2022 Overall BAR

Updated July 2, 2022 at 8:01 PM

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Sean Austin Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 886
2 Mateen Richey WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 886
3 Erik Mills Elliston Coaching Race Team 598
4 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 596
5 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling 596
6 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 595
7 Kieron Crossley GENE JOHNSON 595
8 Thomas Hope TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA 591
9 Charlie Goldston Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 590
10 Marty Moran 581
11 Clay Allred Rainier Beer Cycling Team 575
12 Ryan Crouter Bear Creek Bicycle 300
13 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 299
13 Adam Mendel 299
13 Cian McCann Audi/Krykisports 299
16 Adam Goff 298
16 David Gissiner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 298
18 Chris Ivey 297
18 Brennan Morrow Team 10 Barrel 297
20 Joseph Tysoe 296
20 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 296
20 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 296
23 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 295
23 James Mckinney 295
23 Shaun Stiles Team 10 Barrel 295
23 Gabriel Love Pacific Office Automation Cycling 295
27 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 294
27 Leland Gilmore 294
29 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 293
29 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 293
29 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 293
32 Austin Alling Dialed Cycling Team 292
32 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 292
32 Jade Rohde Land Shark 292
32 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 292
36 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 291
36 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 291
36 Jack Johnson 291
39 Eddie Whittemore 290
40 Joshua Johansen 289
40 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 289
40 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 289
43 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 288
43 Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling 288
45 Mack Parshall Tete de la Course 287
45 Connor Shimamoto 287
47 Dan Litwora Pacific Office Automation Cycling 286
48 Eric McKinley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 284
49 Scott Goldstein Wyrm of Dread Ltd 283
50 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling 282
51 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 281
52 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 280
53 Jeff Ballantine Cyclepath PDX Racing 279
54 Sean Pinzon 278
55 John OBrien Evolution Racing 277
56 Andrzej Stadnik Biciclista US 276
57 Ben Guernsey 275
58 Josiah Langstaff 274

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Clara Terrell Team The Machine 600
2 Sari Hargand Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 594
3 Amy Engelhard Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 593
3 Evelyn Boling Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 593
5 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 591
6 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 300
6 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 300
6 Stephanie Taplin Gene Johnson Cycling Team 300
9 Emily Passey Team 10 Barrel 299
9 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 299
9 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 299
9 Hannah Thomas Pacific Office Automation Cycling 299
13 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 298
13 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 298
15 Madison Brown 297
15 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 297
17 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 296
17 Airlia Oroszváry Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 296
17 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 296
20 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 295
21 Andrea Chin 294
22 Sheryl Johnson Recycled Cycle Racing 293
23 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 291

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Peter Collins 596
2 Ted Collins Team Dr Will Bar 591
3 Gabriel Wolford Gene Johnson Cycling Team 590
4 Logan Divelbiss Half Penny Cycling Team 587
5 Austin Duerfeldt 584
6 Tyler Dretke The Club Roule 578
7 Julian Ballestas Estrella Racing Team 574
8 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 573
9 Stephen Harris 300
10 David Schwartz 299
10 Jason Evans Illuminati Cycling 299
10 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 299
13 Dean Westberry 298
13 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 298
13 Joe Bartlett 298
16 Evan Price Dialed Cycling Team 297
17 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 295
17 Maxwell Yousey 295
19 Matthew Dugan 294
20 Mark Radford Dialed Cycling Team 293
20 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 293
20 Jack Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 293
23 Jay Fielding 292
23 Nick O'Connell 292
23 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team 292
26 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 291
26 Logan Mathiasen 291
28 David Morris 290
28 Tim Reeves 290
28 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 290
31 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 289
32 Austin Alling Dialed Cycling Team 288
32 Tim Dorman Dialed Cycling Team 288
34 Gavin Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 287
35 Dennis Liang University of California San Diego 286
36 David Turner 285
37 Noah Affolder BHG cycling 284
38 Nathan Kistler 283
39 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 282
40 David Estrin 281
41 Andrew Bartlett 280
42 Brandon Johnson 279
43 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 277
44 Josiah Langstaff 276
45 Karl-Henry Dossous Dialed Cycling Team 275
46 Kyle Strek 273
47 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 272

