Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR

OR
January 01, 2007

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Beginner Men CX

Name Team Points
1 Brett DeCou 157.0
2 Michael Grieser 137.5
3 Jim Kysela 118.5
4 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 104.5
5 Barry O'Connor 96.5
6 Parker Johnstone Wilsonville Honda 92.5
7 Luke Sosnowski 89.5
8 Scotty Carlile 85.5
9 Loren Francis Bike Peddler 70.5
10 Pete Van Tilburt Pacific Power Blue Sky 70.0
11 Scott Hillson 65.0
12 Jim Hinkley EBS Inc. 62.0
13 Brian McCall 56.5
14 Kenneth Maupin 56.5
15 Alan Whitney 56.0
16 Matt Couzens 55.5
17 Michael Mann 51.0
18 Matt Webber 51.0
19 Ryan Kilgren Pacific Power Blue Sky 49.5
20 Patrick Fear 47.5
21 Craig Rowley 43.5
22 Randy Benthin 39.0
23 Jeff Nelson 39.0
24 Tom Scully Disco Velo 37.5
25 Derek Batchelder Trail Head Cycles 36.0
26 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 33.0
27 Jeff Ballantine OSU Cycling Club 30.0
27 Hugh Givens BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30.0
29 Rob Tsunehiro 28.5
29 Darrin Young 28.5
31 Nick Williams 28.0
32 Joe Cadwell Sunday Muddy Sunday 25.5
33 John Dossett 25.0
33 Steve Brown Portland Velo 25.0
35 Eric Pool 25.0
36 Jacob Fox 24.0
37 Mike Stafford 22.0
37 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 22.0
39 Keevin Bybee 21.0
40 Ty Milford 20.0
41 Peter Nierengarten 19.5
42 Lars Nystrom 19.0
42 Brent Casady 19.0
42 Takuya Hagiwara 19.0
45 Henry Annen 19.0
46 Bernard Sanders 18.0
47 Erik Weeman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 17.0
47 Ryan Larson 17.0
47 Michael Macemon 17.0
50 David Stoops Veloshop 16.5
51 Jason Ford Chain Agents 15.0
51 Guy Baker Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 15.0
51 Mark unknown 15.0
54 Jimmy Gladish 13.0
54 Brent Matteson Team Lazy Tarantulas 13.0
54 Jeff Red 13.0
54 David Pruitt 13.0
58 Brody Boeger 11.5
59 Dylan McNamee 11.0
59 Brent Lawson 11.0
59 Peter Donley 11.0
62 Mick Desserault Team S+M 11.0
63 Andrea Correani 10.5
64 Tony Curtis 10.0
65 Adam Swail 10.0
66 Peter Olson 9.0
66 Brett Golden 9.0
68 Matt Minjares Team Beer 8.0
69 Robert Anderson 7.5
69 Gabriel Ledger 7.5
71 Scott Goodrich North River Racing 7.5
72 Clemeth Abercrombie 7.0
73 Michael Tutsch 6.0
74 Mark Perez 6.0
75 Tom Rousculp Veloshop 5.0
75 Matt D'Elia Portland Velo 5.0
77 Jonathan Bohbot Lake Side Bicycles 4.5
77 Jesse Homan 4.5
79 Shawn Rader 4.0
79 Robert King Portland Velo 4.0
79 Tyrone Long 4.0
79 Steve George 4.0
83 Paul Kelly 4.0
84 Chris Gedraitis Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3.0
84 Bruce Allan 3.0
86 Tim Labarge 2.0
86 Jonathan Nussbaum 2.0
86 Jeffrey Davis 2.0
86 Alan Hamilton 2.0
86 Jeff Boehlke 2.0
91 Stephen Lambert Bamako 1.5
91 Jimmy Gladish 1.5
93 Anthony Matson 1.0
93 Guy Baker Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 1.0
93 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 1.0
93 Kahlin Kurilik Staccato Gelato 1.0
93 Samuel Jackson 1.0

