Overall BAR: Age Graded BAR

OR
January 01, 2008

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Junior Men 10-12

Name Team Points
1 Camden Morey ZteaM 1261
2 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1214
3 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 1164
4 Wyatt Cooper ZteaM 1130
5 Rubin Field BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 822
6 Mark Tripp 588
7 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 567
8 Andrew Beem Mt Shasta Pedals 560
9 Zachary Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 554
10 Emma Su Cascade Foot Clinic 549
11 Danica Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 549
12 Bailey King 535
13 Griffin Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 532
14 Finn Rosenfeld 519
15 Eli Mulder Pistis 300
16 Jon McCann Pistis 299
17 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 296
18 Julian Roden Waterfront Bicycles 295
19 Wylie Bryant 294
20 Brock Emry Brock Racing Team 290
21 Erik Hammerquist 1 Error 286
22 Cole Robinson Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 284
22 Eli Rajotte Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 284
22 Triston Hoskoettler 284
25 Adam Oliver 283
26 Alex Sundermeier 282
27 Aron Walker 279
28 Brett Stevens Bike Newport 277
28 Quinten Pearson 1 Error 277
28 Elijah Cetas 277
31 Skyler Glass 276
32 Walker Prettyman 272
33 Cole Austin Half Fast Velo 270
34 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMad Sports Club 260
35 Georgann Shinn ZteaM 257

Junior Men 13-14

Name Team Points
1 Andy Su Hutch's Bend 1226
2 Lance Pugh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1223
3 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 1205
4 Stephen Gann Land Shark 1181
5 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 1155
6 Colby Wait-Molyneux North River Racing 893
7 Keith Fawcett 842
8 Adam Artner 830
9 Austin Alling Specialized River City Bicycles 812
10 Timothy Jaynes Pistis 593
11 Samuel Cloward Marty's Cycle & Moore 570
12 Drew Nevala 561
13 Paxton Deuel MBSEF Cycling Team 550
14 Zach Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 544
15 Daniel Thomas MBSEF Cycling Team 537
16 Max O'Neal 537
17 Isabel Ford ZteaM 524
18 Ty James 511
19 Jared Rydell 297
20 Trent Sohr 291
21 Michael McCarty 282
21 Griffin Formell 1 Error 282
23 Naiqwan Pelman Word RCB, presents Grummel 281
24 Wyatt Gladden MBSEF Cycling Team 278
25 Garrett Johnson Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 276
26 Spencer Stein Pacific Power Blue Sky 271
26 Cash Barker 271
28 Henry Peterson 269
29 Max Sheffield Rad Racing NW 263
30 Henry Lilly 256
31 Christian Jamieson Boone Dog Bikes 255
32 John Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 254
33 Dylan Howlett 248
34 Andrew Studer 246
35 Teran Hadley Waterfront Bicycles 243
36 Alec Morehart 237
37 Zach Levitz 231

Junior Men 15-16

Name Team Points
1 Brian Fawcett 1344
2 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 1342
3 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1290
4 Dan Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1221
5 Ethan Hormann ZteaM 1170
6 Kolben Preble Olsen's Bike 1160
7 Zach Bowden Specialized River City Bicycles 1157
8 Bret Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1107
9 Jeptha Stricklin 860
10 Phelan Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 848
11 John Rian Pistis 594
12 Andrew Blocher Team Pro-Lite 593
13 Erik Jorgensen 583
14 Rhys Ewing Life Cycle Gravity Kings 576
15 Taylor Harris Chain Reaction 557
16 Lito Nicolai HeadHunters 554
17 Josue Rodriguez Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 542
18 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 537
19 Ryan Lucas Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 529
20 Alex Leonhardy 1 Error 299
21 Ian Costello Life Cycle Bike Shop 298
22 Jack Hill Life Cycle Gravity Kings 297
23 Taylor Kochenderfer 293
24 Kendal Johnson 289
25 Stephen Jones Land Shark 287
26 Tom Booth 285
27 Chad Furlong 280
28 Zachary Colton MBSEF Cycling Team 279
29 Emory Babb 278
30 Jackson Barker 275
31 Emily Hackenberg ZteaM 274
32 Dallas Bell 272
33 Joe Gulley 271
34 Tanner Sisneros 269
35 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 267
36 Nick Rupp 266
36 Jack Mahler 1 Error 266
38 Ian Cady Cycle Analysis 264
39 Sara Slawta Land Shark 263
40 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 261
41 Joshua Melander 259
42 Wiley Harkens Pacific Power Blue Sky 258
43 Carina Hahn Team Rose City 256
44 Chris Petersen 245
45 Jordan Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 244