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Tausha Smith Team The Machine 599
2 Tanya Appuhn Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 594
3 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 590
3 Rebecca Heron 590
5 Libby White Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 584
6 Camila Rutford Soas Racing 584
7 Anna Rischitelli The Velo, Phoenix, AZ 578
8 Lauren Bowen Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 570
9 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 300
10 Taryn Hand 299
11 Shantel Mitchell 298
11 Kimberly Dowe Team The Machine 298
13 Molly Balfe 297
14 Jenny Greeve Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 296
15 Kris Ullman Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 295
15 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 295
17 Christina Truesdale Audi/Krykisports 294
18 Shannon Coates Octagon 293
18 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 293
18 Leah Carter Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 293
21 Cami Palmer Hammer Nutrition 292
21 Jaime Clark 292
23 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 291
24 Airlia Oroszváry Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 290
25 Sari Hargand Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 289
26 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 288
27 Katherine Ellis Bonk Collective 287
28 Nat Schefler 284
29 Katlyn Giombolini 283
30 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 282
31 Kaitlin Littleford Rainier Beer Cycling Team 281
32 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 280
33 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 279
34 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 277
35 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling 276
36 Ellen West Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 274

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Sebastian Ramirez 300
2 Austin Duerfeldt 299
3 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 298
4 Nathan Kistler 297
5 Stuart Thomas 296
6 Lyle McCaffrey 295
7 Jesse Brewer 294
8 Julian Ballestas Estrella Racing Team 293
9 Matthew Dugan 292
10 Karl-Henry Dossous Dialed Cycling Team 291
11 Witali Spuling 290
12 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 289
13 Zane Moore 288
14 Jeremy Howard Rainier Beer Cycling Team 287