Beginner Women

Name Team Points
1 Margi Lifsey 143
2 Laura McGraw 108
3 Heidi Swift 97
4 Emily Moon 84
5 Carolyn Goodbrake Ironclad Performance Wear 83
6 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 74
7 Laura Cary bicycleattorney.com 74
8 Tori Bortman The Bike Gallery 67
9 Sierra Callahan 63
10 Mary Zucconi 60
11 Kristin Wille Portland Velo 60
12 Beth Burns 59
13 Anna Vaughn 52
14 Michelle Lichtenfels 48
15 Rachel Lemieux 47
16 Heather Wills Veloshop 47
16 Sandra Chavarria-Klahn Sorella Forte 47
18 Sarah Reichle Team Lazy Tarantulas 36
19 Brandie Ettinger 36
20 Leslie Sutton 34
21 Tamara Metz 33
22 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 32
23 Ashley Hennessy OrganicAthlete 32
24 Bettina Megowan 30
24 Whitney Niemcziek CBS 30
24 Emily Thiboleau 30
27 Jennifer Woodruff 25
28 Elaine Bothe 25
29 rebecca bozarth WebCyclery.com 24
30 Joy Bruening TeamBreuning 22
31 Stephanie Chase Ironclad Performance Wear 22
32 Sue Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 22
33 Dawn Riddle S'mores Country 19
34 Stephanie Heindel 19
35 Mary Ramos Fresh Air Sports 18
36 Jennifer Foley Ironclad Performance Wear 17
37 Sandra Uesugi 15
38 Kemberlea Brainerd Sorella Forte 13
39 Sandrine Ginsbach 13
40 Elaine Wells-Gray 11
41 Beth Ross 11
41 Elaine Prause 11
41 Kristen Larna White 11
41 Gwen Kurilik Staccato Gelato 11
45 Sarah Breeze 9
46 Sonya Rheingold 9
46 Chelsea Vendegna 9
46 Wendy Young 9
46 Erin Willig 9
50 Kate Grosswiler 7
50 Amy Hunter Community Cafe 7
50 Kay Pinkstaff 7
53 Bernadette Estrada 6
54 Allison Moody 5
54 Elise Jones WebCyclery.com 5
54 Suzanne Marcoe Cross Fit Portland 5
57 Danielle Booth 5
58 Gwyn Blanton 5
59 Danielle Machon 4
59 Ingrid Dobson Kermantle 4
59 Heidi Larson 4
62 Andrea Anderson 3
62 Carey MacNaughton 3
62 Mindy Waterhouse 3
65 Kimberly Long 2
65 Anna Kuhlow 2
65 Shelly Wyrick 2
65 Rachel Landon 2
65 Meghan Mandell OSU Cycling Club 2
70 Emily Burkett bicycleattorney.com 2
71 Shannalisa Prusse Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
71 Rebekah Bellingham 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 325
2 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 252
3 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 185
4 Adam Brooks Oregon Adventures 176
5 Don Vandervort BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 165
6 Spencer Kadas EWEB Windpower 146
7 Callum Knights 135
8 Kolben Preble Disco Velo 128
9 Ethan Hormann Half Fast Velo 124
10 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 120
10 Andrew Blocher 120
12 Jeff Hopkins Pacific Power Blue Sky 117
13 Joe Prettyman 104
14 Jacob Gandel BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 104
15 Kyle Thackray EWEB Windpower 100
16 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 95
17 Camden Morey Half Fast Velo 86
18 Tyler Wilson EWEB Windpower 80
19 Dan Birman 79
20 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 75
21 Skyler Gober 72
22 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 72
23 Stephen Gann Land Shark 72
24 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 71
25 William Behn SDC 67
26 Julian Roden The Bike Gallery 58
27 Colin Krebsbach Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 55
28 Rubin Field 53
29 Eamon Ford 53
30 Jacob Rathe Redline 52
31 Nolan Thompson SDC 49
32 Austin Arguello 47
32 Bjorn FOX Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 47
34 Stephen Gapay 44
35 Ari Mahan Oh Boy Oberto 41
36 John Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 39
37 Will VAN CLEVE Rad Racing NW 32
38 Simon LAMBERT LEMAY Hottubes cycling 28
39 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth 28
40 Zachary GOULD Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 25
41 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 22
41 Adam Artner 22
41 Thiele GOULD Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 22
44 Jack Hayden 18
45 Nathan Brown 15
45 Jonah George Half Fast Velo 15
47 Anthony Kern 13
48 Cade Scroggins 11
48 Sam SCROGGS Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 11
50 Zachary Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 9
51 Ryan Colesar Disco Velo 9
51 Connor Adkisson Cedar Mill Velo 9
51 Reid HORMANN Half Fast Velo 9
51 Evan Geary 9
55 Moss SCROGGS Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 7
56 Jacob Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 7
56 Cody COX Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 7
58 Brian Jorgensen Hutch's Bend 5
59 Leland Jossy Jr Sunday Muddy Sunday 4
59 Nicolas Meigs 4
61 Kirkland Keasler 3
61 Gianni Sampson 3
61 Zach Standish 3
64 Matthias Gast Tireless Velo 2
64 Hayden Swanson 2
66 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1
66 Angelo Sampson 1

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Carina Hahn 223.5
2 Emily Hackenberg Half Fast Velo 214.0
3 Liz Cartwright 189.0
4 Carolyn Cartwright 188.0
5 Hannah Lawson 177.0
6 Mikaela Saltzberg Specialized River City Bicycles 113.0
7 Isabel Ford Half Fast Velo 102.5
8 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 90.0
9 Kara Helgren Half Fast Velo 86.0
10 Rachelle Hobson Half Fast Velo 80.0
11 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30.0
12 William Goritski Tireless Velo 15.0
13 Kallen Dewey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15.0
13 Pam Fairchild Specialized River City Bicycles 15.0
15 Amy Homsi Sorella Forte 13.0
16 Kristin Dillon Disco Velo 12.5
17 Julie Swearingen 11.0
18 Tacia Miller 11.0
19 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 9.5
20 Natalie Fisher Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 9.0
20 Elaine Prause 9.0
22 Beth Burns 8.5
23 Wendi Straight 7.0

