2024 Overall BAR

Updated June 15, 2024 at 8:02 PM

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Sean Austin 581
2 Tim Sherry Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair 300
2 Ryan Palo 300
4 Eric Simakaski 299
4 Dallas Lund 299
6 Tyler Evans 298
6 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 298
8 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 297
8 Christian Deering Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 297
10 Brandon Whalen Trusty Switchblade 296
10 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 296
12 Gus Gehlen Team 10 Barrel 295
12 Ted Collins POA Racing 295
14 Evan Ameluxen-Coleman 294
14 Aviv Litov ACT 294
16 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis 293
16 David Estrin 293
18 Austin Alling Dialed Cycling Team 292
18 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 292
20 Eric McKinley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 291
20 Brandon Crockett 291
22 Chris Olinger 290
23 Travis Richardson 289
24 Nick North 288
25 Zac Garrard Biciclista US 287
26 Gavin Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 286
27 Michael O'Neil Knickerbocker Racing 285
28 Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 284
29 Karl-Henry Dossous Dialed Cycling Team 283
30 Luke Miskiewicz Cowlitz Racing 282
31 Erik Mills Rainier Racing 280

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Marissa Lovell 597
2 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 591
3 Emma Bishop 590
4 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 300
4 Ashley Reade Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 300
6 Cade Spritz Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 299
6 Clara Rockwood Team The Machine 299
6 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 299
9 Jaime Clark 298
9 Karleigh Taylor Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 298
9 Chloë Spritz PDX Dream Team 298
12 Jessica M Prior Trusty Switchblade 297
13 Sayra Giannetto 296
13 Jules "DJ" Allison Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 296
15 Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 295
16 Prim Rose PDX Dream Team 294
16 Taryn Hand Valkyr Cycling 294
18 Isabella Thorne 293
19 Camryn Berglin Dialed Cycling Team 292
19 Jennifer Haliewicz PDX Dream Team 292

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Samuel Greydanus 300
1 Logan Divelbiss Cowlitz Racing 300
3 Loic Bachelot 299
3 Ryan Taylor Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 299
5 Brandon Dorman T3 Eugene 298
5 Austen Davis Adventure Squad 298
7 Jacob Tung 297
7 Mikhail Kroshkin Dialed Cycling Team 297
9 Nick Wagner 296
9 Luke Miskiewicz Cowlitz Racing 296
11 Samuel Jensen 295
11 Matthew Davey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 295
13 Oscar Plechl-Moriki East Portland Youth Cycling 294
13 Alex Brasch 294
15 Christopher DeLaney 293
15 Brett Zimmerman 293
17 Zachary Wheat 292
17 Jin Daikoku Dialed Cycling Team 292
19 Noah Bassett 291
19 Chris Olinger 291
21 MJ Moore 290
21 Ethan Nagasing Team Oregon p/b Rhodda Paint 290
23 Kentaro Shimada 289
23 Andrew Williams 289
25 Dustin Fortado 288
26 Ezra Brown Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 287
27 Parker LeClerc Cowlitz Racing 286
28 Jack Henry Kotnik 285
29 Luke Bassett 284
30 Jeremy Howard Cowlitz Racing 283
31 Matthew Flodin Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 282
32 Dillon Maloney Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair 281
33 Ian Wilkinson 280
34 Daniel Yeager 279
35 Peter Nguyen Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 278
36 Taylor Pasquariello 277

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Kris Ullman Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 600
2 Beverly Quenzer 299
2 Natalie Moser Valkyr Cycling 299
4 Wyatt Davis PDX Dream Team 298
5 Saskia Kuehl 297
6 Charlotte Copp Valkyr Cycling 296
7 Gwen Hryciw 295
8 Julia Barna Valkyr Cycling 294

Category Pro/1/2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jack Billowitz Donovan Racing 1186
2 Andrzej Stadnik Biciclista US 1182
3 Felipe Nystrom Biciclista US 1127
4 Max Ritzow Expeditors Elite Cycling 887
5 Tyler Aquino Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 880
6 Andrew Loscutoff Team Blazin Saddles 864
7 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 858
8 Todd Young Trusty Switchblade 847
9 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 835
10 Zac Garrard Biciclista US 598
11 Austen Davis Adventure Squad 596
11 Caleb Kneeland 596
13 Scott Schmidt Boneyard Cycling 596
14 Cameron Jones POA Racing 587
15 Dustin Fortado 586
16 Ryan Taylor Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 585
17 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 583
18 Jackson Rich 582
19 Jeffrey Heath Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 579
20 Finn Mitchell POA Racing 577
21 Andrew Stringer 576