Junior Men 17-18

Name Team Points
1 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1141
2 Matt Bloom BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 874
3 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 873
4 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 865
5 George Zack 850
6 Brian Jorgensen 598
7 Spencer Sorenson Rainy Peak Sports 597
8 Eamon Ford ZteaM 581
9 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 581
10 Soren Young 572
11 Steven Anderson 562
12 Carolyn Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 546
13 Robert Ashenberner 533
14 Jacob Rathe CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 521
15 Austin Arguello CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 520
16 Derek Batchelder Trail Head Cycles 300
17 Kari Taraka 299
18 Caleb Doane Pistis 298
19 Teja Kritika 296
19 Colton Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 296
21 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 295
21 Will Jones PUMP 295
23 Jeff Hopkins Willamette Valley Cyclery 291
23 Kyle Thackray Pacific Power Blue Sky 291
23 Jameson Crownover 291
23 Bill Sevey 291
27 Tyler Donaldsen Bike Newport 290
27 Landon Nistler 290
29 Ian Alevy ZteaM 288
30 Daniel Wulff 287
30 Ryan Sutten cycle City 287
32 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 285
33 Andrea Jones ZteaM 281
34 Benton Urquhart 279
35 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 277
36 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 276
37 James Boyd 272
38 Alex Kohan 269
39 Drew Jamieson Boone Dog Bikes 264
40 Gabe Garza Willamette Valley Cyclery 263
41 Nick Rice WebCyclery.com 262
41 Christopher Robinson United Finance 262
43 Wes Stein Pacific Power Blue Sky 258
44 Ian Boswell CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 255
44 Marcel deLisser CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 255
46 Tyler Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 233

Junior Women 10-12

Name Team Points
1 Mikaela Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo 1247
2 Sasha Jenkins 580
3 Natalie Fisher Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 579
4 Britney Wimberly Pistis 300
5 Marisa Reid Half Fast Velo 296
5 Emma Su Cascade Foot Clinic 296
7 Danica Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 295
8 Elizabeth McKnight 291
9 Madelyn Hamness 290

Junior Women 13-14

Name Team Points
1 Isabel Ford ZteaM 1240
2 Ali Austin Half Fast Velo 574
3 Ellie Engelen NoMad Sports Club 299
3 Maddie Chaves 299
5 Jayde Rykbost Blonde Bombers 298
6 Denise Bosak 294
7 Erika Cook 293
8 Madeline Ford 292
9 Hannah Lawson 289
10 Addison Browning 288

Junior Women 15-16

Name Team Points
1 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 1195
2 Carina Hahn Team Rose City 888
3 Sara Slawta Land Shark 599
4 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 589
5 Tatum Tyynismaa TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 586
6 Emily Hackenberg ZteaM 585
7 Amalia Sletmoe TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 296
8 Kara Helgren Half Fast Velo 290

Junior Women 17-18

Name Team Points
1 Carolyn Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 585
2 Andrea Jones ZteaM 300
3 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 297

Masters Men 30-34

Name Team Points
1 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 543
2 Jerred Tuska Collin's Cycle Shop 300
2 Alexander Treusch OSU Cycling Club 300
4 Zane Longden Legion of Dirt 299
5 charlie shivel Stumptown wrecking crew 298
6 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 295
7 Lev Stryker Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 291
8 Ruben Markstrom 287
9 Richard Lorenz BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 284
10 Mark Hibbard 259
11 Kenneth Monaco Capitol Subaru Cycling 255
12 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing 241
13 Shawn Bostad Gateway Bicycles 234
14 William Blanton Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 233
15 James Buckroyd Yakima Bike Vigilantes 224
16 Jess Mace Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 221
17 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo 220
18 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 219
19 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 211
20 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 207
21 Christopher Ragusa 202
22 Ben Litton 199
23 Peter Seelig 184
24 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 175
24 Matt D'Elia Portland Velo 175
26 Shaun Lindsay 170
27 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles / Bike Law 169
28 Curtis Loeb 146
29 Brian Barker Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 144
30 Anthony McCray Southtown Velo 123
31 Shawn Dimke Cat 6 120
32 Brian Peithman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 118
33 Casey Deck Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 111
34 Shane Rankin Portland Velo 106
35 Sam Huffman Flying Monkeys 92
36 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 89
37 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing 83
38 Matt Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 79
39 Don Ollila Portland Triathlon Club 71
40 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 45
41 Nate Vitagliano 16

