Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR

OR
January 01, 2006

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Beginner Junior Men 15-18

Name Team Points
1 Dylan Woock Sunnyside Sports 82
2 Brandon Lynch Chain Reaction 74
3 Lex Johnson Chain Reaction 68
4 Garrett Crowl Chain Reaction 61
5 Coby Hutzler Bike Peddler 55
5 William Crowl 55
7 Ethan Erickson Outlaw Racing 55
8 Bryce Clark 50
9 Drake Pernicka Chain Reaction 35
10 Matt Huston 30
10 Kevin Lapierre Chain Reaction 30
10 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand 30
10 Jameson Crownover 30
10 Chris Hansen Outlaw Racing 30
15 Joseph Escalona Chain Reaction 29
16 Travis Ehrenstrom 25
17 Gavin Hart 22
18 Max Hoffman Chain Reaction 19
19 Mike Hickman 13

Beginner Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Tahryn Skiles 72
2 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 60
3 Michelle Lapierre Chain Reaction 60
4 Zoe Roy 44
5 Michael Rider 30
5 Shelby Reilly Shiloh Cyclery 30
5 Sierra Price 30
5 BreAnna Allan Chain Reaction 30
9 Sara Austin 25
9 Hayley Olson Shiloh Cyclery 25
11 Ariella Hubbard Chain Reaction 19
12 Kumiko Fujita IVHS 17

Beginner Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Greg Scott 123
2 Eric Bryant 113
3 Mike Morgan 60
4 Larry Jacobsen Gecko Cycling Club 60
5 Jay Goodwin 55
5 Mark Robinson 55
7 Curt Dooley 52
8 Ed Schneider 51
9 David Webster 50
10 Don Reeser Pistis 47
11 Steve Law 30
11 Phil Anderson 30
11 Jeff Sparks 30
11 Gavin Goebel 30
11 Fred Scott Humbug Hurry-Up 30
11 Bill Alsup 30
11 Michael McLaughlin Trail Head Cycles 30
18 Gerald Itkin 30
19 Kit Clark 26
20 Mike Beaulieu 26
21 John Peterson 25
21 Kevin Wolfe 25
21 Vincent Daw 25
21 Jeff Witten Sr Eastside Cycles 25
25 Ed Barker 22
25 Greg Sheppard Shepfarm 22
25 Steven LeSage Helvetia Cycle Club 22
25 Bob Singleton 22
25 John Carlos Cedar Mill Velo 22
30 Jim Fry 19
30 Steve Jorgenson 19
30 Charlie Hosey 19
30 Tracy Wilder 19
30 Richard Coots 19
35 John Walkonhurst 18
36 Graeme Atkey 17
36 Dave Parsons 17
38 Mike Shaw 15
39 Tim Corbari 14
40 Alan Kenyon 13
41 Rick Stahmann 11
41 Jeff Monson 11
43 Terry Crownover 9
43 Eddleston 9
45 Jeff Bennett 7
45 Matt Pine 7
47 John Walkenhorst 5
47 Alex Lujan 5
49 Norman Shaskey 4
50 Richard Gaulke 3

Beginner Masters Women 35+

Name Points
1 Jan Goodyear 25

Beginner Men

Name Team Points
1 Micah Johnson 140
2 Joseph Davis Subculture Racing 123
3 Dallas johnson 122
4 Jason Williams 64
5 Wesley Ford Outlaw Racing 60
5 Cedric Kohler 60
5 Aaron Reed 60
8 Erik Jorgensen Hutch's Bend 50
8 Dominic Roccusalva 50
8 Brock Rowley 50
11 Gunnar Oliphant GS Forza Velo-Bend 44
11 Clint Picton 44
13 Will Cortez 41
14 Steve Lowry 41
15 Ren Walkenhorst 38
16 Jeremy Warnicke 35
17 Zac Baptiste 34
18 Ian Carrick 34
18 Bryan Sessions 34
20 Kurt Barker 31
21 William Blanton 30
21 Kurt Metternick 30
21 Jake Gavin 30
21 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene 30
21 Nathan Turner 30
21 Ryder Schless 30
21 Aaron Suchy 30
21 Ron Cornelison 30
21 Jeff Witten Sr 30
21 Dawson Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 30
21 Evan MacIntosh One Sweet World 30
21 Doug Satre 30
21 Alexander Treusch OSU Cycling Club 30
21 Jeff Witten Jr Eastside Cycles 30
21 Eric McMurtry 30
21 Mark Robinson Farr Better Racing 30
21 Jerry Bone Jr 30
38 Garrett Corbari 30
39 Mark Graham 26
40 Andrew Bennett 25
40 Dawson Ravenscroft 25
40 Jerry Bone Jr 25
40 Jeff Haug 25
40 Jacob Jobe Team Psycho 25
40 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 25
40 David McNeil 25
40 Kurt Quistorff 25
40 Greg Scott 25
40 Mike Nettleton DLBF Going the Distance 25
40 Mark Starr 25
40 MATTHEW HOOKER 25
52 Gabriel Linn 22
52 Peter Bach 22
52 Eric Bryant 22
52 Ben Durbin 22
52 Seho Chon 22
52 Adam Holt 22
52 Kevin Wolfe 22
52 Charles White 22
52 Draven Wheeland Trail Head Cycles 22
61 Brad Marley Chain Reaction 22
62 Jeremy Jensen 19
62 Ben Kendall Chain Reaction 19
62 Nathan Bailey Believers on Mountain Bikes 19
62 Brian Woodring 19
62 Troy Logue BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 19
62 Saul Shimanoff 19
62 Steve Jorgenson 19
69 Matt Hickey 17
69 David Gordon 17
69 Erik Haunold Veloshop 17
69 Spencer Anderson Cycle Analysis 17
69 Ed Barker 17
69 Cory Persing 17
69 Mike Shaw 17
69 Justin Heide Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 17
77 Kevin Strong 15
78 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 15
78 Greg Huston 15
78 Steve Danielson 15
78 Jason Randles 15
78 Zak Milligan 15
78 Henry Alaman 15
84 rijen shonka 14
85 Ash Baugher 13
85 Marty Bailey 13
85 David Prause 13
85 Ryan Eisele 13
85 Rob Taylor 13
90 Chris Cooper 11
90 Jacob DWells 11
90 Steve Elder 11
90 Jeff Morrell 11
94 Pavel Shonka 10
95 Dorsey Elliott 9
95 David Knott 9
95 Robert Orloff 9
98 Greg Burhanan 7
98 William Strek Team Novara Eugene 7
98 Michael Connella Connella Clan 7 7
98 Steve Long 7
102 Ken Reid 5
102 Mathieu Bilodeau 5
102 David German Team Bridge City 5
105 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 4
105 Dirk Fearing 4
107 Robert Norton 3
107 Adrian Black Pedros 3
109 Kohler 2
109 Mark Armstrong 2
109 Fred Keown 2
112 Bradley Pfeiffer 1
112 Chris Ellsworth 1

