Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR

OR
January 01, 2009

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 1 Men

Name Team Points
1 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles 222.0
2 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 217.0
3 Ian Eglitis Capitol Subaru Cycling 180.0
4 Ryan Evans Pistis 157.0
5 James Ceccorulli Portland State University 144.0
6 Andy Skeen Disco Velo 126.0
7 Michael Lilienthal Team S+M 124.0
8 Neal Bibler Team S+M 113.0
9 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 101.0
10 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 94.0
11 Roger Wimberly Pistis 88.0
12 Jeremy Warnicke 76.0
13 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 70.0
14 Marcus Benton Pacific Power Blue Sky 64.0
15 Stephen Maluk Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 60.0
16 Landon Masterfield Oregon Active 59.0
17 Ryan Eisele Capitol Subaru Cycling 57.0
18 Will McDonald 56.0
19 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 51.0
20 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 50.0
21 John Hinke Cycle Sport 44.0
22 John Miller Zanconato Racing 43.0
23 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 41.0
24 Joel Palanuk Greenridge/Infocus 41.0
25 Ryan Kilgren Pacific Power Blue Sky 41.0
26 Erik Long Guinness Cycling Team 38.0
27 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 36.0
28 Michael Steiner 33.0
29 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 30.0
30 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 30.0
31 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 30.0
32 David Hill Capitol Subaru Cycling 30.0
33 Patrick McEnaney Willamette Valley Cycling 26.0
34 Rob Landauer 26.0
35 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 25.0
36 Bruce Cole-Baker 25.0
37 Walton Brush River City Bicycles / Bike Law 25.0
38 Grant Folske Cyclepath PDX Racing 25.0
39 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 24.0
40 Jeff Dengel WebCyclery.com 22.0
41 Jason Keister Hammer Nutrition 22.0
42 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles / Bike Law 22.0
43 Ruben Markstrom GSC United 19.0
44 Richard Hogan Land Shark 19.0
45 brant ness Nastro 19.0
46 Brian Cimmiyotti Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 13.0
47 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 12.0
48 John Raedeke Pistis 11.0
49 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 11.0
50 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 11.0
51 Tyler Campbell Olympic Dirt Society 9.0
52 Brian Ellin Yard Dawgs Book Club 9.0
53 Tim Plummer Half Fast Velo 9.0
54 Brian Jorgensen 9.0
55 James Westfall Vista Ridge Velo 9.0
56 Bear Perrin Pistis 7.5
56 Matt Wittler Lost Coast Brewery 7.5
58 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 7.0
59 Nathan Jones Veloshop 7.0
60 Scott Bradway Team S+M 6.0
61 Andrew Vaughn Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 5.0
62 Kendal Johnson Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 5.0
63 Mark Matson Team S+M 5.0
64 Thadeous Bamford Veloshop 4.0
65 Mike VanderBerg Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 4.0
66 Taylor Bushnell 4.0
67 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 3.0
68 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 2.0
69 David Monnig Ironclad Performance Wear 1.0
70 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 1.0

Category 1 Women

Name Team Points
1 Shawna Palanuk Greenridge Physical Therapy 165
2 Jacqueline Cohen Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 143
3 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 112
4 Evelyn Dong Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 107
5 Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports 98
6 Erin Ford Disco Velo 71
7 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 49
8 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 41
9 Amber Broch Northstar/Giant 30
10 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports 30
11 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 25
12 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 25
13 Kari Studley Velo Bella 25
14 Sarah Sturdy Tireless Velo 24
15 Lea Julson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 19
16 Heather Westfall Vista Ridge Velo 19
17 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 17
18 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 17
19 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 15
20 Megan Murray Tireless Velo 14
21 Jennifer Pullen Trisports/Eclipse Racing 13
22 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 13
23 Susan Sherman Cyclepath PDX Racing 13
24 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 11
25 Jacki Thornton 11
26 Jennifer Caldwell Gentle Lovers 9