Masters Men 35-39

Name Team Points
1 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 951
2 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 839
3 Eric Sheagley 780
4 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 760
5 Jeff Bannink Nike Cycling 573
6 Christopher hamilton HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 567
7 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 544
8 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 524
9 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 509
10 Casey Davidson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 507
11 Brent Casady Existential Velo 498
12 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 495
13 Kirk Willett 1 Error 487
14 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 467
15 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 459
16 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 457
17 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 456
18 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 451
19 Mark Ginsberg Southtown Velo 450
20 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 450
21 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 443
22 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 420
23 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 406
24 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 394
25 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 374
26 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 365
27 Daryl Hemenway Guinness Cycling Team 363
28 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 363
29 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 352
30 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 342
31 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 302
32 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 301
33 Fred Reyes Pistis 298
33 Ryan Crotty 298
35 Dave Williams 297
36 Brian Woodring Z.A.C. Racing 294
37 David Garcia The Bike Gallery 291
38 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 290
39 Scott Bradway Team S+M 289
39 Anthony Smith 289
41 Chris Egger Santiam Bicycle/BRMBA 288
41 Eirik Schulz 288
43 Bari Stockton Disco Velo 286
44 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 281
44 Mark Proia Bailey Bikes 281
46 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 279
47 Chris Deardorff Word RCB, presents Grummel 278
47 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 278
49 Andreas Gute BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 273
50 Richard Hogan Land Shark 272
50 Robert Vidin speedshot Racing 272
52 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 271
53 Matt Willhite Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 267
53 Brady Brady NTAC 267
55 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 262
56 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 261
57 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 258
58 Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 257
59 Per Bjesse Bike Central 255
60 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 254
61 Gregg Rouse Peak Sports/ Sugoi 251
62 Matt Radich Cat 6 Racing 247
62 Jeb Stewart Team S+M 247
64 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 246
64 Brian Seguin WebCyclery.com 246
66 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 245
67 Mike Bennett Bike Central 244
68 Tre Hendricks Disco Velo 243
69 Devin Flynn 242
69 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 242
71 Jeff Edes Team S+M 238
72 Chris Cottingham bicycleattorney.com 237
72 Bear Perrin Pistis 237
74 Jay Brown Portland Velo 236
75 Bryan Jorgensen 228
76 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 227
76 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 227
78 alexander birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 226
79 Scott Brown 225
79 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo 225
81 Jamie Mikami Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 223
81 Mark Krause Land Shark 223
83 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 219
84 Scott Barker 217
85 Craig Ruby 215
86 joe martin Veloce Racing 214
87 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 213
88 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 213
89 Chad Morris Cycle Sport 210
90 David Gray Veloce Racing 205
91 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 204
92 Alex Accetta Portland State University 204
93 Jim Moore Specialized River City Bicycles 203
94 Nate Magaret 203
95 Jeff Sakacsi Darkhorse 200
96 brett boyles United Finance 199
97 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 198
98 Bryant Howard Performance Multisport 197
98 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 197
100 Roger Lloyd United Finance 191
101 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 191
102 Ken Simms UC Irvine 189
103 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 188
104 Tyrone Miles Word RCB, presents Grummel 186
105 Doug Striley 184
106 Brian Long 181
107 Dustin Sullenger Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 180
107 steve popp 180
109 Greg Deane Rams 178
110 Jon Ragsdale 177
111 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 174
111 Chris Wherity Collin's Cycle Shop 174
113 Carey Grumelot Speedway Cycles/AK 170
114 Montgomery Hill BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 168
115 Darren Kotsovos Tireless Velo 167
116 Christopher Tuttle 166
117 Jeremy Hyatt tsunami athletics 165
117 Sean Haidet 165
119 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 162
120 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 160
121 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com 157
122 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 152
123 Michael Grieser 150
124 Peter Casey 149
125 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 148
126 Danny Weikel 147
126 Skye Fitzgerald Spin Film 147
128 Greg Kowalsky 142
129 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 141
130 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 140
130 Corey Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 140
132 Chuck Hood 138
133 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 136
134 Juan Cagampang 1 Error 134
135 matthew cordeiro 1 Error 133
136 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 132
136 Mike Berta 132
138 Todd Lewis ABSOLUTELY THE BEST 131
139 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 130
140 Marc Romano 124
141 Jake Linford 115
142 Matt Couzens Portland Velo 111
143 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers 106
144 Brian Staby Team NorCal Bike Sport 104
145 Christopher Pike 103
146 Robert Sanders Portland State University 98
147 Steve Gatto 91
148 quinn jackson 90
149 Gene Faes Stumps & Roses 89
150 Mike Rosenfeld 88
151 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 87
152 David Hart Guinness Cycling Team 85
153 Joss Moore 83
153 Joshua Liberles Colavita New Mexico 83
155 Mike Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 82
156 Ryan Elting 81
156 Scott Hamness 81
158 doug laplaca 79
158 CHRISTOPHER SHULTZ 79
160 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 74
161 Robert Fijor Portland Velo 73
162 Dave Dezellem BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 71
163 Thomas Hainisch 69
164 Mark Adamski 67
165 Bartholomew Martin cloud watcher 65
166 Chad Lowe Guinness Cycling Team 62
167 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 60
168 Richard Haight Team Bike Tires Direct 58
168 Jacob Balderas Existential Velo 58
170 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 53
171 Jason Feig Portland Velo 50
172 Jeff Lahti 48
173 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 45
173 Aijiro Suzuki 45
175 alex gonzalez Portland Velo 40
175 Benjamin Miller Guinness Cycling Team 40
177 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 34
178 Brody Anderson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 31
178 brian echerer 31
180 Gant Enderle Cyclepath PDX Racing 29
180 Shaun Conley 29
182 Anthony ONeal 27
183 Mike Emerson 24
184 Matthew Klahn 17
185 Jefferson Vowell Cat 6 14
185 Jonathan Irick Lombardi Sports 14
187 Matthew Roberts OrganicAthlete 12
188 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team 10
189 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 7