Beginner Women

Name Team Points
1 Christine MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 120
2 Heather Zimchek 83
3 Kari Williams 71
4 Lana Pressey 63
5 Suzie Fernandes 60
6 Jamie Tuchscherer 60
7 Christina Wyrick 57
8 Lauri Bellamy Plexis Healthcare 56
9 Liz Parker 55
10 Amy Raedeke 55
11 Shaylin Horak 55
12 Liz Fancher 50
13 Aimee Tiller 48
14 Kristen Marlo Warren Hannah Racing Team 44
15 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 41
16 Terri Callison 39
17 Patty Garland 34
18 Barbara Kozma 30
18 Elizabeth Darrah 30
18 Carolyn English Beam Team/Shiloh 30
18 Svetlana Fischer 30
18 Faith Dooley 30
18 Heike McNeil 30
18 Heather Paris EWEB Windpower 30
18 Stephanie Faltz 30
18 Susan Sherman 30
27 Tianna Welch 30
28 Kristin Lasala 26
29 Sophie Williams 25
29 Melissa McClure 25
29 Lana Pressey Bike Peddler 25
29 Libby Kottkamp 25
29 Laurel Genzoli 25
29 Aimee Long 25
29 Seraphina Brower 25
29 Liz Noeeker 25
37 Cyndi Pierre 22
37 Jamie Tuchscherer 22
37 Shannamar Dewey 22
37 Kelsey Shontz Pistis 22
41 Leah Schaab 22
42 Ame Neal 19
42 Kim Thackray 19
42 Cara Ravenscroft 19
45 Sarah Holmes NAI 17
45 Eryn Barker 17
45 Janelle Booth 17
48 Jean Kjellstrand 15
48 Cara Ravenscroft 15
48 Karen Kuter 15
48 Linda Brobst 15
52 Frank 13
52 Liz Darah 13
52 Tricia Deptuch 13
55 Amy Mitchell 11
55 Nancy Scappa 11
57 Karin Thompson 10
58 Nara Rosen 9
59 Jessaca Tesarik 8
60 Melanie Grandjacques 7
60 Jennifer Hulford Odell 7
62 Shelley Starkey 6
63 Elizabeth Darrah 5
63 Susan Gierga 5
63 Liz Callicott 5
66 Ann Goss 4
66 Natalie Holinan 4
68 Alix Gitelman 4
69 Kathryn Williams 3
69 Jennafer Herold Eddie Metkin 3
71 Jesse Coleman Hutch's-Eugene 2
71 Renata Hahn 2
73 Heather Schmidt 2

Expert Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Ethan Hormann Half Fast Velo 60
2 Dan Burman 30
2 Aaron Nachlab Trailhead cycles,tonic fab,stump S03 30
2 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand Half Fast Velo 30
2 Adam Brooks Oregon Adventures 30
6 Harley Henigson Transition Bikes,Trailhead cycles 25
6 Walter Sorenson 25
6 Jeff Sankhagowit 25
6 Tyler Robinson Farr Better Racing 25
10 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 22
10 Josh Cleveland 22
10 Matt Dooley 22
10 Rick Schimmel Half Fast Velo 22
14 Spencer Sorenson 19
14 Adrian Unkeles Half Fast Velo 19
14 Clay Johnson 19
14 Brock Emry 19
18 Cole Robinson Farr Better Racing 17
18 Don Vandervort 17
20 Cameron Sparr BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15
20 Dallin Davidson 15
22 Rutger Umscheid 13
22 Raymond Flores 13
24 Nikhal Saifellah 11
24 Brody Peterson 11
26 Tony Hamilton 9
26 Camden Morey 9
28 Jack Rogers 7
28 Dan Birman 7

