Overall BAR: Junior Men
Updated 29 Jan 07:32
1st — Lincoln Sanchez
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gravel BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 299 | |
4 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 297 | |
1 | Short Track BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 300 | |
896.0 |
2nd — Jack Abel
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Gravel BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 296 | |
1 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 300 | |
3 | Short Track BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 298 | |
894.0 |
3rd — Carter Hayden
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Time Trial BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 300 | |
9 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 292 | |
4 | Short Track BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 297 | |
889.0 |
4th — Evan Halbleib
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Time Trial BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 297 | |
6 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 295 | |
10 | Short Track BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 291 | |
883.0 |
5th — James Umberhandt
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 280 | |
2 | Short Track BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 299 | |
1 | Gravel BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 300 | |
879.0 |
6th — Bennett Gassner
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Time Trial BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 295 | |
17 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 284 | |
5 | Short Track BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 296 | |
875.0 |
7th — Jack Billowitz
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gravel BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 299 | |
9 | Short Track BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 292 | |
591.0 |
8th — Edison Clarke-Hoxey
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Time Trial BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 296 | |
7 | Short Track BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 294 | |
590.0 |
9th — Tanner Sturm
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 298 | |
10 | Short Track BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 291 | |
589.0 |
10th — Porter Younkin
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Gravel BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 293 | |
5 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 296 | |
589.0 |
11th — Johnie Hogue
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 299 | |
14 | Short Track BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 287 | |
586.0 |
12th — Evan Jordan
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 290 | |
13 | Short Track BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 288 | |
578.0 |
13th — Brecken Riemer
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 293 | |
17 | Short Track BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 284 | |
577.0 |
14th — Clancy Karpstein
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 277 | |
12 | Short Track BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 289 | |
566.0 |
15th — Jase Henderson
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 279 | |
15 | Short Track BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 286 | |
565.0 |
16th — Arden Lussier
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Time Trial BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 299 | |
299.0 |
16th — Milo Rengert
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Time Trial BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 299 | |
299.0 |
18th — Remington Turner
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Gravel BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 297 | |
297.0 |
19th — Dylan Kuhl
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Gravel BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 296 | |
296.0 |
20th — Israel Jr. Melson
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Short Track BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 295 | |
295.0 |
21st — Brayden Johnson
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Time Trial BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 294 | |
294.0 |
21st — Ryan Mares
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 294 | |
294.0 |
21st — Andrew Meyers
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Gravel BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 294 | |
294.0 |
24th — Kai Maeda
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Time Trial BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 293 | |
293.0 |
24th — Abe Newell-Ching
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Short Track BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 293 | |
293.0 |
26th — Seth Waineo
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Time Trial BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 292 | |
292.0 |
26th — Niko Keto
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Gravel BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 292 | |
292.0 |
28th — Austin Wick
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Time Trial BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 291 | |
291.0 |
28th — Owen Kruse
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 291 | |
291.0 |
30th — Oliver Palmer
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Time Trial BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 290 | |
290.0 |
31st — Colton Ainsworth
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 289 | |
289.0 |
32nd — Miles Younkin
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 288 | |
288.0 |
32nd — Jacoby Babcock
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 288 | |
288.0 |
34th — Jesse Conn
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 286 | |
286.0 |
35th — Niko Fischler
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 285 | |
285.0 |
35th — Tyler Morgenson
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Short Track BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 285 | |
285.0 |
37th — Ryder Sauer
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 283 | |
283.0 |
38th — Luke Reynolds
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 282 | |
282.0 |
39th — Ian Baker
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 281 | |
281.0 |
40th — Hunter Westerfield
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 278 | |
278.0 |
41st — Dylan Glazer
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 277 | |
277.0 |
42nd — Adin Roberts
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 275 | |
275.0 |
43rd — Gangion Lapham
Event | Category | Date | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Mountain Bike BAR | Junior Men | 2024 | 274 | |
274.0 |