2010 Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 1241
2 Brent Poole Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 1124
3 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 1109
4 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports 1098
5 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 1056
6 Jake Hansen Word RCB, presents Grummel 1043
7 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1041
8 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 1013
9 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 1000
10 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 992
11 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 952
12 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 888
13 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 865
14 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 862
15 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 861
16 Trevor Pratt Team Flannel 855
17 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Land Shark 844
18 Paul LaCava Giant 835
19 Brayton Osgood Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 831
20 Erik Hofland Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 830
21 Joe Dengel CAPA Cycling Team 821
22 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 816
23 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 811
24 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 811
25 William Laubernds 807
26 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 805
27 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 803
28 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 802
29 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 800
30 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 799
31 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 796
32 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 791
33 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 790
34 Alex Lightman Guinness Cycling Team 785
35 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 779
36 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 773
37 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 771
38 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 765
39 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 760
40 Mike Stockton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 756
41 Brent Emoff BRIHOP Cycling 739
42 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 738
43 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 720
44 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 720
45 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Juniors Development Team 696
46 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 695
47 Luke DeMoe HTFU 694
48 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 686
49 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 684
50 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop 682
51 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 682
52 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 681
53 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 679
54 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 679
55 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 677
56 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 675
57 Joel Palanuk Greenridge/Infocus 662
58 Matt Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 648
59 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 641
60 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 611
61 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 601
62 Ryan Evans Pistis 589
63 Will McDonald 589
64 Marcus Biancucci Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 587
65 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 585
66 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 584
67 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 577
68 Zach Gilmour 574
68 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 574
70 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 574
71 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 573
72 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 572
73 Jeremy Warnicke www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 570
74 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 568
75 joe martin Veloce Racing 568
76 Jake Salcone Ride More, Wear Less 567
77 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 558
78 Brook Gardner 556
79 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 555
80 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 554
81 Larry Jackson Life Cycle Bike Shop 552
82 Erol Chandler 552
83 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 551
84 brant ness Lakeside Bicycles 540
85 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 538
86 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 538
87 Brent Casady Existential Velo 537
88 John Banks HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 535
89 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 534
90 Jake Turner Broken Spoke Cycling 531
91 Jacob Ashton Zinn Cycles 526
92 Lee Ordonez Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 525
93 Matt Cline Portobello Bicycle Racing 523
94 Joseph Ferron OSU Cycling Club 521
95 Chris Thomas 520
96 Grant Folske Cyclepath PDX Racing 519
97 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 518
98 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 518
99 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 515
100 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio 514
101 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 511
102 Brian Jorgensen 509
103 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 507
104 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 505
105 Patrick Means Team S+M 503
106 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 497
107 Dave Messenheimer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 495
108 Dave Masessa DeSalvo Custom Cycles/Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 495
109 Bruce Cole-Baker Sunnyside Sports 491
109 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 491
111 Tom Keller Pistis 488
112 Chris Deardorff BRIHOP Cycling 484
113 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 483
114 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 482
115 Ryan Dunagan 481
116 Jeffrey Henderson Cyclepath PDX Racing 480
117 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 476
118 Tom Scales Courage Cycles 469
119 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 461
120 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 456
121 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 456
122 Christopher Ragusa CCB International 455
123 Angelo Roman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 455
124 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 453
125 Doug Turnbull Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 450
126 Erik Bakker GRTC Excelsior (The Netherlands) 444
127 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 442
128 Justin DeMallie Filth and Fury 441
129 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 441
130 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman Life Cycle Bike Shop 436
131 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 429
132 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 427
133 Daniel Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 420
134 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 418
135 Johannes F.B. Weber Ironclad Performance Wear 416
136 Andrew Smith 409
137 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 400
138 Colin Mullane Land Shark 397
139 Joshua Nelson 393
140 Jeff Perrin Black Sheep Junior Cycling 392
141 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 392
142 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 392
143 Steven Case Team S+M 389
144 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 373
145 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 366
146 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 359
147 Brandon Smith 355
148 Jerry Inscoe Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 349
149 Aaron Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 344
150 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 342
151 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 339
152 Joel Crouch 335
153 Jonathan Harbin 1 Error 330
154 Richard Lorenz BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 329
155 Kevin Johnson Adventure's Edge 322
156 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 313
157 Ryan Garner HTFU 300
157 George Carder Portland State University 300
159 Julian Deiss 299
159 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 299
161 Patrick Jacks Meg Maniacs 297
162 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 296
163 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 295
163 Todd Fleischmann 295
163 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles / Bike Law 295
166 Mark Matson Kona Factory Team 294
166 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 294
166 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles 294
169 Dustin Hahn Godspeed 293
169 Taylor Bushnell B2C2 - Back Bay Cycling Club 293
171 Marcus Benton Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 292
171 James Bradley Hammer Velo 292
171 Jonathan Merritt RMCEF 292
174 Jeff McNamee Buy Local Cycling 291
174 John Forbes Bri-Hop Cycling Team 291
174 Brendon Gallant Guinness Cycling Team 291
174 Patrick Heaton 291
178 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 290
178 Allen Kraft North River Racing 290
180 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 289
180 Brandon Marshall 289
182 Wes Cipriotti Life Cycle Bike Shop 288
182 Luke Mason Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 288
182 Curtis Bergquist Meg's Maniacs 288
185 Chris Farm Flow Cup Racing 287
185 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 287
185 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 287
188 Rob Hausner BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 286
188 John Lin Hammer Velo 286
188 Lance Waltjen 286
188 Matt Lyons 286
192 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 285
193 Kevin Pinkstaff 284
193 Adam DeMarzo 284
195 Matt Russell www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 283
195 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 283
197 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 282
197 Rob Landauer 282
199 Erik Long Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 281
199 Ryan King Weir's Cyclery 281
201 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 280
202 Thadeous Bamford Motor Dome 279
202 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 279
204 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 278
204 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 278
204 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 278
204 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 278