Expert Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 254
2 Tim Butler 181
3 Chris Sorenson 177
4 matt allen Blue Mountain Singletrack 154
5 Tommy Cleveland Bear Creek Bicycle 106
6 James Wellington Hutch's Bend 97
7 David Hill Santiam Bicycle 96
8 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 91
9 Michael Romasco Santiam Bicycle 78
10 Eric Power 75
11 Joseph Marek Team S+M 63
12 Owen Twitchell Snowscream 61
13 Rick Johnson 61
14 Mark King Guinness Cycling Team 60
15 John Mitchem Casa Bruno 60
16 Scott Seaton 52
17 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 50
18 Gregg Strome Hutch's Bend 50
19 Peter Gierga 50
20 Mike Hilbrandt Veloshop 49
21 Steve Piles 46
22 George Hope 45
23 Jim Juenger 43
24 Glen Eppick Cyclotopia 41
25 Greg Bruce Hutch's Bend 39
26 Patrick Cole 39
27 Steve Tetrick 35
28 Eric MARTIN 30
28 Christina Piles 30
28 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 30
28 David Engstrom 30
28 Todd Olson Shiloh Cyclery 30
28 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 30
28 Barbara Buchan Hutch's Bend 30
28 Jonathan N. Baker 30
36 Patrick Ramirez 25
36 Carl Gurney Collin's Cycle Shop 25
36 Sandy Mitchell (Edge) 25
36 Richard Hogan 25
36 Matt Royston 25
36 Dave Richards Legion of Dirt 25
36 Travis Klawin 25
43 Scott Pennell 25
44 Jim Albright WAMO 22
44 Tony Pereira 22
44 Mike Rinnan Legion of Dirt 22
44 Dean Scheetz 22
44 Chris Egger Santiam Bicycle 22
44 Andrew Haliburton 22
44 Mike Simpson 22
51 Terry Knight 22
52 Jeff Aken 19
52 Con Diamond 19
52 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 19
52 Glen Gann 19
52 Victor Sandrin Ride This 19
57 Dan Packman Rebound Sports Performance Lab 19
58 Colin Maher River City Bicycles / Bike Law 17
58 Jared Tuska 17
58 Dustin Luton 17
61 Tom Kosmalski 15
62 Eric Tsai The Bike Gallery 15
62 John Wilson EWEB Windpower 15
62 Michael Piker 15
62 Wylie Roach 15
62 Robert Huff 15
62 Michael Nyberg 15
68 Alan Nichols 14
69 PAT KUDSZUS Team S+M 13
69 Terry Keele 13
69 Michael Dunn Half Fast Velo 13
69 Berkeley White 13
69 Hal Westler 13
69 Patrick Coughlin 13
69 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 13
76 Mark Reinecke 11
77 Paul Adams Kari my wife!! 11
77 Tim Cardinal 11
77 Scott Carroll 11
77 Glen Shook 11
77 Steve Lacey 11
77 Jay Middleton 11
77 Dean Lucas River City Bicycles / Bike Law 11
77 Steve Jensen 11
85 Matt Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 9
85 Randy Richmond 9
85 Ian Leitheiser Half Fast Velo 9
88 Pieps 7
88 Ed Manning bicycleattorney.com 7
90 Ben Leber 6
91 Andy Driscoll 5
91 Will Gustafson 5
93 Brice Gary 4
94 Dave Goodier Santiam Bicycle 3
94 Scott Rossow 3
96 Steve West Hutch's-Eugene 2
96 John Nelson Team Bigfoot 2
98 Richard Beightol Scott's Cycle and Sports 1
98 Gino MacGinnis 1

Expert Men

Name Team Points
1 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 188
2 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 183
3 John Raedeke 161
4 Brett Luelling 156
5 John Hinke 128
6 Sean Kelsey 121
7 Brett Nichols River City Bicycles / Bike Law 115
8 Glen Enzfelder Moe's Bike Shop 105
9 Jacob Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 94
10 Steven Hunter Veloshop 94
11 Jake Keener Hutch's Klamath Falls 87
12 Ryan Weaver 75
13 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend 74
14 David Empstrom Cycle Analysis 63
15 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 60
16 Greg Miller Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 60
16 Evan Plews Santiam Bicycle 60
18 Brian Johnson 60
19 Matt Hayes mpgear.com 57
20 Eugene Cathcart 53
21 Richard Hogan Land Shark 52
22 Ryan Russell 49
22 Seth Ellis 49
24 Ryan Evans 49
25 David Pilz Bike Peddler 47
26 Carl Gurney Collin's Cycle Shop 41
27 Josh Gobershock Gecko Cycling Club 39
28 Matt Mahoney 37
29 Doug Evans 37
30 Jason Becker Wolfhound Cycles 34
31 david baker Sunnyside Sports 34
32 John Weathers 33
33 Jeff Struck Team S+M 33
34 Brent Ryckman 32
35 Mike Ripley Collin's Cycle Shop 31
36 Tom Tharp 31
37 Nathan Smith Garage Racing 30
37 brant ness Nastro 30
37 Steve Larsen 30
37 Devon Lyons Northwest Adventures 30
41 Scott Bradway 30
42 Matt Fox Veloshop 30
43 Steve West Hutch's-Eugene 30
44 Colin Maher River City Bicycles / Bike Law 28
45 Rich Cowen Veloce Racing 28
46 Caleb Bonnett WebCyclery.com 27
47 John Mitchem Casa Bruno 25
47 Ethan Stehley Burley 25
47 Sam Richardson 25
47 Jonas Tarlen 25
47 Andy Rigel Ellsworth 25
47 Jared Hobbs Team Forged Horse 25
47 Joel Wilson 25
54 Seth Patla United Finance 25
55 Brett Jarolimek 23
56 Harrison Phelps 22
56 Michael Welch Cycle Analysis 22
56 brant ness Nastro 22
56 Tsering Alleyne Teamcontentworks.com 22
56 Erich Weidenkeller 22
56 Dan Wrightington Collin's Cycle Shop 22
56 Doug Wilmes 22
56 Michael Blackard 22
56 David DeRoche 22
65 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 20
66 Adam Cleveland Bear Creek Bicycle 19
66 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower 19
66 Brad Earl Cycle Analysis 19
66 Jacob Horsley Team Forged Horse 19
66 Steve Tam 19
71 Tommy Cleveland 18
72 Kyle Clark 17
72 James Shingleton 17
72 Joel Armstrong Cold Creek Mountain Bikers 17
72 Rick Johnson Hutch's Bend 17
72 Kurt Gensheimer Cambell California 17
72 Glen Enzfelder 17
72 Jason Dougherty Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 17
72 brant ness Nastro 17
80 Bari Stockton Disco Velo 16
81 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 15
82 Adam Brooks Oregon Adventures 15
82 Ryan Jacobs Santiam Bicycle 15
82 Jerod Katri 15
82 Mathew Hall 15
82 Carl Hesselein Revolution Bicycle 15
82 Kelly Ryan 15
88 Brian Ellin Veloshop 14
89 Jared Longden Legion of Dirt 13
89 Jon Wilson Ritchey 13
89 Bear Perrin Kenda/Jamis 13
89 Steven Beardsley Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 13
93 Quinn Keogh 11
93 Zane Longden Legion of Dirt 11
93 Michael Hlynsky 11
93 Matthew Wolpert 11
93 Andy Riegel 11
98 Hansel New Purely Decadent 9
99 Ceasar Chavez buysell.com 9
100 Matt hart 9
100 Glen Enzfelder Moe's Bike Shop 9
100 Jesse Kieffer Psycho Azonic 9
100 Jace Ives Collin's Cycle Shop 9
100 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 9
105 Brian Marcroft Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 8
106 TRAVIS HUNT 7
106 Ken kenly Collin's Cycle Shop 7
106 RYAN CODY 7
106 Bryan Kieffer Team Psycho 7
106 Nolan Rubus 7
106 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 7
106 Scott Bradway 7
113 John Knotts Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 6
114 David Cook 5
114 Ben Moore Collin's Cycle Shop 5
114 Trygve Noreng 5
114 David Diviney Half Fast Velo 5
114 Zach Montandon 5
114 Brian Andriot Team Sim 5
114 Rich Cowan Veloce Racing 5
121 Derek Faller WebCyclery.com 5
122 Brian Kadan 4
122 Antonio Castaneda 4
122 John Waldrop Redding Velo 4
122 John Walrod 4
122 Josh Gobershock 4
127 Terry Knight 3
127 Chris Rinker 3
127 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 3
130 John VanGardner Dart 2
130 Andy Driscoll 2
130 Andrew Bryenton 2
130 Andy McKerrow Veloshop 2
130 Perry Dickson University of Oregon Cycling Club 2
135 PAT KUDSZUS Team S+M 2
136 Jesse Bolling bicycleattorney.com 1
137 Kris Schamp 1
137 Adam Snyder Ken's Bicycle Warehouse 1
137 Mark Campbell WebCyclery.com 1
137 Mark Rasmussen 1
141 Dean Poshard buysell.com
141 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo

