2006 Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 1131
2 Matthew Wolpert 1125
3 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 1039
4 Mark Blackwelder Veloshop 1018
5 Nathan Guy Hutch's-Eugene 982
6 Karl Choltus Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 920
7 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 873
8 Anthony McCray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 867
9 Jacob Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 861
10 Joel Wilson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 858
11 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 854
12 Boyd Piebenga Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 850
13 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 829
14 Sean Passage OSU Cycling Club 828
15 Kent Heli Los Ciclistas 824
16 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 823
17 Mike Cleary Midtown Direct Racing 821
18 Kennett Peterson University of Oregon Cycling Club 820
19 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 814
20 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower 812
21 Seth Patla United Finance 805
22 Brian Marcroft Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 800
23 John Gleaves 797
24 Jonathan Long bicyclinghub.com 783
25 Jesse Graden Veloshop 783
26 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 775
27 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 771
28 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 769
29 Tom Woodcock CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 769
30 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 766
31 Ian Boswell GS Forza Velo-Bend 763
32 Christopher Woods BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 761
33 Josh Friberg bicycleattorney.com 760
34 David Pilz Simple Cycling 757
35 Ivan Meadors United Finance 748
36 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 744
37 T. Kenji Sugahara Bike Peddler 730
38 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 729
39 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 721
40 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 699
41 anthony graupera Guinness Cycling Team 695
42 Wes Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 684
43 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 674
44 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 673
45 mike olson Hutch's Bend 659
46 charles sowers United Finance 649
47 Erik Bergstrom 631
48 Dan Bryant Sierra Nevada/Specialized 596
49 Mike McManus United Finance 591
50 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 583
51 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend 583
52 Eric Anderson Spokane Rocket Velo 580
53 Cliff Heaberlin GSC United 579
54 Aaron Coker CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 576
55 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 575
56 Dave Varoujean OSU Cycling Club 574
57 Neal Bibler 572
58 Matt Lieto Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 570
59 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 566
60 Matt Fox Veloshop 563
61 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 559
62 John Hinke 550
63 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing 549
64 Geoff Raynak Half Fast Velo 547
65 Mike Bene Veloshop 546
66 Sloan Anderson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 546
67 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 540
68 Evan Plews Santiam Bicycle 536
69 Joshua Creem GSC United 532
70 Steven Beardsley Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 525
71 Anderson Folts Veloshop 521
72 Chris Thomas Whitman College 520
73 Scott Bradway Team S+M 518
74 Doug Wilmes River City Bicycles / Bike Law 509
75 James Shingleton Knobbies Northwest 507
76 Jasonn Potter Bridgetown Velo 501
77 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo 498
78 Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 495
79 Lev Stryker Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 494
80 Todd Dye Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 494
81 jason pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 492
82 Steven Carlino Pistis 490
83 Ben Langsdorf EWEB Windpower 488
84 Alan Sherman Team Rose City 482
85 Christopher Moore Hutch's-Eugene 481
86 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 477
87 Ian Bishop IMO Racing 477
88 Eugene Chacherine 476
89 Geoffrey Huber anvil/diamondback 471
90 Daniel Mensher Simple Cycling 466
91 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 465
92 Jason Weinstein Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 465
93 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 461
94 Clark Ritchie Half Fast Velo 461
95 Brandt Hueser GSC United 461
96 Jimmy Udall Veloshop 459
97 Kurt Haas Bike Peddler 457
98 Jeff McNamee bicycleattorney.com 454
99 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 453
100 Michael Blackard 452
101 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene 450
102 Austin Forbes BODE Cycling Team 449
103 Scott Powell Nike Cycling 447
104 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 441
105 Sean Podvent 439
106 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 437
107 Scott Dunn 436
108 Andy McKerrow Veloshop 431
109 Mark Ginsberg Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 423
110 Duncan Calver Veloshop 422
111 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 422
112 Brian Ecken Veloshop 420
113 Christopher Bright United Finance 410
114 Taylor Bushnell Collin's Cycle Shop 401
115 David Hart Specialized River City Bicycles 396
116 Eric Simensen 382
117 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 380
118 David Schneider Escape Velocity 374
119 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 343
120 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 300
121 Scotty Carlile Sunnyside Sports 299
121 Evan MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 299
123 John Fernandes 298
123 zachary kovalcik 298
125 Justin Thayer 297
125 Spencer Gray Cycle Analysis 297
127 Ryan McFarling 296
127 Michael Adams Collin's Cycle Shop 296
129 Sean Babcock 295
129 Ryan McKnab Collin's Cycle Shop 295
131 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 294
131 Chuck Brockman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 294
131 Per Bjesse Bike Central 294
134 Alex Criss Cycle Sport 292
134 Keith Prior Los Ciclistas 292
136 Brian Happ 291
136 Eric Adams EWEB Windpower 291
138 Brian Nilsson 290
138 Chad Lowe 290
138 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 290
141 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport 289
141 Allen Kraft North River Racing 289
143 John Miller 288
143 Chris Swan Peninsula Velo 288
145 Dylan VanWeelden Veloshop 287
145 A. J. LaFrenz Team Motus 287
145 Matt Russell 287
145 Brian Leber 287
149 Zachary Daab 286
149 Andrea Fisk CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 286
151 joel madrone Veloshop 285
151 Kevin Campbell 285
151 Joseph Kline North River Racing 285
151 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 285
155 Riley Holmes Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 284
155 Nathan Spear 284
155 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 284
158 Ethan Stehley 283
158 Trygve Noreng 283
158 Mike Mauch United Finance 283
161 Adrian Olmstead adidas 282
161 Martin Holland-Bak Hutch's-Eugene 282
161 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 282
164 Seth Graham 281
165 Quinn Keogh Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 280
165 Mike Hilbrandt Veloshop 280
165 David Rosen Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 280
168 Garren Watkins Veloshop 279
168 Walker Kermode 279
168 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 279
168 Mike Murray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 279
172 Jeff Edes 278
173 Matthew Wills 277
173 Mark Keel 277
173 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 277
176 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 276
176 John Towley 276
176 Marc Hallquist BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 276
179 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 275
179 Brian Schultz Los Ciclistas 275
179 Karl Hoffeins 275
179 Seth May Collin's Cycle Shop 275
183 Scott Barker 274
183 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 274
183 Miranda Moon Colorado Premier Training - Colnago Pro Team 274
186 Soren Klingsporin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 273
186 Ryan Evans Pistis 273
186 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 273
186 Joe Cipale North River Racing 273
190 Johnny Vergis Casa Bruno 272
190 Doug Turnbull EWEB Windpower 272
190 Brian O'Neill 272
193 Slate Olson HUP United 271
193 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 271
193 Eric Iversen 271
193 Chris Maley WebCyclery.com 271
193 Jake MacArthur Arlberg Sports 271
198 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 270
198 Tom Wick Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 270
198 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 270
201 Corey Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 269
201 Matthew Slater Excel Sports 269
201 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club 269
201 Chad Wikander 269
201 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 269
206 Michael Welch Cycle Analysis 268
207 Joseph Davis Subculture Racing 267
207 Anthony Ohotto Word RCB, presents Grummel 267
207 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 267
210 Stephen Glass Collin's Cycle Shop 266
210 Justin Graybeal bicycleattorney.com 266
212 Alex Reightley GS Forza Velo-Bend 265
212 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 265
212 Roger Stevens Nike Cycling 265
215 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 264
215 Jeff Long 264
215 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 264
215 Christopher Coble 264
215 Justin Farmer 264
215 Patrick Hartigan 264
215 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 264
222 Scott Jones University of Oregon Cycling Club 262
223 Jeff Kleihauer Groza Team Racing 261
223 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 261
225 Ian May 260
225 will fernyhough 260
225 Chris Cook Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 260
225 Erik Edgar OSU Cycling Club 260
229 Orion Berryman Midtown Direct Racing 258
229 Fred Rehberger Wines of Washington 258
229 Sam Bell Whitman College 258
232 Mark Campbell WebCyclery.com 257
232 Gregg Neitsch 257
232 Joseph Holcomb 257
235 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 256
236 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 255
237 Josh First Crank Brothers 254
237 Allen Rothgeb Wolfhound Cycles 254
237 Craig Ruby Disco Velo 254
240 Bradley Ritter Garage Racing 253
241 James Selman HUP United 251
241 Ron Strasser Team S+M 251
241 Tom Simon North River Racing 251
244 Kevin White Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 250
244 joel madrone Veloshop 250
244 Rhonda Mazza Team S+M 250
244 Bryan Schenone 250
244 Jeff Kliehauer Groza Team Racing 250
244 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 250
244 David Minter 250
251 Stephan Raynor Legion of Dirt 249
251 Elliot Anderson Cycle Analysis 249
251 Trygve Noreng 249
251 Warren Atkey 249
251 Esteban Miller 249
251 Aaron Michalson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 249
251 christopher smith 249
251 Josh Cooper EWEB Windpower 249
259 Tyler Stetson Portland State University 248
260 Matthew Stein Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 247
261 Steve Davee Veloce Racing 245
261 Stuart Anderson Specialized River City Bicycles 245
263 Andrew Arnsberg Team Gleemer 244
263 Tim Hittner 244
265 Erik Edgar OSU Cycling Club 243
266 Sean Christensen Vertical Earth 241
266 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling 241
266 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 241
266 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 241
266 Todd Sexton 241
271 Nathan Agalzoff 240
271 David Sherman North River Racing 240
271 Alexander Lehnert Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 240
274 Dennis Murphy 239
274 Christopher Hill Recycled Cycles Racing 239
276 John Currier BORSP 238
276 Mark Rasmussen 238
276 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 238
276 Tyrel Godgiff Planet turf 238
276 James Tervo Tervo 238
276 Zach Gilmour 238
276 Perry Dickerson 238
276 Karl Hoffheins 238
276 Mark Miskowiec 238
276 Thomas Pennell CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Translationscom 238
276 Kenneth Philbrick EWEB Windpower 238
287 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 237
287 Alvin Stewart Blue Rain 237
289 Gant Enderle 236
289 Joseph Kline North River Racing 236
291 Robert Marten Cycle Sport 235
291 Chad Morris Bicycle Jones 235
291 Glenn Masuda Celo Pacific 235
291 Jon Finnoff BendEliteMTB.com 235
291 Chris Browning bicycleattorney.com 235
296 Daniel Watts Midtown Direct Racing 233
296 Mark Hibbard 233
296 Matt Daniel Mobile Money Racing 233
299 Christian Doabler Midtown Direct Racing 232
299 Jeff Fuchs Sunnyside Sports 232
299 Alex Ebright 232
299 Nathan Hayden 232
299 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 232
299 Tim Welter Mobile Money Racing 232
305 Dave Palmer Guinness Cycling Team 231
305 barret fishner Guinness Cycling Team 231
305 Paul Renninger Guinness Cycling Team 231
308 Chad Thorson 229
308 Jeff Thompson North River Racing 229
310 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 228
310 Greg Doan Nike Cycling 228
310 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower 228
310 Kurt Metternick 228
310 Ben Cohen 228
310 Grant Boswell Hutch's Bend 228
310 Bryan Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 228
317 Rich Barrows North River Racing 227
317 Carl Anton North River Racing 227
319 Gregg Rouse 226
319 Matthew Sand 226
319 Nick Ricey 226
319 David Grant 226
323 Kurt Krichko 225
324 PAT KUDSZUS 224
324 Eric Ziegler Enso Racing 224
326 Brian Jorgensen 223
326 Richard Fattic 223
328 Joshua Hutchens 222
328 Patrick Marzullo University of Montana 222
328 David Root United Finance 222
328 Garrett Peck Davis Bike Club Race Team 222
332 Pete Siudara 221
332 John Howat 221
332 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling 221
332 Chuck Shuster bicycleattorney.com 221
332 Chris Browning bicycleattorney.com 221
332 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 221
338 Jeffrey Bubbidge 220
338 Ben Edwards 220
338 James Lias 220
341 Brian Nilsson 218
342 Matt Engel WebCyclery.com 217
342 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 217
342 Brian Sather 217
345 Micah Johnson Wheelworks 216
345 Patrick Marzullo 216
345 Eric Romney Big Orange 216
345 Eric Vickers Bike Peddler 216
345 Rick Kercheski Bike Peddler 216
345 Robert Chavier Bike Peddler 216
351 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 215
351 Rob Crocker La Vie Boue 215
351 Evan MacIntosh One Sweet World 215
351 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 215
351 Chris Sautter Word RCB, presents Grummel 215
351 Andrew Ross 215
351 Ian Bagshaw Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 215
351 Jon Schnorr 215
359 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 214
360 Brandon Fisher 213
360 Jess McLoud 213
360 Alex Hali South Bay Wheelmen 213
360 Wade Beauchamp Vulture Cycles 213
364 Ian Eglitis OSU Cycling Club 212
364 David Bachman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 212
366 Mike Sohm Binghams/Northshore 211
367 Brian Staby Eastside Cycles 210
368 Brian Hall Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 209
369 Jake Ruhl PIG 208
369 David Burke Recycled Cycles Racing 208
369 Seth Hosmer 208
369 Bryan Foster 208
369 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 208
369 Marty Newberry 208
369 Gary Johnson Companion Pet Clinic 208
369 Don Reeser Pistis 208
369 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 208
378 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 205
379 Scott Wallace 204
379 Kevin Maier Midtown Direct Racing 204
379 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 204
382 david baker Sunnyside Sports 202
382 Marcos Cordiero 202
382 Jess McLoud 202
382 Zach Sachen Rikou 202
382 Andreas Gute BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 202
382 Andrew Haliburton United Finance 202
382 Ian Mensher 202
382 Phil de la Motte 202
390 Brian Twilley 200
390 Rick Glos 200
390 Alexander Lockhart 200
393 George Gardner Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 199
394 Todd Embree 197
394 Jeff Hogue 197
394 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 197
394 Kenny Conklin Rebound Sports Performance Lab 197
398 David Gordon 196
398 Severin Skolrud Washington State University 196
400 Ken Benderly bicycleattorney.com 195
400 Jesse Wright 195
400 bill larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 195
400 Kevin Scott Disco Velo 195
400 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 195
400 Ross Spero University of Oregon/Hutch's Cycling Teams 195
406 Bob Svaricek 194
406 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 194
406 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 194
406 Mark Merklein Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 194
406 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo 194
411 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 193
411 Darrin Joos The Bike Gallery 193
411 Jeff Norville Pedros 193
414 Mike Brown 191
414 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop 191
416 Chris Cottingham bicycleattorney.com 190
417 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 189
417 Greg O'Brien Word RCB, presents Grummel 189
417 Larry Ehmke Los Ciclistas 189
417 Kevin O'Connell 189
417 Joel Wirtz 189
417 Duncan Leao 189
417 Dan Grijalva 189
417 jens schrader 189
417 Joshua LeBus 189
426 Christopher DuBois 188
426 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 188
428 Todd Rosier United Finance 187
428 Steven Hunter Veloshop 187
430 Alan Ott Rock Lobster 186
431 Lance Walters 185
431 Rich Cowen Veloce Racing 185
433 Robin Calver 184
433 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 184
433 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 184
436 John McLandress 181
436 Chris Mandell Subculture Racing 181
436 Warren Rice WebCyclery.com 181
436 Larry Ehmke 181
436 Matt Cardinal 181
436 Darin Souza 181
442 Jonathon GORMICK Steed Cycles/SRAM 179
443 Steve Rosvold North River Racing 178
443 Jason Riffle Affordable Plumbing 178
443 Matt Russell 178
446 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com 173
446 Jason James Cyclesport-Trummer Pils 173
446 Ryan Barnes 173
449 Ben Mogren AET 170
449 Michael Schules 170
449 Robert Sheasby 170
449 Dave Varoujean OSU Cycling Club 170
449 Greg Crane BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 170
449 Shane Stent Nike Cycling 170
455 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 169
455 mark Emry Emry Racing 169
455 Jeffrey Bubbidge Kissler's Cyclery 169
455 Scott Wazny 169
455 Curtis Ulleseit 169
460 Corbin McPherson 163
460 Charlie Wicker Word RCB, presents Grummel 163
460 Joey Howard 163
460 Nat Chotechuang 163