204 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 278
209 John Hinke Cycle Sport 277
209 Gabriel Linn Bloom Racing 277
211 Scott Jones Portland Velo 276
211 Daniel Weikel 276
211 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 276
214 Spencer Bushnell Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 275
214 Kevin Mansker 275
214 David Hemming Rapha Racing 275
214 Sean O Brian 275
218 brett boyles United Finance 274
218 Stephen Glass 274
220 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 273
220 Matt Jagger GL6 Racing 273
220 Forrest Scott 273
220 Philip Spencer Lenovo 273
224 Seth Barnard 272
224 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 272
226 Michael Dunn Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 271
226 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 271
226 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart 271
226 Ben Bronson 271
230 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 270
230 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 270
230 Barry O'Connor 270
233 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo 269
233 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 269
233 Jeffery Otto Portland Velo 269
233 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 269
237 Ron Magnus NoMad Sports Club 268
237 Joe Cipale North River Racing 268
239 Mike Murray Bike Central 267
239 Joe Mendonca Thunderbringers Association of the World 267
239 Joshua Johnston 267
242 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 266
242 Matt Hutchinson 266
244 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 265
245 Jack Lavier Pacific Power Blue Sky 263
246 Luke Todd Bicycle Haus Racing 262
246 Kendal Johnson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 262
248 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 261
249 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles 259
249 Zane Wheeler Off The Couch Racing 259
251 Michael Manning Pilots Cycling 258
252 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 257
252 Philip Neumann 257
254 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 256
254 Steve Law Pistis 256
254 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 256
254 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 256
258 Jamie Baxter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 255
258 Timothy Jaynes Pistis 255
258 Kyle Medlin 255
258 Anthony Broadman 255
262 Lev Stryker Cog Wild's BCC 254
262 Connor McCutcheon 254
264 John Gillilan Hammer Velo 253
265 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 252
265 John Frey 252
265 Kristo Jorgenson Hammer/CMG Racing Team 252
268 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 251
268 Adrian Richardson Guinness Cycling Team 251
268 Andrew Thomas 251
268 Tyrone Raber 251
272 Grant Carson 250
272 Lauren McCarthy 250
274 James Ceccorulli Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 249
274 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 249
274 Lincoln Wettenhall Hammer Velo 249
277 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 248
278 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 247
278 Garrett McAllister 247
280 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 246
281 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 245
281 Daniel Brewster Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 245
283 Robert DeClerk WebCyclery.com 244
283 Andrew Templeton Team Cross 244
285 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 243
285 Paul Sullivan Vista Ridge Velo 243
285 Max O'Neal Bikesale.com 243
288 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 242
288 Chris Combs 242
290 Roger Wimberly Pistis 241
290 Andrew Roberts 241
292 Chad Borean Thunderbringers Association of the World 240
293 Jimmy Udall Courage Cycles 239
293 Scott Wallace 239
293 benjamin weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 239
296 David Bisers Tireless Velo 238
296 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 238
298 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 237
298 James Westfall Vista Ridge Velo 237
300 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 236
300 Heather Welch Cycle Analysis 236
300 Kyutaek Park 236
303 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 235
303 Andy Jones Hutch's-Eugene 235
305 Anderson Folts Yard Dawgs Book Club 234
305 David Walker 234
305 John OBrien Specialized River City Bicycles 234
308 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 233
308 Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing 233
308 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 233
311 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 232
311 Jeff Rubin 232
313 Ethan Furniss Eddy Merkin 231
313 Matt Pavlovich Hutch's-Eugene 231
315 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 230
315 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 230
315 Daniel Gilmour Village Bike and Ski 230
315 Steve Brown Portland Velo 230
315 Andy Barczak 1 Error 230
320 Brett Golden 229
321 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 228
322 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 227
322 Hans Bielat BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 227
324 Peter Drach Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 226
324 Adrian Olmstead Portland Bicycle Studio 226
324 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 226
327 Jason Peters 225
327 Sean Burles Sean Burles 225
329 Jason Fleming Portland Velo 224
329 Thomas Ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 224
331 joel madrone Courage 223
331 Jason Hobson ZteaM 223
331 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 223
334 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 222
334 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 222
336 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 221
336 Robert Anderson 221
336 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 221
339 Alan Ott Bay 101/HRS/Rock Lobster 220
339 Walton Brush River City Bicycles / Bike Law 220
341 Bradley Whetstone 219
342 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato 218
342 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop 218
344 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 217
344 Greg Valentin Gentle Lovers 217
346 William Zale Specialized River City Bicycles 216
346 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 216
346 Chase Banna 216
349 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 215
349 Ryan Ness Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 215
349 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 215
352 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 214
352 John Lance Guinness Cycling Team 214
352 Dan Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 214
355 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 213
355 Brian Fawcett Pistis 213
357 Adam Carroll 212
358 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 211
358 Brandon Macemon 211
360 Casey McDonald Portobello Bicycle Racing 209
360 mason Armstrong Sunnyside Sports 209
362 mike olson WebCyclery.com 208
362 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 208
364 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team 207
365 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical Therapy 206
365 Brian Engelhard bicycleattorney.com 206
365 Travis Gildner 206
368 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 205
368 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 205
370 Kate Ayers 204
370 Bart Qualls Land Shark 204
370 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 204
370 Matt Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 204
370 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 204
375 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 203
376 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 202
377 Jason Ford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 201
377 Michael Nicks Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 201
379 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 200
379 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo 200
381 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath PDX Racing 199
381 Gus Juffer 199
383 David Rasca Pacific Pedaling 198
383 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 198
385 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo 197
385 Rob Thompson Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 197
387 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 196
387 quinn jackson 196
387 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 196
390 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop 195
390 Kameron Vaughn 195
390 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 195
393 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 194
393 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 194
393 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 194
396 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 193
397 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 192
397 Nick Wilson 192
399 Brian Neyt Cycle Sport 191
400 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 190
401 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge 189
402 Jack Mahler Trinity Bikes 188
403 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 187
403 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 187
405 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 186
406 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 185
406 Adam Burwell 185
408 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 184
409 Scott Browning Specialized River City Bicycles 183
409 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 183
411 Jay Wisowaty Artisan Family Racing 182
412 ralph sweeney cyclocrossracing.com 181
412 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 181
414 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 180
414 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 180
416 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 179
416 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 179
416 Andrew Morphis 179
419 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 177
419 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 177
421 Benjamin Farver Argonaut Cycles 176
422 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 175
422 James Ralston Hammer Velo 175
424 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear 174
425 Owen Morehart 172
426 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 171
426 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 171
428 Aaron Ufferman 170
429 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 169
430 Eric Fischer Existential Velo 168
431 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 167
432 Dylan Cernitz Half Fast Velo 166
433 brian cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 165
434 Chuck Meyer Sunnyside Sports 164
434 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 164
436 Andrew Arnsberg Team Gleamer 163