Pro, Expert Women

Name Team Points
1 Jade Wilcoxson Cycle Analysis 251
2 Dani Dance River City Bicycles / Bike Law 249
3 Heather Welch Cycle Analysis 224
4 Tina Brubaker Bike Peddler 216
5 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 202
6 Sue Butler Bearnaked/Cannondale 200
7 Kristen Kelsey bicycleattorney.com 170
8 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 150
9 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 139
10 Rhonda Mazza Team S+M 132
11 Patricia Buerkle Gentle Lovers 101
12 Kristi Green Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 88
13 Marila Alvares Sorella Forte 86
14 Becca Margulies 85
15 Anna Shipley Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 82
16 Megan Faris 79
17 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 73
18 Carrie Cleeton 64
19 Heather Goffe 60
20 Laura Johnson 55
20 Erika Schmid 55
22 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 50
23 Emily Dean 50
24 Kristin Newman 49
25 Kristin Newman Sunnyside Sports 48
26 Annie Vranizan 44
27 Cherie Touchette 39
28 Susan Sherman Blueline Adventure Racing 38
29 Amy Smit WebCyclery.com 38
30 Lea Julson 37
31 Lauri Bellarus 34
32 Christina Piles 31
33 Sara Johnson 30
33 Angela Sucich Voodoo 30
33 Louise Kobin 30
33 Sarah Maile Ventana USA 30
33 Amelia Colasurdo Bearnaked/Cannondale 30
33 Amelia Colasurdo Bearnaked/Cannondale 30
39 Lynn Ott Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 30
40 Carla Pfund Hutch's Bend 26
41 Linda Travis Honda Ironhorse 25
41 Erin Alders Sierra Express/Tour of Nevada City Bicycles 25
41 Josie Beggs 25
41 Kori Kunz Poplollies 25
41 Tasa Herndon Get Drunk 25
41 Dawn Lambert Speedy Beaver Racing 25
47 Debra Little 23
48 Bethany Elsen 22
48 Erika Johnson Turner/Maxxis/Utopia 22
48 Kat Sweet Trips for Kids 22
51 Cassondra Springs Sunnyside Sports 19
51 Cate Hass Gecko Cycling Club 19
51 Jenevieve Crawford Team Forged Horse 19
54 Laurel Gitlen 17
54 Heidi Faller WebCyclery.com 17
56 Marjon Marik River City Bicycles / Bike Law 16
57 Therese Conner WTB 15
58 Jody Bradbury 13
58 Lesley Jensen Mako Galaxy Granolo 13
58 Vanessa Greene 13
58 Cate Hass 13
62 Erin Playman Veloshop 13
63 Kelly Baker 11
63 Sarah Strickler 11
65 Karen Kenlan 9
66 Morgan Denny Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 7

