Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR

OR
January 01, 2010

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Beginner Men

Name Team Points
1 John Fortes 153.5
2 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 133.5
3 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 95.0
4 Wick Ashley 88.5
5 Cesar Villanueva 84.0
6 Michael Van Domelen 81.0
7 Kale Chalmers 76.5
8 Michael Fetters 68.0
9 Erik Denninghoff 65.5
10 David Lofstead 63.0
11 Ted Sweeney University of Oregon Cycling Club 62.0
12 Chris Roberts 57.0
13 David Szymanski 55.0
14 James Murez Hutch's-Eugene 53.0
15 James Y Gantz 52.0
16 Dan Dellitt 51.0
17 Juergen Orlich Daimler Trucks North America 47.5
18 Kevin Sepulveda 43.5
19 Justin Burstein 43.0
20 Brent Babin 34.5
21 Justin Evans 33.0
22 quinn jackson 30.0
23 Chris Sterry Boneyard Cycling 30.0
24 Jason Smith 29.0
25 Sam Harrison 29.0
26 Robert Anderson 29.0
27 John Gill 29.0
28 Terron Whitney 28.5
29 David Lipps 27.0
30 Matthew White 27.0
31 john nicholas Multnomah Athletic Club 27.0
32 Stephen McCorkle 26.0
33 Dirk Siverts 26.0
34 Larry Chow 26.0
35 Mitch Byers Mitch Byers 25.5
36 Bryant Howard 25.0
37 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25.0
38 Stephen Street Pilots Cycling 25.0
39 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24.0
40 Michael Smith Camas Bike and Sport 23.0
41 Mark Skiffington Chinook Cycling Club 22.5
42 Adam Engelmeyer 22.0
43 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 22.0
44 tim christie 22.0
45 Justin Watkins 22.0
46 mike meier 21.0
47 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 20.0
48 Matt Grause 20.0
49 Jerome Stretch 19.5
50 Dan Edlin 19.0
51 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 18.5
52 chris nelson Green Submarine Records 18.0
53 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 18.0
54 David Proctor 17.5
55 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 17.0
56 Burke Selbst Boneyard Cycling 17.0
57 Soren Clark 16.5
58 Bill Blackburn Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 16.5
59 Preston Roth 16.0
60 Ben Chinburg Double Chin 16.0
61 Matt Ramp 15.0
61 Peter Burrows 15.0
63 Bradley Pfeiffer Bloom Racing 15.0
64 Jeff Merwin 15.0
65 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 15.0
66 Nathan Gibson 15.0
67 Noah Horst 15.0
68 Brad Paymar 14.5
69 Stephen Helt 14.0
70 Matt Keeler Life Cycle Bike Shop 14.0
71 Keith Krejci 14.0
72 William Myers 14.0
73 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop 14.0
74 Brian Cannon Off The Couch Racing 14.0
75 Bob Moore 14.0
76 Brian Nelson Camas Bike and Sport 14.0
77 Shannon Boroff 13.5
78 Kevin Dickson 13.0
79 Kyle Erkkila 13.0
80 Tyler Barrett 13.0
81 Marvin Lein Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12.0
82 Jon Tirrell 12.0
83 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport 12.0
84 Ryan Goold Pacific Power Blue Sky 12.0
85 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 12.0
86 James Schneider 12.0
87 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop 12.0
88 Tim Sinatra 11.0
89 Colonel Reynolds 11.0
90 Benjamin Cary Squadra Ovest 11.0
91 Jason Ford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 11.0
92 Eric Albertson 11.0
93 Neil Cantrall Bike Peddler 10.0
94 Cameron Holmes Russell 10.0
95 Stefan Furst 10.0
96 Thomas Gugg Eastbank Software 10.0
97 James Dickinson 10.0
98 Michael McLean 10.0
99 David Thielen II 1 Error 10.0
100 Andy Leritz Team S+M 10.0
101 Christopher Bonebrake 10.0
102 erik goodfriend 10.0
103 Thomas Schoenborn 9.0
104 Phillip Ayoub 9.0
105 Trey Knollman 9.0
106 Kurt Ferber 9.0
107 Michael Steiner 9.0
108 Tim White The Bike Gallery 9.0
109 Brad Fritzke 8.0
110 Tim Valenti 8.0
111 Shawn Kelly 8.0
112 Ross Bryan 7.0
113 Zach Vergillo 7.0
114 Johan Reitz 7.0
115 Dwayne Trimble 7.0
116 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop 7.0
117 Matt Smeraglio Smerfs 6.0
118 Brian Mellander 6.0
118 Dave Arena 6.0
120 Mark Stoller 6.0
121 Michael Daggett Sunset Cycles 6.0
122 Gabriel Greiner 6.0
123 Jesse Nelson Mapleton High School 6.0
124 Aubrey Edwards 6.0
125 Scott Gerwig 6.0
126 Tim Bellis 5.0
127 Zach Putnam 5.0
128 Rick Wargo 5.0
129 Todd Davis 5.0
130 David MacFarlane 5.0
131 Arcellus Sykes Tireless Velo 5.0
132 Jon Caulley 4.0
133 Jeremiah Williams 4.0
134 Tom Casey 4.0
135 Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 4.0
136 Doug Henderson 4.0
137 Brett Hrenko 4.0
138 Thomas Daly WTFbikes 4.0
139 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 3.0
140 Adam Troxel Team S+M 3.0
141 Eli Siegle Pass That Schwinn 3.0
142 Ed Kim 3.0
143 Philip Carr 3.0
144 Brian Meyer 3.0
145 Brian Hart Jr. Camas Bike and Sport 2.0
146 Gibran Ramos 2.0
147 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 2.0
148 Aaron Porter 2.0
149 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 2.0
150 Kyle Petrocine 1.5
151 Dave Trost Dirty Jersey 1.0
152 Tommy Fieweger The Spokesmen 1.0
153 Lars Christian Skidders 1.0