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Ron Strasser Team S+M 357.0
2 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling 327.0
3 James Thiele Team Rose City 251.0
4 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 235.0
5 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 234.5
6 Jeff Bannink 1 Error 211.0
7 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 207.0
8 Tre Hendricks Disco Velo 194.0
9 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 186.0
10 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 184.5
11 Jason Crago 162.5
12 Mike Wilson 162.0
13 Bruce James Team S+M 157.0
14 Mark Bradley 156.0
15 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 152.0
16 David Gustafson 150.0
17 Scott Carroll Capitol Subaru Cycling 149.0
18 Steve Lacey Team Titus/Cycle Path 144.0
19 John Bravard Half Fast Velo 140.0
20 Chris Miller 138.0
21 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 135.0
22 Kurt robinson bicycleattorney.com 133.0
23 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 132.0
24 Scott Barker 131.0
25 Michael Szwaya 130.0
26 Nathan Hult 130.0
27 David German Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 130.0
28 Scott Bradway Team S+M 129.5
29 Mike Alligood Lactic Acid Cycling 120.5
30 Steve Brown Portland Velo 119.5
31 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 118.5
32 Todd Embree EWEB Windpower 115.0
33 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 115.0
34 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 114.0
35 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 103.5
36 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 103.0
37 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club 101.0
38 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 99.0
39 Justin Thayer 99.0
40 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 98.0
41 Eric Teel K2 95.0
42 Greg Talbert Art by Opsal 94.0
43 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 92.5
44 Mitch Lee 91.5
45 Chad Sage Fresh Air Sports 90.5
46 Dean Lucas River City Bicycles / Bike Law 90.0
47 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 90.0
48 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 89.0
49 Curt Dooley 88.0
50 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 88.0
51 John Wilson EWEB Windpower 87.0
52 Robert Sanders Portland State University 87.0
53 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 85.0
54 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 85.0
55 Wes Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 84.5
56 Paolo Dabbeni 84.5
57 Alan Ott Rock Lobster 84.0
58 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 84.0
59 Brent Lawson 83.5
60 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 82.0
61 Gregg Rouse Peak Sports 80.5
62 Jay Middleton Team Novara Eugene 80.0
63 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 80.0
64 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 79.0
65 John Mitchem Casa Bruno 78.0
66 Glen Gann Land Shark 76.0
67 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo 75.5
68 Karl Haunold 75.0
69 Keith MacLaren 75.0
70 mike gilbert HeadHunters 74.5
71 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 72.0
72 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 72.0
73 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 71.0
74 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 71.0
75 Matt Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 70.0
76 Harold Klein 70.0
77 Richard FELDMAN Durance Cycleworks - Lehman Brothers 67.0
78 Tom Lenth 67.0
79 Greg O'Brien Word RCB, presents Grummel 59.5
80 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 58.0
81 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 57.5
82 Tim Goss Tireless Velo 57.5
83 Peter Spir Team S+M 57.0
84 Hugh Gapay 55.5
85 Michael Rabinowitz 54.0
86 Jim Juenger Sunnyside Sports 53.0
87 Einar Traa 52.0
88 Richard Fox Cycle Analysis 52.0
89 Ian Leitheiser Half Fast Velo 51.0
89 Greg Silver 51.0
91 Mark Krause Fullcycle 50.0
92 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 49.0
93 Thomas Cody 47.5
94 Eddie French 47.0
95 blaine zumwalt 46.5
96 Pete Van Tilburt Pacific Power Blue Sky 46.5
97 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 46.0
98 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 46.0
99 Andreas Gute BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 45.0
100 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 44.5
101 David Prause Noggin Velo 44.0
102 Derwyn Harris 43.0
103 Rob Burkhart 41.5
104 Ian Scholz Bike Friday 41.0
104 Brian Volkert O Boy Oberto/Redline 41.0
106 Jonathan Myers 41.0
107 Richard Sweet Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 40.0
108 Dylan McNamee 39.0
108 Andrew Reed Casa Bruno 39.0
110 Vern Krist Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 37.0
111 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 37.0
112 Jeffrey Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 36.0
113 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 36.0
114 Sag Selander 35.0
115 Guus Sophie Team Rose City 35.0
116 Dennis Rose 35.0
117 Steve Law Pistis 35.0
118 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 34.0
118 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 34.0
120 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 34.0
121 Brooke Hoyer Tireless Velo 34.0
122 Jake Bigham 34.0
123 Dave Florence Portland Triathlon Club 33.0
124 Erin Badaracco 32.5
125 Matthew Slater Half Fast Velo 32.0
126 William Goritski Tireless Velo 32.0
127 Pete Conklin Sunday Muddy Sunday 31.5
128 Anthony Ohotto Word RCB, presents Grummel 31.0
128 Ron Sines 31.0
130 Terry Knight North River Racing 31.0
131 Mark Miskowiec 30.0
131 Christian Doobler Midtown Direct Racing 30.0
131 Don Aracibia 30.0
131 Mark Pine 30.0
135 Robert Mandelson NoMad Sports Club 30.0
136 Andrew Meigs 28.5
137 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 28.0
138 Rick Heckenlaible Team Zoka 28.0
139 david baker 28.0
140 Dan Dittmer Portland Velo 27.0
141 Matt Engel WebCyclery.com 26.5
142 Karl Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 26.0
143 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 25.0
143 Marty Cochran 25.0
143 Jeff Kleihauer WebCyclery.com 25.0
143 Scott Metzler Hutch's-Eugene 25.0
143 David Miller Team Rose City 25.0
143 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 25.0
143 Alan Ott Rock Lobster 25.0
143 George Beilstein 25.0
151 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25.0
152 Charlie Wicker Community Cafe 25.0
153 Justin Bannerman Bicycle Centers/Collision One 24.0
154 David Tsai Bianchi-Hincappie 24.0
155 David Diviney ICE 24.0
156 Chris Marks Multnomah Athletic Club 24.0
157 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 24.0
158 Mark Proia 23.0
159 Joseph RUGGERY Freddie Fu Cycling Team 23.0
160 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 23.0
161 Matt McGuire Cedar Mill Velo 22.5
162 Mike Albright MTBZONE.COM 22.0
162 Joe Hamilton 22.0
162 John M Schmidt Team Bridge City 22.0
162 Scott Hillson 22.0
166 Chris Rycewicz Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 22.0
167 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 22.0
168 Paul Montgomery Team S+M 21.0
169 Jeff Fuchs Hutch's Bend 20.0
170 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 20.0
171 Greg Crane La Garagiste 20.0
171 John Fiore Montana Velo 20.0
173 Ivan Meadors United Finance 20.0
174 Daniel Rohlf 19.5
175 Tony Hobkirk Oregon Adventures 19.0
175 Mike Ripley Collin's Cycle Shop 19.0
175 Robert Hutchings 19.0
175 Dave Christensen 19.0
175 Keith MacLaren 19.0
180 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 19.0
180 Rick RAYMOND Old Town Bicycles 19.0
182 Michael Henry s/n eng 18.0
183 Alexander Lehnert Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 17.0
183 Jason Peters 17.0
183 Christopher Tuttle UC Santa Cruz Cycling 17.0
186 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo 17.0
187 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 17.0
188 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo 16.0
189 Bradley Heintz Team S+M 15.5
190 Ty Milford 15.0
191 Darren Kotsovos 15.0
191 James Newman Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 15.0
191 Jay Middleton Team Novara Eugene 15.0
194 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo 14.0
195 Derek Budd 14.0
196 Dieter Hoffmann Multnomah Athletic Club 14.0
197 Matthew Hickey 14.0
198 Cliff McCann Pistis 14.0
199 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14.0
200 Mick Desserault Team S+M 13.0
201 Edward Parker 13.0
201 Ken Spiess 13.0
201 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 13.0
204 Jeff Boehlke 12.5
205 Brian List EWEB Windpower 12.0
206 JON WASSERMAN 1 Error 12.0
207 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 11.0
207 Paul Greenwalt United Finance 11.0
207 Michael Beckman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11.0
207 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport 11.0
207 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 11.0
207 Kelly Wieber Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11.0
207 Kevin VanLarken 11.0
207 Steve MULLER Flathead Cycling 11.0
215 Eric MARTIN Sportsman's Team One Racing 10.0
216 Tom James Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 10.0
217 Jonathan Rettmann 10.0
218 Jason Burkhead 9.0
219 Hugh Givens BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9.0
220 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 9.0
220 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 9.0
220 joseph fricke Casa Bruno 9.0
220 Terry Mitchell 9.0
220 Chris Robinette 9.0
220 Chris Wherity Collin's Cycle Shop 9.0
220 Brady Brady 9.0
220 Kurt Metternick 9.0
220 Erik Bergstrom 9.0
220 Myron Burr 9.0
220 Wes Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 9.0
220 Tom James Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 9.0
220 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9.0
233 Michael Carnes 8.5
234 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 8.0
235 Andrew Marges 7.5
235 Harald Graham North River Racing 7.5
237 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 7.0
237 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 7.0
237 Walter McKnight 7.0
237 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 7.0
237 Dave Burnard 7.0
237 Stephane Marcoux Louis Garneau 7.0
237 Tom James Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 7.0
237 Tom James Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 7.0
237 Tom HOLMES 7.0
246 Jim Rose 7.0
247 Mike Hilbrandt 7.0
248 Jeff Edes Team S+M 6.0
248 Mike Colesar Disco Velo 6.0
250 Jonathan Puskas Half Fast Velo 6.0
250 Dan Stone 6.0
252 Jacob Balderas Existential Velo 6.0
253 Jason Smoker 6.0
254 Bruce Werner 6.0
254 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 6.0
256 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 5.0
256 Tom James Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 5.0
256 Brad Ross River City Bicycles / Bike Law 5.0
256 James Selman Seven Cycles 5.0
256 Scott Pierce 5.0
256 Geoff Sanderson Team S+M 5.0
256 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 5.0
256 Jim Thornton 5.0
256 Art Schwadron 5.0
256 Marc Mazzocco 5.0
256 Tom James Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 5.0
256 Tom James Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 5.0
256 Darrell Jamieson 5.0
269 Paul Trout 4.5
270 Patrick Coughlin DAvid Douglas 4.0
270 Chris Sautter Word RCB, presents Grummel 4.0
270 Jeff Vine NoMad Sports Club 4.0
270 Dan Davis Sierra Express/Tour of Nevada City Bicycles 4.0
270 Chris Streight Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 4.0
270 James Tervo Tervo 4.0
270 Henric Melphard 4.0
270 Ivan Meadors 4.0
278 David Saltzberg Specialized River City Bicycles 4.0
278 John Lansing 4.0
278 Paul Hurlburt 4.0
281 Michael Blackard 3.0
281 Amit Kobrowski Bridgetown Velo 3.0
281 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 3.0
281 Michael Mara 3.0
281 Alan Snodgrass Thurston Oaks Dental 3.0
281 John Salemme 3.0
281 Dewey STACE Revolution Cycle & Ski 3.0
288 Richard Potestio Casa Bruno 3.0
288 Paule BATES Roaring Mouse Cycles 3.0
290 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 3.0
290 Jim Miller WebCyclery.com 3.0
292 Greg Umscheid NoMad Sports Club 2.0
292 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club 2.0
292 Andrew Peterson Pedros 2.0
292 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 2.0
292 Eirik Schulz 2.0
292 Brian Smith Sunnyside Sports 2.0
292 John Weathers Wrong Way 2.0
292 George Smith Boone Dog Bikes 2.0
300 Mike Murphy Team Elevated Construction 2.0
301 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 1.5
302 Todd Rosier United Finance 1.0
302 Mike Bene Veloshop 1.0
302 Dan Kearl 1.0
302 Peter KRUMINS Old Town Bicycles 1.0