Pro, Semi-Pro Men

Name Team Points
1 Jonathan Myers 314
2 Erik Tonkin 277
3 Evan Plews Santiam Bicycle 247
4 Ben Thompson 247
5 Molly Cameron Veloshop 225
6 Shannon Skerritt The Bike Gallery 197
7 Geoffrey Huber Anvil/DBR 188
8 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 175
9 chad swanson 146
10 Bear Perrin Veloce Racing 142
11 Darrell Young Arrow Racing 132
12 Jason Lewis 116
13 Jon Wilson Dirtworks/Ritchey 108
14 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop 107
15 luke pennington Team S+M 95
16 Brig Brandt BendEliteMTB.com 94
17 Kim Eakin Bear Naked, Cannondale M-BT 89
18 Brett Nichols 84
19 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 77
20 Nathan Riddle Arrow Racing 73
21 Jason Moeschler WTB 71
22 Sean Kelsey bicycleattorney.com 71
23 Simon Lawton Fluidride 69
24 Cary Miller 69
25 Ethan Mutoli Rotec 64
26 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 60
27 Kelly Ryan Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 56
28 Reed Doerr Hutch's-Eugene 51
29 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 50
30 Damian Schmitt 48
31 Shane Beers Optima 48
32 Brad Watt Trail Head Cycles 47
33 Carl Decker Giant 45
34 Brian Gerrard 45
35 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 43
36 Luke Strobel Turner/Fox/Racing Shox 41
37 Steven Hunter Veloshop 41
38 Johnathan Smith Team S+M 37
39 Timmy Evans 37
40 Tim Jones 36
41 Sam Isett Morewood Bikes 36
42 Brandon Fisher 36
43 Jeremiah Swanson 36
44 Russell Stevenson Benaroya Research Institute 34
45 Zach Winter Guinness/fundamental 34
46 Gordy Anderson UC Santa Cruz Cycling 32
47 Reed Doerr Hutch's-Eugene 30
48 Gabe Owens Shiloh Cyclery 29
49 Aaron Bland 28
50 Russell Stevenson 25
51 Aaron Tuckerman Team S+M 25
52 Eric Rasmussen Dirtworks 24
53 Jake Maedke Wenatchee Valley Velo 24
54 Ian Eglitis OSU Cycling Club 23
55 Jason Rahlwes 22
55 Omer Kem Santiam Bicycle 22
55 Eric Loney 1 Error 22
55 Aaron Peters Mongoose 22
55 Stuart Travis Honda Ironhorse 22
60 Shane Fletcher 20
60 Sunny Willis Hutch's-Eugene 20
62 Nigel Hill Teamcontentworks.com 19
62 Matthew Paul 19
62 Matthew Mcnutt Ride This 19
65 Philip Wiering Trail Head cycles/661 17
65 Jay Petervary 17
65 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 17
65 Matthew Mcnutt Ride This 17
65 Bill Roberts 17
70 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 17
71 Mario Correa 15
71 Sunny Willis Hutch's-Eugene 15
73 Gordie Cumming 15
74 Lars Sternberg Fluid Ride/Iron Horse 13
74 Steve Davee Veloce Racing 13
74 Eric Warrentin 13
74 Kevin Clair 13
74 Jamie Williams 13
74 Jim Karn 13
74 Adrian Cortina Cortina 13
74 Jon Smith 13
82 Eric Russell 11
82 Yann Blindert The Bike Gallery 11
82 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 11
82 Bryan Culp WTB 11
86 Mike Schindler 10
87 Richard Mukain Rotec/Fox Shox/Troy Lee Desig. 9
87 Ryan Butterfield 9
87 Kirk Desmond WTB 9
90 Ian Brown 8
91 Mathew Hall 7
92 Jon Finnoff BendEliteMTB.com 7
93 Sloan Anderson Cateye Enduro Team 6
94 Greg Kuhn 5
94 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend 5
94 rich cramer 5
94 Jason Leitheiser 5
94 Mark Jordan Decline Mag 5
94 Darren Mattingley RTR Arctic Bike 5
100 Brian Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 5
101 Michael John Randall 4
101 Casey Coffman Morewood/Maxxis/Gamut USA 4
101 Andy Brooks Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 4
101 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 4
101 Carson Miller 4
106 Casey Northern 3
106 Mitchell Thompson Northwest Adventures 3
106 Gordie Cumming 3
106 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 3
106 Chris Drake Get Drunk 3
106 Lee Armstrong 3
112 Jim Johnston Bicycle Shop 2
112 Andrew Bryenton 2
112 Jeff McNamee bicycleattorney.com 2
115 Patrick Wilder 1
115 Karl Rogne Go-Ride/Venrana 1
115 Brandon Whitehurst Get Drunk 1

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Jason Becker Wolfhound Cycles 60
2 Eric Iversen 58
3 Carl Gurney 49
4 Mike Hilbrandt Veloshop 35
5 Tristan Huff 35
6 Jack Sullivan 33
7 John Walrod River City Bicycles / Bike Law 30
7 Jeffrey Fowler Swamis 30
7 Rich Maile 30
7 Kirk Desmond WTB 30
7 Boyd Piebenga 30
7 Nicholas Loomis 30
13 Eric Iversen 600 lb gorilla 30
14 Matt Cardinal 26
15 Conrad Snover 25
15 Tina Brubaker Bike Peddler 25
15 Pete Zlatnik 25
15 Cameron Falconer 25
15 Jamie Madden 25
15 Matt Wittler Kelly Bike Co. 25
15 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 25
22 Jesse Coleman 22
22 Greg Martin 22
22 Pete Zlatnik The Bike Gallery 22
22 Warren Roe WebCyclery.com 22
22 Alison Schlicht Bike Peddler 22
27 Abe Schafermeyer 19
27 Chris Tamucci 19
27 Mike Chamberland 19
27 Andy McKerrow Veloshop 19
27 Warren Rice 19
32 Tony Pereira Veloshop 17
32 Kevin Noble 17
32 Randle Brashen 17
32 Kurt Haas Bike Peddler 17
36 Carl Gurney 15
36 Bryan Irwin 15
36 Sean Robertson 15
36 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15
40 Billy Truelove 13
40 Thom Kneeland 13
40 Jacob Furniss 13
43 Colin Maher River City Bicycles / Bike Law 11
43 Bart Nakano 11
45 Mark McDaniel 9
45 Philip Cramer 9
45 Lev Dusseljee 9
48 Larry Ehmke Los Ciclistas 7
48 Brad Keyes 7
48 Robert Marten Cycle Sport 7
51 Chris Howell 5
52 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 4
52 Shawn Tillman 4
52 Sean McGinness 4
55 Johnny Vergis Casa Bruno 3
55 Paul Kincaid 3
57 Eric Tsai The Bike Gallery 2
57 Del Shron Hutch's-Eugene 2
59 Ron Strasser Team S+M 1