Beginner Women

Name Team Points
1 Kate Ayers 98.5
2 Barbara Culver 87.0
3 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 81.0
4 Robin Gumpert 72.5
5 Beth Ross Ladies Auxiliary 71.5
6 Katherine Bauman 66.5
7 Kate Dunning Pine Mountain Sports 60.0
8 Sonya Rheingold 54.5
9 Brooke Bauer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 52.0
10 Sarah Fitzgerald Close to My Act 52.0
11 Remy Maguire 52.0
12 Justine Saudan 49.5
13 Amy Solana 49.0
14 jennifer Hagen 49.0
15 Meridy Farmer 46.0
16 Sara Stiles 44.0
17 Amanda Sundvor Trusty Switchblade 43.5
18 Cammia Kalimanis 43.0
19 Emily Brew 42.5
20 Jade Koide 41.0
21 Leslie Carlson Ladies Auxiliary 41.0
22 Marny Musielak 40.0
23 Bianca Pyko 40.0
24 kristi dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 40.0
25 Diane Dutcher 39.0
26 Laura Davies 39.0
27 sarah barkley Chinook Cycling Club 37.5
28 Sarah Cunningham 32.0
29 Anna Streuli 31.0
30 Ashley Paul U/A 30.0
31 Susan Parsons 29.0
32 Katie Ahrens 29.0
33 Natalie Ramsland 27.5
34 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 27.0
35 Darla Paulsen Hutch's Klamath Falls 27.0
36 Cassie Nobbs Athletes for a Cure 27.0
37 Hilary Henderson 27.0
38 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 26.5
39 Kristin Bott Slow 26.5
40 beth steen 26.0
41 Tina Rainforth Portland Velo 26.0
42 Lauren Magalska 25.0
43 Sharon Hart Camas Bike and Sport 23.0
44 Christina Collada Team Motordome 23.0
45 Amy Moody TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 23.0
46 Colleen Reagen 22.5
47 Sara Westermeyer 22.0
48 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW 22.0
49 Liz Holt 21.5
50 Alicia Dicello 21.0
51 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 21.0
52 Sally Landham 21.0
53 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 21.0
54 amy brown 21.0
55 Emilia Sibley Yakima Bike Vigilantes 20.0
56 Melissa Cate Team Endless Cycle 20.0
57 Christy Gilmore 19.0
58 Elisabeth A. Mahoney 17.5
59 Aliza Richman 17.0
60 Nita Galambos 17.0
61 Lorelei Draper Trusty Switchblade 16.0
62 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 16.0
63 Amy Palacios Santiam Bicycle 16.0
64 Rebecca Gross 16.0
65 Kelly Farrell OSU Cycling Club 15.0
66 Helen Kennedy 15.0
67 Linda Caporicci Muffin Top 15.0
68 Petra Whitacre 15.0
69 Erica Ramsing 14.0
70 Amanda Kohlwey 14.0
71 Carol Morgan Poplollies 14.0
72 Jenny Powell BKB 14.0
73 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 14.0
74 Clara Terrell 14.0
75 Charity Pape Team Endless Cycle 14.0
76 Amanda Gilchrist Ladies Auxiliary 14.0
77 JJ Heldmann Ladies Auxiliary 13.0
78 Jennifer Morgan OSU Cycling Club 13.0
79 Angela Rose-Lane Cycle Analysis 13.0
80 Susannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 13.0
81 Aspen Clontz 13.0
82 Kate Massey 13.0
83 Stephanie Edman Ladies Auxiliary 13.0
84 Dani Hinkley 12.0
84 Gabi Miller Inciterclothing.com 12.0
86 Tara Wallace 12.0
87 Crystal Eppinger Metropolis Cycles Repair 12.0
88 Lanakila MacNaughton Portland State University 12.0
89 Holly Pfeiffer 12.0
90 Aneska Vaurasa 12.0
91 Amanda Darlak 11.5
92 Nicole Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 11.0
92 anne Siler 11.0
94 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 11.0
95 Krystan Menne 10.0
96 Jacquiline White 10.0
97 Kara Doescher Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
98 Ellyn Lindquist 9.0
99 Daniela Cargill 9.0
100 Sara Pritt 9.0
101 Debra Talbert Scott Mavic USA 9.0
102 Christy Bigelow Hammer Velo 8.0
103 Maryann McCormick 8.0
104 Jennifer Lee 8.0
105 ashley flint 8.0
106 Julie Hoffman 7.5
107 Lauren Adrian 7.0
108 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records 7.0
109 Hannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 6.0
110 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 6.0
111 Suzy Riedman 6.0
112 Theresa Desmond 6.0
113 Gabriela O'Neill Cyclepath PDX Racing 6.0
114 Emily Hicks 6.0
115 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports 5.0
116 Alexandra Angle PTC 5.0
117 Diana Stephens 5.0
118 Megan Edlin 4.5
119 Kara Matson 4.0
120 Nikki Beaudoin 4.0
121 Kim Matheson 3.0
122 Mary Daly 3.0
123 Michele Gladieux Michele Gladieux 3.0
124 Julia Austin 2.0
125 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records 2.0
126 Perrin Falkner 2.0
127 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1.5
128 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte 1.0
129 sarah LoGiudice 1.0
130 Cyndy Rutto 1.0

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex 152
2 Shane Gibson CycleOne CrossWorld 141
3 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 125
4 Andrew Hayes TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 111
5 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 102
6 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 94
7 Seth Daniels BRIHOP Cycling 86
8 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 83
9 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 81
10 Joe Larson TikesBikes.com 78
11 Scott Smith 76
12 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing 69
13 Joe Cadwell Bike City Racing 64
14 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 61
15 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 57
16 Thomas Lyttle 55
17 Zack Phillips 48
18 Damon Schaefer Absolute Six-Pack 46
19 Chad Hartley CycleOne CrossWorld 39
20 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 37
21 Eric Sletmoe TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 37
22 Seth May 36
23 Tyson Hart Filth and Fury 32
24 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 30
25 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 29
26 Chipp Ross River City Bicycles / Bike Law 27
27 jim scott Artisan Family / Team S&M 25
28 Matt Wilkin Staccato Gelato 24
29 Dwayne King 24
30 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City 24
31 Todd Robert Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 22
32 William Bays 21
33 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 20
34 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 18
35 James Peale Coffee Plant 17
36 Ed Jones Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 16
37 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 15
38 Mark Frost TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 15
39 Jim Rowan 15
40 Jim Hendrickson Team S+M 14
41 Pete Conklin Bike City Racing 13
42 Bob Libby Tireless Velo 13
43 harvey visser 13
44 Steven Carper Crossniacs 13
45 Daemon Anastas 12
46 Wayne Nussbaum 12
47 John Hardiman Word RCB, presents Grummel 11
48 Charles Henderson 11
49 Max Kirchoff Team Motordome 11
50 Adam Swail TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 10
51 Drew Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 10
52 Evan Wilson Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
53 Hugo Ortiz 9
54 Eric Giacchino 8
55 William Glasson 7
56 Spencer Bohaboy Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 7
57 Geoff Rogers Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 6
58 dan frye 5
59 Roland Hobson bicycleattorney.com 5
60 Greg Hudson Corsa Concepts 5
61 Michael Clark 3
62 Noel Snodgrass PortlandChi.com 3
63 grant collins Team GPAC 2
64 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 2

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 297.0
2 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 271.5
3 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 248.5
4 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 193.0
5 Zach Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 173.5
6 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 167.0
7 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 164.5
8 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 125.0
9 Keith Fawcett Pistis 124.0
10 Rubin Field 124.0
11 Brian Hart Jr. Camas Bike and Sport 116.0
12 Timothy Jaynes Pistis 113.5
13 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 112.0
14 Blake Hanson 103.0
15 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 100.5
16 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 96.0
17 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 95.0
18 Peyton Logue 88.0
19 Grayson Szczukowski 1 Error 88.0
20 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 86.0
21 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 85.5
22 Kiona Siewell Step Up 85.0
23 Kealan Connors 85.0
24 Sean Connors 83.0
25 Robby Vos Team Flywheel 76.0
26 Justice Wallace Step Up 74.0
27 Isamu Richmond Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 73.0
28 Anthony Vandervelden Roseburg Step-Up 71.0
29 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 70.0
30 Brady Harmon 69.0
31 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy 69.0
32 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 67.0
33 Owen Szwaya 65.0
34 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMad Sports Club 65.0
35 Matthew Goad Willamette High School 60.0
36 Ryan Goold Pacific Power Blue Sky 60.0
37 Riley McCammon 59.0
38 Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports 57.0
39 Jack Mahler Trinity Bikes 56.0
40 Kevin Phomma Trusty Switchblade 54.0
41 Julian Roden Cyclepath PDX Racing 53.0
42 Jaxon Suttlemyre Vertical Earth 50.0
43 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 46.0
44 August Frank Willamette High School 46.0
45 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 43.0
46 Jordan Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 40.0
47 Thomas Wimberly 1 Error 39.0
48 Lance Pugh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 34.0
49 Tristan Kern 33.0
50 Nicholas Paesler 31.0
51 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 30.0
52 Zachary Perrin 29.0
53 Linus Clark 29.0
54 Patrick Dill 27.0
55 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 26.0
56 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 26.0
57 Frankie Virgen Bend Endurance Academy 25.0
58 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 25.0
59 Ari Mahan Rad Racing NW 24.0
60 Ryan Carr 24.0
61 Mark Van Bergen 24.0
62 Miles Scheuering 23.0
63 Henry Peterson Existential Velo 23.0
64 Alex Glazener 22.0
65 Everett Barnes Pacific Power Blue Sky 21.0
66 Javier Colton MBSEF Cycling Team 21.0
67 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 21.0
68 Ryan Bush Team Bike Tires Direct 19.0
69 Walker Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 19.0
70 Izaak King 18.0
71 Alex Yount Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 18.0
72 Ian Jackson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 16.0
73 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 14.0
74 Stephen Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 14.0
75 Zachary Jossy Sunday Muddy Sunday 14.0
76 Connor Dunn Hood River Valley High School 13.0
77 Zach Colton Summit High School 12.0
78 Justin Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 12.0
79 thomas fitzgerald Hammer Velo 11.0
80 Joe Gulley 11.0
81 Jerome Stretch 10.0
82 Zach Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9.0
83 Michael cullen 9.0
84 Ashton Summers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 8.0
85 Tyler Krenik 8.0
86 Charlie Gardner 8.0
87 Urijah Saenz 8.0
88 Luca Mallon 8.0
89 Eli Skeggs The Catlin Gabel School 8.0
90 Ian Steigerwald 7.0
91 Lucas Viuhkola TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 7.0
92 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.0
93 Jett Ballantyne 7.0
94 Tyler Labatte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 6.0
95 Esteban Vasquez River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6.0
96 Bryce Croucher Tireless Velo 5.0
97 Mitchell Waters Breakaway Promotions MCMC 5.0
98 Alex White The Bike Gallery 4.0
99 Gabriel Noller Pacific Power Blue Sky 4.0
99 Sam Wiley 4.0
101 Cole Austin 4.0
102 Jake Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 4.0
103 Zach Vergillo 3.0
104 Nathan Rubin 3.0
105 Rory Campbell 1.0
106 Samuel Romasco 1.0
107 Charlie Burns Cedar Mill Velo 1.0
108 Skyler Gober rogue Bicycle Works 1.0