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 William Goritski Tireless Velo 340
2 Pam Reid Team Rose City 240
3 Jan Moss Team Group Health 216
4 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 212
5 Virginie Calmie Half Fast Velo 208
6 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 203
7 Julie Browning Sorella Forte 181
8 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 173
9 Shari Matyas Sorella Forte 162
10 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 156
11 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 132
12 Julia Bestland River City Bicycles / Bike Law 129
13 Beth Burns 124
14 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 120
15 Catherine Diviney Half Fast Velo 97
16 Kristin Dillon Disco Velo 93
17 Debra Stolt-Krichko 91
18 Sue Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 89
19 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club 83
20 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 70
21 Melissa Boyd 70
22 Elizabeth Tutsch 66
23 Flo Leibowitz EWEB Windpower 56
24 Tacia Miller 55
25 Robin Laughlin Sunnyside Sports 51
26 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 50
27 Julie Swearingen 50
28 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 48
29 Pam Fairchild Specialized River City Bicycles 48
30 Julie BATES Roaring Mouse Cycles 47
31 Ann Goss Tireless Velo 43
32 Becky Fee 41
33 Renee Pype Team S+M 41
34 Sabina Pater 40
35 Beth Burns 39
36 Roxy Cate NoMad Sports Club 38
37 Evelyn West Team S+M 36
38 Allison Baumhefner 30
38 Rhonda Morin 30
40 Gina Miller Fresh Air Sports 29
41 Kristine Rotan Sorella Forte 28
42 Sheila SENFT Colavita Light NM Regional 26
43 lisa Graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25
44 Amy Homsi Sorella Forte 24
45 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 22
46 Elaine Prause 22
47 Debra Windus United Finance 20
48 Georgann Shinn North River Racing 19
49 Wendi Straight 18
50 Laura La Rosa 17
50 Tracy Walker Hutch's-Eugene 17
52 Stephanie Yenne Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 17
53 Joy Bruening TeamBreuning 15
53 Amanda Houston 15
53 Martha Brown Bryne 15
56 Lori Jensen 9
57 Darquise Cloutier Team Lanterne Rouge 8
58 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports 7
58 Laura Erker 7
60 Robin Vertner 7
61 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 7
62 Beth Dayton 5
63 Lynn Norbury 4
64 Sue Hanna 4
65 Amy Hunter Community Cafe 3
65 Kimberly Long 3
67 Laura McGraw 3
68 Lisa Campbell 2
69 Tracy Norris-Yates Sorella Forte 1

