Overall BAR

OR
January 01, 2009

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jake Hansen Word RCB, presents Grummel 1177
2 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 1114
3 David Monnig Ironclad Performance Wear 1105
4 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 1058
5 John Kim BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1044
6 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop 1040
7 Randy Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 1003
8 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 923
9 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 887
10 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 879
11 Brendan Treacy Portland Velo 875
12 Mark Krause Land Shark 873
13 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 866
14 Brent Poole Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 864
15 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Eugene 860
16 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 849
17 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing 842
18 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 839
19 Stephen Bedford Word RCB, presents Grummel 817
20 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 803
21 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 802
22 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 801
23 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 796
24 jonathan McCoy 786
25 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 783
26 jeremy whitman Broken Spoke Cycling 783
27 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 778
28 Jim Riley Godspeed Courier 777
29 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 771
30 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 770
31 Matthew Heck Cucina Fresca 758
32 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 731
33 Walton Brush River City Bicycles / Bike Law 728
34 Matt Pavlovich Hutch's-Eugene 725
35 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 718
36 mike olson WebCyclery.com 716
37 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 715
38 Kent Heli Southtown Velo 712
39 J.Michael Manning Team Bike Tires Direct 698
40 Adrian Richardson Portland State University 691
41 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 685
42 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 673
43 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 670
44 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 665
45 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 665
46 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 653
47 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 645
48 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 636
49 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 636
50 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 620
51 joe martin Veloce Racing 613
52 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 588
53 Matt Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 583
54 Stoney Landers Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 583
55 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 582
56 Michael Lilienthal Team S+M 582
57 Paul LaCava Giant 581
58 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 573
59 Brent Casady Existential Velo 573
60 Tim Doelman Sun Valley Road & DIrt 566
61 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles 565
62 Joshua Creem Portland Bicycle Studio 564
63 Brandon Fisher Team S+M 562
64 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 562
65 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 559
66 Doug Perrin Central Oregon Velo 550
67 Trevor Pratt Team Flannel 547
68 John Sindell Garage Racing 546
69 Gant Enderle Cyclepath PDX Racing 545
70 Maikey Lopera Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 540
71 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 540
72 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles / Bike Law 538
73 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 536
74 Gary Allen Liberty Cycle 535
75 Michael Gil Godspeed Courier 534
76 Neal Bibler Team S+M 533
77 Roger Wimberly Pistis 531
78 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 527
79 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 527
80 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 523
81 Jonathan Hines Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 518
82 Jimmy Udall Courage Cycles 516
83 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 513
84 Stephen Maluk Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 512
85 James Norman GSC United 512
86 George Chiou Nike Cycling 512
87 Travis T Metromint Cycling 511
88 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 509
89 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 509
90 Brent Emoff BRIHOP 508
91 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop 505
92 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 498
93 christopher bosch 1 Error 496
94 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 493
95 Paul Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 492
96 Kendal Johnson Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 492
97 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 490
98 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 489
99 Ryan Eisele Capitol Subaru Cycling 485
100 John O'Brien ZteaM 484
101 Mike Stockton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 479
102 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 474
103 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 473
104 Dan Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 472
105 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 471
106 Alex Lightman Word RCB, presents Grummel 471
107 Jonathan Merritt RMCEF 470
108 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 470
109 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 468
110 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 467
111 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 461
112 Bryan Jorgensen Cyclepath PDX Racing 459
113 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 458
114 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 456
115 Chuck Hood Pactimo 456
116 Ruben Markstrom GSC United 455
117 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 452
118 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 449
119 John Miller Zanconato Racing 448
120 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 447
121 John Banks Portland Velo 441
122 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 440
123 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 437
124 Larry Jackson Midtown Direct Racing 436
125 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 434
126 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 434
127 Scott Goodrich Specialized River City Bicycles 434
128 Adam Artner 1 Error 433
129 Brian Gumpert Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 430
130 James Ceccorulli Portland State University 428
131 Matthew Wills Courage Cycles 427
132 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 425
133 Joel Palanuk Greenridge/Infocus 424
134 Adrian Olmstead HUP United 424
135 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 424
136 Tyler Stearns Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 424
137 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo 419
138 Matt D'Elia Portland Velo 418
139 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 417
140 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo 410
141 Andrew Smith 404
142 Wes Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 394
143 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 391
144 Michael Lujan Specialized River City Bicycles 388
145 Jesse Graden Royal Family of International Acclaim 376
146 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 374
147 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 374
148 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 373
149 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 373
150 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 355
151 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 314
152 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 300
152 Curtis Bergquist Meg's Maniacs 300
152 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 300
152 Casey Smith Downhill Coalition/Life Cycle 300
156 Joe Dengel CAPA Cycling Team 299
157 Ian Eglitis Capitol Subaru Cycling 298
158 Ryan Evans Pistis 297
158 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 297
158 Soren Young 297
161 Chris Deardorff Word RCB, presents Grummel 296
161 Lev Stryker Cog Wild's BCC 296
163 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 295
163 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 295
163 chris spicer Downhill Coalition 295
163 Trevor O'Neal na 295
163 Andy Skeen Disco Velo 295
168 Colin McCarthy Downhill Coalition/Life Cycle 294
169 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 293
169 Alex Hansen Project 529 293
171 Jeffrey Henderson Portland Velo 292
171 Lucas Padilla Falcon 292
171 Patrick Jacks Meg Maniacs 292
171 Andrew Thomas 292
175 George Carder Team Beer 291
175 Rafer Chambers SRAM/RockShox 291
177 Jeremy Warnicke 289
177 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 289
179 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 288
179 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles / Bike Law 288
179 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu 288
182 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 287
182 Marcus Benton Pacific Power Blue Sky 287
182 Jimmy Vukelish 287
185 Andrew Bennett CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 286
185 R.D. Watters AZONIC/ONEAL 286
187 Landon Masterfield Oregon Active 285
188 Chris Styler 284
189 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 283
189 Will McDonald 283
189 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 283
189 Jarred Tuska 283
189 zachary kovalcik BRIHOP 283
194 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 282
194 Jared Roediger Derot Racing Ride-This Atomlab Azonic ODI Evomo 282
196 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 281
196 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 281
196 Wes Cipriotti Life Cycle Bike Shop 281
196 Heath Sherratt The Hub 281
200 John Hinke Cycle Sport 280
200 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 280
200 Ian Dore 280
203 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 279
204 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 278
204 Eric Battiato Blossom Valley Contruction 278
206 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo 277
206 Sean Walker 277
208 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 276
208 Austin Arguello Exergy Team TWENTY12 276
208 Ryan Kilgren Pacific Power Blue Sky 276
211 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 275
211 Zach Jarrett 275
211 Erik Long Guinness Cycling Team 275
211 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 275
211 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 275
211 Kevin Drake Liberty Cycle 275
217 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 274
217 Arthur Jones 274
219 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 273
219 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 273
219 Sean Rogers 273
219 Michael Steiner 273
219 Nat Johnson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 273
224 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 272
224 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 272
224 Ryan Garner H.T.F.U. 272
227 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 271
227 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend 271
227 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 271
230 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 270
230 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 270
232 Rob Hausner BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 269
232 David Hill Capitol Subaru Cycling 269
234 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Stensvad Dental 268
234 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 268
234 Thomas Ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 268
234 Patrick McEnaney Willamette Valley Cycling 268
238 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo 267
238 Rob Landauer 267
238 Brendon Gallant Willamette University Cycling Team 267
241 Mike Murray Bike Central 266
241 Jeff DeWolf Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 266
241 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 266
244 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 265
244 Bruce Cole-Baker 265
244 Ingy Dot Net Wines of Washington 265
247 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling 264
247 Mark Hibbard 264
247 Mike Hilbrandt GSC United 264
247 Aaron Shaw IJM.org 264
251 Joseph Kline North River Racing 263
251 Grant Folske Cyclepath PDX Racing 263
251 Corey O'Neill Marty's Cycle & Moore 263
251 Richard Neves Union Bay Cycling / Wines of WA 263
255 Jeff Dengel WebCyclery.com 261
255 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 261
255 Jake Salcone Ride More, Wear Less 261
258 Ron Magnus 260
258 Zach Gilmour 260
258 Jason Keister Hammer Nutrition 260
261 Brian Leber The Bike Gallery 259
261 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 259
261 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 259
264 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 258
264 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 258
266 Richard Hogan Land Shark 257
266 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 257
266 Mark Pico 257
269 Michael Dunn Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 256
269 brant ness Nastro 256
269 Eric Reinhart bicycleattorney.com 256
269 Brant Haflich Wally's Bicycle Works 256
269 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 256
274 Brian Cimmiyotti Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 255
274 Peter Drach 255
274 Erik Fabrizius Veloshop 255
277 Greg Valentin Gentle Lovers 254
277 Ben Chaddock Whitman College 254
279 John Raedeke Pistis 253
279 Allen Stewart Midtown Direct Racing 253
281 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 252
281 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 252
281 Jonathan Irick Rapha Racing 252
284 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 251
284 Bridge Cox Charlottesville Racing Club 251
286 David Heritage Wheelworks 250
286 Tyler Campbell Olympic Dirt Society 250
286 Ben Bronson 250
289 Brian Ellin Yard Dawgs Book Club 249
290 Tim Plummer Half Fast Velo 248
290 Luke Todd Bicycle Haus Racing 248
292 Matt Cline 1 Error 247
292 Jim Moore Specialized River City Bicycles 247
292 Brian Jorgensen 247
295 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 246
295 James Westfall Vista Ridge Velo 246
297 Bear Perrin Pistis 245
297 Matt Wittler Lost Coast Brewery 245
297 William Laubernds Ten Guys Named Alex 245
297 Jack Lavier Pacific Power Blue Sky 245
301 Austin Boswell Lowes Cycling Team 244
302 Turner Waskom Half Fast Velo 243
302 Kyle Murphy 243
304 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo 242
304 Erol Chandler 242
304 Nathan Jones Veloshop 242
307 Scott Bradway Team S+M 241
308 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 240
308 Andrew Vaughn Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 240
310 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 239
310 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 239
312 Mark Matson Team S+M 238
312 Kirk Edwards 238
312 Chris Thomas 238
315 Thadeous Bamford Veloshop 237
315 Ryan Dunagan 237
315 Alex Wentz 237
318 Joe Cipale North River Racing 236
318 Brandt Hueser 236
318 Chad Sperry Team Breakaway 236
318 Mike VanderBerg Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 236
318 James Philp Marty's Cycle & Moore 236
323 Taylor Bushnell 235
323 Josh Cooper Pacific Power Blue Sky 235
323 David Walker 235
326 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 234
326 Todd Foreman-Kinder Athletes Lounge 234
326 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 234
326 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 234
330 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 233
330 Peter Sheil 233
330 Adam Luneke 233
333 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 232
333 Jeff Curtes Speedvagen Racing Machines 232
335 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 231
335 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 231
335 John Kenney TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 231
335 Brian Nelson 231
339 bruce carter North River Racing 229
339 Steven Hunter Portland Bicycle Studio 229
339 Allen Kraft North River Racing 229
339 Todd Embree Pacific Power Blue Sky 229
339 Ronald Brigham North River Racing 229
344 Zac Strode Whitman College 228
345 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 227
345 Erik Jensen 227
345 Christopher Osolin Mopha 227
348 Tim Hittner Veloforma 226
348 Adam Holt TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 226
350 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio 225
350 Matt Hutchinson 225
352 Nathan Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky 224
352 Matthew Walp 224
354 Scotty Carlile Hutch's Bend 223
354 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 223
356 Lou Swing Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 222
356 benjamin weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 222
358 Erik Hammer 221
358 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 221
360 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 220
360 Andrew Sargent 220
362 Jan Taborsky Capitol Subaru Cycling 219
362 Justin DeMallie Filth and Fury 219
364 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 218
364 James Bradley Hammer Velo 218
366 Owen Morehart 217
367 Robert Chavier Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 216
367 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 216
367 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing 216
367 Roger Lloyd United Finance 216
367 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 216
367 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 216
373 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 215
373 Atlin Sestrich Ironclad Performance Wear 215
373 Edgar Vasquez 1 Error 215
376 Loren Francis Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 213
377 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 212
377 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 212
379 Casey Davidson BRIHOP 211
379 Jess McLoud Pistis 211
381 Stephen Jones Land Shark 210
382 Michael Dennis Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 209
382 Andy Olsson 209
384 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 208
384 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 208
384 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 208
384 Brian Buskirk Pistis 208
388 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 207
389 Rick Johnson Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 206
389 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 206
391 Jon Nigbor United Finance 205
391 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 205
393 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 204
394 Noel Johnson 203
395 Aaron Rembisz 202
395 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 202
395 Coby Hutzler Willamette University/Capitol Velo 202
398 joe staples HUP United 200
399 Brett Golden 199
399 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 199
399 Roger Wotton Cynergy Cycles 199
402 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 198
403 Bart Qualls 197
404 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 196
404 Hans Bielat Armed Forces Cycling 196
404 Brian Foresta 196
407 Scott Wallace Life Cycle Bike Shop 195
407 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear 195
407 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 195
410 Mark Hafner Hutch's-Eugene 194
410 Brian Fawcett Pistis 194
412 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 193
412 Gary Szalay The Black Spring 193
412 Richard Bush Pistis 193
415 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 192
416 Grant Boswell Hutch's Bend 190
416 Troy Sexton 190
418 William Zale Specialized River City Bicycles 189
419 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing 188
420 Ben Corbalis Lees McRae College 187
421 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 186
421 Tom Scales 186
423 Barry O'Connor 185
424 David Roulo Filth and Fury 182
425 Darrell Beck Companion Pet Clinic 180
425 Johannes F.B. Weber Ironclad Performance Wear 180
427 Jacob Cummings Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 179
428 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 178
429 Andy Jones Hutch's-Eugene 177
429 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 177
431 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 176
431 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo 176
433 Angelo Roman RMCEF 175
433 Jordan Bailey 175
435 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 174
435 Patrick O'Herron 174
437 Shannon Maris Oh Boy Oberto 173
438 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Eugene 172
438 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 172
440 Dave Palmer Guinness Cycling Team 171
440 Jeff Nelson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 171
442 Jay Palubeski 170
443 John Lin Hammer Velo 169
444 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 168
445 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 167
445 Joel Holly Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 167
447 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 166
448 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 164
448 Jeff Edes Team S+M 164
450 andrew trask Team Cthulhu 163
450 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Bike City Racing 163
452 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 162
452 George Zack BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 162
454 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 161
454 Jordan Maynard 161
456 Jason Zadow Nike Cycling 160
456 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 160
458 Forest Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 159
459 David Liebert Cyclepath PDX Racing 158
459 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 158
461 Brian Ecken VELOSHOP! 157
461 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 157
463 Jason Borum River City Bicycles / Bike Law 156
464 Stephen Glass Collin's Cycle Shop 155
465 Scott Davidson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 154
466 Steven Burger Sunset Cycles 153
467 Tyler Green River City Bicycles / Bike Law 152
468 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 148
469 kevin mansker 146
470 Dan Marshall 140
471 Steve Calvert NAC Bikes 138
472 Dean Anderson North River Racing 136
473 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 135
474 Sandy Poulson Chinook Cycling Club 133
475 Michael G Bansmer 131