Sport Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Spencer Sorenson 243
2 Walter Sorenson 222
3 Jacob Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 180
4 Adam Brooks Oregon Adventures 154
5 Nick Rice Outlaw Racing 118
6 Shane Stiles Chain Reaction 110
7 Spencer Kendall Chain Reaction 96
8 Dillon Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 90
9 Harrison Womack Outlaw Racing 88
10 Kevin Lapierre Chain Reaction 74
11 Taylor Kochenderfer 60
12 Kyven Scott 58
13 Ian Boswell Sunnyside Sports 50
14 Nick Rossow 47
15 Spencer Freeland 47
16 Max Hoffman 45
17 Andrew Bennett 44
18 Ian Barker-Cortrecht Chain Reaction 44
19 Chris Hansen 42
20 Ben Freeland 41
21 William Crowl Chain Reaction 35
22 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 35
23 Brett Farrell 30
23 Bryce Clark 30
23 Michelle Lapierre Chain Reaction 30
23 Colin Haug 30
23 Matt Dooley 30
23 Jeff Witten Jr 30
23 Kyle Schless 30
23 Matt Elliott 30
23 Corbin McPherson 30
23 Andrew Daw 30
23 Dylan Woock 30
34 Lex Johnson 27
35 Wesley Ford 25
35 Jarrett Paul 25
35 Ian Halderman 25
35 Billy Dillard 25
35 Raymond Flores Trail Head Cycles 25
35 Adam Freitag 25
35 Kevin Hoffheins 25
42 Alex Reightley 24
43 Colin Darling 22
43 Erik Jorgensen 22
43 Kyle Fry Maxxis/Harwood Hills 22
43 Nick Summer 22
43 Drake Pernicka Chain Reaction 22
43 Joey Gardner 22
43 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 22
50 Clifton Williams Outlaw Racing 20
51 Brian Jorgensen 20
52 Ty Skondahl Willamette University Cycling Team 19
52 Jameson Crownover 19
52 Mason Shannon 19
52 Adrian Unkeles Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 19
56 Christopher Woods BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 17
56 Trevor Ford 17
56 Derek Oldham 17
56 Gavin Hart 17
56 Nick Maglio Chain Reaction 17
61 Brandon Lynch Chain Reaction 16
62 Ian Carrick 15
62 Kyle Shields Disco Velo 15
62 Kyle Thackray EWEB Windpower 15
62 Garrett Crowl Chain Reaction 15
66 Nash McDonald 13
66 Ethan Erickson 13
66 Cameron Sparr BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13
69 Keenan Branch 11
70 Gauje Rush-Connella Santiam Bicycle 9
70 Ren Walkenhorst 9
70 Tosch Roy 9
70 Travis Ehrenstrom 9
70 Drake Pernicka Chain Reaction 9
75 Beaulieu 7
75 Guy Elliott 7
77 Austin Ross 5
77 Corbin Mc Pherson 5
77 Andrew Borth Chain Reaction 5
80 Tanner Tisdel 4
81 Pavel Shonka 3
81 Joseph Escalona Chain Reaction 3
83 rijen shonka 2
83 Sam Piva Hutch's-Eugene 2
85 Hayden Jamiseson 1

Sport Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Tahryn Skiles 107
2 Michelle Lapierre Chain Reaction 90
3 Kara Helgren Half Fast Velo 64
4 BreAnna Allan Chain Reaction 47
5 Audrey McLaughlin Trail Head Cycles 30
5 Allison Crisp 30
7 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25
7 Nikko Fujita IVHS 25
9 Marisa Reid Half Fast Velo 19
9 Shaneice Allan Chain Reaction 19
11 Rachelle Hobson Half Fast Velo 17