436 Richard Ensworth 163
438 David Coughlin 162
438 Kyle Murphy Veloshop 162
440 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 161
441 Jason Borum River City Bicycles / Bike Law 160
442 Craigan Usher Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 159
442 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 159
444 Jeff Edes Team S+M 158
444 Mike Campbell 158
446 Steve Langenderfer Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 157
447 Crossett Freilinger 156
448 Julien Jaborska 155
449 Steve Calvert NAC Bikes 154
449 Daniel Sharp Embrocation Cycling Journal 154
451 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 153
452 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 152
452 Kevin Andrews Tireless Velo 152
454 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 151
455 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 150
456 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 149
457 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu 148
458 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 147
458 Jason Britton Team Cthulhu 147
460 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 146
460 Tony Kuypers Cycle Smart 146
462 Daniel Baumann 145
463 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 144
464 zach rotstein 143
465 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 142
466 Steve Swanson 141
467 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 139
468 Edgar Vasquez 1 Error 138
469 John Miller Zanconato Racing 137
470 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 136
471 Juan Quintero 1 Error 135
472 Eli Jones Alpine Custom Construction 133
473 Michael K Bansmer 132
474 Brandon Barnhart Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 129
475 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 124
476 Alexander Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 123
477 Ryan McMaster Team Bike Tires Direct 122
478 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 121
479 bryan richardson Portland State University 119
480 Dennis Petross 117
481 Benjamin Brainard 115
482 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 113
483 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 111
484 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 109

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 1172
2 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 1132
3 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1110
4 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 1072
5 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 1067
6 Kalli Phillips Poplollies 1031
7 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 899
8 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 885
9 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 885
10 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 880
11 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 865
12 Margi Bradway Bridgetown Velo 863
13 Elise Huggins Veloforma 860
14 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 858
15 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 854
16 Molly Mullane Land Shark 852
17 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 851
18 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 847
19 Janis Morgan Pistis 832
20 Kim Matheson 826
21 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 822
22 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 821
23 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 809
24 Ellene Smith Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 806
25 Ingrid Jackson 799
26 Laura McGraw Veloforma 794
27 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 765
28 Sonja Unrau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 744
29 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 591
30 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 590
31 Amy Smith 589
32 hannah moore Green Submarine Records 586
33 Camille Hook BRIHOP Cycling 582
34 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 582
35 Taylor Shekell 580
36 Holly Clarke 580
37 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 575
37 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 575
39 Amber Brinkman Cucina Fresca 570
40 MacKenzie Madison Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 569
41 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 568
42 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 564
42 Lia Cunningham Ruckus Test Team 564
44 Marylynn King Ironclad Performance Wear 564
45 Stephanie Chase Veloforma 563
46 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 561
47 Jill Hutchinson Green Submarine Records 559
48 sabrina hirsch motofish racing 558
49 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 553
50 Amber Clark Team Beer 553
51 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo 553
52 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo 552
53 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 551
54 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 551
55 Brooke Bauer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 549
56 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo 547
57 Elena Larson BRIHOP Cycling 545
58 Danielle Booth Team Beer 545
59 Eden Palmer Eden Palmer 543
60 Lyra Love Life Cycle Bike Shop 542
61 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 539
62 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 538
63 Joy Armagost 534
64 Rebecca Richards Tireless Velo 531
65 Kay Bork Poplollies 531
66 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 531
67 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 523
68 Hailey Foster Team Awesome 522
69 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 512
70 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte 487
71 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 479
72 Virginia Pedersen Veloforma 470
73 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 300
74 Britney Wimberly Pistis 299
75 Kelly Nokes 298
76 Lindsay Jones HTFU 297
77 Heather Welch Cycle Analysis 295
77 Melodie Buell 295
77 Kristen Minarik 295
80 Amber Hilgert Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 294
80 Susan Peithman Veloforma 294
80 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 294
83 Natalie Evans Pistis 293
83 Jenny Powell BKB 293
83 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 293
86 Martha Paulus Pacific Pedaling 292
86 Mary Skrzynski WebCyclery.com 292
88 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 290
88 Leia Tyrrell CAPA Cycling Team 290
90 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 289
91 Kirin Stryker 287
91 Libby Evans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 287
91 Bree Edwards Cyclepath PDX Racing 287
94 Sarah Max Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 286
94 Jennifer Haunold OrganicAthlete 286
94 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma 286
94 deven smith 286
98 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 285
98 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 285
100 Emily Charbonneau BRIHOP Cycling 284
101 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 283
101 Remy Maguire 283
103 Alexandra Burton 282
103 Jenny Kneece 282
105 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 281
105 Jackie Babich Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 281
105 Kim Frank 281
108 beth steen 280
109 Katherine Reinhart Poplollies 279
109 Kirsten Hansen Pacific Power Blue Sky 279
111 Carol Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 278
111 Julia Fudge Poplollies 278
111 Tori Bortman 278
114 Heidi Swift Veloforma 277
115 Anne Davis Usher Bridgetown Velo 276
115 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 276
117 Laurie Hotovy Gentle Lovers 275
118 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 274
119 Pam Reid Team Rose City 273
119 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 273
121 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte 272
121 Sue Hanna Tireless Velo 272
121 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 272
121 Roxanne Canent 272
125 Katrina Marshall 271
125 Tara Pemberton Poplollies 271
125 Kaytee Petross Portland Velo 271
125 Katherine Fontaine Tireless Velo 271
125 Beth Orton Staccato Gelato 271
125 Michele Gladieux Michele Gladieux 271
125 Alyssa Ledesma Portland Velo 271
132 Mo Bergmann 270
133 Karleta Reierson Sorella Forte 269
133 Lanakila MacNaughton Portland State University 269
135 Tilly Field Team High School 268
136 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 267
136 Karina Mahoney Riverstone Women's Racing Team 267
136 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports 267
136 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies 267
140 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 265
141 Vienna Brunt 264
142 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 262
142 Danielle Curran Poplollies 262
144 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 261
145 Leah de Forest 260
146 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 259
147 Taylor Tyynismaa TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 258
148 Marcel deLisser Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 257
148 Mary Zucconi Staccato Gelato 257
150 sarah barkley Chinook Cycling Club 256
151 Daphne Moore 1 Error 255
152 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 254
152 Jocelyn Gaudi Ruckus Test Team 254
154 Crystal Eppinger Metropolis Cycles Repair 252
155 Sierra Callahan Ladies Auxiliary 251
156 Sharon Anderson Team Beer 250
157 Jade Koide 249
158 Taylor Leach Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 248
159 Becky Bjork Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 247
160 Aimee Furber 246
161 Lisa Heathman bicycleattorney.com 244
162 Maggie Rising 242
163 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 241
164 Laura Hagen 237
165 Stephanie Hahn 235
166 Carey Schleicher-Haselhorst Eddy Merkin 234
167 Molly Martin Ragnarok Racing 233
168 Megan Edlin 232
169 India King Loose Nuts 230
170 Annika Johannesen 228
171 Kelly Rice 227
172 Esther Sung 226
173 sarah hunter Word RCB, presents Grummel 225
174 Susan Parsons 223
175 Hazel Gross Team Motordome 222
176 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 221
177 Claire DeVoe Multnomah Athletic Club 220
178 Bianca Pyko 219
179 Tiah Keever Team Cthulhu 218
180 Amy Lundstrom 217
181 Sherry Schwenderlauf Ladies Auxiliary 216
182 DeeAnn Nelson 215
183 Erin Willig Ironclad Performance Wear 214
184 Julia Shea Fat Cobra 212
185 JJ Heldmann Ladies Auxiliary 210
186 Amanda Gilchrist Ladies Auxiliary 206
187 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 205

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Mielle Blomberg Word RCB, presents Grummel 1410
2 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 1378
3 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 1333
4 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 1328
5 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 1249