476 Joe Blanchard 130
477 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 129
478 Paul Shirkey Pacific Power Blue Sky 127
479 Samuel Cloward Marty's Cycle & Moore 126
480 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 125
481 Steven Zeliadt Garage Racing 122
482 Joe Chaves 121
483 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 120
484 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 118

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Audrey Brown Team S+M 1180
2 Elise Huggins Veloforma 1155
3 Stephanie Chase Veloforma 1108
4 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 1054
5 Sonja Unrau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1046
6 Kristin Wille Hammer Velo 1043
7 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 882
8 Anne Davis Usher Bridgetown Velo 880
9 Molly Mullane Land Shark 869
10 Karey Miles Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 857
11 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo 856
12 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 855
13 Cheryl Thonney Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 847
14 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 847
15 Lisa Reeve Veloforma 843
16 Kristen Fauria Life Cycle Bike Shop 841
17 Michelle Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 834
18 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte 834
19 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 832
20 Miriam Gillow-Wiles Road: Poplollies Mtb: Team Dirt 831
21 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 828
22 Lindsay Fox Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 828
23 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 828
24 Sarah Max Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 826
25 Abby Jenkins Embrocation Cycling Journal 822
26 Cathy Varland IJM.org 821
27 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 814
28 Sam Yeo Hammer Velo 814
29 Lindsay Jones HTFU 812
30 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 811
31 Leia Tyrrell CAPA Cycling Team 807
32 Alalia Berry Gentle Lovers 806
33 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 785
34 Sile Kiernan IJM.org 780
35 Sherry Jako Sorella Forte 764
36 Michelle Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 589
37 Kelsey Kelley 586
38 Rebecca Richards Tireless Velo 585
39 Brooke McDermid 578
40 Nissy Cobb Sum Bike Team 577
41 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 576
42 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 572
43 MacKenzie Madison 571
44 Jenny Vannoy WebCyclery.com 568
45 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo 566
46 Margi Lifsey Bridgetown Velo 565
47 Cara Bussell 562
48 Marjolein Schat 558
49 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 555
50 Julie Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 555
51 Heather Wills Veloforma 550
52 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 550
53 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 548
54 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 548
55 Emily Charbonneau Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 548
56 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 547
57 Katherine Reinhart University of Oregon Cycling Club 547
58 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 546
59 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo 545
60 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 545
61 Audrey Baldessari IJM.org 543
62 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 539
63 Catherine Humblet Veloce Racing 530
64 Dawn Riddle Gentle Lovers 530
65 Laura Chang Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 525
66 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 525
67 Georgann Shinn North River Racing 523
68 Martha Brown IJM.org 522
69 Tara Pemberton Poplollies 520
70 Katherine Fontaine Tireless Velo 513
71 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 511
72 Kay Bork Poplollies 511
73 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 511
74 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 508
75 Laura McGraw Veloforma 507
76 Sierra Callahan Portland Velo 499
77 Suzanne Marcoe Cross Fit Portland 498
78 Danielle Booth Team Beer 486
79 Britney Wimberly Pistis 300
79 Erin Popovich Matrix Cycling Club 300
79 April Graham 300
82 Melodie Buell Independent 299
82 Camille Hook BRIHOP 299
82 Natalie Evans Pistis 299
85 Erika Schmid 298
85 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 298
87 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 297
87 Jennifer Woodruff Hammer Velo 297
87 Amber Broch Northstar/Giant 297
90 Elena Larson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 296
91 Heather Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 295
91 Dana Beckstoffer 295
93 Meg Mautner Bike Central 294
93 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 294
93 Monique Wilberg Red Truck Racing 294
96 Susan Sherman Cyclepath PDX Racing 293
96 Jane Chateaubriand Starbucks 293
96 Silvia Leveque Team LUNA Chix 293
96 Kate Wolpert Revolver-Cascadia 293
100 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 292
101 Libby Evans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 290
102 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 289
103 Meredith Gentry 288
104 Pam Reid Team Rose City 287
104 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 287
106 Michele Gladieux Poplollies 286
107 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 285
107 Cecily Norris 285
109 Alison Howard ByrneInvent 284
109 Martha Paulus Pacific Pedaling 284
109 Anona Whitley 284
112 Sue Hanna Tireless Velo 283
113 Brooke Bauer 282
114 Sarah Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 281
115 Lia Cunningham 280
115 Meredith Mills 280
115 Nicholle Kovach 280
118 Holly Clark 279
119 Heather Welch Cycle Analysis 278
120 Amanda Kohlwey 277
121 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 275
121 EJ Barreto Portland State University 275
123 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 274
123 Rachelle Jorgensen 274
125 Bree Edwards Cyclepath PDX Racing 273
126 Jessi Brunson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 272
126 Elizabeth Johnson Wheelworks 272
126 Samantha Rousculp Team Awesome 272
129 Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports 271
129 Esther Sung 271
131 christi binstadt Poplollies 270
132 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 268
132 Rachael Kubik 268
134 Sharon Anderson Team Beer 267
135 Stephanie Wieber 266
135 Amy Esnard Hammer Velo 266
135 Erin Goodall Artisan Family Racing 266
138 Carol Morgan Poplollies 265
139 Christine MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 264
140 Carey Schleicher-Haselhorst Ampersand 263
140 Nicole Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 263
142 Megan Banks Poplollies 262
142 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 262
144 Virginie Calmie Cyclepath PDX Racing 261
145 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 260
145 Melissa Byrd 260
147 Michelle Kunec 259
148 Tori Bortman The Bike Gallery 258
149 Amber Clark Team Beer 257
149 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 257
151 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 256
151 Taylor Tyynismaa TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 256
153 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte 255
153 Kaytee Petross Portland Velo 255
155 Laurel Harkness First Descents 254
156 Eloise Zimbelman Whitman College 253
156 Rachel Lemieux NoLimitz/ICE 253
158 Stephanie Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 252
159 Rena Simpson 251
160 Kalli Phillips Poplollies 249
161 Allison Medellin Filth and Fury 247
162 Beth Orton Staccato Gelato 246
163 Rachelle Hobson ZteaM 245
163 Erika Miranda Hankbuilt 245
165 Holly Clarke 244
166 Ruth Williams Sunnyside Sports 243
167 Michelle Gill 242
168 Maren Nelson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 241
169 Heather Westfall Vista Ridge Velo 240
170 Nell Kolden 237
171 Heidi Swift Veloforma 236
172 Samatha Caligiuri Sam I Am 235
173 Sara Wright 234
174 Susan Peithman Veloforma 233
175 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 232
176 Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 230
177 Laurie Hotovy Gentle Lovers 229
178 Carrie Barton Velo Bella/Foes Racing 228
179 Jen Rymut 227
180 Virginia Pedersen Ironclad Performance Wear 226
181 Marylynn King Ironclad Performance Wear 223
182 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 222
183 Alexandra Burton 221
184 Joy Armagost 219
185 Robyn Poulson Chinook Cycling Club 218
186 Amy Shepard BRIHOP 217
187 Ann Kennedy Guinness Cycling Team 216
188 Yvonne Stenhouse 215
189 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 214

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo 1185
2 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 1167
3 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 1142
4 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 1070
5 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 1045
6 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 997
7 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 994
8 Karleta Reierson Sorella Forte 976
9 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 895
10 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 893
11 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 884
12 Margi Lifsey Bridgetown Velo 871
13 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 870
14 Katherine Reinhart University of Oregon Cycling Club 869
15 Elena Larson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 866
16 Kristin McCarthy Ironclad Performance Wear 861
17 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 856
18 Kalli Phillips Poplollies 855
19 Heather Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 851
20 Cara Bussell 849
21 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 839
22 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 828
23 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 827
24 Virginia Pedersen Ironclad Performance Wear 817
25 Vanessa Cass Ironclad Performance Wear 816
26 Rachel Hoar 812
27 Sarah Max Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 812
28 Erin Koenig Poplollies 808
29 Cathy Varland IJM.org 804
30 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 799
31 Casey Arendt Bridgetown Velo 797
32 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 789
33 Allison Medellin Filth and Fury 788
34 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 787
35 Deann Krill Ironclad Performance Wear 781
36 Sherry Jako Sorella Forte 774
37 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 771
38 Amy Shepard BRIHOP 769
39 Justine Saudan Bridgetown Velo 768
40 Jennifer Woodruff Hammer Velo 766
41 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 759
42 Brooke Bauer 757
43 Gretchen Landis Pacific Power Blue Sky 744
44 Jennifer Schweitzer Veloforma 738
45 Sallyanne Ellis Hammer Velo 737
46 Rachael Parker Olson's Hammer 735
47 Rachael Roberts Bridgetown Velo 734
48 Sonja Unrau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 731
49 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 693
50 Elizabeth Johnson Wheelworks 685
51 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 666
52 Michelle Wimberly Pistis 598
53 Heather Carlino Pistis 597
54 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 570
55 Christine MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 569
55 Traci D'Elia Portland Velo 569
57 Lisa Reeve Veloforma 566
58 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 560
59 Carol Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 559
60 Ellene Smith Portland State University 559
61 Erin Willig Ironclad Performance Wear 558
62 Jackie Babich 1 Error 556
63 Laura Davies 554
64 Nissy Cobb Sum Bike Team 554
65 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 547
66 Silene Rush Team Lazy Tarantulas 542
67 Lindsay Fox Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 536
68 leigh lewis Sorella Forte 526
69 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 526
70 Julie Kramer Cyclepath PDX Racing 519
71 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte 519
72 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 514
73 Lisa Heathman 514
74 Leia Tyrrell CAPA Cycling Team 513
75 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 513
76 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 509
77 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 499
78 Michelle Mishoe Specialized River City Bicycles 495
79 Amy Esnard Hammer Velo 494
80 Pam Massey Wines of Washington 493
81 Ariella Odierna 492
82 Nicole Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 492
83 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 491
84 Beth Chase Ironclad Performance Wear 490
85 Christy Bigelow Hammer Velo 489
86 Michelle Rear 488
87 Heidi Swift Veloforma 488
88 lisa madigan Pacific Power Blue Sky 487
89 Kristen Fauria Life Cycle Bike Shop 486
90 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 484
91 Carol Morgan Poplollies 484
92 Carolyn Gutsick Filth and Fury 474
93 sabrina hirsch Wines of Washington 465
94 Juliana Nowlan 465
95 Lori Lane 450
96 Cassie Nobbs Athletes for a Cure 445
97 Laura Van Alst 442
98 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 442
99 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 437
100 Yvonne Stenhouse 410
101 Meridy Farmer 300
102 Amber Hilgert Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 299
103 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 298
103 James Fields 298
103 India King Loose Nuts 298
106 Bridget Brown 296
106 Barbara Culver 296
108 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 295
108 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 295
108 Christine Sjolin 295
111 Laura McGraw Veloforma 294
111 Hannah Moore 294
111 Natalie McGowan Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 294
114 Sharon Anderson Team Beer 293
114 jennifer Urich Sorella Forte 293
116 Jolene Starkey 292
117 Tara Carlson Veloce Racing 290
117 MacKenzie Madison 290
117 Jill Hutchinson 290
120 Lisa Turnbull Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 289
121 Gwen Turos Cycle Sport 288
121 Tiffany Severson Hammer Velo 288
121 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 288
124 Michelle Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 287
124 Connie Filipek 287
124 Zephyr Sylvester Whitman College 287
127 John Sullivan BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 286
127 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 286
127 Ashley Keene 286
130 Sarah Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 285
131 Anna Kuhlow 284
132 Dawn Riddle Gentle Lovers 283
132 Jody Schmidt 283
132 Tania Mayer Veloce Racing 283
132 Kelly Northcutt 283
136 Amber Clark Team Beer 282
136 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 282
136 Linda Caporicci Muffin Top 282
139 Kelly Hansen 281
139 Kate Wolpert Revolver-Cascadia 281
139 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 281
142 Heather Campbell Team Beer 280
142 Christina Cowgill 280
144 Kristine Rotan Cyclepath PDX Racing 279
144 Camden Morey 279
144 Sam Clark Cyclepath PDX Racing 279
147 Sharon Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 278
148 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo 277
148 Dana Benton Portland Velo 277
148 Susan Chamberlain Portland Velo 277
151 Cynthia Engel 276
152 Meredith Sorensen 275
153 Michelle Schroeder 274
154 Crystal Eppinger Metropolis Cycles Repair 273
154 Katherine Fontaine Tireless Velo 273
156 Debbie Caldwell 272
156 Jen Rymut 272
158 Ashley Thrower University of Oregon Cycling Club 271
158 kira crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 271
158 Amy Lundstrom 271
161 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte 270
161 Brigid Gormley Revolver Bicycles 270
161 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 270
164 Kelsey Kelley 269
164 Ann Kennedy Guinness Cycling Team 269
166 Colleen Reagan 268
166 Sue Monaco 268
168 Martina Ralle 267
168 Meaghan Bull 267
170 Erika Pollock Portland Velo 266
171 Robyn Poulson Chinook Cycling Club 265
171 Holly Clark 265
171 Inga Johnson 265
174 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 264
174 Robyn Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 264
176 Stephen Holmberg 263
176 Nicholle Kovach 263
178 Kelly Garrett 262
178 Karina Mahoney Riverstone Women's Racing Team 262
180 Theresa Olson Olson Bicycle's 261
180 Amy Christie 261
180 Lynn Thompson 261
180 Kaitlin Masarie 261
184 Julie Pendleton 260
185 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 259
185 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 259
185 Heather Baldwin 259
188 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 258
189 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 257
189 Stephanie Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 257
189 Holly Clarke 257
192 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 256
192 Joy Bruening 256
194 David Roulo Filth and Fury 255
194 Anna Ciaveraella Guinness/Ironheads 255
196 Candy Walker Poplollies 254
196 Suzanne Marcoe Cross Fit Portland 254
196 Erin O'Connell 254
199 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 253
199 Emily Hackenberg ZteaM 253
199 Kimberley DiStefano Super Relax Concept 253
199 Jessica Kaplan 253
203 Linda Hoffman 252
204 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 251
204 Marny Musielak 251
204 Lindsay Jones HTFU 251
207 Brian Cimmiyotti Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 250
207 Emma Anderson Cycle Analysis 250
209 PAT KUDSZUS Pacific Pedaling 249
209 Eloise Zimbelman Whitman College 249
209 Nell Kolden 249
209 Sam Yeo Hammer Velo 249
213 Megan Banks Poplollies 248
213 Julia Fudge Poplollies 248
213 Anne Hartgerink 248
213 DeeAnn Nelson 248
217 Miel Nelson 247
217 Erin Goodall Artisan Family Racing 247
219 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 246
219 Rachelle Jorgensen 246
219 Mary Karottki 246
219 Katherine Christensen 246
223 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell WebCyclery.com 245
223 Amanda Durkee bicycleattorney.com 245
225 Rachel Ganz 243
225 Karen McLaughlin Helvetia Cycle Club 243
225 Carrie Claytor 243
228 Brittany Wathey Multnomah Athletic Club 242
228 Lara Wilkinson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 242
228 Renet Preble 242
231 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte 241
231 Dara Sim 241
231 Erika Miranda Hankbuilt 241
234 Stephanie Hahn 240
234 Sharon Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 240
236 Laura Hagen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 239
236 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 239
238 Kimberly Gustafson 238
238 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 238
240 Sierra Callahan Portland Velo 237
240 Jen Clark 237
242 Rachel Cherry Ummm 236
243 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte 235
244 Beth Stegall 234
245 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Sorella Forte 233
245 sarah hunter 233
247 tess weir 231
248 lisa Graham 230
248 Amy Nortrom WebCyclery.com 230
248 Leah de Forest Artisan Family Racing 230
251 Kelly Pagnac 229
252 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 228
252 Karin Wohlert 228
252 Ruth Williams Sunnyside Sports 228
255 Hope Zak 227
256 Alan Park 226
256 Victoria Blake 226
258 Nichol Seeley 225
259 Jennifer Rychlik 224
260 Anna Potoczny-Jones 223
261 Amy Solana 222
262 Tobin Echohawk Tireless Velo 221
263 Jenny Kneece 220
263 Maria Zilka 220
265 jennifer wardell TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 219
266 Bonnie Rosenfeld North River Racing 218
266 Roslyn Henricks 218
268 Kara Matson 217
269 Elizabeth Chase 215
270 Amanda Janney 214
271 Irene Concepcion Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 213
272 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 212
272 Robin Cornuelle 212
274 Annie Cheng 210
275 Loraine Blake Sorella Forte 209
275 Dara Gaskin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 209
277 Joan Jasper Sorella Forte 208
278 Carolyn Bahrman 206
279 Melissa Cate Cycology Racing 204
279 Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 204
281 Kronda Adair Sorella Forte 203
282 Christina Collada Hank Built 202
283 Cathleen Rich 201
283 mielle blomberg 201
285 Tera Cushman 200
285 Stephanie Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 200
287 Tiffany Strader Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 199
288 Kylie Holland Portland Velo 198
289 lisa belair Cyclepath PDX Racing 195
290 Maria Cloward 192
291 Corrine Vegter Bella 189
292 Susan Pflaum-Quarterman 187

Category 4/5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 1225
2 Erik Mills 1166
3 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 1135
4 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 1042
5 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 1032
6 Brian Claytor 960
7 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 877
8 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 869
9 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 860
10 Nicholas Alden Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 847
11 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 847
12 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 846
13 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 842
14 Larry Linebaugh Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 829
15 Colton Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 828
16 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 813
17 Trevor O'Neal na 811
18 Alex Lightman Word RCB, presents Grummel 805
19 Jordan Siemens 803
20 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 798
21 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky 785
22 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 785
23 Jonathan Bauer Team Lazy Tarantulas 780
24 Brayton Osgood 780
25 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 777
26 Juan Cagampang Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 777
27 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 769
28 kevin short na 768
29 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman Life Cycle Bike Shop 766
30 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 762
31 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 762
32 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 758
33 Todd Burnette Team Awesome 754
34 Stephen Bedford Word RCB, presents Grummel 753
35 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 749
36 Tom Scales 746
37 Jim Allen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 741
38 Paul Nordling 1 Error 736
39 Cory Fawcett Pistis 731
40 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing 729
41 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 726
42 Alexander Clemens Cyclepath PDX Racing 721
43 Karl Cunningham Diamondback 720
44 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 718
45 John Kenney TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 715