Category Pro/1/2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Andrzej Stadnik Biciclista US 884.000
2 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 879.000
3 Austen Davis 867.000
4 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 864.000
5 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 857.000
6 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 800.000
7 Noah Sanders Zevenbergen 782.000
8 Lewis Whiley 658.333
9 Landon Farnworth Dryve Racing 599.000
10 Henry Nadell CZ Racing 595.000
11 Nate Silva 594.000
12 Andrew Loaiza Mettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon 593.000
13 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 592.000
14 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 591.000
15 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road team 590.000
16 Jacob Olander 587.000
17 Cody Peterson Project Bike 586.000
18 Tyler Aquino 585.000
19 Anthony Langford 584.000
20 Emmett Culp 583.000
21 Owen Rogers Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 581.000
22 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 578.000
23 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 577.000
24 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 575.000
25 Maxwell Yousey 573.000
26 Antonio Castaneda Jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling 571.000
27 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 570.000
28 Quinn Tirpak Team 10 Barrel 568.000
29 Patrick Parish Kolektiv 566.000
30 Erik Hammerquist 565.000
31 Gabriel Love Pacific Office Automation Cycling 564.000
32 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling 563.000
33 Martin Taylor Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 562.000
34 Jeffrey Kalbacher 560.000
35 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 560.000
36 Jacob Rathe 540.000
37 Jackson Rich 535.000
38 James Williams 533.000
39 Ian Brown BEAR NATIONAL TEAM 529.000
40 Adam Goff 525.000
41 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling 517.000
42 Andrew Loscutoff 513.000
43 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 510.000
44 Joel Meyer 495.000
45 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 484.000
46 Sean Hollenbeck 446.500
47 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 435.000
48 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 435.000
49 Aaron McClintock Biciclista US 425.000
50 Ben Guernsey 406.000
51 Simon Wu Kryki Sports 394.333
52 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 394.333
53 Grant Berry Team Evolution PB Project Bike 393.500
54 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 391.333
55 Edward Dudlik Dialed Cycling Team 388.000
56 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team 372.333
57 Witali Spuling 300.000
57 Ryan Crouter Bear Creek Bicycle 300.000
57 Max Ritzow Expeditors Elite Cycling 300.000
57 Kaler Marshall Team Walla Walla 300.000
57 Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective 300.000
62 Joel Wilson 299.000
62 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 299.000
62 Steve Brower Boneyard Cycling 299.000
62 Daniel Herder 299.000
66 Evan Plews RIDGE Cyclesport 298.000
66 Rob English English Cycles 298.000
66 Brian Rowbotham Rocky Mountain Gravity Labs 298.000
66 Aukai Lee 298.000
70 Shane Johnson Dryve Racing 297.000
70 Joe Moll 297.000
70 Casey Collier 297.000
70 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 297.000
70 David Gissiner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 297.000
75 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 296.000
75 Kim Ely 296.000
77 Kieron Crossley GENE JOHNSON 295.000
77 Keith Lund Hutch's Bend Dental 295.000
79 Mitchell McGuire 294.000
79 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 294.000
79 Jade Rohde Land Shark 294.000
79 Jack Eickelman 294.000
79 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery pb Fit4ever Studio 294.000
84 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 293.000
84 Will Fogarty 293.000
84 James Jaggard Northwest Competitive Adventure 293.000
84 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 293.000
84 Thomas Hamlik Boneyard Cycling 293.000
89 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 292.000
89 susan oh 292.000
89 Stephen Snider Mudslinger Adventure Squad 292.000
92 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 291.000
92 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 291.000
92 Kira Corbett Team 10 Barrel 291.000
92 Maikey Lopera Elliston Coaching Race Team 291.000
96 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 290.000
96 Carter Schultz 290.000
96 Colleen Cloud 290.000
96 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 290.000
100 Andrew Kreps Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 289.000
100 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 289.000
100 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 289.000
100 Sean Austin Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 289.000
100 Todd Young 289.000
100 Benjamin Schultz Bonk Collective 289.000
106 Eric Nielsen 288.000
106 Jason Gearhart Boneyard Cycling 288.000
106 Logan Divelbiss Half Penny Cycling Team 288.000
106 Jake Szymanski Rapha North America 288.000
110 Hayes Kenny 287.000
110 Ryan Taylor 287.000
110 Andy Redden 287.000
110 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 287.000
114 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 286.000
114 Brent Poole Pacific Office Automation Cycling 286.000
114 Tyler Dretke The Club Roule 286.000
117 Zak Winter Pacific Office Automation Cycling Team 285.000
118 Evan Halladay MCC Racing 284.000
118 Tyler Clark 284.000
118 Charley Erickson Gladiators 284.000
118 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 284.000
122 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 283.000
122 Pierce Martin Team Finger 283.000
122 Michael Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 283.000
122 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 283.000
122 Jack Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 283.000
127 Paul LaCava Team S&M 282.000
127 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 282.000
129 Max Jones Capitol Velo Cycling 281.000
130 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 280.000
131 Jacob Harvey 279.000
131 Paul Hynes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 279.000
131 Peter Collins 279.000
134 Pawel Rutkowski 278.000
134 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 278.000
134 Ross Vimr 278.000
137 Aidan Richards 277.000
137 Duncan Oliphant Pacific Office Automation Cycling Team 277.000
139 Von Winkelmann 276.000
139 Kenneth Labeja 276.000
139 Keelan Ontiveros 276.000
142 Oscar Guevara 275.000
142 Jesse Brewer 275.000
144 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 274.000
144 Mitch Angus 274.000
146 Daniel Lincoln River City Bicycles Bike Law 273.000
146 Will Taplin 273.000
146 Steven Crowthers Team Handlebar 273.000
149 Aaron Anderson Biciclista US 272.000
150 Jason Donald Pursuit Cycles 271.000
150 Keith McIntire ZVNBRGN/Kryki Sports 271.000
152 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 270.000
153 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bicycle Law 269.000
154 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 268.000
154 Josh Mitchell Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 268.000
156 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling 267.000
156 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 267.000
156 Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel 267.000
159 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 264.000
160 Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team 263.000
161 Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling 261.000
162 Mike Bené Rainier Beer Cycling Team 260.000
162 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 260.000
162 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 260.000
165 Matthew Dugan 258.000
166 Will Harrison Apex Racing Team 257.000
167 Trevor Niblock 256.000
168 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 255.000
169 Dan Davis BONE YARD CYCLING 254.000
169 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 254.000
169 Derek Koops Hutch's Bend Dental 254.000
172 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo 251.000
173 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 249.000
174 Tim Staloch MCC Racing 248.000
175 Joel McLarry 245.000
176 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 242.000
176 Ryan Knox 242.000
178 Molly Cameron Point S Auto Nokian Tyres 239.000
179 Keith Olsen 238.000
180 Nathan Trimble Colavita 237.000
181 Dave Sjogren Hutch's Bend Dental 236.000
182 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 234.000
183 Evan Heisler 233.000
184 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 229.000
185 Cameron Allen 228.000
186 Kellin Stein Murder of Crows 227.000
187 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 226.000
188 Tony O'Dell 225.000
189 Samuel Phillips Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 223.000
190 Eric McKinley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 221.000
191 Eric Wiecek 220.000
192 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 219.000
193 Andrew Bartlett 218.000
193 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 218.000
195 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 215.000
196 Ryan Younkin 214.000
197 Cody Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 212.000
198 Michael Stadnisky 210.000
199 Kieran Stover 209.000
200 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 141.000
201 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 140.000
202 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 139.000
203 Joshua Dinwiddie Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 138.000
204 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 137.000
204 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 137.000
206 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 136.000
207 James Green Trusty Switchblade 135.000
207 David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team 135.000
209 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 134.000
209 Adam Rehmann Dialed Cycling Team 134.000
211 Stefano Spedini Biciclista Team PDX 133.000
211 Tim Niles Dialed Cycling Team 133.000
213 Phillip Graham Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 132.000
213 Mikhail Kroshkin Dialed Cycling Team 132.000
215 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 131.000
215 Karl-Henry Dossous Dialed Cycling Team 131.000
217 Charlie Goldston Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 97.333
218 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 96.333
219 Adrian Bosch Hagen's Berman 95.333
219 Norm Swygert Planet PDX Cycling 95.333

