Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR

OR
January 01, 2008

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Beginner Men CX

Name Team Points
1 Cody Gervase 191.0
2 Jeff Boehlke 170.5
3 Tony Wolff 144.5
4 Marcelo silva 136.5
5 Rob Finch 115.5
6 Peter Casey 103.5
7 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 101.5
8 Alex Hansen Fort George Brewery 100.5
9 Dan Lautenbach Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 96.0
10 Tony Curtis 87.5
11 Jeff Hendricks 86.5
12 Tyler Jackson Family Jewels 79.5
13 John Winthrop Team Bob's Red Mill 67.0
14 Darren Pennington 61.0
15 Thomas Hainisch 60.0
16 Mark Armstrong 60.0
17 Craig Ball 59.0
18 Michael Dehner 59.0
19 Cameron Foucht 58.5
20 Robert Rosmus 57.0
21 Peter Moe 55.0
22 Tony Turano 52.5
23 Robert McCabe Fort George Brewery 52.5
24 Marc Romano 51.5
25 Matthew Westermeyer 51.0
26 CHRISTOPHER SHULTZ 49.0
27 Eric MARTIN Guinness Cycling Team 49.0
28 Frank Stevens Oregon Air Guard 47.0
29 Trevor Spahr Word RCB, presents Grummel 45.0
30 Nat Johnson 44.0
31 David Rasca 44.0
32 Brian Larson 43.0
33 Ken Hahn 40.5
34 Ile Powell OrganicAthlete 38.5
35 Matt Hutchinson 37.5
36 Eric Selker Pacific Power Blue Sky 37.0
37 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 37.0
38 Cory Grove 34.0
39 Keisuke Hasegawa 34.0
40 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 33.0
41 Brent Poole Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 30.0
42 Brian Kesselman 30.0
43 Trevor O'Neal 1 Error 30.0
44 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 30.0
45 Jim Straight 30.0
46 Sam Taylor United Finance 30.0
47 Larry Holzman North River Racing 30.0
48 Kris Daemler 28.5
49 David Gratke 27.0
50 Koji Ando 25.5
51 Joe Mansfield 25.5
52 Jim Becker 25.0
53 Patrick Fear 25.0
54 Matthew Boyd 25.0
55 Jason Borum 25.0
56 Joel Lujan 24.0
57 Kevin Foster OSU Cycling Club 23.0
58 Joel Holly Team BTA 22.5
59 Mike Mercer Cramer's Mortgage Services 22.0
60 Mike Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 22.0
61 Tom Chaimov 22.0
62 James NEAL 22.0
63 Nathan Jones 22.0
64 Zack Lewis 22.0
65 Rick Wilks 19.5
66 Mike Schwarzenberger 19.0
67 Johnny Burrell 19.0
68 Dawn Riddle Veloshop 19.0
69 Jim Plank Pacific Power Blue Sky 19.0
70 Chase Banna 17.0
71 Josef Kuewnast 17.0
72 Craig Wilson 17.0
73 Barry Kundert 17.0
74 Bret Berner Team BMX 15.0
75 Charles Reid 15.0
76 Preston Steelman 14.0
77 Matthew Cox Team Bob's Red Mill 13.5
78 Peter Rueegger 13.0
79 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 13.0
80 Daniel Esterling 13.0
81 Wyatt Baldwin 13.0
82 Turin VanCox The Recyclery 13.0
83 Tyson Neukirch 11.0
84 Matt Haughey 11.0
85 chapell miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 11.0
86 Joel Grabenstein Yakima Bike Vigilantes 10.5
87 Neel Banerjee 10.0
88 David Gulick 9.0
89 Andrew Kaylor 9.0
90 Adam Oliver 9.0
91 William Balogh 9.0
92 Antonius Kardol 9.0
93 Greg Hudson Ironclad Performance Wear 9.0
94 Greg Kempthorn Yakima Bike Vigilantes 8.0
95 Andrew Schlesinger Portland Triathlon Club 7.5
96 Kevin O'Connell 7.0
97 Robert Stefanowicz 7.0
98 Paris Hynes Word RCB, presents Grummel 7.0
99 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 7.0
100 Keith Mastranunzio 6.5
101 Daniel Felts Word RCB, presents Grummel 6.0
102 Jamie Pinney 6.0
103 john Thompson 6.0
104 Jared Despain 5.0
105 Tim Schallberger Challenged Athletes Foundation 5.0
106 Joris Ryerson 5.0
107 Ariel Embree Word RCB, presents Grummel 5.0
108 Forrest Scott 5.0
109 Michael Daggett 5.0
110 Jim Petrs 5.0
111 Roger Lewis 4.5
112 Michael Macemon 4.0
113 Randy Radcliffe 4.0
114 Chris Harbert - Erceg Recyclery 4.0
115 John Huntsman 4.0
116 Marc Mazzocco Portland Velo 4.0
117 Eric Wittinger 3.0
118 Ellen Miller 3.0
119 Jon DeLeonardo 3.0
120 Zak Milligan Team Missile 2.0
121 Andrew Sullivan 1.5
122 Moffatt Prescott Hutch's-Eugene 1.5
123 Tracy Marks na 1.0
124 Brett McNeil 1.0
125 Bill Lambert 1.0
126 Bernard Sanders 1.0
127 Zach Roeder 1.0