46 Joseph Ferron CAPA Cycling Team 701
47 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team 700
48 Ryan Garner H.T.F.U. 688
49 andrew trask Team Cthulhu 684
50 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop 683
51 Zach Gilmour 679
52 Johannes F.B. Weber Ironclad Performance Wear 676
53 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 675
54 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 674
55 James Ralston Hammer Velo 664
56 Stephen Szufnarowski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 664
57 Isaac Sullivan Ruination Racing 656
58 Christopher Ragusa CCB International 640
59 Spencer Follen CAPA Cycling Team 640
60 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 629
61 christopher bosch 1 Error 629
62 Matt Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 626
63 David Heritage Wheelworks 620
64 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 617
65 Brian Persons Pacific Power Blue Sky 614
66 David Montes UO Cycling/Lifecycle 612
67 Ben Ivory Pistis 597
68 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 595
69 Tony Coca 595
70 Steven Carlino Pistis 589
71 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 589
72 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca 587
73 Shawn Logue Pistis 583
74 Eric Reinhart bicycleattorney.com 582
75 Craigan Usher Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 580
76 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 579
77 Peter Casey EyeHealth Northwest 576
78 Jonathan Heritage Wheelworks 575
79 Will McDonald 574
80 Tyler Miller MTB LLC 569
81 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 568
82 Andy Olsson 567
83 Jay Wisowaty 564
84 Dean Burton Old Town Bikes 563
85 Jess Mace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 563
86 David McCasker Portland Velo 562
87 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 561
88 John Lance North River Racing 561
89 Brendon Gallant Willamette University Cycling Team 559
90 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 558
91 Brent Matteson OSU Cycling Club 558
92 Jonathan Hines Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 554
93 Randy Nickerson Kraynkk's 550
94 Arthur Jones 548
95 Nat Johnson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 546
96 Rob Bingham 543
97 Michael BURTON Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 542
98 Harrison Womack Greenridge Physical Therapy 542
99 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 540
100 Brian Fawcett Pistis 539
101 John Banks Portland Velo 538
102 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing 537
103 Phelan Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 536
104 Jason Taylor 533
105 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 533
106 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 532
107 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs 532
108 Jason Penry Pacific Power Blue Sky 531
109 Ian Rogers 530
110 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 529
111 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 528
112 Jason Peters 528
113 Cody Taylor Indie 526
114 Steven Case Team S+M 525
115 Kevin Foster OSU Cycling Club 525
116 Jess McLoud Pistis 524
117 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 523
118 John Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 521
119 Scott Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 521
120 Brant Haflich Wally's Bicycle Works 519
121 Damian Riehl 517
122 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 516
123 Colby Wait-Molyneux Specialized River City Bicycles 516
124 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 516
125 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 515
126 Steve Heinrichs 1 Error 513
127 Aaron Ufferman 512
128 Troy Sexton 510
129 Sam Radakovich CAPA Cycling Team 508
130 Ben Verhoeven Ruckus Test Team 508
131 Brady Cottle Chain Agents 507
132 wes wahlin Starbucks 506
133 Daniel Felts Portland State University 506
134 Scott Pierce Pistis 506
135 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 503
136 George Carder Team Beer 500
137 jeremy whitman Broken Spoke Cycling 496
138 Colin Mullane Land Shark 496
139 Lee Ordonez 494
140 Casey Davidson BRIHOP 492
141 Dennis Petross Portland Velo 492
142 Geoffrey Green Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 492
143 Chris Johnston CAPA Cycling Team 492
144 Logan Scherer 491
145 Kyle Murphy 490
146 Shawn Cecotti 488
147 George Zack BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 487
148 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 485
149 Jack Olsen Unicycle Bastards 485
150 Sean Watters Collin's Cycle Shop 484
151 Steven Eriksen CAPA Cycling Team 483
152 David Rasca Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 481
153 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 481
154 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 480
155 James Ault Hammer Velo 479
156 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop 478
157 Shane Rankin Portland Velo 476
158 Doug Turnbull Midtown Direct Racing 476
159 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 474
160 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 473
161 josh bartlemay Team Beer 472
162 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical Therapy 472
163 Varner Seaman Vista Ridge Velo 471
164 Lance Pugh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 470
165 Steven Anderson Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 468
166 Sean Pickel 465
167 brett boyles United Finance 464
168 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 462
169 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 460
170 Raleigh Cronrath United Finance 460
171 Jeremy Jensen 455
172 Sam Taylor Hammer Velo 455
173 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 454
174 Eric Pool 453
175 Paul Lopez Pacific Pedaling 453
176 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 451
177 benjamin weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 449
178 whitfield hartz Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 448
179 Jeff Curtes Speedvagen Racing Machines 447
180 Tighe Vroman Team S+M 446
181 Scott Larson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 446
182 Andrew Neill Life Cycle Bike Shop 445
183 David Gulick 444
184 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 441
185 Kevin Billingsley ZteaM 441
186 Joel Rosinbum Portland Velo 438
187 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 437
188 Brent Casady Existential Velo 436
189 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 434
190 William Laubernds Ten Guys Named Alex 431
191 Jason Bacon 431
192 Greg Hudson Royal Family of International Acclaim 429
193 Ben Hickman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 424
194 Christopher Dieringer CAPA Cycling Team 423
195 William Blanton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 419
196 Guy Polson Ruination Racing/Collins Bike shop 417
197 Eric Taylor 412
198 John Gulick 410
199 Matt D'Elia Portland Velo 407
200 Marc Cota Hammer Velo 404
201 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 403
202 Michael Palmer 402
203 Tom Keller Pistis 398
204 Rick Wargo 398
205 Brandon Barnhart 396
206 James Buckroyd Bike Vigilantes 393
207 Joe Blanchard 389
208 Ryan Larson Pacific Power Blue Sky 385
209 Chris Ward 384
210 Mike Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 381
211 Graeme Wagoner-Lynch Super Relax Concept 380
212 George Hegarty Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 378
213 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 376
214 Michael Mara Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 374
215 Al Nelson Team High School 372
216 Greg Warner Ten Guys Named Alex 372
217 Zach Morrow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 369
218 jordan staples Guinness Cycling Team 368
219 Steven Savich Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 368
220 Stuart Allen CAPA Cycling Team 367
221 Chad Morris Cycle Sport 364
222 Ben Edwards Team S+M 364
223 Kevin Brown OSU Cycling Club 356
224 Ken kenly Ruination Racing 349
225 Jeff Wolf Team Vegan/OrganicAthlete 345
226 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 344
227 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 343
228 Erik Weeman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 341
229 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 341
230 Mike Lindley Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 337
231 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 329
232 Michael Dennis Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 329
233 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 311
234 Dan Hewitt TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 304
235 Gary Szalay The Black Spring 300
235 Jake Hansen Word RCB, presents Grummel 300
235 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports 300
235 Stephen Butts 300
235 Roger Meier 300
240 Bruce Cole-Baker 299
241 Alexander Treusch OSU Cycling Club 299
241 James Duke Wheelworks 299
241 Anthony Chivers 299
241 Jonathon Ellis 299
241 Kyle Morris 299
241 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 299
247 Austin Boswell Lowes Cycling Team 298
247 Ryan Eisele Capitol Subaru Cycling 298
247 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 298
247 J.T. Sohr 298
247 Cameron Duff Word RCB, presents Grummel 298
252 Tim richter Hutch's-Eugene 297
253 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 297
253 Tom Chaimov 297
253 Ryan Everson Collins Cycle Eugene 297
253 Andy Kappler na 297
253 Dat Merril Pulpit Clothing 297
258 Michael Dehner 296
258 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop 296
258 Trevor Pratt Team Flannel 296
258 Peter Schwane 296
258 Brian Buskirk Pistis 296
258 Brandon Suarez 296
258 Sean Walker 296
258 Alex Wentz 296
266 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 295
267 Sam Huffman Flying Monkeys 295
267 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo 295
267 Eric Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 295
267 charlie shivel Stumptown wrecking crew 295
271 James Thiele Team Rose City 294
271 Chris Moor THULE 294
271 Bryan Fox Hella Fast 294
274 John Howe Team Beer 293
274 Keith MacLaren 293
274 Michael Steiner 293
274 Jamie Francis PDX Cross 293
274 Robert Jackson 293
274 William Hatch 293
274 john Thompson 293
281 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 292
281 Doug Howe 292
281 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 292
281 Gene Wixson 292
281 Eric Martin 292
281 Sean Burles Sean Burles 292
287 Joseph Boquiren Portland Velo 291
287 Brandon Hadley Eddy Merkin 291
287 Ryan Lekberg Bike Newport 291
287 Ryan Mauk 291
291 Tim Plummer Half Fast Velo 290
291 Emile Lemoine Tireless Velo 290
291 Andrew Dillon S.O.L. 290
291 Andy Jones Hutch's-Eugene 290
291 Jeremy D Puma 290
296 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com 289
296 Greg Schutt 1 Error 289
296 Matt Richmond 289
299 Chris Luby Kick Ass Cycling 288
299 Denny Burnett Ironheads Multisport Racing 288
299 alexander birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 288
299 Roger Wimberly Pistis 288
299 kevin mansker 288
299 Nate Bailey Outdoors Outreach 288
299 Barton Carter 288
299 Tim Baumgarte 288
307 Andy Kunkler 287
307 David MacFarlane 287
307 Nic Voss 1 Error 287
310 John Munson 286
310 Scott Zenier 286
310 Seth Gehman 286
310 Brian Cannon Off The Couch Racing 286
314 Jeffrey Brock Vista Ridge Velo 285
314 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 285
314 brian echerer Butts on Bikes 285
314 Scott Hamness Artisan Family Racing 285
314 Chris Smith 285
319 J.Michael Manning Team Bike Tires Direct 284
319 Stephen Holmberg 284
319 John Williams 284
319 Daniel Evans 284
319 Aubrey Edwards Word RCB, presents Grummel 284
319 Qayam Jetha Team WM 284
325 James Murez Hutch's-Eugene 283
325 Chipp Ross River City Bicycles / Bike Law 283
325 Adam Gomez 283
325 Seth Barnard 283
325 Jeff Maurer 283
325 Todd Fleischmann 283
325 Michael Grant 283
332 Jeremy Eisen Cycle Sport 282
332 Drew Meisel Ironclad Performance Wear 282
332 Eric Fischer Existential Velo 282
335 Julian Deiss 281
335 JOSE HARO 281
335 Tyler Jackson Pacific Pedaling 281
335 Eric Evans 281
339 John Hinke Cycle Sport 280
339 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene 280
339 Mike Bennett Bike Central 280
339 Alex Kohan 280
339 Luke Sosnowski 280
339 Tim Smith Tireless Velo 280
339 Matt Clark 280
339 Tom O'connor 280
339 Chad Carter 280
348 Heather Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 279
348 Barry O'Connor 279
348 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 279
348 Spencer Bohaboy Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 279
348 Marc Lindsay 279
348 Kevin Andrews 279
354 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 278
354 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 278
354 Nathan Jones Veloshop 278
354 Tim Skinner Team ButterCup 278
358 Eric Lagerstrom GOATS 277
358 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 277
358 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 277
358 Brennan Wodtli 277
358 Eduardo Reyes 277
358 Dennison Williams 277
364 Barry Kundert 276
364 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 276
364 Brent Poole Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 276
364 Brent Wallace OrganicAthlete 276
364 Clayton Charbonneau BRIHOP 276
364 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 276
364 Jesse Saks 276
364 Zane Wheeler 276
372 Paul Kanz United Finance 275
372 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles 275
372 Curtis Loeb 275
372 Jonathan Miller 275
376 Dan Fitzpatrick Hutch's-Eugene 274
376 Mike Vuylsteke OrganicAthlete 274
376 Ryan Branin 274
376 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 274
380 Michael McLaughlin Helvetia Cycle Club 273
380 David Krause 273
380 david hagmeier 273
380 Paul Clark 273
380 joe martin Veloce Racing 273
380 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 273
380 Kris Laats Portland Velo 273
387 Brian Towey TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 272
387 Sean Babcock Team S+M 272
387 Loren Mason-Gere 272
387 Dave Florence 272
387 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop 272
387 Jacques Lafortune Collin's Cycle Shop 272
387 Jesse Trigg 272
387 Paul Shoen tsunami athletics 272
387 Matt Wilkin 272
396 Steven Burger Sunset Cycles 271
396 Jon DeShirley 271
396 Brian Mellander Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 271
396 Edward Groth 271
396 Jon Petersen Ruckus Test Team 271
396 Todd Bauch 271
396 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 271
403 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 270
404 Joe Chaves 270
404 Brent Harmon 270
404 Bret Berner Team BMX 270
404 Derrick Chasse Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 270
404 Richard Bush Pistis 270
404 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 270
404 Adrian Richardson Portland State University 270
411 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 269
411 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 269
411 Michael Richardson 269
414 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky 268
414 Rann Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky 268
414 Ben Kelley BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 268
414 Jordan Maynard 268
418 steve popp Cats Moon Coffee Roasters 267
419 Lance Caldwell 267
419 Kurt Williams 267
419 Jamaal Folsom Existential Velo 267
419 Hogan McDonald 267
423 Brian Schur Chinook Cycling Club 266
423 Dan Swan Shiloh Cyclery 266
423 Douglas MaCleod 266
426 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 265
426 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 265
426 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 265
426 George Wilson 265
426 Jason Zadow Nike Cycling 265
426 Calon Russell 265
426 Zack Ham 265
426 Warren McDermott Whitman College 265
426 Jonah Gollub 265
435 Darren Kotsovos Tireless Velo 264
435 Mark Newsome Pacific Power Blue Sky 264
435 Paul O'Connor 264
435 Andrew Hayes TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 264
435 Adam Ward 264
435 Jared Robinson 264
435 Victor Tranellis Shiloh Cyclery 264
435 Mark Lapides 264
435 Ben Bronson 264
435 Jed Barder Cycle U 264
445 Mike Engelmann 263
445 Colin Kagel 263
445 Chase Banna 263
445 Mark Reis Yakima Bike Vigilantes 263
445 Dan Thoren MRA 263
450 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 262
450 Michael Rueter Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 262
450 Michael Macemon 262
450 Larry See 262
450 Naiqwan Pelman Word RCB, presents Grummel 262
450 Andy Skeen Disco Velo 262
450 Adam Tardif 262
450 Reese Bowes 262
450 Danny Lehto 262
459 Clark Henry BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 261
459 Gabe Doebler 261
459 Todd Foreman-Kinder Athletes Lounge 261
459 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 261
459 Walton Brush River City Bicycles / Bike Law 261
459 Ken Mclarty Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 261
459 Doug Spencer 261
466 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 260
466 Heather Albert Riverstone Women's Racing Team 260
466 Bill Thompson Ironheads Multisport Racing 260
466 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 260
466 Michael Ellis Scott's Cycle and Sports 260
466 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 260
466 Patrick Miller 260
473 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 259
473 CHRISTOPHER SHULTZ 259
473 Jonathan von Ofenheim 259
473 Donovan Stewart Portland Velo 259
473 Nick Pagen 259
473 Grant Geschke Team Poseur 259
473 Adam Luneke 259
480 Steve Law Pistis 258
480 Michael Klisch Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 258
480 Nestor Flores BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 258
480 Kevin Corlew 258
480 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 258
480 Brian VanBuskirk CC 258
486 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 257
486 Dallas Martin 257
486 Jonathan Nelson 257
486 Tyler Graham 257
486 Kellan Cullan 257
491 Will Cortez Crossniacs 256
491 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 256
491 Rob Loper Pacific Power Blue Sky 256
491 Reily Catto BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 256
495 James Cloyd Pacific Pedaling 255
495 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 255
495 Scott Williams Chain Agents 255
495 Tyler Donaldsen Bike Newport 255
495 Michael Phillips Strelka 255
495 Todd Hockenberry 255
495 Daniel Brewster Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 255
502 Brian Thiel Nike Cycling 254
502 Jose Sandoval Team Cthulhu 254
502 Loren Castillo Portland Velo 254
502 Michael Lirette 254
506 Michael Mann Team Bob's Red Mill 253
506 Brian McCall Veloshop 253
506 Neel Banerjee 253
506 Thomas Shedd 253
506 Garrett Hardin 253
506 Levi Wimberly 253
512 Austin Arguello Exergy Team TWENTY12 252
512 Aaron Schmidt Buy Local Cycling 252
512 PHILLIP SOMERS CCY 252
512 Robert Stewart OSU Cycling Club 252
512 Brian Kearns Whitman College 252
512 Stephen Street Pilots Cycling 252
518 Jeremy Scholz 251
518 DANIEL SORENSON Beer Powered Bike 251
518 Steve Langenderfer Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 251
518 austin sommerfield University of Oregon Cycling Club 251
518 Matthew Jones 251
518 Don Wells Zoka Viking Sport 251
524 Roland Hobson bicycleattorney.com 250
524 Roger Lloyd United Finance 250
524 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 250
524 william welch 250
524 Bill Garcia 250
529 Paul Kane 249
529 Jason Miranda Hankbuilt 249
529 Derek Steahly 249
529 Robert Dixon Word RCB, presents Grummel 249
533 Rob Kerr 248
533 Matt Stuemke 248
533 Michael Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 248
533 Chris Combs Southern Oregon Runners 248
533 Andrew Jensen 248
538 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 247
538 Matt Wittler Lost Coast Brewery 247
538 Richard Whitekettle Knobby Drifters 247
538 Scott Moyer 247
538 Scott Leonard Pacific Power Blue Sky 247
543 Jason Beasley Team S+M 246
543 Robert Johnson Artisan Family Racing 246
543 Kyle Lofstedt Cyclepath PDX Racing 246
543 Dirk Sivertis 246
547 John Divelbiss Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 245
547 John Gillilan Hammer Velo 245
547 Christopher Brown Southtown Velo 245
547 Craige Mazuk 245
551 Fred Keown 244
551 Matthew Heck Cucina Fresca 244
551 Andrew Kritzer 244
554 Patrick Jacks Meg Maniacs 243
554 Casey Bolthouse The Bike Gallery 243
554 Paul Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 243
554 David McNEary 243
554 Henry Gillow-Wiles 243
559 Jon Polonsky 242
559 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 242
559 David Gratke Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 242
559 Jimmy Candelaria Yakima Bike Vigilantes 242
559 Maikey Lopera Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 242
559 Scott Norton 242
565 Aaron Edwards 241
565 Jim Plank Pacific Power Blue Sky 241
565 Bob Week Bad Monkey 241
565 Peter Staiger 241
569 Quinn Keogh HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 240
569 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 240
569 Forest Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 240
572 Brian Powell 239
572 Bryan Bandstra 239
572 Randy Beecham 239
575 Brian Bowman Cyclepath PDX Racing 238
575 Douglas Gresham 238
575 Sean Kellogg 238
575 Aleck Alleckson Ironheads Multisport Racing 238
575 Joseph Sundberg 238
580 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 237
580 Spencer Callahan 1 Error 237
580 Justin Griffeth North River Racing 237
580 Kevin Chandler 1 Error 237
580 Tim Shannon 237
580 Rob Shatting 237
586 Alan Ott HRS/Rock Lobster 236
586 Andrew Ross 236
586 Jason Butler-Brown Existential Velo 236
586 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 236
586 James Cox 236
586 Rick Boston 236
586 Shawn Shaw 236
593 Tad Gotting Open 235
593 Landon Masterfield Oregon Active 235
593 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato 235
593 Matt Blakeley-Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky 235
593 Josh Buser 235
598 Cameron Coker 234
598 Rex Larsen 234
600 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo 233
600 Jay Reeck 233
600 Jan Taborsky Capitol Subaru Cycling 233
600 Marcus Benton Pacific Power Blue Sky 233
600 Rich Anderson Team S+M 233
600 Robert Luoma 233
606 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 232
606 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 232
606 Robert DeClerk WebCyclery.com 232
606 Wes Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 232
606 Brian Hansen Red Lizard 232
606 Tim Christie 232
606 Chris Depner 232
613 Matt Gilman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 231
613 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 231
613 Leif Mortenson OSU Cycling Club 231
613 Chris Styler 231
613 John Hermes 231
618 Ron Strasser Team S+M 230
618 Noah Megowan 230
618 darren kling 230
621 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 229
621 Zac Strode Whitman College 229