6 Brooke Bauer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 1158
7 Kristina Lackner 1124
8 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 1097
9 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte 946
10 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 888
11 Erica Loder Veloforma 883
12 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 869
13 Catherine Cooper Word RCB, presents Grummel 855
14 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 855
15 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 850
16 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 844
17 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 834
18 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 833
19 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 829
20 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 826
21 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 826
22 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 824
23 Tawnie Mcdonald 822
24 Ann Kennedy 811
25 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 811
26 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 811
27 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 808
28 lara kurynny 806
29 Stefanie Rimel 800
30 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 797
31 deven smith 779
32 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 774
33 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte 766
34 Michelle Mishoe Specialized River City Bicycles 765
35 Sydney Running CAPA Cycling Team 763
36 Emily Ohlin bicycleattorney.com 758
37 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte 755
38 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 753
39 Kim Frank 751
40 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte 738
41 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 732
42 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte 709
43 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 683
44 Jennifer Morgan OSU Cycling Club 680
45 Ellene Smith Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 599
46 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 597
47 Cara Bussell Trisports/Eclipse Racing 591
48 Barbara Culver 587
49 Vanessa Cass Ironclad Performance Wear 583
50 Remy Maguire 582
51 Laura Davies 571
52 Alyssa Ledesma Portland Velo 570
53 Kate Ayers 566
54 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 564
55 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 557
56 Anna Streuli 554
57 Justine Saudan 553
58 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 550
59 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 549
60 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 546
61 Lisa Heathman bicycleattorney.com 544
62 Valerie Favre-Bonvin 542
63 amy brown 537
64 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 530
65 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 529
66 Kristen Fauria Life Cycle Bike Shop 527
67 Inge Wortman Verge Sport/Test Pilot 527
68 Helen Kennedy 527
69 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 518
70 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 518
71 Jennifer Woodruff Hammer Velo 517
72 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 514
73 leigh lewis Sorella Forte 510
74 sarah hunter Word RCB, presents Grummel 508
75 Analise Herrera-Minteer Artisan Family Racing 501
76 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 501
77 Jennifer Schweitzer Veloforma 494
78 Tiffonie Carroll Team Bike Tires Direct 493
79 Molly MacGraw OSU Cycling Club 492
80 Lanakila MacNaughton Portland State University 486
81 Jennifer Lee 483
82 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports 482
83 Kelly Farrell OSU Cycling Club 477
84 Christy Bigelow Hammer Velo 475
85 Lisa George Portobello Bicycle Racing 475
86 Sally Landham 475
87 Melissa Cate Team Endless Cycle 470
88 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte 461
89 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 447
90 Charity Pape Team Endless Cycle 440
91 Jessica Wilson Poplollies 439
92 Theresa Desmond 386
93 sarah LoGiudice 382
94 Erin Glover 300
95 Natalie McGowan Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 299
95 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 299
97 Jackie Babich Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 298
97 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 298
99 Stephanie Chase Veloforma 297
99 Stephanie Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 297
99 Robin Gumpert 297
102 Beth Ross Ladies Auxiliary 296
103 Amanda Main Pistis 295
103 Katherine Bauman 295
105 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 294
105 Sara Yellich Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 294
105 Kate Dunning Pine Mountain Sports 294
108 Sonya Rheingold 293
108 Tobin Echohawk 293
108 Amy Haserot Haserot Race Inc 293
111 Lisa Madigan Pacific Power Blue Sky 291
111 rebecca bozarth Rebecca Bozarth 291
111 Rebecca Rebbe Broadmark 291
111 Sarah Stiewig 291
111 Sarah Fitzgerald Close to My Act 291
116 Mckayla Hansen 290
116 Susannah Nelson Portland State University 290
118 Bree Edwards Cyclepath PDX Racing 289
118 Vivian Satterfield Ruckus Test Team 289
118 Kristi Nolan 289
121 Amy Solana 288
122 Tilly Field Team High School 287
122 Kelly Rice 287
122 jennifer Hagen 287
125 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 286
125 Casey Arendt Bridgetown Velo 286
125 Kelsey Kelley Team Awesome 286
125 Meridy Farmer 286
129 Sara Stiles 285
129 Marylynn King Ironclad Performance Wear 285
129 Jill Craig 285
132 Amanda Sundvor Trusty Switchblade 284
133 Katrina Marshall 283
133 Cammia Kalimanis 283
135 Brooke McDermid bicycleattorney.com 282
135 Melanie Pratt Portland Velo 282
135 Emily Brew 282
138 Suzy Renn Reed Cycling 281
138 Jade Koide 281
140 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 280
140 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 280
140 Leslie Carlson Ladies Auxiliary 280
143 Amy Raedeke Pistis 279
143 Marny Musielak 279
143 Carolyn Gutsick Filth and Fury 279
146 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 278
146 Danica Lindsey 278
146 Bianca Pyko 278
149 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 277
149 Katherine Fontaine Tireless Velo 277
149 Loraine Blake Sorella Forte 277
149 kristi dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 277
153 Ruby Tidd Oakland Republic 276
153 Diane Dutcher 276
155 Andi Ripley Collin's Cycle Shop 275
155 Kim Burleson 275
157 Laura Trace 274
157 sarah barkley Chinook Cycling Club 274
159 Sarah Cunningham 273
160 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 272
161 Ashley Paul U/A 271
162 Susan Parsons 270
163 Katie Ahrens 269
164 Elena Larson BRIHOP Cycling 268
164 Natalie Ramsland 268
166 Jill Martinez Bicycle Centers/Collision One 266
166 Darla Paulsen Hutch's Klamath Falls 266
168 Cassie Nobbs Athletes for a Cure 265
168 Laurie Hausner Club Velo 265
170 Hilary Henderson 264
171 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 263
171 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 263
171 Laura Van Alst Poplollies 263
174 Toni Decker 262
174 Kristin Bott Slow 262
176 beth steen 261
177 Megan Sullivan 260
177 Danica Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 260
177 Tina Rainforth Portland Velo 260
180 Lauren Magalska 259
180 Maria Atkinson Team Bike Tires Direct 259
182 Jennifer Gilstrap Hearn Allstar Triathlon 258
182 Sharon Hart Camas Bike and Sport 258
184 Esther Sung 257
184 Nell Kolden Portland State University 257
184 Christina Collada Team Motordome 257
187 Amy Moody TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 256
188 Camille Hook BRIHOP Cycling 255
188 Colleen Reagen 255
190 Caitlin Lomen Sorella Forte 254
190 Sara Westermeyer 254
192 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW 253
193 Sara Ellis The Bike Gallery 252
193 Liz Holt 252
195 Alicia Dicello 251
196 Amy Nortrom WebCyclery.com 246
196 Emilia Sibley Yakima Bike Vigilantes 246
198 tess weir 244
198 Barbara Fisher Sorella Forte 244
198 Christy Gilmore 244
201 Elizabeth Sederbaum Portland State University 243
201 Vienna Brunt 243
201 Elisabeth A. Mahoney 243
204 Erin Lopez speedshot Racing 242
204 Aliza Richman 242
206 Shawna Palanuk Greenridge Physical Therapy 241
206 Helen Southworth Poplollies 241
206 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies 241
206 Nita Galambos 241
210 Lorelei Draper Trusty Switchblade 240
211 Janet Howard Performance Multisport 239
211 Jennifer Leonard Word RCB, presents Grummel 239
211 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 239
214 Erika Pollock Portland Velo 238
214 Susan Chamberlain Portland Velo 238
214 Amy Palacios Santiam Bicycle 238
217 Rebecca Gross 237
218 Sandra Clark Word RCB, presents Grummel 236
219 Theresa Olson Olson Bicycle's 235
220 Linda Caporicci Muffin Top 234
221 Christine Smith Sorella Forte 233
221 Petra Whitacre 233
223 Erica Ramsing 232
224 Marlene Hoard 231
224 Amanda Kohlwey 231
226 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 230
226 Carol Morgan Poplollies 230
228 Jenny Powell BKB 229
229 Alexandra Burton 228
229 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 228
231 Jen Tucker 227
231 Clara Terrell 227
233 Amanda Gilchrist Ladies Auxiliary 225
234 Siobhan Solomon 224
234 Emma Anderson Cycle Analysis/St Mary's Velo 224
234 JJ Heldmann Ladies Auxiliary 224
237 Debra Windus Team Rose City 223
238 Angela Rose-Lane Cycle Analysis 222
238 Amanda Durkee bicycleattorney.com 222
240 Susannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 221
241 Erin Jones 220
241 Aspen Clontz 220
243 Emily Francis 219
243 Kate Massey 219
245 Sara Slawta Land Shark 218
245 Stephanie Edman Ladies Auxiliary 218
247 Rachel Hoar 217
247 Dani Hinkley 217
247 Gabi Miller Inciterclothing.com 217
250 Tara Wallace 215
251 Crystal Eppinger Metropolis Cycles Repair 214
252 Madison Sexton 213
253 Holly Pfeiffer 212
254 jacqueline wursta 211
254 Aneska Vaurasa 211
256 Amanda Darlak 210
257 Nicole Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 209
257 anne Siler 209
259 Michele Molstead 207
260 Devora Rubin Portland Velo 206
260 Krystan Menne 206
262 Sam Anderson 205
262 Jacquiline White 205
264 Ariel Chilton Portland State University 204
264 Kara Doescher Pacific Power Blue Sky 204
266 Ellyn Lindquist 203
267 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 202
267 Daniela Cargill 202
269 Sara Pritt 201
270 Debra Talbert Scott Mavic USA 200
271 Maryann McCormick 198
272 Elderkin Schmidt Liberty Cycle 196
272 ashley flint 196
274 Tiffany Severson Hammer Velo 195
274 Julie Hoffman 195
276 Isabel Scholz 194
276 Lauren Adrian 194
278 Deann Krill Ironclad Performance Wear 193
278 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records 193
280 Jessica Allen Liberty Cycle 192
280 Hannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 192
282 Linda Watts Team Bike Tires Direct 191
282 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 191
284 Julie Westlin-Naigus Sorella Forte 190