Category 2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports 226
2 Ben Ivory Pistis 181
3 Steven Carlino Pistis 159
4 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 145
5 Brian Buskirk Pistis 112
6 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 112
7 Chris Moor THULE 107
8 Michael Steiner 102
9 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 98
10 Will McDonald 91
11 Tim Plummer Half Fast Velo 85
12 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 73
13 Barton Carter 68
14 Steve Heinrichs 1 Error 61
15 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 60
16 Jeffrey Brock Vista Ridge Velo 57
17 Tyler Miller MTB LLC 53
18 Seth Barnard 53
19 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 50
20 Trevor O'Neal na 50
21 Tom O'connor 49
22 Barry O'Connor 49
23 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 48
24 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 47
25 Brent Poole Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 44
26 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 44
27 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 43
28 David Krause 42
29 Loren Mason-Gere 40
30 Jon Petersen Ruckus Test Team 34
31 Harrison Womack Greenridge Physical Therapy 34
32 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 34
33 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 34
34 Hogan McDonald 33
35 Brent Matteson OSU Cycling Club 32
36 Jason Zadow Nike Cycling 31
37 Ben Bronson 30
38 Tom Keller Pistis 30
39 Andy Skeen Disco Velo 30
40 Ryan Garner H.T.F.U. 30
41 Michael Ellis Scott's Cycle and Sports 26
42 Aaron Ufferman 25
43 josh bartlemay Team Beer 25
44 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 25
45 Will Cortez Crossniacs 22
46 James Cloyd Pacific Pedaling 22
47 Brian Thiel Nike Cycling 22
48 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 22
49 Jess McLoud Pistis 21
50 DANIEL SORENSON Beer Powered Bike 20
51 Bill Garcia 19
52 Brian Persons Pacific Power Blue Sky 19
53 Chris Johnston CAPA Cycling Team 19
54 Richard Whitekettle Knobby Drifters 19
55 Jason Beasley Team S+M 18
56 John Divelbiss Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 17
57 Mike Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 16
58 Casey Bolthouse The Bike Gallery 15
59 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15
60 Aaron Edwards 15
61 Jason Peters 15
62 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14
63 brett boyles United Finance 13
64 Rob Shatting 13
65 Andrew Ross 13
66 Tighe Vroman Team S+M 13
67 Cameron Coker 11
68 Jan Taborsky Capitol Subaru Cycling 11
69 Robert DeClerk WebCyclery.com 11
70 Chris Styler 9
71 Ron Strasser Team S+M 9
72 Nikita Filin Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 9
73 Robert Welch 9
74 Hansel New Purely Decadent 8
75 Jonathan Bauer Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
76 David Keller 7
77 Erik Weeman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 7
78 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
79 Dustin Miller Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 5
80 Ben Edwards Team S+M 5
81 Csaba Kormendy Word RCB, presents Grummel 4
82 Colton Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 4
83 Mathew Quigley 4
84 Justin Graybeal bicycleattorney.com 4
85 Ben Belli North River Racing 4
86 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 3
87 Elliot Anderson Cycle Analysis 3
88 Larry Ehmke Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
89 Jim Hendrickson Crossniacs 2
90 Matt Willhite HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 2
91 Jonathan Flikkema 2
92 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 2
93 Eric Todd Keeney Crank My Chain 1
94 Shane Stiles 1

Category 2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Britney Wimberly Pistis 222
2 Natalie Evans Pistis 201
3 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 175
4 Miriam Gillow-Wiles Road: Poplollies Mtb: Team Dirt 118
5 Audrey Brown Team S+M 114
6 Heather Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 101
7 Rebecca Richards Tireless Velo 66
8 Kristin Wille Hammer Velo 62
9 Abby Jenkins Embrocation Cycling Journal 60
10 Jenny Vannoy WebCyclery.com 55
11 Michelle Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 50
12 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 47
13 Meredith Gentry 44
14 Pam Reid Team Rose City 39
15 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 38
16 Cecily Norris 36
17 Martha Paulus Pacific Pedaling 32
18 Sue Hanna Tireless Velo 32
19 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 30
20 Brooke McDermid 30
21 Lia Cunningham 28
22 Holly Clark 26
23 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo 25
24 Amanda Kohlwey 23
25 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo 22
26 EJ Barreto Portland State University 22
27 Suzanne Marcoe Cross Fit Portland 22
28 Danielle Booth Team Beer 19
29 Lindsay Jones HTFU 19
30 Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports 19
31 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 17
32 Dawn Riddle Gentle Lovers 15
33 Rachael Kubik 15
34 Margi Lifsey Bridgetown Velo 13
35 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo 13
36 Katherine Fontaine Tireless Velo 11
37 Christine MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 11
38 Nicole Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 11
39 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
40 Sierra Callahan Portland Velo 9
41 Melissa Byrd 9
42 Michelle Kunec 4
43 Sonja Unrau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3
44 Amber Clark Team Beer 2