Sport Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 251
2 Eric Hansen Team S+M 185
3 Ron Strasser Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 184
4 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 175
5 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 145
6 Phil Anderson 117
7 Johnny Vergis Casa Bruno 107
8 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 102
9 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 97
10 Doug Brecht Cedar Mill Velo 96
11 Billy Ramsey Team Novara Eugene 94
12 Steve Lacey Team Titus/Cycle Path 93
13 Terry Knight North River Racing 90
14 Mike Wilkins Hutch's Bend 79
15 Brian Engelen 78
16 Robbin Lacy 77
17 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 74
18 John Howcroft Sunnyside Sports 74
19 Mark Pine 70
20 mark Emry Brock Racing Team 67
21 James Thiele Team Rose City 67
22 Eric Szczukowski 64
23 Vincent Sikorski 59
24 joseph fricke Multnomah Athletic Club 55
25 Don Reeser Pistis 54
26 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 50
27 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 50
28 Linford ShenkBeachy 49
29 Larry Brown 49
30 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 47
31 Rick Gregory 45
32 Marcel Russenbarger 44
32 Bill Meyers 44
34 Ron Bresolin Team Lemurian 43
35 Dean Duitsman Cedar Mill Velo 38
36 Marty Cochran 38
36 Steve Yenne Excel Sports 38
38 Greg O'Brien 38
39 Rob Nichols Fast Old Men 37
40 Warren Rice WebCyclery.com 37
41 Chip Ettinger 36
42 Bob Jacobs 34
43 Dave Goodier Santiam Bicycle 30
43 Chris Sautter 30
43 Frank Lam 30
43 Don Hoffheins Klamath Falls Cyclists 30
43 Todd GOEBEL 30
43 Peter Spir 30
43 Kirk Linder Collin's Cycle Shop 30
43 Anthony Ohotto Word RCB, presents Grummel 30
43 Doug Perrin 30
52 Antonio Castaneda Sr 26
53 Don Hoffheins 25
53 Nick Glazener Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 25
53 Cliff Bodkin Middle Back Sprocket 25
53 John Widenoja High Desert Wheezers 25
53 Marty Bailey 25
53 Jamie Heern Team Forged Horse 25
53 Steve Law 25
53 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 25
61 Torsten Kjellstrand Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 24
62 David Bong 23
63 Cliff McCann Pistis 23
64 Ryan Hicks Boone Dog Bikes 22
64 Gene Goodyear 22
64 Paul Imperia Cycle Analysis 22
64 Scott Rossow 22
64 Dan Hazle Middle Back Sprocket 22
64 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 22
64 Gil Ormerod 22
64 paul wertzberger 22
72 Thomas Boyd 22
73 Daryl Alosa 20
74 Dennis Orlowski Companion Pet Clinic 19
75 Jim Miller Sunnyside Sports 19
75 Rod McCollough 19
75 Johnny Vergis 19
75 Dan Grijalva Moe's Bike Shop 19
75 Doug Carver High Desert Wheezers 19
75 Sig Orwig 19
75 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 19
82 Gary Johnson Companion Pet Clinic 19
83 Paul Greenwalt United Finance 18
84 Kurtis Bonar 17
84 Tony Hobkirk Oregon Adventures 17
84 Bob Singleton 17
84 Roger Widenoja High Desert Wheezers 17
88 Chauncey Curl 16
89 Matthew Lasala Sunnyside Sports 15
90 James Ferriday 15
90 Micheal Shuler Ride This 15
90 Mike Feuerhelm 15
90 George Wyrick 15
90 Alan Nichols 15
95 Kurt Dernedde 14
96 Rain Waters F2 Racing 13
96 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
96 Scott Davidson 13
96 Carl Wheeland Trail Head Cycles 13
96 Terry Crownover 13
101 Michael Adamson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 9
101 Dieter Hoffmann Multnomah Athletic Club 9
101 Patrick Widmer 9
101 Jeff Vine NoMad Sports Club 9
101 Ike Riffel 9
101 Conan Tigard Sister Outlaws 9
107 Stanley Fisher 7
107 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 7
107 marcus swanson Half Fast Velo 7
107 Ron Boese 7
107 Greg Blea 7
112 Amory Cheney Hutch's Bend 6
112 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6
114 Steve Zink 5
114 Ed Barker 5
116 Timothy Holm Trail head cycles/Iron clad Performance/Wired Energy Drinks 5
116 David McDermott Trail Head Cycles 5
118 Phil Harden Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 4
118 Tom Lawrence ibex-tom's homebrew 4
118 Tracy Wilder 4
118 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 4
122 Edward Emery 4
123 Dan Davis Sierra Express/Tour of Nevada City Bicycles 4
124 Drew Tracy 343 Racing 3
124 Brad Benson 3
126 Gary Smith 2
126 Egon Dubois 2
128 David Eddleston 2
129 Patrick Coughlin AOMS 1
129 Brad Morton 1