22 Mac Tully Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 572
23 Broc Atkinson Flywheel Bicycle Co. 569
24 Rob English English Cycles 560
25 Cody Peterson Project Bike 558
26 Kieran Kuiper Trail Kooks 557
27 Dillon Maloney Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair 556
28 Jade Rohde Land Shark 552
29 Sean Hollenbeck Expeditors 549
30 Taylor Pasquariello 549
31 Rowan Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 547
32 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 542
33 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Benchmark Vehicles 542
34 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 538
35 Sebastian Ramirez 532
36 Alexander Kuhn 531
37 Patrick Parish Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 528
38 Cian McCann Pacific Office Automation 526
39 Benjamin VanderZanden OTTOLOCK 525
40 Jake Johansen Biciclista US 521
41 Jacob Rathe 521
42 Jeff Crawford POA Racing 520
43 Carl Flores 514
44 Alex Yale POA Racing 511
45 Brett Zimmerman 502
46 Seamus O’Donnell POA Racing 493
47 Sylas Storer Shell Bike Tech 300
47 Andrio Abero 300
49 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 299
49 Kent Ross Expeditors 299
51 Daniel Yeager 298
52 Austin Duerfeldt 297
52 Jordan Barber 297
54 Sean Corey Team S&M 296
54 Brooks Kary 296
54 Garrett Lodge Team Finger 296
57 Edward Dudlik Dialed Cycling Team 295
57 Paul LaCava Team S&M 295
59 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 294
59 Tygre Westerfield Diehard Bikes 294
59 Robert Tornai POA Racing 294
59 Dylan Kuhl Velosport Cycling 294
59 Seth Swallen Team Finger 294
64 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 293
64 Norm Swygert Planet PDX Cycling 293
64 Ron Stout 293
64 Jessamyn Way Team Glass Forge 293
64 Raynor Noack 293
64 Cooper Garland Cascadia Junior Cycling 293
64 Bill Warburton Cascadia Junior Cycling 293
71 Matthew White marys bicycle club 292
71 Aidan Richards 292
73 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 291
74 Wiley Watts 290
74 Alex Schoknecht Team 10 Barrel 290
74 Martin Acosta 290
74 Kyle Von Hoetzendorff 290
78 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 289
79 Samuel Godon 288
79 Eric Pitkin 288
81 Patrick Means Team S&M 287
81 Alexander Yersak 287
81 Joe Ergle Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair 287
81 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 287
85 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 286
85 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 286
85 Chris Ivey Boneyard Cycling 286
88 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 285
88 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 285
88 Ian Spain 285
88 Florian Costa Alto Velo 285
88 Andy Edick CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 285
88 Adam Eggertsen 285
94 Doug Merritt Adventure Squad 284
94 David Boerner A New Cycling Team 284
94 Joshua Johnston Team 10 Barrel 284
97 Christopher DeLaney 283
97 Andrew Scott 283
97 Joe Giannetto 283
100 Thomas Hamlik Boneyard Cycling 282
100 Kenny Mcdaniel 282
100 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 282
100 Parker LeClerc Cowlitz Racing 282
104 Jeff Ballantine Cyclepath PDX Racing 281
104 Matthew Kremer 281
104 Andy Redden 281
104 Eric Simakaski 281
108 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 280
108 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 280
108 Matt Dugan 280
108 Tyler Evans 280
108 Matt Pavlovich Evolution Project Bike 280
108 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling 280
114 Zachariah Winter Dialed Cycling Team 279
114 Jack Abel Team Booger 279
114 Skyler Lemay Sorella Forta P/B Blue Lake Oral Surgery 279
114 Janzen Lovete Harding MTB Racing Team 279
114 Randy Kerr Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 279
119 Leland Gilmore 278
119 Owen Rogers Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 278
121 Cesar Villegas HiFi Sound Cycling Components 277
121 Trekken Paddock 277
121 Peter Collins Expediters Elite Cycling 277
121 Carl Aldrich Team Finger 277
121 Mitchell Trux River City Bicycles - Benchmark Vehicles 277
126 Daniel Beel Dialed Cycling Team 276
126 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 276
126 Zachary Kovalcik POA Racing 276
129 Lincoln Sanchez Team Booger 275
129 Scott Dickson 275
129 Owen Kuhl Velosport Cycling 275
129 Benjamin Farver Argonaut Cycles 275
133 Ryan Paddock 273
133 Mat Demski Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 273
135 Jason Whittington 272
135 Greg Sande Bonk Collective 272
137 Josiah Langstaff POA Racing 271
137 Marcel J Delisser See See 271
139 Samuel Greydanus 270
139 Miguel Lopez Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 270
141 Tim Niles Dialed Cycling Team 269
141 Stu Bailey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 269
143 Simon Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 268