621 Nikita Filin Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 229
621 Michael Gambee 229
621 Jacob Cummings Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 229
621 J Nick Dougher 229
621 Erick Nelson 229
628 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 228
628 William McBride 228
628 Robert Welch 228
628 Ben Pierson 228
628 Jason Fletcher 228
633 Steven Russell 227
633 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 227
633 Hansel New Purely Decadent 227
633 Jon Muyskens Midtown Direct Racing 227
633 Burk Webb Portland Velo 227
638 Brian Barker Brian Barker 226
638 Ethan Wilson 226
640 David Keller 225
641 Curtis Bergquist Meg's Maniacs 224
641 Jeremy Hyatt Tsunamis 224
641 Benjamin Jacobsen Rapha Racing 224
641 Nick McCormick NoPo 224
645 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling 223
645 Clayton Lindsay Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 223
645 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 223
645 Stephen Fox 223
649 Tim Aylward Portland Velo 222
649 Dustin Miller Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 222
649 Bill Kirkland 222
652 Mark Hafner Hutch's-Eugene 221
652 Steven Potter 221
654 Csaba Kormendy Word RCB, presents Grummel 220
654 Abe Schafermeyer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 220
654 Andrew Schlesinger Portland Triathlon Club 220
654 Michael Fetters 220
654 Jeff Edes Team S+M 220
659 Owen Twitchell designstorm.org 219
659 Kyle Medlin 219
661 Jeremy Warnicke 218
661 Mathew Quigley 218
661 Robert Stapleton ME 218
664 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo 217
664 Justin Graybeal bicycleattorney.com 217
664 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 217
664 Scott Gerwig 217
664 Ben Corbalis Lees McRae College 217
669 James Robbins Adventure's Edge 216
669 Roger Lewis 216
669 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 216
669 Ben Belli North River Racing 216
669 Jon Gornick Hammer Velo 216
669 Peder Dahl 216
675 bill larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 215
675 Steve Murcott Ironheads Multisport Racing 215
675 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 215
675 Kevin Putnam 215
679 Elliot Anderson Cycle Analysis 214
679 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 214
679 Nathan Johnsen Tsunami 214
679 Martin Frye Waterfront Bicycles 214
683 Larry Ehmke Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 213
683 cary mallon Disco Velo 213
683 Peter Sheil 213
683 Todd Klapwyk Portland Velo 213
687 Jim Hendrickson Crossniacs 212
687 Craig Wilson 212
689 Andreas Gute BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 211
689 Alex Hackenberg ZteaM 211
689 James Bradley Hammer Velo 211
689 Matt Willhite HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 211
693 Neal Bibler Team S+M 210
693 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycles 210
693 Andrew Buswell 210
693 Jonathan Flikkema 210
697 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 209
697 Kurt Recknagle Chinook Cycling Club 209
697 Joseph Sebulsky 209
697 Art Buck 209
701 joe staples HUP United 208
701 Beau Fairchild 208
701 Eric Todd Keeney Crank My Chain 208
704 Shane Stiles 207
704 Cliff Allen 207
704 Ian Best Hutch's-Eugene 207
704 William Braton 207
704 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 207
709 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 204
710 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 203
710 christian kittelson 203
710 Christian Reed 203
713 Rob Tsunehiro 202
714 Newcity Tzeng OSU Cycling Club 201
714 Jason Kurian Ironheads Multisport Racing 201
716 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 199
716 Michael Dishman 199
718 Joel Morrissette Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 198
719 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo 197
719 george althaus Portland Velo 197
721 Eric Power 196
722 David Hemming Rapha Racing 195
723 Jeff Liebert 194
724 Urijah Saenz 193
724 Scott Fisher Liberty Cycle 193
726 bryan orrio Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 192
727 John Miller Zanconato Racing 191
727 Michael Brunson 191
729 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 189
729 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 189
729 Scott Ahrens 189
732 Joseph Perkom OSU Cycling Club 188
733 Erin Badaracco BBG 187
733 Samuel Bradshaw Ironheads Multisport Racing 187
735 Jake Salcone Ride More, Wear Less 186
736 Andrew Sullivan 185
737 Adam Becker Berkeley Bicycle Club 184
738 Tom Ricciardi Portland Velo 183
738 Richard Hall Team Beer 183
738 Scott Harris Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 183
738 Jay Palubeski 183
742 Christopher Phelps 181
742 Jarrod Brubaker 181
744 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 180
744 Joris Ryerson Royal Family of International Acclaim 180
744 Tom Severson Centrex Construction Inc. 180
747 Peter Reaksecker Wheelworks 179
747 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 179
749 David Lofstead 178
749 Nathan Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky 178
749 Gary Watts North River Racing 178
752 Aaron Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 177
752 Christopher Stanton 177
754 Christopher Tuttle 176
754 Ryan McMaster Team Bike Tires Direct 176
754 Nick Burton 176
754 Kevin Lockwood University of Portland Cycling Club 176
758 Jerry Inscoe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 175
758 Joseph (Tony) Irusta Scott's Cycle and Sports 175
760 Eric Wittinger 174
761 Paul Sullivan Vista Ridge Velo 173
761 Jeffrey Henderson Portland Velo 173
763 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 172
763 Adam Holt TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 172
765 earl patrick Vista Ridge Velo 171
765 Jeffery Otto Portland Velo 171
767 Ivan Anderholm Scott's Cycle and Sports 170
767 Ryan Garrison Cyclepath PDX Racing 170
769 Brett Luelling 169
769 Dan Stone 169
769 Jeremy Tolman 169
772 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 168
772 Sean Corey Hankbuilt 168
774 Adam Artner 1 Error 167
774 Bailey McCallum 167
776 Rodney Stauber Chain Agents 166
776 Corey O'Neill Marty's Cycle & Moore 166
778 Johnny Baldwin Busch League Wrenching 165
779 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 164
780 david Nissley Trinity Bikes 163
780 Edward Reagan 163
782 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo 161
783 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 159
784 Josh Speer Logie Velo 158
785 Geoff Talbot Portland Velo 157
785 James Philp Marty's Cycle & Moore 157
787 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 156
788 Tim Maguire Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 155
789 Clay Sharp Veloce Santiago 153
790 Jacob Balderas Existential Velo 152
791 James Jonke Tireless Velo 151
792 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 150
792 David Dickson na 150
792 Patrick Croasdaile Lakeside/Capo 150
792 Robbie Ingram-Goble 150
796 Quenton Conant Ironclad Performance Wear 149
797 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 148
798 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 147
799 Patrick Jackson WebCyclery.com 145
800 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 143
800 Mark Zielinski Pacific Power Blue Sky 143
802 Bart Qualls 140
803 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 138
803 Neil Friedrich 138
805 Billy Ramsey Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 137
806 Edgar Vasquez 1 Error 136
807 Mark Adamski OrganicAthlete 135
808 Jeff Boehlke North River Racing 134
809 James Harrah SSI/Caroma 132
810 Damek Maurice The Bike Gallery 131
811 Rick Corkill 130
812 Morgan Christensen Collin's Cycle Shop 129
812 David Davidson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 129
814 alex gonzalez Portland Velo 128
815 Wes Cipriotti Life Cycle Bike Shop 126
815 Dennis Bley 126
817 Aron Curzon 124
818 Eric Vickers Buy Local Cycling 123
819 robert smith 122
819 Michael Aylward Portland Velo 122
821 Lou Swing Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 120
822 Justin Roberts 112
823 George MacDonald Ten Guys Named Alex 110
824 Jason Crago Yakima Bike Vigilantes 109
825 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 108
826 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear 107
827 Hugh Klinedinst Willamette University Cycling Team 106
828 Brian Leber The Bike Gallery 105

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Brian Fawcett Pistis 1346
2 Keith Fawcett Pistis 1310
3 Naiqwan Pelman Word RCB, presents Grummel 1253
4 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1239
5 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1236
6 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 1218
7 Timothy Jaynes Pistis 1216
8 Lance Pugh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1208
9 Steven Anderson Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1206
10 Walker Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1202
11 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1199
12 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 1190
13 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo 1154
14 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 1145
15 John Sullivan BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1144
16 Colin Dunlap Sunnyside Sports 1124
17 Adam Artner 1 Error 1116
18 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 1112
19 Jarron Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 1094
20 Stephen Gann Land Shark 1083
21 Georgann Shinn North River Racing 1063
22 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 1052
23 Aaron King 1046
24 Urijah Saenz 1034
25 Colby Wait-Molyneux Specialized River City Bicycles 900
26 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 891
27 Michael BURTON Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 854
28 Justin Roberts 843
29 Peyton Logue 839
30 Gabriel Noller Pacific Power Blue Sky 839
31 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 838
32 Phelan Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 836
33 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 830
34 Andrew Bennett CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 825
35 Cameron Carrick MBSEF Cycling Team 824
36 Dan Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 823
37 Kendal Johnson Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 821
38 Garrett Corbari 808
39 Reily Catto BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 808
40 Austin Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 807
41 Derrick Chasse Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 799
42 Carolyn Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 784
43 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 784
44 Zachary Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 774
45 George Zack BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 587
46 Chris Mellelo Boys & Girls Club 583
47 Evander Reyes Pistis 581
48 Erik Hammerquist 1 Error 571
49 Nick Mellelo 568
50 Andrew Beem Mt Shasta Pedals 562
51 Jack Mahler 1 Error 553
52 Ethan Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 547
53 Robert Platt 547
54 Triston Hoskoettler Boys & Girls Club 547
55 Cole Sprague 542
56 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 541
57 Mitch Fisher Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 536
58 Andrew Blocher Team Pro-Lite 536
59 Colton Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 534
60 Taylor Harris Six Six One/Chain Reaction 532
61 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 529
62 John Rian Pistis 525
63 Alex Turpin Willamette University Cycling Team 522
64 Lance Haidet 521
65 Christopher Robinson Hammer Velo 520
66 Skyler Kenna 517
67 Rubin Field 1 Error 515
68 Hans Nussbaum 511
69 Julian Roden 506
70 Andrew Spalding Specialized River City Bicycles 506
71 Ethan Hormann ZteaM 497
72 Garrett Johnson Artisan Family Racing 493
73 Izaak King 455
74 Finn Rosenfeld 449
75 Jack Hill 1 Error 299
76 Rhys Ewing Life Cycle Gravity Kings 298
77 Scott Punt 297
78 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 296
79 Chance Hopkins Momentum 295
80 Brett Stevens Bike Newport 294
80 Alex Cairns 294
82 Massimo Larsen 293
82 Jared Evans 293
84 Malcolm McCurdy Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 292
85 Kyle Murphy 291
85 Dylan Nieva Boys & Girls Club 291
87 Jon McCann Pistis 290
87 Samuel Cloward Marty's Cycle & Moore 290
89 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 289
89 Daniel Hacking 289
89 Jerome Stretch 289
92 Wylie Bryant River City Bicycles / Bike Law 287
92 Jaxon Suttlemyre Vertical Earth 287
94 Austin Boswell Lowes Cycling Team 286
94 Clyde Bailey Veloshop 286
94 Nick Bell Two Wheel Dealer 286
94 Sage Deenik Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 286
94 Ryan Swanson 286
99 Adam Becker Berkeley Bicycle Club 285
100 Joshua Viar Bike Newport 283
100 Robby Vos 283
102 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 282
102 Caleb Doane Spin Cycles 282
102 Stephen Jones Land Shark 282
102 Arbor Johnson 282
106 Sara Slawta Land Shark 281
106 William Woodrich MBSEF Cycling Team 281
108 Zachary Perrin 280
108 Adam Wilson 280
110 Ben Gore 279
110 Keith Suttlemyre 279
112 Emma Anderson Cycle Analysis 278
113 Trent Sohr 277
113 Adam Valls Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 277
115 Hayden Fawcett 275
115 Nick Price 275
115 Andrew Scott 275
118 Kyle Barthel Scott's Cycle and Sports 274
118 Cole Gardner 274
120 Max O'Neal Wines of Washington 273
120 Alex Valls Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 273
120 Max Wilberg Red Truck Racing 273
123 Daniel Hipshman Performance Multisport 272
123 Ryan Griffiths 272
123 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling 272
126 Jacob Taylor 271
127 Remington Croft 270
127 Owen Szwaya 270
129 Chase Ganim 269
129 Franklin Browning ZteaM 269
131 Grayson Szczukowski 1 Error 267
132 Erik Jorgensen 266
132 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 266
134 Addison Browning ZteaM 264
134 will Griffiths 264
134 Ian Jackson 264
137 Ren Walkenhorst Backyard Bikes 263
137 Caria Petrich 263
137 Thomas Noller Pacific Power Blue Sky 263
140 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 262
140 Everett Barnes Pacific Power Blue Sky 262
140 PHILLIP SOMERS CCY 262
140 Kiel Millard Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 262
144 Jacob Rathe Hammer/CMG Racing Team 261
144 Keenan Branch Mutant 261
144 Kevin Panton MBSEF Cycling Team 261
147 Jordan Main 260
147 Joaquin Dollar 260
149 Gage Bailey Believers on Mountain Bikes 259
149 Chaz Ownbey 259
151 Graham Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 258
152 Jim Wodrich 257
152 Griffin Brenner 257
154 Natalie Fisher Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 256
154 Alex Ruzicka CCY 256
154 Jonah Porter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 256
157 Drew Nevala 255
157 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 255
157 Riley Albright Redline 255
160 Mark Tripp Boy & Girls Club 254
160 Philip Dudenhoefer 254
162 Logan Gregory WSU Vancouver 253
162 Jamie Schmidt 253
164 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 252
164 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMad Sports Club 252
166 Kealan Connors 251
167 Cody Hayner Bike Newport 250
167 Walter Poulsen Team High School 250
169 Wyatt Cooper ZteaM 249
169 Kameron Vaughn 249
169 Riley Christensen 249
172 Patrick Wallin Jelly's Pirates 247
173 Tanner Stones 246
173 Erik Grassauer 246
175 Julian Brady 245
176 Zach Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 244
177 Sean Connors 243
178 Trinity Locker 242
179 Peter Bach 240
179 Jesse Locker 240
181 Michel Stevens 239
182 Jalen James 238
182 Brett Golden 238
184 Jacob Nelson 237
185 Todd Burnette Team Awesome 236
185 Nathan Qualls 236
187 Tyler Barrett 235
187 Simon Dudenhoefer 235
189 Camden Morey 234
189 Willi Beckman MRA 234
191 Jacques Lafortune Collin's Cycle Shop 233
191 Dawson Cockman Sunnyside Sports 233
191 Patrick Dill Willamette 233
194 Eric Bradley 231
194 Joseph Rider 231
196 Gadge Hams-Plance 230
197 Matthew Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling 229
197 Andrew Jewell 229
199 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 227
200 Cory Babb 226
200 Bruce Harmon Capitol Subaru Cycling 226
202 Rafael Villegas Disco Velo 225
203 Conner Reeves 224
203 Ashton Summers 224
205 Joseph Capria 223
205 Jared Cloutier 223
207 Thomas Miller-Griffin 222
208 Henry Peterson Existential Velo 221
208 Trevor Welch Cycle Analysis 221
210 Linus Clark 220
211 Mark Van Bergen 219
212 Drew Jamieson Project 529 218
212 Grayson Goodwin 218
214 Zachery Leritz Team S+M 216
215 Mac Prior 215
216 Skyler Gober Olson's Hammer 214
217 Graham Hiller 213
218 Kevin Phomma Team High School 212

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 1243
2 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1179
3 Britney Wimberly Pistis 1173
4 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 893
5 Carina Hahn Team Rose City 888
6 Isabel Ford ZteaM 875
7 Mikaela Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo 864
8 Sara Slawta Land Shark 600
9 Kara Helgren ZteaM 595
10 Marisa Reid ZteaM 591
11 Tilly Field Team High School 590
12 Natalie Fisher Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 590
13 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 585
14 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 585
15 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 582
16 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 580
17 Birch Clark 578
18 Andrea Jones ZteaM 299
18 Taylor Tyynismaa TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 299
20 Heather Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 296
21 Calli Layton Full Cycles 295
22 Emma Anderson Cycle Analysis 294
23 Lindsay Jones HTFU 293
24 Flora Field Team High School 291
25 Addison Browning ZteaM 290
25 Sasha Jenkins Sorella Forte 290
25 Samantha Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 290
28 Emma Su Cascade Foot Clinic 289
28 Amalia Sletmoe TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 289
30 Bret Nevala 288
31 Carolyn Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 287
32 Emily Hackenberg ZteaM 286
33 Ruby Edwards Team S+M 284
34 Ellie Engelen NoMad Sports Club 283
34 Katherine Murphy 283
36 Maddie Ford 282
36 Eva Duncan Ainsworth 282
38 Tatum Tyynismaa TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 279
39 Isabelle Cetas 278
40 Alix Melton TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 277
41 Molly Beilstein 276

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Cory Fawcett Pistis 1274
2 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 1217
3 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 1208
4 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 1184
5 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling 1174
6 Ron Magnus 1142
7 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1112
8 Eric MARTIN WebCyclery.com 1010
9 Scott Pierce Pistis 1001
10 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 1000
11 Jeff Bannink Team Type 1 998
12 Michael Dunn Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 991
13 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 963
14 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 954
15 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky 943
16 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 911
17 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 909
18 Ivan Meadors EVBC United Finance 908
19 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 906
20 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 895
21 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 889
22 Karsten Hagen ZteaM 870
23 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 864
24 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 860
25 Steven R Holland United Finance 851
26 Terry Knight 1 Error 847
27 Steve Law Pistis 837
28 Michael Larsen Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 835
29 John Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 832
30 Roger Wimberly Pistis 830
31 Roger Worthington Labor Power 830
32 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 824
33 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 819
34 Matthew Slater ZteaM 816
35 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 812
36 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 812
37 James Thiele Team Rose City 807
38 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 805
39 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 784
40 John Mitchem Guinness Cycling Team 783
41 John O'Brien ZteaM 783
42 Todd Gallaher Counterbalance Bicycles 780
43 Paul Hurlburt Pistis 776
44 Ambrose Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 763
45 Ron Strasser Team S+M 760
46 David Zimbelman ZteaM 753
47 Christopher hamilton Rapha Racing 747
48 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 742
49 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 738
50 Scott Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 736
51 Mark Hibbard 728
52 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness 720
53 Richard Marantz NoMad Sports Club 720
54 George Schreck United Finance 716
55 Tom Keller Pistis 708
56 Einar Traa Portland Velo 706
57 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 702
58 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 698
59 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 697
60 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 692
61 matt allen Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 692
62 Richard Bush Pistis 682
63 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 682
64 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 675
65 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Eugene 674
66 Wes Stephens Hutch's-Eugene 669
67 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 668
68 David Gustafson 667
69 J.Michael Manning Team Bike Tires Direct 646
70 Jeffery Otto Portland Velo 639
71 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 638
72 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 634
73 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 634
74 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 631
75 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 625
76 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 614
77 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop 596
78 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 594
79 Ken James Bicycle Services Direct 594
80 David Hart Guinness Cycling Team 588
81 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 586
82 MARK STEGER Nike Cycling 585
83 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 582
84 Craig Anderson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 581
85 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 572
86 Clint Chase ZteaM 572
87 Shawn Logue Pistis 571
88 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 570
89 Robert Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 569