Men A

Name Team Points
1 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers 249
2 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 218
3 Carl Decker Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 179
4 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop 169
5 Molly Cameron Vanilla Bicycles/Stumptown Coffee 158
6 Chris Sheppard Harp 148
7 Sean Babcock 136
8 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 135
9 Solomon Woras Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 116
10 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 113
11 Michael Vose Midcoast Velo 92
12 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 90
13 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 87
14 Joel Wilson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 85
15 Ben Thompson Sunnyside Sports 82
16 Kelly Ryan Team S+M 78
17 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 77
18 Donald Reeb CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 71
19 Richard Hogan Land Shark 69
20 Bear Perrin Veloce Racing 66
21 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 65
22 Steven Hunter Veloshop 64
23 Adam Craig giant/Pearl Izumi 56
24 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 54
25 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 50
26 Ryan Evans Pistis 49
27 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 48
28 Jacob Rathe Redline 47
29 Ryan Trebon Kona Factory Team 41
30 Ian Leitheiser Half Fast Velo 34
31 Cary Miller Team S+M 33
32 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 28
33 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 28
34 Orion Berryman Hayden Homes 27
35 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis 25
35 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25
37 John Bravard Half Fast Velo 24
38 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 22
38 Eric MARTIN Sportsman's Team One Racing 22
40 Ethan Stehley Burley 22
41 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 20
42 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling 19
42 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 19
44 Zach Winter Capitol Subaru Cycling 19
45 Shaun Locker 17
46 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 16
47 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15
48 Steven Beardsley CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 15
48 Tommy Tuite Veloshop 15
50 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 13
51 Jeff Bannink 1 Error 13
51 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 13
51 Eddie French 13
51 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 13
51 Chad Morris Bicycle Jones 13
51 Geoffrey Huber anvil/diamondback 13
57 Adam McGrath Team Maxxis 11
57 Ken Monaco Marty's Cycle & Moore 11
57 Kelly Taylor 11
57 Michael Gallagher Valley/U.S. Armed Froces 11
57 Christopher Pike 11
57 Joel Kossler Veloshop 11
63 Seth Patla United Finance 10
64 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 9
64 Jeff McNamee Capitol Subaru Cycling 9
64 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9
64 Scotty Carlile 9
68 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 7
68 Scotty Carlile Sunnyside Sports 7
70 Ryan McFarling 7
71 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 5
71 Quinn Keogh CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 5
71 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles / Bike Law 5
71 Paul Brooks 5
75 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 4
75 Max King Rebound Sports Performance Lab 4
75 Colby Brooks 4
78 Anderson Folts Veloshop 4
79 Ian Delaney 4
80 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 3
80 Matthew Wills 3
80 Kris Holden VerticalEarth 3
83 chad swanson Team S+M 2
83 John Leonard Casa Bruno 2
83 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 2
83 Pascal Bussieres Louis Garneau 2
87 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 1
87 Doug Wilmes Team X 1