144 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 266
144 Carl Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 266
146 Jeremy Gourd 265
146 Jesse Ortiz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 265
148 James Green Trusty Switchblade 264
148 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 264
148 Matthew Berkompas Dialed Cycling Team 264
148 Cameron Allen Hutch's Bend Dental 264
148 Joe Bartlett Cowlitz Racing 264
153 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 261
153 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 261
153 Luke Bassett 261
153 Andrew Austin Hagen's Berman 261
153 Aaron Silver Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint. 261
158 Samuel Rudolph NORTHWEST COMPETITIVE 260
159 Jesse Brewer 259
160 Brent Morrow 258
160 Antonio Castaneda Jr POA Racing 258
160 Christian Deering Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 258
163 Andrew Ward 257
163 Aidan Draper 257
165 Ryan Price Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 256
166 Aaron Baraff Grouptrail Cycling 255
167 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 254
168 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 253
168 Kieran Garigan Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 253
168 Andrew Bartlett 253
171 Todd Sargood 251
171 Malcolm Lee Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 251
173 Ryan Palo 250
174 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 249
175 Robert Cummings Team S&M 247
176 Cade Spritz Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 246
177 Jimmy Monge HiFi Sound Cycling Components 244
178 Michael O'Neil Knickerbocker Racing 241
179 Matthew Hoselton 239
180 Vincent Huynh-Watkins 238
181 Taylor Cramer 237
181 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Jr Cycling / Team Booger 237
181 Benicio Thorne Biciclista US 237
184 Matt Keene 232
184 Todd Ace CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 232
184 Charlie Mitchell 232
187 Evan Batzer 228
188 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 227
188 Tyler Harris 227
190 John Butler 223

Category Pro/1/2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 1491
2 Chloë Spritz PDX Dream Team 893
3 Colleen Murphy Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair 891
4 Brenna Wrye-Simpson InstaFund Laprima / Team S&M 879
5 Alexa Loscutoff Team Blazin Saddles 877
6 Paula Gil Echevarría Biciclista US 599
7 Avery Daubert Trek Waterloo 597
8 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 596
9 Serena Bishop Gordon Sunnyside Sports / SMCC 596
10 Jules "DJ" Allison Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 594
11 Kira Corbett Team 10 Barrel 594
12 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 593
13 Hannah Thomas Valkyr Cycling 585
14 Zoe Saccio PDX Dream Team 585
15 Jenna Lingwood Team S&M 580
16 Alice Hall Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 580
17 Lauren Bowen Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 574
18 Jessica M Prior Trusty Switchblade 559
19 Hilary Luther PDX Dream Team 299
19 Christine Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 299
19 Sara Youmans Orion Racing 299
19 Camryn Berglin Dialed Cycling Team 299
23 Sara Bird Valkyr Cycling 298
23 Kate Drennan Team Finger 298
25 Nicole Brazier 297
26 Kristina Gray Dialed Cycling Team 295
26 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 295
26 Jamie Sumner 295
29 Julia Barna Valkyr Cycling 294
29 Anna Megale 294
29 Angharad Porteous BicycleAttorney.com 294
29 Megan Tuncer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 294
33 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 293
33 Molly Russell-Holmes Biciclista US 293
35 Maia Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 292
35 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 292
35 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 292
35 Juliet Hochman Team Finger 292
35 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 292
35 Leah Brown 292
41 Grace Watkins 291
41 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 291
43 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 290
43 Rebecca Fahringer Easton Overland 290
43 Janessa Wells 290
46 Stephanie Spiak 289
46 Myra Klettke BicycleAttorney.com 289
46 Janelle Bickford Metrapolis Cycle Repair 289
46 Rachel Lacek Team Oregon p/b Rhodda Paint 289
50 Leonora Huynh-Watkins-Jones 288
51 Andrea Osterlund Trusty Switchblade 287
51 Helena Stedman Valkyr Cycling 287
51 Camila Rutford PDX Dream Team 287
54 Amelia Henderson Valkyr Cycling 286
55 Leah Carter Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 285
56 Jaime Kathleen Reed Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 284
57 Sadie Brown Fun Fast Nice 282
58 Megan Griffin 280
59 Jaime Clark 279
60 Makena Gove Grouptrail Cycling 278
61 Stephanie Bolton 277
62 Shantel Engerran Valkyr Cycling 276
62 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 276