90 Mick Walsh ZteaM 568
91 Fred Reyes Pistis 566
92 Lee Bauck Shiloh Cyclery 565
93 Mike Adams United Finance 565
94 Mike Murray Bike Central 560
95 Don Hanson ZteaM 559
96 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 558
97 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 553
98 Michael Mara Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 551
99 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 542
100 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 542
101 John Kenney TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 541
102 Mike Sheppard 540
103 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 540
104 Glen Gann Land Shark 534
105 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 534
106 James Wellington Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 532
107 Christian Tresser Cyclepath PDX Racing 531
108 Tim Rich Team Rose City 529
109 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 524
110 Steve Long North River Racing 522
111 Thomas Holt Central Oregon CrossFit 521
112 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 521
113 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo 520
114 Doug Perrin Central Oregon Velo 519
115 Wes Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 517
116 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 509
117 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 509
118 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 507
119 John Foulston Portland Velo 506
120 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 503
121 Steve Marcy Rapha Racing 502
122 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 500
123 John Slawta Land Shark 499
124 David Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 496
125 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 494
126 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 492
127 Gary Allen Liberty Cycle 490
128 William Zale Specialized River City Bicycles 489
129 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club 489
130 Luis Valls Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 487
131 Mike McManus United Finance 485
132 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 482
133 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 481
134 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 480
135 Steve Wright Nike Cycling 478
136 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 477
137 joe martin Veloce Racing 477
138 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 475
139 Al Depenbrock Pacific Power Blue Sky 473
140 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 471
141 Greg O'Brien Word RCB, presents Grummel 471
142 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 469
143 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 469
144 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo 468
144 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore 468
146 Jeff Boehlke North River Racing 467
147 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 467
148 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 466
149 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 463
150 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 461
151 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 460
152 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 460
153 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 458
154 Rob Annen United Finance 458
155 Roger Nelson Team Bike Tires Direct 456
156 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 455
157 Jeff Vine Sunset Cycles 454
158 chris snyder bicycleattorney.com 453
159 Terry Brown Nike Cycling 453
160 Sam Taylor Hammer Velo 452
161 David Russell United Finance 450
162 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 450
163 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 449
164 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo 448
165 Joseph Marek Team S+M 448
166 Steve Lacey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 446
167 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 446
168 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 443
169 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 442
170 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com 441
171 Scott Bradway Team S+M 440
172 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 440
173 Peter Serrurier 440
174 Gerry Ellis Nike Cycling 437
175 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 437
176 David Gates Bridgetown Velo 436
177 Rick Gregory 433
178 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 433
179 jason mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 429
180 david baker Sunnyside Sports 427
181 Kevin O'Connell Portland Velo 427
182 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 426
183 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 425
184 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 424
185 Greg Talbert Scott/Mavic USA 423
186 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 421
187 Maikey Lopera Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 419
188 Michael Kender Portland Velo 418
189 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 417
190 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 412
191 steve juda 411
192 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo 407
193 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 406
194 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 404
195 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 403
196 Gregg Leion TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 402
197 Robert Sanders Revolver-Cascadia 400
198 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 399
199 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 397
200 Daryl Hemenway Portland Velo 394
201 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 393
202 Eric Lanners Word RCB, presents Grummel 384
203 Jack Sullivan 381
204 Rick Christen 379
205 Edward Lanton 378
206 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 375
207 James Walker 373
208 Dave Skinkle 1 Error 372
209 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 372
210 Evan Griffiths 1 Error 372
211 David McCasker Portland Velo 370
212 George Jones 369
213 Brian Seguin WebCyclery.com 367
214 Juan Cagampang Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 367
215 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 364
216 Jim Wodrich 361
217 Bob Albano 1 Error 360
218 Joshua Creem Portland Bicycle Studio 358
219 Don Reeser Pistis 356
220 Cliff McCann Pistis 355
221 Kevin Billingsley ZteaM 354
222 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 354
223 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 353
224 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 351
225 Rob Crocker Team Portland Mercury 351
226 Bill Croswell 1 Error 350
227 Jeff Edes Team S+M 350
228 jim pennington 1 Error 350
229 George Wescott 349
230 Evan MacKenzie 348
231 James Jonke Tireless Velo 347
232 Bill Alsup 346
233 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 345
234 Mike Albright Redline Bicycles 341
235 Paul Duncan Hammer Velo 340
236 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club 337
237 PAT KUDSZUS Pacific Pedaling 336
238 steve popp Cats Moon Coffee Roasters 335
239 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 335
240 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 331
241 Brian Woodring Z.A.C. Racing 331
242 Don Scott 331
243 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 330
244 Chuck Woosley United Finance 330
245 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 329
246 Clark Henry BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 328
247 Thomas Ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 326
248 Curt Dooley 325
249 Michael Romasco Capitol Subaru Cycling 324
250 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 321
251 Tim Smith Tireless Velo 321
252 Guy Polson Ruination Racing/Collins Bike shop 321
253 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 321
254 Kurt Recknagle Chinook Cycling Club 320
255 Dave Burnard Olson's Bicycles 320
256 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 318
257 Darroll Batke Multnomah Athletic Club 317
258 Brent Wallace OrganicAthlete 317
259 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 316
260 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 313
261 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 312
262 Robert Burney na 311
263 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 311
264 Todd Duncan Guinness Cycling Team 309
265 Darrell Beck Companion Pet Clinic 307
266 Shane Rankin Portland Velo 306
267 Todd Meier Broken Spoke Cycling 304
268 Michael Keep 299
269 Stephen Rogers 298
270 David Cloninger Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 298
271 Ernie Conway Team Elkhorn/Consystency.net 298
272 David Overman Stumptown 296
273 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 295
274 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 293
275 Perry Roper Chinook Cycling Club 293
276 Alan Ott HRS/Rock Lobster 292
276 Randy Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 292
278 David Hill Capitol Subaru Cycling 291
278 Eric Johnson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 291
280 Ray Anderson 290
281 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 290
282 Alan Woods Team Rose City 290
283 Jerry Shafer Cucina Fresca 289
284 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 289
285 Brent Casady Existential Velo 289
286 Stephen Hemminger Southtown Velo 288
287 Patrick Jackson WebCyclery.com 287
287 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 287
289 Todd Embree Pacific Power Blue Sky 287
290 Brian Abers Bike Central 286
291 Roger Lloyd United Finance 286
292 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 285
293 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 285
293 Andreas Vogel RadSprint 285
295 Todd Fawcett 284
295 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 284
295 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Eugene 284
298 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 283
299 Pat Sagers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 283
300 Paul Hart Pistis 283
300 Greg Herbold 283
302 Andy Platt 282
303 brant ness Nastro 282
303 Mark Bradley 282
305 Chuck Hood Pactimo 281
305 Richard Neves Union Bay Cycling / Wines of WA 281
307 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 281
308 Steven Wright Pilot Butte Flyers 280
309 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 280
309 john gorman Rapha Racing 280
309 Rene Bates Team Awesome/Rebound 280
312 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 280
313 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 279
313 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 279
313 Ryan Jacobs Santiam Bicycle 279
316 Peter Rouse Starbucks Cycling 278
317 Gant Enderle Cyclepath PDX Racing 278
317 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 278
319 Richard Hogan Land Shark 277
319 Chris Deardorff Word RCB, presents Grummel 277
319 Ken Starr Hutch's-Eugene 277
319 Ed Jones Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 277
323 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo 276
324 Paul Kanz United Finance 276
324 Bill Thomas Team Chicken Butt 276
324 Michael Yares No Brakes Racing 276
327 Mark Follmer Cycle Therapy - 4 Corners Racing 276
328 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 275
329 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 274
329 Donald Reeb Santa Cruz Bicycles/WTB/Scott's Cycles 274
329 Gonzzo Watson Watson Chiropractic 274
329 Brian Benson 274
333 Mark Ginsberg Southtown Velo 273
333 Craig Ruby Waterfront Bicycles 273
335 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 272
336 Bari Stockton 272
336 Hamilton Smith Fitzgerald's Bicycles 272
338 Daryl Alosa OSTAR 270
339 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 269
340 Chad Smith Team Oakland 269
340 Chris Wilberg Red Truck Racing 269
342 Joseph Boquiren Portland Velo 268
342 Christopher Tuttle 268
344 Dave Faust Team Rose City 267
345 alec bentley Pacific Power Blue Sky 267
345 Chipp Ross River City Bicycles / Bike Law 267
347 James Adamson Team Motordome 266
348 Hans Bielat Armed Forces Cycling 266
349 Christopher Ragusa CCB International 264
350 Mark Pico 264
351 Michael Resnick NoMad Sports Club 263
351 Jim Juenger Sunnyside Sports 263
353 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 263
354 Robert Jaynes Pistis 262
354 Mark Macklin Yo Mama Racing 262
356 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 262
357 Allen Kraft North River Racing 260
358 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs 259
359 Paul Renninger Guinness Cycling Team 258
359 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 258
361 Jay Palubeski 258
362 Mike Mauch United Finance 257
362 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 257
362 Joe Chaves 257
362 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Eugene 257
366 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 256
366 Jonathan Irick Rapha Racing 256
368 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 256
369 Steve McCallion Ten Guys Named Alex 254
369 Marc Lindsay 254
371 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 253
372 Bryant Howard 253
372 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop 253
374 Daniel Sharp Embrocation Cycling Journal 252
375 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 251
376 Brandt Hueser 251
376 Todd Fleischmann 251
378 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 250
379 Ken Spiess bicycleattorney.com 250
379 Tim Luther 250
379 Matt Willhite HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 250
382 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Eugene 250
383 Jim Lee 1 Error 249
384 Scott Carroll Pacific Power Blue Sky 248
385 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 248
386 will fernyhough Jet City Velo 247
386 Michael Rabinowitz Tireless Velo 247
386 Max Heckscher 247
389 Bill Hall 246
390 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 246
390 Matt McGuire ZteaM 246
390 John Cacabelos 246
390 alexander birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 246
394 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo 246
395 Sean Olmstead 245
396 Owen Twitchell designstorm.org 245
397 Thomas Kern 244
398 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 243
398 Dean Anderson North River Racing 243
398 Stephen Bedford Word RCB, presents Grummel 243
401 Damian Riehl 242
401 Jason Creasman 242
403 Peter Courogen Logie Velo 242
404 Darin Shields 241
405 kyle remington Sunset Cycles 240
406 Geoffrey Green Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 240
406 Paul Kelly Jelly's Pirates 240
408 John Raedeke Pistis 239
409 Bob Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 239
410 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 237
411 mike ganim 237
412 Jon Nigbor United Finance 236
412 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo 236
412 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 236
412 Andrew Sargent 236
416 Michael Longmire NRO 235
417 Frank Johnson Intermountain Orthaopaedics Cycling 234
418 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 234
418 kevin short na 234
420 Rob Hausner BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 233
420 Matthew Wolpert 233
420 Karl Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 233
420 Andreas Gute BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 233
424 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 232
425 Steve Holmes Cedar Mill Velo 232
426 Jim Rantala WebCyclery.com 232
426 Chris Luby Kick Ass Cycling 232
428 Gary Watts North River Racing 231
429 Todd Crowson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 231
429 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 231
429 Anthony Dickson Second Ascent 231
429 Edward Reagan 231
433 James Duke Wheelworks 230
433 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 230
435 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 229
436 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 228
436 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 228
436 John Hinke Cycle Sport 228
439 Per Bjesse BRIHOP 227
439 Pirooz Emad North River Racing 227
439 Scott Jerger Witness the Fitness 227
439 Thomas Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 227
443 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 226
444 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 226
444 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 226
446 Peter Drach 225
446 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 225
448 Mark Leece 224
449 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene 224
450 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 223
451 Murray Carlisle Tireless Velo 223
451 Scott Sloat Nike Cycling 223
451 Joe Baratto Wines of Washington 223
454 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 222
455 Jay DeBender Pollo Muerto 222
455 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 222
457 Kurt robinson bicycleattorney.com 221
457 Tyler Tabor 221
457 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 221
460 Patrick Hartigan United Finance 220
460 David Prause Super Relax Concept 220
460 Johnny Baldwin Busch League Wrenching 220
463 Brian Leber The Bike Gallery 219
463 Ken Pace Team S+M 219
463 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 219
463 David English 219
467 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 218
468 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 217
469 Emile Lemoine Tireless Velo 217
469 David DiMarco Hutch's-Eugene 217
471 Mark Duff Veloforma 216
471 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 216
473 Troy Logue BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 215
474 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 214
474 James Lais Cheap Team/Pedro's 214
474 Ingy Dot Net Wines of Washington 214
477 Ryan Van Dusen 1 Error 213
477 Jose Sandoval Team Cthulhu 213
479 Dave Florence 212
480 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 212
480 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 212
482 Jason Crago Yakima Bike Vigilantes 211
483 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 211
484 Benjamin Miller Guinness Cycling Team 210
484 Steven Schmidt 210
486 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 209
487 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 208
487 Larry Hiday Liberty Cycle 208
489 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 207
490 Justin Price Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 205
491 Mick Desserault Team S+M 205
492 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo 203
493 Michael Lujan Specialized River City Bicycles 202
493 cary mallon Disco Velo 202
493 Todd Klapwyk Portland Velo 202
496 Brian Coontz 201
497 Ron Petti 200
497 Mike Castagnola 200
499 Brian Foresta 200
500 Dan Wooton 1 Error 199
501 John Droege Filth and Fury 198
502 Darren Pennington 197
502 Bob Bennett Cycle Analysis 197
502 Cameron Bittle Eugene Cycling Club 197
502 Scott Powell Nike Cycling 197
506 Mike Fajer 196
507 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 196
508 Ken Benderly bicycleattorney.com 194
508 Jeff Mitchem Rapha Racing 194
508 Steve Vander Waal 194
508 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 194
512 Stephen Ford 1 Error 193
512 Joseph Hoerner 193
514 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 192
514 Patrick McEnaney Willamette Valley Cycling 192
516 Thom Meyers 191
517 Greg Canfield Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 190
517 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 190
517 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 190
517 Dale Harless Cycle U 190
517 Andy Cummins 190
522 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 190
523 Chris Clemow Hutch's-Eugene 189
524 Matt D'Elia Portland Velo 189
525 James Bell Hutch's-Eugene 188
525 Michael Jones Disco Velo 188
525 Bear Perrin Pistis 188
528 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 188
529 Jon Polonsky 187
529 Erin Badaracco BBG 187
529 Brian Taylor Lactic Acid Cycling 187
532 Brad Earl Cycle Sport 186
532 Bob Mionske 186
534 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 185
535 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 185
536 Jerry Inscoe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 184
536 Thomas Wooton Siskiyou Velo 184
536 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing 184
539 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 183
540 Tony Curtis 182
540 Ted Savage 182
542 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing 182
543 John Porter Portland Velo 182
544 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 181
544 Greg Hudson Royal Family of International Acclaim 181
546 Eric Berndardt 180
547 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team 179
547 Shawn Kolitch 179
547 Casey Patton na 179
547 Todd Breeden 179
551 Roger Joys United Finance 179
552 David Thielen II 1 Error 179
553 David Donielson Hutch's-Eugene 178
553 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo 178
555 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 178
556 Bill Meyers 176
556 D Michael Lusby 176
558 Mark Q. Armstrong Pacific Power Blue Sky 175
559 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 174
559 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 174
559 Paul Patton Greenridge Physical Therapy 174
562 Jonathan Pierce 172
562 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 172
564 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 171
564 David Hemming Rapha Racing 171
564 Mark Zielinski Pacific Power Blue Sky 171
567 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com 171
568 John Miller Zanconato Racing 170
568 Matthew Schwartz Oregon State Unversity 170
570 Randy Mason Land Shark 169
570 Steve Calvert NAC Bikes 169
570 Kirk Edwards 169
573 brett boyles United Finance 168
573 Trevor Norland 168
575 Robert Stanley Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 167
576 John ODonnell Gin Optics Cycling 166
576 Larry Hunter 1 Error 166
578 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 165
579 Henry Grass NoMad Sports Club 164
579 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 164
579 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 164
582 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 163
582 David Philbrick 163
582 Art Steele Portland Velo 163
585 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 162
585 Michael Grieser 162
587 Gordie Cumming bicycleattorney.com 162
588 David Deatherage Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 161
589 wilson gorrell Sierra Nevada 161
590 Tim Plummer Half Fast Velo 159
590 Mark Rathbun 1 Error 159
592 Dan Watrud 158
592 Charles Pockell-Wilson Morgan Stanley/Specialized 158
592 Kevin Connors 158
595 Kurt Ward Veloshop 157
595 jody prummer Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 157