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Shawn Logue Pistis 85
2 Anthony Chivers 65
3 Kevin Foster OSU Cycling Club 64
4 Erik Mills 60
5 Trevor Pratt Team Flannel 60
6 Paul Nordling 1 Error 60
7 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 60
8 Robert Jackson 55
9 Gene Wixson 55
10 Ryan Lekberg Bike Newport 48
11 Jeremy D Puma 47
12 David Rasca Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 47
13 Nate Bailey Outdoors Outreach 47
14 Nic Voss 1 Error 45
15 Scott Zenier 43
16 Scott Hamness Artisan Family Racing 41
17 Stephen Holmberg 36
18 Adam Gomez 35
19 Peter Casey EyeHealth Northwest 34
20 Tyler Jackson Pacific Pedaling 32
21 Chad Carter 30
22 Heather Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 30
23 Nathan Jones Veloshop 30
24 Brennan Wodtli 30
25 Brent Wallace OrganicAthlete 30
26 Curtis Loeb 30
27 Jay Wisowaty 30
28 Michael McLaughlin Helvetia Cycle Club 25
29 Matt Wilkin 25
30 Brian Fawcett Pistis 25
31 Seth Barnard 25
32 Nat Johnson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23
33 Christopher Dieringer CAPA Cycling Team 22
34 Varner Seaman Vista Ridge Velo 22
35 Dan Swan Shiloh Cyclery 22
36 Jeremy Jensen 22
37 Victor Tranellis Shiloh Cyclery 19
38 Dan Thoren MRA 19
39 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 19
40 Todd Burnette Team Awesome 18
41 Jack Olsen Unicycle Bastards 17
42 Nick Pagen 17
43 David Gulick 17
44 Dallas Martin 15
45 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 15
46 Tyler Donaldsen Bike Newport 15
47 Jim Allen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 14
48 Levi Wimberly 13
49 Aaron Schmidt Buy Local Cycling 12
50 Jeremy Scholz 11
51 Roland Hobson bicycleattorney.com 11
52 Derek Steahly 11
53 Chris Combs Southern Oregon Runners 11
54 Scott Moyer 11
55 Robert Johnson Artisan Family Racing 9
56 John Gillilan Hammer Velo 9
57 Fred Keown 9
58 Jason Taylor 9
59 Scott Norton 9
60 Jim Plank Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
61 John Divelbiss Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 7
62 Daniel Felts Portland State University 7
63 Douglas Gresham 7
64 Spencer Callahan 1 Error 5
65 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 4
66 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato 4
67 Paul Lopez Pacific Pedaling 3
68 Mike Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 3
69 John Gulick 3
70 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
71 Jason Bacon 2
72 Michael Gambee 2

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Heather Carlino Pistis 204.00
2 Amber Hilgert Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 163.00
3 Michelle Wimberly Pistis 130.00
4 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 90.00
5 Bridget Brown 89.00
6 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 82.00
7 Natalie McGowan Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 79.00
8 Nicole Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 66.25
9 Jolene Starkey 52.00
10 Jackie Babich 1 Error 47.00
11 Carol Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 47.00
12 Kristen Fauria Life Cycle Bike Shop 44.00
13 Laura Davies 38.00
14 Michelle Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 34.00
15 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 32.00
16 Sarah Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 32.00
17 Anna Kuhlow 30.00
18 Kelly Northcutt 30.00
19 Amber Clark Team Beer 30.00
20 Kelly Hansen 30.00
21 Christina Cowgill 28.00
22 Kristine Rotan Cyclepath PDX Racing 25.00
23 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 25.00
24 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo 25.00
25 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 25.00
26 Meredith Sorensen 22.00
27 Michelle Schroeder 22.00
28 Katherine Fontaine Tireless Velo 22.00
29 Christine MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 22.00
30 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 19.00
31 Brigid Gormley Revolver Bicycles 19.00
32 Kelsey Kelley 19.00
33 Sue Monaco 18.00
34 Ellene Smith Portland State University 17.00
35 Rachael Parker Olson's Hammer 17.00
36 Holly Clark 15.00
37 Robyn Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 13.00
38 Stephen Holmberg 11.00
39 Silene Rush Team Lazy Tarantulas 11.00
40 Amy Christie 11.00
41 Lori Lane 11.00
42 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 9.50
42 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 9.50
44 Stephanie Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 9.00
45 Michelle Rear 9.00
46 David Roulo Filth and Fury 8.50
46 Carolyn Gutsick Filth and Fury 8.50
48 Kimberley DiStefano Super Relax Concept 7.00
49 Linda Hoffman 7.00
50 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7.00
51 Brian Cimmiyotti Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 6.25
52 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo 6.00
52 PAT KUDSZUS Pacific Pedaling 6.00
52 Sam Yeo Hammer Velo 6.00
55 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 5.00
56 Julie Kramer Cyclepath PDX Racing 5.00
57 Sonja Unrau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3.00
58 Karen McLaughlin Helvetia Cycle Club 2.00
59 Renet Preble 2.00
60 Dara Sim 1.00