Beginner Women

Name Team Points
1 Marca Murphy Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 222.0
2 Vanessa Cass 178.0
3 Sarah Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 172.0
4 Devin Vinson 171.0
5 Diana Rempe 134.0
6 Stephanie Hahn 130.0
7 Kelly Sandow 130.0
8 Katherine Reinhart 116.0
9 Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 109.0
10 Esther Sung 94.0
11 Anna Vaughn 91.0
12 Laura McGraw Veloforma 90.0
13 Jessica Pierce 83.0
14 Marylynn King Ironclad Performance Wear 77.0
15 Megan Kent Veloshop 73.0
16 Heather Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 70.0
17 Abra McNair 67.5
18 Faith Dooley 60.0
19 Amy Christie 1 Error 57.0
20 Samantha Rousculp 55.0
21 Bree Edwards 51.0
22 Brenda Rantala Sunnyside Sports 50.0
23 jennifer wardell 50.0
24 Audrey Brown Team S+M 50.0
25 Ariel Chilton 50.0
26 Erin Willig Ironclad Performance Wear 49.0
27 Julie Forrest Pacific Power Blue Sky 44.0
28 Michelle Baumann 44.0
29 Sara Labarge 44.0
30 Nell Kolden 42.0
31 Hailey Foster 42.0
32 Heather Campbell Team Beer 40.0
33 lisa belair 35.0
34 Alexandra Burton 32.0
35 Martha Paulus 31.0
36 Staci Stein Pacific Power Blue Sky 30.0
37 Sara Salo 30.0
38 Kelsey Kelley 30.0
39 Robyn Poulson Chinook Cycling Club 30.0
40 Jenny Vannoy Sorella Forte 25.0
41 Virginia Pedersen Ironclad Performance Wear 25.0
42 Carrie Barton Foes Racing 24.0
43 Nina Ceja 24.0
44 Caitlin Giddings 24.0
45 Jennie Cambier 1 Error 22.0
46 Stephanie Heindel 22.0
47 Yvonne Stenhouse 22.0
48 Kiersten Lake 22.0
49 Karleta Reierson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 22.0
50 Carrie Williams Bike City Racing 22.0
51 Bonnie Hildebrand OrganicAthlete 21.0
52 lisa madigan 19.0
53 Maureen Kavanagh Sorella Forte 17.0
54 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 17.0
55 Julianne Mann 17.0
56 Natalie Kardol 17.0
57 Erika Gabonay 15.0
58 Allison Robbins 15.0
59 Alyssha Swanson 15.0
60 Laura Hagen 15.0
61 Emily Ohlin bicycleattorney.com 15.0
62 Robyn Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 15.0
63 Janel Martin 13.0
64 Dana Huseby 13.0
65 Allis Ottey 13.0
66 Kristin McCarthy Ironclad Performance Wear 13.0
67 tess weir 13.0
68 Libby Evans Sorella Forte 11.0
69 Joyce Jenkins 11.0
70 Mary Ramos FreshAirSports 11.0
71 Laura Prisbe Sorella Forte 11.0
72 Karen Tarnow Mclain Velo 11.0
73 Havilah Liederbach Team S+M 9.0
74 Cindy Reitsam Tireless Velo 9.0
75 Stephanie Rouse 1 Error 9.0
76 Amy Mitchell WebCyclery.com 9.0
77 Sandra Uesugi 9.0
78 Brittany Wathey Multnomah Athletic Club 9.0
79 Kara Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky 8.0
80 Eva VanDeusen Ironclad Performance Wear 8.0
81 Heather Zadow 7.0
82 Sara Fletcher 6.0
83 Ariella Odierna 6.0
84 Ryan Van Dusen NoMad Sports Club 5.0
85 Emily Burkett bicycleattorney.com 5.0
86 Paula Crago 5.0
87 Carol Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 4.0
88 Karen Rohr Keimanth 4.0
89 Tobin Echohawk 3.0
90 Gabriela O'Neill 3.0
91 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.0
92 Traci D'Elia Portland Velo 3.0
93 Katherine Fontaine 3.0
94 Marny Musielak 2.0
95 Meaghan Stetzik 2.0
96 Mel Lueck Olson's Bicycles 2.0
97 Sallyanne Ellis 2.0
98 Ariel Raymon 1.0
99 Laura Trace 1.0

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 537
2 Brian Fawcett 344
3 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 342
4 Kolben Preble Olsen's Bike 321
5 Colton Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 282
6 Julian Roden Waterfront Bicycles 281
7 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 268
8 Dan Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 243
9 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 208
10 Jeff Hopkins Willamette Valley Cyclery 184
11 Stephen Gann Land Shark 160
12 Andy Su Hutch's Bend 149
13 Camden Morey ZteaM 144
14 Lance Pugh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 137
15 Adam Artner 120
16 Zachary Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 120
17 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 108
18 Adam Oliver 82
19 Eamon Ford ZteaM 69
20 George Zack 66
21 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 65
22 Zach Bowden Specialized River City Bicycles 60
23 Ethan Hormann ZteaM 60
24 Elijah Cetas 54
25 Garrett Johnson Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 51
26 Drew Nevala 50
27 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 44
28 Austin Alling Specialized River City Bicycles 41
29 Walker Prettyman 41
30 Joe Gulley 37
31 Steven Anderson 34
32 Leland Jossy Jr Sunday Muddy Sunday 34
32 Henry Peterson 34
34 Jeptha Stricklin 30
35 Jacob Rathe CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 30
36 Austin Arguello CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 30
37 Drew Jamieson Boone Dog Bikes 30
38 Gabe Garza Willamette Valley Cyclery 30
39 Rubin Field BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 29
40 Zach Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 28
41 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMad Sports Club 28
42 Steven Anderson EWEB Windpower 25
43 Josue Rodriguez Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 25
44 Alyssa Hoyt 22
45 Henry Lilly 22
46 Christian Jamieson Boone Dog Bikes 22
47 John Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 21
48 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 19
49 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 19
50 Hans Nussbaum 19
51 Bailey King 18
52 Isabel Ford ZteaM 18
53 Dylan Howlett 17
54 Evan Renwick 15
55 Andrew Studer 15
56 Chris Petersen 14
57 Jordan Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 14
58 Teran Hadley Waterfront Bicycles 14
59 David Kirske Jr 13
60 William Van Cleve 11
61 Connor Schnapp 10
62 Johnny Hergert 8
63 Finn Rosenfeld 8
64 Alec Morehart 7
65 Ty James 6
66 Maximilian BURKHARDT 5
67 PHILLIP SOMERS 4
68 Tyler Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
69 Chance Raver 2
70 Zach Levitz 2
71 Seth Helbling 1
72 Stephen Gapay Olson's Hammer 1

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 301
2 Mikaela Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo 283
3 Carina Hahn Team Rose City 281
4 Tatum Tyynismaa TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 240
5 Amalia Sletmoe TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 159
6 Alyssa Hoyt 115
7 Denise Bosak 86
8 Isabel Ford ZteaM 60
9 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 58
10 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 49
11 Madelyn Hamness 44
12 Hannah Lawson 41
13 Natalie Fisher Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 34
14 Emily Hackenberg ZteaM 32
15 Sasha Jenkins 30
16 Carolyn Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25
17 Ali Austin Half Fast Velo 25
18 Ruby Edwards Team S+M 17