595 Larry Jensen Chinook Cycling Club 157
595 Michael Grant 157
599 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers 155
599 Ted Gresh Team S+M 155
599 Gregg Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 155
599 Donovan Stewart Portland Velo 155
603 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 154
603 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo 154
605 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 153
606 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 153
607 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling 152
607 Ben Edwards Team S+M 152
607 Mark Krause Land Shark 152
610 Joel Armstrong 151
610 Graham Christensen Vertical Earth 151
610 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 151
610 John Abcarius Portland Velo 151
614 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 150
615 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 149
615 Todd Richardson Bicycle Emporium 149
617 Sean Warner 148
618 Randy Wooton Siskiyou Velo 147
618 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 147
620 Dan Gilden Allstar Triathlon 146
621 Matt Radich Cat 6 145
621 Ronald Brigham North River Racing 145
621 Brian Cripe 145
621 Don Duval 145
625 Rob Bingham 144
626 Amory Cheney 143
626 Marcel Russenbarger 143
628 Brian Towey TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 143
629 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 142
630 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 142
631 Scott Leland Bicycle Warehouse 141
632 Russ Patterson Portland Velo 141
633 David Bachman 140
633 Jeff Spencer Team Bike Tires Direct 140
635 Rick Johnson Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 139
635 John Currier Murph and Big Al's AV 139
635 david hagmeier 139
638 Dustin Miller Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 137
639 Duane Strawser SERT/SHO-AIR 136
640 whitfield hartz Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 135
640 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 135
642 Ryan Eisele Capitol Subaru Cycling 134
642 Mike Webb siuslaw bicycle club 134
644 Paul Sullivan Vista Ridge Velo 133
644 Marc Cota Hammer Velo 133
646 Dave Klug Team Rose City 133
647 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 132
648 Eric Ahlvin Pacific Power Blue Sky 132
649 Wayne Nussbaum 131
650 Tom Ricciardi Portland Velo 131
651 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 130
651 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 130
651 Mike Simpson Owens Healthcare 130
651 Michal Young 130
655 Jay Woodruff SSI/Caroma 129
656 Scott Goodrich Specialized River City Bicycles 128
656 Ashley Williams HUP United 128
658 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 128
659 Steve West Hutch's-Eugene 127
659 brian echerer Butts on Bikes 127
659 Eric Moody TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 127
662 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 126
662 Richard Slingsby River City Bicycles / Bike Law 126
662 Thomas Anderson Tsumani 126
665 Grant Boswell Hutch's Bend 125
665 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 125
665 Douglas Sears 125
665 Travis Stevens 125
669 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 125
670 Hugh Potter 124
670 Gordon Olson 124
670 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell WebCyclery.com 124
673 Jeff Wolf Team Vegan/OrganicAthlete 124
674 Dave Palmer Guinness Cycling Team 123
674 Michel Waller 123
674 Mark Mico Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 123
674 Mark Mularz 123
678 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 122
679 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 121
679 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 121
679 Cassie Nobbs Athletes for a Cure 121
679 David Anderson The Bike Gallery 121
683 Ben Ivory Pistis 120
683 Aijiro Suzuki Ten Guys Named Alex 120
685 Keith Larson Wheelworks 119
685 Curtis Loeb 119
687 Andrew Barrett Rapha Racing 118
687 Mark Robinson Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 118
687 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 118
690 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 117
690 Tim Goss Tireless Velo 117
690 David Austin 117
693 Jay Wisowaty 116
694 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 115
694 Thomas Cody TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 115
694 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 115
694 Greg Kowalsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 115
698 Eric Culver 114
699 Karl Haunold GSC United 113
699 Dan Werle Yazoo Brew 113
699 Nick Burton 113
702 Tom Field InfoVista Cycling Team 112
702 Eric Pool 112
702 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Bike City Racing 112
705 Joe Cipale North River Racing 111
705 Ron Fritzke Taleo Racing Team 111
705 Dan Thoren MRA 111
705 Brian Sheadel 111
709 blaine zumwalt 110
709 Michael G Bansmer 110
709 Edward Timmerman 110
709 Jon Gould Team Green 110
713 Michael Adams Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 109
713 Michael King Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 109
715 David Jackson Hutch's-Eugene 108
715 Paul Clark 108
717 Eric Romney Cynergy RAcing 107
718 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 107
719 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 106
719 Chester Artman 106
721 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 106
722 Chris Wherity Siuslaw Cycling Team 105
723 Peter Seelig 104
723 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 104
725 James Medeiros Cyclepath PDX Racing 103
725 Mike Stockton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 103
727 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 102
727 Joseph Kline North River Racing 102
729 Steven Carlino Pistis 101
729 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 101
729 Jesus Ilundain Therapy Solutions 101
729 Kevin English WebCyclery.com 101
733 Dave Bowman 100
734 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 99
734 Chris Marks Multnomah Athletic Club 99
734 Mitch Yoder Team S+M 99
734 George Beilstein Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 99
738 David German Hammer Velo 98
738 Murphy McFarland Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 98
738 Terry Keele Southtown Velo 98
738 Leland Jossy Jr Bike City Racing 98
742 Bruce Connelly Nike Cycling 97
742 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 97
742 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports 97
745 Steven Miller 96
745 Bob Russell 96
747 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 95
747 Eric Warkentin 95
749 Jeff Monson 94
749 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo 94
749 James Kramer NoMad Sports Club 94
752 Greg Passmore 93
752 Fraser Atknson 93
754 Paul Trout Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 91
755 David Smith 91
756 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team 90
756 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 90
758 Marcelo silva Team ButterCup 89
759 Brad Gebhard 88
759 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 88
759 Brian Neyt Cycle Sport 88
762 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 87
762 Charles David 87
764 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 86
764 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 86
764 John Hoffstaed 86
767 Csaba Kormendy Word RCB, presents Grummel 85
767 Jacob Balderas Existential Velo 85
769 Roger Wong 84
769 Doug Spencer 84
771 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 84
772 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 83
773 Craig Massie Pacific Power Blue Sky 82
774 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 81
775 Paul Long 1 Error 80
775 Frank Stevens na 80
775 Mark Proia Pacific Power Blue Sky 80
775 Shawn Cecotti 80
779 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 79
779 Eric Selker Pacific Power Blue Sky 79
779 Charlie Wilcox Chinook Cycling Club 79
782 Torsten Kjellstrand Team S+M 78
783 Eric McMurtry 77
783 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 77
783 Eric Wittinger 77
786 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 75
786 Charles Barrett 75
788 Tim Hittner Veloforma 75
789 Robert Kephart Crossniacs 74
789 Jeff Vinson 74
789 Sam Clarkson 74
789 David Saurman Fitzgerald's Bicycles 74
793 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 73
793 Dan MacNaughton Guinness Cycling Team 73
795 David Strader Southtown Velo 72
795 Scott Hoelscher 72
797 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo 71
798 John Divelbiss Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 70
798 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 70
800 bruce carter North River Racing 69
800 Jamie Mikami Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 69
800 James Selman HUP United 69
800 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 69
804 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 66
804 Gary Brannan Team Rose City 66
804 Scott Davidson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 66
804 Frank Verhoorn Team Rose City 66
804 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 66
804 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City 66
804 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 66
811 Russell Rickert Land Shark 65
812 Daniel Studley NRC/PedalMasher 64
812 Tom Anderson Buy Local Cycling 64
814 William Blanton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 63
815 Tim Skinner Team ButterCup 62
816 Darren Kotsovos Tireless Velo 61
816 David Haag Portland Velo 61
816 Aaron Talbot 61
819 Jon Gornick Hammer Velo 61
820 Steven Burger Sunset Cycles 60
821 Seth Graham 1 Error 59
821 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 59
821 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 59
824 Raymond Gehlbach 58
825 David Szymanski 56
826 Brian Mellander Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 56
827 Robert Kyper Tireless Velo 55
828 Dennis Sibilia-Young 53
829 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 52
830 Mark Loder Sunset Cycles 51
831 Michael Whiteis 1 Error 50
831 Satoru Igarashi 50
833 Mark Spencer 49
833 Todd Lewis ATB Lubricants 49
835 Brian Johnson 48
835 Eric Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 48
835 Scott Mares Verge Sport/Test Pilot 48
838 Stephen Crozier 47
839 Mark McMurtry 46
839 Tony Turano 46
841 Ron Lopez 45
841 Courtland Keith AIAG/Action Sports 45
841 Barney Wilson Bicycle Emporium 45
841 Paul Page Hanson Team Roaring Mouse 45
845 Michael Mann Team Bob's Red Mill 43
845 Daniel Youngberg Pacific Power Blue Sky 43
845 Kirk Toy 43
848 Bartholomew Martin cloud watcher 42
848 Kim Neve 42
850 Robert White 41
850 Doug Addicott 41
852 Bruce Werner 1 Error 40
852 Peter Spir Team S+M 40
852 Tom Usher Multnomah Athletic Club 40
855 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 39
855 Chad Lowe Guinness Cycling Team 39
855 Dave Torrance 39
858 John Eric Lutz 1 Error 38
858 Chris Streight Hammer Velo 38
858 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo 38
861 Michael Hlynsky Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 36
862 Brian Baumann Team S+M 35
862 Ray Thomas 35
862 Scott McKnight Scott McKnight 35
865 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 34
866 Greg Deane Rams 33
867 Patrick Layton Full Cycles 32
867 Dan Stone 32
867 Michael Read Redding Velo 32
870 Mark Ontiveros Specialized River City Bicycles 31
870 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 31
870 Greg Myers 31
873 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo 30
873 Bill Salbador 30
875 Ron Bennett Mentor Graphics 29
875 Sean Kiger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 29
875 Ron Miller Physio Therapy 29
878 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 28
878 Michael Pulzone 28
878 Mitch Gold Portland Velo 28
878 Wayne Tonning Multnomah Athletic Club 28
878 Tim Van Mouwerik Bikesale.com 28
883 Brian Hilgert Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 26
883 Peter Dinsdale 26
885 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club 25
885 Andrew Wilson Veloshop 25
885 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25
885 Douglas Hoff Rebound Sports Performance Lab 25
889 jason pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 24
889 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24
891 Drew Tracy Code 3 23
891 Will Cortez Crossniacs 23
891 Michael Abel 23
894 Kent Cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 22
895 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 21
896 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 20
896 Keith MacLaren 20
896 robert lee Team Psycho 20
896 Paul Nordling 1 Error 20
900 Kevin Max Yard Sale Cyclocross 19
900 Alan McGuire-Dale Specialized River City Bicycles 19
902 Mike Ripley Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 18
902 William Goritski Tireless Velo 18
902 Rann Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky 18
905 Chris Sautter Yakima Bike Vigilantes 17
905 Slate Olson HUP United 17
905 Mike Cowden Tsunami 17
908 David Andres 16
908 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 16
908 Quenton Conant Ironclad Performance Wear 16
911 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
911 Mike Murphy Murphy's Stout 15
911 Thomas Shedd 15
914 Jim Miller WebCyclery.com 14
914 Jason Smoker 14
916 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
916 Jeff Seifred 13
918 Billy Ramsey Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 11
919 Pete Conklin Bike City Racing 10
919 Richard Mularski 10
919 Chris Barney 10
922 joseph fricke Guinness Cycling Team 9
922 Mike Bennett Bike Central 9
924 Rich Hummel Greenridge Physical Therapy 8
924 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 8
924 Mike Gossett Nike Cycling 8
924 Steve McCrosky 8
924 Michael Knapp 8
929 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 7
930 Michael Dehner 6
930 Dave Bishop Fanatik Bike Co. 6
932 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5
932 Duncan Parks 5
932 Erik Rudin 1 Error 5
935 Greg Smith Team Bike Tires Direct 4
935 Andrew T. Burns United Finance 4
937 Myron Burr 3
938 Tom Lenth 2
939 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 1
939 David Torres 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 1350
2 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 1272
3 Meg Mautner Bike Central 1229
4 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 1204
5 Julie Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1193
6 Georgann Shinn North River Racing 1168
7 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 1163
8 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 1161
9 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 1158
10 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 1146
11 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 1140
12 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 1133
13 Pam Reid Team Rose City 1118
14 lisa belair Cyclepath PDX Racing 1111
15 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 1084
16 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 1073
17 Debra Windus Team Rose City 1067
18 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 1060
19 Julia Fudge Poplollies 1059
20 Laura Hagen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1027
21 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 880
22 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 872
23 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 855
24 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Sorella Forte 847
25 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 838
26 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 837
27 Sonia Tonnemaker 834
28 Sallyanne Ellis Hammer Velo 832
29 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte 830
30 Debra Stolt-Krichko 824
31 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 819
32 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 783
33 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 575
34 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 575
35 Katherine Christensen 573
36 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 572
37 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 567
38 Martha Walsh Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 561
39 Laura McGraw Veloforma 559
40 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 552
41 Sharon Anderson Team Beer 549
42 Jill Ballantyne 542
43 Virginie Calmie Cyclepath PDX Racing 540
44 Michelle Mishoe Specialized River City Bicycles 540
45 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 535
46 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 533
47 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 531
48 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club 525
49 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 516
50 Deann Krill Ironclad Performance Wear 515
51 Gwyn Blanton 512
52 Evelyn West Team S+M 508
53 William Goritski Tireless Velo 506
54 lori loesche 503
55 Renee Pype Team S+M 502
56 Patty Garland 502
57 Sue Hanna Tireless Velo 484
58 Catherine Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 482
59 Nicole Strong Hutch's Bend 480
60 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 478
61 Ann Kennedy Guinness Cycling Team 476
62 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 467
63 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 459
64 jennifer Urich Sorella Forte 454
65 Heather Moller Specialized River City Bicycles 447
66 Lisa Campbell 443
67 Michelle Hannaford Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 300
68 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 298
69 Cathey Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 297
69 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 297
69 Monique Wilberg Red Truck Racing 297
72 Jane Chateaubriand Starbucks 296
73 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 295
73 Jenny Vannoy WebCyclery.com 295
73 Michelle Gross Wines of Washington 295
76 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 294
76 Lisa Turnbull Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 294
76 Sandy Earl 294
79 Janet Howard Performance Multisport 293
79 Michelle Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 293
81 Alison Howard ByrneInvent 292
81 Traci D'Elia Portland Velo 292
83 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 291
84 Anne Davis Usher Bridgetown Velo 290
84 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 290
84 Carey MacNaughton 290
84 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 290
88 Heather Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 289
88 Angela Shields Ironheads Multisport Racing 289
90 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 288
90 Faith Dooley 288
92 Rachael Parker Olson's Hammer 287
92 Tara Carlson Veloce Racing 287
92 Cassie Nobbs Athletes for a Cure 287
95 Candy Walker Poplollies 285
95 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 285
95 Tania Mayer Veloce Racing 285
98 jennifer wardell TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 284
98 Darlene Harris 284
100 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 283
101 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 282
101 Karen Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 282
103 Kendra Wenzel Wenzel Coaching 281
103 Cynthia Engel 281
103 Pamela Hurlburt Pistis 281
106 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports 280
106 Lynda Palubeski 280
108 Kemberlea Brainerd Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 279
109 Ann Davidson Portland Velo 278
109 Lizzy English 278
111 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte 276
111 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 276
113 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 275
114 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte 273
114 Heather Westfall Vista Ridge Velo 273
116 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 272
116 Elaine Prause Super Relax Concept 272
118 Kristine Rotan Cyclepath PDX Racing 271
118 Jill Hardiman Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 271
120 Sue Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 270
120 Abby Jenkins Embrocation Cycling Journal 270
122 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 269
122 Dea Collins Cycle Sport 269
122 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 269
125 kira crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 268
126 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 266
126 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte 266
128 Shannon Moyer 265
128 Jessica Gallagher C3 Athetes Serving Athletes 265
130 Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports 264
131 Pam Massey Wines of Washington 263
131 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 263
131 Suzanne Jones 263
134 Megan Banks Poplollies 262
135 Tara Pemberton Poplollies 261
135 Margareta Germeaux 261
137 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 260
138 Susan Sherman Cyclepath PDX Racing 259
138 Bonnie Rosenfeld North River Racing 259
140 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 258
141 Shari Matyas Sorella Forte 257
141 Margi Lifsey Bridgetown Velo 257
143 Maren Nelson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 256
143 Lynn Feinstein 256
145 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 255
146 Julie Peterson Chinook Cycling Club 254
146 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte 254
146 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 254
149 Roxy Cate NoMad Sports Club 253
149 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo 253
149 Diana Rempe 253
152 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 251
153 Sami Fournier OrganicAthlete 250
153 Uma Kleppinger Bridgetown Velo 250
155 Laura Trace 249
156 Jennifer Schweitzer Veloforma 247
157 Brandie Ettinger bicycleattorney.com 246
158 Denise Croucher Tireless Velo 245
158 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 245
158 LAURIE MARX Tri Pacific 245
161 Heidi Rather 242
162 Martha Paulus Pacific Pedaling 241
163 Carol Pelmas 239
164 Laurie Daley bicycleattorney.com 237
165 Martina Ralle 236
166 mielle blomberg 234
167 Erin O'Connell 233
168 Sharon Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 232
169 Hillary Currier 230
170 Jane Kurtz OrganicAthlete 229
171 Jacki Thornton 226
172 Anna Ciaveraella Guinness/Ironheads 224
173 leigh lewis Sorella Forte 223
174 Molly Martin NRC/PedalMasher 222
175 Devin Vinson 221
176 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 220
177 Robin Vertner 219
178 Hope Zak 217
179 Sarah Reichle Team Lazy Tarantulas 215
180 LuAnn Cook 214
181 Tamara Metz Veloce Racing 212
182 Tacia Miller Cyclepath PDX Racing 210
183 Silene Rush Team Lazy Tarantulas 209
184 Lynn Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 206
185 Amy Klee Filth and Fury 205
186 Carrie Williams Bike City Racing 204
187 Amy Mitchell WebCyclery.com 202
188 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 199