Category Pro/1/2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Evelyn Boling Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 1187
2 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 888
3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M 888
4 Amy Engelhard Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 882
5 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr. Cycling 880
6 Alexa Loscutoff 880
7 Airlia Oroszváry Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 878
8 Heidi Wood Gene Johnson Cycling Team 876
9 Julie Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/Powered by Cyclesoles 599
10 Rachel Geiter Team Walla Walla 597
11 Sara Youmans Orion Racing 594
12 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 590
13 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 587
14 Stephanie Taplin Gene Johnson Cycling Team 586
15 Trina Staloch 580
16 Sari Hargand Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 576
17 Clara Terrell Team The Machine 570
18 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 567
19 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing Collective 300
19 Libby White Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 300
19 Kerri Miazgowicz 300
19 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 300
23 Kira Corbett Team 10 Barrel 299
23 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 299
23 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 299
23 Anna Rischitelli The Velo, Phoenix, AZ 299
27 Caroline Ponzini Team The Machine 298
27 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling 298
27 Hannah Thomas Pacific Office Automation Cycling 298
30 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 297
30 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 297
30 Taylor Johnston Team 10 Barrel 297
30 Rebecca Heron 297
30 Shannon Coates Octagon 297
35 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 296
35 Aly Nielson 296
35 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 296
35 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 296
35 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 296
35 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 296
41 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano 295
41 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 295
43 Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo 293
43 Jaime Clark 293
43 Naomi Hester 293
43 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 293
43 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 293
43 Tanya Appuhn Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 293
49 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 292
49 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 292
49 Cherie Touchette 292
52 Crystal Floyd Dialed Cycling Team 291
52 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 291
52 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 291
52 Colleen Murphy Metrapolis Cycle Repair 291
52 Lauren Downey The Club Roule 291
57 Gina Parisi 290
58 Lise Petrauskas Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 289
58 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 289
58 Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel 289
58 Tausha Smith Team The Machine 289
62 Liz Arollo Murder of Crows 288
62 Kimberly Dowe Team The Machine 288
64 Cynthia Corbett Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 287
64 Kassandra Meras Dialed Cycling Team 287
64 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 287
64 Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows 287
64 Susan Dixon Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 287
64 Kristina Gray Dialed Cycling Team 287
70 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 286
70 Lauren Bowen Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 286
72 Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team 285
72 Ryan Levering Sagebrush Cycles/Mudslinger Adventure Squad 285
74 Leah Carter Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 284
74 Angharad Porteous BicycleAttorney.com 284
76 Caroline Wreszin 283
77 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 281
77 Katherine Ellis Bonk Collective 281
79 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 280
80 Grace Perkins 279
80 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 279
80 Mielle Blomberg Trusty Switchblade 279
83 susan oh 277
84 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 276
84 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 276
86 Courtney Micheletti HiFi Sound Cycling Components 274
87 Sara Gardner 273
88 Kira Minehart 272
89 Jaime Kathleen Reed Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 271

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Gerardo Perez 300
2 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 299
3 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 298
4 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 297
5 Barron Johnson 296
6 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 295
7 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 294
8 Matt Clark 293
9 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo Cycling 292
10 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 291
11 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 290
12 Mike Ripley Mudslinger Adventure Squad 289
13 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 288
14 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo Cycling 287
15 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 286