284 Suzy Riedman 190
286 Kendra Seniow 189
287 Gabriela O'Neill Cyclepath PDX Racing 188
288 Emily Hicks 187
289 Alexandra Angle PTC 185
290 Diana Stephens 184
291 Megan Edlin 183
292 Kara Matson 182
293 Nikki Beaudoin 181
294 Kim Matheson 180
295 Mary Daly 179
296 Michele Gladieux Michele Gladieux 178
297 Julia Austin 177
298 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records 176
299 Perrin Falkner 175
300 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 174
301 Cyndy Rutto 171

Category 4/5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 1379
2 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 1206
3 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo 1176
4 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1096
5 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1095
6 Tim Richter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 1092
7 Doug Turnbull Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 1060
8 Matt Keeler Life Cycle Bike Shop 1018
9 Cameron Duff 971
10 Lance Nelson 966
11 Aubrey Edwards 902
12 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop 896
13 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 874
14 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 862
15 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes 854
16 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 845
17 Devin Mounts Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 845
18 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 840
19 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop 826
20 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports 821
21 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 821
22 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 819
23 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 816
24 Todd Riley 816
25 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Word RCB, presents Grummel 811
26 Mckenzie Sampson 805
27 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 798
28 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart 790
29 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 789
30 Ted Sweeney University of Oregon Cycling Club 788
31 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 788
32 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 786
33 Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing 785
34 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team 783
35 Dustin Miller Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 778
36 Bennett Shane Crossniacs 776
37 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop 774
38 Ryan Garner HTFU 769
39 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 767
40 Kyle Murphy Veloshop 766
41 James Buckroyd Team Beer 764
42 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 755
43 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 750
44 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 744
45 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 744
46 Will Cortez Crossniacs 744
47 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 743
48 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 736
49 Sam Radakovich CAPA Cycling Team 731
50 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 727
51 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 726
52 Steve Heinrichs 724
53 Jason Ford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 721
54 James Ralston Hammer Velo 720
55 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 715
56 Steven Case Team S+M 709
57 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Team 708
58 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 704
59 Aaron Davis Life Cycle Bike Shop 694
60 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 687
61 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 681
62 Kyle Bush Team Bike Tires Direct 679
63 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 678
64 Kevin Drake Liberty Cycle 676
65 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 671
66 Kendal Johnson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 665
67 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 647
68 Jake Salcone Ride More, Wear Less 644
69 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 641
70 Carl Dreyer 615
71 Zach Gilmour 602
72 Eric Lanners Word RCB, presents Grummel 601
73 Kevin Williams Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 600
74 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 599
75 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical Therapy 599
76 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 597
77 Aaron Nett Trusty Switchblade 595
78 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 594
79 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 594
80 Adam Gomez 593
81 Alex Turpin Bike Newport 593
82 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 592
83 David Lofstead 589
84 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 588
85 Thor Tingey Tireless Velo 588
86 steve popp Cats Moon Coffee Roasters 585
87 James Bradley Hammer Velo 584
88 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 583
89 Nathan Stiewig 580
90 Steven Carlino Pistis 578
91 Trevor Goff 577
92 Robert Anderson 574
93 James Webb Team Bike Tires Direct 574
93 Ian Rogers 574
95 Bruce Cole-Baker Sunnyside Sports 573
96 Thomas Royce 572
97 Niles Clarke University of Oregon Cycling Club 569
98 paul zweigart www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 567
99 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 566
100 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 563
101 Nathan Gibson 557
102 Adam Engelmeyer 555
103 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 553
104 Brandon Hadley Eddy Merkin 552
105 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 552
106 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 551
107 jonathan Rasca 549
108 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 548
109 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 544
110 Kellan Cullan 543
111 Erol Chandler 539
112 Julien Jaborska 538
113 Dan Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 536
114 Mat Barton 535
115 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 534
116 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 533
117 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 532
118 Geoffrey Green Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 530
119 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 528
120 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 527
121 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 527
122 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 524
123 David Rasca Pacific Pedaling 524
124 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 523
125 John Kenney TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 521
126 Kyle Medlin 518
127 tim christie 517
128 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 515
129 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 513
130 David Henry 512
131 Scott Leonard Pacific Power Blue Sky 507
132 Doug Howe 505
133 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 505
134 Richard Ensworth 503
135 kevin short loco moco 501
136 Aaron Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 500
137 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 500
138 David DiMarco Hutch's-Eugene 498
139 Jesse Trigg 497
140 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 496
141 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo 496
142 Rob Bingham 493
143 Scott Wallace 491
144 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 489
145 Stephen Street Pilots Cycling 489
146 bryan richardson Portland State University 489
147 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 488
148 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 488
149 Brandon Barnhart Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 487
150 Galen Peterson OSU Cycling Club 487
151 Justin Burstein 486
152 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 483
153 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 482
154 Matthew Studer 481
155 Tim Sinatra 476
156 Dennis Petross 474
157 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 474
158 Brandon Macemon 471
159 Matthew Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky 468
160 William Laubernds 467
161 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 466
162 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop 465
163 Zachary Lauritzen Pacific Power Blue Sky 465
164 Patrick Miller 462
165 Michael Dennis Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 459
166 Murray Carlisle Tireless Velo 459
167 Daniel Evans Bushmilk Co. 456
168 David Krause Bloom Racing 456
169 Naiqwan Pelman Word RCB, presents Grummel 455
170 Jeff Marain 453
171 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 451
172 Lincoln Wettenhall Hammer Velo 450
173 Brad Foster Hammer Velo 445
174 John Gillilan Hammer Velo 444
175 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 441
176 Eric Birky 440
177 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 437
178 Brian Claytor Pacific Power Blue Sky 436
179 Rui Zhu Willamette Valley Tri Club 433
180 Aaron Porter 433
181 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 431
182 Nicholas Brown 430
183 Ahmed Zuhairy Artisan Family Racing 430
184 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Bike Shop 430
185 Ben Moore Life Cycle Bike Shop 428
186 Blair Bronson OSU Cycling Club 426
187 Matt Plummer Central Oregon Racing 425
188 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 424
189 Jonah Porter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 420
190 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 420
191 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 417
192 Nathan Agalzoff 417
193 mike meier 416
194 Michael Brindza Life Cycle Bike Shop 413
195 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen 408
196 Nathan Etzel 407
197 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 406
198 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 406
199 Steven Weiler Washington State University 404
200 Thomas McCain 402
201 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky 401
202 Warren Bloomberg Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 400
203 Damian Hill Athletes Lounge 399
204 Brady Cottle 393
205 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 393
206 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 393
207 Zachary Jabin Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 385
208 Randy Paschall Life Cycle Bike Shop 384
209 John Harkness OHSU 382
210 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport 382
211 Cameron Holmes Russell 382
212 Kevin Billingsley ZteaM 381
213 Ryan Dunagan 377
214 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 372
215 Justin Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 368
216 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 367
217 Zachary Hammond Portobello Bicycle Racing 364
218 Ari Mahan Rad Racing NW 361