464 Roger Muckenfuss GSC United 162
465 ben masters Taco Bell 161
465 Andrew Reed Castelli 161
465 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 161
465 Ryan Thomson Gentle Lovers 161
465 Robert Nobles 161
465 Drew Russell GSC United 161
471 Ken Nogeire Bureau Verita 158
471 Sean Denney 158
471 Jeremy Chambers 158
471 Kevin VanLaeken 158
471 Wally Hockman 158
476 James Williams 154
476 Kris Stanton Arlberg Sports 154
478 Rupert Brauch Webcor Alto Velo 151
478 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 151
480 Fred Keown bicycleattorney.com 149
480 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 149
480 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 149
480 Brian Mack 149
480 Brian Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 149
485 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 142
486 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 141
486 Matthew Karre Contender Bicycles 141
488 Rob Annen Bike Peddler 139
488 Steve Swanson 139
488 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 139
488 Chris Deardorff Word RCB, presents Grummel 139

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Jessi Brunson 1222
2 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies 1160
3 Jennifer Scott Disco Velo 900
4 Alison Howard Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 892
5 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 877
6 Sirikit Valentin Wines of Washington 872
7 Erin Luckhardt Poplollies 864
8 Kay Bork Poplollies 595
9 Christine MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 592
10 Elizabeth Worley Veloshop 587
11 Kathryn LaPointe Cycle Analysis 584
12 Jan Moss Team Group Health 579
13 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 572
14 Nicole Nestlen Veloshop 570
15 Nicole Strong Sorella Forte 569
16 Veronica Vega 567
17 Kelsey Shantz Pistis 562
18 Nicole Alexander 560
19 Kristin Hargie 555
20 Laurie Hotovy 553
21 Allison Schaub 546
22 Jill Waskom 542
23 Kelsey Shontz Pistis 536
24 Gretchen Raynak Half Fast Velo 509
25 Amy Raedeke 501
26 Beth Chase 500
27 Michelle Savoie Veloshop 300
27 Erin Playman Veloshop 300
29 Dawn Guildner 299
30 Samantha Rousculp 298
30 Hope Strode Poplollies 298
32 Susan Sherman Blueline Advednture Racing 297
32 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 297
34 Rebecka Hartkop The Bicycle Shop 296
34 Rachael Kubik 296
36 Lillian Schiavo 295
36 Amy Smith 295
38 Hillary Dorinson Cyclepath PDX Racing 294
38 Cindy Thompson Companion Pet Clinic 294
38 Rebecca Bader OSU Cycling Club 294
41 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 293
41 Mariel Ettinger Collin's Cycle Shop 293
43 Amy LeBus Bridgetown Velo 292
43 Marisa McAdler Davis Bike Club Race Team 292
45 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 291
45 Alalia Berry Sorella Forte 291
45 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 291
45 Alicia Jones Team Betaseron 291
45 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 291
50 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club 290
51 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 289
51 Tiffany Gregg 289
51 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 289
51 Heather Paris EWEB Windpower 289
55 Alison Paulus 288
55 Kate Grosswiler 288
55 Julie Thompson Half Fast Velo 288
55 Kristi Green Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 288
59 Judith Kendrick United Finance 287
59 Amy Campbell 287
61 Kemberlea Brainerd River City Bicycles / Bike Law 286
61 Linda Travis Honda Ironhorse 286
61 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 286
64 Erica McKenzie 285
65 Anne Davis Usher 283
65 Dana Reiter Gecko Cycling Club 283
65 Cheryl Korcala Excel Sports 283
68 Rachael Kubik 282
68 Julie Forrest EWEB Windpower 282
70 Jennifer Caldwell 281
70 Pam Reid Team Rose City 281
72 Betsy Platt 280
72 Sandra Ross 280
74 jaini VS-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 279
74 Kelly O'Brien 279
74 Mechele Knable 343 Racing 279
77 Erin Moran Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 278
77 Smith 278
77 Angela Smith 278
77 Tammy Drudge 278
77 Ashley Smeltzer Shiloh Cyclery 278
77 Heather Zimchek 278
77 Karen Stiles 278
77 Michelle Lapierre 278
77 Kristine Rotan Sorella Forte 278
86 Sarah Clark Allen McCurdy Farms 277
87 Alex Christopulos HPC/LIST 275
88 Randee Jour 274
89 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies 273
89 Rebecka Hartkop 273
91 Camille Hook 270
92 Julie Leasure 269
93 Cyndi Pierce 268
93 Catherine Humblet 268
93 Lorna Perrin 268
93 Melodie Buell 268
93 Lindsey Kdennedy 268
93 JANA DOSDALL 268
93 Jennifer Durkin 268
93 Linda Tesman 268
101 Vicki Thomas Ride with 263
101 Amy Klakulak 263
103 Carrie Cleeton 262
103 Tita Soriano 262
103 Annie Vranizan 262
103 Iris Prosvirnin 262
103 Kate Ojerio 262
103 Laura Imperia Cycle Analysis 262
103 Robin Laughlin Sunnyside Sports 262
110 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 261
111 Kristin Hargie River City Bicycles / Bike Law 260
111 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore 260
111 Uma Kleppinger 260
114 Julie Wilson Disco Velo 254
114 Whitney Niemcziek 254
114 Whitney Miemczmiek 254
114 Amy Wicker 254
118 Caroline Paquette 253
118 Dea Collins Cycle Sport 253
120 Candy Walker Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 251
120 Heather Wills 251
120 Samae Horner 251
120 Courtney Lower 251
124 Cheryl Ronogan 250
124 Cheryl Rondeau 250
124 Sabrina Morgan 250
127 Erin Moreen 247
127 Kelly Hovland 247
127 Lana Pressey Bike Peddler 247
130 Rachael Kubik 246
130 Kelly Bradway Parett 246
130 Elena Bollinger 246
133 Rachelle Hobson 244
134 Tara Wallace 243
134 Julia Bestland River City Bicycles / Bike Law 243
136 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo 242
137 Courtney Lower 241
137 Kristen Kelsey bicycleattorney.com 241
137 Britta Torgrimson 241
140 Stacey Hallman 240
141 Patty Garland 239
141 Sarah Starosta 239
143 Kristen Gavin 238
143 Renee Pype Team S+M 238
145 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 237
145 Sarah Bruce 237
145 HEATHER DRAKE 237
148 Sarah Sturdy 236
149 Alyssha Swanson 235
149 Jean Kjellstrand 235
149 Hope Zak 235
149 Amy Berger 235
153 Sarah Reichle Team Lazy Tarantulas 234
153 JoAnne Anderson Zoka 234
153 Jennifer Schweitzer 234
156 Marie Sandmel 232
157 Cassondra Schindler Sunnyside Sports 231
157 Melanie Haliburton Specialized River City Bicycles 231
159 Debbie Drier Team Group Health 229
159 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW 229
161 Lindsay Kandra 227
161 Joanna Mensher 227

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Christine MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 1243
2 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 1141
3 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin Bike Central 1099
4 Heather Paris EWEB Windpower 1094
5 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte 891
6 Rachelle Hobson Half Fast Velo 865
7 Emily Charbonneau 854
8 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 853
9 Erin Koenig Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 852
10 Veronica Sunderland Poplollies 845
11 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 845
12 Beatriz Sunderland-White Poplollies 843
13 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 841
14 Kay Bork Poplollies 829
15 Devin Moeller 825
16 Miriam Gillow-Wiles Portland State University 814
17 Anita Dilles 806
18 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies 806
19 Eryn Barker Team Bridge City 775
20 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 764
21 Amy Mitchell Hutch's Bend 755
22 Julie Leasure 590
23 Kristin Hargie River City Bicycles / Bike Law 585
24 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW 584
25 Patty Garland Companion Pet Clinic 583
26 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 583
27 Tara Pemberton Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 580
28 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies 579
29 Courtney Leonard Poplollies 576
30 Risha Kelley bicycleattorney.com 576
31 Andrea Jones Half Fast Velo 566
32 Michelle Savoie Veloshop 564
33 Candy Walker Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 564
34 Lindsay Kandra Team Group Health 561
35 Kallen Dewey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 558
36 Susan Walsh 556
37 Julie Forrest EWEB Windpower 554
38 Heike McNeil 544
38 Jude Russell Sorella Forte 544
40 Ann Leitheiser Half Fast Velo 542
41 Nissy Cobb Bridgetown Velo 541
42 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 540
43 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 540
44 Zoe Roy Sunnyside Sports 535
45 Robyn Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 531
46 NICOLE HORST Veloshop 530
47 Amy Raedeke 529
48 Brenna Knowles Tjer 527
49 Ann Goss Tireless Velo 525
50 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 525
51 Jennafer Herold Eddy Merkin 519
52 Kimberly Mullen Veloshop 514
53 Lauren May Poplollies 511
54 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 505
55 Kelsey Shontz Pistis 504
56 Erin Luckhardt Poplollies 504
57 Stephanie Snyder Bike Peddler 501
58 Angela Gardner bicycleattorney.com 498
59 Wendy Williams 496
60 Regan Wilson Nike Cycling 493
61 Marila Alvares Sorella Forte 492
62 Erica McKenzie 484
63 Debra Windus United Finance 482
64 Heather Zimchek 299
64 Nicole Alexander 299
66 Laura Prisbe bicycleattorney.com 298
66 Kari Williams 298
66 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 298
69 Lana Pressey 297
69 Cate Hass Gecko Cycling Club 297
69 Jessica Dickson 297
69 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 297
73 Betsy Platt 296
73 Suzie Fernandes 296
73 Jennifer Woodruff 296
76 Samantha Rousculp 295
76 Jamie Tuchscherer 295
78 Jennifer Caldwell 294
78 Anna Scalera Word RCB, presents Grummel 294
78 Christina Wyrick 294
78 Linnea Alvord 294
82 Laura Cary bicycleattorney.com 293
82 Lauri Bellamy Plexis Healthcare 293
82 Michelle Mills Bike Peddler 293
85 Sierra Domaille 292
85 Liz Parker 292
85 amanda seigle Davis Bike Club Race Team 292
85 Heather Johnston 292
89 Sarah Reichle Team Lazy Tarantulas 291
90 Shaylin Horak 290
91 Liz Fancher 289
92 Aimee Tiller 288
93 Kristen Marlo Warren Hannah Racing Team 287
93 Debra Lambourn Sorella Forte 287
93 Charissa Hallquist BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 287
96 Pam Fairchild Specialized River City Bicycles 286
96 Theresa Holtermann Sorella Forte 286
96 Amanda Parrott 286
99 Emily Ohlin bicycleattorney.com 285
99 Terri Callison 285
99 Amy Warner 285
99 Ashley Thrower 285
99 Georgann Shinn 285
104 Renee Scott 284
104 Annie Vranizan 284
104 julie Robertson Zivin Wines of Washington 284
104 Eryn Barker 284
108 Barbara Kozma 283
108 Elizabeth Darrah 283
108 Carolyn English Beam Team/Shiloh 283
108 Svetlana Fischer 283
108 Faith Dooley 283
108 Stephanie Faltz 283
108 Susan Sherman 283
108 Kathleen Kolman EWEB Windpower 283
108 Jessica Luna 283
117 Emily Kingan 282
117 Louella Holter Gregg's/Trek/VW 282
119 Lisa Wish-Anderson 281
120 Bettina Megowan 280
120 Amy LeBus Bridgetown Velo 280
120 Erin Moran 280
123 Erin Playman Veloshop 279
124 Allison Moody 278
124 Leanna Dudley 278
126 Alyssha Swanson 277
127 Jessica Yeaton 276
127 Sophie Franz 276
127 Kimberly Mullen 1 Error 276
130 Tianna Welch 274
130 Amy Krull Bridgetown Velo 274
130 Julie Grossnicklaus Team Novara Eugene 274
133 Kristin Lasala 273
134 Sarah Reichle Team Lazy Tarantulas 272
134 Sophie Williams 272
134 Melissa McClure 272
134 Lana Pressey Bike Peddler 272
134 Libby Kottkamp 272
134 Laurel Genzoli 272
134 Aimee Long 272
134 Seraphina Brower 272
134 Liz Noeeker 272
134 Berkley Leach Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 272
144 Eloise Zimbelman Half Fast Velo 271
144 Charlotte Courogen 271
146 Jennifer Schweitzer 270
146 Uma Kleppinger Sorella Forte 270
146 Alison Dauble 270
146 Steve McFarland Guinness Cycling Team 270
146 Jennifer Woodruff 270
151 Ellee Thalheimer 268
151 Marieka Peterson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 268
153 Whitney Niemcziek 267
154 Jennifer Bruce 266
154 Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl Poplollies 266
154 BETH WHITTAKER Specialized River City Bicycles 266
157 Jennifer Scyweitzer 265
157 Roy Zoe Sunnyside Sports 265
157 Alison Schlicht Bike Peddler 265
157 Angela Shields 265
157 Kristin Brenner 1 Error 265
162 Wendi Straight 264
162 Cyndi Pierre 264
162 Jamie Tuchscherer 264
162 Shannamar Dewey 264
166 Melisa Moffett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 263
166 Jenny Stangl 263
166 Rose Corrigan Sturdy Girl Cycling 263
169 Jill Hanson 262
169 Donna Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 262
169 Lisa Karen Donnelly BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 262
172 Elaine Prause 261
172 Michele Chirgwin 261
174 Samae Horner 260
174 Leah Schaab 260
174 Sarah Max Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 260
177 Shari Matyas Sorella Forte 259
177 Ame Neal 259
177 Kim Thackray 259
177 Cara Ravenscroft 259
177 Laura Recko 259
182 Kellie Rice PUMP 258
182 Sarah Peskin 258
182 Evelyn Dong Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 258
185 Tiah Keever Veloshop 257
185 Anna Blomberg 257
187 Heather Wills 256
187 Amber Clark 256
187 Tori Bortman 256
187 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 256
187 Flo Leibowitz EWEB Windpower 256
187 Sarah Holmes NAI 256
187 Janelle Booth 256
187 Shannon Carney Portland Triathlon Club 256
195 Stephanie Chase Portland State University 254
195 Lilianne Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 254
195 Nanci Moyo Word RCB, presents Grummel 254
198 Elicia Cardenas Veloshop 253
198 Jean Kjellstrand 253
198 Cara Ravenscroft 253
198 Karen Kuter 253
198 Linda Brobst 253
198 Nicole Strong Sorella Forte 253
204 Kelly McKean 252
205 Heidi Swift 251
205 Lisa Tauscher Specialized River City Bicycles 251
205 Joanna Mensher 251
205 Laura Scudder 251
205 EMILIE MILLER 251
205 Tacia Miller 251
205 Dani Dance River City Bicycles / Bike Law 251
205 Melissa Lynett Sorella Forte 251
205 Debbie Caldwell 251
205 Christine Rekai Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 251
215 Whitney Wolfe Team One Racing 250
215 Carla Pfund Hutch's Bend 250
215 Melissa Fuerte 250
218 Frank 249
218 Liz Darah 249
218 Tricia Deptuch 249
218 sabrina hirsch Disco Velo 249
222 Darquise Cloutier 246
222 Nancy Scappa 246
222 Allane Swan 246
225 Alexandra Arct 245
225 Sabrina Read Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 245
227 Karin Thompson 244
227 Beatriz Sunderland-White Poplollies 244
227 Ericka Luckel 244
227 Cynthia Owens 244
227 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore 244
232 Ariella Odierna 243
232 Joanna Mensher 243
232 Nara Rosen 243
235 Jessaca Tesarik 242
236 Beth Flanagan 241
236 Melanie Grandjacques 241
236 Jennifer Hulford Odell 241
239 Rachael Parker West Coast Bank 240
239 Devear Sleeper 240
241 Shelley Starkey 239
242 Elizabeth Darrah 238
242 Susan Gierga 238
242 Liz Callicott 238
242 Cate Hass Gecko Cycling Club 238
242 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies 238
247 Lia Cunningham 237
247 Neysa Bell Team Group Health 237
247 Lynne Cuevas 237
250 Natalie Holinan 235
251 Carmen Mazzia 234
252 Alix Gitelman 233
252 Beth Hattenberger Gecko Cycling Club 233
254 Kathryn Williams 232
254 Molly Mullane 232
256 Raff Sheila TiCycles 231
257 Jesse Coleman Hutch's-Eugene 230
257 Renata Hahn 230
259 Amy Mitchell 229
260 Heather Schmidt 228
261 Denise Livingston Team Bike Tires Direct 227
262 Acccetta Hanisi 226
262 Renee Mansour Gecko Cycling Club 226
262 Angela McCanna EWEB Windpower 226
265 Diane Boswell Hutch's Bend 222
266 Stacey Donohue River City Bicycles / Bike Law 221
267 Mary Ramos Fresh Air Sports 219
268 Courtney Ries 217
269 Sheila Raff TiCycles 216
270 Kate Grosswiler 213
270 Berkley Leach Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 213
272 Tracy Norris-Yates Sorella Forte 210
273 Berkley Leach Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 207
273 Jessica Harm North River Racing 207

Category 4/5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jason Weinstein Guinness Cycling Team 1156
2 Karl Choltus Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1110
3 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1108
4 T. Kenji Sugahara Bike Peddler 1037
5 Jamin Aasum Bowerman Athletic 1021
6 Troy Logue BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 989
7 Roger Lloyd United Finance 932
8 Scott McElroy 899
9 Paul Kanz United Finance 876
10 Brian Johnson Marty's Cycle & Moore 873
11 Jason Riffle Affordable Plumbing 865
12 Michael Brunelle 843
13 Sasha Lacey Veloshop 836
14 Ryan Morgan BikeKraft 833
15 CARL KLOOS TiCycles 818
16 Ryan McKnab Collin's Cycle Shop 812
17 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 809
18 charles sowers United Finance 808
19 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 798
20 Robert Hughes 786
21 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 781
22 Jay Middleton Team Novara Eugene 780
23 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 780
24 Quinn Keogh 779
25 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene 764
26 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 751
27 Andrew Coe OSU Cycling Club 748
28 Jimmy Udall Veloshop 741
29 Jeffrey Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 727
30 Greg Edwards Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 718
31 Burgess Gow 718
32 CHRIS ANGOT 714
33 jon pearson Gateway/Speedzone 701
34 Brandon Groza 701
35 Cameron Sparr BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 692
36 Scott Williams Chain Agents 690
37 Damien Kruziki Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 678
38 Geoffrey Green 673
39 Mark Reinecke Hutch's Bend 673
40 Erik Haunold Veloshop 660
41 mike olson Hutch's Bend 646
42 Scott Jones University of Oregon Cycling Club 642
43 James Norman 642
44 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 637
45 Dale Londos Collin's Cycle Shop 637
46 Rob Anderson Nike Cycling 635
47 Matt Fox Veloshop 634
48 Richard Haight Team Bike Tires Direct 634
49 Dirk Martin Bike Peddler 630
50 David Davidson Half Fast Velo 608
51 Brian Moran 606
52 Paul Shirkey Chain Agents 597
53 Steve Kjobech Sportsman's Team One Racing 591
54 Seth Patla United Finance 588
55 Tyler Stetson Portland State University 580
56 Mike McManus 578
57 Jasonn Potter Bridgetown Velo 577
58 Matthew Neff Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 573
59 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 573
60 Andreas Gute BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 570
61 Chris Haverty 569
62 Robin Calver Veloshop 565
63 Montgomery Hill 560
64 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene 550
65 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 545
66 EUAN POLLOCK United Finance 540
67 Don Vandervort BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 534
68 Jerry Bone Jr 531
69 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 522
70 Gary Meinhardt 520
71 Christopher Woods BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 509
72 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 508