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Timothy Jaynes Pistis 610.0
2 Brian Fawcett Pistis 532.0
3 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo 352.0
4 Chris Mellelo Boys & Girls Club 269.0
5 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 192.0
6 Evander Reyes Pistis 182.0
7 Brett Stevens Bike Newport 174.0
8 Massimo Larsen 160.0
9 Keith Fawcett Pistis 157.0
10 Dylan Nieva Boys & Girls Club 144.0
11 Jon McCann Pistis 131.0
12 Nick Mellelo 127.0
13 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 123.0
14 Wylie Bryant River City Bicycles / Bike Law 105.0
15 Ryan Swanson 99.0
16 Peyton Logue 92.0
17 Urijah Saenz 90.0
18 Joshua Viar Bike Newport 90.0
19 Steven Anderson Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 85.0
20 William Woodrich MBSEF Cycling Team 77.0
21 Zachary Perrin 71.0
22 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 69.0
23 Andrew Bennett CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 60.0
24 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 59.0
25 Naiqwan Pelman Word RCB, presents Grummel 57.0
26 Andrew Scott 52.0
27 Kyle Barthel Scott's Cycle and Sports 52.0
28 John Rian Pistis 49.0
29 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling 47.0
30 Triston Hoskoettler Boys & Girls Club 47.0
31 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 46.0
32 Chase Ganim 44.0
33 Lance Haidet 44.0
34 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 43.0
35 Erik Jorgensen 43.0
36 Garrett Johnson Artisan Family Racing 42.0
37 Jarron Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 39.0
38 Ren Walkenhorst Backyard Bikes 36.0
39 Adam Artner 1 Error 36.0
40 Keenan Branch Mutant 34.0
41 Jordan Main 34.0
42 Gage Bailey Believers on Mountain Bikes 32.0
43 Justin Roberts 30.0
44 Kendal Johnson Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 30.0
44 Jim Wodrich 30.0
46 Drew Nevala 27.5
47 Mark Tripp Boy & Girls Club 25.0
48 Jamie Schmidt 25.0
49 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 25.0
49 Hans Nussbaum 25.0
51 Cody Hayner Bike Newport 25.0
52 Wyatt Cooper ZteaM 22.0
52 Kameron Vaughn 22.0
54 Andrew Spalding Specialized River City Bicycles 22.0
55 Tanner Stones 19.0
56 Stephen Gann Land Shark 19.0
57 Taylor Harris Six Six One/Chain Reaction 19.0
58 Ethan Hormann ZteaM 19.0
59 Colton Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 17.0
60 Skyler Kenna 17.0
61 Peter Bach 17.0
61 Andrew Blocher Team Pro-Lite 17.0
63 Brett Golden 15.0
64 Julian Roden 15.0
65 Todd Burnette Team Awesome 15.0
66 Tyler Barrett 13.0
67 Willi Beckman MRA 13.0
68 Jacques Lafortune Collin's Cycle Shop 13.0
68 Dawson Cockman Sunnyside Sports 13.0
70 Eric Bradley 11.0
71 Gadge Hams-Plance 11.0
72 Rubin Field 1 Error 11.0
72 Andrew Jewell 11.0
74 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 11.0
75 Cory Babb 9.5
76 Izaak King 9.0
77 Conner Reeves 9.0
78 Joseph Capria 9.0
79 Finn Rosenfeld 5.0
80 Trevor Welch Cycle Analysis 5.0
81 Zachary Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 3.0
82 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 2.0
83 Grayson Goodwin 1.0

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Britney Wimberly Pistis 270
2 Kara Helgren ZteaM 107
3 Marisa Reid ZteaM 75
4 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 67
5 Heather Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 60
6 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 57
7 Emma Anderson Cycle Analysis 55
8 Lindsay Jones HTFU 50
9 Carina Hahn Team Rose City 30
9 Birch Clark 30
11 Sasha Jenkins Sorella Forte 25
11 Tilly Field Team High School 25
13 Bret Nevala 25
14 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 22
15 Mikaela Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo 19
15 Emily Hackenberg ZteaM 19
17 Ruby Edwards Team S+M 17
18 Ellie Engelen NoMad Sports Club 13
19 Maddie Ford 11