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Ron Strasser Team S+M 471.0
2 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling 386.0
3 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 344.0
4 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 320.0
5 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 297.5
6 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 297.0
7 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 285.0
8 Ken Pace Team S+M 272.5
9 William Zale 270.0
10 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 256.0
11 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 251.0
12 Scott Bradway Team S+M 243.0
13 Eirik Schulz 230.0
14 John Mitchem Guinness Cycling Team 227.0
15 Wes Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 219.0
16 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 216.0
17 James Thiele Team Rose City 213.0
18 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 209.0
19 David Gustafson 203.0
20 Mark Proia Bailey Bikes 199.5
21 John Foulston Chinook Cycling Club 192.5
22 Todd Embree Pacific Power Blue Sky 183.0
23 Mark Bradley Fundamental Bike 181.0
24 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 179.0
25 Thomas Cody TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 178.5
26 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 178.0
27 david baker Sunnyside Sports 167.0
28 Andreas Gute BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 167.0
29 David Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 166.0
30 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 165.5
31 Matt Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 165.0
32 mike gilbert Tireless Velo 164.0
33 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 163.0
34 Brady Brady NTAC 160.0
35 Curt Dooley 159.0
36 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 154.0
37 David Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo 151.0
38 Alan Ott Rock Lobster 150.5
39 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 145.0
40 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 143.0
41 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 137.0
42 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 135.5
43 Jim Rantala Sunnyside Sports 134.0
44 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 134.0
45 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 131.5
46 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 131.0
47 Mick Desserault Team S+M 130.5
48 Dan MacNaughton Guinness Cycling Team 130.0
49 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club 130.0
50 Gregg Rouse Peak Sports/ Sugoi 128.5
51 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 126.0
52 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 124.0
53 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 124.0
54 Jeb Stewart Team S+M 123.5
55 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 121.0
56 Steve Law Pistis 118.0
57 Paolo Dabbeni Nike Cycling 118.0
58 Tre Hendricks Disco Velo 118.0
59 Devin Flynn 116.0
60 Ambrose Su Hutch's Bend 113.0
61 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 111.0
62 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 110.0
63 Jeff Edes Team S+M 109.5
64 Bear Perrin Pistis 109.0
65 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 109.0
66 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 109.0
67 Brent Casady Existential Velo 107.5
68 Jason Crago CapoForma Lakeside 107.0
69 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 107.0
70 Chris Rycewicz Southtown Velo 102.0
71 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 102.0
72 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 101.0
73 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 100.0
74 Greg Talbert Art by Opsal 100.0
75 Dave Burnard Olson's Bicycles 100.0
76 Scott Brown 100.0
77 Matt McGuire Cedar Mill Velo 98.5
78 Mark Krause Land Shark 96.0
79 Rick Gregory 95.0
80 Steve Holmes Cedar Mill Velo 93.5
81 Jeff Mitchem Casa Bruno 93.0
82 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 93.0
83 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 93.0
84 Scott Barker 93.0
85 Eric MARTIN Guinness Cycling Team 91.0
86 Craig Ruby 91.0
87 joe martin Veloce Racing 90.0
88 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 90.0
89 Jay Woodruff Caroma 90.0
90 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 89.0
91 Chad Morris Cycle Sport 87.0
92 Jeff Tedder United Finance 86.0
93 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 86.0
94 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 85.0
95 Bill Hall 84.0
96 Jeff Bannink Nike Cycling 83.0
97 Alex Accetta Portland State University 80.5
98 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 77.5
99 Christopher Ragusa 77.0
100 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 76.5
101 Jeff Sakacsi Darkhorse 76.0
102 brett boyles United Finance 74.0
103 Karl Haunold GSC United 74.0
104 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 74.0
105 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 73.0
106 Mike Albright Redline Bicycles 72.0
107 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 72.0
108 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 72.0
109 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 72.0
110 Roger Lloyd United Finance 72.0
111 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 72.0
112 Ken Simms UC Irvine 70.5
113 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 70.0
114 William Goritski Tireless Velo 70.0
115 JON WASSERMAN Veloce Racing 70.0
116 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 68.0
117 Doug Striley 67.0
118 Karl Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 66.5
119 John Raedeke Pistis 66.0
120 Brian Long 66.0
121 Cosmic Miller Bicycle Centers/Collision One 66.0
122 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 65.0
123 Greg Deane Rams 65.0
124 Michael Kender Portland Velo 64.5
125 blaine zumwalt 63.0
126 Dan Dittmer Portland Velo 63.0
127 Chris Wherity Collin's Cycle Shop 63.0
128 Myron Burr 63.0
129 Steve Lacey Team Titus/Cycle Path 63.0
130 Scott Pierce 62.0
131 Carey Grumelot Speedway Cycles/AK 60.0
132 MARK STEGER CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 60.0
133 Mike Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 60.0
134 Darren Kotsovos Tireless Velo 59.0
135 Christopher Tuttle 58.5
136 Sean Haidet 58.0
137 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 58.0
138 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 58.0
139 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 57.0
140 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky 56.0
141 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo 56.0
142 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 55.0
143 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 55.0
144 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com 55.0
145 Hugh Gapay Olson's Hammer 53.5
146 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 53.0
147 Jim Juenger Sunnyside Sports 52.0
148 Peter Spir Team S+M 52.0
149 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 50.0
150 Dave Guettler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 49.0
151 Michael Grieser 48.5
152 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 48.0
153 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 46.0
154 Danny Weikel 45.0
155 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 45.0
156 Don Reeser Pistis 44.0
157 Paul Greenwalt United Finance 44.0
158 Erik Brooks TiCycles/Avanti Racing 44.0
159 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 44.0
160 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 43.0
161 Corey Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 43.0
162 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 42.0
163 Lane Cruver Curmudgeon Racing 41.0
164 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 40.0
165 Bill Cochran Rad Racing NW 39.0
166 Greg O'Brien Word RCB, presents Grummel 39.0
167 Juan Cagampang 1 Error 38.5
168 Terry Knight 1 Error 38.0
169 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 38.0
170 Todd Lewis ABSOLUTELY THE BEST 37.5
171 Hugh Givens 37.0
172 Einar Traa Portland Velo 37.0
173 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo 36.0
174 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 36.0
175 Jeff Vine NoMad Sports Club 36.0
176 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 36.0
177 Marc Romano 35.5
178 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 35.0
179 John Rodakowski 35.0
180 Scott Ballard 34.0
181 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 34.0
182 Steven Burger Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 34.0
183 Eric Sletmoe TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 34.0
184 Stuart Anderson Specialized River City Bicycles 34.0
185 Jason Franklin 33.5
186 Jake Linford 33.0
187 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 33.0
188 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo 33.0
189 Cully TODD Team Skin 32.0
190 Matt Couzens Portland Velo 32.0
191 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 32.0
192 Brooke Hoyer Tireless Velo 31.0
193 Mark Ontiveros Team Rose City 31.0
194 Jeff Steiner 31.0
195 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 31.0
196 Raymond Whitlow 30.5
197 Brian Staby Team NorCal Bike Sport 30.0
198 Christopher Pike 30.0
199 David Zimbelman ZteaM 30.0
200 Richard Potestio River City Bicycles / Bike Law 30.0
201 Ivan Meadors United Finance 30.0
202 Matt James Portland Velo 30.0
203 Robert Sanders Portland State University 29.5
204 Michael Rabinowitz Tireless Velo 29.5
205 Evan Griffiths 1 Error 29.0
206 Steven Miller 29.0
207 Allen Lucas Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 29.0
208 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo 28.0
209 John Fiore Montana Velo 28.0
210 Jim Fox United Finance 28.0
211 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 28.0
212 Gene Faes Stumps & Roses 28.0
213 Mike Rosenfeld 27.0
214 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 26.5
215 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 26.5
216 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 26.0
217 Jeff Spencer 26.0
218 Joshua Liberles Colavita New Mexico 26.0
219 Mike Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 25.5
220 Scott Hamness 25.0
221 Robbin Gibbens 25.0
222 doug laplaca 25.0
222 CHRISTOPHER SHULTZ 25.0
224 Thomas Anderson Tsumani 25.0
225 Dean Lucas River City Bicycles / Bike Law 25.0
226 Pat Burns Cedar Mill Velo 25.0
227 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 25.0
228 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 25.0
229 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 25.0
230 George Gardner Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 25.0
231 Dieter Hoffmann 1 Error 24.0
232 Kevin Chudy bicycleattorney.com 24.0
233 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore 24.0
234 Mark Adamski 24.0
235 Ken Benderly bicycleattorney.com 24.0
236 Bartholomew Martin cloud watcher 24.0
237 Dave Warwick Team Bike Tires Direct 23.5
238 Timothy Hanson Logie Velo 22.5
239 Chad Lowe Guinness Cycling Team 22.5
240 David Donielson Hutch's-Eugene 22.0
241 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 22.0
242 Ken Finch bicycleattorney.com 22.0
243 Richard Haight Team Bike Tires Direct 22.0
244 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22.0
245 Richard Mularski 22.0
246 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 22.0
247 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 22.0
248 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 21.0
249 Terry Keele Southtown Velo 20.0
250 sean vali HUP United 19.5
251 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 19.5
252 Richard Daifuku First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 19.0
253 Jeff Lahti 19.0
253 Ken Spiess bicycleattorney.com 19.0
255 Mark Nurre Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 19.0
256 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 19.0
257 Michael Risner Word RCB, presents Grummel 19.0
258 Brad Gebhard 19.0
259 Ted Gresh Team S+M 19.0
260 Tim Goss Tireless Velo 19.0
261 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 18.0
262 Eric McMurtry 18.0
263 Mike Colesar TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 18.0
264 Roger Joys Team Rose City 17.0
265 Ken James 17.0
266 Mark Boguslawski 17.0
267 Eric Ahlvin Pacific Power Blue Sky 17.0
267 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 17.0
269 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 17.0
270 Brody Anderson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 17.0
271 Bruce James NoMad Sports Club 17.0
271 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 17.0
273 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 17.0
274 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 17.0
275 Mike Alligood Lactic Acid Cycling 16.0
276 Edward Reagan Veloshop 15.0
277 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 15.0
278 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 15.0
278 Mark Jenkins Team S+M 15.0
278 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 15.0
281 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 15.0
282 Stephen Hemminger Southtown Velo 15.0
283 Paul Riso Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 15.0
284 Matthew Klahn 15.0
285 Mike Bene Veloshop 15.0
286 David German Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 15.0
287 Jonathan Irick Lombardi Sports 14.0
288 Brian Nilsson Super Relax Concept 14.0
289 Adam Swail 14.0
290 Henry Koerner DeWar's 13.0
291 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team 13.0
292 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13.0
293 Mitch Yoder Team S+M 13.0
294 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 13.0
294 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 13.0
296 James Randall Southtown Velo 13.0
297 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13.0
298 Dave Dezellem BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13.0
298 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 13.0
300 Jeffrey Chicoine 13.0
301 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 12.5
302 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 12.0
303 Jim Moore Specialized River City Bicycles 12.0
304 Evan Smith Seven Corners 11.5
305 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo 11.5
306 Gary Smith 11.0
307 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 11.0
308 James Harrah Caroma 11.0
309 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling 11.0
309 Brian Johnson 11.0
309 steve juda 11.0
312 Paul Hunt 11.0
312 Timothy Mason Team Wreck (FXD) 11.0
312 Michael Gomez 11.0
315 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 11.0
316 Paul Parsons Team One Racing 11.0
317 Mike Nettleton VNA 11.0
318 Joe COLLINS Bike Clicks/Team Louisville 11.0
319 David Miller Team Rose City 11.0
320 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 11.0
321 Erin Badaracco BBG 10.5
322 Brian Foresta 10.5
323 John Dossett 10.5
324 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club 10.5
325 Tim Hanrahan 1 Error 10.0
326 Jeff McNamee Capitol Subaru Cycling 10.0
327 John Weathers 10.0
328 Andrew Wilson Veloshop 10.0
329 Michael Szwaya 9.0
330 John O'Neill Cyclepath PDX Racing 9.0
331 Paul Montgomery Team S+M 9.0
332 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 9.0
333 Bill Alsup 9.0
333 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo 9.0
335 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 9.0
336 Shaun Albin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9.0
337 Matt Wilson 3 "M's N "J" 9.0
338 Keith Willis Team Bike Tires Direct 9.0
339 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 8.0
340 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 7.5
341 Sean Kiger 7.0
342 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7.0
343 Matt Botti Disco Velo 7.0
344 Mark Everett 1 Error 6.0
345 Brian GRIFFIN Experience Cycling 5.0
346 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club 5.0
346 Andrew Legear Cardnaz 5.0
348 Alan Snodgrass Tireless Velo 5.0
349 Warren Atkey Wines of Washington 5.0
350 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5.0
351 Csaba Kormendy Word RCB, presents Grummel 5.0
352 steve popp 4.5
353 Chris Cottingham bicycleattorney.com 4.0
354 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 4.0
355 Michael Jones Disco Velo 4.0
355 Burk Webb 4.0
357 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 4.0
358 Steve Brown 4.0
359 Ted Lamb Tireless Velo 3.0
360 Eric Vickers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 3.0
361 Tom Mixon TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 3.0
362 Darren Pennington 3.0
363 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 3.0
364 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo 3.0
365 David Strader Southtown Velo 3.0
365 Jason Button 3.0
367 Walter McKnight 3.0
368 David Williams 3.0
369 Troy Severson 3.0
370 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 2.0
371 Tim Labarge 2.0
372 Randy Goode 2.0
372 Dan Kearl 2.0
372 alexander birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2.0
375 Mike Wilkins Hutch's Bend 2.0
376 James Jonke Tireless Velo 2.0
377 Matthew Sellens 1.5
378 Jacob Balderas Existential Velo 1.5
379 David Gratke 1.0
380 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo 1.0
381 David Smith 1.0
382 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1.0
383 James Medeiros Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.0
384 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 1.0