64 Erika Jackson 273
65 Claire Reinert 272
65 Jenna Godfrey 272
67 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 270
67 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 270

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Jonathan Palmer Grouptrail Cycling 300
2 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 299
3 Zak Milligan 298
4 Michael Clark Trusty Switchblade 297
5 Kieran Kuiper Trail Kooks 296
6 Chris Ivey Boneyard Cycling 295
7 Kenny Gryp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 294
8 Kris Karpstein Team Lazy Tarantulas 293
9 Matt Cromwell 292
10 Mark Braun Adventure Squad 291
11 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 290

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Bennett Gassner Biciclista US 1172
2 Jack Abel Team Booger 895
3 Carter Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 888
4 James Umberhandt Avout Racing 885
5 Lincoln Sanchez Team Booger 884
6 Brecken Riemer 879
7 Edison Clarke-Hoxey BicycleAttorney.com 869
8 Jack Billowitz Donovan Racing 598
9 Ezra Brown Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 593
10 Arden Lussier East Portland Youth Cycling 593
11 Johnie Hogue Grouptrail Cycling 592
12 Evan Halbleib Dialed Cycling Team 592
13 Porter Younkin 579
14 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 569
15 Hunter Westerfield Diehard Bikes 565
16 Clancy Karpstein Team Lazy Tarantulas 554
17 Abe Newell-Ching BicycleAttorney.com 549
18 Keoni Padaca Biciclista US 300
19 Tanner Sturm Lake Oswego Composite 299
19 Oliver Litinsky 299
19 Kieran Garigan Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 299
22 Milo Rengert Dialed Cycling Team 298
22 Josh Dicks 298
24 Rowan Newell Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 297
24 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 297
26 Remington Turner 296
27 Dylan Kuhl Velosport Cycling 295
27 Torin Gastich Kiwi Racing 295
29 Owen Kruse K9Crack.Com 294
30 Brayden Johnson Dialed Cycling Team 293
30 Andrew Meyers 293
30 Thomas Tersigni Diehard Bikes 293
33 Kai Maeda 292
34 Seth Waineo 291
34 Niko Keto 291
36 Austin Wick Dialed Cycling Team 290
37 Oliver Palmer 289
38 Jacoby Babcock Marys Bicycle Club/Team Tacovore 286
39 Jase Henderson Biciclista US 285
40 Evan Jordan 284
41 Ian Baker BicycleAttorney.com 283
42 Ryan Mares Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 281
43 Jesse Conn CJ Shredders 280
44 Miles Younkin 279
45 Ryder Sauer CJ Shredders 278
46 Abram Fields 277
47 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Jr Cycling / Team Booger 276
48 Niko Fischler Portland Metro Composite 275
49 Theo Lee Team Handlebar 272
50 Jacob Smoker 271
51 Jasper Stevens Deschutes Composite 270
52 Colton Ainsworth Ashland Devo 269
53 Axel Weaver School of Send 268
54 Soren Juntunen 267
55 Luke Reynolds Cascadia Jr Cycling 266
56 Landin LaClair 265
57 Alessandro D'Anna Portland Metro Composite 264
58 Rusty Kulla Salem Composite Descenders 263
58 Nico Franklin Biciclista Team 263
60 Jackson Wissink 261
60 Michael Gomez Kiwi Racing 261
62 Justin Greenhalgh 258
63 Dylan Glazer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 257
64 Tristan Gaudreault Dialed Cycling Team 255
65 Adin Roberts Diehard Bikes 254
66 Gangion Lapham Iron Owl Inc 253
67 Elias Smith 252
68 Sam Golden BicycleAttorney.com 251

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 899
2 Stella Cafiso Valkyr Cycling 891
3 Helena Stedman Valkyr Cycling 599
4 Adele Wiener Slay Devo/Deschutes Composite 597
4 Julia Barna Valkyr Cycling 597
6 Phoebe Hogue Grouptrail Cycling 590
7 Morgan Filer Valkyr 584
8 Eliana Umberhandt Trusty Switchblade 582
9 Scout Harrington Kiwi Racing 300
10 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 298
10 Kamea Padaca Valkyr Cycling 298
12 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 296
13 Audrey Kruse K9Crack.Com 295
14 Tessa Beebe BYRDS 294
15 Pearl Smith BYRDS Cycling 293
16 Dottie Kulla Salem Composite Descenders 290
17 Maya Feldman-Wang Biciclista US 289
18 Olivia Mackie 288
19 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 287
20 Grace Watkins 285
21 Sydney Chapin 283
22 Annalise Shorb PMC 282
23 Claribel Arnett 281
24 Nevyn Brandel 280

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 1409
2 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 1126
3 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge 1072
4 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 1069
5 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 1056
6 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 997
7 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 856
8 Rocky Kumlin Adventure Squad 852
9 Greg Sanchez Planet PDX Cycling 818
10 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing 804
11 Eric Anderson Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 798
12 Rick Jacobson 795
13 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 795