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Ryan Mares Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1182
2 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1176
3 Gavin Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 890
4 Jack Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 888
5 Jade Rohde Land Shark 887
6 Owen Kuhl Landshark & Ashland Devo 886
7 Dylan Kuhl Landshark & Ashland Devo 886
8 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 883
9 Andrew Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 882
10 Will Fogarty 594
11 Simon Walsh 594
12 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 593
13 Zane Moore 591
14 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 587
15 Konnor Elek Team 10 Barrel 585
16 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 585
17 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 574
18 Maurice Richey WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 300
18 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 300
20 Muhamed Hasson WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 299
21 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 297
21 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 297
23 Cooper Garland Cascadia Junior Cycling 296
23 Keoni Padaca Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 296
25 Braden Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 295
26 Porter Stowers Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 294
27 Daniel Hoile East Portland Youth Cycling 292
28 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 291
29 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 290
30 Ruben Murillo 289
31 Julia Barna Dialed Cycling Team 288
31 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 288
31 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 288
34 Clancy Karpstein Team Lazy Tarantulas 287
34 Maya Feldman-Wang 287
36 Haley Gunderson Dialed Triathlon Club 286
36 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 286
38 Austin Wick Dialed Cycling Team 285
38 Tao Rohde 285
40 Brayden Johnson Dialed Cycling Team 284
41 Liam Carmichael Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 283
42 Matthew Holliday 282
43 Connor Olsen Cascadia Junior Cycling 281
44 Aaron Cargill 280
45 Max Smith Cascadia Junior Cycling 279
46 Toby Janku Eugene Composite 278
47 Henry Linn 277
48 William Feuz 276
49 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 275
50 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 273
51 Reid Farmer Cascadia Junior Cycling 272
52 Cannon Hahn 271
53 John Hunt 270
54 Fisher Gunderson 717cycling 269
55 Burke Anderson BYRDS 268
55 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 268
57 Alessandro D'Anna Portland Metro Composite 266
58 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 265
59 Julian Ettinger Hopworks 264
60 Ben Williams 263
61 Owen Kruse 262
62 Victor Karpstein Team Lazy Tarantulas 261
63 Oliver Lupton 260
64 Seth Saby 259
65 Ezra White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 258
66 Cody Rewinkle 257

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 599
1 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 599
3 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 596
4 Kamea Padaca Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 300
5 Tessa Beebe BYRDS 297
6 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake 296
7 Isa Culver 295
7 Hazel Gallagher Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 295
7 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 295
10 Annika Wilson 292
11 Natalie Miller BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 291
11 Mahika Peterson 291
13 Maya Feldman-Wang 289