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 489
2 Jan Moss Team Group Health 346
3 Debra Windus United Finance 322
4 Julie Swearingen 305
5 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 298
6 Meg Mautner Bike Central 281
7 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 264
8 Mary Skrzynski Portland Velo 247
9 Pam Reid Team Rose City 243
10 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 235
11 William Goritski Tireless Velo 222
12 Sue Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 190
13 Julia Fudge Poplollies 170
14 Shari Matyas Sorella Forte 156
15 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports 150
16 Debra Stolt-Krichko 141
17 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 138
18 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 137
19 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 131
20 Eileen Kelly-Foulston 129
21 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 128
22 Sue Hanna Tireless Velo 121
23 Georgann Shinn ZteaM 120
24 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 115
25 Laura Hagen 114
26 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 112
27 Dayna Deuter Ridley Factory Team 104
28 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 104
29 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 103
30 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 90
31 Candy Walker Poplollies 85
32 Theresa Carr Revolution Bicycle 81
33 Elaine Bothe 79
34 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 68
35 Denise Livingston Team Bike Tires Direct 66
36 Evelyn West Team S+M 60
37 Angela Horton Gapay Olson's Hammer 52
38 jennifer wardell 52
39 Elaine Prause 51
40 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 50
41 Laurie Daley bicycleattorney.com 50
42 Lori Jensen Tireless Velo 48
43 Julia Bestland River City Bicycles / Bike Law 47
44 Hillary Currier 46
45 Gwen Kurilik Staccato Gelato 38
46 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 32
47 Elizabeth Tutsch Chinook Cycling Club 32
48 Mel Lueck Olson's Bicycles 31
49 Stephanie Yenne Bike Peddler 30
50 beth ann dolos 30
51 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 26
52 Sharon Gregg 26
53 Susan Grandjean Big Wheel Racing 24
54 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 24
55 Lisa Campbell 23
56 Molly Swearingen 22
57 Ann Goss Tireless Velo 22
58 Renee Pype Team S+M 22
59 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 20
60 Marca Murphy Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 20
61 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte 19
62 Josie VanScholten 19
63 Shari White Veloforma 17
64 Kay Bork Poplollies 17
65 Pam Massey Wines of Washington 17
66 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 15
67 Tamara Metz Veloce Racing 15
68 Wendi Straight 15
69 Danielle Machon 14
70 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
71 Sami Fournier OrganicAthlete 13
72 Catherine Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 13
73 Darquise Cloutier Team Lantere Rouge 13
74 Cynthia FREED 13
75 Susan Moote 12
76 Laura Cary Sorella Forte 11
77 Dawn Guildner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 9
78 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 8
79 Jean Kjellstrand Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 7
80 Brenda Rantala Sunnyside Sports 4
81 Jennifer Woodruff 4
82 Linda JONES 2
83 Robyn Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 2
84 Susan Sherman Cyclepath PDX Racing 1
85 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 1