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Paul Hurlburt Pistis 579
2 Scott Pierce Pistis 368
3 Roger Wimberly Pistis 311
4 Richard Bush Pistis 306
5 Cory Fawcett Pistis 297
6 Tom Keller Pistis 280
7 Ron Strasser Team S+M 278
8 Perry Roper Chinook Cycling Club 270
9 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 252
10 David Hill Capitol Subaru Cycling 232
11 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 223
12 Steve Law Pistis 218
13 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 208
14 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 202
15 Terry Knight 1 Error 175
16 John Foulston Portland Velo 165
17 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 164
18 Paul Hart Pistis 161
19 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 159
20 Shawn Logue Pistis 159
21 Lee Bauck Shiloh Cyclery 145
22 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 142
23 Gant Enderle Cyclepath PDX Racing 142
24 Rick Gregory 140
25 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 137
26 Scott Bradway Team S+M 123
27 Brian Benson 122
28 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 119
29 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling 116
30 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 111
31 Daryl Alosa OSTAR 110
32 Fred Reyes Pistis 110
33 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 100
34 david baker Sunnyside Sports 95
35 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 94
36 Don Reeser Pistis 94
37 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 93
38 Jim Juenger Sunnyside Sports 93
39 Robert Jaynes Pistis 93
40 Michael Kender Portland Velo 83
41 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com 81
42 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 77
43 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 77
44 Joe Chaves 76
45 Don Scott 75
46 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky 74
47 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling 74
48 Cliff McCann Pistis 74
49 PAT KUDSZUS Pacific Pedaling 73
50 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 72
51 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 72
52 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 69
53 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 69
54 David Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 69
55 Jeff Vine Sunset Cycles 68
56 Owen Twitchell designstorm.org 66
57 Todd Meier Broken Spoke Cycling 66
58 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 66
59 Jeffery Otto Portland Velo 65
60 Joseph Marek Team S+M 65
61 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 63
62 John Raedeke Pistis 62
63 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 61
64 mike ganim 61
65 David Cloninger Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 60
66 matt allen Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 59
67 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 57
68 Ambrose Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 57
69 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 55
70 Thomas Holt Central Oregon CrossFit 55
71 Jay Palubeski 52
72 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 52
73 John Hinke Cycle Sport 51
74 Robert Sanders Revolver-Cascadia 51
75 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 51
76 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 50
77 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 50
78 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 50
79 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 49
80 Ken James Bicycle Services Direct 49
81 David Prause Super Relax Concept 48
82 David English 47
83 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop 47
84 David Gustafson 46
85 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 45
86 Greg O'Brien Word RCB, presents Grummel 44
87 James Lais Cheap Team/Pedro's 44
88 Bob Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 44
89 Roger Lloyd United Finance 44
90 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 43
91 Rob Crocker Team Portland Mercury 42
92 James Jonke Tireless Velo 42
93 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 42
94 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 41
95 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 41
96 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 41
97 Peter Courogen Logie Velo 38
98 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 38
99 steve juda 38
100 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 37
101 Mike Castagnola 35
102 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 35
103 Scott Carroll Pacific Power Blue Sky 34
104 Bob Bennett Cycle Analysis 34
105 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 33
106 Eric MARTIN WebCyclery.com 32
107 Ken Benderly bicycleattorney.com 32
108 Stephen Ford 1 Error 32
109 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 31
110 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 31
111 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 30
111 Andy Cummins 30
113 Sean Olmstead 30
114 Brian Taylor Lactic Acid Cycling 30
115 chris snyder bicycleattorney.com 30
116 Craig Anderson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 30
117 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 30
117 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 30
119 Ted Savage 30
120 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 30
120 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 30
122 Todd Breeden 30
123 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo 29
124 Andy Platt 29
125 Bill Meyers 29
126 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo 28
127 Paul Patton Greenridge Physical Therapy 28
128 James Wellington Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 28
129 Jonathan Pierce 28
130 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 27
131 John Miller Zanconato Racing 26
132 Kirk Edwards 26
133 Trevor Norland 26
134 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo 25
134 kyle remington Sunset Cycles 25
134 Robert Stanley Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 25
137 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 25
138 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 25
139 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 25
140 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 25
140 Michael Mara Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 25
142 Tim Plummer Half Fast Velo 25
143 Steve Lacey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 25
144 jody prummer Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 25
144 Larry Jensen Chinook Cycling Club 25
146 Gregg Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 24
147 Rick Christen 24
148 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 23
149 Ben Edwards Team S+M 23
150 Todd Embree Pacific Power Blue Sky 22
151 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 22
152 Todd Richardson Bicycle Emporium 22
153 Sean Warner 22
154 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 22
154 Wes Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 22
156 Brian Cripe 22
156 Don Duval 22
158 Amory Cheney 22
158 Marcel Russenbarger 22
160 Jack Sullivan 22
160 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 22
160 Scott Leland Bicycle Warehouse 22
163 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 22
164 Dustin Miller Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 22
165 Darrell Beck Companion Pet Clinic 22
166 whitfield hartz Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 22
167 Ryan Eisele Capitol Subaru Cycling 22
168 Paul Sullivan Vista Ridge Velo 21
169 Brian Foresta 21
170 Wayne Nussbaum 20
171 Mike Simpson Owens Healthcare 20
172 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 20
173 James Walker 19
174 Steve West Hutch's-Eugene 19
175 Richard Slingsby River City Bicycles / Bike Law 19
176 Travis Stevens 19
177 Gordon Olson 19
178 Michel Waller 19
178 Mark Mico Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 19
180 David Anderson The Bike Gallery 19
181 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 19
181 Ben Ivory Pistis 19
183 Mark Robinson Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 19
184 Tim Goss Tireless Velo 19
185 Jay Wisowaty 19
186 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 18
187 Steven Wright Pilot Butte Flyers 18
188 Karl Haunold GSC United 18
189 Justin Price Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 17
190 Dan Thoren MRA 17
191 Jon Gould Team Green 17
192 Michael Adams Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 17
193 Paul Clark 17