14 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 783
15 Nicholaus Slone 763
16 Jin Daikoku Dialed Cycling Team 743
17 Dino Andereggen POA Racing 738
18 Christopher Riehl Dialed Cycling Team 734
19 Matt Morenzoni 730
20 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 720
21 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 710
22 Felipe Nystrom Biciclista US 708
23 Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team 696
24 Adam Vanarsdall Biciclista US 683
25 Adrian Bosch Biciclista US 679
26 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 639
27 Jon Siegrist 627
28 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 589
29 Joseph Tysoe 584
30 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 580
31 Kyle Kotwica Marys Cycling Team 577
32 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 575
33 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 568
34 Destry Stoner Adventure Squad 564
35 Erik Goodfriend Eliel Factory Team 560
36 Robert Umberhandt Trusty Switchblade 560
37 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 560
38 Dave Sjogren Hutch's Bend Dental 554
39 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 553
40 Dan Litwora 549
41 Douglas Antelman Dialed Cycling Team 549
42 Michael Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 547
43 Jacob Tung 546
44 Mark Stoller Trusty Switchblade 543
45 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle Sports 543
46 Dominic Chung Trusty Switchblade 540
47 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 538
48 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 538
49 Michael Welch 537
50 Maikey Lopera Elliston Coaching Race Team 537
51 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend Dental 534
52 Jay Thomas 534
53 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 533
54 Scott Hood Moe's Bike Shop 532
55 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 529
56 Bradley Taylor 528
57 Michael Brown 527
58 John Slawta Land Shark 526
59 Edward Dudlik Dialed Cycling Team 526
60 Brian Halvorsen Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 519
61 Jason Wiener Team 10 Barrel 518
62 Michael Longmire SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 517
63 Shawn Petersen 516
64 Michael Nyberg Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 512
65 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 510
66 Eric Horvath 510
67 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 509
68 Robert Tornai POA Racing 506
69 Randy Pratt 506
70 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 506
71 Eddie Whittemore 504
72 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 499
73 Paul Brown 498
74 Andy Stahl Adventure Squad 495
75 Giovanni Cafiso Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 493
76 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 493
77 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 492
78 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 489
79 Stephen Snider Adventure Squad/Mudslinger 485
80 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 482
81 Mike Rutledge 472
82 David Sailors Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 470
83 David Taylor 469
84 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 468
85 Jason Whittington 468
86 Steve Hanson Greenies Bike Shop Richland 465
87 Dan Brown Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 461
88 Adam Tate Eugene Velo Racing 459
89 Jeremy Lanford Boneyard Cycling 454
90 Kris Karpstein Team Lazy Tarantulas 454
91 Joe Hamilton 451
92 Eric Dugger Dialed Cycling Team 451
93 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 447
94 Chris Lyman 445
95 Peter Rudge Team 10 Barrel 444
95 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 444
97 Jonathan Rieman 443
98 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 441
99 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 440
100 Nick Madronio Cowlitz Racing 434
101 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 432
102 Ryan Altman Team 10 Barrel 427
103 Brad Bolinger 425
104 Jeffrey Cordell 420
105 Robert Callahan 416
106 James Gritters Sagebrush Cycles 415
107 Steven Thorne Biciclista US 415
108 Jeff McManuis 414
109 Jim Jeffers Skyline Cycling Club 409
110 Jim O’Brien Dialed Cycling Team 409
111 Cameron Coker Team 10 Barrel 401
112 Matt Newell-Ching BicycleAttorney.com 400
113 Ray Fiori Marys Bicycle Club/Team Dirt 400
114 Adam Coble Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 392
115 Bob Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 390
116 Eric Johnson 371
117 Ben Hein Westy Basecamp / Karma Garage 368
118 Jay Fayloga Planet PDX 367
119 Frank Nelson 362
120 Mike Hanson Dialed Cycling Team 362
121 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 358
122 Don McKie Grouptrail Cycling 336
123 Todd Edwards Dialed Cycling Team 300
123 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 300