73 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 508
74 Joseph Doherty Team City 506
75 Ethan Stehley Burley 504
76 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 501
77 Kevin Wolfe 491
78 Jeff Norville Pedros 488
79 Fred Keown bicycleattorney.com 487
80 Matthew Stein Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 487
81 Greg Crane BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 486
82 Brian Gordon Wheelworks 485
83 Dave Reitz 481
84 George Hegarty Swami's Cycling Team 476
85 Erik Edgar OSU Cycling Club 471
86 Adrian Black Pedros 465
87 Owen Sturgess Escape Velocity 463
88 Brendan Treacy OSU Cycling Club 461
89 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 459
90 Bill Alsup 458
91 Nick Glazener Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 454
92 Scott Toll Cycle Sport 452
93 Gene Hill Cycle Analysis 452
94 Jeff Standish Gateway/Speedzone 447
95 David Grant 446
96 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 443
97 Steven Savich Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 437
98 Ben Johnson 436
99 Kevin White Team Chico 435
100 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 431
101 Josh Gobershock Gecko Cycling Club 430
102 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 425
103 David Stoops Little Angels 425
104 Dax Seutter Word RCB, presents Grummel 424
105 Tom Perilloux Team Bridge City 423
106 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 421
107 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene 418
108 Chris Deardorff Word RCB, presents Grummel 417
109 Kevin White 416
110 Thomas Bradford North River Racing 416
111 Per Bjesse Bike Central 416
112 Mike McGee Team Novara Eugene 414
113 Bari Stockton Disco Velo 410
114 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 409
115 David Donielson Hutch's-Eugene 404
116 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 401
117 Lee Ordonez Team Novara Eugene 401
118 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 398
119 Duncan Hay Bike Peddler 395
120 Eric Davis 394
121 David Kuhns 391
122 Robert Sanders Word RCB, presents Grummel 388
123 Pete Zlatnik The Bike Gallery 387
124 Ben Larson TiCycles/Avanti Racing 383
125 Jesse Finch Gnehm 383
126 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 381
127 Mike Fellows Atomic Racing 378
128 Evan MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 376
129 Kitch Turner 364
130 Jess Mace 362
131 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 361
132 Kevin Rutherford Atomic Racing 360
133 David Uri Team Zoot 360
134 Nate Sweet EWEB Windpower 359
135 jens schrader 353
136 danny wilson 351
137 Omar Sison Pegasus/Vandenberghe Properties Racing Team 350
138 John M Schmidt Team Bridge City 349
139 David Donielson Hutch's-Eugene 348
140 Alistair Leigh Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 346
141 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 345
142 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 339
143 Rick Johnson Hutch's Bend 338
144 Steve Miller 331
145 Jim Brewer Velo Pro/Kona Cycling Team 330
146 Chris Tauscher North River Racing 328
147 Bryant Howard 324
148 John Hinke 320
149 Jason Ford Pacific Power Blue Sky 318
150 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 316
151 Elias Whetsell bicyclinghub.com 312
152 Marty Hammond 310
153 Mark Rajotte Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 310
154 Brian Peithman 308
155 Kenneth Collins Spokane Rocket Velo 305
156 Scott McCanna EWEB Windpower 302
157 Sean Matt Wines of Washington 302
158 Jake Rosenfeld 302
159 Tim Joslin 300
159 Robert McCarthy Kissler's Cyclery 300
159 Micah Johnson 300
159 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 300
163 Joseph Davis Subculture Racing 299
163 joe field 299
165 David Liebert Cyclepath PDX Racing 298
165 Bradley Heintz 298
165 Dallas johnson 298
168 Brian Bartel 298
169 Pete Conklin Team Prospector 297
169 Jason Williams 297
171 Erol Chandler 296
171 Clayton Lindsay 296
171 Wesley Ford Outlaw Racing 296
171 Cedric Kohler 296
171 Aaron Reed 296
176 Mike Alligood Gateway/Speedzone 295
176 Okon Udosenata Team Novara Eugene 295
176 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport 295
179 Jason Bosch 294
179 Seth Lee Crazy Badgers 294
179 Rich Wolf Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 294
182 david marsh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 294
183 Andrew Ross 293
183 Erik Jorgensen Hutch's Bend 293
183 Dominic Roccusalva 293
183 Brock Rowley 293
183 Joel Thompson Bridgetown Velo 293
183 zachary kovalcik 293
189 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 292
189 Chip Sloan 292
191 Sean Nelson Hub CycleLeagie 291
191 Richard Lorenz BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 291
191 Jim Jennings 291
194 Chris Kafka 291
195 Hans McKnight 291
196 Daniel Hubbard 290
196 Ryan Garrison Cyclepath PDX Racing 290
196 Gunnar Oliphant GS Forza Velo-Bend 290
196 Clint Picton 290
196 Jeff Middlewood AVA/Counterbalance 290
201 Michael Berg 289
201 Brent Harmon Cyclepath PDX Racing 289
201 Kennett Peterson University of Oregon Cycling Club 289
201 Garren Watkins 289
201 Josh Friberg bicycleattorney.com 289
206 Tyler Green 288
206 Dominic Gerbo 288
206 Will Cortez 288
206 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 288
210 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 287
210 Andrew Morton Portland State University 287
210 Steve Lowry 287
213 Leland Jossy Jr 286
213 Ren Walkenhorst 286
213 Jeff Tedder United Finance 286
213 Jacob Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 286
217 Dave Cockburn 285
217 Brian Bowman 285
217 Jeremy Warnicke 285
217 Jacob Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 285
221 Brent Lawson 284
221 Brady Cottle 284
221 Zac Baptiste 284
221 Jason Hight Team Bike Tires Direct 284
221 Brian Leber 284
226 Gabe Doebler 284
227 John Gleaves BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 283
227 Aaron Pruitt 283
227 Ian Carrick 283
227 Bryan Sessions 283
231 Erik DeRoche speedshot Racing 282
231 Greg Valentin Wines of Washington 282
233 Matt Blakeley-Smith 281
233 Kurt Barker 281
233 Frank Gonzalez Great Divide Cyclery 281
236 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 280
236 Matthew Hickey 280
236 William Blanton 280
236 Kurt Metternick 280
236 Jake Gavin 280
236 Nathan Turner 280
236 Ryder Schless 280
236 Aaron Suchy 280
236 Ron Cornelison 280
236 Jeff Witten Sr 280
236 Dawson Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 280
236 Evan MacIntosh One Sweet World 280
236 Doug Satre 280
236 Alexander Treusch OSU Cycling Club 280
236 Jeff Witten Jr Eastside Cycles 280
236 Eric McMurtry 280
236 Mark Robinson Farr Better Racing 280
236 Jerry Bone Jr 280
236 Andrew Williams The Valley Athletic Club 280
255 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 279
255 Eric Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 279
255 Adam Edgerton University of Oregon Cycling Club 279
258 TROY LYON 278
258 Mark Blackwelder Veloshop 278
260 Christopher DuBois 277
260 Fen Starr Midtown Direct Racing 277
260 Slate Olson HUP United 277
260 Neal Bibler Team S+M 277
260 Scott Swine Collin's Cycle Shop 277
260 Patrick O'Herron 277
266 James Jonke Fats in the Cats 276
266 Joseph Doherty Team City 276
266 David Diffendorfer Sum Bike Team 276
269 Lee Bautista 275
270 Matt Bloom 274
270 Scotty Carlile Sunnyside Sports 274
270 David Weigel 274
273 Mike Marinshaw 273
273 Ben Moore Collin's Cycle Shop 273
273 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 273
276 Scott Goodrich North River Racing 273
277 Jeffrey Brock 272
277 Brian Szydlik 272
277 Bob Svaricek 272
277 Kevin Maier Midtown Direct Racing 272
277 Doug Turnbull EWEB Windpower 272
277 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 272
283 Byron Roe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 272
284 Doug Brecht Cedar Mill Velo 271
284 Andre Pinter 271
284 Steve Berg 271
287 Conrad Kornmann Viking sport 270
287 Steven Hunter Veloshop 270
287 Michael Beckman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 270
290 Christian Ettinger 269
290 Jeff Edes 269
290 Anthony McCray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 269
290 Adrian Unkeles Half Fast Velo 269
294 David Saltzberg Specialized River City Bicycles 268
294 Alex Lockheart 268
296 Zackary Steele 267
296 John Wilson EWEB Windpower 267
296 Patrick Layton Full Cycles 267
296 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 267
300 Noah Megowan 266
300 Andrew Smith 266
300 Brady Brady Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 266
300 Michael Goldsmith Aging Bulls 266
304 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 265
304 Erin Badaracco 265
304 Scott Pierce 265
307 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 264
307 James Vaughan Mighty Riders 264
309 Justin Zucconi Anos 263
309 Garrett Corbari 263
309 Scotty Wittlake 263
309 MARK STEGER CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 263
313 Mark Krause Full Cycle 262
313 Mark Graham 262
315 Andrew Bennett 261
315 Dawson Ravenscroft 261
315 Jeff Haug 261
315 Jacob Jobe Team Psycho 261
315 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 261
315 David McNeil 261
315 Kurt Quistorff 261
315 Greg Scott 261
315 Mike Nettleton DLBF Going the Distance 261
315 Mark Starr 261
315 MATTHEW HOOKER 261
315 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 261
315 Gregory Leblanc 261
328 Ken Starr Wheelworks 260
328 Joseph Marek 260
328 Rob Anderson 260
328 Jesse Finch Gnehm 260
328 Robert Carver 260
328 Justin Ferry 260
334 Jeremy Scott 259
334 Ken kenly Collin's Cycle Shop 259
334 "Sharky" Young Time Cycle 259
334 Jason Kentner BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 259
334 Keith Beckman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 259
339 Dan Stone 258
339 Justin La Vigne 258
341 John Shorb 257
341 Mark Pine 257
343 Guy Smith Boone Dog Bikes 256
343 Mike Engelmann 256
343 Nick Beardsley 256
343 Ken Lee 256
347 Hugh Davis 255
348 brett boyles United Finance 255
349 Scott Kleiner 254
349 Scott Metzler Hutch's-Eugene 254
349 David Gratke 254
349 Tom Archer 254
349 Takuya Hagiwara University of Oregon Cycling Club 254
349 Steven Russell 254
349 Andy McKerrow Veloshop 254
349 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 254
349 Scotty Edwards 254
349 Neal Gallagher 254
359 Edward (Ted) Chaplain 252
359 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 252
359 Joel Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 252
359 Ryan Miller EWEB Windpower 252
359 Colin Maher River City Bicycles / Bike Law 252
364 Chris Cottingham bicycleattorney.com 251
364 Bill Morgan 251
364 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 251
367 Tim Spring 250
367 Brett Nichols River City Bicycles / Bike Law 250
367 Steve Anderson EWEB Windpower 250
367 Gregory Leblanc 250
371 Brad Farra 249
371 Chris Miller 249
371 Gabriel Linn 249
371 Peter Bach 249
371 Eric Bryant 249
371 Ben Durbin 249
371 Seho Chon 249
371 Adam Holt 249
371 Charles White 249
371 Draven Wheeland Trail Head Cycles 249
381 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 248
381 John Spring Whitman College 248
381 Gregg Rouse 248
381 Paul Formiller 248
381 Jeremy Eisen 248
381 jason pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 248
387 Matthew Cittadini 247
387 Matthew Leimbach Bike Peddler 247
387 Eric Young 247
387 Erin Playman Veloshop 247
387 Joseph Boquiren Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 247
392 Caleb Currie 343 Racing 246
392 Aaron Elman 246
392 Duncan Calver Veloshop 246
395 Adam Blanchard 245
395 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 245
395 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club 245
395 Brett Luelling Santiam Bicycle 245
399 Jeff Kleihauer 244
400 Aaron Althauser 243
400 Robert Marten Cycle Sport 243
402 Tim Donovan 242
402 John Divelbiss 242
402 Stephen Lambert Bamako 242
402 Todd Duncan Guinness Cycling Team 242
402 Kenneth Morton BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 242
402 Matt Cardinal The Bike Gallery 242
402 William Blanton 242
402 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 242
410 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 241
410 Mike Cowden 241
410 Brad Rodgers IMT-Title One 241
413 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 240
413 Brad Marley Chain Reaction 240
415 Jeremy Jensen 239
415 Ben Kendall Chain Reaction 239
415 Nathan Bailey Believers on Mountain Bikes 239
415 Brian Woodring 239
415 Saul Shimanoff 239
415 Steve Jorgenson 239
415 Daniel Cooley Scott's Cycle and Sports 239
415 David Sjogren 239
423 John Swanson 239
424 James Cloyd 238
424 Pat Otteman 238
424 Trask Sampson 238
424 Morgan Christensen Collin's Cycle Shop 238
428 Peter Welte Pcc 237
428 Jonathan Bohbot 237
428 Jonathan Long bicyclinghub.com 237
428 Jerry Nelson geoff 237
428 Larry Ehmke Los Ciclistas 237
433 Jeff Wiltsey 236
433 Clayton Lindsay 236
433 Noah Cowgill Team chautch 236
433 Taylor Bushnell Collin's Cycle Shop 236
433 Brian Greig Pacific Power Blue Sky 236
433 Will Gitson Whitman College 236
433 Kyle Thackray EWEB Windpower 236
440 Mark Boguslawski 235
440 Eric Aleskus 235
440 Eric White 235
440 David Bisers 235
440 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 235
445 Michael Minko 234
445 BRIAN W. BLOCK 234
445 Matt Dooley 234
448 Don Wilcon 233
448 Brian Miesch Nastro 233
448 Alexander Lehnert Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 233
448 Daniel Rohlf 233
452 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 232
452 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 232
452 Eric Scheuering Team Neighbor 232
452 Tyrone Graven 232
452 Matt Hickey 232
452 David Gordon 232
452 Spencer Anderson Cycle Analysis 232
452 Ed Barker 232
452 Cory Persing 232
452 Mike Shaw 232
452 Justin Heide Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 232
463 Jonathan Potter Portland State University 231
463 Ian Taborsky 231
463 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 231
463 Donovan Dobbins 231
463 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 231
463 Steve Ridgeway Disco Velo 231
469 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 230
470 Brian Persons 229
471 Alan Whitney 228
471 Keith Larson Wheelworks 228
473 Chris White 228
474 Quin Thompson 227
474 Brian Gerow Portland State University 227
474 Tom Cordon 227
474 Brian Johnson 227
474 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 227
479 Bryan Carrington 225
479 Darren Pennington 225
479 Jason Leslie 225
479 Joshua Walker 225
479 Greg Parra Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 225
484 Kevin Strong 224
484 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 224
484 Nathan R Frechen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 224
487 Ryan Larson 223
487 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 223
487 John Howe Team Beer 223
487 bill larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 223
487 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 223
487 Greg Huston 223
487 Steve Danielson 223
487 Jason Randles 223
487 Zak Milligan 223
487 Henry Alaman 223
487 Bert Ojerio Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 223
487 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 223
487 Todd Reeve 223
487 Dan Schmitt Collin's Cycle Shop 223
487 Chris Luby Half Fast Velo 223
502 Jeffrey Eifert Arlberg Sports 222
503 Paolo Dabbeni 219
503 Reed Cote Hutch's-Eugene 219
503 Mark Johnson Bridgetown Velo 219
503 Ed Kendrick United Finance 219
503 Shannon Kurtas Drexel University 219
503 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte 219
509 Aaron Lee Anos 217
509 rijen shonka 217
511 Jason Basch 216
511 Blaine Dickason 216
511 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 216
511 Owen Morehart 216
511 James Shank 216
511 Ash Baugher 216
511 Marty Bailey 216
511 David Prause 216
511 Ryan Eisele 216
511 Rob Taylor 216
521 Mike Campbell 215
522 Jake Keener Hutch's-Eugene 213
523 Chris Cooper 211
523 Jacob DWells 211
523 Steve Elder 211
523 Jeff Morrell 211
523 Alex Criss Cycle Sport 211
528 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 210
528 Andrew Bryenton 210
528 Coby Hutzler Bike Peddler 210
528 Ted Jones Half Fast Velo 210
532 John Parsons Wheelworks 209
532 John Dalrymple Tri Endurance 209
532 Jed Floding Veloshop 209
532 Jeff Macey Team Air Force 209
532 John Hamblin 209
532 Michael Lehman Multnomah Athletic Club 209
532 Chuck Woosley United Finance 209
539 Todd Taft Vanguard Media Cycling Team 208
540 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 207
540 Pavel Shonka 207
540 Michael Heidenrick Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 207
543 Paul Qualtere-Burcher EWEB Windpower 206
543 Jeff Evans The Valley Athletic Club 206
543 Dorsey Elliott 206
543 David Knott 206
543 Robert Orloff 206
548 Sean Bagshaw Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 205
548 Chip Graeper 205
548 Brandon Hadley bicycle exchange tours 205
548 Elliot Brian 205
552 Ken Pace 204
552 Joel Lira 204
552 Patrick Wilder 204
555 Patrick O'Herron 203
555 Greg Burhanan 203
555 William Strek Team Novara Eugene 203
555 Michael Connella Connella Clan 7 203
555 Steve Long 203
560 Mark Heckscher 202
560 steve klump 202
560 Benjamin Nielsen 202
563 Ken Reid 199
563 Mathieu Bilodeau 199
563 David German Team Bridge City 199
563 Mitch Lee 199
563 Michael Malone 199
568 Jim Newton 197
568 Robert Marten Cycle Sport 197
570 Dirk Fearing 196
570 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo 196
570 Miles Newmark Multnomah Athletic Club 196
570 Jason Button 196
574 Jason Fleming 195
575 David Chipchase The Valley Athletic Club 194
575 Brian Koder 194
575 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 194
575 Greg Smith North River Racing 194
575 Jim Stuck OrganicAthlete 194
575 Robert Norton 194
581 Kohler 192
581 Mark Armstrong 192
583 Nicholas Littman 190
583 Matt Solomon BikeKraft 190
583 Antonio Castaneda 190
583 Jack Zhang EWEB Windpower 190
583 Kurt Modahl 190
583 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 190
589 Bradley Pfeiffer 189
589 Chris Ellsworth 189
591 Peter Kaspar Bike Friday 187
591 Seth Thomas 187
591 Mike Bene Veloshop 187
594 Rocky Crocker Team War 180
594 Michael Boeder Casa Bruno 180
594 Michael Welch Cycle Analysis 180
594 Brock Roberts 180
594 FRANK DIANA 180
599 Kenneth Clarke Chinook Cycling Club 179
600 Roland Hobson bicycleattorney.com 178
600 Mike Stafford 178
600 Stephen Sessions University of Oregon Cycling Club 178
600 Mark Radford 178
604 Brandon Lynch SawtoothVelo 175
604 Chris Thomas Whitman College 175
604 Dave Masessa 175
604 Bob Fletcher 175
608 Chad Morris Bicycle Jones 172
609 Paul DeVries 343 Racing 171
609 Steve Murcott 171
611 Galen Peterson 168
611 Jason Kentner BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 168
611 Clark Henry 168
611 Doug Leopold Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 168
611 David Tate UCSC Cycling 168
616 Jeff Shipley 167
617 Matt Willhite Scott's Cycle and Sports 166
617 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 166
619 Paolo Dabbeni 165
619 Larry Holzman North River Racing 165
619 Pirooz Emad North River Racing 165