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Taylor Tyynismaa TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 280
2 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 222
3 Susannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 190
4 Sharon Hart Camas Bike and Sport 169
5 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 140
6 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 130
7 Hannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 117
8 Kara Doescher Pacific Power Blue Sky 101
9 Kara Helgren ZteaM 92
10 Anna Peterson Existential Velo 90
11 Mikaela Saltzberg Tireless Velo 89
12 Marisa Reid ZteaM 84
13 Sierra Kelly Jelly's Pirates 83
14 Hannah Mcdade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 80
15 Samantha Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 80
16 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 76
17 Claire DeVoe Multnomah Athletic Club 58
18 Annika Johannesen 45
19 Perrin Falkner 42
20 Flora Field Team High School 41
21 Haley Mullane 40
22 Eva Duncan 38
23 Jennifer Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 30
24 Cassie Medeiros Team ButterCup 27
25 Amalia Sletmoe TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 23
26 Kendall Lujan Specialized River City Bicycles 18
27 Natalie Shaw 14
28 Anna Weymann 14
29 Carina Hahn Team Rose City 13
30 Isabel Ford Word RCB, presents Grummel 12
31 HANNAH HAY-SMITH 11
32 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 10
33 Kendra Parkinson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
34 Emma Su Cascade Foot Clinic 8
35 Coleman Kennedy 6