123 Scott Scholz Zone 5 Promotions 300
126 Greg Steele POA Racing 299
127 Dean Carson 298
127 Brett Edelen Dialed Cycling Team 298
129 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 296
129 Andrzej Stadnik Biciclista US 296
131 Joshua Nordell Team Blazin Saddles 295
132 Cort Johnson Team 10 Barrel 294
132 Jim Luebke 294
134 Christophe Berteau-pavy SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 293
135 Terry Mallon Team Finger 291
135 Alex Peake 291
135 Scott Derdenger 291
138 Darell Provencher 290
138 Scott Goldstein Wyrm of Dread Ltd 290
140 Todd Young Trusty Switchblade 289
141 Patrick Waters Tacovore 287
142 Mark Leary 286
143 Alex Schoknecht Team 10 Barrel 285
144 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 284
145 Jeremiah Romano Dialed Cycling Team 283
145 Tim Dorman Dialed Cycling Team 283
145 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 283
148 Tyler Miller Team 10 Barrel 282
148 Galen Mittermann 282
150 Carl Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 281
150 Matthew Allen Team Cuore Test Lab 281
152 Kenneth Wilhelm Country Green Turf Farms 280
152 Dag Hinrichs Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 280
154 Shaun Stiles Team 10 Barrel 279
155 Michael Benno 277
156 Chip Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 276
156 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 276
156 Ryan Palo 276
156 Greg Sande Bonk Collective 276
156 G Boyd Tarin Pedal Project / Riding 4 Good 276
161 Jason Mueller 274
162 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 273
163 Aaron Sander Dialed Cycling Team 272
164 Brennan Morrow Team 10 Barrel 270
164 Eric Brainich 270
166 Eric Schehen 269
167 Tom Meese TeamODZ 268
167 Daniel Melkonian Team Finger 268
169 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 265
169 Matthew Davey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 265
169 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's Race Team 265
169 Gregg Magnus Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 265
173 Carl Werner 264
174 Trig Rogers BicycleAttorney.com 263
174 Edward Lanton 263
176 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Benchmark Vehicles 262
176 Kevin Johnson Recycled Cycles Racing 262
178 Chester Artman Grouptrail Cycling 261
178 John McCaffrey 261
180 Danny Weikel Team Oregon P/B Rodda Paint / Team S&M CX 259
180 Dan Packman Oxygen Debt Relief 259
182 Brad Place Adventure Squad/Mudslinger 258
183 Evan Kruse Umpqua Velo Club 257
184 Brian Breach Team Cuore Test Lab 255
185 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 254
185 Joel West Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 254
185 Mark LaPage 254
185 Eric Pitkin 254
185 Rob English English Cycles 254
185 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 254
185 Tony Turrini 254
192 Patrick Tsai 253
193 Dustin Henderson Biciclista US 252
194 Eric Birky Hutch's Bend Dental 251
195 Jordan Bader Harder Cycling 250
196 Kenny Gryp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 249
197 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo Cycling 248
197 Jon Lacks Boneyard Cycling 248
199 Scott Wilcox Team 10 Barrel 247
199 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 247
201 Birger Olsen 246
201 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 246
203 John Weathers 245
203 Patrick Harrington 245
205 Jim Pokrandt 244
206 James Sunderland BicycleAttorney.com 243
206 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 243
206 James Coats 243
206 Marc Fortier Project Bike 243
210 Jeff Otto Unattached 240
211 Daniel Lincoln River City Bicycles - Benchmark Vehicles 239
212 Cordino Longiotti Team Glass Forge 238
212 James Cope 238
212 Bart Bowen Bowen Sport Performance 238
215 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 237
216 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 235
217 Richard Ensworth POA Racing 232
218 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 231
218 Keith Knowles Unattached 231
218 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 231
221 Todd Rosier 230
221 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 230
221 James Walsh Rainier Racing 230
221 Dean Glenn Poshard 230
225 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 228
226 Carl Decker Giant 227
226 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 227
228 Eric Duncan 226
229 Stan Olzaski K9Crack.Com 221
229 Travis Richardson 221
229 Jesse Burkett 221
232 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 220
232 Cary Newell Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 220
234 Chris Garland Skyline Cycling Club 219
234 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 219
234 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 219
237 Ruarri Day-Stirrat POA Racing 218
238 Ryan Malm CHINOOK RACING DEVELOPMENT 217
238 Dennis Rose 217
238 Ryan Younkin 217