194 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 17
195 Dave Burnard Olson's Bicycles 17
195 Chester Artman 17
197 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 17
198 Curt Dooley 17
199 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 17
200 Steven Carlino Pistis 17
200 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
202 George Beilstein Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 17
203 Tim Smith Tireless Velo 17
204 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports 15
205 Bob Russell 15
206 Eric Warkentin 15
207 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo 15
208 Greg Passmore 15
208 Fraser Atknson 15
210 Paul Trout Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 15
210 Christopher Ragusa CCB International 15
212 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 15
213 Brian Neyt Cycle Sport 15
214 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
215 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 15
216 Csaba Kormendy Word RCB, presents Grummel 15
217 Roger Wong 15
217 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 15
219 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 15
220 Jeff Edes Team S+M 14
221 Jim Wodrich 14
222 Charlie Wilcox Chinook Cycling Club 14
223 Evan MacKenzie 13
224 Eric McMurtry 13
225 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
226 Charles Barrett 13
227 Sam Clarkson 13
227 David Saurman Fitzgerald's Bicycles 13
229 Bill Alsup 13
229 Scott Hoelscher 13
231 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 13
232 James Selman HUP United 13
233 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
233 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 13
235 Scott Davidson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 13
235 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
237 Daniel Studley NRC/PedalMasher 13
237 Dave Florence 13
237 Kurt Recknagle Chinook Cycling Club 13
240 Aaron Talbot 12
241 Brian Woodring Z.A.C. Racing 12
242 Seth Graham 1 Error 12
243 jim pennington 1 Error 11
244 Brent Wallace OrganicAthlete 11
245 Gordie Cumming bicycleattorney.com 11
245 David Szymanski 11
247 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 11
247 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 11
249 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 11
249 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
251 Michael Whiteis 1 Error 11
252 John Porter Portland Velo 11
253 Brian Johnson 11
254 Stephen Crozier 10
255 Mark McMurtry 9
256 Courtland Keith AIAG/Action Sports 9
256 Barney Wilson Bicycle Emporium 9
258 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 9
258 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 9
258 Michael Mann Team Bob's Red Mill 9
261 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 9
262 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 9
262 Chad Lowe Guinness Cycling Team 9
262 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 9
262 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 9
266 Brian Baumann Team S+M 9
266 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 9
266 Scott McKnight Scott McKnight 9
269 David McCasker Portland Velo 9
270 Brian Mellander Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 8
270 Greg Myers 8
272 Ron Miller Physio Therapy 7
273 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Eugene 7
273 Wayne Tonning Multnomah Athletic Club 7
275 Brian Hilgert Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 7
276 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club 7
277 George Wescott 7
277 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7
279 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 7
280 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 7
281 robert lee Team Psycho 7
281 Paul Nordling 1 Error 7
283 Mike Ripley Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 7
284 Chris Sautter Yakima Bike Vigilantes 7
285 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 7
286 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
287 Jason Smoker 5
288 Jeff Seifred 5
289 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 5
289 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 5
291 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 5
291 Chris Barney 5
293 Rich Hummel Greenridge Physical Therapy 5
293 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5
293 Steve McCrosky 5
296 Duncan Parks 5
296 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 5
296 Erik Rudin 1 Error 5
299 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 5
300 Chris Wherity Siuslaw Cycling Team 4
301 Kyle Rafford 4
302 Michael Blackard Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 4
303 Marc Lutz Ketamine 4
304 Rick Johnson Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 4
304 James Thiele Team Rose City 4
306 Phil Anderson Sunnyside Sports 4
307 Tim Coffey Rapha Racing 4
308 Bruce James NoMad Sports Club 4
309 Alex Hauser 4
310 Ivan Anderholm Scott's Cycle and Sports 3
311 Joseph Johnson Wheel Sport East 3
312 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com 3
313 Andrew Reed HUP United 3
313 Travis Matheson 3
315 Greg Zadow Greenridge Physical Therapy 3
316 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 3
317 Bill Thomas Team Chicken Butt 3
317 Peter McCracken 3
319 Chris Brannen Project 529 3
320 Paul Kelly Jelly's Pirates 3
321 Garland Thayer Missoula Sheepheads 2
322 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 2
322 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 2
324 Ken Pace Team S+M 2
324 Kevin Hasley PACC 2
326 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2
327 Michael Rabinowitz Tireless Velo 2
328 John Rodakowski 2
329 Brice Stivers The Bike Gallery 2
330 Andy Filler 1
330 Jeffrey Jensen Multnomah Athletic Club 1
332 Don Arancibia Ten Guys Named Alex 1
333 Frank Bretl Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 1
334 Stanley Bercovitz 1
334 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical Therapy 1
336 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 1
337 Chris DiStefano Super Relax Concept 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Michelle Hannaford Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 289
2 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 245
3 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 202
4 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 158
5 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Sorella Forte 149
6 Jenny Vannoy WebCyclery.com 118
7 Patty Garland 109
8 Sue Hanna Tireless Velo 77
9 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 65
10 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 62
11 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 60
11 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 60
13 Georgann Shinn North River Racing 57
14 Pam Reid Team Rose City 44
15 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 44
16 Candy Walker Poplollies 44
17 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 41
18 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 41
19 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 38
20 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 32
21 Lynda Palubeski 31
22 William Goritski Tireless Velo 30
23 Lizzy English 30
24 Renee Pype Team S+M 28
25 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 26
26 Julia Fudge Poplollies 26
27 Laura Hagen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 25
28 Heather Westfall Vista Ridge Velo 25
29 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 25
30 Kristine Rotan Cyclepath PDX Racing 22
31 Abby Jenkins Embrocation Cycling Journal 22
32 Dea Collins Cycle Sport 22
33 Jill Ballantyne 20
34 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 19
35 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 19
36 Virginie Calmie Cyclepath PDX Racing 17
37 Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports 17
38 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 15
39 Nicole Strong Hutch's Bend 15
40 Julie Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 13
40 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 13
42 Susan Sherman Cyclepath PDX Racing 13
43 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 11
44 Margi Lifsey Bridgetown Velo 11
45 Evelyn West Team S+M 9
45 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 9
47 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 7
48 Roxy Cate NoMad Sports Club 5
48 Gwyn Blanton 5
50 Catherine Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 4
51 Uma Kleppinger Bridgetown Velo 4
52 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club 3
52 Laura Trace 3