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Ron Strasser Team S+M 285.0
2 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 217.5
3 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 211.0
4 Joseph Hoerner 187.0
5 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs 178.0
6 Evan Griffiths United Finance 164.0
7 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 155.0
8 William Zale Specialized River City Bicycles 154.0
9 Jim Miller bicycleattorney.com 138.5
10 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 129.0
11 Scott Toll 128.0
12 Gregg Leion TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 127.5
13 Michael Girard Portland Velo 126.5
14 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 126.0
15 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 122.0
16 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 122.0
17 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 120.5
18 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 120.0
19 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 120.0
20 Alan Ott Bay 101/HRS/Rock Lobster 119.0
21 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Eugene 117.0
22 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 116.0
23 Richard Marantz Richard Marantz 116.0
24 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 115.5
25 Paul Hurlburt Pistis 112.0
26 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 111.5
27 David Austin 111.5
28 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 110.0
29 Amory Cheney 110.0
30 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 109.0
31 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 108.0
32 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 108.0
33 Tim Butler Specialized River City Bicycles 108.0
34 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Eugene 107.0
35 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 107.0
36 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 103.0
37 Greg Talbert Scott/Mavic USA 102.0
38 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 98.0
39 quinn jackson 97.5
40 Scott Jerger Witness the Fitness 97.0
41 Seth Graham Pine Mountain Sports 97.0
42 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 97.0
43 Rick Gregory 97.0
44 Daniel Sharp Embrocation Cycling Journal 93.5
45 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo 93.5
46 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 92.0
47 Kurt Robinson bicycleattorney.com 90.0
48 David Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 89.0
49 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 88.0
50 Eric Moody TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 87.0
51 Steve Yenne Pacific Pedaling 86.5
52 Curt Dooley 86.0
53 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 85.0
54 Marcelo silva Team ButterCup 84.5
55 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 82.0
56 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 81.0
57 Tim Smith Tireless Velo 81.0
58 Peter Casey Portland Velo 81.0
59 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com 80.0
60 Mark Macklin Filth and Fury 80.0
61 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 79.0
62 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 78.0
63 Todd Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 75.5
64 Daniel Lopez Specialized River City Bicycles 75.0
65 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 75.0
66 Dan Werle Team S+M 73.0
67 John Mitchem Specialized River City Bicycles 73.0
68 James Williams Ironheads Multisport Racing 72.0
69 Jeff Geddings 71.0
70 Paul Kelly Jelly's Pirates 71.0
71 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club 70.5
72 Jerry Inscoe Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 69.5
73 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 69.0
74 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo 68.0
75 Andrew Sargent WebCyclery.com 66.0
76 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Eugene 64.0
77 John Foulston Portland Velo 63.5
78 Eric Lanners Word RCB, presents Grummel 63.0
79 Shawn Logue Pistis 63.0
80 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 62.5
81 Charles David 62.0
82 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 62.0
83 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 62.0
84 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 61.5
85 joe martin Veloce Racing 60.0
86 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 60.0
87 Greg O'Brien Word RCB, presents Grummel 60.0
88 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 60.0
89 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 59.0
90 Max Heckscher 59.0
91 Mike Stockton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 58.5
92 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury 58.5
93 Steve Lacey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 58.0
94 Karl Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 56.0
95 Brian Sheadel Cycle Analysis 56.0
96 Jay Rishel 55.5
97 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 55.0
98 Michael Grieser 54.0
99 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 54.0
100 Christopher Van Tilburg TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 53.5
101 Dave Burnard Olson's Bicycles 53.5
102 Michael Nyberg GS Forza Velo-Bend 53.0
103 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 53.0
104 David Gustafson 53.0
105 paul zweigart www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 52.0
106 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 52.0
107 chris wherity Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 51.0
108 Gary Allen Liberty Cycle 49.5
109 Jay Wisowaty Artisan Family Racing 49.5
110 John Droege Filth and Fury 49.5
111 Tim Goss Tireless Velo 49.5
112 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 48.5
113 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 47.0
114 Phillip Ohnstad 47.0
115 Einar Traa Portland Velo 47.0
116 Todd Stewart 46.0
117 jonathan kraska 45.0
118 David MacFarlane 43.0
119 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 43.0
120 Dan MacNaughton Guinness Cycling Team 43.0
121 Csaba Kormendy Word RCB, presents Grummel 43.0
122 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo 42.5
123 Chris Boyce 42.0
124 Ted Lamb Tireless Velo 42.0
125 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 41.0
126 Michael Jones TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 41.0
127 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 40.0
128 Eric Culver 40.0
129 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 40.0
130 Dave Masessa DeSalvo Custom Cycles/Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 39.0
131 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 39.0
132 Matthew Schwartz Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 38.5
133 Marcus Biancucci Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 38.0
134 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing 37.0
135 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 37.0
136 Kevin O'Connell Portland Velo 37.0
137 Rob Bingham 36.0
138 Steve Law Pistis 36.0
139 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 36.0
140 Marc Romano Portobello Bicycle Racing 35.0
141 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 35.0
142 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 34.0
143 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 34.0
144 Brad Foster Hammer Velo 34.0
145 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 33.0
146 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 33.0
147 Cliff McCann Pistis 33.0
148 William Henterly RGF/Felt 32.5
149 Don Wright Cyclic Technologies 32.0
150 Leroy Thomas 32.0
151 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 32.0
152 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 32.0
153 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Eugene 32.0
154 Ralph Tolli 32.0
155 blaine zumwalt 32.0
156 Ivan Meadors United Finance 32.0
157 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 30.5
158 Todd Randy 30.0
159 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 30.0
160 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 30.0
161 Rick Wilks 30.0
162 David Miller Team Rose City 30.0
163 Brian Towey Ten Guys Named Alex 30.0
164 David Weymann 29.0
165 John Eric Lutz Team S+M 29.0
166 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 29.0
167 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 28.5
168 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 28.0
169 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 28.0
170 James Thiele Team Rose City 28.0
171 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 28.0
172 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 28.0
173 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com 28.0
174 Jason Hight Team Bike Tires Direct 28.0
175 Darrell Beck Olson's Hammer 27.5
176 Steve Calvert NAC Bikes 27.0
177 Nathan Stiewig 27.0
178 Cory Fawcett Pistis 27.0
179 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 27.0
180 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Bike City Racing 26.0
181 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 26.0
182 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 26.0
183 Terry Knight 26.0
184 Murray Carlisle Tireless Velo 26.0
185 Chris Ramsey Team Psycho 25.5
186 Tim Ellerbruch Portland Velo 25.0
187 Edward W Tyynismaa TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 24.5
188 tony wolff 24.5
189 Spencer White LOS TENDERS 24.5
190 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 24.0
191 Kevin English WebCyclery.com 24.0
192 Kim Trapper Paulsen Hutch's Klamath Falls 24.0
193 Troy Nelson 24.0
194 Jason Crago Lakeside Bicycles 24.0
195 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 24.0
196 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 24.0
197 Jason Ford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 23.0
198 David Donielson Hutch's-Eugene 23.0
199 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 23.0
200 Matt Clark 23.0
201 Rick Boston 22.5
202 Richard Albrow Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 22.0
203 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Stensvad Dental 22.0
204 Matt Williams 22.0
205 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 22.0
206 PAT KUDSZUS Pacific Pedaling 22.0
207 Larry Stryker 22.0
208 David Sjogren 22.0
209 Scott Bradway Team S+M 22.0
209 Michael Choate cyclocrossracing.com 22.0
211 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 21.0
212 Doug Smith 21.0
213 Brian Coontz 21.0
214 Michael Mara Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 21.0
215 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 21.0
216 Jesse Saks 21.0
217 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com 20.0
218 Vern Krist Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 20.0
219 Dan Dittmer Portland Velo 20.0
220 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 20.0
221 John Miller Zanconato Racing 20.0
222 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 20.0
223 Patrick McEnaney Pacific Power Blue Sky 20.0
224 John Lansing Lansing 20.0
225 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling 20.0
226 Patrick O'Herron 19.5
227 Todd Lewis ATB Lubricants 19.5
228 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 19.0
229 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 19.0
230 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 19.0
231 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 19.0
232 Roger Wimberly Pistis 19.0
233 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness 18.0
234 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 18.0
235 Scott Mares Verge Sport/Test Pilot 18.0
236 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 18.0
237 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 18.0
238 David Fairbanks 18.0
239 Nick Glazener 18.0
240 Jeff Parker Super Relax Concept 18.0
241 Michael Finan 18.0
242 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 18.0
243 Todd Schock 1 Error 18.0
244 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 17.0
245 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo 17.0
246 James Devaney 17.0
247 Ron Magnus NoMad Sports Club 17.0
248 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 17.0
249 Tom Chaimov 17.0
250 Eric Pool 16.5
251 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 16.5
252 Chris Nygaard 16.5
253 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 16.0
254 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness 16.0
255 James Webb Team Bike Tires Direct 16.0
256 David Baker Sunnyside Sports 16.0
257 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 16.0
258 Michael Billings cyclocrossracing.com 16.0
259 Luke Sosnowski 15.0
260 Marty Cochran 15.0
260 Jason Peters 15.0
262 Mike Stafford Cartos 15.0
263 David DiMarco Hutch's-Eugene 15.0
264 Michael Vose 15.0
265 Brody Anderson 15.0
265 Stephen Porino 15.0
267 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop 15.0
268 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 15.0
269 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15.0
270 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 15.0
271 Jake Linford 15.0
272 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 15.0
273 Rob Kerr 14.5
274 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 14.0
275 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 14.0
276 Peter Burrows 14.0
276 Michael Blackard 14.0
278 TJ Henshall Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 14.0
279 Pete Van Tilburg The Spokesmen 14.0
280 David Smith Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 14.0
281 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 13.5
282 Cesar Villanueva 13.5
283 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 13.0
284 Scott Meredith 13.0
285 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13.0
286 Glen Gann Land Shark 13.0
287 McPherson Beall Orthopedic & Fracture Clinic 13.0
288 Bradley Pfeiffer Bloom Racing 13.0
289 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 13.0
290 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 13.0
291 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13.0
292 John Forbes Bri-Hop Cycling Team 13.0
293 Steve Brown Portland Velo 13.0
294 Tad Hodgert 13.0
295 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 12.5
296 Scott McKnight Team Bike Tires Direct 12.5
297 David Bowman 12.0
298 Mike Murphy Murphy's Stout 12.0
299 Pat Burns Cedar Mill Velo 12.0
300 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 12.0
300 adam cosic 12.0
302 Damon Schaefer Absolute Six-Pack 12.0
303 Brian Holland 12.0
303 Shane Gibson CycleOne CrossWorld 12.0
305 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 12.0
306 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 12.0
306 Russell Williford Fulcrum Coaching 12.0
308 Anderson Folts Yard Dawgs Book Club 12.0
309 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 12.0
309 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 12.0
311 Mark Bradley Cyclocross World 12.0
312 Matt James Portland Velo 12.0
312 Jeff Edes Team S+M 12.0
314 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 12.0
315 David Prause Super Relax Concept 12.0
316 Dave Klug Team Rose City 12.0
317 Bill Carslay Dolore Grotta/BigSwingin Cyclocross 12.0
318 William Blanton 12.0
319 Slate Olson Rapha Focus 12.0
320 Paul O'Connor 12.0
321 Chris Brannen Team S+M 11.5
322 Todd Klapwyk Portland Velo 11.0
323 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 11.0
324 Tim Sinatra 11.0
325 Dave Tricamo Team DFL 11.0
326 Michael Romasco www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 11.0
326 Burke Selbst Boneyard Cycling 11.0
328 Carl Anton Recycled Cycles Racing 11.0
329 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 11.0
330 john gorman Rapha Racing 11.0
331 Eric Albertson 11.0
332 Jonathan Irick Rapha Racing 11.0
333 Craigan Usher Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 11.0
334 Mike Packer Tireless Velo 10.5
335 Tony Curtis North River Racing 10.5
336 Brent Casady Existential Velo 10.0
337 Russell Kitz GS Palm Beach 10.0
338 Rene Bates Team Awesome/Rebound 10.0
339 Steven Miller 10.0
340 Micheal Gomez-Hamilton 10.0
341 Tony Turano Portobello Bicycle Racing 10.0
341 Brian Cripe 10.0
343 Michael Dennis Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 10.0
343 Stephen McCorkle 10.0
345 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo 10.0
346 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 10.0
347 John Climaldi Bacchetta 10.0
348 Gant Enderle Cyclepath PDX Racing 10.0
349 Lloyd Hamilton 10.0
350 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.0
350 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 10.0
352 Derwyn Harris Specialized River City Bicycles 10.0
353 James Jonke Tireless Velo 9.0
354 Shawn Gerdes 9.0
355 Dylan Cernitz Half Fast Velo 9.0
356 Vincent Plaza Team S+M 9.0
357 Torsten Kjellstrand Team S+M 9.0
358 Sean McCarthy 9.0
358 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo 9.0
360 joseph fricke Guinness Cycling Team 9.0
360 Brent Lawson Team S+M 9.0
362 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team 9.0
362 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo 9.0
362 Patrick Miller 9.0
362 Shea Hawes 9.0
366 Bart Qualls Land Shark 9.0
366 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 9.0
368 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9.0
369 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 9.0
370 Alex Accetta Team Beer 9.0
371 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 9.0
372 Jeff Lorenzen Breakaway 9.0
373 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 8.5
374 Devin Flynn Half Fast Velo 8.0
375 Steve McCallion Ten Guys Named Alex 8.0
376 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 8.0
377 Gary Smith Kell's Graphic Design 8.0
378 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 8.0
379 Evan Plews www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 8.0
379 Nate Sweet Pacific Power Blue Sky 8.0
381 Peter Spir Team S+M 8.0
381 Jeff Boehlke North River Racing 8.0
383 John Porter 8.0
384 Tom Scully TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 8.0
385 Jim Lindsey 8.0
385 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo 8.0
385 Blair Deaver WebCyclery.com 8.0
385 Colonel Reynolds 8.0
389 Chris Miller Hammer Velo 8.0
390 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 8.0
391 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 8.0
392 Josh Cooper Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.5
393 Kris Schamp 7.5
394 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 7.0
395 Tom Lenth 7.0
396 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.0
397 Sean Kiger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7.0
398 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 7.0
399 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 7.0
400 Steve Juda 7.0
401 Billy Farwig Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 7.0
402 Jeff Merwin 7.0
403 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 7.0
404 Joe Field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7.0
405 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 7.0
405 Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing 7.0
407 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 7.0
407 Andrew Reed HUP United 7.0
409 Jeff Vine Sunset Cycles 6.0
410 Tom Durkin Portland Velo 6.0
411 Ben Suttlemyre Vertical Earth 6.0
412 Michael Barmache NoMad Sports Club 6.0
413 David Roulo Filth and Fury 6.0
414 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo 6.0
414 Kenny Wolford GrannyGearAdventures.com 6.0
416 David Pryor 6.0
417 Gregg Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 6.0
418 Buzz Truitt Tireless Velo 6.0
419 Mitch Yoder Tireless Velo 6.0
420 Mark Backus 6.0
421 Abraham Freeman 5.5
422 Richard Busby 5.0
423 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 5.0
424 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 5.0
425 jason pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 5.0
426 Eric Wittinger 5.0
426 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 5.0
426 Tracy Marks na 5.0
429 Mike Gilbert Tireless Velo 5.0
429 Barry Kundert 5.0
431 Brian Anthony Keen 5.0
432 Michael Henry 5.0
433 Robert Dobrey TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 5.0
434 Ambrose Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 4.0
435 Joe Durkee bicycleattorney.com 4.0
436 Shane Sipe 4.0
437 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo 4.0
438 David Andres 4.0
438 John Divelbiss Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 4.0
440 Dave Warwick Team Bike Tires Direct 4.0
441 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 4.0
442 Kyle Bush Team Bike Tires Direct 4.0
443 Tom James 4.0
443 Tim Skinner Team ButterCup 4.0
445 Joseph Marek Team S+M 4.0
446 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 4.0
447 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo 4.0
448 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 3.0
448 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 3.0
450 George Wescott 3.0
450 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.0
452 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 3.0
452 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 3.0
454 chapell miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.0
454 Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo 3.0
456 Patrick Cross Cycle One Cross world 3.0
457 Tom Nilan 3.0
457 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 3.0
459 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3.0
460 Jim Malcarne Green Submarine Records 3.0
461 Rick Jones Ironheads Multisport Racing 3.0
462 Tim Richter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 3.0
463 Jonathan Harbin 1 Error 3.0
464 Michael Kender Portland Velo 3.0
465 Jeff Stevens 3.0
466 steve popp Cats Moon Coffee Roasters 3.0
467 Scott Pierce Pistis 2.0
468 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2.0
469 Bill Alsup BRIHOP Cycling 2.0
470 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 2.0
470 Mike Nettleton 2.0
472 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 2.0
473 Michael Abel 2.0
473 Michael Clark 2.0
475 Jeffery Otto Portland Velo 2.0
476 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 2.0
477 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing 2.0
478 Brian Marcroft 2.0
479 Steve Volz Muffin Top 2.0
480 Jason Miranda Trusty Switchblade 2.0
481 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 1.0
482 Fred Paxson 1.0
483 Sean Rees Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.0
484 Alex Hauser 1.0
485 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1.0
485 Whit Bazemore 1.0
487 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 1.0
488 Michael Carnes 1.0
488 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 1.0
490 Darren Kling 1.0
491 Eric McMurtry CycleOne CrossWorld 1.0
492 brett boyles United Finance 1.0