619 Rob Williams North River Racing 165
619 Jon Kraft North River Racing 165
624 Dan Wildun 160
624 Damien Kruziki Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 160
624 Jeffrey Komisarof 160
624 Judith Kendrick United Finance 160
624 Brian Ellin Veloshop 160
624 Jerod Katri Revolution Bicycle 160
624 Samuel Clark 160
624 Steve Gressett 160
624 Michele Gladieux 160
624 Dave Davis 160
624 Tim Hanrahan 160
635 Adam Steffen Cascade Cream Puff 159
635 Steve Law 159
637 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 153
638 Jon Hernandez Fresh Air Sports 151
638 Berkeley White Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 151
640 Tim Richardson 150
640 EUAN POLLOCK United Finance 150
640 Danny Weikel Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 150
640 Owen Twitchell 150
640 Heather Paris EWEB Windpower 150
640 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 150
640 John Britton 150
647 Zane Dees BYRDS 149
648 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 148
648 Brian Koder The Valley Athletic Club 148
648 James Bell Team Novara Eugene 148
651 Alan Sutton Word RCB, presents Grummel 147
652 EUAN POLLOCK 145
652 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 145
652 Andrew Goldstein 145
655 Jason Borum Cycle Sport 141
656 Matthew Conner 140
656 Patrick Tess 140
656 David George 140
656 Perry Dickson 140
660 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 139
661 Steve Calvert NAC Bikes 138
662 bryan orrio Bike Peddler 137
662 Malcolm Dunn NWHP Racing 137
662 Anthony Ohotto Word RCB, presents Grummel 137
662 Ryan Hediger Midtown Direct Racing 137
662 Zach Yeager 137
667 Chris Bellusci 135
668 Ken Monaco 133
668 Brody Anderson 133
668 Scotty Carlile Sunnyside Sports 133
668 Greg Helms U/A 133
672 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 127
673 Larry Scott Land Shark 126
673 Mark Peterson VMG Cycling 126
675 Donald Solus 125
675 Michael Rabinowitz 125
675 Jeffrey Fowler Swami's 125
675 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 125
679 Edward (Ted) Chaplain 123
680 Trygve Noreng 121
680 Michael Szwaya 121
680 Bryan Foster 121
680 Jesse Davis 121
680 Kirk Edwards 121
680 Juan Cagampang 121
680 Brian Mack 121
680 Noe Dominguez 121
680 Linnea Alvord 121
680 Elliot Anderson 121
680 John Spurgeon 121
680 Scott Peterson Gecko Cycling Club 121
692 Jim Jackson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 115
693 Dan Olmstead 113
693 Abe Schafermeyer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 113
693 Karsten Hagen 113
696 Roger Stevens Nike Cycling 107
697 A. J. LaFrenz Motus Triathlon 106
698 Nick Engerran 105
698 Jason Gouger Half Fast Velo 105
698 Sean Duffy L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 105
698 Mike Petersen 105
698 Murray Carlisle 105
703 Adam Pascale Vanguard Media Cycling Team 101
704 Brent Matteson OSU Cycling Club 100
705 Jeff Albert High Sierra Cycling 99
705 Richard Templeton 99
707 Chris Stevens 97
707 John Fernandes 97
707 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 97
707 Eric Adams EWEB Windpower 97
707 Tim Hanrahan 97
707 Loren Francis Scott's Cycle and Sports 97
707 Shawn Radley University of Montana 97
707 Shawn Burke Team Zoka 97
715 Riley Holmes Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 96
715 Bryan Foster 96
715 Mark Greenwood Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 96
715 Joel Morrissette 96
715 Daniel Wison 96
715 Andrew Schlesinger Portland Triathlon Club 96
715 Ron Levine 96
722 Jade Wilcoxson Cycle Analysis 84
723 Mark Medici 83
723 Chris Sautter Word RCB, presents Grummel 83
723 Gilad Gozlan 83
723 Monyrith Tran 83
723 Patrick Rieder 83
723 Brian Sather 83
723 Carl Gurney Collin's Cycle Shop 83
723 Ben Richardson 83
731 Bryan Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 72
732 Eric Barber 69
732 Brian Reagan 69
732 David Friedericks 69
732 Scott Shine EWEB Windpower 69
736 jodi krenik Team Novara Eugene 61
736 Ken Finch bicycleattorney.com 61
736 Jason Peters 61
736 Karsten Hagen 61
736 Daniel NEYENS 61
736 John Mahan 61
736 Ben Edline 61
743 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles Racing 49
743 Mark O. Johnson Bridgetown Velo 49
745 Robert Chaney 45
745 Craig Beavers Bike Peddler 45
745 Timothy Hanson 45
745 Kurt robinson bicycleattorney.com 45
745 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 45
745 Aaron Stensvad GSC United 45
745 Kristi Green Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 45
752 William Naito 37
752 Justin Rinefort 37
752 Edgar Vasquez Marty's Cycle & Moore 37
752 David George 37
752 John Raedeke Pistis 37
752 Joshua Walker 37
752 Thadeous Bamford Veloshop 37
752 Kevin Sivertson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 37
752 Kallen Dewey 37
761 Eugene Cathcart Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 26
762 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend 25
762 Jeff Smith 25
762 David Strader Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 25
762 Michael Vose Sim's Cycle 25
762 Jamie Wendell Whitman College 25
762 Adam Leary 25
762 Brian Gerow 25
762 Ryan Conrad University of Oregon Cycling Club 25
762 Kurt Gritman Veloce Racing 25
762 Michael Buxman 25

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Jacob Rathe Port 1295
2 Ethan Hormann Half Fast Velo 1292
3 Christopher Woods BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1290
4 Cameron Sparr BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1277
5 Don Vandervort BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1259
6 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1249
7 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1223
8 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1212
9 Tony Hamilton Half Fast Velo 1204
10 Keith Beckman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1200
11 Adrian Unkeles Half Fast Velo 1200
12 Rick Schimmel Half Fast Velo 1191
13 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1189
14 Jacob Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1182
15 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1177
16 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1177
17 Coby Hutzler Bike Peddler 1166
18 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1161
19 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand Half Fast Velo 1156
20 Stephen Gann Land Shark 1151
21 Dallin Davidson Half Fast Velo 1126
22 Matt Dooley 1119
23 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 1114
24 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing 1113
25 Camden Morey Half Fast Velo 1049
26 Kyle Thackray 1020
27 Ryan Miller EWEB Windpower 870
28 Duncan Hay 865
29 Ian Boswell Sunnyside Sports 862
30 Matt Bloom BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 829
31 Wyatt Cooper Half Fast Velo 820
32 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 785
33 Muhammad Khalifa BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 777
34 Brian Jorgensen Hutch's Bend 777
35 Kallen Dewey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 757
36 Clyde Bailey Veloshop 581
37 Adam Brooks Team Pistis/Kenda 580
38 Daniel Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 577
39 Harry Hamlin EWEB Windpower 570
40 Ian Alevy Half Fast Velo 568
41 Dillon Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 566
42 Jack Zhang EWEB Windpower 563
43 Andy Su 558
44 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 546
45 Christopher Robinson United Finance 542
46 Griffin Reinecke Lowes Commercial 536
46 Andrea Jones Half Fast Velo 536
48 Erik Jorgensen 536
49 Vincent Stebner BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 536
50 William Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 529
51 Austin Alling Specialized River City Bicycles 528
52 Rachelle Hobson Half Fast Velo 519
53 Whitney Wolfe Team One Racing 512
54 Garrett Hobson Half Fast Velo 512
55 Spencer Kadas EWEB Windpower 504
56 Spencer Sorenson 300
56 Dylan Woock 300
58 Dan Burman 299
58 Aaron Nachlab Trailhead cycles,tonic fab,stump S03 299
58 Walter Sorenson 299
58 Brandon Lynch Chain Reaction 299
62 Lex Johnson 298
63 Garrett Crowl Chain Reaction 297
64 Nick Rice Outlaw Racing 296
64 William Crowl Chain Reaction 296
66 Harley Henigson Transition Bikes,Trailhead cycles 295
66 Jeff Sankhagowit 295
66 Tyler Robinson Farr Better Racing 295
66 Shane Stiles Chain Reaction 295
70 Spencer Kendall Chain Reaction 294
70 Ethan Erickson 294
72 Parker Horton 293
72 Bryce Clark 293
74 Harrison Womack Outlaw Racing 292
74 Drake Pernicka Chain Reaction 292
76 Andrew Blocher 291
76 Josh Cleveland 291
76 Kevin Lapierre Chain Reaction 291
76 Chris Hansen 291
76 Jameson Crownover 291
76 Matt Huston 291
82 Danny SUMMERHILL TIAA-CREF/CLIF BAR 290
82 Logai OWEN 290
82 Taylor Kochenderfer 290
85 Kyven Scott 289
86 Jeff Hopkins bicycleattorney.com 288
86 Zach Bowden 288
86 Alex Randall Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 288
89 Austin Arguello 287
89 Clay Johnson 287
89 Brock Emry 287
89 Nick Rossow 287
93 Spencer Freeland 286
93 Joseph Escalona Chain Reaction 286
95 Max Hoffman 285
95 Travis Ehrenstrom 285
97 Sean Worsech Rad Racing NW 284
97 Andrew BARKER 284
97 Keaton CROOK 284
97 Andrew Bennett 284
97 Gavin Hart 284
102 Cole Robinson Farr Better Racing 283
102 Ian Barker-Cortrecht Chain Reaction 283
102 Eric Lagerstrom 283
105 Mike Hickman 282
106 Ben Freeland 281
107 Austin Boswell GS Forza Velo-Bend 280
107 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 280
109 Jim LENNON TIAA-CREF/CLIF BAR 279
109 Benny SWEDBERG 279
109 Raymond MENDOZA 279
109 Rutger Umscheid 279
109 Raymond Flores 279
114 Brett Farrell 278
114 Michelle Lapierre Chain Reaction 278
114 Colin Haug 278
114 Jeff Witten Jr 278
114 Kyle Schless 278
114 Matt Elliott 278
114 Corbin McPherson 278
114 Andrew Daw 278
114 Robert Browning 278
123 Nikhal Saifellah 277
123 Brody Peterson 277
125 Ethan GILMOR 275
125 Conner OLEARY 275
125 Colin Krebsbach 275
125 Colby Wait-Molyneux 275
129 Hunter Martinez GS Forza Velo-Bend 274
130 Jack Rogers 273
130 Dan Birman 273
130 Cole Austin Half Fast Velo 273
133 Jerome TOWNSEND Alan 272
133 Eric EMSKY 272
133 Max ONEIL 272
133 Mikaela Saltzberg Specialized River City Bicycles 272
137 Ryan Mauch United Finance 271
138 Galen Peterson 270
139 Daniel Hipshman 269
140 Shannon Maris Oh Boy Oberto 268
140 Ryan Griffin 343 Racing 268
142 Nicholas KEOUGH CLNoonan Coast to Coast KAM 267
142 Zach MCDONALD 267
142 Ari Mahan 267
142 Eamon Ford 267
146 Wesley Ford 266
146 Jarrett Paul 266
146 Ian Halderman 266
146 Billy Dillard 266
146 Adam Freitag 266
146 Kevin Hoffheins 266
146 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower 266
146 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 266
146 Wesley Cheney 266
155 Liam Duffy 263
155 Emily Hackenberg 263
155 Nick Stafford 263
158 Peter Loewi Veloshop 261
158 Liam Duffy L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 261
160 Nate Currie 260
160 Terence Wedam Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 260
162 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 259
162 Ian TERRY 259
162 Thomas MENDOZA 259
162 Kara Helgren Half Fast Velo 259
162 Elena Hormann Half Fast Velo 259
167 Colin Darling 258
167 Kyle Fry Maxxis/Harwood Hills 258
167 Nick Summer 258
167 Drake Pernicka Chain Reaction 258
167 Joey Gardner 258
172 Marisa Reid Half Fast Velo 257
172 Taylor Dunn Half Fast Velo 257
172 Mychael Watson Word RCB, presents Grummel 257
175 Kyle Thackary EWEB Windpower 256
176 David LARSON 255
176 Joshua Berry 255
176 Patrick SALES 255
176 Samantha Hobson Half Fast Velo 255
180 Brady Maris Oh Boy Oberto 254
180 Casey Jones Half Fast Velo 254
182 Paul Sales 251
182 Taylor PHINNEY TIAA-CREF/CLIF BAR 251
182 Clifton Williams Outlaw Racing 251
182 Marcus Allen Word RCB, presents Grummel 251
186 Jason Cranley 249
186 Ty Skondahl Willamette University Cycling Team 249
186 Mason Shannon 249
186 Lauren Hobson Half Fast Velo 249
186 Lito Nicolai HeadHunters 249
191 Spencer SMITHEMAN Juventus 248
191 Cole CUTRIGHT 248
191 Nick Engerran Specialized River City Bicycles 248
194 Braeme Murray 247
195 Kolben Preble Disco Velo 246
195 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower 246
195 Chris Ontkean 246
198 Trevor Ford 245
198 Derek Oldham 245
198 Nick Maglio Chain Reaction 245
198 Alex Murray 245
202 Lars Holmgren 244
202 J. Riley Tobin EWEB Windpower 244
204 Ricky Schimmell Half Fast Velo 241
204 Steve Fisher Rad Racing NW 241
206 Julian Roden 239
206 Ian Carrick 239
206 Kyle Shields Disco Velo 239
209 Chris Petersen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 238
210 Zachory Eaton Disco Velo 237
211 Tyler Wilson EWEB Windpower 235
211 Nash McDonald 235
213 Josh Yeaton Kaladi -Subway 234
214 Ryan Morgan 233
215 Drew Deatherage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 232
215 Jose Rodriguez Half Fast Velo 232
215 Keenan Branch 232
218 Gauje Rush-Connella Santiam Bicycle 231
218 Ren Walkenhorst 231
218 Tosch Roy 231
221 Jose Rodriguez Half Fast Velo 228
221 Sam Elkins 228
223 Tristan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 226
223 Beaulieu 226
223 Guy Elliott 226
226 Austin Ross 224
226 Corbin Mc Pherson 224
226 Andrew Borth Chain Reaction 224
229 Tanner Tisdel 221
230 Pavel Shonka 220
231 rijen shonka 218
231 Sam Piva Hutch's-Eugene 218
233 Hayden Jamiseson 216

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1300
2 Rachelle Hobson Half Fast Velo 1294
3 Kallen Dewey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1190
4 Andrea Jones Half Fast Velo 1182
5 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 1181
6 Lauren Hobson Half Fast Velo 882
7 Eloise Zimbelman Half Fast Velo 880
8 Samantha Hobson Half Fast Velo 880
9 Alexis Noren Half Fast Velo 875
10 Kara Helgren Half Fast Velo 594
11 Emily Hackenberg 592
12 Marisa Reid Half Fast Velo 582
13 Tahryn Skiles 300
14 Michelle Lapierre Chain Reaction 299
15 Ellie Engelen 297
15 BreAnna Allan Chain Reaction 297
15 Zoe Roy 297
18 Carina Hahn 296
18 Audrey McLaughlin Trail Head Cycles 296
18 Allison Crisp 296
18 Michael Rider 296
18 Shelby Reilly Shiloh Cyclery 296
18 Sierra Price 296
18 Casey Jones Half Fast Velo 296
25 Imke Funke 295
26 Jessica Dobbins 294
26 Nikko Fujita IVHS 294
26 Ali Austin Half Fast Velo 294
29 Addison Browning 293
30 Shaneice Allan Chain Reaction 292
30 Sara Austin 292
30 Hayley Olson Shiloh Cyclery 292
33 Angel Cobb Word RCB, presents Grummel 291
34 Ariella Hubbard Chain Reaction 290
34 Elena Hormann Half Fast Velo 290
36 Kumiko Fujita IVHS 289
36 Isabel Ford 289
38 Mikaela Saltzberg Specialized River City Bicycles 288
39 Emma Su 287

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 George Schreck United Finance 1196
2 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 1179
3 Eric MARTIN Sportsman's Team One Racing 1167
4 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend 1110
5 Steve Yenne Excel Sports 1109
6 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 1094
7 Glen Gann Land Shark 1091
8 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 1084
9 John Wilson EWEB Windpower 1054
10 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 1040
11 Matthew Slater Excel Sports 987
12 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 987
13 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 948
14 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 942
15 Terry Knight 928
16 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 926
17 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 922
18 J.Michael Manning United Finance 914
19 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 901
20 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 900
21 James Thiele Team Rose City 882
22 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 881
23 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 877
24 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 873
25 Steven R Holland United Finance 870
26 Todd Rosier United Finance 870
27 John Mitchem Casa Bruno 859
28 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 844
29 Steve Larsen Labor Power 844
30 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 841
31 Michael Jones Disco Velo 824
32 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 822
33 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 820
34 Ivan Meadors United Finance 817
35 Richard Sweet Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 813
36 matt allen Blue Mountain Singletrack 812
37 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower 808
38 Mark Blaser Owens Healthcare 786
39 Jeff Bannink 780
40 Clint Chase Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 771
41 Robert Huff 755
42 joseph fricke Casa Bruno 745
43 Wes Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 740
44 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 732
45 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 724
46 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 720
47 Mark King Guinness Cycling Team 705
48 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports 705
49 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 694
50 Mike Murray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 693
51 Kirk Matteson Half Fast Velo 689
52 Mike Adams United Finance 688
53 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 676
54 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 666
55 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club 666
56 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 660
57 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 654
58 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 650
59 Michael Beckman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 644
60 Harry Phinney CCCP 641
61 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 637
62 Paul Greenwalt United Finance 633
63 Dan Davis Sierra Express/TONC 630
64 Terry Keele Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 622
65 Robert Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 622
66 cary mallon Disco Velo 618
67 Richard Hogan Cycle Analysis 612
68 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 611
69 Paul Bourcier Hutch's Bend 609
70 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 607
71 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 600
72 Jeff Fuchs Sunnyside Sports 598
73 Ron Strasser Team S+M 597
74 Andrew Haliburton United Finance 593
75 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 590
76 Tim Cardinal 588
77 Torsten Kjellstrand 583
78 Steve Lacey Cyclepath PDX Racing 577
79 Peter Courogen Nike Cycling 570
80 MARK STEGER CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 569
81 Ted Forgeron Team Rose City 569
82 Kevin Ko EWEB Windpower 569
83 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 568
84 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 566
85 David Russell United Finance 565
86 Mike Mauch United Finance 561
87 Brad Gebhard The Bike Gallery 560
88 Ian Leitheiser Half Fast Velo 554
89 Chris Walker Labor Power 548
90 Scott Toll Cycle Sport 548
91 Chris McGee Bike Peddler 544
92 Dave Faust Team Rose City 544
93 Billy Ramsey Team Novara Eugene 538
94 Greg Talbert Art by Opsal 535
95 Johnny Vergis Casa Bruno 534