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 1072.000
2 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 1036.670
3 John OBrien Evolution Racing 985.667
4 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 947.000
5 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 871.000
6 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 866.000
7 Thomas Kelly 864.000
8 Scott Hood Moe's Bike Shop 828.000
9 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 823.333
10 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 796.000
11 Bob Kuehn Cinch Cycling 789.000
12 Max Rink 776.000
13 Mike Girard Evolution Racing 730.000
14 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 682.500
15 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 677.333
16 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 670.000
17 Michael Longmire SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 633.000
18 Mike Bené Rainier Beer Cycling Team 614.500
19 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 584.000
20 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 582.000
21 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing 580.000
22 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 579.000
23 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 577.000
24 John Slawta Land Shark 577.000
25 Keith Lund Hutch's Bend Dental 574.000
26 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 571.000
27 Tom Webb Team S&M 565.000
28 Danny Weikel 562.000
29 Stephan Niquet 558.000
30 Dennis Rose 555.000
31 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 554.000
32 Kenneth Labeja 551.000
33 Joseph Tysoe 550.000
34 Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team 546.000
35 Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team 539.000
36 John McCaffrey 537.000
37 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 530.000
38 John Craft Hutch's Bend Dental 530.000
39 Keith McIntire ZVNBRGN/Kryki Sports 524.000
40 Andy Stahl Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 521.000
41 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 520.000
42 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 518.000
43 Jeff Langford 515.000
44 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 513.000
45 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing 509.000
46 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 509.000
47 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 508.000
48 Samuel Medrano Jr Celilo Cycles 505.000
49 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling 501.000
50 Christopher Phipps ThirstyBear Cycling 499.000
51 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 497.000
52 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 497.000
53 Bruce Willingham Capitol Velo Cycling 496.000
54 Rick Jacobson 494.000
55 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 494.000
56 John Wilson Team S&M 493.000
57 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling 488.000
58 David Cloninger 488.000
59 Tom Cole MCC Racing 481.000
60 Calon Russell Team Dr Will Bar 480.000
61 Paul Brown 478.000
62 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 477.000
63 John Mersmann 473.000
64 Tom Dolan 472.000
65 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 467.000
66 John Browning Evolution Racing 467.000
67 Destry Stoner Mudslinger Adventure Squad 467.000
68 Steve Hanson Greenies Bike Shop Richland 466.000
69 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 465.000
70 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 460.000
71 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 456.000
72 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 456.000
72 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 456.000
74 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 453.000
75 Thomas Steiger 447.000
76 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 447.000
77 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 441.000
78 Billy Thomas 433.000
79 Byron Breeden MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 432.000
80 Greg Steele Pacific Office Automation Cycling 428.000
81 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 427.000
82 Erik Mills Elliston Coaching Race Team 422.500
83 Norm Swygert Planet PDX Cycling 416.000
84 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 412.000
85 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 408.000
86 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 399.333
87 Dan Litwora Pacific Office Automation Cycling 392.500
88 Adam Vanarsdall 384.000
89 Eric Whitworth Hutchs/Bend Dental Group 373.000
90 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 367.000
91 Dan Davis BONE YARD CYCLING 365.000
92 James Coats 341.000
93 Tom Ghilarducci Rainier Beer Cycling Team 310.667
94 Nathan Dramer East Portland Youth Cycling 300.667
95 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 300.000
96 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 299.000
97 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 298.000
97 Douglas Sears 298.000
97 G Boyd Tarin Splunk Race Team 298.000
100 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 297.000
101 Randy Word WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 296.000
101 Dave Sjogren Hutch's Bend Dental 296.000
101 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 296.000
104 Cort Johnson Team 10 Barrel 294.000
104 Jim Luebke 294.000
106 Peter Rudge Team 10 Barrel 293.000
107 John Weathers BicycleAttorney.com 292.000
108 Zak Winter Pacific Office Automation Cycling Team 290.000
108 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 290.000
108 Cary Newell 290.000
108 Justin Hall 290.000
112 Jon Ornstil Unattached 289.000
112 Erik Goodfriend Eliel Factory Team 289.000
114 Tyler Miller Team 10 Barrel 288.000
114 Mick Walsh Gerard Cycles 288.000
116 Shaun Stiles Team 10 Barrel 287.000
116 David Morris 287.000
116 Kevin Gillas Dialed Cycling Team 287.000
119 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 286.000
119 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 286.000
121 Jim Middaugh SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 285.000
122 Yalcin Erhan WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 284.000
122 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 284.000
122 David Kuhns Kryki Sports 284.000
125 Burk Webb 283.000
126 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 282.667
127 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 282.000
127 Jorge Kaufmann 282.000
129 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle Sports 281.000
130 Tim Dorman Dialed Cycling Team 280.000
130 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar 280.000
132 Timothy Mineo Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 279.000
132 Timothy Elliott Chinook Cycling Club 279.000
132 Jon DeShirley Team Stages 279.000
132 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 279.000
136 Rob Perry 278.000
137 Nick Davis Team 10 Barrel 276.000
137 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend Dental 276.000
137 Michael Medina SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 276.000
140 Jerry Wickham 275.000
140 Kevin Johnson Recycled Cycles Racing 275.000
140 Jeff Leonard Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 275.000
143 Greg Schmitt Mettle cycling P/B Cycle Oregon 274.000
144 Steven Hyde BicycleAttorney.com 273.000
144 David Thielen II 273.000
144 Steven Ohlhaber 273.000
147 Matt Appleby 272.000
147 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 272.000
147 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 272.000
147 Anthony Langford 272.000
151 Scott Faunt TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA 271.000
152 Brad Taylor 270.000
152 Kris Karpstein Team Lazy Tarantulas 270.000
154 Nick Madronio 269.000
155 Adrian Bosch Hagen's Berman 268.000
155 Jeff Maurer 268.000
155 Gabriel McCoy 268.000
158 Greg Kempthorn 267.000
158 Ryan Younkin 267.000
160 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge 266.000
160 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 266.000
162 David Adams 265.000
162 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 265.000
162 Michael Manning Fit4ever pb Rock Creek Cyclery 265.000