189 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 198
190 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 197
191 Stephanie Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 196
192 Robyn Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 192
193 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 190
194 Kay Pinkstaff 188
195 Kysa Vassily 187
196 Pam Fairchild Tireless Velo 186
197 Claudette Courogen 185
198 tess weir 184

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1203
2 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 1202
3 Ben Thompson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 1154
4 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 1149
5 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 1139
6 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1126
7 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 1092
8 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1073
9 Evan Elken Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 1047
10 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 1028
11 Marcel deLisser Hammer/CMG Racing Team 1015
12 Spencer Paxson S&M Young Guns/Kona 1000
13 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 994
14 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 991
15 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 985
16 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers 984
17 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 973
18 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 961
19 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 941
20 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 937
21 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 926
22 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 900
23 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles / Bike Law 885
24 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 865
25 Galen Mittermann Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 855
26 Mark Krause Land Shark 843
27 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 841
28 Bobby Sweeting Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 838
29 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 833
30 Sean Passage 1 Error 828
31 Christopher hamilton Rapha Racing 817
32 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 807
33 Austin Arguello Exergy Team TWENTY12 804
34 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 801
35 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 793
36 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 790
37 Mark Hibbard 789
38 Ryan Trebon Kona Factory Team 787
39 Jeff Bannink Team Type 1 786
40 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 783
41 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 778
42 Donald Reeb Santa Cruz Bicycles/WTB/Scott's Cycles 776
43 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 773
44 Kennett Peterson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 769
45 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 767
46 Matt Wittler Lost Coast Brewery 766
47 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 766
48 Quinn Keogh HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 752
49 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 751
50 Brandon Dyer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 750
51 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 749
52 Chris Sheppard Santa Cruz, Shimano, WTB, Chris King 738
53 Carl Decker Giant MTB 734
54 Carson Miller Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 726
55 Steve Carwile Capitol Subaru Cycling 724
56 chad swanson Team S+M 717
57 Cody Peterson Dedicated Athlete 715
58 David Roth signal cycles 710
59 Stephen Maluk Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 706
60 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 700
61 Joshua Berry BODE 699
62 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 687
63 Richard Hogan Land Shark 677
64 Kyle Valenta HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 663
65 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 661
66 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 656
67 Chris Brandt Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 652
68 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 633
69 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 632
70 Marc Collard Midtown Direct Racing 631
71 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 619
72 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 614
73 Brett Luelling 599
74 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Eugene 596
75 Sean Babcock Team S+M 593
76 Adam Craig Giant MTB 575
77 Matthew Slaven Kona/Dakine 572
78 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles 570
79 McKenzie Thramer Hutch's-Eugene 563
80 Benjamin Kubas POC Racing (MTN) Therapeutic Associates Inc. (road) 563
81 Jason Moeschler WTB/Santa Cruz/Fox Shox 563
82 Christian Tresser Cyclepath PDX Racing 562
83 Kai Applequist Team Bobs-bicycles.com 560
84 Rob English Hutch's-Eugene 557
85 Mark Weir WTB/Santa Cruz/Fox Shox 555
86 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 555
87 John Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 553
88 Brett Nichols River City Bicycles / Bike Law 550
89 Geoffrey Huber Lost Coast Brewery/Marin Bikes 546
90 Brian Seguin WebCyclery.com 544
91 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 542
92 Kenny Burt WTB/Jamis 534
93 Eric MARTIN WebCyclery.com 533
94 Evan Hepner Contender Bicycles 531
95 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 530
96 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 528
97 Evan Pickett Metromint Cycling 524
98 Cary Miller Team S+M 522
99 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport 519
100 Jacob Rathe Hammer/CMG Racing Team 518
101 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 517
102 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 512
103 Neal Bibler Team S+M 506
104 Scotty Carlile Hutch's Bend 505
105 Brig Brandt Hutch's Bend 503
106 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath PDX Racing 502
107 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 502
108 Stephen Bedford Word RCB, presents Grummel 501
109 Andrew Bennett CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 500
110 Benjamin Miller Guinness Cycling Team 493
111 Patrick Jackson WebCyclery.com 488
112 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 485
113 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 485
114 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 485
115 shawn howard W.A.R. 485
116 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 482
117 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 481
118 James Adamson Team Motordome 481
119 Steve Marcy Rapha Racing 479
120 David Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 478
121 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 476
122 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 475
123 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 474
124 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Eugene 473
125 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 473
126 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 468
127 James Cloyd Pacific Pedaling 466
128 David Gates Bridgetown Velo 466
129 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 464
130 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 462
131 Pete Groblewski Gentle Lovers 460
132 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 455
133 Aaron Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 453
134 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 452
135 John Leonard Rapha Racing 451
136 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 449
137 Brian Abers Bike Central 448
138 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 441
139 Steven R Holland United Finance 436
140 Tommy Tuite Yard Dawgs Book Club 436
141 Karsten Hagen ZteaM 435
142 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 431
143 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop 431
144 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 427
145 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 426
146 Wes Stephens Hutch's-Eugene 424
147 David Kuhns Midtown Direct Racing 417
148 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 416
149 Patrick Marzullo 409
150 Roger Worthington Labor Power 405
151 Jason Peters 400
152 Randy Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 397
153 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 395
154 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 393
155 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing 392
156 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 383
157 Kelly Benjamin Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light 369
158 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 353
159 John Slawta Land Shark 350
160 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 344
161 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 337
162 Jared Hobbs Fluidride/Evil 300
162 Wes Stein Hammer/CMG Racing Team 300
162 zachary kovalcik BRIHOP 300
165 Matthew Wolpert 299
166 Per Bjesse BRIHOP 298
166 Matt Russell Capitol Subaru Cycling 298
168 Nathan Riddle Arrow Racing 297
169 Jon Wilson Northstar/Giant 296
169 Daryl Hemenway Portland Velo 296
171 Curtis Bergquist Meg's Maniacs 295
172 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 294
172 Mike West Maverick 294
174 kevin mansker 293
174 Myles Rockwell 293
176 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 292
177 Brent Emoff BRIHOP 291
177 Sam Koerber Gary Fisher 29er Crew/ River City Bicycles 291
179 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 290
179 Taylor Kneuven 290
181 James Norman GSC United 289
181 Bear Perrin Pistis 289
183 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 288
184 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 287
184 John Kim BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 287
186 Joel Armstrong 286
186 Dan Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 286
188 James Williams SoBe/Cannondale 285
188 Tom Slovak 285
190 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 284
191 Michael Gallagher C3 Athetes Serving Athletes 283
191 Patrick Jacks Meg Maniacs 283
193 brant ness Nastro 282
193 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 282
195 Steven Hunter Portland Bicycle Studio 281
195 Jesse Jackson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 281
197 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 280
198 Joshua Ryan Bulldog Tout Noir 279
198 Maikey Lopera Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 279
198 Tyler Morland AVID 279
201 Jeremiah Swanson Team S+M 278
201 Greg Herbold 278
203 Chris Deardorff Word RCB, presents Grummel 277
203 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 277
203 Max Lohmeyer OTE/Intense/DT/Magura 277
206 Brian Happ 276
206 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 276
208 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 275
208 Gordie Cumming bicycleattorney.com 275
210 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 274
211 Alex Dreyer East Point Track Club 272
212 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Eugene 271
212 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 271
214 Stephen Gann Land Shark 270
214 Todd Duncan Guinness Cycling Team 270
214 Marshall Opel Hammer/CMG Racing Team 270
214 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 270
218 Dave Skinkle 1 Error 269
218 George Carder Team Beer 269
218 Paul Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 269
221 James Crowe Revolver-Cascadia 268
222 Jack Lindquist Incycle 267
223 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 266
223 Edward Micek WebCyclery.com 266
223 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 266
226 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 265
226 PAT KUDSZUS Pacific Pedaling 265
226 Todd Littlehales Rapha Racing 265
229 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 264
229 Chuck Gibson Felt Bicycles 264
231 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 263
231 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 263
231 William Santana East Point Track Club 263
234 Steve Larsen GS Forza Velo-Bend 262
234 Adam Artner 1 Error 262
236 Mick Walsh ZteaM 261
236 David DeRoche Land Shark 261
236 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo 261
239 Peter Drach 260
239 Brandon Fisher Team S+M 260
239 Paul Kronser SLO Nexus Gym One 260
242 Jay Brown Portland Velo 259
242 Matthew Wills Courage Cycles 259
242 James Jonke Tireless Velo 259
242 Erin Goodall Artisan Family Racing 259
242 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 259
247 Ian Eglitis Capitol Subaru Cycling 258
247 James Thiele Team Rose City 258
247 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 258
250 Mark Duff Veloforma 257
250 Kyle Ferrell Garage Racing 257
252 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 256
252 Zach Gilmour 256
252 Kevin Donovan Lactic Acid Cycling 256
255 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 255
255 Justin Finn Spoony Bikes 255
255 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore 255
255 Alex Lightman Word RCB, presents Grummel 255
259 Gant Enderle Cyclepath PDX Racing 254
259 Cameron Duff Word RCB, presents Grummel 254
261 Glen Gann Land Shark 253
261 luke pennington Team S+M 253
261 Randy Nickerson Kraynkk's 253
264 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 252
264 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu 252
266 Todd Fawcett 251
266 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 251
266 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 251
266 Christopher Ragusa CCB International 251
270 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 250
270 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 250
272 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin House of Pain 249
273 Rob Hausner BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 248
273 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 248
275 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 247
275 Jake Hansen Word RCB, presents Grummel 247
277 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 246
277 Adam McGrath Thule/Van Dessel 246
277 Jimmy Udall Courage Cycles 246
280 Scott Bradway Team S+M 245
280 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 245
280 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 245
283 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 244
283 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 244
283 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 244
283 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 244
287 David Zimbelman ZteaM 243
287 Brent Casady Existential Velo 243
287 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 243
290 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo 242
290 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 242
290 Jeremy Warnicke 242
290 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 242
294 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 241
294 Marco Rullo 241
294 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 241
294 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 241
298 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 240
299 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 239
299 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 239
301 Mark Ginsberg Southtown Velo 238
301 Jay Reeck 238
301 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 238
301 Kris Holden Vertical Earth 238
301 Michael Larsen Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 238
306 Kolben Preble Hammer Velo 237
306 Brendan Treacy Portland Velo 237
306 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 237
309 Kevin Brown OSU Cycling Club 236
309 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 236
311 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 235
311 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 235
311 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 235
311 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene 235
311 Tyler Green River City Bicycles / Bike Law 235
316 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 234
316 Matthew Slater ZteaM 234
316 Ian Rogers 234
316 David Van Orsdel Above Category Racing 234
320 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 233
320 Colin Mullane Land Shark 233
322 John ODonnell Gin Optics Cycling 232
322 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 232
324 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 231
324 Drew Meisel Ironclad Performance Wear 231
326 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 230
326 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 230
326 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 230
326 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 230
330 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 229
330 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 229
330 George Hegarty Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 229
330 Ryan VanGorder Dart-noon/Turner/FSA/Crank Bros 229
334 Joe Baratto Wines of Washington 228
334 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 228
334 Camille Hook BRIHOP 228
337 Ian Boswell Hot Tubes 227
337 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 227
337 Mike Hone Lenovo 227
337 Thomas Walker 227
341 chris snyder bicycleattorney.com 226
341 James Buckroyd Bike Vigilantes 226
341 Michael Lirette 226
344 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 225
344 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 225
344 Clayton Charbonneau BRIHOP 225
347 Meg Mautner Bike Central 224
347 Pat Sagers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 224
347 Bruce Cole-Baker 224
350 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 223
351 Todd Gallaher Counterbalance Bicycles 222
351 Daniel Felts Portland State University 222
351 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 222
354 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 221
354 Jeff Curtes Speedvagen Racing Machines 221
354 Aubrey Edwards Word RCB, presents Grummel 221
357 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 220
357 mike olson WebCyclery.com 220
357 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 220
360 Ron Magnus 219
360 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 219
360 Corey Rose Rose Pedals 219
363 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 218
363 Eric Ahlvin Pacific Power Blue Sky 218
363 Naiqwan Pelman Word RCB, presents Grummel 218
363 Robert Dixon Word RCB, presents Grummel 218
367 Matt Lieto Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 217
368 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 216
368 John Gillilan Hammer Velo 216
370 joe martin Veloce Racing 215
370 Erin Popovich Matrix Cycling Club 215
372 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 214
372 Joseph King Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 214
372 Andreas Vogel RadSprint 214
372 Ben Whitehead Filth and Fury 214
372 Geoff Casey Baron BIcycles 214
377 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 213
377 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 213
379 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 212
379 Brad Gebhard 212
379 James Ceccorulli Portland State University 212
382 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 211
382 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 211
382 Matt Willhite HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 211
385 Anderson Folts Yard Dawgs Book Club 210
386 Tim Luther 209
386 Kendal Johnson Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 209
386 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 209
389 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 208
389 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 208
389 John Grochau Rapha Racing 208
389 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing 208
393 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 207
393 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop 207
395 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 206
395 Jurgen Nebelung HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 206
397 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge 205
398 Ryan Taylor Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 204
399 Sam Huffman Flying Monkeys 203
399 Emily Charbonneau Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 203
399 Marcello Napolitano 203
402 John Mitchem Guinness Cycling Team 202
402 George Jones 202
402 Andrea Fisk Velo Bella 202
405 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 201
405 Brody Boeger Ironclad Performance Wear 201
405 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 201
408 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 200
408 Michael Phillips Strelka 200
410 Brian Leber The Bike Gallery 199
410 Andrew Vosberg Scott's Cycle and Sports 199
412 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 198
412 Jerry Lentz Hutch's Bend 198
412 Jeff Mitchem Rapha Racing 198
412 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 198
416 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 197
416 Shawn Ongers Lenovo/Kryki-Sports 197
416 Mark Pico 197
419 John Hinke Cycle Sport 196
419 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 196
421 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 193
421 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 193
423 John Miller Zanconato Racing 192
424 Eric Romney Cynergy RAcing 190
425 Andy Skeen Disco Velo 189
426 Ryan Iddings Lenovo 188
427 Erik Edgar Pacific Power Blue Sky 186
427 Fred Boos Athletic Club of Bend 186
429 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 185
430 Brad Earl Cycle Sport 184
431 Tom Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 183
432 jonathan McCoy 181
433 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 180
433 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 180
433 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 180
436 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Stensvad Dental 178
437 Paul Renninger Guinness Cycling Team 177
437 Brian Ecken Fanatik Bike Co. 177
439 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 175
440 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 174
441 Scott Pierce Pistis 173
441 Paul Hurlburt Pistis 173
441 Brian Fawcett Pistis 173
441 Richard Bush Pistis 173
445 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 172
446 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 171
447 John Raedeke Pistis 169
447 Cory Fawcett Pistis 169
447 Tom Keller Pistis 169
450 Don Hanson ZteaM 166
451 Lance Kasari 165
452 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 164
452 Barry Kundert 164
452 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 164
455 Brad Pauly Have Bike Lets Travel 162
456 Gregg Leion TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 159
457 Greg Canfield Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 157