241 Max Lawson 215
242 Tom Counts Dialed Cycling Team 214
242 Dustin Hunley 214
244 Patrick Flanagan 213
244 Doug Benedon Mudslinger Adventure Squad/Desert Orthopedics 213
246 Gary Cornilles Dialed Cycling Team 212
246 Steve Van Bergen 212
246 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 212
246 Steven Basden Team Finger 212
246 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 212
251 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 208
252 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 207
253 John Craft Hutch's Bend Dental 206
253 Tim Niles Dialed Cycling Team 206
255 Robert Cummings 205
255 Denny Burnett 205
255 Andrej Miske Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 205
255 Todd Sargood 205
255 Don Schloth Dialed Cycling Team 205
255 Max McFarland Planet PDX Cycling 205
255 Duff Linde Team Hop Bud 205
255 Kenneth Labeja Triple Oak Power 205
255 Warren Peltz 205
264 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 204
264 Antonio Castaneda Jr POA Racing 204
264 David Sheldon 204
264 Paul LaCava Team S&M 204
264 Willy Beebe BYRDS 204
269 Joel McLarry 200
270 Bob Duffy Team Cuore Test Lab 199
270 Chris Kutach Hutch's Bend Dental 199
272 Russ Morgenson Team Booger 197
272 Paul Toufar BicycleAttorney.com 197
274 Duncan Oliphant pacific office 196
275 Rolland Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 195
276 Andy Letourneau 194
277 Tom Bird Bonk Collective 193
277 Sean Corey Team S&M 193
277 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 193
280 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad 192
280 Tim Staloch CHINOOK RACING DEVELOPMENT 192
280 Bob Kuehn Cinch Cycling 192
280 Andrew Suchocki Kryki Sports/ZEVERBRGN 192
280 Tony Thayer-Osborne Grouptrail Cycling 192
285 David English Filth and Fury 190
286 Jakob Juntunen Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 189
287 Jesse Coombs Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 187
288 Shawn Logue 184
288 David Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 184
290 Demian Bailey 183
290 Gary Medley 183
292 Barry Wicks 182
293 Rob Perry 180
294 Alexander Banks-Watson BicycleAttorney.com 179
295 Jared Luse 176
296 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 175
297 Douglas Gastich 174
298 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 172
298 Michael Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com 172
298 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 172
298 Patrick Means Team S&M 172
302 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 171
303 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 169
303 Mike Henry Evolution Racing 169
305 George Frasier Avanti Racing - Recycled Cycles Cycling Team 167
306 Justin Thayer 166
306 Mitchell Trux River City Bicycles - Benchmark Vehicles 166
308 Jeremy Everitt Eliel Factory Team 162
308 Brett Montague 162
310 John Henning Mid Valley Bicycle Club 161
311 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 160
311 Lee Duncan Team Ziska 160
311 John Gill 160
314 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo Cycling 159
315 Aric Rist 158
316 Georgon O Lapham 157
316 Andrew Bartlett 157
316 Norm Swygert Planet PDX Cycling 157
316 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 157
320 Todd Melton 156
321 Dan Sprouse Cyclepathpdx Collective 153
322 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 152
322 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 152
324 Jack Chandler 149
324 Daniel Yeager 149
324 Stu Bailey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 149
324 Chuck Kenlan Hutch's Bend Dental 149
324 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 149
329 Mark Sedore 141
330 Paul Mautner Skyline Cycling Club 140
331 Michael Hayes Team 10 Barrel 139
332 Tim Berntson Corvus Cycles 137
333 Scott Lindbloom 136
333 Derek S Hoenisch Team ChickenButt! 136

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Stephanie Spiak 1160
2 Christine Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 891
3 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 884
4 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 869
5 Layla Billowitz Biciclista US 862
6 Mielle Blomberg Trusty Switchblade 849
7 Kimberly Sass Grouptrail Cycling 849
8 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 843
9 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 594
10 Cari St. Aubin Team 10 Barrel 593
11 Kristi Cutter Bend 592
12 Pam Reid Rose City 584
13 Steph Brandt 582
14 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 580
15 Kim Ely 579
16 Andrea Osterlund Trusty Switchblade 577
17 Irene Franklin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 577
18 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 573
19 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 571
20 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 570
21 Jaime Kathleen Reed Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 568