96 Glenn Bunselmeyer Excel Sports 534
97 Chris Sautter Word RCB, presents Grummel 534
98 Leslie Lunas 533
99 Jim Juenger Sunnyside Sports 533
100 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 533
101 Michael Nyberg Lowes Commercial 533
102 Casey Deck Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 530
103 Richard Fox Land Shark 530
104 alec bentley EWEB Windpower 529
105 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 529
106 Vincent Sikorski 524
107 Mike Simpson Owens Healthcare 524
108 Rob Annen Willamette Valley Vineyards 521
109 Brian McGuire Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24hr Fitness 520
110 Matt Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 518
111 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 517
112 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 516
113 David Saltzberg Specialized River City Bicycles 505
114 Greg Crane BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 505
115 Dan Bryant Sierra Nevada/Specialized 504
116 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 503
117 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 502
118 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 499
119 Alexander Lehnert Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 498
120 Greg O'Brien Word RCB, presents Grummel 497
121 Christopher hamilton adidas 497
122 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 494
123 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 493
124 Steve Long North River Racing 493
125 Ken Spiess 491
126 Steve Brown 485
127 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 484
128 Bob Jacobs 483
129 Kirk Willett Hutch's Bend 483
130 jon pearson Gateway/Speedzone 480
131 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 477
132 Rick Johnson Hutch's Bend 477
133 Eric Szczukowski 477
134 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 477
135 Greg Bruce Hutch's Bend 470
136 Patrick Cole 466
137 Casey Patton 464
138 Brad Ross River City Bicycles / Bike Law 463
139 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 461
140 John Slawta Land Shark 459
141 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 458
142 Peter Spir 456
143 Don Reeser Pistis 455
144 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 452
145 Marty Cochran 452
146 Peter Serrurier 450
147 Terry McLeod First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 447
148 Geoffrey Green 445
149 Ron Magnus Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 442
150 Bill Alsup 441
151 Jim Miller WebCyclery.com 438
152 Maurice Torano Hutch's-Eugene 437
153 Chuck COLLINS ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 437
154 Bruce Connelly The Bike Gallery 435
155 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 433
156 T. Kenji Sugahara Bike Peddler 433
157 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 433
158 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling 431
159 Mark Q. Armstrong EWEB Windpower 430
160 Anthony Ohotto Word RCB, presents Grummel 424
161 Dave Burnard West Coast Bank 422
162 Mark Reinecke 422
163 will fernyhough Jet City Velo 418
164 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 418
165 Clint Ebert 418
166 Matt Royston 411
167 Don Hanson Disco Velo 411
168 Bruce Werner 409
169 Tim Rich Specialized River City Bicycles 406
169 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 406
171 Roger Stevens Privaters 404
172 Kevin Fiske Excel Sports 403
173 Casey Davidson Multnomah Athletic Club 403
174 Evan Griffiths 402
175 Thomas Boyd 399
176 Ken Finch bicycleattorney.com 395
177 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 393
178 Antonio Castaneda Sr 392
179 David Coughlin 390
180 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 389
181 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 378
182 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 376
183 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 372
184 Dan Martin Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 371
185 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo 371
186 BRIAN CLEMENT cyclingscience.org 371
187 David Root United Finance 357
188 Mark Johnson Bridgetown Velo 356
189 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 355
190 Glen Eppick Cyclotopia 351
191 Steven Burger Team Bridge City 351
192 Tom Simon North River Racing 350
193 Alan Wiley Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 350
194 Dickie Mallison Guinness Cycling Team 350
195 Scott McElroy Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 348
196 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 347
197 Robert Mandelson NoMad Sports Club 345
198 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 345
199 Jerry Lentz Hutch's Bend 345
200 Chuck Woosley United Finance 345
201 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 343
202 Ernie Conway Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 342
203 John Hancock Sierra Nevada/Specialized 339
204 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 339
205 Dave Warwick Gateway/Speedzone 338
206 Cliff McCann Pistis 332
207 Eric Selker EWEB Windpower 332
208 Les Korcala Excel Sports 330
209 Jim Moore Specialized River City Bicycles 329
210 Kurt robinson bicycleattorney.com 326
211 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 325
212 Michael Szwaya 324
213 Ken James 320
214 Scott Davidson 314
215 Sean Rogers 314
216 Gary Johnson Companion Pet Clinic 313
217 Pirooz Emad North River Racing 312
218 Nick Glazener Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 309
219 Todd Gallaher Recycled Cycles Racing 308
220 Greg Canfield Hutch's Bend 303
221 Greg Scott 300
222 Eric Hansen Team S+M 299
222 Eric Bryant 299
224 Chris Sorenson 298
224 Mike Morgan 298
226 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 298
227 Scott Barker 297
227 Larry Jacobsen Gecko Cycling Club 297
227 Rob Hausner BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 297
230 Gil Ormerod 297
231 John Bravard Half Fast Velo 296
231 Tommy Cleveland Bear Creek Bicycle 296
231 Jay Goodwin 296
231 Mark Robinson 296
235 Brian Engelen 296
236 Todd Embree EWEB Windpower 295
236 Todd Fawcett 295
236 James Wellington Hutch's Bend 295
236 Phil Anderson 295
240 David Hill Santiam Bicycle 294
240 Curt Dooley 294
240 Andy George Fast Twitch Cycling 294
243 Chris Streight Companion Pet Clinic 293
243 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 293
243 Ed Schneider 293
246 David Johnson 292
246 David Webster 292
248 Eric Power 291
248 Doug Brecht Cedar Mill Velo 291
250 Joseph Marek Team S+M 290
250 Steve Law 290
250 Jeff Sparks 290
250 Gavin Goebel 290
250 Fred Scott Humbug Hurry-Up 290
250 Michael McLaughlin Trail Head Cycles 290
256 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 290
257 Owen Twitchell Snowscream 289
257 joe field 289
259 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 288
260 Mike Wilkins Hutch's Bend 287
260 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 287
262 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 286
262 Douglas Sears 286
264 Robbin Lacy 285
265 Emile Lemoine bicycleattorney.com 285
266 Alex Accetta Portland State University 284
266 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 284
268 David Diviney Half Fast Velo 284
269 Andreas Gute BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 283
269 Gregg Strome Hutch's Bend 283
269 John Howcroft Sunnyside Sports 283
269 Gerald Itkin 283
269 Ray Anderson 283
269 Per Bjesse Bike Central 283
275 Tom James 283
276 Steven Miller 282
276 Peter Gierga 282
276 Mark Pine 282
276 Kit Clark 282
276 Roger Nelson Gateway/Speedzone 282
276 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 282
282 Mike Hilbrandt Veloshop 281
282 mark Emry Brock Racing Team 281
282 Mike Beaulieu 281
282 bob raker 281
286 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 281
287 Dave Reitz 280
287 Steve Piles 280
287 John Peterson 280
287 Kevin Wolfe 280
287 Vincent Daw 280
287 Jeff Witten Sr Eastside Cycles 280
287 Rich Wolf Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 280
294 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 280
295 Dave Palmer Guinness Cycling Team 280
296 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 279
296 George Hope 279
298 David Miller Team Rose City 279
299 ted cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 278
299 Ken Lee 278
301 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 277
302 Ed Barker 276
302 Greg Sheppard Shepfarm 276
302 Steven LeSage Helvetia Cycle Club 276
302 Bob Singleton 276
302 John Carlos Cedar Mill Velo 276
307 Chet Collins AthleteRepair.com 276
308 Jerry Horton 275
308 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 275
308 Marc Hallquist BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 275
311 Scott Metzler 275
312 Steve Tetrick 274
312 David Jackson Hutch's-Eugene 274
314 Tim Smith BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 273
314 Christina Piles 273
314 David Engstrom 273
314 Todd Olson Shiloh Cyclery 273
314 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 273
314 Barbara Buchan Hutch's Bend 273
314 Jonathan N. Baker 273
314 Linford ShenkBeachy 273
314 Brian Abers Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 273
323 Paul Montgomery Team S+M 272
323 Larry Brown 272
323 Dave Boxberger Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 272
326 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 271
326 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 271
326 Tracy Wilder 271
326 Jim Fry 271
326 Steve Jorgenson 271
326 Charlie Hosey 271
326 Richard Coots 271
326 David Diffendorfer Sum Bike Team 271
334 David Empstrom Cycle Analysis 270
334 Rick Gregory 270
336 Tom Lenth 269
336 Marcel Russenbarger 269
336 Bill Meyers 269
336 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 269
340 Ron Bresolin Team Lemurian 267
340 Michael Barmache NoMad Sports Club 267
342 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 267
343 John Weathers Wrong Way 266
343 Dean Duitsman Cedar Mill Velo 266
343 John Walkonhurst 266
346 Geoff Raynak Half Fast Velo 265
346 Patrick Ramirez 265
346 Carl Gurney Collin's Cycle Shop 265
346 Sandy Mitchell (Edge) 265
346 Dave Richards Legion of Dirt 265
346 Travis Klawin 265
346 Graeme Atkey 265
346 Dave Parsons 265
346 Lance Coffel Casa Bruno 265
355 Jeff Bannink The Bike Gallery 264
355 jason mauer Labor Power 264
355 Ray Thomas 264
358 Mike Shaw 263
358 Andy George Fast Twitch Cycling 263
360 Dale Knapp Kona Factory Team 262
360 Rob Nichols Fast Old Men 262
360 Tim Corbari 262
363 David Gustafson 261
363 Joel Wilson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 261
363 Warren Rice WebCyclery.com 261
363 Alan Kenyon 261
367 Dieter Hoffmann Multnomah Athletic Club 261
368 Tre Hendricks Disco Velo 260
368 Chip Ettinger 260
368 Rick Stahmann 260
368 Jeff Monson 260
368 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 260
373 Larry Scott Land Shark 259
373 Bob Jacobs 259
373 Steve Garcia Bike Central 259
376 Scott Pennell 258
376 Dave Goodier Santiam Bicycle 258
376 Frank Lam 258
376 Don Hoffheins Klamath Falls Cyclists 258
376 Todd GOEBEL 258
376 Kirk Linder Collin's Cycle Shop 258
376 Terry Crownover 258
376 Eddleston 258
376 Zan Treasure Autoliv 258
376 Glen Lee 258
386 Todd Crowson IE bikes 257
386 Jim Albright WAMO 257
386 Tony Pereira 257
386 Mike Rinnan Legion of Dirt 257
386 Dean Scheetz 257
386 Chris Egger Santiam Bicycle 257
386 Brian List EWEB Windpower 257
393 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 256
393 Jeff Bennett 256
393 Matt Pine 256
393 Bill Norris 256
397 Timothy Smith BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 254
397 John Walkenhorst 254
397 Alex Lujan 254
397 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 254
401 Michael Dunn Half Fast Velo 254
402 Gregg Rouse 253
402 Mark Ginsberg Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 253
404 John Eric Lutz 253
405 John Raedeke Pistis 252
405 Norman Shaskey 252
405 joe field 252
408 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 252
409 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport 251
409 Richard Gaulke 251
409 Zac Copeland Sum Bike Team 251
412 Scott Brown 250
412 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 250
412 David Davidson Half Fast Velo 250
415 Jeff Aken 249
415 Con Diamond 249
415 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 249
415 Victor Sandrin Ride This 249
415 Keith Larson Wheelworks 249
420 Ken Benderly bicycleattorney.com 248
420 Don Hoffheins 248
420 Cliff Bodkin Middle Back Sprocket 248
420 John Widenoja High Desert Wheezers 248
420 Marty Bailey 248
420 Jamie Heern Team Forged Horse 248
420 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 248
427 Chris Tauscher Specialized River City Bicycles 248
428 Bill Myers 247
429 Patrick Gray Excel Sports 247
430 Brooke Hoyer 246
430 Mark Clem charles Schwab 246
432 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 245
432 Jim Lee 245
432 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 245
435 Jeff Tedder United Finance 244
435 Christian Tresser adidas 244
435 Dan Packman Rebound Sports Performance Lab 244
438 Normon Thibault Frontrunners 243
438 Colin Maher River City Bicycles / Bike Law 243
438 Jared Tuska 243
438 Dustin Luton 243
442 David Fairbanks 242
442 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 242
444 David Empstrom Cycle Analysis 241
444 Patrick Hartigan 241
446 Tom Kosmalski 240
446 Jeff Layton 240
446 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 240
449 Christian Doabler Midtown Direct Racing 239
449 Eric Tsai The Bike Gallery 239
449 Michael Piker 239
449 Wylie Roach 239
449 David Bong 239
449 Leo Tsou United Finance 239
449 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 239
449 Donna Smith Chinook Cycling Club 239
457 David Evans TiCycles/Avanti Racing 239
458 Henry Kramer 239
459 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo 238
459 Todd Duncan Guinness Cycling Team 238
459 Jens Heycke 238
459 Alan Morrison San Jose Bicycle Club 238
463 Joshua Creem GSC United 237
463 Steve Troseth 237
463 Scott Rossow 237
463 Ryan Hicks Boone Dog Bikes 237
463 Gene Goodyear 237
463 Paul Imperia Cycle Analysis 237
463 Dan Hazle Middle Back Sprocket 237
463 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 237
463 paul wertzberger 237
472 Conor Buescher 236
473 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 235
473 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 235
473 Pete Czapiewski Arlington Masters 235
473 Tim Luther EnSelle 235
477 Phil Randall Hutch's-Eugene 234
478 Alan Nichols 233
479 Michael Rabinowitz 232
479 PAT KUDSZUS Team S+M 232
479 Berkeley White 232
479 Hal Westler 232
483 Vern Krist Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 231
484 Douglas Shanks Half Fast Velo 229
485 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 229
486 Harold Klein 228
486 Daryl Alosa 228
486 Howard Unkeles Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 228
489 Dennis Orlowski Companion Pet Clinic 227
489 Bruce Burke Team Novara Eugene 227
491 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 227
492 Gannon Myall California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 226
492 Rod McCollough 226
492 Johnny Vergis 226
492 Dan Grijalva Moe's Bike Shop 226
492 Doug Carver High Desert Wheezers 226
492 Sig Orwig 226
492 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Cycling Team 226
499 Mike Albright Redline Bicycles 225
499 Mike Harter 225
501 Paul Adams Kari my wife!! 224
501 Scott Carroll 224
501 Glen Shook 224
501 Jay Middleton 224
501 Dean Lucas River City Bicycles / Bike Law 224
501 Steve Jensen 224
501 Jess Mace 224
501 Charles Pockell-Wilson morgan Stanley 224
509 Andrew Peterson Pedros 224
510 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 223
511 James Tervo Tervo 222
511 Barry SCHWARZ 1 Error 222
511 John Parsons Wheelworks 222
514 Mark Noble California Raisins Masters Cycling Team 221
514 Russell Thorstrom Digestive Health Clinic/AERO Cyclos 221
514 Thomas Nash Bike Peddler 221
517 Darrin Beek 219
518 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 218
518 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 218
520 Salvatore Bondi 217
520 Kurtis Bonar 217
520 Tony Hobkirk Oregon Adventures 217
520 Bob Singleton 217
520 Roger Widenoja High Desert Wheezers 217
520 Craig Beavers Bike Peddler 217
520 Craig Massie Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 217
527 Randy Richmond 216
527 Eric Berndardt 216
529 Will Black Lone Star Racing 215
530 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 214
530 EUAN POLLOCK United Finance 214
532 David German Team Bridge City 213
532 Pieps 213
532 Ed Manning bicycleattorney.com 213
535 Matthew Lasala Sunnyside Sports 212
536 Ben Leber 211
536 James Ferriday 211
536 Micheal Shuler Ride This 211
536 Mike Feuerhelm 211
536 George Wyrick 211
536 Scott Sterling Santiam Bicycle 211
542 Jake Rosenfeld 210
542 Lev Stryker Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 210
542 Andy Driscoll 210
542 Will Gustafson 210
546 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 209
546 Michael Vose Sims Cycle & Fitness 209
548 William Ruess Owens Healthcare 208
549 Larry Zagata 207
549 Richard Lorenz BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 207
549 Richard Hunt 207
549 Scott Wagnon Cycle Analysis 207
553 Gregory Hartman 206
553 Kurt Dernedde 206
555 Andrew Reed River City Bicycles / Bike Law 205
555 Tracy Smith Half Fast Velo 205
555 Steve West Hutch's-Eugene 205
555 John Nelson Team Bigfoot 205
555 Rain Waters F2 Racing 205
555 Carl Wheeland Trail Head Cycles 205
561 Todd Hoefer California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 204
562 Jonathan Rettmann 203
562 Richard Beightol Scott's Cycle and Sports 203
562 Gino MacGinnis 203
565 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com 202
565 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing 202
567 Alan Ott 201
568 Brody Anderson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 200
568 Michael Adamson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 200
568 Patrick Widmer 200
568 Jeff Vine NoMad Sports Club 200
568 Ike Riffel 200
568 Conan Tigard Sister Outlaws 200
568 Michael Hickson U/A 200
575 Chuck Shuster bicycleattorney.com 199
576 Hugh Potter 197
577 Einar Traa 197
578 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 196
579 Scott Wakefield 195
579 Mack Temple Pendleton on Wheels 195
579 Jesse Finch Gnehm 195
582 Karl Jackson Sunnyside Sports 194
582 Stanley Fisher 194
582 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 194
582 marcus swanson Half Fast Velo 194
582 Ron Boese 194
582 Greg Blea 194
588 Paul DeVries 343 Racing 193
588 Jacob Balderas Pedros's 193
588 Mike McManus 193
591 Donald Vizzini 192
591 Mark Daeschel Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 192
593 Ben Johnson AirProducts 191
593 James Thomas Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 191
595 Steve Wright The Bike Gallery 189
595 Amory Cheney Hutch's Bend 189
597 Ron West Clinton St Brewing 188
597 Gary Medley bicycleattorney.com 188
599 Norman Babcock EWEB Windpower 187
599 Jon Gallagher ColeSport 187
599 Douglas Reid 187