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Jill Hardiman Existential Velo 206
2 Mielle Blomberg Word RCB, presents Grummel 181
3 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 149
4 Pam Fairchild Tireless Velo 138
5 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 130
6 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 128
7 Katherine Christensen Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 125
8 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 123
9 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 121
10 Maggie Rising 118
11 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte 115
12 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 112
13 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 106
14 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 105
15 Linda Fanning Lakeside Bicycles 103
16 Laura Trace 98
17 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 98
18 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 98
19 Julie Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 94
20 Pam Reid Team Rose City 93
21 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 91
22 Michelle Mishoe Specialized River City Bicycles 90
23 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 90
24 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 85
25 Karen Goritski Tireless Velo 85
26 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 85
27 Elaine Prause Super Relax Concept 84
28 Ann Kennedy 81
29 Virginie Calme Cyclepath PDX Racing 80
30 Margi Bradway Bridgetown Velo 78
31 angelina salerno 77
32 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 75
33 Catherine Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 73
34 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 73
35 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo 71
36 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 71
37 Cynthia Engel WebCyclery.com 70
38 Julia Fudge Poplollies 69
39 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 64
40 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 63
41 Carolyn Gutsick Filth and Fury 60
42 Sue Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 60
43 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 60
44 Susan Moote speedshot Racing 58
45 Nicole Strong Hutch's Bend 57
46 Sharon Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 55
47 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 55
48 Megan Schubel 53
49 Meg Mautner Bike Central 52
50 Sarah Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 50
51 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 49
52 Evelyn West Team S+M 47
53 Diana Rempe 46
54 Christy Love 46
55 Martha Paulus Pacific Pedaling 43
56 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 42
57 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 41
58 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte 39
59 Gina Garnero-Hill Super Relax Concept 38
60 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 38
61 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports 36
62 Loraine Blake Sorella Forte 35
63 Jenny Vannoy Buy Local Cycling 33
64 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte 32
65 Heather Wills 31
66 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 30
67 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 30
68 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 30
69 Maren Nelson Buy Local Cycling 27
70 Carey Macnaughton 27
71 Cara VanGorder Lasof Sorella Forte 27
72 Cassie Nobbs Athletes for a Cure 26
73 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Sorella Forte 26
74 Dani Hinkley 25
75 SONI ANDREINI POULSEN 25
76 Sarah Reichle Team Lazy Tarantulas 25
77 Becky Bjork Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24
78 Linda Caporicci Muffin Top 24
79 rebecca bozarth Rebecca Bozarth 24
80 Tara Carlson Veloce Racing 24
81 Michelle Allen Liberty Cycle 23
82 Christine Leone Yard Sale Cyclocross 22
83 Sue Hanna Tireless Velo 21
84 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 21
85 christy Schmitt Bush League Wrenching 19
86 Kysa Vassily Team Lazy Tarantulas 18
87 Renee Pype Team S+M 17
88 Elise Huggins Veloforma 16
89 Julie Kramer Cyclepath PDX Racing 16
90 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 15
91 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 15
92 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 15
93 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
94 Sharon Anderson Team Beer 14
95 Kerry Kilner 14
96 Jennifer Schweitzer Veloforma 14
97 Cassondra Schindler Sunnyside Sports 14
98 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 14
99 Kristina Lackner 13
100 Lynn Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
101 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
102 Pam Massey Bikesale.com 13
103 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
104 Mary Ross NoMad Sports Club 12
105 Colleen Mcclenahan Sorella Forte 12
106 Lynn Feinstein Sorella Forte 12
107 Teri Sheasby Veloforma 12
107 Heidi Rather 12
109 Amy Lundstrom 12
110 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 11
111 tess weir 11
112 Sarah Sturdy Tireless Velo 11
113 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 11
113 Beth Ross Ladies Auxiliary 11
115 Nicette Quintero Rideclean 11
116 Janet Gillis Sorella Forte 11
116 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 11
118 Barbara Fisher Sorella Forte 11
119 Karen Henry 10
120 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 10
121 Suzie Bush 10
122 leigh lewis Sorella Forte 10
123 trish kirchhoff 9
124 Melanie Pratt Portland Velo 9
125 Laura Hagen 9
126 Emily Ohlin bicycleattorney.com 9
127 Amanda Durkee bicycleattorney.com 9
128 Sabina Pater 8
129 Amanda Houston 8
130 Lisa Heathman bicycleattorney.com 8
131 Kronda Adair Sorella Forte 7
132 Sherry Schwenderlauf Ladies Auxiliary 6
133 Laurie Daley bicycleattorney.com 6
134 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 6
135 Danielle Machon Team Beer 5
136 Suzy Renn Reed Cycling 5
137 Lana Atchley Milani/Albabici 5
138 Jean Kjellstrand 5
139 Marta Medcalf Cycle University 4
140 Irene Concepcion Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4
141 Robin Vertner 4
142 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 4
143 willee broberg Lakeside Bicycles 3
144 Shari Matyas Sorella Forte 3
145 Heidi Peyton 3
146 Emily Johnston 3
147 Kay Pinkstaff 2
148 beth hamon Slow 1
149 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 1
150 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 1