22 Laura Vallion Team Finger 565
23 Juliet Hochman Team Finger 565
24 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 562
25 Donna Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 562
26 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 555
27 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 551
28 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 549
29 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 548
30 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 541
31 Sarah Phillips BicycleAttorney.com 541
32 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 539
33 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 502
34 Chloë Spritz PDX Dream Team 300
34 Kitt Pratt 300
36 Christina Truesdale 299
36 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 299
36 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 299
39 Tracy Ellwein Team 10 Barrel 298
40 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 297
40 Laura Jackson 297
42 Leah Carter Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 296
42 Jodee Varney Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 296
42 Taylor Johnston Team 10 Barrel 296
45 Barbara Larrain 295
45 Jamie Sumner 295
45 Vikki Bourcier Elliston Coaching - Success through Knowledge 295
45 Kristina Gray Dialed Cycling Team 295
49 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 294
50 Cynthia Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 292
50 Cade Spritz Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 292
52 Anu Räisänen 291
52 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 291
54 Jessica M Prior Trusty Switchblade 290
54 Jennifer Woodruff 290
56 Beverly Quenzer 289
57 Anna Buckley Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 287
58 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 285
58 Serena Bishop Gordon Sunnyside Sports / SMCC 285
60 Sheryl Johnson Recycled Cycle Racing 284
61 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 283
62 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 281
62 Janelle Bickford Metrapolis Cycle Repair 281
64 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 280
64 Maria Bartini Boneyard Cycing 280
66 Maia Hampson East Portland Youth Cycling 279
67 Bethany Soule Beeminder 278
68 Patti Wolfe Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 277
68 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 277
68 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 277
68 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 277
72 Amy VanTassel ANTHM Collective 275
73 Giovanna Rosenlicht Pacific Power Blue Sky 274
74 Susann Torvalds 272
75 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 270
75 Sarah Umberhandt Trusty Switchblade 270
77 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 269
78 Annick Chalier MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 268
78 Laila Deardorff BicycleAttorney.com 268
78 Janessa Wells 268
81 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 267
82 Margi Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 266
83 Heidi Conklin Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 265
84 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 264
84 River Croney Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 264
86 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 263
87 Vanessa Usui Grouptrail Cycling 261
88 Jessica Gill 260
89 Diane Jacoby Team Finger 259
90 Monica Emerick 257
91 Michelle Nightengale Pedal Project / Riding 4 Good 256
92 Sally Pressler 255
93 Lisa Timmerman 254
94 Jennifer Mix Valkyr Cycling 253
95 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 252
95 Lisa Congdon Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 252
97 Karen Kenlan WebCyclery.com 250
98 Kirby Amacker 249
99 Nicole Goode Team Finger 248
100 Eileen Chase 246
101 Andrea Smith 245
102 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 244
102 Susan C Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Steeplejack 244
104 Heidi Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling 242
105 Helen Moore Hutch's Bend Dental 241
106 Kelli Badillo 240
106 Kendall Kic 240

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Cameron Coker Team 10 Barrel 300
2 Tyler Miller Team 10 Barrel 299
3 Danny Weikel Team Oregon P/B Rodda Paint / Team S&M CX 298
4 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 297
5 Robert Cummings Team S&M 296
5 Mielle Blomberg Trusty Switchblade 296
7 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 294
8 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 293
9 Kim Ely 292
10 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 291
11 Mark Stoller Trusty Switchblade 290
12 James Cope 289

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 300
1 Kristina Gray Dialed Cycling Team 300
1 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 300