Men B

Name Team Points
1 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling 227.0
2 Slate Olson HUP United 190.5
3 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 180.0
4 Adrian Olmstead adidas 162.5
5 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 138.0
6 Neal Bibler Team S+M 132.5
7 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 124.0
8 James Crowe 123.0
9 Jimmy Udall Veloshop 122.0
10 Scott Dunn 118.0
11 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 104.5
12 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 101.0
13 PAT KUDSZUS Capitol Subaru Cycling 97.5
14 Marc Staley 90.0
15 Jesse Graden Veloshop 85.5
16 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 85.0
17 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 84.5
18 Kelly Taylor 84.0
19 Jason Lemieux ICE 79.5
20 Troy Geierman 79.0
21 Zach Gilmour 77.0
22 Garren Watkins Veloshop 75.0
23 Chad Morris Bicycle Jones 72.0
24 Tyler Green 69.0
25 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 60.5
26 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles / Bike Law 60.0
27 Colby Brooks 59.5
28 David Diviney ICE 55.0
29 Pete SMITH Cambridge Bicycle presented by Igleheart Frames 54.0
30 Dusty LaBarr 52.5
31 Peter Lunoak 50.5
32 Todd Dye EWEB Windpower 48.0
33 Corey Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 48.0
34 Nathan Guy Hutch's-Eugene 47.0
35 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 46.0
36 Andy Redden 45.5
37 David Fleischauer Rad Racing NW 45.0
38 Matt Fox Veloshop 42.0
39 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 41.5
40 Matthew BUDD NYC Velo 39.0
41 Marc BAVINEAU Essex County Velo 37.5
42 Wes Cipriotti 34.0
43 Lou Swing Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 32.0
44 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 30.0
44 Eric Nelson 30.0
46 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling 30.0
47 Nick Gibson Outdoors Chattanooga 30.0
48 Steve Brown 30.0
49 Brian Leber The Bike Gallery 27.5
50 Waldek STEPNIOWSKI Luna Women's MTB Team 27.0
51 Matt Blakeley-Smith EWEB Windpower 26.0
52 Lance Waltjen 25.0
53 Karl Choltus GSC United 24.0
54 Pierre VANDEN BORRE HUP United 22.5
54 Darren Leva 22.5
56 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team 22.5
57 Brady Cottle Chain Agents 22.0
57 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 22.0
59 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 21.0
60 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 19.5
61 Tim Joslin 19.0
62 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 19.0
63 Stephen Fitzgerald North River Racing 18.5
64 Jake Keener Hutch's-Eugene 17.0
64 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling 17.0
66 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 16.5
67 David Hart Guinness Cycling Team 15.0
67 Ben Langsdorf EWEB Windpower 15.0
67 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15.0
67 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 15.0
67 Alex Reightley GS Forza Velo-Bend 15.0
72 Jeremy Dunn Cambridge Bicycle presented by Igleheart Frames 13.5
73 John DUQUETTE Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 13.5
74 Kori Kunz Poplollies 13.0
74 Chris Maley WebCyclery.com 13.0
74 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Hutch's-Eugene 13.0
74 Jesse Finch Gnehm Bike Peddler 13.0
74 Jeff Bassett 13.0
79 Chad Lowe Cairo Cyclist 11.0
79 Jesse Luckett 11.0
81 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 10.5
81 Eirik Schulz 10.5
83 Greg Edwards Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 9.0
84 Damien Kruziki Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 9.0
84 Jake Ruhl PIG 9.0
84 David Gates Capital Velo Club/Pig Iron CVC 9.0
84 Brandon Schilling 9.0
88 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 7.5
89 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 7.0
89 Henry Abel WebCyclery.com 7.0
89 Michael Dennis 7.0
89 Cody Edeline NoMad Sports Club 7.0
93 Casey Davidson Multnomah Athletic Club 5.0
93 Richard Cowan Veloshop 5.0
93 Jess McLoud 5.0
96 Kirk Edwards 4.5
97 Joe Hamilton 4.5
98 David Burke Recycled Cycles Racing 4.5
99 Steve Heinrichs Santiam Bicycle 4.0
99 Seth May Collin's Cycle Shop 4.0
99 Jim Wood Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 4.0
99 Brent Casady 4.0
103 Kenny Conklin 3.0
103 bill larson Half Fast Velo 3.0
105 Hugh Klinedinst 3.0
105 Dan Watson OSU Cycling Club 3.0
105 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 3.0
105 Scott ROSENTHAL HUP United 3.0
109 Andrew Arnsberg Team Gleemer 2.0
109 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2.0
109 Max Milverstedt Ugly Americans 2.0
109 doug laplaca 2.0
113 Robert Christensen 2.0
114 Bernard Georges HUP United 1.5
114 Chris ELLIS WWU Cycling 1.5
116 Josh Gobershock Gecko Cycling Club 1.0
116 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 1.0
116 Darrin Joos The Bike Gallery 1.0
116 joe staples HUP United 1.0