599 Clayton Lindsay 187
599 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 187
599 Eric Nelson 187
599 Steve Zink 187
606 Shannon Skerritt The Bike Gallery 186
607 Timothy Holm Trail head cycles/Iron clad Performance/Wired Energy Drinks 185
607 David McDermott Trail Head Cycles 185
607 Jean Wendling 185
607 Craig Anderson Cycle Sport 185
607 Dave Welch 185
607 Steve Vander Waal 185
613 Doug Robertson 185
614 Rob Anderson Team Fralock 184
615 Phil Harden Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 183
615 Tom Lawrence ibex-tom's homebrew 183
615 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 183
615 Jake Bos 183
619 Russell Speirn 182
620 Steve Ridgeway Disco Velo 180
621 Edward Emery 179
621 Mark Weideman High Sierra Cycling 179
623 Matt Engel 178
624 Drew Tracy 343 Racing 177
624 Brad Benson 177
626 Raymond Gehlbach 176
627 Charlie Wicker Word RCB, presents Grummel 175
627 Gary Smith 175
627 Egon Dubois 175
627 Kevin Nichols Excel Sports 175
627 Douglas Sears U/A 175
627 Dave Magness Hutch's-Eugene 175
633 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 174
633 Eric Berndardt 174
635 Greg Silver 173
635 David Eddleston 173
637 Brian Smith Sunnyside Sports 172
637 Patrick Coughlin AOMS 172
637 Brad Morton 172
640 Jan Pedersen NoMad Sports Club 170
641 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 169
642 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo 169
643 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 168
644 Brian Heron 167
644 Andrew Cummings 167
644 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 167
644 Thom Meyers 167
644 Ed Condit Redding Velo 167
644 Andy Newlands Multnomah Athletic Club 167
650 Hugh Gapay 163
650 Chris Miller 163
652 Noel Welch 162
652 William Zale 162
652 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club 162
652 James Selman HUP United 162
652 Matthew Neff Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 162
657 Mark Douglas 161
658 John O'Brien North River Racing 161
659 Patrick Wallace Multnomah Athletic Club 160
659 Chip Keyes 160
661 Damon Pettinger California Giant Cycling 159
662 Luis Valls Casa Bruno 157
662 Steve Troseth 157
662 Seth Lyon 157
662 Henry Grass NoMad Sports Club 157
666 Jason Crago 154
667 David Grant 153
667 Darroll Batke 153
667 Thomas Hanische 153
667 Mike Stafford 153
667 Thomas Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 153
672 Steve Anderson EWEB Windpower 152
673 Mike Murphy Elevated Constr 151
674 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 150
674 Mark Rowland 150
676 Alan McGuire-Dale Specialized River City Bicycles 148
677 Bill Crane River City Bicycles / Bike Law 147
678 mike gilbert Tireless Velo 146
678 Michael Thornton Gig Healthcare 146
678 John Park 146
678 PABLO ESPINOZA Benaroya Research Institute 146
678 Richard Hunt 146
678 Ambrose Su 146
678 Joel Lira 146
678 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 146
678 Tim Ehlers Bike Peddler 146
678 David Schermer 146
678 Chris Cook 146
678 David Schneider Escape Velocity 146
678 Ted Lamb 146
691 Don Glazier United Finance 144
691 Mark Rasmussen 144
691 Joe Hennessey Team Bike Tires Direct 144
691 Parker Johnstone Willsonvile Honda 144
695 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 143
695 Tim Coffey Casa Bruno 143
697 Justin Thayer 140
698 Andrew Holdsworth EMC/Vellum Cycles 140
699 Jeffrey Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 136
700 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 136
701 Jeff Standish 135
701 Cosmic Miller Schweitzer 135
701 Owen Martin 135
701 Don Arancibia 135
701 Jeff Rippey 135
706 Thomas Anderson 134
707 Michael Resnick NoMad Sports Club 132
707 Michael Hlynsky Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 132
709 mike meier BAby Dee 131
709 Jim Svinth 131
711 Kent Cramer 131
712 Daniel Rockholm Team S+M 130
712 Clint Gaver Team Brain and Spine 130
714 Javad Simonsen 128
714 James Bell Team Novara Eugene 128
716 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club 127
717 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 126
717 Marco Alvarez 126
717 Pete Pollard Portland Velo 126
717 John Griffith Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 126
717 Harry Park 126
717 Steve Matson AxleyUSA.com 126
717 Kent Peterson EWEB Windpower 126
717 Bob Butler U/A 126
717 Steve Bice 126
726 David Longdon Team Novara Eugene 125
727 Bill Byrd 123
727 David Deatherage 123
727 Tony Urioste 123
727 Steve Scarich Hutch's-Eugene 123
731 Matthew Lasala Sunnyside Sports 122
732 Jason Tavakolian 120
732 Steve Rapp L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 120
732 Michael Choate 120
735 Peter Kaspar 119
736 Jamin Aasum 118
737 Robert Sutor 117
737 John Colwel Siskiyou Velo 117
739 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 113
739 Craig Gill 113
739 Paul Qualtere-Burcher EWEB Windpower 113
739 Daniel Henderson Hutch's-Eugene 113
739 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 113
739 Jim Teague Team Zoka 113
739 Chris Marks Multnomah Athletic Club 113
746 Stuart Anderson Specialized River City Bicycles 112
747 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 110
748 George Schreck United Finance 109
748 David Donielson Hutch's-Eugene 109
748 Tom Perilloux 109
748 Fred Rehberger Wines of Washington 109
748 Matt James 109
753 Mark Hall Chinook Cycling Club 107
753 Paul Sadolt HR Solutions 107
753 Todd Embree 107
753 Dan MacNaughton 107
753 Rob Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 107
753 Scott Pierce 107
753 Gary Wolff TeamMaxxis 107
753 Gavin Klieman 107
753 David Karman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 107
762 Grant Boswell Hutch's Bend 100
762 Al Depenbrock EWEB Windpower 100
764 D Michael Lusby North River Racing 98
765 Sam Porter North River Racing 97
765 Steve Ryker Team Bridge City 97
765 Robert Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 97
765 Karl Choltus Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 97
765 Michael Lehman Multnomah Athletic Club 97
765 Mikkel Andersen NoMad Sports Club 97
765 David Hart Specialized River City Bicycles 97
765 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 97
773 Andrew Marges 96
773 Nathan Spear Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 96
773 Bud Morris Multnomah Athletic Club 96
773 Elliott Tom Multnomah Athletic Club 96
777 Mike Ripley Collin's Cycle Shop 94
777 Terry Fina THF 94
777 Henric Meldgard Sierra Exp 94
777 Jeffrey Chicoine 94
777 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 94
782 Paul Timm Team Novara Eugene 90
782 Rob Miller 90
782 Dale Londos U/A 90
782 Robert Murray 90
786 William Goritski Tireless Velo 86
787 Ike Kendrick 85
787 Robin Calver Veloshop 85
787 Mike Rogers Wines of Washington 85
787 Jason Mason Labor Power 85
787 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 85
787 Joe Durkee bicycleattorney.com 85
787 Mark Bradley Excel Sports 85
787 Matthew Stein Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 85
787 Al VanNoy Fondriest-Mavic 85
787 Mike Liefeld Ped 85
787 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 85
798 Paul Kovacevic 84
799 Richard McClung Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 80
799 Jack Sullivan 80
799 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 80
802 Dave Fahrner 79
802 Richard Slingsby River City Bicycles / Bike Law 79
802 joseph fricke Casa Bruno 79
805 Tony Turrini Kaladi -Subway 79
806 Michael McCabe EWEB Windpower 77
807 David Peacock 76
807 jason pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 76
807 David Preston Multnomah Athletic Club 76
807 Stu Hogg 76
807 John DiTomasso 76
812 Terry Mitchell 75
813 Guus Sophie Team Rose City 74
813 Joh Al??? 74
813 Chris Robinette 74
813 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 74
813 Matthew Hickey 74
813 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo 74
813 David Gast Tireless Velo 74
820 Edward (Ted) Chaplain 70
820 Darren Pollard 70
820 Matt Radich AWS 70
820 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 70
820 Mike Emerson 70
820 Mike Gieszler BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 70
820 George Jones 70
827 Scott Wonder Team Rose City 66
827 Brad Earl Land Shark 66
829 Todd Stewart 64
829 Daniel Rohlf 64
831 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 62
832 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 61
832 Steve Wursta 61
832 Jason Tarakouran 61
832 Tim Johnston 61
832 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 61
832 Ralph Medica Team Rose City 61
838 Tim Dorman 60
838 Jon Bero Portland Triathlon Club 60
838 David Smith 60
841 Michael Malone 59
841 EDUARDO BEJERANO Portland State University 59
841 Ted Gresh Team S+M 59
841 Randy Mason Cycle Sport 59
841 David Sherman North River Racing 59
841 Molly Cameron Veloshop 59
847 Allen Kraft North River Racing 57
848 Tom Phillips Ragnarok Racing 53
849 Jeff Sakacsi Park Horse 52
849 David Grant 52
849 Jimmy Cavalieri 52
849 Justin Gericke PrivateerVelo 52
849 Joseph (Tony) Irusta Scott's Cycle and Sports 52
849 Glen Copus Emdi Sports 52
849 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 52
849 Mike Lehl 52
849 Mike Colesar Disco Velo 52
858 Tyler Tabor 51
859 Michael Behrin 50
859 Michael Gendler Jet City Velo 50
861 Scott Saulsbury 48
862 Scott McCanna EWEB Windpower 45
862 Al Depenbrock EWEB Windpower 45
864 John McPherson 44
864 Jason Hight Team Bike Tires Direct 44
864 Aaron Coker CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 44
864 Brian Monson 44
868 David Prause 43
868 James Gritters Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 43
868 Karl Fredricks 43
868 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 43
868 EUAN POLLOCK United Finance 43
868 Tom Kelly 43
868 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo 43
868 Richard Seton Team Bag Balm 43
876 Mike Bene Veloshop 41
876 George MacDonald 41
876 Tim Goss Tireless Velo 41
876 Ed Chrisman Team S+M 41
876 Edward Dalton Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 41
876 Steve Brown 41
876 Steve Davee Veloce Racing 41
876 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com 41
884 DC Byran Wines of Washington 35
884 Gordy bolstad Wines of Washington 35
884 Christopher Bright United Finance 35
884 Peter Lowes GS Forza Velo-Bend 35
884 Joe Ruwitch 35
884 Greg Zwart 35
884 Unreadable name 35
884 Jim Hinkley 35
884 Frant Winters Team Hammer Gel 35
893 Bill Croswell 32
894 Mike Read 31
895 Loren Russell Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 29
896 Dean Hinchcliff Tri Pacific 27
896 Mark Haun Multnomah Athletic Club 27
896 Steve Frederick 27
899 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 23
899 Riley Moody Team Rose City 23
901 anthony graupera Guinness Cycling Team 22
901 Eric Simensen Bridgetown Velo 22
901 Ed Kendrick United Finance 22
901 Joe Santos 22
901 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend 22
901 Lawrence Kohn 22
901 Kyle Gunsul 22
901 Rick Kercheski Bike Peddler 22
909 craig bontly Hutch's-Eugene 21
909 Bill Croswell 21
911 Mike Cowden 18
911 Jonathan Ling 18
911 Carl Anton North River Racing 18
911 Andrew Black Team Bag Balm 18
915 Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 13
916 Mark Boguslawski 5
916 Michael Hlynsky Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 5
916 Robert Chavier Bike Peddler 5
919 Fred Cuthbert Wolfhound Cycles
920 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters
920 Ronald Brigham North River Racing
920 Nathan Brown

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 1292
2 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 1270
3 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 1205
4 Jan Moss Team Group Health 1190
5 Georgann Shinn Specialized River City Bicycles 1147
6 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 1143
7 Debra Stolt-Krichko 1118
8 Candi Murray NoMad Sports Club 1099
9 Flo Leibowitz EWEB Windpower 881
10 Debra Windus United Finance 878
11 Lisa Karen Donnelly BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 856
12 Mechele Knable 343 Racing 855
13 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 853
14 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 852
15 Renee Pype Team S+M 843
16 Charissa Hallquist BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 832
17 Tara Pemberton Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 827
18 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club 785
19 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 581
19 Pam Reid Team Rose City 581
21 Martha Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 573
22 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 570
23 BETH WHITTAKER Specialized River City Bicycles 568
24 Tacia Miller 567
25 Pam Fairchild Specialized River City Bicycles 565
26 Claudette Courogen 563
27 Grace McCabe EWEB Windpower 560
28 Diane Boswell Hutch's Bend 556
29 Kate LaGrand 556
30 Amy Warner 555
31 Amy Klakulak 554
32 Lori Miller Specialized River City Bicycles 551
33 Stephanie Ferree bicycleattorney.com 544
34 Donna Smith Chinook Cycling Club 543
35 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 533
36 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 530
37 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 527
38 Michele Chirgwin 516
39 Robin Laughlin Sunnyside Sports 501
40 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 500
41 William Goritski Tireless Velo 300
41 Jan Goodyear 300
43 Amy Hunter-Dillinger 299
44 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 298
45 Ann Leitheiser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 297
45 Alicia Jones 297
45 Megan Banks Poplollies 297
48 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports 296
48 Kathy Frank 296
48 Erin Hale Chinook Cycling Club 296
51 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 295
51 Natalie Herse 295
51 Julie Peterson Chinook Cycling Club 295
51 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 295
55 Virginie Calmie Half Fast Velo 294
55 Kemberlea Brainerd 294
55 Celia Leber Gecko Cycling Club 294
55 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte 294
59 Christy Evans 293
59 Cheryl Rondeau 293
59 Cheryl Rondeau 293
59 Jude Russell Sorella Forte 293
63 Jennifer Erxleben 292
63 Sirikit Valentin Wines of Washington 292
63 Elizabeth Jones Excel Sports 292
66 Theresa Holtermann Sorella Forte 291
67 Tracy Norris-Yates Sorella Forte 290
67 Cindy Thompson 290
67 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 290
67 Annette Hanson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 290
71 Kristin Dillon Disco Velo 289
72 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 288
73 Shari White Half Fast Velo 287
73 Marta Medcalf 287
73 Louella Holter Gregg's/Trek/VW 287
76 Tracy Walker Hutch's Bend 286
77 Julia Bestland 285
78 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies 284
78 Marila Alvares The Bike Gallery 284
80 Catherine Diviney Half Fast Velo 282
80 Jan Moss Team Group Health 282
80 Kay Bork Poplollies 282
83 Julie Forrest EWEB Windpower 281
84 Evelyn West Team S+M 279
84 Kathleen Kolman EWEB Windpower 279
84 Carla Pfund Hutch's Bend 279
84 Susan Lunas bicycleattorney.com 279
88 Dawn Guildner 278
89 Hillary Currier 277
89 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte 277
89 Ryan Griffin TiCycles 277
92 Dea Collins Cycle Sport 276
92 Marcia Morrison La Peloton Feminen 276
94 Melanie Haliburton Specialized River City Bicycles 275
94 Carlyn Watson 275
94 Shirlee Clark EWEB Windpower 275
97 Frances Gehring 273
97 Beth Lori 273
99 Alicia Streit 272
99 Lisa Winchester NoMad Sports Club 272
101 Cathey Philbrick 271
101 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore 271
103 Amy Wicker Community Cafe 270
103 Candy Walker Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 270
105 Julia Bestland 269
106 Stephanie Yenne Bike Peddler 268
106 Lauri Bellarus 268
108 Tia Bartos TiCycles/Avanti Racing 266
108 Nancy Hewett Bike Peddler 266
110 Alice Cloke Tri Pacific 264
111 Shari White 263
111 LAURIE MARX Tri Pacific 263
113 Angela Shields 262
113 Tracy Norris-Yates Sorella Forte 262
113 Cary Fisher 262
116 Julie Wilson Disco Velo 258
116 Susanna Julber 258
116 Sheryl Hinchliff Tri Pacific 258
116 Marlene Hoard 1 Error 258
120 Erica McKenzie 251
120 Cathy Fritchen 251
120 Janet Howard Performance Multisport 251
123 Susan Otcenas 245
123 Kristen Uhler Disco Velo 245
123 Linda Moreland-Hooker Multnomah Athletic Club 245
123 Nancy Seton Team Bag Balm 245
127 Cheryl Korcala Excel Sports 241
127 Alison Howard Excel Sports 241
127 Andrea Carden Excel Sports 241
127 Liz Jones Excel Sports 241
131 Jennifer Woodruff 237
131 willee broberg Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 237
133 mary ranson-schwaeber 235
133 Phyllis Newmark Multnomah Athletic Club 235
133 Shari Barnes Tri Pacific 235
136 Angela McCanna EWEB Windpower 231
137 Michelle Barnes Tri Pacific 227
138 Donna Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 224
138 Denise Croucher Tireless Velo 224
140 Laura Recko 222
141 Carrie Kennedy Disco Velo 221
141 Kristen Clark 221
143 Andrea Fields Tri Pacific 219

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 1191
2 Richard Hogan Cycle Analysis 1172
3 Russell Stevenson Benaroya Research Institute 1149
4 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1139
5 Mikkel Bossen CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 1132
6 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers 1122
7 Andrew Fischer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1104
8 Molly Cameron Gentle Lovers 1103
9 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop 1094
10 Steven Beardsley Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 1084
11 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 1075
12 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1072
13 Omer Kem AxleyUSA.com 1058
14 Steven R Holland United Finance 1039
15 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 1015
16 Taylor Kneuven Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1006
17 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 992
18 Yann Blindert The Bike Gallery 982
19 Eric MARTIN Sportsman's Team One Racing 977
20 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 968
21 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 957
22 jimmy lingwood Portland State University 950
23 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 892
24 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 868
25 Adam Curry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 868
26 Zac Houghton Wheelworks 863
27 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 862
28 Aaron Coker CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 860
29 Mark Blackwelder Veloshop 848
30 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 844
31 Todd Duncan Guinness Cycling Team 842
32 Solomon Woras Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 835
33 Doug Beardsley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 826
34 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis 825
35 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 823
36 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo 818