Pro Men

Name Team Points
1 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 387
2 Brett Luelling 162
3 Matt Russell Capitol Subaru Cycling 155
4 Chris Sheppard Santa Cruz, Shimano, WTB, Chris King 150
5 Sean Babcock Team S+M 131
6 Ben Thompson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 128
7 Carl Decker Giant MTB 115
8 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 107
9 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 91
10 Steve Carwile Capitol Subaru Cycling 91
11 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers 82
12 Bear Perrin Pistis 82
13 Brig Brandt Hutch's Bend 76
14 Chris Brandt Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 75
15 Joel Armstrong 66
16 James Williams SoBe/Cannondale 66
17 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles 60
18 Brett Nichols River City Bicycles / Bike Law 49
19 Cody Peterson Dedicated Athlete 47
20 Neal Bibler Team S+M 44
21 Geoffrey Huber Lost Coast Brewery/Marin Bikes 39
22 Spencer Paxson S&M Young Guns/Kona 36
23 Jeremiah Swanson Team S+M 33
24 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 32
25 Adam Craig Giant MTB 30
26 Gordie Cumming bicycleattorney.com 30
27 Matthew Slaven Kona/Dakine 27
28 Cary Miller Team S+M 27
29 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 25
30 Jason Moeschler WTB/Santa Cruz/Fox Shox 25
31 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles / Bike Law 24
32 Paul Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 23
33 James Crowe Revolver-Cascadia 22
34 Mark Weir WTB/Santa Cruz/Fox Shox 22
35 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 21
36 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 19
37 Chuck Gibson Felt Bicycles 19
38 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 19
39 Steve Larsen GS Forza Velo-Bend 19
40 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo 19
41 Brandon Fisher Team S+M 18
42 James Jonke Tireless Velo 18
43 Ian Eglitis Capitol Subaru Cycling 18
44 Scotty Carlile Hutch's Bend 17
45 Kevin Donovan Lactic Acid Cycling 17
46 Justin Finn Spoony Bikes 16
47 Gant Enderle Cyclepath PDX Racing 15
48 Donald Reeb Santa Cruz Bicycles/WTB/Scott's Cycles 14
49 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 12
50 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 12
51 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 11
52 Ryan Trebon Kona Factory Team 11
53 James Cloyd Pacific Pedaling 9
54 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
55 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 9
56 David Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 7
57 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 7
58 chad swanson Team S+M 7
59 Jeremy Warnicke 7
60 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 5
61 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 5
62 Kenny Burt WTB/Jamis 5
63 Kris Holden Vertical Earth 5
64 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 4
65 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4
66 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 4
67 Patrick Jackson WebCyclery.com 3
68 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 3
69 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 2
70 Matt Wittler Lost Coast Brewery 2
71 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
72 Ryan VanGorder Dart-noon/Turner/FSA/Crank Bros 1
73 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 1