Men C

Name Team Points
1 James Hayden Bridgetown Velo 147.0
2 Sean Reynolds 133.0
3 Sasha Lacey Veloshop 124.5
4 James Cloyd 115.5
5 Justin Zucconi Staccato Gelato 115.5
6 Erik Weeman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 110.0
7 Jon Mason 96.5
8 Jesse Lea 96.5
9 Aaron Lee Anos 96.5
10 Roger Lloyd United Finance 95.0
11 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 83.5
12 Brian Driscoll 82.0
13 Casey McDonald OrganicAthlete 70.5
14 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Hutch's-Eugene 69.0
15 Brian Anthony Cyclepath PDX Racing 69.0
16 Bartholomew Martin cloud watcher 69.0
17 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 67.5
18 Brady Cottle Chain Agents 60.0
18 Andrew Smith 60.0
20 Patrick O'Herron 55.0
21 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 54.0
22 Chad Smeltzer 54.0
23 Jacob Fox 52.0
24 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato 47.0
25 Barry O'Connor 43.5
26 Lou Swing Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 42.0
27 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 40.5
28 Scott Korn United Finance 39.0
28 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com 39.0
30 Scott Wallace 37.0
31 Matt Baumann Wheel Works 36.0
32 Shawn Rader 36.0
33 Robbin Gibbens 36.0
34 Brian Nelson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 32.0
35 Ryan Larson 32.0
36 Spencer Kadus EWEB Windpower 30.0
37 Erik Haunold Veloshop 28.5
37 Jesse Luckett 28.5
37 Shawn Bostad Gateway Bicycles 28.5
40 Chris Wherity Collin's Cycle Shop 26.0
41 bill larson Half Fast Velo 26.0
42 Michael Berg 25.5
43 Ron Strasser Team S+M 25.0
43 Cody Edeline NoMad Sports Club 25.0
43 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 25.0
43 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 25.0
47 Brian Bowman Cyclepath PDX Racing 22.5
48 Brad Farra 22.0
48 Mark Bradley 22.0
48 Paul Shirkey Chain Agents 22.0
51 Jesse Finch Gnehm Bike Peddler 20.0
52 William Blanton 20.0
53 Jeff Ballantine OSU Cycling Club 19.5
53 Ryan Snow Staccato Gelato 19.5
55 Clayton Lindsay Existential Velo 19.0
56 Brent Casady 18.5
57 Mark Krause Fullcycle 18.0
58 Matthew Cook 17.0
58 Luke Sosnowski 17.0
60 Jason Stowers 17.0
61 Brent Matteson Team Lazy Tarantulas 16.5
62 Shaun Lindsay 16.5
63 Jeff Lorenzen Disco Velo 15.0
63 Takuya Hagiwara University of Oregon Cycling Club 15.0
65 David Liebert Cyclepath PDX Racing 15.0
66 Shaun Lindsay 14.0
67 Jeff Nelson 13.5
68 Wes Cipriotti 13.0
68 Brad Potts 13.0
70 James Hayden 11.0
70 Jesse Homan 11.0
72 Derek Batchelder Trail Head Cycles 10.5
73 Kevin Fitzpatrick 9.0
74 Paul Kanz United Finance 9.0
74 Andre Pinter 9.0
76 Jonathan Long 8.0
77 brett boyles United Finance 7.5
77 Crossett Freilinger 7.5
79 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 7.0
79 Ashley Williams 7.0
79 Scott Mullins U of Wyoming 7.0
79 Cory Soulliard 7.0
83 Laird Novak 7.0
84 Ken Pace Team S+M 6.0
85 Doug Brecht Cedar Mill Velo 5.0
85 Scott Metzler Hutch's-Eugene 5.0
85 Matthew Neff Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 5.0
85 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 5.0
89 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Sunday Muddy Sunday 4.5
89 Robert McCarthy Artisan Family Racing 4.5
91 Noah Megowan 4.0
92 James Sharp 3.0
92 Stan Franz Berserker Bikes 3.0
94 Greg George 2.0
94 Mitch Lee 2.0
94 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 2.0
97 Mark Hafner Hutch's-Eugene 1.0
97 Marc Riera 1.0

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 355.5
2 Pete Zlatnik The Bike Gallery 294.0
3 Tommy Tuite Veloshop 231.5
4 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 199.5
5 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 168.0
6 Jacob Furniss 155.5
7 Brad Urban 137.5
8 Geoffrey Huber anvil/diamondback 128.0
9 Mike Bene Veloshop 120.5
10 Andy McKerrow Veloshop 115.0
11 Brian Ellin Veloshop 106.5
12 Boone Tompkins BMR 98.0
13 Richard Sweet Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 84.5
14 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 83.0
15 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 82.5
16 Ryan Trebon Kona Factory Team 78.0
17 Christian Ward 69.0
18 Brian Garretson Veloshop 66.5
19 Damien Kruziki Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 62.0
20 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 60.0
21 Brian Schultz Los Ciclistas 60.0
22 Jeff Curtes TWIN 6 51.5
23 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 51.0
24 Pancho Varney Gentle Lovers 49.0
25 Sue Butler Bearnaked/Cannondale 47.0
26 Emily VanMeter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 40.0
27 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles / Bike Law 39.5
28 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 39.0
29 Ryan McFarling 38.0
30 Adam Craig giant/Pearl Izumi 37.5
31 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 36.0
32 Mike Hilbrandt Free Agent 34.5
33 Jon Hansen Sunnyside Sports 34.0
34 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 33.5
35 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers 33.0
36 Terry Keele Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 32.0
37 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 30.0
38 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 30.0
39 Brett Jarolimek Veloshop 29.5
40 Larry Ehmke Los Ciclistas 28.0
41 Damien Kruziki Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 25.0
42 Melissa Sanborn Subway 24.0
43 Kate SCHEIDER FTS/North Atlantic Velo 24.0
44 David Bisers Veloshop 22.0
45 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 20.0
46 Christian Ward Path Bike Shop 19.0
47 wille Yli-luoma 19.0
48 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 18.5
49 James Newman Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 17.0
50 Gene Faes Stumps & Roses 16.5
51 Bryce Young Binghams/Northshore 16.5
52 Dan Cheever Evil Cycling 15.5
53 Carl HULIT Recycled Cycles Racing 15.0
54 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 13.5
54 Ben Leonard Gentle Lovers 13.5
56 Keith Beckman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13.0
56 Geoff Raynak Half Fast Velo 13.0
58 John Dorfer Veloshop 13.0
58 joel madrone Veloshop 13.0
60 Betsy Platt 12.0
61 blaine zumwalt 11.0
62 Don Arancibia N.U.M.B. 10.5
62 John Walrod River City Bicycles / Bike Law 10.5
62 Joe Dengel River City Bicycles/OSUcycling.com 10.5
65 Matt Cardinal 10.0
66 Tina Brubaker Bike Peddler 9.0
66 Andrew Ross 9.0
68 Colleen Flaherty 8.0
69 Carl Decker Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 7.5
70 Anderson Folts Veloshop 7.0
70 brant ness Nastro 7.0
70 Johnny Vergis Casa Bruno 7.0
70 Ethan Furniss Eddy Merkin 7.0
74 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 7.0
74 David Spackman 7.0
76 Scott Ramsey Gentle Lovers 6.5
77 Brent Ryckman Ryders Cycles 5.0
77 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 5.0
79 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 4.0
79 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 4.0
79 Daniel WREN Joe Bar Racing 4.0
82 Dani Dance River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3.0
82 Joseph Marek Team S+M 3.0
82 Colin Maher River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3.0
85 Chuck Warrington Artisan Family Racing 3.0
86 Kendra Wenzel Wenzel Coaching 2.0
86 Jesse Finch Gnehm Bike Peddler 2.0
86 Sarah Sturdy 2.0
86 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 2.0
86 Ryan Ricketts 2.0
91 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 2.0
92 Molly Cameron Vanilla Bicycles/Stumptown Coffee 2.0
93 Tyler Smith 1.0
93 mike mcdougal Lemolo Bags 1.0
93 Brian Nilsson YakiBRA 1.0