Masters Men 40-44

Name Team Points
1 MARK STEGER CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 1260
2 Eric MARTIN Guinness Cycling Team 1121
3 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1110
4 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 1091
5 Matt Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 1074
6 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 994
7 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 970
8 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 946
9 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 905
10 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 865
11 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 863
12 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 854
13 Bill Hall 824
14 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 823
15 Mark Duff Veloforma 792
16 Hugh Gapay Olson's Hammer 773
17 Scott Pierce 768
18 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 759
19 Paolo Dabbeni Nike Cycling 759
20 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 735
21 Rob Annen United Finance 729
22 John Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 717
23 Scott Carroll Pacific Power Blue Sky 716
24 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 702
25 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 689
26 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 685
27 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 684
28 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky 677
29 Karl Choltus Southtown Velo 672
30 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 657
31 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 636
32 Eric Schuman Carter VW/Subaru/SAAB 626
33 Matt McGuire Cedar Mill Velo 616
34 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 607
35 Rick Johnson Hutch's Bend 601
36 Gregg Strome Hutch's Bend 597
37 James Jonke Tireless Velo 596
38 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 593
39 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 593
40 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 589
41 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 580
42 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 571
43 Todd Embree Pacific Power Blue Sky 567
44 David Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 566
45 Christian Tresser Cyclepath PDX Racing 559
46 david baker Sunnyside Sports 558
47 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 554
48 David Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo 550
49 Glen Gann Land Shark 544
50 Doug Brecht Cedar Mill Velo 543
51 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 541
52 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 539
53 David Overman Stumptown 533
54 Michael King Hutch's Bend 530
55 Mike McManus United Finance 503
56 Jay Woodruff Caroma 493
57 Cameron Bittle EWEB Windpower 490
58 Steve Wright The Bike Gallery 488
59 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 476
60 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend 469
61 Matthew Slater ZteaM 468
62 Paul Greenwalt United Finance 463
63 John Raedeke Pistis 460
64 Todd Crowson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 447
65 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 447
66 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 444
67 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 418
68 Ed Harley First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 402
69 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 399
70 Steve Brown 399
71 jason mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 396
72 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 390
73 James Randall Southtown Velo 383
74 Greg O'Brien Word RCB, presents Grummel 383
75 Jeff Vine NoMad Sports Club 381
76 Steve Holmes Cedar Mill Velo 375
77 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 366
78 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 362
79 Michael Rabinowitz Tireless Velo 355
80 Jeffrey Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 351
81 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 338
82 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 337
83 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 336
84 Craig Hamilton Super Relax Concept 332
85 Greg Nyhus bicycleattorney.com 327
86 Mike Alligood Lactic Acid Cycling 327
87 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 325
88 Ken Benderly bicycleattorney.com 322
89 Burk Webb 318
90 Dave Warwick Team Bike Tires Direct 298
91 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 297
92 Eric Moran Pacific Power Blue Sky 295
93 Steve West Hutch's-Eugene 293
93 Ken Pace Team S+M 293
95 Brad Gebhard 292
96 Bryan Hall 292
97 Michael Adams Collin's Cycle Shop 291
97 Art Schwadron 291
99 Todd Gallaher AVA/Counterbalance 290
99 Cliff McCann Pistis 290
101 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 290
102 Joey Howard Madcat Racing 289
103 Jeff Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 288
104 Matt James Portland Velo 287
105 Brian Abers Bike Central 287
105 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com 287
107 Wes Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 286
108 Darin Viar Bike Newport 283
109 mark Emry Brock Racing Team 280
110 Kevin Wolfe 278
111 Bill Meyers 277
111 Yoav Weiss 277
113 Elliott Crowder Bike Newport 275
114 Rob Crocker La Vie Boue Racing 274
115 joseph fricke Casa Bruno 273
116 Chris Sautter Word RCB, presents Grummel 272
117 Paul Hart Pistis 271
118 Joseph Boquiren Portland Velo 269
118 mike gilbert Tireless Velo 269
118 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 269
121 Gordie Cumming Collin's Cycle Shop 268
122 Kris Schamp The Bike Gallery 267
123 David Johnson 266
124 Mike Ripley Collin's Cycle Shop 265
124 Tom Mixon TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 265
126 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 264
127 Allen Kraft North River Racing 260
128 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 256
129 David German Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 255
130 Greg Crane BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 254
130 Mick Desserault Team S+M 254
132 Steven Maier NoLimitz/ICE 246
133 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 244
134 John Lubinsky Bike Newport 241
135 Brian Patterson 240
136 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo 239
137 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 235
138 Jeff Fuchs Hutch's Bend 234
139 Jason Crago CapoForma Lakeside 233
139 Buzz Truitt Tireless Velo 233
141 Thane Hubbard 228
142 Russ Humberston 227
143 Paul Hunt 226
144 Joseph Kline North River Racing 225
145 Greg Canfield Hutch's Bend 216
146 Dean Duitsman Cedar Mill Velo 215
147 Jim Stuck OrganicAthlete 211
148 Adam Swail 210
149 Hugh Potter 210
150 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 206
151 John Lulich 206
152 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 205
152 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene 205
154 Greg Freyberg 200
154 Robert Miller 200
156 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 199
156 Ted Dodd CAMBA/PUMP 199
158 Karl Haunold GSC United 198
159 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 197
160 Mike Albright Redline Bicycles 195
160 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 195
162 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 187
163 Karl Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 183
164 Kelly Wieber Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 182
165 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 177
166 blaine zumwalt 176
167 Dan Dittmer Portland Velo 175
168 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 174
168 Scott Browning 174
170 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 173
171 Richard Fox Land Shark 161
172 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 158
173 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 155
173 Ben Hickman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 155
173 James Harrah Caroma 155
176 Darin Shields 145
176 Charles Pockell-Wilson Morgan Stanley/Specialized 145
178 Thomas Fernandez 142
179 Gary Allen Liberty Cycle 135
180 David Strader Southtown Velo 131
181 Christopher Osolin 125
182 steve klump Camp Harlow 122
182 John Rodakowski 122
184 Scott Ballard 121
185 Scott Hoelscher 118
185 Eric Sletmoe TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 118
187 Jason Franklin 116
188 Brian Hansen Red Lizard 115
189 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo 113
190 Philip Anderson Sunnyside Sports 110
191 Brooke Hoyer Tireless Velo 109
192 Thomas Nash Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 107
192 Jeff Steiner 107
194 scott springer Portland Velo 106
195 Raymond Whitlow 105
196 Derek Aqui Team Rose City 103
197 Craig Massie Pacific Power Blue Sky 101
198 Mark Rajotte Southtown Velo 85
199 Tim Hittner Veloforma 84
199 Dan Marshall 84
199 Jeff Spencer 84
202 Glenn Johnson 79
203 George Gardner Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 71
204 Ty Lambert Portland Velo 70
205 Steven Dopp 67
206 Timothy Hanson Logie Velo 63
207 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 61
207 Frank Verhoorn Team Rose City 61
209 Richard Mularski 56
209 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 56
211 sean vali HUP United 51
212 Michael Choate Adidas/Mountains Plus 43
213 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 42
213 Brad Ross River City Bicycles / Bike Law 42
213 Ted Gresh Team S+M 42
216 Tim Goss Tireless Velo 41
217 Eric McMurtry 39
218 John Valls Casa Bruno 38
219 Ronald Brigham North River Racing 37
220 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com 30
221 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 28
222 Leland Jossy Jr Sunday Muddy Sunday 27
222 Mike Gossett Nike Cycling 27
224 Edward Reagan Veloshop 25
225 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Eugene 24
226 John ODonnell Gin Optics 17
227 Mike Bene Veloshop 16
228 Chris Clemow Hutch's-Eugene 14
229 Brian Nilsson Super Relax Concept 13