Men A

Name Team Points
1 Jason Sager SagerSports.com 355
2 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers 326
3 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 258
4 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 243
5 Sean Babcock Team S+M 218
6 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling 208
7 Eric Sheagley 196
8 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 172
9 Solomon Woras Gentle Lovers 170
10 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 151
11 Chris Sheppard HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 143
12 Molly Cameron Gentle Lovers 135
13 David DeRoche K Falls 129
14 Christian Tresser Cyclepath PDX Racing 123
15 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop 123
16 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 120
17 Scotty Carlile Hutch's Bend 112
18 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 108
19 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 108
20 Ryan Trebon Kona Factory Team 107
21 Richard Hogan Land Shark 103
22 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 101
23 Jake Keener Hutch's Klamath Falls 82
24 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 81
25 Ben Thompson SoBe/Cannondale 81
26 Ryan Evans Pistis 79
27 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 75
28 Tyler Thompson Marty's Cycle & Moore 68
29 Cary Miller Team S+M 68
30 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 67
31 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport 67
32 Ethan Stehley Wheelworks 67
33 Steven Hunter Veloshop 62
34 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 61
35 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 60
36 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 59
37 Spencer Paxson S&M Young Guns/Kona 58
38 Kelly Ryan River City Bicycles / Bike Law 57
39 Matthew Wills Veloshop 51
40 Doug Wilmes Marcroft/River City Bicycles 50
41 Sean Doyle Berryvale 47
42 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 44
43 Carson Miller Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 43
44 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles / Bike Law 43
45 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 41
46 Gant Enderle Cyclepath PDX Racing 41
47 Justin Finn 39
48 chad swanson Kona/Team S+M 37
49 Brig Brandt Hutch's Bend 36
50 Joel Wilson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 34
51 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 34
52 Jeff McNamee Capitol Subaru Cycling 32
53 Doug Ollerenshaw Rock Racing 30
54 Evan Elken Jittery Joe's 30
55 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 25
56 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks/Thramerrods.com 25
57 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 25
58 Ruben Markstrom 25
59 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 23
60 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 23
61 Quinn Keogh HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 22
62 joel madrone Veloshop 22
63 Adam McGrath Van Dessel 19
64 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 19
65 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 19
66 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 19
67 Ian Eglitis Capitol Subaru Cycling 18
68 Jim Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 18
69 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles / Bike Law 18
70 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 18
71 Greg Talbert Art by Opsal 17
72 Chris Swan ZteaM 17
73 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 17
74 Matthew Slater ZteaM 17
75 Tre Hendricks Disco Velo 16
76 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 15
77 Christopher Pike 15
78 John Leonard Casa Bruno 15
79 Eric MARTIN Guinness Cycling Team 15
80 Brad Gebhard 15
81 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 14
82 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
83 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 13
84 Mathew Hall IRA Ryan Cycles 13
85 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 13
86 David Zimbelman ZteaM 13
87 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 11
88 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 11
89 Andrew Vaughn Mtnracer.com 11
90 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 11
91 Austin Arguello CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 11
92 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
93 Scott Bradway Team S+M 9
94 Christopher Ragusa 9
95 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 9
96 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles 9
97 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9
98 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 9
99 John Mitchem Guinness Cycling Team 9
100 Brett Nichols trek/vw 8
101 Jeff Bannink Nike Cycling 7
102 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team 7
103 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 7
104 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 7
105 barret fishner Guinness Cycling Team 7
106 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 6
107 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling 5
108 Jeff Dengel WebCyclery.com 5
109 Tommy Tuite Veloshop 5
110 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 4
111 Jace Ives Collin's Cycle Shop 4
112 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4
113 Casey Storey Cycology Racing 3
114 Eric Tsai The Bike Gallery 3
115 Troy Scherer Gas/Intrinsik 3
116 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
117 David Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 3
118 Benjamin Dodge Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 2
119 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 2
120 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 2
121 Michael Jones Disco Velo 2
122 James Ceccorulli Portland State University 2
123 Adrian Olmstead HUP United 1
124 John-Christian Flack The Valley Athletic Club 1
125 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 1