37 Evan Elken Jittery Joe's 812
38 Alex Newport-Berra Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 807
39 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 801
40 Joel Wilson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 799
41 Spencer Gray Cycle Analysis 798
42 Carl Decker Giant 797
43 Christopher hamilton 786
44 Seth Patla United Finance 784
45 Damian Schmitt Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 781
46 Jacob Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 780
47 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 775
48 Brian Johnson Marty's Cycle & Moore 774
49 David Robinson AxleyUSA.com 770
50 Mike McManus United Finance 765
51 Aaron Olson Saunier Duval 752
52 Bear Perrin Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 751
53 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 750
54 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 741
55 Kelly Ryan Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 741
56 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 738
57 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing 738
58 Orion Berryman Midtown Direct Racing 718
59 Lang Reynolds Recycled Cycles Racing 716
60 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 713
61 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 712
62 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 706
63 Richard Sweet Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 705
64 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 703
65 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 698
66 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 690
67 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 685
68 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 681
69 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 673
70 Jason Chapman Midtown Direct Racing 639
71 Carl Hoefer Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 629
72 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 608
73 Erik Tonkin Kona Factory Team 593
74 Brett Nichols River City Bicycles / Bike Law 590
75 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 588
76 John Browning Half Fast Velo 581
77 Nathan Riddle Wilderness Trail Bikes 578
78 Ben Thompson 575
79 Kirk Carlsen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 575
80 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 575
81 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 571
82 chad swanson 568
83 Brad Gebhard The Bike Gallery 561
84 Geoffrey Huber Raleigh 555
85 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 554
86 Sean Kelsey bicycleattorney.com 552
87 Brig Brandt BendEliteMTB.com 552
88 Ryan Evans Pistis 551
89 Cary Miller Team S+M 549
90 Steve Wright The Bike Gallery 548
91 Steven Hunter Veloshop 547
92 John Hinke 546
93 Chris Myers GSC United 540
94 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 527
95 John McCaffrey 526
96 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 524
97 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 524
98 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 520
99 Kevin Selker Spike 519
100 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 514
101 Brian Buchholz Webcor Alto Velo 512
102 John Leonard Casa Bruno 511
103 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 510
104 John Raedeke Pistis 509
105 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 509
106 Casey Deck Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 505
107 Donald Reeb CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 504
108 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 499
109 Matt Lieto VMG Cycling 498
110 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 494
111 Doug Wilmes River City Bicycles / Bike Law 494
112 luke pennington Team S+M 493
113 Jeremiah Swanson Team S+M 493
114 Robert Campbell Hyde Park Cycle 489
115 David DeRoche K Falls 487
116 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 477
117 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 470
118 Bruce Connelly The Bike Gallery 469
119 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 465
120 Jeff Bannink The Bike Gallery 465
121 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 462
122 Richard Fox Land Shark 461
123 Jon Hansen 456
124 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 456
125 Mitchell Thompson NW Adventure/Footzone 455
126 Nathan Smith Garage Racing 454
127 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 454
128 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 452
129 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 449
130 David Garcia The Bike Gallery 440
131 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 437
132 Jake Keener Hutch's Klamath Falls 436
133 Mathew Hall IRA Ryan Cycles 436
134 Sam Richardson Gentle Lovers 432
135 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 428
136 Richard Speer Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 426
137 Jorge Perez 425
138 rich cramer 421
139 Brian Marcroft Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 411
140 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 409
141 John Knotts Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 405
142 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 401
143 John Mitchem Casa Bruno 391
144 Mark Ginsberg Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 379
145 Adam Craig Giant 363
146 Dan Torrey Guinness Cycling Team 348
147 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 299
148 Jay Freyensee Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 298
148 Per Bjesse Bike Central 298
150 Brett Luelling 297
150 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 297
152 Zac Copeland Sum Bike Team 295
153 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 293
153 Glen Enzfelder Moe's Bike Shop 293
153 Peter Fitzpatrick Velocity Sports 293
156 Darrell Young Arrow Racing 290
157 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 288
157 Jon Wilson Dirtworks/Ritchey 288
157 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend 288
157 Craig Sinanian Bike Central 288
161 Adam McGrath Team Maxxis 287
161 David Empstrom Cycle Analysis 287
161 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 287
164 Kerry Farrell Axley USA 286
165 Greg Miller Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 285
165 Eugene Chacherine Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 285
167 Michael Sallashea River City Bicycles / Bike Law 284
167 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 284
167 Kim Eakin Bear Naked, Cannondale M-BT 284
167 Derl Miller bicycleattorney.com 284
171 Matt Hayes mpgear.com 282
171 Neil SHIRLEY Jittery Joe's 282
173 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 281
173 Eugene Cathcart 281
175 Jeff McNamee bicycleattorney.com 280
175 Jason Moeschler WTB 280
175 Tim Luther 280
178 Sam Schartz Hutch's-Eugene 279
178 Ryan Russell 279
178 Seth Ellis 279
178 Glen Gann Land Shark 279
178 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 279
183 Simon Lawton Fluidride 278
183 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 278
185 zachary kovalcik 277
186 Ethan Mutoli Rotec 276
186 Jesus Ilundain Team Ochsner 276
186 Brian Abers Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 276
189 Carl Gurney Collin's Cycle Shop 275
189 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 275
189 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 275
192 Josh Gobershock Gecko Cycling Club 274
193 Reed Doerr Hutch's-Eugene 273
193 Brent Miller Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles 273
193 Mark Hilsenberg Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 273
196 Todd Fawcett 272
196 Doug Evans 272
196 Brent Prenzlow Celo Pacific 272
196 Matthew Wolpert 272
196 Jonathan Long 272
201 Pete Groblewski Garage Racing 271
201 Jason Becker Wolfhound Cycles 271
201 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 271
204 Shane Beers Optima 270
204 david baker Sunnyside Sports 270
206 Mike Cleary Midtown Direct Racing 269
206 Brad Watt Trail Head Cycles 269
206 John Weathers 269
206 John ODonnell Recycled Cycles Racing 269
210 Jed Floding Veloshop 268
210 Jeff Struck Team S+M 268
212 Brian Gerrard 267
212 Brent Ryckman 267
212 Dave Boxberger EWEB Windpower 267
215 Mike Ripley Collin's Cycle Shop 266
215 Drew Nelson Sum Bike Team 266
217 Luke Strobel Turner/Fox/Racing Shox 265
217 Tom Tharp 265
217 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 265
220 brant ness Nastro 264
220 Steve Larsen 264
220 Devon Lyons Northwest Adventures 264
220 Mike Murray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 264
224 Jeff Struck Team S+M 263
224 Johnathan Smith Team S+M 263
224 Kirk Matteson Half Fast Velo 263
227 Timmy Evans 262
227 Jonathan GARCIA Team Einstein's Cycling 262
229 Stephen Dey Davis Bike Club Race Team 261
229 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey 261
231 Tom Simon North River Racing 260
231 Sam Isett Morewood Bikes 260
231 Scott Bradway 260
231 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 260
235 Brandon Fisher 259
235 Matt Fox Veloshop 259
235 Allen Krughoff CenturyTel/VRAD 259
235 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend 259
235 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 259
240 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 258
240 Ross Spero Hutch's-Eugene 258
240 Steve West Hutch's-Eugene 258
240 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 258
244 Colin Maher River City Bicycles / Bike Law 257
244 John Gleaves BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 257
246 Rich Cowen Veloce Racing 256
247 Gordy Anderson UC Santa Cruz Cycling 255
247 Caleb Bonnett WebCyclery.com 255
247 Bruce Copeland Juventus 255
247 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 255
251 Glenn Bunselmeyer Excel Sports 254
251 Kevin White Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 254
251 Reed Doerr Hutch's-Eugene 254
251 Ethan Stehley Burley 254
251 Sam Richardson 254
251 Jonas Tarlen 254
251 Andy Rigel Ellsworth 254
251 Jared Hobbs Team Forged Horse 254
251 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin 254
260 Gabe Owens Shiloh Cyclery 253
260 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports 253
260 Brian Leber 253
263 Aaron Bland 252
263 Trevor Connor Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 252
263 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 252
266 Russell Stevenson 251
266 Greg Tyler GSC United 251
266 Matt Martinez Hellyer Velodrome 251
269 Max Plaxton Rocky Mountain-Business Objects 250
269 Brett Walker WWU Cycling 250
271 Eric Rasmussen Dirtworks 249
271 Mitchell Trux Davis Bike Club Race Team 249
273 Mark Hibbard 248
273 Jake Maedke Wenatchee Valley Velo 248
273 David Rodriguez BMC Racing Team 248
273 David Diffendorfer Sum Bike Team 248
277 Christian Doabler Midtown Direct Racing 247
277 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic Club 247
277 Ian Eglitis OSU Cycling Club 247
277 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 247
281 Jason Rahlwes 246
281 Eric Loney 1 Error 246
281 Aaron Peters Mongoose 246
281 Stuart Travis Honda Ironhorse 246
281 Brett Jarolimek 246
281 Chris Lieto California Giant/Village Peddler 246
281 George Schreck United Finance 246
288 Harrison Phelps 245
288 Michael Welch Cycle Analysis 245
288 brant ness Nastro 245
288 Tsering Alleyne Teamcontentworks.com 245
288 Erich Weidenkeller 245
288 Dan Wrightington Collin's Cycle Shop 245
288 Michael Blackard 245
288 Marsh Cooper Symmetrics Cycling 245
296 Ben Rhodes Second Ascent 244
296 Dave Deroche 244
298 Rob Britton Giga bike/La-Z-boy 243
298 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 243
300 Zachary Daab HUP United 242
300 Mike Bene Veloshop 242
300 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 242
300 Tom Hayden Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 242
304 Sunny Willis Hutch's-Eugene 241
304 James Adamson Veloshop 241
306 James Williams Team K&N 240
306 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 240
308 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 239
308 Nigel Hill Teamcontentworks.com 239
308 Matthew Paul 239
308 Matthew Mcnutt Ride This 239
308 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 239
308 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 239
314 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 238
315 Brian Andriot Team S+M 237
315 Brian Schoene 237
315 Kiel Reijnen Benaroya Research Institute 237
315 Kevin Maier Midtown Direct Racing 237
315 Rob Hausner BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 237
320 T. Kenji Sugahara Bike Peddler 236
320 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing 236
320 Philip Wiering Trail Head cycles/661 236
320 Jay Petervary 236
320 Matthew Mcnutt Ride This 236
320 Bill Roberts 236
320 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 236
327 Adam Cleveland Bear Creek Bicycle 235
327 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower 235
327 Brad Earl Cycle Analysis 235
327 Jacob Horsley Team Forged Horse 235
327 Steve Tam 235
327 Ken Lee 235
333 Kris Holden VerticalEarth 234
333 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 234
333 Jon Finnoff BendEliteMTB.com 234
333 George Jones 234
333 Mike Brown 234
333 James Thiele Team Rose City 234
339 John Slawta Land Shark 232
339 Don Vandervort BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 232
341 Daniel Watts Midtown Direct Racing 231
341 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 231
341 Terry McLeod First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 231
344 Brandon Groza Groza Team Racing 230
344 Mario Correa 230
344 Sunny Willis Hutch's-Eugene 230
344 Tommy Cleveland 230
344 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 230
344 Mike Fajer 230
344 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 230
351 Josh Cooper EWEB Windpower 229
351 John Bravard 229
351 Kyle Clark 229
351 James Shingleton 229
351 Joel Armstrong Cold Creek Mountain Bikers 229
351 Rick Johnson Hutch's Bend 229
351 Kurt Gensheimer Cambell California 229
351 Glen Enzfelder 229
351 Jason Dougherty Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 229
351 brant ness Nastro 229
351 Eric Rumps Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 229
351 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 229
363 Gordie Cumming 228
363 MARK STEGER CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 228
363 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 228
363 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 228
363 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 228
363 Jeff Vine NoMad Sports Club 228
369 Kennett Peterson University of Oregon Cycling Club 227
369 Lars Sternberg Fluid Ride/Iron Horse 227
369 Steve Davee Veloce Racing 227
369 Eric Warrentin 227
369 Kevin Clair 227
369 Jamie Williams 227
369 Jim Karn 227
369 Adrian Cortina Cortina 227
369 Jon Smith 227
369 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 227
379 Tom James Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 226
379 Steve Brown 226
379 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 226
382 Brian Andriot Team S+M 225
382 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 225
384 Bradley Ganz Guinness Cycling Team 224
384 Doug LeRoux 224
384 Dennis Guikema RHVilla.com/Montano Velo 224
387 Peter HATTON Jittery Joe's 223
387 Chris Deardorff Word RCB, presents Grummel 223
389 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport 222
389 Ryan McKean 222
389 Candi Murray NoMad Sports Club 222
389 Keith Prior Los Ciclistas 222
393 Matt Sutton Wasatch Tourney 221
393 Bari Stockton Disco Velo 221
395 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 220
395 Ian Stuart Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 220
395 joe field 220
395 Karl Choltus Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 220
395 Jason Weinstein Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 220
400 Eric Russell 219
400 Bryan Culp WTB 219
400 Adam Brooks Oregon Adventures 219
400 Ryan Jacobs Santiam Bicycle 219
400 Jerod Katri 219
400 Carl Hesselein Revolution Bicycle 219
406 Steven Hunter Veloshop 218
406 Mark Blaser Owens Healthcare 218
406 Justin Mayfield Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 218
409 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 217
409 Mark Knokey Axtey USA 217
409 Scott Bradway Team S+M 217
409 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 217
413 Patrick Gray Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 216
413 Erik Bergstrom 216
413 Rachelle Hobson Half Fast Velo 216
413 Lauren Hobson Half Fast Velo 216
417 Dan Watson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 215
417 Ted Huang Webcor Alto Velo 215
419 Richard Mukain Rotec/Fox Shox/Troy Lee Desig. 214
419 Ryan Butterfield 214
419 Kirk Desmond WTB 214
419 Joe Cooper TwinPeaks Cyclng 214
419 Jeff Patterson 214
419 Gregory Leblanc 214
425 Brian Ellin Veloshop 213
425 Michael Gallagher Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 213
427 Jared Longden Legion of Dirt 212
427 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport 212
427 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 212
427 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 212
427 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 212
432 Ian Mackie BRI 211
432 Matt Wittier Sierra Expo 211
432 William Routley Symmetrics Cycling 211
432 Nicholas Hight-Huf Webcor Alto Velo 211
436 Marc Hallquist BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 210
437 Jon Finnoff BendEliteMTB.com 209
437 Brian Ecken First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 209
437 Patrick Widmer 209
437 Michael Pruitt AxleyUSA.com 209
437 charles sowers United Finance 209
442 Sloan Anderson Cateye Enduro Team 208
442 Quinn Keogh 208
442 Zane Longden Legion of Dirt 208
442 Michael Hlynsky 208
442 Matthew Wolpert 208
442 Andy Riegel 208
442 Vincent Riviere Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 208
442 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 208
442 Andrea Fisk CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 208
451 Tim Coffey Casa Bruno 207
451 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Eugene 207
451 Greg Kuhn 207
451 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend 207
451 Jason Leitheiser 207
451 Mark Jordan Decline Mag 207
451 Darren Mattingley RTR Arctic Bike 207
451 Mathew Braun Guinness Cycling Team 207
459 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 206
460 Sean Schatz Hutch's-Eugene 205
460 William Blanton 205
460 Kevin Ko EWEB Windpower 205
463 Hansel New Purely Decadent 203
463 James Bender 203
463 Joe Schadler 203
466 Wes Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 202
466 Ceasar Chavez buysell.com 202
466 Ron Magnus Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 202
466 Mark Clem charles Schwab 202
466 Christopher Woods BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 202
466 Brian O'Neill 202
472 Brian Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 201
472 Matt hart 201
472 Glen Enzfelder Moe's Bike Shop 201
472 Jesse Kieffer Psycho Azonic 201
472 Jace Ives Collin's Cycle Shop 201