Masters Men 45-49

Name Team Points
1 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 1251
2 Michael Dunn ZteaM 1027
3 Ivan Meadors United Finance 879
4 Wes Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 875
5 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 874
6 Steven R Holland United Finance 857
7 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 839
8 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend 811
9 John Slawta Land Shark 810
10 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 796
11 Mick Walsh ZteaM 787
12 matt allen Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 772
13 Jim Juenger Sunnyside Sports 724
14 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 721
15 Jeff Tedder United Finance 673
16 James Wellington Hutch's Bend 635
17 Bruce Connelly Nike Cycling 626
18 John O'Brien North River Racing 606
19 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 592
20 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 588
21 Stuart Anderson Specialized River City Bicycles 582
22 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower 568
23 Will Brieger Davis Bike Club Race Team 563
24 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 553
25 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 553
26 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo 548
27 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 547
28 John Mitchem Guinness Cycling Team 538
29 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 532
30 John Kenney Disco Velo 527
31 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 524
32 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 509
33 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 507
34 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore 499
35 Steve Marcy Nike Cycling 499
36 Ken James 493
37 Greg Bruce Hutch's Bend 490
38 David Caplan 488
39 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling 482
40 Michael Kender Portland Velo 471
41 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend 471
42 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 459
43 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo 447
44 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 426
45 Gordon Yutzy Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 422
46 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 417
47 Gary Smith 404
48 Bob Albano 403
49 Michael Jones Disco Velo 396
50 Patrick Hartigan United Finance 393
51 Clint Chase Dewars Racing Team 388
52 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 387
53 Guus Sophie Team Rose City 380
54 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 379
55 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 375
56 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 375
57 Marty Sutten cycle City 357
58 Steven Burger Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 349
59 Peter Rouse Starbucks 348
60 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 340
61 Doug Headrick Hutch's Bend 336
62 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 327
63 Todd Fawcett 324
64 David Miller Team Rose City 321
65 Terry Keele Southtown Velo 313
66 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 311
67 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 302
68 Mike Webb siuslaw bicycle club 300
69 David Hill Capitol Subaru Cycling 299
69 David English 299
71 Owen Twitchell Snowscream 297
71 Jonathan Pierce 297
73 Brian Mellander Pacific Power Blue Sky 296
74 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 295
75 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 293
75 Roger Wong 293
77 Mike Mauch United Finance 291
78 Rick Carson N?A 290
79 Alan Whitney 284
80 Robert Yerex Hammer Nutrition 282
81 Tom Flowers Siskiyou Velo 279
82 Mark Bradley Fundamental Bike 278
83 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling 277
84 Cory Fawcett 274
85 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 268
86 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 261
87 Kurt robinson bicycleattorney.com 257
88 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club 252
89 James Duke Ballistic 250
90 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 249
90 Jim Miller Cyclepath PDX Racing 249
92 Brian Towey Disco Velo 234
93 Rob Dorshorst 230
94 Greg Talbert Art by Opsal 227
95 Will Harden 223
96 Jeff Mitchem Casa Bruno 220
97 Chuck Woosley United Finance 214
98 Warren Rice WebCyclery.com 210
99 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club 209
100 George Beilstein 207
100 Richard Desmond 207
102 Doug Perrin ZteaM 206
103 Sean Hankin 204
104 Michael Rebar Pacific Power Blue Sky 203
105 Grant Boswell Hutch's Bend 201
105 Jeff Menown UBI 201
107 Tom Ricciardi 196
108 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 191
109 William Goritski Tireless Velo 187
109 Drew Tracy 343 Racing 187
111 Mark Schafer 185
112 Greg Smith Team Bike Tires Direct 183
113 Tyler Tabor 178
114 Mark Tribe 173
115 Mike Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 168