162 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 265.000
166 Aaron Bustard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 264.000
167 Mico Macri ME 263.000
167 Matthew Trojan 263.000
169 Bryan Floyd Dialed Cycling Team 262.000
169 David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 262.000
169 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 262.000
172 Eric Johnson 261.000
173 Seth Gunderson 717cycling 260.000
173 Christophe Berteau-pavy 260.000
173 Robert Callahan 260.000
173 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 260.000
177 James Stuckey Rebound/Tireless Velo 259.000
177 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 259.000
179 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 258.000
180 Joshua Nordell Green Ridge/Blazin Saddles 257.000
180 Chip Corbett Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 257.000
180 Edward Lanton 257.000
183 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 255.000
184 Brent H Knapp 254.000
184 Craig Bontly 254.000
186 Carl Brakenhielm 253.000
187 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 252.000
188 Steffen Furholm 250.000
188 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 250.000
190 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 249.000
190 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 249.000
190 Steve Herman 249.000
193 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 248.000
193 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 248.000
195 James Tervo Team S&M 246.000
196 Paul Greenwalt BicycleAttorney.com 245.000
196 Shawn Petersen 245.000
198 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 244.000
198 Brian Dwyer Bear Creek Bicycle 244.000
198 Phil de la Motte 244.000
201 Mike Kordus 243.000
201 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 243.000
203 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 242.000
204 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 241.000
204 Michael Brown 241.000
204 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing 241.000
207 Mark Bradley Unattached 239.000
208 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 238.000
209 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 237.000
210 Joshua Johansen 235.000
211 Jonathan Nelson 234.000
212 David Schmitz Team Finger 233.000
212 Tim Staloch MCC Racing 233.000
212 Joshua Monda Dialed Cycling Team 233.000
215 Bruce Connelly 232.000
215 Joel Wilson 232.000
217 Scott Rider 231.000
217 Forest Ray 231.000
219 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 230.000
219 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 230.000
219 Justin Rackley Zevenbergen Cycling Team (Road), Sage Titanium Factory Racing (CX/Gravel) 230.000
222 Andy Olsson Team Finger 229.000
222 Daniel Yeager 229.000
224 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 228.000
224 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 228.000
226 John Lulich 226.000
226 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling 226.000
228 Robert Schmidt 225.000
229 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 224.000
229 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 224.000
229 Dag Hinrichs 224.000
232 Jonathan Sharp 223.000
232 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 223.000
232 Christopher Ramsey 223.000
232 Naomi Hester 223.000
232 Cody Stekly 223.000
237 Richard Lorenz Pacific Office Automation Cycling 222.000
238 Sam Haines Bonk Collective 221.000
238 Peter Serrurier 221.000
240 Kevin Claggett Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 219.000
240 Craig Schommer 219.000
242 Evan Kruse 218.000
242 Eugene Ezman 218.000
242 Brennan Morrow Team 10 Barrel 218.000
242 Barron Johnson 218.000
242 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 218.000
247 Tim Niles Dialed Cycling Team 217.000
248 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 216.000
248 Jeff Thomas Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 216.000
248 David Sailors Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 216.000
248 Steven Crowthers Team Handlebar 216.000
248 Andrew Suchocki Kryki Sports 216.000
253 Phillip Graham Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 213.000
253 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 213.000
255 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo Cycling 212.000
255 Andrew Santos Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 212.000
255 David Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 212.000
255 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 212.000
259 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 210.000
260 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 208.000
261 Randy Pratt 207.000
261 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 207.000
261 David Salas Costa Rica 207.000
264 Chester Artman Group Trail Cycling 206.000
264 Chuck Williams 206.000
266 Brian Austin 205.000
266 Eric Blankenship 205.000
266 Richard Ensworth Pacific Office Automation Cycling 205.000
269 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 204.000
270 Chad Swanson Team S&M 203.000
270 Mike Garritson 203.000
270 Scott Goldstein Wyrm of Dread Ltd 203.000
273 Ryan Elms 201.000
274 Tim Turk Land Shark 200.000
274 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 200.000
276 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 198.000
276 Michael Nyberg Deschutes Brewing Cycling Team 198.000
276 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 198.000
276 Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles 198.000
280 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling 194.000
281 Scott Coleman 193.000
281 John Dendiuk 193.000
283 Ruben Villegas 192.000
283 Michael Dix 192.000
285 Daniel Reinkensmeyer 191.000
286 Randy Frost Dialed Cycling Team 190.000
286 Carl Hampson 190.000
288 Tom Meese TeamODZ 188.000
288 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 188.000
290 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 187.000
291 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 186.000
291 Chuck Kenlan 186.000
291 Kieran Stover 186.000
294 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 184.000
294 Sam Reynolds 184.000
294 Gregg Sanders 184.000
297 Birger Olsen 182.000
297 Eric Speakman Team Lost Highway 182.000
297 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 182.000
297 Ben Hein Westy Basecamp / Karma Garage 182.000
297 Jerry Haxby US Military Endurance Sports 182.000
297 Derek Koops Hutch's Bend Dental 182.000
297 Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart 182.000
297 Dave Burnard 182.000
305 Mark Llinares 181.000
305 James Schneider Dr Wil Bar 181.000
305 Scott Wilcox 181.000
305 Scott Lindbloom 181.000
305 Tyler Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 181.000
310 Trig Rogers BicycleAttorney.com 175.000
311 Gerardo Perez 174.000
312 Steve Chapin Castelli 172.000
312 Bob Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 172.000
314 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 170.000
315 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 169.000
316 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 168.000
317 Mark Braun USMES 167.000
318 Ryan Knox 166.000
319 Charles Patzner 164.000
320 Eddie Whittemore 163.000
321 Colin Howard 162.000
322 Stefano Spedini Biciclista Team PDX 160.000
323 Ryan Altman Team 10 Barrel 159.000
324 David English Filth and Fury 158.000
325 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 157.000
326 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 155.000
327 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 154.000
327 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 154.000
329 Joe Moll 151.000
330 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 149.000
331 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 148.000
332 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team 143.000
333 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 140.500
333 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 140.500
335 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 99.333
336 Maikey Lopera Elliston Coaching Race Team 97.667
337 Jeremy Howard Rainier Beer Cycling Team 96.333
337 Joseph Skokan Bikesale.com 96.333