458 kyle remington Sunset Cycles 156
458 Rick Demaret Cycology Racing 156
460 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 154
461 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 153
462 Jake Keener Hutch's Klamath Falls 151
463 Tony Aleto EMDE 148
464 Kurt Wolfgang Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Development 147
465 Brandt Hueser 146
466 Scott Powell Nike Cycling 142

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1340
2 Jacqueline Cohen Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1340
3 Alice Pennington Veloforma 1241
4 Tina Brubaker Veloforma 1234
5 Sue Butler Mona-Vie/Cannondale 1216
6 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 1198
7 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1180
8 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 1167
9 Lisa Turnbull Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1166
10 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 1137
11 Andrea Fisk Velo Bella 1091
12 Erin Ford Disco Velo 1083
13 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 1080
14 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 1073
15 Nissy Cobb Sum Bike Team 1068
16 Michelle Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1035
17 Lindsay Fox Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1029
18 Dawn Riddle Gentle Lovers 973
19 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 879
20 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 878
21 Patricia Bailey TRIA 875
22 Heather Albert Riverstone Women's Racing Team 868
23 Karey Miles Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 867
24 Melissa Mcwhirter Veloforma 857
25 Lea Julson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 855
26 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 845
27 Shari White Team Castelli 834
28 Lisa Reeve Veloforma 823
29 Robin Secrist Veloforma 822
30 Kari Studley Velo Bella 817
31 Sam Yeo Hammer Velo 808
32 Abby Jenkins Embrocation Cycling Journal 792
33 Cara Bussell 791
34 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 788
35 Elena Larson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 780
36 Arielle Filiberti 779
37 Emily Charbonneau Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 779
38 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 777
39 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 777
40 Laura McGraw Veloforma 774
41 Camille Hook BRIHOP 773
42 MacKenzie Madison 770
43 Meg Mautner Bike Central 767
44 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 766
45 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 759
46 Gabriela Ferrat 755
47 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 750
48 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 749
49 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 746
50 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo 744
51 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 741
52 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 736
53 Elise Huggins Veloforma 735
54 Sirikit Valentin Gentle Lovers 733
55 julie Robertson Zivin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 729
56 Sarah Brown Coeur D Alene Area Velo Racers 691
57 Mary Magnani Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 662
58 Amber Broch Northstar/Giant 588
59 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 587
60 Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports 582
61 Sara Johnson Velobella 576
62 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 576
63 Megan Faris River City Bicycles / Bike Law 573
64 Christy Love 572
65 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 572
66 Rhonda Mazza Team S+M 569
67 Leia Tyrrell CAPA Cycling Team 567
68 Audrey Brown Team S+M 565
69 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 563
70 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 563
71 Lisa Magness Hutch's Bend 551
72 Rachel Bagley 550
73 Susan Peithman Veloforma 548
74 Jennifer Schweitzer Veloforma 545
75 Martha Walsh Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 544
76 Miranda Moon Veloforma 544
77 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 543
78 Jennifer Triplett Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 540
79 Julie Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 539
80 Stephanie Chase Veloforma 539
81 Sandy Earl 538
82 Jennifer Caldwell Gentle Lovers 536
83 Kelly Benjamin Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light 535
84 Karen Armstrong 535
85 Traci D'Elia Portland Velo 533
86 Marila Alvares signal cycles 529
87 Chrissy Ruiter ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 528
88 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 527
89 Anne Davis Usher Bridgetown Velo 526
90 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 521
91 Molly Mullane Land Shark 516
92 Ryan Griffin Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 512
93 Heather Wills Veloforma 512
94 Cassie Nobbs Athletes for a Cure 509
95 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 494
96 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte 484
97 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 474
98 Michele Gladieux Poplollies 471
99 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 466
100 christi binstadt Poplollies 447
101 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 428
102 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 300
102 Shawna Palanuk Greenridge Physical Therapy 300
102 Cassandra Stamm Dirt Corps 300
105 Laura Johnson 299
106 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin House of Pain 298
107 Erika Schmid 297
107 Evelyn Dong Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 297
107 Sami Fournier OrganicAthlete 297
107 Chelsey Stevens Wheel Sport East/POW 297
111 Alalia Berry Gentle Lovers 295
111 Willow Koerber Subaru/Gary Fisher 295
111 Dana Beckstoffer 295
114 Melodie Buell Independent 294
115 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 293
115 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 293
115 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 293
118 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 292
119 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports 291
120 Valerie Brostrom Bouldogue Tout Noir 290
120 Joanna Peters 290
122 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 289
123 Sarah Altschuler Waltworks 288
124 Sarah Sturdy Tireless Velo 287
124 Megan Murray Tireless Velo 287
126 Jane Chateaubriand Starbucks 286
126 Lynn Stott Wild Rockies 286
128 Heather Westfall Vista Ridge Velo 285
128 Erin Popovich Matrix Cycling Club 285
130 Amy Shepard BRIHOP 284
131 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 283
131 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma 283
133 Julie Forrest Pacific Power Blue Sky 282
133 Susan Sherman Cyclepath PDX Racing 282
133 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 282
133 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 282
137 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 281
138 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 280
138 Jennifer Pullen Trisports/Eclipse Racing 280
138 dena eaton Momentum Cycling p/b Hawk Relay 280
141 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 279
141 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 279
141 Bethany Elson Jan's Mtn Outfitters 279
144 Katherine Reinhart University of Oregon Cycling Club 278
144 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 278
146 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 277
146 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 277
146 Jennifer Burtner Valley Athletic Club/CBC Racing 277
149 Jacki Thornton 276
149 Megan Dean Swarm! 276
149 Lindsay Jones HTFU 276
152 Kristin Wille Hammer Velo 275
153 Sonja Unrau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 274
153 Dawn Infurna-Bean Victory Velo 274
155 Tara Carlson Veloce Racing 273
156 Kay Bork Poplollies 271
157 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 270
157 Patty Garland 270
159 jennifer wardell TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 269
159 Tania Mayer Veloce Racing 269
161 Libby Evans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 268
161 Tiffany Severson Hammer Velo 268
161 lisa belair Cyclepath PDX Racing 268
161 Sarah Post-Holmberg Gentle Lovers 268
165 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 267
166 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 266
166 Mercedes Quinn-Blair uBRDO Team Project 266
168 Anita Dilles Gentle Lovers 265
168 Kaytee Petross Portland Velo 265
168 Bridget Brown 265
171 Carolyn Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 264
171 Reagan Desmond 264
173 Andrea Jones ZteaM 263
173 Rachael Parker Olson's Hammer 263
175 Susan Otcenas 261
176 Margi Lifsey Bridgetown Velo 258
177 Jill Hardiman Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 257
178 Brooke Bauer 256
179 sabrina hirsch Wines of Washington 254
180 Deann Krill Ironclad Performance Wear 253
181 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 252
182 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 250
183 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 249
184 Erin Koenig Poplollies 247
184 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 247
186 Kori Kunz Poplollies 246
187 Kristen Fauria Life Cycle Bike Shop 245
188 Melissa Sanborn Vanderkitten Racing 244
189 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 243
189 Jen Henkel 243
191 Emily Hackenberg ZteaM 242
192 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 240
193 Lisa Heathman 237
194 Tamara Metz Veloce Racing 236
195 kira crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 233
196 Rachelle Jorgensen 232
197 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 229
198 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 228
199 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 225
199 Sallyanne Ellis Hammer Velo 225
201 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 224
202 Monica Freeman WebCyclery.com 223
202 Ann Kennedy Guinness Cycling Team 223
204 Kendra Wenzel Wenzel Coaching 222
205 Jessi Brunson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 219
206 Amy Esnard Hammer Velo 218
207 Miriam Gillow-Wiles Road: Poplollies Mtb: Team Dirt 216
208 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 214
209 Pam Massey Wines of Washington 213
210 Rebecca Jensen Whitman College 211
211 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo 210
212 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 209
213 Denise Livingston Team Bike Tires Direct 206
214 Sherry Jako Sorella Forte 205

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Cliff McCann Pistis 793
2 Erik Fabrizius Veloshop 591
3 Brett Luelling 587
4 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 579
5 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop 578
6 Kyle Murphy 568
7 Matt Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 567
8 Craig Etheridge 566
9 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo 562
10 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 549
11 John Dorfer Veloshop 541
12 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 540
13 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 536
14 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear 535
15 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 533
16 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 506
17 Jacques Lafortune Collin's Cycle Shop 495
18 John Gillilan Hammer Velo 494
19 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 490
20 chapell miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 490
21 Bob Libby Tireless Velo 489
22 Ron Strasser Team S+M 481
23 Jesse Bolling Buy Local Cycling 480
24 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 475
25 Geoffrey Huber Lost Coast Brewery/Marin Bikes 473
26 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 473
27 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 468
28 Tommy Tuite Yard Dawgs Book Club 454
29 Brad Urban Veloshop 454
30 Edwin Brown Artisan Family Racing 447
31 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 437
32 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 300
32 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 300
32 Walton Brush River City Bicycles / Bike Law 300
35 Patrick Jackson WebCyclery.com 299
36 Scott Barker 297
36 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 297
36 Ben Guernsey 297
39 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 296
39 David Gustafson 296
41 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 295
41 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 295
41 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 295
44 David Auker 294
45 Darrin Joos The Bike Gallery 293
45 Jess McLoud Pistis 293
47 David Bisers Veloshop 292
47 Adam Tardif 292
49 John Howe Team Beer 291
49 James Crowe Revolver-Cascadia 291
51 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 290
51 John Porter Portland Velo 290
53 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 289
53 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 289
53 Tyler Green River City Bicycles / Bike Law 289
56 Mike Sheppard 288
56 McKenzie Thramer Hutch's-Eugene 288
56 Bruce Cole-Baker 288
59 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 287
59 Scott Duddridge 287
61 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 286
61 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 286
63 PAT KUDSZUS Pacific Pedaling 285
63 Jason Lemieux NoLimitz/ICE 285
65 Kelsey Wood AVA/Counterbalance 284
66 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky 283
66 Chris Brandt Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 283
68 Sean Watters Collin's Cycle Shop 282
69 Brian Long 281
70 Mike VanderBerg Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 280
71 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 279
72 Ryan Trebon Kona Factory Team 276
73 Ryan Gracey Cycle Sport 275
73 Frank Chemotti Pactimo 275
75 Eric Tsai signal cycles 274
75 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 274
77 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 273
78 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 272
79 Ryan Eisele Capitol Subaru Cycling 270
79 Jeff Curtes Speedvagen Racing Machines 270
81 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 269
82 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 268
82 Joshua Berry BODE 268
84 Louie Fountain 267
85 Scotty Carlile Hutch's Bend 266
86 Mathew Hall IRA Ryan Cycles 265
87 Paul Kanz United Finance 263
88 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 262
89 Brian Myers Hodala 261
90 Adrian Olmstead HUP United 260
90 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 260
92 Chris Visser 259
93 brant ness Nastro 258
93 Andrew Bennett CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 258
95 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 257
95 Patrick McEnaney Willamette Valley Cycling 257
97 Tom Letsinger GVH Bikes 256
97 Damien Kruziki Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 256
99 Landon Masterfield Oregon Active 255
99 Mike Foster 255
101 Brian Jorgensen 254
101 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 254
103 Joe Partridge Yakima Bike Vigilantes 252
103 Alexander Hongo Chamois Chitters 252
105 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 251
106 Joe Hamilton Benaroya Research Institute 250
107 Damian Riehl 249
108 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 248
108 mike olson WebCyclery.com 248
110 John Lin Hammer Velo 247
110 Jon Muyskens Midtown Direct Racing 247
112 Brody Boeger Ironclad Performance Wear 246
113 Shannon Skerritt Gentle Lovers 245
113 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 245
115 Jared Reber 244
116 Kari Studley Velo Bella 243
116 Rick Hunter Hunter Cycles/FreeWheel 243
118 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 242
119 Tim Plummer Half Fast Velo 241
120 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo 240
120 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu 240
122 Donald Reeb Santa Cruz Bicycles/WTB/Scott's Cycles 239
122 Ralph Schultz III 239
124 Megan Faris River City Bicycles / Bike Law 238
124 Brian Larson 238
126 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 237
126 Douglas Shryook Montanacyclocross.com 237
128 Jason Crago Yakima Bike Vigilantes 236
128 Kurt Wolfgang Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Development 236
130 Matthew Slaven Kona/Dakine 235
130 Eric Vickers Buy Local Cycling 235
132 Stephen Maluk Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 234
132 Doug Lowham Wife 234
134 Matthew Preusch 233
134 Kenneth Thorp 233
136 Jon Hansen 232
136 Rob Landauer 232
138 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 231
138 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 231
140 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 230
140 Josh Trenkel 230
142 Anderson Folts Yard Dawgs Book Club 229
142 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 229
144 Tom Jow 228
145 Luke Todd Bicycle Haus Racing 226
145 Eric Martin 226
147 Jeff Bannink Team Type 1 225
147 Theodore Ford 225
149 Rene Bates Team Awesome/Rebound 224
150 Brett Foster Revolution Cycle & Ski 223
150 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 223
152 joe martin Veloce Racing 222
152 Stevan Gyetvai 222
154 Scott Meredith 221
154 Jeff Edes Team S+M 221
156 Justin Zucconi Staccato Gelato 220
156 Scott Lipscinb SLLA 220
158 Tony Pereira Team Beer 219
158 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 219
160 Carl Gurney Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 218
160 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 218
162 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 217
162 Jordan Norris 217
164 Ivan Anderholm Scott's Cycle and Sports 216
164 Brian Garretson Veloshop 216
166 Wes Cipriotti Life Cycle Bike Shop 215
166 Garrett Kovacs Chamois Chitters 215
168 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 214
168 Chase Banna 214
170 Tina Brubaker Veloforma 213
170 Chuck Warrington Artisan Family Racing 213
172 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 212
173 Scott Korn United Finance 211
173 Chris Streight Hammer Velo 211
175 Yod Branch 210
175 Brett DeCou 210
177 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 209
177 joel metz Blackbird 209
179 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 208
179 colleen mcclenahan Sorella Forte 208
181 Leland Jossy Jr Bike City Racing 207
181 david scott 207
183 Larry Ehmke Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 206
183 Will Cortez Crossniacs 206
185 Michael Shane 205
186 Brian Fawcett Pistis 204
187 Alexander Clemens Cyclepath PDX Racing 203
188 Evan MacKenzie 202
189 Matt McClung Hodala 201
190 Alex Gardner Modus Demo Team 200
191 Terry Keele Southtown Velo 199
192 William Blanton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 197
193 JoAnne Anderson Cucina Fresca 196
194 Brandon Hadley Eddy Merkin 194
195 Scott Ramsey Gentle Lovers 193
196 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 192
197 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 190
198 Johnny Burrell 188
199 Max Milverstedt HUP United 187
200 Hillary Hutchens Cyclepath PDX Racing 186
201 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 185
202 Matthew Monbouquette TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 184
203 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 183
204 Jordan Freeauf 180
205 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 179
206 Sharon Anderson Team Beer 178
207 Owen Daly Artisan Family Racing 177
208 Bryan Jorgensen Cyclepath PDX Racing 176
209 Jackson Broshear 175
210 Larry Holzman North River Racing 174

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala WebCyclery.com 1238
2 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark 1198
3 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 1191
4 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell WebCyclery.com 1158
5 Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 887
6 Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 884
7 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux 883
8 Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 876
9 Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy WebCyclery.com/Sorella Forte 868
10 Nick/Dan Skenzick/Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 865
11 Galen/Lisa Mitterman/Turnbull Midtown Direct Racing 861
12 Zqwen/Jessica Peterson/Cutler Cucina Fresca 846
13 Todd/Patrick Sahl/Mann Co-Motion Tandem 843
14 McKenzie/Karissa Woodring/Whitsell Paralympic Cycling 837
15 Steven/Beth Holland/Orgain United Finance 828
16 Ed/Julie Rickert/Smith Chinook Cycling Club 827
17 John/Sharon Cartwright/Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 827
18 Travis/Lucy Dykstra/Cutler Cucina Fresca 826
19 Eric/Stan Selker/Moore 812
20 Derwyn/Sabine Harris/Peter Specialized River City Bicycles 809
21 Robert/Deborah Stewart/Stewart Velobrew 804
22 Clay/Stan Sharp/Moore Marty's Cycle & Moore 574
23 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh ZteaM 300
24 Dan/Terri Wolnick/Wolnick WebCyclery.com 298
25 Ronny/Allen Brigham/Kraft North River Racing 296
26 Lev Stryker/TimJones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 294
27 David/Noah MacFarlane/Witt 293
28 Joseph/Allen Kline/Kraft North River Racing 292
29 Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 291
30 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 289
31 Melissa/Rann Boyd/Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky 288
31 Bryan/Daniel Howard/Hpshman Cycology Racing 288
33 Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett Pistis 286
33 Ivan/Brett Meadors/Boyles United Finance 286
35 Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert Hutch's-Eugene 285
35 Scott/Phil McCanna/Litchfield Pacific Power Blue Sky 285
35 Joe/Brenda Rothery/Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 285
38 Clay Sharp Veloce Santiago 283
38 Eric/Karissa Selker/Whitsell Pacific Power Blue Sky 283
40 Rick/Kathleen Kercheski/Kolman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 281
41 Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield River City Bicycles / Bike Law 280
42 Mike Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 278
43 Steven R Holland United Finance 277
43 Brick/Ally Lantz/Lantz Hutch's-Eugene 277
45 Eric/Sam Hopper/Hopper NoMad Sports Club 276
46 William/Jennifer Zale/Urich Sorella Forte 275
47 Jeff/Sam Tedder/Yeo Hammer Velo 274
48 Sandy Earl 273
48 Jeff/Sheri Tedder/Matyas Hammer Velo 273
50 Eric/Sarah Ahlvin/Weber Pacific Power Blue Sky 272
51 Melissa/Rann Boyd/Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky 271
51 Pau/Eli Duncan/Duncan Hammer Velo 271
53 Dave/Mac DiMarco/DiMarco Oui 270
54 Urijah/Ron Saenz/Sines 269
55 Pam/Sierra Reid/Reid Team Rose City 268
55 jill hayes 268
57 David MacFarlane 267
57 Brent/Morgan Woodrich/Wodrich Hutch's-Eugene 267
59 Rick/Aimee Demaret/Demaret Cycology Racing 266