116 Bruce James NoMad Sports Club 168
117 Ben Needham Portland Velo 164
118 Stanley Bercovitz 141
119 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 139
120 Lane Cruver Curmudgeon Racing 138
121 Scott Benjamin NoMad Sports Club 132
122 Keith Larson Wheelworks 125
123 Bob Williams Portland Velo 116
124 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene 113
125 Robert Burney na 98
126 Allen Lucas Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 94
127 John Fiore Montana Velo 92
128 Pat Burns Cedar Mill Velo 75
129 Dave Palmer Guinness Cycling Team 73
130 Brad Jeske 63
131 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City 61
131 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 61
133 Ken Finch bicycleattorney.com 59
134 Chris Luby Half Fast Velo 54
134 Rich Elgin Old Town Bicycles 54
136 Ken Spiess bicycleattorney.com 48
137 Mike Colesar TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 38
138 Roger Joys Team Rose City 37
139 Mark Boguslawski 35
140 Bart Brush Southtown Velo 32
141 Mark Jenkins Team S+M 23
142 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 20
143 Paul Riso Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 18
144 Mitch Yoder Team S+M 8
145 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
146 Geoff Sanderson Team S+M 3

Masters Men 50-54

Name Team Points
1 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 1331
2 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 1247
3 James Thiele Team Rose City 1186
4 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling 1127
5 Ambrose Su Hutch's Bend 1059
6 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 1029
7 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 883
8 Terry Knight 1 Error 862
9 Curt Dooley 789
10 Steve Law Pistis 781
11 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 774
12 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 701
13 David Zimbelman ZteaM 696
14 James Walker 682
15 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 652
16 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 590
17 Dan MacNaughton Guinness Cycling Team 587
18 Chris Sorenson Rainy Peak Cyclery 586
19 Dave Skinkle ZteaM 569
20 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 553
21 J.Michael Manning Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 520
22 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 519
23 Larry Hiday 343 Racing 506
24 Mike Adams United Finance 466
25 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 461
26 David Figueiredo Adventure's Edge 456
27 Steve Lacey Team Titus/Cycle Path 444
28 Don Reeser Pistis 439
29 Casey Patton 409
30 Peter Spir Team S+M 406
31 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 402
32 Stephen Hemminger Southtown Velo 373
33 Philippe Andre Southtown Velo 319
34 Bruce Werner 318
35 William Zale 304
36 Don Stimson Cucina Fresca 299
37 Denali Wilson 291
38 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 285
39 Hugh Givens 283
40 John Timm Battle Ground Bicycles 276
41 Parker Johnstone Sunnyside Sports 272
41 Bill Croswell Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 272
43 Dieter Hoffmann 1 Error 272
44 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend 271
45 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 271
46 marcus swanson Half Fast Velo 271
47 will fernyhough Jet City Velo 267
48 Alan Ott Rock Lobster 263
48 Jeff Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 263
50 Bill Alsup 262
51 Jim Rantala Sunnyside Sports 258
51 Luis Valls Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 258
53 Mike Murray Bike Central 256
54 Russell Rickert Land Shark 255
55 Joe Hamilton 245
56 Marty Cochran 244
57 Mark Robinson Farr Better Racing 232
58 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 228
59 Dave Burnard Olson's Bicycles 226
60 Michael Lehman bicycleattorney.com 214
61 cary mallon Disco Velo 212
62 Peter Gillespie 209
63 Marc Mazzocco Portland Velo 207
64 George Jones 206
65 Evan Griffiths 1 Error 201
66 Ed Condit Redding Velo 197
67 JON WASSERMAN Veloce Racing 186
68 Mark Blaser Owens Healthcare 183
69 Cosmic Miller Bicycle Centers/Collision One 180
70 Myron Burr 173
70 Dennis Sibilia-Young 173
72 Kevin O'Connell 163
73 Eric Ahlvin Pacific Power Blue Sky 160
74 john nicholas Multnomah Athletic Club 159
75 Dave Guettler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 151
76 James Bell Hutch's-Eugene 150
77 jim pennington Disco Velo 118
78 Mark Ontiveros Team Rose City 108
79 Michael Cady 104
80 Richard Potestio River City Bicycles / Bike Law 101
81 Jim Fox United Finance 91
82 Greg Ausland Hutch's-Eugene 88
83 Joe Cipale North River Racing 87
84 Robbin Gibbens 80
85 Jim Teague Cucina Fresca 79
86 Dean Lucas River City Bicycles / Bike Law 76
86 Joel Melka Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 76
88 Kevin Chudy bicycleattorney.com 69
89 David Donielson Hutch's-Eugene 61
90 Patrick Wallace Multnomah Athletic Club 49
91 Jeff Downing 38
92 Mark Kemner 36
93 Don Glazier United Finance 35
94 Jeffrey Chicoine 1
94 K. Duane Baker 1