Men B

Name Team Points
1 Jason Lemieux Nolimitz / ICE 268.0
2 Ross Brody 216.0
3 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 215.5
4 Grant Folske Cyclepath PDX Racing 168.0
5 PAT KUDSZUS Capitol Subaru Cycling 162.0
6 Zach Gilmour 151.0
7 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 147.0
8 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 142.5
9 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 140.0
10 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 133.0
11 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 130.0
12 James Cloyd Mona-Vie/Cannondale 124.5
13 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 114.0
14 Jonathan Long US Outdoor Store 110.0
15 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 109.0
16 Tim Joslin 108.0
17 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 100.0
18 Colin Rowan Corner Cycle Cycling Club 100.0
19 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 93.0
20 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 90.0
21 Nick BERRY Mighty Riders 90.0
22 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 88.0
23 Max Milverstedt HUP United 82.0
24 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 80.0
25 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 80.0
26 joe martin Veloce Racing 80.0
27 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 79.0
28 Jason Borum 76.0
29 Russell ANDERSON Oak Bay Bikes 75.0
30 Jeffrey Anderson Cucina Fresca 74.0
31 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 71.0
32 Brent Casady Existential Velo 71.0
33 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 67.0
34 Richard Haight Team Bike Tires Direct 66.0
35 Mike Kath Danger boy Racing 65.0
36 Neal Bibler Team S+M 62.5
37 Jess McLoud Pistis 61.0
38 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 60.0
39 Chip Woodley 58.5
40 Michael Lilienthal 57.0
41 Doug Striley 55.0
42 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 55.0
43 Lou Swing Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 53.0
44 Ryan Hughes 52.0
45 Mark Krause Land Shark 51.0
46 James Crowe Revolver-Cascadia 50.0
47 Jesse Graden Veloshop 50.0
48 Justin DeMallie OSU Cycling Club 47.5
49 Mark O. Johnson Bridgetown Velo 47.0
50 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 45.0
51 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 45.0
52 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 44.0
53 Sean Reynolds 44.0
54 Eric Roesinger Yakima Bike Vigilantes 43.0
55 Erik Edgar Pacific Power Blue Sky 42.0
56 Brian Long 41.0
57 Zach Bowden Specialized River City Bicycles 41.0
58 Brian Muck 40.5
59 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 38.0
60 josh bartlemay Team Beer 36.0
61 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 35.0
62 Kirk Edwards 35.0
63 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing 34.0
64 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 34.0
65 Christopher Bagg BikeReg.com/Powerbar 33.0
66 Ken Reed 1 Error 31.0
67 Mike Albright Redline Bicycles 30.0
68 Jake Keener Hutch's Klamath Falls 30.0
69 David Monnig North River Racing 30.0
70 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30.0
71 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks/Thramerrods.com 30.0
72 Jeffrey Matson Available 30.0
73 Scott Hill Mob Squad/ UBuild It 30.0
74 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo 29.0
75 Sean Haidet 28.0
76 John Dorfer Veloshop 26.0
77 Jeff Edes Team S+M 26.0
78 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 26.0
79 Alan Ott Rock Lobster 25.0
80 Chad Lowe Guinness Cycling Team 25.0
81 Patrick Jackson WebCyclery.com 24.0
82 Jesse Lea Hopworks Brewery 24.0
83 Josh Cooper Pacific Power Blue Sky 23.5
84 Brian Fawcett 22.0
85 Robert DeClerk WebCyclery.com 22.0
86 Mike VanderBerg Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 22.0
87 Hugh Klinedinst 20.0
88 Anthony Aleto 19.5
89 Ben Ivory Pistis 19.0
90 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 19.0
91 Tyler Green River City Bicycles / Bike Law 19.0
92 Michael Dennis 19.0
93 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 19.0
94 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 17.0
95 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 17.0
95 mike olson WebCyclery.com 17.0
97 Scott Carroll Pacific Power Blue Sky 17.0
98 Dave Warwick Team Bike Tires Direct 17.0
99 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 16.0
100 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo 16.0
101 Martin Frye Waterfront Bicycles 15.0
102 Loren Francis Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 15.0
103 Brian Marcroft Marcroft Cycles 15.0
104 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15.0
105 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 15.0
106 Brian Jorgensen 15.0
107 Ben Langsdorf Pacific Power Blue Sky 15.0
108 George Gardner Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 15.0
109 Edwin Brown Artisan Family Racing 15.0
110 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 15.0
111 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 15.0
112 Alex Accetta Portland State University 14.0
113 Barry O'Connor 14.0
114 Josh Friberg bicycleattorney.com 14.0
115 Richard Hulit Recycled Cycles Racing 13.5
116 Joshua Hutchens Cyclepath PDX Racing 13.5
117 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 13.0
118 Joris Ryerson 13.0
119 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 13.0
120 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 13.0
121 Edward (Ted) Chaplain 1 Error 13.0
122 Shawn Rader Trail Head Cycles 12.0
123 Matt Blakeley-Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky 11.0
124 Frank Thaxter 11.0
125 Scott Wallace Life Cycle Bike Shop 11.0
126 Chuck Meyer Sunnyside Sports 11.0
127 Jesse Bolling Daggers 11.0
128 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 11.0
129 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 11.0
130 Forrest Scott 11.0
131 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 11.0
132 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 11.0
133 Jerroll Lackey 11.0
134 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 11.0
135 Jeffrey Anderson Cucina Fresca 10.5
136 Kyutaek Park 10.5
137 Andrew Willis 10.0
138 Doug Moak River City Bicycles / Bike Law 9.0
139 Jon Muyskens Chain Agents 9.0
140 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 9.0
141 David Liebert Cyclepath PDX Racing 9.0
142 Joel Armstrong Shiloh Cyclery/Dirt Rag 9.0
143 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 9.0
144 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles 9.0
145 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles / Bike Law 9.0
146 Marc Vanselow Artisan Family Racing 9.0
147 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 9.0
148 Justin Zucconi Staccato Gelato 7.0
149 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 7.0
150 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 7.0
151 David Gates Bridgetown Velo 7.0
152 david baker Sunnyside Sports 5.0
153 Ron Strasser Team S+M 5.0
154 Christopher Osolin 5.0
155 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 5.0
156 Laird Novak Vista Ridge Velo 5.0
157 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 4.5
158 Darrin Seeds 4.0
159 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 4.0
160 Shaun Conley 4.0
161 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4.0
162 Casey McDonald OrganicAthlete 4.0
163 Christopher Ragusa 4.0
164 Henry Abel WebCyclery.com 4.0
165 Brody Boeger Ironclad Performance Wear 4.0
166 Jake Salcone 3.0
167 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 3.0
168 Collin Whitehead 3.0
169 Jason Button 3.0
170 Charlie Wicker Yakima Bike Vigilantes 3.0
171 Matt Webber Kermantle 3.0
172 Ben Corbalis Union Velo club LTD 3.0
173 aaron mickels Bicycle Centers/Collision One 3.0
174 Stephen Fitzgerald North River Racing 3.0
175 Trevor Spahr Word RCB, presents Grummel 3.0
176 Steve Davee Veloce Racing 3.0
177 Julian Deiss 2.0
178 Anthony Daversa 2.0
179 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 2.0
180 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 2.0
181 Jason Zadow 2.0
182 Mark Matson Team S+M 1.5
183 Casey Bolthouse The Bike Gallery 1.0
184 Jim Moore Specialized River City Bicycles 1.0
185 Edward Reagan Veloshop 1.0
186 Marcus Biancucci 1.0