Men A

Name Team Points
1 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 161
2 Benjamin Kubas Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 142
3 michael gallagher cyclocrossracing.com 140
4 Ian Brown Tonic Fab 138
5 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 134
6 Brett Luelling Buy Local Cycling 127
7 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 112
8 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 98
9 Tom Keller Pistis 98
10 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 91
11 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 84
12 Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts 78
13 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 75
14 Bear Perrin Pistis 74
15 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 74
16 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Eugene 69
17 Trevor Pratt Team Flannel 66
18 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 59
19 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 57
20 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 56
21 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 52
22 Adam McGrath Feedback Sports/Van Dessel 51
23 Luke Todd Bicycle Haus Racing 49
24 Zach Gilmour 47
25 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 46
26 donald Reeb Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 45
27 Cody Peterson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 43
28 matt wills Courage Cycles 42
29 Brennan Wodtli Hutch's Westside 40
30 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 40
31 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 34
32 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Eugene 33
33 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 33
34 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 31
35 Ryan Trebon Kona Factory Team 30
36 Andrew Thomas 30
37 Brett Nichols Scott USA 29
38 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 27
39 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 27
40 Scott Bradway Team S+M 25
41 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 25
42 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 24
43 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 24
44 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 23
45 Graham Howard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 22
46 Aaron Olson 22
47 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 20
48 joel madrone Courage 19
49 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 19
50 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 19
51 joe martin Veloce Racing 19
52 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 19
53 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 18
54 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 18
55 David Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 17
56 Paul LaCava Giant 16
57 Mark Krause Land Shark 16
58 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
59 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
60 Michael Manning Pilots Cycling 13
61 Steve Carwile Kendausa.com 13
62 Spencer Paxson Team S+M 13
63 Sean Doyle 13
64 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 13
65 Chad Swanson Team S+M 13
66 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 12
67 Joshua Johnston 12
68 Mitchell Thompson Rebound/Footzone/Columbia 12
69 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 12
70 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 12
71 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop 12
72 Patrick Means Team S+M 11
73 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
74 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 11
74 Conner Burck 11
76 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 11
77 Richard Hogan Land Shark 11
78 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
79 Ben Bronson 10
80 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
81 Cary Miller Cary Miller 10
82 John Frey 9
83 John Mitchem Specialized River City Bicycles 9
84 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 9
85 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 9
86 John Leonard Rapha Racing 9
87 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 8
88 Adrian Olmstead Portland Bicycle Studio 8
89 Ian Eglitis www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 8
90 Erik Fabrizius Veloshop 8
91 Russell Williford Fulcrum Coaching 8
92 Pete Groblewski Gentle Lovers 8
93 Mike Kath Cyclepath PDX Racing 7
94 Andrew Boone Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 7
95 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge 7
96 Dave Messenheimer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
97 Kendal Johnson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 6
98 Jimmy Udall Courage Cycles 6
99 Garrett McAllister 5
100 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 5
101 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 5
102 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 5
103 Ben Chaddock Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 4
104 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles 4
105 Connor McCutcheon 3
106 Jeff Curtes EMBROCATION/Speedvagen Racing 3
107 Will Ross Kaladi Bros 3
108 Anderson Folts Yard Dawgs Book Club 3
109 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 3
110 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 3
111 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3
112 Brent Casady Existential Velo 2
113 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 2

Men B

Name Team Points
1 Ryan Garner HTFU 127.0
2 Julian Deiss 97.0
3 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 96.5
4 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 93.5
5 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 90.0
6 Jake Salcone Ride More, Wear Less 89.0
7 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles 86.0
8 Taylor Bushnell B2C2 - Back Bay Cycling Club 84.5
9 James Bradley Hammer Velo 84.5
10 Patrick Heaton 82.0
11 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 77.0
12 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 70.0
13 Wes Cipriotti Life Cycle Bike Shop 70.0
14 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 68.0
15 John Lin Hammer Velo 68.0
16 Brent Poole Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 63.0
17 Kevin Pinkstaff 63.0
18 Matt Russell www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 62.0
19 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 62.0
20 Ryan King Weir's Cyclery 61.5
21 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 59.0
22 brant ness Lakeside Bicycles 57.5
23 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 57.0
24 Gabriel Linn Bloom Racing 54.5
25 Daniel Weikel 53.0
26 Sean O Brian 50.0
27 Stephen Glass 49.0
28 Forrest Scott 48.5
29 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 47.0
30 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart 46.0
31 Erol Chandler 44.5
32 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 43.5
33 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 43.0
34 Joshua Johnston 42.5
35 Matt Hutchinson 41.0
36 Trevor Pratt Team Flannel 40.5
37 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 40.0
38 Paul LaCava Giant 39.0
39 Luke Todd Bicycle Haus Racing 36.0
40 Brian Jorgensen 36.0
41 Matt Cline Portobello Bicycle Racing 35.0
42 Zane Wheeler Off The Couch Racing 34.0
43 Michael Manning Pilots Cycling 33.0
44 Joe Dengel CAPA Cycling Team 31.0
45 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 30.0
46 Anthony Broadman 30.0
47 Connor McCutcheon 28.5
48 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 28.5
49 Andrew Smith 27.0
50 Andrew Thomas 27.0
51 Lauren McCarthy 26.0
52 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 26.0
53 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 25.5
54 Garrett McAllister 25.0
55 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 25.0
56 Daniel Brewster Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 25.0
57 Andrew Templeton Team Cross 24.0
58 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports 23.0
59 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 21.0
60 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop 21.0
61 Tom Scales Courage Cycles 21.0
62 Scott Wallace 21.0
63 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 21.0
64 Brook Gardner 20.5
65 Kyutaek Park 20.0
66 Andy Jones Hutch's-Eugene 20.0
67 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 20.0
68 Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing 18.0
69 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 18.0
70 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 17.0
71 Andy Barczak 1 Error 16.0
72 Brett Golden 16.0
73 Joshua Nelson 15.0
74 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 15.0
75 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 14.5
76 Sean Burles Sean Burles 14.5
77 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14.0
78 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 14.0
79 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14.0
80 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 13.0
81 Alan Ott Bay 101/HRS/Rock Lobster 13.0
82 Dave Messenheimer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0
83 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato 13.0
84 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0
85 Chase Banna 12.0
86 Ryan Ness Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 12.0
87 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 12.0
88 Brian Fawcett Pistis 11.0
89 Adam Carroll 11.0
90 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 11.0
91 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
92 Casey McDonald Portobello Bicycle Racing 10.0
93 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 10.0
94 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team 10.0
95 Travis Gildner 10.0
96 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10.0
97 Kate Ayers 10.0
98 Steven Case Team S+M 10.0
99 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 10.0
100 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 9.0
101 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 9.0
102 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath PDX Racing 9.0
103 David Rasca Pacific Pedaling 9.0
104 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo 8.0
105 quinn jackson 8.0
106 Kameron Vaughn 8.0
107 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 8.0
108 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 8.0
109 Nick Wilson 8.0
110 Doug Turnbull Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 8.0
111 Joseph Ferron OSU Cycling Club 8.0
112 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge 7.5
113 Jack Mahler Trinity Bikes 7.0
114 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 7.0
115 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 7.0
116 Adam Burwell 7.0
117 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.0
118 Justin DeMallie Filth and Fury 6.5
119 Jay Wisowaty Artisan Family Racing 6.0
120 ralph sweeney cyclocrossracing.com 6.0
121 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6.0
122 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 6.0
122 Andrew Morphis 6.0
124 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 6.0
125 Benjamin Farver Argonaut Cycles 6.0
126 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6.0
127 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear 6.0
128 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 6.0
129 Owen Morehart 6.0
130 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 5.0
131 Aaron Ufferman 5.0
132 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 5.0
133 Eric Fischer Existential Velo 5.0
134 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 4.5
135 Dylan Cernitz Half Fast Velo 4.0
136 brian cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 4.0
137 Chuck Meyer Sunnyside Sports 4.0
138 Andrew Arnsberg Team Gleamer 4.0
139 David Coughlin 4.0
140 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
141 Jason Borum River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4.0
142 Craigan Usher Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 3.0
143 Jeff Edes Team S+M 3.0
144 Steve Langenderfer Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3.0
145 Crossett Freilinger 3.0
146 Julien Jaborska 3.0
147 Daniel Sharp Embrocation Cycling Journal 3.0
148 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 2.0
149 Kevin Andrews Tireless Velo 2.0
150 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 2.0
151 Jonathan Harbin 1 Error 2.0
152 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1.5
153 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu 1.5
154 Jason Britton Team Cthulhu 1.0
155 Tony Kuypers Cycle Smart 1.0
156 Daniel Baumann 1.0
157 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 1.0
158 zach rotstein 1.0