472 John Behrens Celo Pacific 201
472 Joshua Horowitz Kahala LaGrange 201
479 Michael John Randall 200
479 Casey Coffman Morewood/Maxxis/Gamut USA 200
479 Andy Brooks Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 200
482 Russell Rickert Land Shark 199
482 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 199
484 Steve Garcia Bike Central 198
485 Drew Tracy 343 Racing 197
486 Jackson Beuhler Symmetrics Cycling 196
487 Casey Northern 195
487 Gordie Cumming 195
487 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 195
487 Chris Drake Get Drunk 195
487 Lee Armstrong 195
487 TRAVIS HUNT 195
487 Ken kenly Collin's Cycle Shop 195
487 RYAN CODY 195
487 Bryan Kieffer Team Psycho 195
487 Nolan Rubus 195
487 Scott Bradway 195
487 Geoff Raynak Half Fast Velo 195
487 Kirk Carlsen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 195
500 Corey Stayton 193
501 Craig Wilcox Jittery Joe's 192
502 Mark King Guinness Cycling Team 190
503 Jim Johnston Bicycle Shop 189
503 Andrew Bryenton 189
503 Jeff McNamee bicycleattorney.com 189
506 David Cook 187
506 Ben Moore Collin's Cycle Shop 187
506 Trygve Noreng 187
506 David Diviney Half Fast Velo 187
506 Zach Montandon 187
506 Brian Andriot Team Sim 187
506 Rich Cowan Veloce Racing 187
513 Karl Rogne Go-Ride/Venrana 186
513 Brandon Whitehurst Get Drunk 186
515 Colin Mullane Land Shark 185
516 Collin Becker Maverick/CIBER 183
516 Tad Hamilton Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 183
518 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 181
518 PABLO ESPINOZA Benaroya Research Institute 181
520 Derek Faller WebCyclery.com 180
521 Brian Kadan 179
521 Antonio Castaneda 179
521 John Waldrop Redding Velo 179
521 John Walrod 179
521 Josh Gobershock 179
526 George Gardner Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 178
526 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 178
526 Bryan Curry 178
526 Jay Cech 178
526 Craig Lyle 178
531 Terry Knight 174
531 Chris Rinker 174
531 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 174
534 Erik Scheller AxleyUSA.com 172
535 John VanGardner Dart 171
535 Andy Driscoll 171
535 Andy McKerrow Veloshop 171
535 Perry Dickson University of Oregon Cycling Club 171
539 Scott Toll Cycle Sport 170
540 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 169
541 ivan STEVIC Toyota-United Pro Cycling 168
541 Corey COLLIER Rocky Mtn Chocolate 168
541 Emmet Hogan Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles 168
544 PAT KUDSZUS Team S+M 166
545 Jesse Bolling bicycleattorney.com 165
545 Marty Hammond Marty's Cycle & Moore 165
545 jason mauer Labor Power 165
545 Nathan Coffey CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 165
549 Kris Schamp 164
549 Adam Snyder Ken's Bicycle Warehouse 164
549 Mark Campbell WebCyclery.com 164
549 Mark Rasmussen 164
553 Dean Poshard buysell.com 160
553 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 160
555 Cliff Heaberlin 159
556 Yann Blindert 157
557 Randy Mason Land Shark 153
557 Craig Anderson Cycle Sport 153
559 Rick Gray 151
560 Warren Atkey Wines of Washington 150
560 John Grochau Casa Bruno 150
562 Greg Drake 147
563 Steve Miller 146
563 Christian Tresser adidas 146
565 Andrew Lathrop The Valley Athletic Club 137
565 Douglas Shanks Half Fast Velo 137

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 1260
2 Kristi Green Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1222
3 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1219
4 Kori Kunz Poplollies 1218
5 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 1217
6 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 1202
7 Andrea Fisk CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 1191
8 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1191
9 Tina Brubaker Gentle Lovers 1190
10 Miranda Moon Colorado Premier Training - Colnago Pro Team 1175
11 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 1129
12 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1108
13 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1104
14 Kay Bork Poplollies 1092
15 Erin Playman Veloshop 1039
16 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies 876
17 Martha Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 875
18 Allison Beall Emde Sports 873
19 Hope Strode Poplollies 870
20 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 869
21 Shari White Half Fast Velo 848
22 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 848
23 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 847
24 Jade Wilcoxson Cycle Analysis 841
25 Heather Welch Cycle Analysis 838
26 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 824
27 Theresa Holtermann Sorella Forte 824
28 Erin Luckhardt Poplollies 819
29 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore 814
30 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 808
31 Hilary Billington Nike Cycling 807
32 Megan Troxell 801
33 Kristine Rotan Sorella Forte 799
34 Sirikit Valentin Wines of Washington 796
35 Melissa Sanborn Wenzel Coaching 789
36 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 786
37 Julie Leasure Nike Cycling 773
38 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 761
39 Ryan Griffin TiCycles/Avanti Racing 758
40 Dani Dance River City Bicycles / Bike Law 594
41 Rhonda Mazza Team S+M 590
42 Kristen Kelsey bicycleattorney.com 585
43 Suz Weldon TRIA 582
44 Becca Margulies 579
45 Charissa Hallquist BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 574
46 Marila Alvares Sorella Forte 572
47 Megan Faris River City Bicycles / Bike Law 571
48 Jan Moss Team Group Health 569
49 Catherine Humblet 568
50 Patricia Buerkle WebCyclery.com 560
51 Emily Charbonneau 560
52 Rebecca Bader OSU Cycling Club 558
53 Michelle Savoie Veloshop 551
54 Alalia Berry Sorella Forte 540
55 Susan Ashlock Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 539
56 Allison Schaub Sorella Forte 536
57 Veronica Sunderland Poplollies 535
58 Lynn Ott 531
59 Nancy Hewett Bike Peddler 530
60 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 527
61 Nicole Nestlen Veloshop 521
62 Gwen Turos 519
63 Patricia Sinclair 518
64 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW 503
65 Jennifer Scott Disco Velo 503
66 Debra Preller Jet City Velo 497
67 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 495
68 Tracy Norris-Yates Sorella Forte 489
69 Annie Vranizan 488
70 Alena Radomsky Broken and Coastal 476
71 Annette Hanson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 298
72 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 296
73 Donna Smith Chinook Cycling Club 294
74 Amy Warner 293
74 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 293
76 Dea Collins Cycle Sport 291
76 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin Bike Central 291
78 Amy Klakulak 290
79 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 289
80 Lisa Bach 288
81 Anna Shipley Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 286
81 Sabrina Read Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 286
83 Sami Fournier Sunnyside Sports 285
83 Rachelle Hobson Half Fast Velo 285
85 Carrie Cleeton 283
86 Heather Goffe 282
86 Lillian Schiavo 282
86 Christine MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 282
89 Laura Johnson 281
89 Erika Schmid 281
91 Tina Brubaker Gentle Lovers 279
91 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 279
91 Tia Bartos TiCycles/Avanti Racing 279
91 Andrea Jones Half Fast Velo 279
95 Emily Dean 278
95 Debra Stolt-Krichko 278
97 Kristin Newman 277
97 Kallen Dewey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 277
97 Lisa Strader Poplollies 277
97 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 277
101 Kristin Newman Sunnyside Sports 276
101 Lisa Matlock JR Engineering 276
103 Jill Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 275
103 Irene Beyerlein Colavita - Taes 275
105 Cayley Baird 274
105 Kendra Wenzel Wenzel Coaching 274
105 Cherie Touchette 274
105 Rebecka Hartkop Guinness Cycling Team 274
105 Cyndi Pierce 274
110 Nicole Alexander 273
110 Susan Sherman Blueline Adventure Racing 273
110 Ann Schelert 273
113 Jessica Harm North River Racing 272
113 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 272
113 Amy Smit WebCyclery.com 272
113 Lisa Karen Donnelly BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 272
117 Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports 271
117 Lea Julson 271
119 Lauri Bellarus 270
120 Christina Piles 269
120 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 269
120 Julie Forrest EWEB Windpower 269
120 Miriam Gillow-Wiles Portland State University 269
124 Shannon Holden Velo Bella 268
124 Megan Schubel 268
124 Sara Johnson 268
124 Angela Sucich Voodoo 268
124 Louise Kobin 268
124 Sarah Maile Ventana USA 268
124 Amelia Colasurdo Bearnaked/Cannondale 268
124 Amelia Colasurdo Bearnaked/Cannondale 268
124 Keven Farrell 268
133 Veronica Valda Hutch's-Eugene 266
133 Anna Scalera Word RCB, presents Grummel 266
135 Meagan Bozeman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 265
136 Miranda Moon Colorado Premier Training - Colnago Pro Team 263
137 Carla Pfund Hutch's Bend 261
138 Linda Travis Honda Ironhorse 260
138 Erin Alders Sierra Express/Tour of Nevada City Bicycles 260
138 Josie Beggs 260
138 Tasa Herndon Get Drunk 260
138 Dawn Lambert Speedy Beaver Racing 260
143 Pam Fairchild Specialized River City Bicycles 258
144 Maria Monica McGuire Cycling Team 257
144 Erin Ford Disco Velo 257
146 Sarah Tisdale 256
147 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 255
147 Megan Banks Poplollies 255
149 Debra Little 254
149 Debra Preller Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 254
151 Bethany Elsen 253
151 Erika Johnson Turner/Maxxis/Utopia 253
151 Kat Sweet Trips for Kids 253
154 Cassondra Springs Sunnyside Sports 250
154 Cate Hass Gecko Cycling Club 250
154 Jenevieve Crawford Team Forged Horse 250
157 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 249
157 Mindy Ziffren-Hall Team Group Health 249
157 Molly Mullane 249
157 Ryan Griffin TiCycles 249
161 Lisa Hunt The Olympic Club 248
162 Heidi Faller WebCyclery.com 247
163 Marjon Marik River City Bicycles / Bike Law 245
164 Therese Conner WTB 244
165 Jody Bradbury 243
165 Lesley Jensen Mako Galaxy Granolo 243
165 Vanessa Greene 243
165 Cate Hass 243
169 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 241
170 Kelly Baker 238
170 Sarah Strickler 238
172 Cheryl Korcala Excel Sports 237
172 Tita Soriano 237
174 Karen Kenlan 236
175 Morgan Denny Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 235
175 Mechele Knable 343 Racing 235
177 Theresa Hallquist Sorella Forte 234
177 Julie Leasure Nike Cycling 234
177 Karen Henry 234
177 Rebecka Hartkop 234
181 Alanna Woods 230
182 Nissy Cobb Bridgetown Velo 229
183 Georgann Shinn Specialized River City Bicycles 226
184 Kate Grosswiler 225
185 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 223
185 Joan Jasper Sorella Forte 223
187 Regan Wilson Nike Cycling 221
188 Patricia Bailey TRIA 218
189 Mariel Ettinger Collin's Cycle Shop 215
190 BETH WHITTAKER Specialized River City Bicycles 212
190 Maren Nelson Bike Peddler 212
192 Carrie Eller TRIA 209

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Per Bjesse Bike Central 599
2 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 593
3 Pete Zlatnik The Bike Gallery 582
4 Jackson Wild 567
5 John Walrod River City Bicycles / Bike Law 557
6 Pete Zlatnik The Bike Gallery 555
7 Mike Hilbrandt Veloshop 547
8 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 547
9 John Dorfer Veloshop 546
10 Andy McKerrow The Bike Gallery 545
11 Dan Porter Twinside cycles 543
12 Larry Ehmke Los Ciclistas 536
13 Jacob Furniss 535
14 Tony Pereira Veloshop 533
15 Matt Cardinal The Bike Gallery 532
16 Colin Maher 524
17 Eric Tsai The Bike Gallery 494
18 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing 300
18 Jason Becker Wolfhound Cycles 300
18 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 300
18 Bert Ojerio Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 300
22 Solomon Woras Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 299
22 Zac Copeland Sum Bike Team 299
22 Eric Iversen 299
25 Richard Sweet Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 298
25 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 298
25 Carl Gurney 298
25 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 298
29 Tommy Tuite Veloshop 297
29 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 297
31 Tristan Huff 296
31 zachary kovalcik 296
33 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 295
33 Jack Sullivan 295
33 Thadeous Bamford Veloshop 295
36 Dean Lucas River City Bicycles / Bike Law 294
36 Jeffrey Fowler Swamis 294
36 Rich Maile 294
36 Kirk Desmond WTB 294
36 Boyd Piebenga 294
36 Nicholas Loomis 294
36 Jason Chapman Midtown Direct Racing 294
43 Brett Jarolimek The Bike Gallery 293
43 Bret Berner 293
43 David Pilz Simple Cycling 293
46 sean garvin Gentle Lovers 292
46 Andrew Schlabach North River Racing 292
48 Chuck Warrington Artisan Family Racing 291
48 Mike Murray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 291
48 Andrew Morton Portland State University 291
51 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 290
51 Steven Burger Team Bridge City 290
51 Carl Anton North River Racing 290
54 Brad Urban 289
54 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 289
54 Leslie Lunas 289
57 Thadeous Bamford Veloshop 288
57 Jon DeShirley 288
57 Eric Iversen 600 lb gorilla 288
57 John Howe 288
61 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 287
61 Justin Grenier Veloshop 287
61 Drew Kinney 287
64 Brian Schultz Los Ciclistas 286
64 Brian Pagel Little Angels 286
64 Conrad Snover 286
64 Tina Brubaker Bike Peddler 286
64 Cameron Falconer 286
64 Jamie Madden 286
64 Matt Wittler Kelly Bike Co. 286
64 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 286
72 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 285
73 Jace Ives Collin's Cycle Shop 284
74 Mikkel Bossen CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 282
75 Craig Etheridge AVA/Counterbalance 281
76 Ben Leonard Vanilla Bicycles/Stumptown Coffee 280
77 Taylor Bushnell Collin's Cycle Shop 279
77 Mark Blackwelder Veloshop 279
77 Jesse Coleman 279
77 Greg Martin 279
77 Warren Roe WebCyclery.com 279
77 Alison Schlicht Bike Peddler 279
83 Justin Iverson Cyclepath PDX Racing 277
84 Michael Beckman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 276
85 Abe Schafermeyer 274
85 Chris Tamucci 274
85 Mike Chamberland 274
85 Warren Rice 274
89 Craig Ruby 273
90 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles / Bike Law 270
91 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 269
91 Kevin Noble 269
91 Randle Brashen 269
91 Kurt Haas Bike Peddler 269
95 Quinn Keogh Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 268
96 brant ness Nastro 267
97 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 265
97 Carl Gurney 265
97 Bryan Irwin 265
97 Sean Robertson 265
97 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 265
102 Joe Peck Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 262
103 Isaac Harris Veloshop 261
103 Billy Truelove 261
103 Thom Kneeland 261
106 Edwin Brown Artisan Family Racing 259
107 Don Arancibia 258
107 Bart Nakano 258
109 Edwin Brown Artisan Family Racing 257
109 Mike Rolcik Ragnarok Racing 257
109 Brent Ryckman 257
112 Mark McDaniel 256
112 Philip Cramer 256
112 Lev Dusseljee 256
115 Brian Garretson Veloshop 253
115 Brad Keyes 253
115 Robert Marten Cycle Sport 253
118 Erik Hofland 252
118 joel madrone Veloshop 252
120 Terry Keele Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 250
120 Dan Peterson Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 250
120 Nathan Hobson 250
120 Chris Howell 250
124 Shawn Tillman 249
124 Sean McGinness 249
126 Johnny Vergis Casa Bruno 246
126 Paul Kincaid 246
128 John Climaldi Bacchetta 244
128 Del Shron Hutch's-Eugene 244
130 Tony Tapay 243
131 Ron Strasser Team S+M 242

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller Specialized River City Bicycles 894
2 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark 893
2 Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris EWEB Windpower 893
4 Galen/Erin Mittermann/Koenig Midtown Direct Racing 889
5 Martha/Martin Walsh/Criminale Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 885
6 Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 883
7 Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson Hutch's Bend/Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 878
8 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 877
9 Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe EWEB Windpower 858
10 Mathew/Liatt Braun/Avigdor Guinness Cycling Team 853
11 Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben Hutch's-Eugene 843
12 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell Hutch's Bend 824
13 Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala Specialized River City Bicycles 820
14 Chris/Austin Alling/Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 593
15 Eric/Leif Kytola/Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 567
16 Mark/Eric Armstrong/Selker EWEB Windpower 552
17 Paul/Eli Duncan/Duncan 543
18 Leo/Debra Tsou/Windus United Finance 541
19 Bruce/MJ Trahan/Trahan Bike 11 541
20 Vikki/Toni Bourcier/Doveri Hutch's-Eugene 537
21 Alan/Sarah Scholz/Scholz 533
22 Dwan/Claire Shepard/Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 531
23 Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropractic/Team Group Health 297
24 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna EWEB Windpower 296
25 Ivan/Mike Meadors/Adams United Finance 293
25 Sal/Martha Collura/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 293
25 Nick/Dan Skenzick/Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 293
28 Jennifer/John Slawta/Slawta Land Shark 292
29 Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 290
29 Mark/Ted Wilson/Lamb United Finance 290
31 Carl Anton North River Racing 288
31 Todd/Seth Rosier/Patla United Finance 288
33 Cheryl/Les Korcala/Korcala Excel Sports 287
34 Stephanie/Les Yenne/Yenne Excel Sports 286
35 Norman/Kerri Babcock/VandenBerg EWEB Windpower/Poplollies 285
35 Jeff/Tim Tedder/Ellerbruch United Finance 285
37 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 281
37 Laverty/Toll Cycle Sport 281
37 Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss United Finance 281
40 Robert/Scott Hughes/Williams Agents of Change 278
41 Eric/Danny Ahlvin/Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 276
42 Hammond/Moore Marty's Cycle & Moore 275
42 Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 275
42 Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 275
45 Mark/Maren Nurre/Nelson Bike Peddler 271
45 John Henry/Joanne Maurice/Hellinger 271
45 Mike/Claire Cleary/Cleary Midtown Direct Racing 271
48 Tim/Georgia Winestorfer/Winestorfer Just for Fun 268
48 Steven Savich Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 268
48 Gary/Danica Shepard/Shepard 268
51 Ivan / TBD Meadors United Finance 265
51 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower 265
53 Mike Cleary Midtown Direct Racing 263
54 Nancy/Richard Seton/Seton 261