Men C

Name Team Points
1 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 247.0
2 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 203.0
3 Matt Hutchinson 177.5
4 Cory Fawcett 168.0
5 Gabe Doebler 160.5
6 Martin Frye Waterfront Bicycles 144.5
7 Elliott Usher 144.0
8 Murray Carlisle Tireless Velo 121.5
9 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 118.0
10 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 115.0
11 Ryan Larson Pacific Power Blue Sky 109.5
12 Brian Nelson 109.0
13 John Lin 106.0
14 Luke Sosnowski 106.0
15 Rawls Moore Revolver-Cascadia 100.5
16 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 93.5
17 Moffatt Prescott Hutch's-Eugene 90.0
18 Shawn Logue 80.0
19 Brent Harmon Cyclepath PDX Racing 79.5
20 Atlin Sestrich Concrete Artistry 77.5
21 Danny Weikel 71.5
22 Julian Deiss 70.5
23 Nathan Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky 69.0
24 Eric Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 64.5
25 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath PDX Racing 63.5
26 Jeffrey Henderson Portland Velo 61.5
27 Peter Nierengarten Arkadelphia 61.0
28 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 60.0
29 Jim Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 59.0
30 Jason Boone Team PBR 57.0
31 Jesse Lea Hopworks Brewery 56.0
32 Crossett Freilinger Team Street Thunder 55.5
33 Raleigh Cronrath United Finance 55.0
34 Jon Mason Pacific Power Blue Sky 52.0
35 Andrew Willis 49.0
36 Nat Johnson 47.0
37 Brian Bowman Cyclepath PDX Racing 46.0
38 Noah Megowan 46.0
39 Jeff Lorenzen Disco Velo 44.0
40 Jeffrey Brock Vista Ridge Velo 44.0
41 Chris Miller 42.5
42 Ken Reed 1 Error 42.0
43 Gabriel Ledger 40.5
44 Peter Moe 39.0
45 chapell miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 39.0
46 Evan Smith Seven Corners 38.5
47 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 36.0
48 Scott Wallace Life Cycle Bike Shop 34.0
49 Jason Jones NoMad Sports Club 34.0
50 Ryan Garner 34.0
51 Ranjodh Gill Speedway Cycles/AK 33.0
52 Jonathan Puskas Half Fast Velo 33.0
53 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 33.0
54 Laird Novak Vista Ridge Velo 31.0
55 Jess McLoud Pistis 30.0
56 Drew Holmes Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 30.0
56 Darrin Seeds 30.0
58 Ryan Hughes 30.0
59 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 30.0
60 Mark Rajotte Southtown Velo 30.0
61 Mark Hafner Hutch's-Eugene 30.0
62 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky 30.0
63 Jon Muyskens Chain Agents 30.0
64 Erol Chandler 28.5
65 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Eugene 28.0
66 Tony Turano 27.5
67 Jeff Nelson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 27.5
68 Eric MARTIN Guinness Cycling Team 26.0
69 Scott Kocher 25.5
70 Mike VanderBerg Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 25.0
71 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 25.0
72 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 25.0
73 Brent Matteson OSU Cycling Club 23.0
74 Ashley Williams 22.0
75 Brent Poole Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 22.0
76 Michael Macemon 22.0
77 Barry O'Connor 22.0
78 Jim Miller Cyclepath PDX Racing 22.0
79 Matthew Westermeyer 22.0
80 Nathan Agalzoff Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 22.0
81 Joris Ryerson 22.0
82 James Randall Southtown Velo 22.0
83 Trevor O'Neal 1 Error 21.5
84 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21.0
85 Sandy Poulson Chinook Cycling Club 20.0
86 Ryan Eisele Capitol Subaru Cycling 19.0
87 CHRISTOPHER SHULTZ 19.0
88 Matt D'Elia Portland Velo 19.0
89 Christian Ettinger bicycleattorney.com 19.0
90 John Miller Southtown Velo 18.0
91 Brian Schur Chinook Cycling Club 18.0
92 Aaron Ufferman 15.0
93 Denny Burnett 15.0
94 Jeff Harwood North River Racing 15.0
95 Jake Salcone 15.0
96 Jimmy Gladish 13.0
97 Jeff Erwin 13.0
98 Jeff Totten 13.0
99 Benjamin Herring Tsunamis 11.0
100 Roger Lewis 11.0
101 Keith Richards TiCycles/Avanti Racing 11.0
102 Brian Tobin 10.5
103 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 10.0
104 Garrett Dorsey 9.0
105 Jon DeLeonardo 9.0
106 James Bradley 9.0
107 Brian Gumpert 7.5
108 Robert McCarthy Trail Head Cycles 7.5
109 Joe Peck Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 7.0
110 Will Cortez Trail Head Cycles 7.0
111 Steven Savich Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 7.0
112 Brian Webb Portland State University 7.0
113 Ryan McMaster Team Bike Tires Direct 7.0
114 Jacques Lafortune CAPA Cycling Team 5.0
115 Alan Whitney 5.0
116 Steve Langenderfer Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 5.0
117 Casey Bolthouse The Bike Gallery 5.0
118 Dylan McNamee Ralois 5.0
119 Ryan Kilgren Pacific Power Blue Sky 5.0
120 Alex Kroman 5.0
121 Garrett Hardin 4.5
122 Bryan Stanley 4.0
123 Eric Todd Keeney 4.0
124 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 4.0
125 Samuel Jackson Kermantle 4.0
126 Joel Holly Team BTA 3.0
127 William Blanton Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 3.0
128 Matthew Cittadini Team S+M 3.0
129 Jeff Liebert 3.0
130 Joel Morrissette Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 3.0
131 Daniel Felts Word RCB, presents Grummel 2.0
132 Jason Freed Vista Ridge Velo 2.0
133 Alex Hauser 2.0
134 Dan Fitzpatrick Hutch's-Eugene 2.0
135 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer 2.0
136 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo 2.0
137 John Gulick 1.0
138 John Divelbiss Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 1.0
139 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.0
140 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 1.0
141 Geoff Rogers Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 1.0
142 Michael Carnes 1.0
143 Christopher Clarke 1.0

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 407.0
2 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 352.5
3 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 250.5
4 Jacob Furniss Revolver-Cascadia 223.5
5 Pete Zlatnik The Bike Gallery 190.0
6 Mike Bene Veloshop 181.5
7 Anderson Folts Veloshop 177.5
8 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop 173.0
9 James Crowe Revolver-Cascadia 150.5
10 Landon Masterfield Oregon Active 143.5
11 John Dorfer Veloshop 139.0
12 Boone Tompkins BMR 129.0
13 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 121.5
14 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 112.0
15 Matt Baumann Wheel Works 108.0
16 David Bisers Veloshop 107.5
17 Brandon Meinke 105.0
18 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 104.0
19 Brian Garretson Veloshop 94.5
20 Brad Urban Veloshop 93.5
21 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 91.5
22 Craig Etheridge AVA/Counterbalance 89.5
23 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop 85.0
24 Paul Kanz United Finance 85.0
25 Scott Ramsey Gentle Lovers 73.0
26 Adrian Olmstead HUP United 72.5
27 Christian Ward 71.0
28 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 70.5
29 Joe Partridge Yakima Bike Vigilantes 66.0
30 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 59.0
31 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 55.0
32 joe martin Veloce Racing 49.0
33 John Curry Gas/Intrinsik 47.0
34 Ryan Trebon Kona Factory Team 46.5
35 Ryan Elting 44.0
36 Jonathan Long US Outdoor Store 41.0
37 Jeff Curtes TWIN 6 39.0
38 Dan Cheever Revolver-Cascadia 39.0
39 William Blanton Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 34.0
40 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 34.0
41 Slate Olson HUP United 34.0
42 Solomon Woras Gentle Lovers 33.0
43 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 33.0
44 Jon Muyskens Chain Agents 33.0
45 Eric Tsai The Bike Gallery 31.0
46 Moffatt Prescott Hutch's-Eugene 31.0
47 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop 30.0
48 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 30.0
49 Wes Cipriotti Life Cycle Bike Shop 30.0
50 Darrin Joos The Bike Gallery 30.0
51 wille Yli-luoma 29.5
52 Jace Ives Collin's Cycle Shop 28.5
53 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 28.0
54 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 26.0
55 Jacob Rathe CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 25.5
56 joel madrone Veloshop 25.0
57 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 25.0
58 Brian Ellin Veloshop 25.0
59 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 25.0
60 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 24.0
61 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 22.0
62 Megan Faris River City Bicycles / Bike Law 22.0
63 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 22.0
64 Patrick Jackson WebCyclery.com 21.5
65 Tommy Tuite Veloshop 21.0
66 Joshua Hutchens Cyclepath PDX Racing 20.0
67 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear 20.0
68 Dylan McNamee Ralois 20.0
69 Adam Craig Giant MTB 19.5
70 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 19.0
71 Justin Thayer Collin's Cycle Shop 19.0
72 Alex Kroman 19.0
73 Nick Williams 18.0
74 Mathew Hall IRA Ryan Cycles 18.0
75 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 17.0
76 Jennifer Caldwell Gentle Lovers 17.0
77 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 17.0
78 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 17.0
79 Sharon Anderson 15.0
80 Mark Jenkins Team S+M 15.0
81 Damien Kruziki Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 15.0
82 Terry Keele Southtown Velo 15.0
83 Larry Holzman North River Racing 15.0
84 Brent Ryckman 14.0
85 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato 14.0
86 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca 13.0
87 Jason Williams Cucina Fresca 13.0
88 Emily VanMeter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 13.0
89 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 13.0
90 Garrett Kovacs Velove 13.0
91 Tony Pereira Veloshop 13.0
92 Tom Rousculp Veloshop 13.0
93 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer 13.0
94 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 12.0
95 Jason Boone Team PBR 11.0
96 blaine zumwalt 11.0
97 Justin Finn 10.5
98 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 10.0
99 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 9.0
100 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 9.0
101 John Weathers 9.0
102 Brian Nilsson Super Relax Concept 8.5
103 Pete Conklin Sunday Muddy Sunday 8.0
104 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 7.0
105 Abby Jenkins Super Relax Concept 7.0
106 Ryan Larson Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.0
107 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 7.0
108 Matt Cardinal The Bike Gallery 7.0
109 Erik Weeman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 7.0
110 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 6.0
111 Peter Lunoak The Bike Gallery 6.0
112 David Burke Recycled Cycles Racing 5.0
113 Edwin Brown Artisan Family Racing 5.0
114 Michelle Savoie Veloshop 5.0
115 Alexander Hongo Velove 5.0
116 Keisuke Hasegawa 5.0
117 Colleen Flaherty Veloce Racing 4.0
118 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 4.0
119 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 4.0
120 Zachary Daab HUP United 3.0
121 Susan Grandjean Big Wheel Racing 3.0
122 Peter Lines 3.0
123 Robert Yerex Hammer Nutrition 3.0
124 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 2.0
125 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky 1.0
126 Kate     Weck     the bombers     1.0
127 Justin Zucconi Staccato Gelato 1.0
128 earl patrick Vista Ridge Velo 1.0