Men C

Name Team Points
1 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 141.5
2 Austin Crenshaw 111.0
3 Luke Sosnowski 107.5
4 justin Burton 101.0
5 Frank Thaxter 96.0
6 Aaron Nett Trusty Switchblade 91.5
7 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 87.0
8 Kevin Andrews Tireless Velo 86.5
9 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 82.0
10 Brent Harmon 82.0
11 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 78.0
12 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 78.0
13 Chase Banna 77.5
14 Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing 74.5
15 Jonathan Bauer Team Lazy Tarantulas 74.5
16 Lance Nelson 72.0
17 Kellan Cullan 71.0
18 Eric Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 71.0
19 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 71.0
20 Zane Wheeler Off The Couch Racing 70.5
21 Kevin Drake Liberty Cycle 65.0
22 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 57.0
23 Brian Bowman Cyclepath PDX Racing 54.0
24 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 51.5
25 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop 46.0
26 Nathan Gibson 46.0
27 Ryan Garrison Cyclepath PDX Racing 44.5
28 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 43.0
29 Tim Richter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 42.0
30 Jesse Kinlaw 41.0
31 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 40.5
32 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 40.0
33 Gus Juffer 34.5
34 Kameron Vaughn 34.0
35 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 34.0
36 jonathan Rasca 32.0
37 Jarrod Brubaker 31.0
38 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes 30.0
39 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 29.0
40 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team 28.0
41 Tim Kalimanis 28.0
42 Tom Stahly Indiebike.com 27.0
43 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 27.0
44 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 26.0
45 devin mast 25.0
46 Rob Bingham 25.0
47 Brian Cannon Off The Couch Racing 24.0
48 franz bruggemeier 23.5
49 Peter Casey Portland Velo 23.0
50 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 23.0
51 Scott Ahrens 23.0
52 William Myers 23.0
53 David Krause Bloom Racing 22.0
54 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 22.0
55 David Rasca Pacific Pedaling 21.5
56 Justin Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 21.0
57 Thomas Gross 20.0
58 Kevin Bernstein Willamette Cycling Club 20.0
59 Jonathan Miller 20.0
60 Andy Barram Boneyard Cycling 20.0
61 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 18.0
62 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18.0
63 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Word RCB, presents Grummel 18.0
64 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport 17.0
65 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 16.0
66 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 16.0
67 Matthew Smith Old Town Bicycles 16.0
68 Jeff Stevens 15.0
69 Jeff Geddings 15.0
70 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 15.0
71 Jack Mahler Trinity Bikes 15.0
72 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 15.0
73 Bennett Shane Crossniacs 15.0
74 Brice Stivers The Bike Gallery 15.0
75 matthew spadoni Staccato Gelato 14.0
76 Arcellus Sykes Tireless Velo 14.0
77 Juan Ramirez Trinity Bikes 14.0
78 Daniel Shaw 13.0
79 Brian Crosby 13.0
80 Scott Wallace 13.0
81 Jordan Norris Camas Bike and Sport 13.0
82 Joe Ramaker 13.0
83 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 12.0
84 Doug Howe 12.0
85 Jonathan Hankins 12.0
86 Ryan Sperring 12.0
87 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo 12.0
88 Spencer White LOS TENDERS 12.0
89 Stephen Helt 12.0
90 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 11.5
91 Nathan Agalzoff 11.0
92 David DiMarco Hutch's-Eugene 11.0
93 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop 11.0
94 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 11.0
95 Kate Ayers 11.0
96 Nic Sedor 10.0
97 Colton Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 9.0
98 Todd Robert Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 9.0
99 Craig Snyder Bloom Racing 9.0
100 Ben Chinburg Double Chin 9.0
101 Michael Farber 9.0
102 Matthew Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky 9.0
103 brett boyles United Finance 9.0
104 David Gulick Green Submarine Records 9.0
105 Tim Valenti 8.0
106 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 8.0
107 Will Cortez Crossniacs 8.0
108 Mike Stafford Cartos 8.0
109 Scott Gerwig 8.0
110 Josh Speer 7.5
111 Murray Carlisle Tireless Velo 7.5
112 Nathan Boddie Fairdinkum 7.0
113 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.0
114 Andrew Schlesinger CycleOne CrossWorld 7.0
115 Dustin Miller Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 7.0
116 Phillip Golob 7.0
117 Tyler Jackson Pacific Pedaling 6.0
118 Jay Wisowaty Artisan Family Racing 6.0
119 Mario Fennerl 6.0
119 Douglas Gresham 6.0
121 Seth May 6.0
122 John Baldwin 6.0
123 Matthew Studer 6.0
124 Jimmy Candelaria Liberty Cycle 5.0
125 Dan Dellitt 5.0
126 Mark Hafner Hutch's-Eugene 5.0
127 James Williams Ironheads Multisport Racing 5.0
128 John Hermes 4.0
129 Tri Le River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4.0
130 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop 4.0
131 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 4.0
132 Sterling Hill 3.5
133 Stephen Street Pilots Cycling 3.0
134 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 3.0
135 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 3.0
136 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3.0
137 Jeff Ehleringer Filth and Fury 3.0
138 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 2.0
139 Zachary Hammond Portobello Bicycle Racing 2.0
140 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 2.0
141 David Hart Half Fast Velo 2.0
142 Blair Bronson OSU Cycling Club 2.0
143 Milos Toth 1.0
144 Brad Foster Hammer Velo 1.0
145 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 1.0
146 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 1.0