Masters Men 55-59

Name Team Points
1 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 1156
2 George Schreck United Finance 1145
3 Chris Rycewicz Southtown Velo 955
4 Steve Long North River Racing 922
5 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 866
6 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 735
7 David Jackson Hutch's-Eugene 659
8 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 631
9 Ron Strasser Team S+M 596
10 Tim Rich Team Rose City 549
11 Rick Gregory 507
12 Vincent Sikorski 426
13 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo 397
14 Ted Forgeron Team Rose City 328
15 Mark Follmer Cycle Therapy - 4 Corners Racing 326
16 Mark Nurre Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 305
17 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 282
18 Bill Matson 275
19 David Rink 273
20 Ron Magnus Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 271
21 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 266
22 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 265
23 Philip Litchfield Pacific Power Blue Sky 264
24 Ray Anderson 263
25 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 255
26 Howard Shearer 254
27 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 239
28 Randy Wooton Siskiyou Velo 233
29 John Hoffstaed 229
30 Amory Cheney Hutch's-Eugene 224
31 Craig Peterson Ventana 221
32 Ike Kendrick 214
33 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky 213
34 Brad Bergquist 198
35 Steven Hale Cycle University 187
36 Greg Bennett 182
37 Michael McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 179
38 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 175
39 Thomas Anderson Tsumani 172
40 Jay Rideout 1 Error 169
41 Russ Patterson Portland Velo 168
42 Sid Noyes ZteaM 161
43 Eric Selker Pacific Power Blue Sky 154
44 Mark Q. Armstrong Pacific Power Blue Sky 151
45 Randy Mason Land Shark 128
46 Gary MacGraw Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 117
47 Jack Sanders 112
48 Steven Miller 95
49 Daniel Youngberg Pacific Power Blue Sky 90
50 Patrick Murphy NoMad Sports Club 86
51 Ray Thomas 80
52 Tim Rollins Multnomah Athletic Club 78
53 Edward Lanton 64
54 Alan Woods Team Rose City 61
55 Steve Johnson 58
56 John Schader Half Fast Velo 54
57 Alan McGuire-Dale Specialized River City Bicycles 50
57 Thomas Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 50
59 Steve Calvert NAC Bikes 41

Masters Men 60-64

Name Team Points
1 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 1115
2 David Gustafson 957
3 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 944
4 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 787
5 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club 695
6 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 656
7 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club 632
8 Roger Nelson Team Bike Tires Direct 485
9 Leo Tsou United Finance 326
10 Don Hanson ZteaM 294
11 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 281
12 Daryl Alosa OSTAR 276
13 Douglas Sears 275
14 Robert Mandelson NoMad Sports Club 254
15 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 252
16 Michael Resnick NoMad Sports Club 242
17 Steve Vander Waal 238
18 Al Depenbrock Pacific Power Blue Sky 215
19 Thomas Wooton Siskiyou Velo 204
20 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 198
21 Henry Grass NoMad Sports Club 137
22 Jack Bennett 136
23 Tom Usher Multnomah Athletic Club 78

Masters Men 65-69

Name Team Points
1 Einar Traa Portland Velo 1090
2 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 405
3 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 330
4 David Russell United Finance 290
5 Thom Meyers 241
6 Rann Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky 111

Masters Men 70+

Name Team Points
1 Clark Henry BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 444
2 Jean Wendling 146
3 alan jensen Multnomah Athletic Club 129

Masters Women 30-34

Name Team Points
1 Sirikit Valentin Gentle Lovers 571
2 Kelly McKean 543
3 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 534
4 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 519
5 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 296
6 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 291
6 Julie Bergenser 1 Error 291
8 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 290
9 Lindsay Kandra Team Group Health 285
10 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 283
11 Amy Esnard 270
12 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte 238
13 Angella King Team Kitten 228