Women A

Name Team Points
1 Tina Brubaker Gentle Lovers 269
2 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 245
3 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 240
4 Rhonda Mazza Team S+M 223
5 Emily VanMeter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 219
6 Megan Faris River City Bicycles / Bike Law 189
7 beth ann dolos 180
8 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 169
9 Kori Kunz Poplollies 159
10 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 150
11 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 136
12 Colleen Flaherty Veloce Racing 135
13 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 130
14 Heather Wills Veloshop 121
15 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 117
16 Alalia Berry Gentle Lovers 82
17 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 76
18 Jill Howe Poplollies 69
19 Sara Johnson Velobella 64
20 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 61
21 Marila Alvares The Bike Gallery 59
22 Susan Sherman Cyclepath PDX Racing 55
23 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma 55
24 Heather Hill Trek Store of St.Louis 52
25 Jennifer Schweitzer Veloshop 43
26 Elizabeth Cardinal Veloshop 35
27 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 30
28 Georgann Shinn ZteaM 30
29 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 25
30 EJ Barreto Portland State University 22
31 Audrey Brown Team S+M 21
32 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 18
33 Sarah Post-Holmberg 17
34 Megan Schubel Companion Pet Clinic 17
35 Devin Moeller Veloshop 15
36 Dawn Riddle Veloshop 13
37 Jennifer Haunold OrganicAthlete 13
38 Betsy Platt 9
39 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 9
40 Hillary Hutchens Cyclepath PDX Racing 9
41 Anne Davis Usher Bridgetown Velo 7
42 Kristin Wille Portland Velo 5
43 Michelle Savoie Veloshop 4
44 Anita Dilles Gentle Lovers 3
45 Jennifer Gaertner Vertical Earth 2
46 Abby Jenkins Super Relax Concept 2
47 Sarah Sturdy Tireless Velo 1

Women B

Name Team Points
1 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health 354.0
2 Ellen Miller 229.0
3 Serena Bishop 197.0
4 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 171.0
5 Patty Garland Disco Velo 148.0
6 Laurel Harkness 119.5
7 Megan Murray Tireless Velo 116.0
8 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 111.0
9 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 99.0
10 Nissy Cobb 99.0
11 Sarah Post-Holmberg 97.0
12 Audrey Brown Team S+M 94.0
13 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 93.0
14 Brynje Enderle Cyclepath PDX Racing 93.0
15 Faith Dooley 88.0
16 Abby Jenkins Super Relax Concept 85.0
17 Kristin Wille Portland Velo 85.0
18 Margi Lifsey 83.0
19 Miriam Gillow-Wiles Collin's Cycle Shop 82.0
20 Risha Kelley bicycleattorney.com 80.0
21 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 79.0
22 Anna Vaughn 78.0
23 Dawn Riddle Veloshop 78.0
24 Maren Nelson Bike Peddler 75.0
25 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo 73.0
26 jaini VS-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 72.0
27 Stephanie Chase Ironclad Performance Wear 70.0
28 Lindsay Jones 66.0
29 Kalli Phillips 65.0
30 Sara Salo 64.0
31 Sara Johnson Velobella 55.0
32 Sarah Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 52.0
33 Sharon Anderson 52.0
34 Heidi Swift Portland Velo 52.0
35 Lindsay Kandra Team Group Health 51.0
36 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 48.0
37 Tori Bortman The Bike Gallery 46.0
38 Ingrid Dobson Kermantle 40.0
39 Libby Evans Sorella Forte 39.0
40 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 39.0
41 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 39.0
42 Carey Schleicher-Haselhorst 35.0
43 Lisa Curry Gas/Intrinsik 30.0
44 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 30.0
45 Jennifer Haunold OrganicAthlete 30.0
46 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo 30.0
47 Tiffanie Novakovich Pipsport 30.0
48 Elaine Wells-Gray 28.0
49 Susan Peithman Veloforma 27.0
50 Meghan Miller 26.0
51 Colleen Flaherty Veloce Racing 25.0
52 Eva VanDeusen Ironclad Performance Wear 25.0
53 Tiah Keever Veloshop 23.0
54 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 22.0
55 Mary Ramos FreshAirSports 22.0
56 Carolyn Goodbrake Veloforma 22.0
57 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22.0
58 Amber Clark Team Beer 21.0
59 Kristin McCarthy Ironclad Performance Wear 20.0
60 Julia Fudge Poplollies 19.0
61 Michelle Baumann 19.0
62 Alison Paulus Capitol Subaru Cycling 18.0
63 Rachel Bagley 17.0
64 Tanya BERG 15.0
65 Abra McNair 15.0
66 Karlee Brandner 15.0
67 kelly Nardo Poplollies 15.0
68 Jen Akeroyd 13.0
69 Sierra Callahan Portland Velo 12.0
70 Jenny Vannoy Sorella Forte 11.0
71 Kelly Sandow 11.0
72 Catherine Humblet 10.0
73 Anne Love 9.0
74 EJ Barreto Portland State University 9.0
75 Lia Cunningham 9.0
76 Havilah Liederbach Team S+M 9.0
77 Allison Cardwell 9.0
78 Michelle Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 8.0
79 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 7.0
80 Katherine Reinhart 7.0
81 Samantha Rousculp 7.0
82 Erin Willig Ironclad Performance Wear 7.0
83 Patricia Dowd 5.0
84 Joy Armagost 5.0
85 Amy Mitchell WebCyclery.com 5.0
86 Kate     Weck     the bombers     5.0
87 Marie Dorsey 5.0
88 Shawnee BRENNER 4.0
89 Carol Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 4.0
90 Bree Edwards 3.0
91 JoAnne Anderson Cucina Fresca 3.0
92 Victoria Reinholz 2.0
93 Kelsey Kelley 2.0
94 Caroline Paquette 1.0
95 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte 1.0