Women A

Name Team Points
1 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 215
2 Emily VanMeter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 208
3 Dani Dance River City Bicycles / Bike Law 174
4 Alalia Berry Gentle Lovers 163
5 Patricia Buerkle Vanderkitten 155
6 Alice Pennington 148
7 Tina Brubaker Bike Peddler 139
8 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 102
8 Sue Butler Bearnaked/Cannondale 102
10 Kori Kunz Poplollies 91
11 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 90
12 Marila Alvares The Bike Gallery 88
13 Jade Wilcoxson 85
14 Sami Fournier Sunnyside Sports 85
15 Amy Smith Just in Time 77
16 Betsy Platt 77
17 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 72
18 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 52
19 Jennifer Haunold BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 40
20 Marcie Titus Hall Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 30
21 Rebecka Hartkop Capitol Subaru Cycling 27
22 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies 22
23 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 22
24 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 20
25 Heather Welch Cycle Analysis 19
25 Beth Stelz 19
27 Melissa Sanborn Subway 18
28 Megan Schubel Companion Pet Clinic 17
29 Elizabeth Cardinal Veloshop 16
30 Stephanie Uetrecht Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 15
31 Michelle Savoie Veloshop 13
31 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
33 Kendra Wenzel Wenzel Coaching 11
34 Jennifer Caldwell Team Group Health 10
35 Colleen Flaherty 8
36 Laura Erker Bicycle Jones 7
37 Anne Davis Usher 6
38 Veronica Vega 4

Women B

Name Team Points
1 Sarah Sturdy 176
2 Joanna Mensher 138
3 Jill Howe Poplollies 127
4 Devin Moeller Veloshop 127
5 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 122
6 beth ann dolos 120
7 Jennifer Caldwell Team Group Health 118
8 Julia Fudge Poplollies 116
9 Jennifer Schweitzer Veloshop 112
10 Laurel Harkness 107
11 Patty Garland 102
12 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 93
13 Anne Davis Usher 90
14 Heather Wills Veloshop 88
15 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 88
16 Megan Murray 83
17 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 82
18 Betsy Platt 80
19 Hillary Hutchens Cyclepath PDX Racing 68
20 Risha Kelley bicycleattorney.com 67
21 Ellen Miller 66
22 Mary Zucconi 63
23 Miriam Gillow-Wiles Portland State University 61
24 Anita Dilles 60
25 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 58
26 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 58
27 Meghan Miller 53
28 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 51
29 Sarah PICCOLO NorCal Velo 49
30 jaini VS-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 44
31 Virginie Calmie Half Fast Velo 42
31 Colleen Flaherty 42
33 Michelle Lichtenfels 38
34 Amy HERLINVEAUX Experience Cycling 35
35 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 34
36 Elizabeth Cardinal Veloshop 33
37 Monica DEWALD Cycle U 32
38 Robin DeBates Cycle Sport 32
38 Melissa Boyd 32
40 Amy Smith Just in Time 30
40 Virginie Calmie Half Fast Velo 30
40 Ellen Miller 30
43 Erica McKenzie 30
43 Allison SNOOKS Landrys Bicycles 30
45 Anna Kuhlow 28
46 JoAnne Anderson Zoka 26
47 Marcie Titus Hall Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 25
47 Jodi Duquette TiCycles/Avanti Racing 25
49 Kristin Wille Portland Velo 24
50 Devon SIMPSON Team Group Health 24
51 Camille Hook 22
52 Allison Schaub Sorella Forte 19
52 jaini VS-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 19
52 Miriam Gillow-Wiles Collin's Cycle Shop 19
55 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 18
56 Nicole Nestlen Veloshop 18
57 Laurie Hotovy 18
58 Margi Lifsey 17
59 Lana Pressey Bike Peddler 15
59 Carolyn Goodbrake Ironclad Performance Wear 15
61 Amber Clark 13
61 Sandra Uesugi 13
61 Tori Bortman The Bike Gallery 13
64 Jennafer Herold Eddie Metkin 13
65 Whitney Niemcziek CBS 11
65 Sierra Domaille 11
67 Elicia Cardenas 10
68 Lindsay Kandra Team Group Health 10
69 Lori Williams 9
70 Beth Chase Veloshop 9
71 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 9
71 Anna Clark University of Montana 9
71 Maran Greenway 9
71 Lara Thoreson AVA 9
75 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 7
75 Emily Moon 7
77 Christina NORWICH Oh Boy Oberto/Redline 5
78 Kate     Weck     5
79 Heidi Swift 4
80 Holly Kotsovos 3
81 Laura Cary bicycleattorney.com 2
82 Lisa MILLER Ragnarok Racing 1