Pro Women

Name Team Points
1 Alice Pennington Veloforma 132
2 Sue Butler Mona-Vie/Cannondale 129
3 Tina Brubaker Veloforma 99
4 Sami Fournier OrganicAthlete 84
5 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 60
6 Evelyn Dong Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 60
7 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 50
8 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 38
9 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 33
10 Christy Love 30
11 Joanna Peters 22
12 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 22
13 Sarah Altschuler Waltworks 22
14 Megan Murray Tireless Velo 22
15 Lynn Stott Wild Rockies 19
16 Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports 19
17 Megan Faris River City Bicycles / Bike Law 17
18 Lea Julson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 17
19 Susan Sherman Cyclepath PDX Racing 15
20 Sarah Sturdy Tireless Velo 15
21 Audrey Brown Team S+M 13
22 Bethany Elson Jan's Mtn Outfitters 11
23 Rachel Bagley 11
24 Jennifer Burtner Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 9
25 Sara Johnson Velobella 9
26 Nissy Cobb Sum Bike Team 9
27 Dawn Infurna-Bean Victory Velo 7
28 Marila Alvares signal cycles 7
29 Shari White Team Castelli 5
30 Abby Jenkins Embrocation Cycling Journal 5
31 Patty Garland 4
32 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3
33 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 2
34 Jennifer Schweitzer Veloforma 2
35 Mercedes Quinn-Blair uBRDO Team Project 1

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 252
2 Patrick Jackson WebCyclery.com 183
3 Cliff McCann Pistis 160
4 Scott Barker 158
5 David Gustafson 143
6 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 137
7 Brett Luelling 115
8 Jess McLoud Pistis 113
9 David Bisers Veloshop 108
10 Geoffrey Huber Lost Coast Brewery/Marin Bikes 105
11 Matt Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 102
12 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 89
13 Bruce Cole-Baker 83
14 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 75
15 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 66
16 PAT KUDSZUS Pacific Pedaling 66
17 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop 60
18 Chris Brandt Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 60
19 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo 60
20 Brian Long 56
21 Mike VanderBerg Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 54
22 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 52
23 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 47
24 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 44
25 Ron Strasser Team S+M 44
26 Ryan Gracey Cycle Sport 42
27 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 41
28 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 38
29 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 37
30 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 37
31 Ryan Eisele Capitol Subaru Cycling 36
32 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 35
33 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 31
34 Craig Etheridge 30
35 Scotty Carlile Hutch's Bend 30
36 Tommy Tuite Yard Dawgs Book Club 30
37 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear 30
38 chapell miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 28
39 John Dorfer Veloshop 28
40 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 27
41 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 26
42 Chris Visser 25
43 brant ness Nastro 25
44 Patrick McEnaney Willamette Valley Cycling 24
45 Tom Letsinger GVH Bikes 22
46 Mike Foster 22
47 Brian Jorgensen 22
48 John Gillilan Hammer Velo 22
49 Joe Partridge Yakima Bike Vigilantes 22
50 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 20
51 Joe Hamilton Benaroya Research Institute 19
52 Edwin Brown Artisan Family Racing 17
53 mike olson WebCyclery.com 17
54 John Lin Hammer Velo 17
55 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 15
56 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
57 Jacques Lafortune Collin's Cycle Shop 15
58 Rick Hunter Hunter Cycles/FreeWheel 13
59 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 13
60 Tim Plummer Half Fast Velo 13
61 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo 13
62 Ralph Schultz III 13
63 Brian Larson 12
64 Douglas Shryook Montanacyclocross.com 11
65 Jason Crago Yakima Bike Vigilantes 11
66 Eric Vickers Buy Local Cycling 9
67 Doug Lowham Wife 9
68 Kenneth Thorp 9
69 Rob Landauer 9
70 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 9
71 Josh Trenkel 9
72 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
73 Tom Jow 7
74 Jesse Bolling Buy Local Cycling 7
75 Luke Todd Bicycle Haus Racing 7
76 Theodore Ford 7
77 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 7
78 Brett Foster Revolution Cycle & Ski 5
79 Stevan Gyetvai 5
80 Jeff Edes Team S+M 4
81 Scott Lipscinb SLLA 4
82 Tony Pereira Team Beer 4
83 Carl Gurney Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 4
84 Jordan Norris 4
85 Ivan Anderholm Scott's Cycle and Sports 4
86 Wes Cipriotti Life Cycle Bike Shop 4
87 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3
88 Tina Brubaker Veloforma 2
89 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 2
90 Scott Korn United Finance 2
91 Yod Branch 2
92 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 2
93 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 2
94 david scott 2
95 Will Cortez Crossniacs 1
96 Michael Shane 1
97 Brad Urban Veloshop 1
98 Bob Libby Tireless Velo 1
99 Evan MacKenzie 1

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell WebCyclery.com 60
2 Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala WebCyclery.com 44
3 Dan/Terri Wolnick/Wolnick WebCyclery.com 25