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 1008.000
2 Kim Ely 599.000
3 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 592.000
4 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 581.000
5 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 581.000
6 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 574.000
7 Sari Hargand Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 574.000
8 Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows 568.000
9 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 556.000
10 Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling 552.000
11 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 545.000
12 Pam Reid Team Rose City 544.000
13 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 542.000
14 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 539.000
15 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 534.000
16 Jaime Kathleen Reed Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 533.000
17 Laura Jackson 449.000
18 Kara Tennant 425.000
19 Shannon Sardell CO Motion Factory Racing Team 374.667
20 Amy VanTassel Campfire Endurance 369.667
21 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 300.000
21 Caroline Ponzini Team The Machine 300.000
23 Lisa George 299.000
23 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 299.000
23 Helen Moore Hutch's Bend Dental 299.000
26 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 298.000
26 Martha Walsh 298.000
26 Avie Meadows Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 298.000
29 Kalli Phillips 297.000
30 Kathleen Richardson Unattached 296.000
30 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 296.000
30 Jodee Varney Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 296.000
33 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 295.000
33 Cari St. Aubin Team 10 Barrel 295.000
33 Nori La Rue Unattached 295.000
36 Tanya Appuhn Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 294.000
37 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 293.000
37 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 293.000
37 Lisa Wourms Dialed Cycling Team 293.000
37 Michelle Willet RIDGE Cyclesport 293.000
41 Karen Dwyer 292.000
41 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 292.000
43 Julie Robertson Zivin Colavita Hello Fresh 291.000
44 Christina Truesdale Audi/Krykisports 290.000
44 Myra Klettke BicycleAttorney.com 290.000
44 Sheryl Johnson Recycled Cycle Racing 290.000
44 Molly Cameron Point S Auto Nokian Tyres 290.000
48 Lisa Congdon Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 289.000
49 Kerstin Maroney Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 288.000
49 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 288.000
51 Mielle Blomberg Trusty Switchblade 287.000
52 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 286.000
53 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 285.000
53 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 285.000
55 Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel 284.000
55 Jennifer Edwards 284.000
57 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing Collective 283.000
57 Monica Lloyd Country Green Turf Farms 283.000
59 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 282.000
60 Renee Pype Team S&M 280.000
60 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 280.000
62 Hayley Espelund 279.000
63 Nikki Dinger 278.000
64 Irene Franklin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 277.000
65 Laura Vallion Team Finger 276.000
66 Vanessa Usui Grouptrail Cycling 275.000
67 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 274.000
68 Kristi Cutter Bend 273.000
69 Liz Arollo Murder of Crows 272.000
69 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 272.000
71 Stephanie Hahn 271.000
72 Holland LaRue Team Finger 270.000
72 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 270.000
74 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 268.000
75 Kori Blankenship 267.000
75 Andrea Osterlund The Club Roule 267.000
77 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Zach's Bikes 266.000
78 Susan C Moote Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 265.000
79 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 264.000
79 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 264.000
81 Kelli Badillo 263.000
82 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 262.000
82 Nicole Goode Team Finger 262.000
84 Mary Fanelli Lund Dirty Freehub 261.000
85 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 260.000
86 Hannah Theisen 256.000
87 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 255.000
88 Carlene Perry 254.000
89 Maia Hampson 253.000
90 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 252.000
91 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 150.000
92 Yi-Jou Chou Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 98.667

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Mielle Blomberg Trusty Switchblade 593
2 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 300
2 Alexander Zybin Team UP 300
4 Holland LaRue Team Finger 299
4 Quin Kennedy SeattleRush Racing 299
6 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 298
6 David Gissiner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 298
8 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 297
9 James Green Trusty Switchblade 296
10 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 295
10 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing 295
12 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 294
13 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 293
14 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 292
15 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 291
16 Kiel Fletcher 290
17 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 289

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Wendy Werthaiser Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 300
2 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 150
2 Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 150