Masters Women 35-39

Name Team Points
1 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 1159
2 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 877
3 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 787
4 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 536
5 Marca Murphy Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 535
6 Cassie Nobbs Athletes for a Cure 296
7 Angela Shields Ironheads Multisport Racing 295
8 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 289
9 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte 287
10 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 284
11 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 280
12 Gabrielle Johnston Endeavor Sports 275
13 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 267
14 Elaine Prause 262
15 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 261
15 Elise Huggins Tsunamis 261
17 Natalie Kardol 258
18 Gwen Kurilik Staccato Gelato 256
19 Elizabeth Tutsch Chinook Cycling Club 254
20 Amber Cole Tsunami 240
21 Josie VanScholten 239
22 Tamara Metz Veloce Racing 234
23 Laura McGraw Veloforma 233
24 Danielle Machon 232
25 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 231
26 Catherine Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 229
27 Laura Cary Sorella Forte 225
28 Dawn Guildner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 224
29 Jennifer Woodruff 220
30 Robyn Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 218
31 Susan Sherman Cyclepath PDX Racing 217

Masters Women 40-44

Name Team Points
1 Georgann Shinn ZteaM 1125
2 Renee Pype Team S+M 1078
3 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 872
4 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 840
5 Julia Fudge Poplollies 800
6 Elaine Bothe 789
7 Stephanie Rouse 1 Error 599
8 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 565
9 Megan Banks Collin's Cycle Shop 562
10 Karen Scholte 554
11 Angela Horton Gapay Olson's Hammer 550
12 Denise Livingston Team Bike Tires Direct 550
13 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 547
14 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 542
15 Julie Forrest Pacific Power Blue Sky 535
16 Pam Massey Wines of Washington 529
17 Darquise Cloutier Team Lantere Rouge 526
18 Shari White Veloforma 524
19 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 498
20 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 495
21 Kay Bork Poplollies 485
22 Robin Laughlin Sunnyside Sports 298
23 Julie Swearingen 297
24 Staci Stein Pacific Power Blue Sky 296
25 Ryan Griffin TiCycles/Avanti Racing 288
26 Tina Brubaker Gentle Lovers 285
27 Sarah Hyman 283
27 Gabrielle Roth 283
29 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 282
30 jacqueline wursta 280
31 Laura Hagen 276
32 Kristy Lugert 264
33 jennifer wardell 263
34 Laurie Daley bicycleattorney.com 260
35 Hillary Currier 257
36 willee broberg Lakeside Bicycles 255
37 Mel Lueck Olson's Bicycles 253
38 Carlye Bryant 245
38 lisa hoskins-holmes Everyday is Mother's Day 245
40 Ann Goss Tireless Velo 244
41 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 242
42 Ruth Kostur 240
43 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 235
44 Wendi Straight 233
45 Sami Fournier OrganicAthlete 230

Masters Women 45-49

Name Team Points
1 Meg Mautner Bike Central 1241
2 Jan Moss Team Group Health 1170
3 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 1124
4 Debra Stolt-Krichko 1115
5 Martha Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 866
6 Tara Pemberton Poplollies 838
7 Evelyn West Team S+M 824
8 Candy Walker Poplollies 820
9 Faith Dooley 591
10 William Goritski Tireless Velo 582
11 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 580
12 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 564
13 Gretchen Landis Pacific Power Blue Sky 552
14 Lori Jensen Tireless Velo 552
15 Shari Matyas Sorella Forte 540
16 Lynn Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 523
17 Lisa Karen Donnelly BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 516
18 Marie Gansemer 507
19 Lisa Campbell 472
20 Dea Collins Cycle Sport 291
21 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports 286
22 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 283
23 Janet Howard Performance Multisport 276
24 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club 273
25 Sandy Earl 270
26 Theresa Carr Revolution Bicycle 269
27 Julia Bestland River City Bicycles / Bike Law 258
27 Marta Medcalf 258
29 beth ann dolos 251
30 Lisa Winchester NoMad Sports Club 250
31 Lynn Jennings Team Kitten 249
32 Denise Croucher Tireless Velo 246
33 Becky Obletz Multnomah Athletic Club 245
33 Signe Wright Pacific Power Blue Sky 245
35 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte 240
36 Susan Moote 226
37 Jean Kjellstrand Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 222
38 Brenda Rantala Sunnyside Sports 221

Masters Women 50-54

Name Team Points
1 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 1346
2 Pam Reid Team Rose City 1136
3 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 838
4 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 827
5 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 794
6 Sue Hanna Tireless Velo 578
7 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 297
8 lori loesche 290
9 Sue Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 289
10 Donna Smith Bike Central 285
11 Carey MacNaughton 277
12 Erin Hale Chinook Cycling Club 273
13 LAURIE MARX Tri Pacific 236

Masters Women 55-59

Name Team Points
1 Debra Windus United Finance 1347
2 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 1179
3 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 1108
4 Candi Murray NoMad Sports Club 520
5 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore 274
6 Stephanie Yenne Bike Peddler 252
7 Robin Forster Team Novara - REI 251
8 Bonnie Rosenfeld Tri Pacific 233

Masters Women 60+

Name Team Points
1 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte 547
2 Cathey Philbrick 289