219 Jack Mahler Trinity Bikes 359
220 Sterling Hill 350
221 Seth Daniels BRIHOP Cycling 350
222 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 347
223 Shy Shyman Half Fast Velo 333
224 Shawn Kelly 328
225 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 328
226 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 328
227 Chris McNutt Pacific Power Blue Sky 327
228 Gregg Leion TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 313
229 Mickey McDonald 310
230 Mark Adamski Portobello Bicycle Racing 307
231 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 303
232 John Fortes 300
232 Tyler Miller Bloom Racing 300
232 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 300
232 Daniel Brewster Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 300
236 Andrew Roberts 300
237 Bart Qualls Land Shark 300
238 Seth May 299
239 Aaron Edwards 299
239 Todd Fleischmann 299
239 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 299
239 Austin Crenshaw 299
243 Brett Stevens Bike Newport 298
243 Luke Sosnowski 298
243 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 298
246 Ben Rasche Portobello Bicycle Racing 297
246 Trevor Pratt Team Flannel 297
246 justin Burton 297
246 Brendan O'Connor 297
246 Wick Ashley 297
251 Jerry Lentz Hutch's Bend 296
251 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 296
251 Zack Phillips 296
251 Frank Thaxter 296
251 Cesar Villanueva 296
256 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 295
256 Luke DeMoe HTFU 295
256 Michael Van Domelen 295
259 James Thiele Team Rose City 294
259 Kale Chalmers 294
261 John Lin Hammer Velo 293
261 Jack Olsen Unicycle Bastards 293
261 Clayton Charbonneau BRIHOP Cycling 293
261 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 293
261 Michael Fetters 293
261 Kevin Andrews Tireless Velo 293
267 Michael Mara Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 292
268 James Duke Wheelworks 292
268 Mike Reightley 292
268 Tyson Lashbrook 292
268 Christopher Kessler Ruckus Test Team 292
268 Erik Denninghoff 292
273 Jon DeShirley 291
273 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 291
273 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 291
273 Brent Harmon 291
273 Brent Poole Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 291
273 Michael Nicks Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 291
279 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 290
279 james hodgson 290
279 Jarod Seaman 290
282 Robert Stewart CAPA Cycling Team 290
283 Joseph Boquiren Portland Velo 289
283 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 289
283 Al Nelson Team High School 289
283 Kevin English WebCyclery.com 289
283 Ryan Hieb 289
283 Chris Roberts 289
289 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 288
289 Todd Rogers Downhill Coalition 288
289 Chase Banna 288
289 David Szymanski 288
289 David Kirske Jr Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC 288
289 Daniel Baumann 288
289 Philip Neumann 288
296 James Murez Hutch's-Eugene 287
296 Loren Mason-Gere 287
296 Nick Groesz XO Racing 287
296 Aaron Carlson Pilots Cycling 287
296 William Glasson 287
296 Rodney Wamsley CycleOne CrossWorld 287
302 Nate Bailey FCA/Hammer Nutrition 286
302 Spencer Follen CAPA Cycling Team 286
302 Jonathan Bauer Team Lazy Tarantulas 286
302 Seth Barnard 286
302 Tom Fallon 286
302 James Y Gantz 286
308 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling 285
308 Alexander Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 285
308 Rick Wilks 285
308 Brian Kesselman 285
308 Dan Dellitt 285
308 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 285
314 Stephen Szufnarowski 284
315 Chris Thomas 284
315 Denny Burnett Ironheads Multisport Racing 284
315 Jonathan Pierce 284
315 Walker Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 284
315 Jason Penry Pacific Power Blue Sky 284
315 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 284
315 James Graham Indy Racing 284
315 Juergen Orlich Daimler Trucks North America 284
323 Matt Cline Portobello Bicycle Racing 283
323 Julian Deiss 283
323 Eric Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 283
323 Alex Lightman Guinness Cycling Team 283
323 Doug Spencer 283
323 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 283
323 Guy Olson Team Awesome 283
323 Kevin Sepulveda 283
331 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 282
331 Juan Cagampang Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 282
331 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 282
331 Chuck Meyer Sunnyside Sports 282
331 Shawn Logue Pistis 282
331 Patrick McCann 1 Error 282
331 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 282
338 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca 281
339 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 281
339 Jim Miller bicycleattorney.com 281
339 Jeremiah Hartley Team Endless Cycle 281
339 Zane Wheeler Off The Couch Racing 281
339 Mark Castle Portland Velo 281
339 Brent Babin 281
345 benjamin weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 280
345 Justin Evans 280
347 quinn jackson 279
347 Jacques Lafortune HTFU 279
347 Marc Lindsay 279
347 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 279
347 Kevin Ward Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 279
352 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 278
353 Dan MacNaughton Guinness Cycling Team 278
353 Brian Bowman Cyclepath PDX Racing 278
353 Zachary Szmuc Life Cycle Bike Shop 278
353 Brad Alderman 278
353 Chris Sterry Boneyard Cycling 278
358 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo 277
358 Matt Lyons 277
358 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 277
358 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 277
358 Paul Shoen Portland Triathlon Club 277
358 Michael Richardson Midnight Rider 277
358 Jason Smith 277
358 Jason Magruder 277
358 Brian Powell 277
367 Andrew Lorente 276
368 Harrison Womack Greenridge Physical Therapy 276
368 Ethan Furniss Eddy Merkin 276
368 Daniel Felts Portland State University 276
368 Steve McCallion Ten Guys Named Alex 276
368 Jamaal Folsom Existential Velo 276
368 Ryan Francesconi 276
368 Anthony Desmond 276
368 Sam Harrison 276
376 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 275
376 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 275
376 Michael Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 275
376 steve tyrrill 275
376 Ken Pliska Factory Supercross 275
381 Mike Campbell 274
382 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 274
382 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 274
382 David Hymans 274
382 Bradley Whetstone 274
382 Graeme Wagoner-Lynch Super Relax Concept 274
382 Ryan Garrison Cyclepath PDX Racing 274
382 Tim Schulze 274
382 Mark Armstrong 274
382 John Gill 274
391 Ron Strasser Team S+M 273
391 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 273
391 Terron Whitney 273
391 Jill Martinez Bicycle Centers/Collision One 273
391 Mathew Quigley 273
391 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Juniors Development Team 273
391 Joshua Johnston 273
391 Caleb Moore 273
399 Csaba Kormendy Word RCB, presents Grummel 272
399 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 272
399 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop 272
399 Rex Larsen 272
399 Geoff Graham Mafia Racing NW 272
399 Javier Colton MBSEF Cycling Team 272
399 Josh Mitchell 272
399 Tomas Peralta Team Endless Cycle 272
399 David Lipps 272
408 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex 271
409 Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts 271
409 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 271
409 Matthew White 271
409 Ryan McMaster Team Bike Tires Direct 271
409 jeremy jensen 271
409 Jesse Kinlaw 271
409 David Doughty Portland Velo 271
409 Gabriel Linn Bloom Racing 271
409 Tyrone Raber 271
418 David German Hammer Velo 270
418 Eric Bryant River City Bicycles / Bike Law 270
418 Jeff Hendricks 270
418 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 270
418 R Dean Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 270
418 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 270
418 Mike Owens 270
418 john nicholas Multnomah Athletic Club 270
426 Lee Ordonez Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 269
426 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 269
426 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 269
426 Connor McCutcheon 269
426 Stephen McCorkle 269
431 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 268
431 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 268
431 Jim Allen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 268
431 Robert Rosmus 268
431 Jordan Bigam 268
431 Nelson Zaludek 268
431 Gus Juffer 268
431 Ryan King Weir's Cyclery 268
431 adam schwind 268
431 Dirk Siverts 268
441 Kameron Vaughn 267
441 Benny Dix 267
441 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman Life Cycle Bike Shop 267
441 Leland Gilbert 267
441 Rob Henshaw 267
441 Aaron McPike 267
441 Larry Chow 267
448 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio 266
448 Clark Henry BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 266
448 Robert Stefanowicz 266
448 Drew Moore Bike Newport 266
448 Esteban Vasquez River City Bicycles / Bike Law 266
448 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 266
448 Sean Kendall 266
448 Mitch Byers Mitch Byers 266
456 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 265
457 Eric Aleskus United Finance 265
457 Bryant Howard 265
457 Ben Chaddock Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 265
457 Treven Upkes Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 265
457 rogier ducloo CycleOne CrossWorld 265
457 Steven Finlayson 265
457 Sunny Ciargo Word RCB, presents Grummel 265
457 Brandon Gallagher Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 265
465 Eric Young 264
465 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 264
465 Jarrod Brubaker 264
465 Peter Vraniak Peter Vraniak 264
465 Steve Steiner Portland Velo 264
465 Marcus Stones www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 264
471 Steve Tam Visenka 263
471 Nathan Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky 263
471 Rick Christen 263
471 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 263
471 Forrest Scott 263
471 Isaac Frost Green Submarine Records 263
471 Robert Lounsbury 263
471 Dave Messenheimer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 263
479 John Howe Team Beer 262
479 Sean Rees Cyclepath PDX Racing 262
479 Jake Hansen Word RCB, presents Grummel 262
479 Eric Wittinger 262
479 Joseph Ferron OSU Cycling Club 262
479 Lindsey Smith Buy Local Cycling 262
479 Levi Arzie 262
486 Jim Plank Pacific Power Blue Sky 261
486 Andrew Hayes TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 261
486 Chris McElfresh 261
486 Michael Smith Camas Bike and Sport 261
490 Alex Accetta Team Beer 260
490 Gabe Doebler 260
490 Jess McLoud Pistis 260
490 Mark Skiffington Chinook Cycling Club 260