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 261.5
2 Luke DeMoe HTFU 233.5
3 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 150.5
4 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 139.5
5 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 116.0
6 Brett Luelling Buy Local Cycling 111.0
7 Jason Lemieux NoLimitz/ICE 96.5
8 Adrian Richardson Guinness Cycling Team 91.5
9 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 86.0
10 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 81.5
11 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 77.5
12 John Dorfer RFIA 71.0
13 Bryan Voytilla Corsa Concepts 70.0
14 James Medeiros Half Fast Velo 70.0
15 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 63.0
16 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 62.5
17 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 60.0
18 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 57.5
19 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 53.5
20 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear 52.0
21 Craig Etheridge 50.0
22 Spencer Bushnell Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 50.0
23 Jared Reber 49.0
24 Brian Kesselman 48.0
25 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 43.0
26 Jeff Merwin 43.0
27 Ethan Furniss Eddy Merkin 42.5
28 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 42.0
29 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 41.0
30 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 40.0
31 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 39.0
32 Erik Hofland Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 38.5
33 Terry Keele HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 38.0
34 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo 34.0
35 David Bisers Tireless Velo 33.0
36 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 32.5
37 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 31.0
38 Brad Urban Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 31.0
39 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 30.5
40 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 30.0
41 Matt Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 30.0
42 adam schwind 29.0
43 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 27.0
44 Brad Foster Hammer Velo 27.0
45 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 26.0
46 McKenzie Thramer Hutch's-Eugene 26.0
47 Scott Toll 26.0
48 Cody Peterson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 26.0
48 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 26.0
50 Marylynn King Ironclad Performance Wear 24.0
51 James Crowe Revolver-Cascadia 23.5
52 Richard Lorenz BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 23.0
53 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 23.0
54 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 22.0
55 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 21.5
56 Brent Casady Existential Velo 21.5
57 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Eugene 21.0
58 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 21.0
59 Ken Hahn 21.0
60 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 20.0
61 Landon Masterfield Revolver-Cascadia 19.5
62 Brian Myers Hodala 19.0
63 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 18.0
64 Mat Barton 18.0
65 Kristin Wille Hammer Velo 18.0
66 Jake Salcone Ride More, Wear Less 17.0
67 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 16.0
68 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 15.0
69 Frank Chemotti 15.0
70 David German Hammer Velo 14.0
71 Ian Eglitis www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 14.0
72 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 14.0
73 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 14.0
74 Roger Wimberly Pistis 14.0
75 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 14.0
76 Christy Bigelow Hammer Velo 14.0
77 Jeremiah Swanson 13.5
78 Craig Ruby Waterfront Bicycles 13.0
79 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13.0
80 Gene Faes 13.0
81 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 12.0
82 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 12.0
83 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 12.0
84 Jon Hansen 12.0
85 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 12.0
86 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 12.0
87 Kyle Gomez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 11.0
88 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 11.0
89 Adrian Olmstead Portland Bicycle Studio 11.0
90 steve tyrrill 10.0
91 ashley flint 10.0
92 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 10.0
93 mark campbell Pine Mountain Sports 10.0
94 Scott Barker 10.0
95 David Sarmiento BAG Racing 10.0
96 Edward Groth Slow 10.0
97 Patrick McEnaney Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
98 Thadeous Bamford Motor Dome 10.0
99 Slate Olson Rapha Focus 9.0
100 Joel Holly Ruckus Test Team 9.0
101 Paul Shoen Portland Triathlon Club 9.0
102 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 8.0
103 John Howe Team Beer 8.0
104 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 8.0
105 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8.0
105 Kent Cramer Grants Pals 8.0
107 Mark Szymanski 8.0
107 Jackson Broshear 8.0
109 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 7.5
110 Jacques Lafortune HTFU 7.0
111 Scotty Carlile Rebound Sports Performance Lab 7.0
112 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 7.0
113 Michael Steiner 7.0
114 Nick Groesz XO Racing 7.0
115 Marta Medcalf Cycle University 6.0
116 John Walrod River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6.0
117 Larry Ehmke Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 6.0
118 Damian Riehl 6.0
119 Kristin Bott Slow 6.0
119 Dave Messenheimer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0
121 Joe Hamilton 5.0
122 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 5.0
123 Brandon M Wagner 5.0
124 chapell miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 5.0
125 Jose Rodriguez Vista Ridge Velo 5.0
126 Richard Sweet Team Green 5.0
127 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 5.0
128 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 5.0
129 Pete Conklin Bike City Racing 4.0
130 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 4.0
131 Matthew Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky 4.0
132 Nita Galambos 4.0
133 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 3.5
134 matt wills Courage Cycles 3.0
135 Chase Banna 3.0
136 Nick Makanna Team S+M 3.0
137 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop 3.0
138 Brett DeCou 2.0
139 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo 2.0
140 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 2.0
141 Andrew Marges 2.0
142 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 2.0
143 beth hamon Slow 2.0
144 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 1.5
145 matthew cordeiro Oregon Active 1.0
146 Devin Flynn Half Fast Velo 1.0
147 Chris Streight Hammer Velo 1.0
148 James Williams Ironheads Multisport Racing 1.0
149 johnny burrell 1.0

Women A

Name Team Points
1 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 176
2 Tina Brubaker Veloforma 143
3 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 130
4 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 111
5 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 108
6 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 105
7 Alice Pennington Veloforma 87
8 Abby Watson Embrocation Cycling Journal 83
9 Laura Winberry 81
10 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 74
11 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 62
12 Lindsay Jones HTFU 61
13 Sue Butler Hudz Subaru Cycling Team 60
14 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 56
15 Nissy Cobb Veloforma 52
16 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 49
17 Anne Davis Usher Bridgetown Velo 43
18 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 42
19 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 36
20 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 28
21 Jill Hardiman Existential Velo 23
22 Karen Dewolfe 19
23 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 18
24 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 18
25 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 17
26 Rachel Bagley 17
27 Becky Bjork Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 17
28 Susan Peithman Veloforma 15
29 Colleen Mcclenahan Sorella Forte 15
30 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 14
31 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 13
32 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 13
33 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 12
34 Julia Fudge Poplollies 11
35 Mielle Blomberg Word RCB, presents Grummel 10
36 Kori Kunz Poplollies 10
37 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 9
38 Lisa Turnbull Riverstone Women's Racing Team 8
39 Christy Love 6
40 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo 5
41 Jennifer Schweitzer Veloforma 3
42 Alexandra Burton 2
43 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
44 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 1

Women B

Name Team Points
1 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 102
2 Marylynn King Ironclad Performance Wear 91
3 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 89
4 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 87
5 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 83
6 Kristen Minarik 77
7 Susan Peithman Veloforma 75
8 Jenny Powell BKB 75
9 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 71
10 Elise Huggins Veloforma 67
11 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 67
12 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 66
13 hannah moore Green Submarine Records 65
14 Bree Edwards Cyclepath PDX Racing 62
15 Sarah Max Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 59
16 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 59
17 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 58
18 Remy Maguire 57
19 Alexandra Burton 55
20 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 50
21 Taylor Shekell 50
22 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 44
23 Tori Bortman 44
24 Heidi Swift Veloforma 43
25 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 42
26 Laurie Hotovy Gentle Lovers 42
27 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 41
28 Brooke Bauer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 40
29 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo 39
30 Beth Orton Staccato Gelato 37
31 Amber Clark Team Beer 32
32 Jill Hutchinson Green Submarine Records 31
33 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 30
34 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports 29
35 Stephanie Chase Veloforma 29
36 Janis Morgan Pistis 26
37 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo 25
38 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 25
39 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 25
40 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 24
41 Leah de Forest 24
42 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 23
43 Taylor Tyynismaa TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 23
44 Mary Zucconi Staccato Gelato 22
45 sarah barkley Chinook Cycling Club 21
46 Kim Matheson 21
47 Jocelyn Gaudi Ruckus Test Team 20
48 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 20
49 Crystal Eppinger Metropolis Cycles Repair 18
50 Sierra Callahan Ladies Auxiliary 18
51 Sharon Anderson Team Beer 17
52 Jade Koide 16
53 Taylor Leach Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
54 Becky Bjork Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
55 Aimee Furber 15
56 Joy Armagost 15
57 Lisa Heathman bicycleattorney.com 15
58 Hailey Foster Team Awesome 15
59 Maggie Rising 13
60 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 13
61 Rebecca Richards Tireless Velo 13
62 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 13
63 Ingrid Jackson 13
64 Laura Hagen 12
65 Kalli Phillips Poplollies 12
66 Stephanie Hahn 12
67 Carey Schleicher-Haselhorst Eddy Merkin 12
68 Molly Martin Ragnarok Racing 11
69 Megan Edlin 11
70 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 11
71 India King Loose Nuts 11
72 Ellene Smith Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 10
73 Annika Johannesen 10
74 Kelly Rice 10
75 Esther Sung 10
76 sarah hunter Word RCB, presents Grummel 9
77 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
78 Susan Parsons 7
79 Hazel Gross Team Motordome 7
80 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 7
81 Claire DeVoe Multnomah Athletic Club 6
82 Bianca Pyko 6
83 Tiah Keever Team Cthulhu 5
84 Amy Lundstrom 5
85 Sherry Schwenderlauf Ladies Auxiliary 5
86 DeeAnn Nelson 4
87 Erin Willig Ironclad Performance Wear 4
88 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 4
89 Julia Shea Fat Cobra 4
90 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte 4
91 JJ Heldmann Ladies Auxiliary 3
92 Sonja Unrau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3
93 Virginia Pedersen Veloforma 3
94 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 3
95 Amanda Gilchrist Ladies Auxiliary 2
96 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 2
97 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 1