alki/Rubicon Racing 259
97 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 259
99 Jaime Kathleen Reed Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 258
99 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 258
101 Anne Farawila Chinook Cycling Club 257
101 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 257
103 Laila Deardorff BicycleAttorney.com 256
104 Vikki Bourcier 255
105 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 254
106 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 251
107 Margi Bradway 247
108 Victoria VanderZanden 246
109 Sara Headley Swift Racing PDX 245
110 Flo Russell Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 244
111 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 243
112 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 240
113 Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 239
114 Traci Smolen Team S&M 238
115 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 237
116 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 236
116 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 236
118 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 231
119 Rhys May Boltcutter/ Hifi/ Rhys May Jewelry 230
119 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 230
121 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 227
122 Angharad Porteous BicycleAttorney.com 225
122 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 225
124 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 222
124 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 222
124 Kristi Cutter Bend 222
127 Charley Erickson Gladiators 217
127 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 217
127 Rachel Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 217
130 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 214
131 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 213
132 Kelsey Ward 211
133 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 210
134 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 209
135 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 208
136 Alison Crocker 207
137 Lorena Brown 206
138 Meg Hamilton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 205
139 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 204
140 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 203
141 Cynthia Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 202
142 Jessica Gill Swift Racing PDX 201

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 596
2 Holland LaRue Team Finger 596
3 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 595
4 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 586
5 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 575
6 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 570
7 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 557
8 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 540
9 Kim Ely 537
10 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 517
11 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 501
12 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 491
13 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 490
14 Chris Lind 300
15 Sean Pinzon 299
15 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 299
17 Greg Myers 298
17 Craig Schommer 298
17 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 298
20 Forest Ray 297
20 Peter Madsen Team Deschutes Brewery 297
22 Summer Newlands Team Oregon p/b Rhodda Paint 296
23 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 295
23 Ryan Kruse 295
25 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 294
25 Heather Pola Team Finger 294
27 Taylor Snider Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 293
28 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 292
29 Matt Baumann Rolf Prima/Astral Cycling 291
29 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 291
31 John Draskovic 290
31 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 290
33 Robert Cummings Team S&M 289
34 Stephanie Spiak 288
35 Frank Gray 286
35 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 286
37 Tyler Miller Team 10 Barrel 285
37 Fred Mills 285
39 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 284
40 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 283
41 Paul LaCava Team S&M 282
42 Maxwell Roe 281
42 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 281
44 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 280
44 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 280
46 Charley Erickson Gladiators 279
47 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 278
47 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 278
49 David German Hammer Velo 277
49 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 277
51 John Walrod River City Bicycles - Bike Law 276
51 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 276
53 Adam Gomez 275
53 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 275
55 Brad Place Mudslinger Adventure Squad 274
55 Rhys May Boltcutter/ Hifi/ Rhys May Jewelry 274
57 Todd Ace CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 273
58 Michael Thoen USMES 272
58 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 272
60 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 271
60 Micah Melkonian Team Finger 271
62 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 269
63 Flo Russell Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 268
64 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 267
65 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 266
66 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 265
67 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 264
68 Brittany Stover 263
69 Aaron Anderson 262
70 Megan Faris River City Bicycles - Bike Law 261
71 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 260
72 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 259
73 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 257
74 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 256
75 Zachary A Bloomfield 255
76 Ira Ryan Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 254
77 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 253
78 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 252
79 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 251
80 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 250
81 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 249
82 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 247
83 Tim Turk Land Shark 246
84 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 245
85 James Green Trusty Switchblade 244
86 Jason Britton 243
87 Ray Kennedy 242
88 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 241
89 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 240
90 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 239
91 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 238
92 Steven Beardsley Rainier Beer Cycling Team 237
93 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 236
94 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 235
95 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 234
96 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 232
97 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 231
98 Jade Rohde Land Shark 230
99 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 229
100 Dean Proteau 228
101 Kat Hampton Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 227
102 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 226
103 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 225
104 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 224
105 Adam Vanarsdall 223
106 Todd Young 222
107 Alison Crocker 221
108 Julian Roden 220
109 Bill Warburton Cascadia Junior Cycling 219
110 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 217
111 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 216
112 Ian Brown Speedvagen/Cascadia Junior Cycling 215
113 Bo Thunell Poler 214
114 Megan Ramey Team Finger 212
115 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 211
116 Jacob Smith Biciclista Team PDX 210
117 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 209
118 Zachary Smith Biciclista Team PDX 208
119 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 207
120 Evan Murphy River City Bikes - Bike Law 206
121 Josiah Zukowski Half Penny Cycling Team 205
122 David Boerner A New Cycling Team 204
123 Pat Addabbo 203
124 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 202
125 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 201
126 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 200
127 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 199
128 Matt Fox Team Sparkling Riesling 198
129 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 196
130 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 195

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 300
2 Wendy Werthaiser Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 299
3 Dan Davis BONE YARD CYCLING 150
3 Lisa Campbell BicycleAttorney.com 150