490 Ben Hoover Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 260
490 Tim Kalimanis 260
490 Doug Minarik 260
497 Michael Girard Portland Velo 259
498 Sam Taylor 1 Error 259
498 Dean Anderson Team Bike Tires Direct 259
498 Tim Smith Tireless Velo 259
498 Brian Hansen Red Lizard 259
498 Garrett Stephenson 259
498 Tom Stahly Indiebike.com 259
504 Jason Taylor 258
504 Matthew Case Team Beer 258
504 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 258
504 Angel Dorantes 258
504 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 258
509 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 257
509 Kevin Pinkstaff 257
509 Ian Batch 257
509 Christopher Clancy CHRIS CLANCY 257
513 Andrew Beem Mt Shasta Pedals 256
513 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 256
513 Will Gifford 256
513 devin mast 256
513 Justin Watkins 256
518 Atlin Sestrich Ironclad Performance Wear 255
518 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 255
518 Peter Staiger Pacific Power Blue Sky 255
521 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 254
522 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 254
522 Andrew Thomas 254
522 Brian Cannon Off The Couch Racing 254
522 Nicolas Voss Bike Newport 254
522 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 254
522 Mark Kacmarcik Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 254
528 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 253
528 Tim Butler Specialized River City Bicycles 253
528 Rhett Whalen 253
528 Matt Grause 253
528 franz bruggemeier 253
533 Don Bailey 252
533 Peter Casey Portland Velo 252
533 Daniel Gilmour Village Bike and Ski 252
533 blake hendsch Trusty Switchblade 252
533 Matthew Jones Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 252
533 Jerome Stretch 252
539 Mandon Welch 251
539 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 251
539 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks 251
539 dan frye 251
539 Dan Edlin 251
544 Larry Holzman North River Racing 250
544 Todd Burnette Portobello Bicycle Racing 250
544 Ben Bronson 250
544 Scott Ahrens 250
544 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 250
549 Jess Mace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 249
549 Robert Yerex Momentum Bikes 249
549 William Myers 249
549 Ryan Carr 249
549 chris nelson Green Submarine Records 249
554 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 248
554 Samuel Bradshaw Ironheads Multisport Racing 248
554 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 248
557 Brent Kepfer 247
557 Justin Piper 247
557 David Proctor 247
560 Joel Holly Ruckus Test Team 246
560 Andy Kappler na 246
560 Kim Frank 246
560 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 246
564 Luke Todd Bicycle Haus Racing 245
564 Burke Selbst Boneyard Cycling 245
566 Thomas Gross 244
566 Soren Clark 244
568 James Ault Hammer Velo 243
568 Kevin Bernstein Willamette Cycling Club 243
568 Jeff Waler 243
568 Bill Blackburn Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 243
572 Aijiro Suzuki Ten Guys Named Alex 242
572 Jonathan Miller 242
572 Preston Roth 242
575 Andy Barram Boneyard Cycling 241
575 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 241
575 James Kerr 241
575 Colin Daniel 241
575 Ben Chinburg Double Chin 241
580 Matt Ramp 240
580 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 240
580 Peter Burrows 240
580 Timothy Lang Portobello Bicycle Racing 240
580 Loren Black 240
580 Jeremy Collins 240
586 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 239
587 Matthew Blake 238
587 Taylor McClung 238
587 Scot Weeks Bikesale.com 238
587 Bradley Pfeiffer Bloom Racing 238
591 Fred Keown bicycleattorney.com 237
591 deven smith 237
591 Kevin Lockwood University of Portland Cycling Club 237
591 Jeff Merwin 237
591 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 237
596 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 236
596 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 236
596 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 236
599 Frank Chemotti 235
599 Brian Buskirk Pistis 235
599 Andy Barczak 1 Error 235
602 John Hinke Cycle Sport 234
602 Logan Scherer OSU Cycling Club 234
602 Austin Brandt 234
602 Matthew Smith Old Town Bicycles 234
602 Noah Horst 234
607 Andy Kunkler 233
607 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 233
607 Brad Paymar 233
607 Jeff Stevens 233
611 Conner Burck 232
611 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene 232
611 Stephen Helt 232
611 Jeff Geddings 232
615 Matt Browning 231
615 James Levins Guinness Cycling Team 231
617 Andrew Sprott Bridgetown Velo 230
618 Andrew Dillon S.O.L. 230
618 Chance Windham CycleOne CrossWorld 230
618 Keith Krejci 230
621 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 229
621 Liberty Olson LIBERTY OLSON 229
621 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles 229
621 Michael Sean Temple Flow Cup Racing 229
625 Ryan Gracey Cycle Sport 228
625 Barton Carter Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 228
627 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 227
627 Brice Stivers The Bike Gallery 227
627 Tim Zimmerman 227
630 David Mackintosh Breakaway Promotions MCMC 226
630 Bob Moore 226
630 Brendon Gallant Guinness Cycling Team 226
630 matthew spadoni Staccato Gelato 226
634 Lief Hochendoner Life Cycle Bike Shop 225
634 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 225
634 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 225
634 Arcellus Sykes Tireless Velo 225
634 Richard Anderson 225
634 Brian Nelson Camas Bike and Sport 225
640 Matt Pavlovich Hutch's-Eugene 224
640 Daniel Miller 224
640 Juan Ramirez Trinity Bikes 224
640 Shannon Boroff 224
644 William Zale Specialized River City Bicycles 223
644 Erik Olson Ruckus Test Team 223
644 Rick Boston 223
644 Kevin Dickson 223
644 Daniel Shaw 223
649 Brian Crosby 222
649 Kyle Erkkila 222
651 John Porter 221
651 Andy Libert 221
651 Tyler Barrett 221
651 joe dominey 221
651 Kent Anderson 221
656 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 220
656 charlie shivel Stumptown wrecking crew 220
656 Jordan Norris Camas Bike and Sport 220
656 Marvin Lein Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 220
660 Joe Chaves 219
660 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 219
660 Matthew Preusch 219
660 Craigan Usher Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 219
660 Douglas MaCleod 219
660 Joe Ramaker 219
660 Jon Tirrell 219
667 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 218
667 Danielle Curran Poplollies 218
669 Jason Zadow Nike Cycling 217
669 Lance Pugh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 217
669 Kenneth Graham Pacific Power Blue Sky 217
669 David McNEary Hutch's-Eugene 217
669 Ryan Goold Pacific Power Blue Sky 217
674 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 216
674 Paul Hart Pistis 216
674 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 216
674 Jonathan Hankins 216
678 Tony Turano Portobello Bicycle Racing 215
678 Ryan Sperring 215
678 Merritt Raitt 215
678 James Schneider 215
682 Andrew Buswell 214
682 Scott Kocher 214
682 Brent Wallace Portobello Bicycle Racing 214
685 Barry O'Connor 213
685 Paul Gronke 213
685 Spencer White LOS TENDERS 213
688 David McCasker Portland Velo 212
688 Chris Andersen 212
688 Colonel Reynolds 212
691 Benjamin Cary Squadra Ovest 211
691 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 211
691 James Wilson County Rebels 211
694 Eric Fosdick dirt 210
694 Keith Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky 210
694 david kurushima 210
697 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 209
697 Joe Klemmer 209
697 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycles 209
697 Eric Albertson 209
701 Neil Cantrall Bike Peddler 208
701 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop 208
701 Marcelo silva Team ButterCup 208
704 Corey O'Neill Marty's Cycle & Moore 207
704 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 207
704 Michael Scalzo 207
707 Kate Ayers 206
707 Brad Kent 206
707 Christopher Ryan 206
707 Parice Juntradetdoungdee 206
707 Sean Light Trusty Switchblade 206
707 Stefan Furst 206
713 Casey McDonald Portobello Bicycle Racing 205
713 Dawnetta Rios 205
713 Eric Lagerstrom 205
713 Thomas Gugg Eastbank Software 205
713 Nic Sedor 205
718 Colton Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 204
718 Rich Anderson Team S+M 204
718 Tom Anderson Buy Local Cycling 204
718 James Dickinson 204
722 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 203
722 Scott McKnight Team Bike Tires Direct 203
722 Todd Robert Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 203
722 Michael McLean 203
726 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 202
726 David Thielen II 1 Error 202
726 Craig Snyder Bloom Racing 202
729 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 201
729 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 201
729 Andrew Vaughn Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 201
729 Andy Leritz Team S+M 201
733 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky 200
733 Seth Graham Pine Mountain Sports 200
733 Richard Hall Team Beer 200
733 Michael Farber 200
733 Chris Smith Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 200
733 Christopher Bonebrake 200
739 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 199
739 erik goodfriend 199
741 brett boyles United Finance 198
741 Adam Ward 198
741 Ian Compton WSU Cycling 198
741 Thomas Schoenborn 198
745 David Gulick Green Submarine Records 197
745 Stephen Porino 197
745 Phillip Ayoub 197
748 Brad Ryhlick TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 196
748 Tim Valenti 196
748 Trey Knollman 196
751 Steve Murcott Ironheads Multisport Racing 195
751 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 195
751 Kurt Ferber 195
754 Chris Deardorff BRIHOP Cycling 194
754 Tom Ricciardi Portland Velo 194
754 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 194
754 Michael Steiner 194
758 Steve Holmes Team Bike Tires Direct 193
758 Tim White The Bike Gallery 193
758 Mike Stafford Cartos 193
761 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 192
761 Scott Gerwig 192
761 Todd Klapwyk Portland Velo 192
761 Brad Fritzke 192
765 Michael Aylward Portland Velo 191
765 Josh Speer 191
765 william welch 191
768 Tim Maguire 190
769 Steven Russell 189
769 Ross Bryan 189
769 Nathan Boddie Fairdinkum 189
772 Greg O'Brien Word RCB, presents Grummel 188
772 Zach Vergillo 188
774 Andrew Schlesinger CycleOne CrossWorld 187
774 Johan Reitz 187
774 Scott Mares Verge Sport/Test Pilot 187
777 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 186
777 Brandon Bruins The Bike Gallery 186
777 Dwayne Trimble 186
780 Phillip Golob 185
780 Brian Engelhard bicycleattorney.com 185
782 Alex Hughes Ten Guys Named Alex 184
782 Tyler Jackson Pacific Pedaling 184
782 Matt Smeraglio Smerfs 184
785 Brian Mellander 183
785 Jay Wisowaty Artisan Family Racing 183
785 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 183
785 Dave Arena 183