Sport Men

Name Team Points
1 Neal Bibler Team S+M 175
2 Evan MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 150
3 John Fernandes 131
4 Justin Thayer 125
5 Michael Adams Collin's Cycle Shop 120
6 Ryan McKnab Collin's Cycle Shop 105
7 Chuck Brockman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 90
8 Matt Fox 88
9 Greg Adams 75
10 Eric Adams EWEB Windpower 72
11 Chad Lowe 72
12 John Hinke 66
13 John Miller 63
14 A. J. LaFrenz Team Motus 60
15 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 60
16 Kevin Campbell 59
17 Riley Holmes Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 56
18 Trygve Noreng 55
19 Steven Carlino 53
20 Seth Graham 47
21 David Rosen Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 46
22 Walker Kermode 45
23 Jeff Edes 45
24 Mark Keel 41
25 John Towley 38
26 Karl Hoffeins 37
27 Scott Barker 37
28 Ryan Evans Pistis 34
29 Johnny Vergis Casa Bruno 34
30 Eric Iversen 34
30 Chris Maley WebCyclery.com 34
32 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club 33
32 Chad Wikander 33
34 Anthony Ohotto Word RCB, presents Grummel 32
35 Justin Graybeal bicycleattorney.com 31
36 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 31
37 Jeff Long 30
37 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 30
37 James Shingleton 30
37 Christopher Coble 30
37 Justin Farmer 30
37 Michael Blackard 30
37 mike olson Hutch's Bend 30
44 Gregg Neitsch 30
44 Scott Bradway 30
46 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 30
47 Allen Rothgeb Wolfhound Cycles 30
47 Christopher Moore Hutch's Bend 30
49 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 28
50 Ron Strasser Team S+M 26
51 David Minter 26
52 Stephan Raynor Legion of Dirt 25
52 Elliot Anderson Cycle Analysis 25
52 Trygve Noreng 25
52 Warren Atkey 25
52 Esteban Miller 25
52 Aaron Michalson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 25
52 christopher smith 25
52 Josh Cooper EWEB Windpower 25
60 Todd Sexton 24
61 Nathan Agalzoff 24
62 Dennis Murphy 23
63 Mark Rasmussen 22
63 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 22
63 Tyrel Godgiff Planet turf 22
63 James Tervo Tervo 22
63 Zach Gilmour 22
63 Perry Dickerson 22
63 Anthony McCray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 22
63 Karl Hoffheins 22
63 Mark Miskowiec 22
72 Chad Thorson 22
73 Kurt Metternick 22
73 Ben Cohen 22
75 Gregg Rouse 19
75 Matthew Sand 19
75 Nick Ricey 19
75 Brian Ecken 19
75 Sean Podvent 19
75 David Grant 19
81 Jeffrey Bubbidge 17
81 Jasonn Potter Bridgetown Velo 17
81 Ben Edwards 17
81 James Lias 17
85 Micah Johnson Wheelworks 17
86 Rob Crocker La Vie Boue 15
86 Evan MacIntosh One Sweet World 15
86 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 15
86 Chris Sautter Word RCB, presents Grummel 15
86 Andrew Ross 15
86 Ian Bagshaw Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 15
86 Jon Schnorr 15
93 Bryan Foster 13
93 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
93 Marty Newberry 13
93 Gary Johnson Companion Pet Clinic 13
93 Taylor Bushnell 13
93 Don Reeser Pistis 13
93 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 13
93 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 13
101 Brian Twilley 11
101 Rick Glos 11
101 Alexander Lockhart 11
104 Kenny Conklin Rebound Sports Performance Lab 10
105 David Gordon 9
106 Ken Benderly bicycleattorney.com 9
106 Jesse Wright 9
106 bill larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 9
106 Kevin Scott Disco Velo 9
106 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
111 Chris Cottingham bicycleattorney.com 8
112 Greg O'Brien Word RCB, presents Grummel 7
112 Larry Ehmke Los Ciclistas 7
112 Kevin O'Connell 7
112 Joel Wirtz 7
112 Clark Ritchie Half Fast Velo 7
112 Duncan Leao 7
112 Dan Grijalva 7
112 jens schrader 7
120 John McLandress 5
120 Chris Mandell Subculture Racing 5
120 Scott Dunn 5
120 Warren Rice WebCyclery.com 5
120 Karl Choltus Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 5
120 Larry Ehmke 5
120 Matt Cardinal 5
120 Darin Souza 5
128 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com 4
128 Jason James Cyclesport-Trummer Pils 4
128 Ryan Barnes 4
131 Ben Mogren AET 4
132 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
132 mark Emry Emry Racing 3
132 Jeffrey Bubbidge Kissler's Cyclery 3
132 Scott Wazny 3
132 Curtis Ulleseit 3
132 Nathan Guy Hutch's-Eugene 3
138 Corbin McPherson 2
138 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 2
138 Charlie Wicker Word RCB, presents Grummel 2
138 Joey Howard 2
138 Nat Chotechuang 2
143 Ken Nogeire Bureau Verita 1
143 Sean Denney 1
143 Jeremy Chambers 1
143 Kevin VanLaeken 1
143 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 1
143 Wally Hockman 1

Sport Women

Name Team Points
1 Erin Playman Veloshop 174
2 Dawn Guildner 138
3 Laurie Hotovy 127
4 Susan Sherman Blueline Advednture Racing 119
5 Rachael Kubik 92
6 Amy Smith 90
7 Cindy Thompson Companion Pet Clinic 79
8 Nicole Strong Sorella Forte 77
9 Kathryn LaPointe 73
10 Alicia Jones Team Betaseron 66
11 Elizabeth Worley 64
12 Tiffany Gregg 55
13 Julie Thompson Half Fast Velo 55
14 Kristin Hargie River City Bicycles / Bike Law 50
15 Linda Travis Honda Ironhorse 50
16 Kelsey Shantz 49
16 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 49
18 Dana Reiter Gecko Cycling Club 41
19 Rachael Kubik 36
20 Pam Reid Team Rose City 34
21 Sandra Ross 34
22 Kelly O'Brien 34
23 Veronica Vega 30
23 Gretchen Raynak Half Fast Velo 30
23 Smith 30
23 Angela Smith 30
23 Tammy Drudge 30
23 Ashley Smeltzer Shiloh Cyclery 30
23 Heather Zimchek 30
23 Karen Stiles 30
23 Michelle Lapierre 30
23 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte 30
33 Melodie Buell 25
33 Lindsey Kdennedy 25
33 JANA DOSDALL 25
33 Jennifer Durkin 25
33 Linda Tesman 25
33 Kelsey Shontz 25
39 Carrie Cleeton 22
39 Tita Soriano 22
39 Jill Waskom 22
39 Annie Vranizan 22
39 Iris Prosvirnin 22
39 Kate Ojerio 22
39 Laura Imperia Cycle Analysis 22
39 Robin Laughlin Sunnyside Sports 22
47 Amy Wicker 21
48 Caroline Paquette 19
48 Dea Collins Cycle Sport 19
50 Courtney Lower 18
51 Cheryl Ronogan 17
51 Cheryl Rondeau 17
51 Amy Raedeke 17
51 Sabrina Morgan 17
55 Rachael Kubik 15
55 Kelly Bradway Parett 15
55 Elena Bollinger 15
58 Julia Bestland River City Bicycles / Bike Law 13
58 Beth Chase Veloshop 13
60 Kristen Kelsey bicycleattorney.com 12
60 Britta Torgrimson 12
62 Sarah Starosta 11
63 Renee Pype Team S+M 9
64 Sarah Bruce 9
64 HEATHER DRAKE 9
66 Jean Kjellstrand 7
66 Hope Zak 7
66 Amy Berger 7
69 Marie Sandmel 5
70 Melanie Haliburton Specialized River City Bicycles 3

Sport Women 30+

Name Team Points
1 Renee Pype Team S+M 147
2 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 137
3 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 120
4 Alicia Jones 60
5 Kathy Frank 50
6 Natalie Herse 44
7 Celia Leber Gecko Cycling Club 34
8 Cheryl Rondeau 30
8 Cheryl Rondeau 30
10 Pam Reid Team Rose City 30
11 Cindy Thompson 25
11 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 25
11 Amy Klakulak 25