789 Mario Fennerl 182
789 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand ZteaM 182
789 Douglas Gresham 182
789 Kasra Shokat Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 182
793 Robert Vidin 181
793 Mark Stoller 181
795 Rob Crocker Portland Mercury Racing 180
795 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 180
795 Michael Daggett Sunset Cycles 180
798 John Baldwin 179
798 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 179
798 Gabriel Greiner 179
801 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 178
801 Matt Webber Kermantle 178
801 Jesse Nelson Mapleton High School 178
804 Jimmy Candelaria Liberty Cycle 177
805 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 176
806 Mark Hafner Hutch's-Eugene 175
806 Chris Paskewich 175
806 Tim Bellis 175
809 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 174
809 Robert Dobrey TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 174
809 James Williams Ironheads Multisport Racing 174
809 Zach Putnam 174
813 Rick Wargo 173
813 John Hermes 173
815 Todd Davis 172
815 Tri Le River City Bicycles / Bike Law 172
817 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 171
817 David MacFarlane 171
817 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 171
817 Hasan Zuhairy Portland State University 171
821 John Siwinski 170
821 Brian Neyt Cycle Sport 170
823 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 169
823 Ken kenly 169
823 Annelise Armitage Life Cycle Bike Shop 169
823 Jon Caulley 169
827 Michael Rueter Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 168
827 Jeremiah Williams 168
829 Tom Casey 167
830 Elizabeth Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 166
831 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 165
831 Doug Henderson 165
833 Jeff Ehleringer Filth and Fury 164
833 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 164
833 Brett Hrenko 164
836 Thomas Daly WTFbikes 163
837 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 162
838 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 161
838 Adam Troxel Team S+M 161
838 Tom Keller Pistis 161
838 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 161
842 David Hart Half Fast Velo 160
842 Damon Schaefer Absolute Six-Pack 160
842 Ryan Van Dusen Ironclad Performance Wear 160
842 Matt Clark 160
842 Eli Siegle Pass That Schwinn 160
847 chris matteri 159
847 Ed Kim 159
849 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 158
849 John Miller Zanconato Racing 158
849 Philip Carr 158
849 Milos Toth 158
853 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 157
853 Brian Meyer 157
855 Brian Hart Jr. Camas Bike and Sport 156
856 Eric Vickers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 155
856 Gibran Ramos 155
858 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 154
858 Josiah Zukowski 154
860 Mark Newsome Pacific Power Blue Sky 153
860 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 153
860 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 153
863 Don Joling Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 152
863 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 152
863 Weston Cooper 152
866 john hartnett 151
866 Kyle Petrocine 151
868 Marc Sheehan 150
868 Joel Rosinbum Portland Velo 150
868 Donovan Stewart Portland Velo 150
868 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 150
868 Dave Trost Dirty Jersey 150
873 Ian Best Hutch's-Eugene 149
873 Tommy Fieweger The Spokesmen 149
875 Lars Christian Skidders 148
875 Todd Meldahl SCCA/Starbucks 148
877 Randy Helms 147
877 Thomas Hainisch 147
879 Marcus Benton Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 145
880 Levi Hall Life Cycle Bike Shop 144
880 Benjamin Brainard 144
882 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 142
882 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo 142
884 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 140
885 Steven Potter Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 139
886 Scott Harris Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 137
887 Matt Gilman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 134
887 Guy Scherer 134
889 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 133
890 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 132
890 Ashton Summers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 132
892 Cameron Bittle Eugene Cycling Club 131
892 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 131
894 David Gantt Gurley 130
895 John Connors Portland Velo 127
895 Greg Kowalsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 127
895 Dean Lee Portland Velo 127
895 Steve Robison Portland Velo 127
899 Brian Towey Ten Guys Named Alex 126
900 Ken James Bicycle Services Direct 124
900 Chris Luby Badass Cycling 124
902 Steven Eriksen CAPA Cycling Team 123
903 Zach Zeis Owens Healthcare 122
904 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 121
905 Ken Monaco Cycle Sport 120
906 ed reagan 118
907 Matt Meskill 117
907 Alex Fitch 117
909 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 116
909 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 116
911 Tyler Rupe Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 111
912 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 110
913 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 109
914 David Smith Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 108
915 Billy Holcomb 107
916 Rob Marten Cycle Sport 104
917 Tom Scully TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 100
918 Matt James Portland Velo 98
919 John Hatfield Nike Cycling 96
920 George Carder Portland State University 93
921 Peter Welte Portland State University 92
922 Marc Mazzocco Portland Velo 90
923 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 89
924 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 87

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Dwayne King 869
2 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 856
3 Scott Pierce Pistis 598
4 Seth Daniels BRIHOP Cycling 592
5 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 586
6 Dean Lee Portland Velo 581
7 Chad Hartley CycleOne CrossWorld 578
8 Jim Hendrickson Team S+M 556
9 Charles Henderson 552
10 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex 300
11 Charlie Wilcox Chinook Cycling Club 299
11 Shane Gibson CycleOne CrossWorld 299
13 Andrew Hayes TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 297
14 Justin Shoemaker 296
14 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 296
16 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 295
17 Brian Hilgert Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 294
18 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 293
18 Paul Patton Greenridge Physical Therapy 293
20 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 292
20 Jess McLoud Pistis 292
22 Sean Kiger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 291
22 Joe Larson TikesBikes.com 291
24 Eli Jones Alpine Custom Construction 290
24 Scott Smith 290
26 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing 289
26 Robert Gibson 289
28 Joe Cadwell Bike City Racing 288
29 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 287
29 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 287
31 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 286
31 harvey childress 286
33 Thomas Lyttle 285
34 Zack Phillips 284
35 Greg Dimick Pedal Nation 283
35 Damon Schaefer Absolute Six-Pack 283
37 Russell Alexander-Hensley 282
38 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 281
38 Timothy Tucker 281
40 Eric Sletmoe TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 280
40 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles / Bike Law 280
42 Seth May 279
43 Tyson Hart Filth and Fury 278
44 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 277
45 Chipp Ross River City Bicycles / Bike Law 275
46 jim scott Artisan Family / Team S&M 274
47 Matt Wilkin Staccato Gelato 273
48 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City 271
49 Todd Robert Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 270
50 William Bays 269
51 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 268
52 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 267
53 James Peale Coffee Plant 266
54 Ed Jones Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 265
55 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 264
56 Mark Frost TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 263
57 Jim Rowan 262
58 Pete Conklin Bike City Racing 260
59 Bob Libby Tireless Velo 259
60 harvey visser 258
61 Steven Carper Crossniacs 257
62 Daemon Anastas 256
63 Wayne Nussbaum 255
64 John Hardiman Word RCB, presents Grummel 254
65 Max Kirchoff Team Motordome 252
66 Adam Swail TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 251
67 Drew Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 250
68 Evan Wilson Team Lazy Tarantulas 249
69 Hugo Ortiz 248
70 Eric Giacchino 247
71 William Glasson 246
72 Spencer Bohaboy Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 245
73 Geoff Rogers Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 244
74 dan frye 243
75 Roland Hobson bicycleattorney.com 242
76 Greg Hudson Corsa Concepts 241
77 Michael Clark 240
78 Noel Snodgrass PortlandChi.com 239
79 grant collins Team GPAC 238
80 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 237

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1483
2 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 1470
3 Brian Fawcett Pistis 1458
4 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 1448
5 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 1443
6 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1442
7 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 1442
8 Rubin Field 1430
9 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 1428
10 Naiqwan Pelman Word RCB, presents Grummel 1406
11 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1395
12 Keith Fawcett Pistis 1394
13 Walker Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1390
14 Lance Pugh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1382
15 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 1379
16 Timothy Jaynes Pistis 1379
17 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 1379
18 Justin Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 1370
19 thomas fitzgerald Hammer Velo 1369
20 Ashton Summers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1365
21 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 1353
22 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 1343
23 Robby Vos Team Flywheel 1337
24 Stephen Gann Land Shark 1335
25 Ian Jackson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1330
26 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1161
27 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1135
28 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1092
29 Jack Mahler Trinity Bikes 1086
30 Keenan Branch Bend Endurance Academy 1028
31 Jake Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 997
32 Esteban Vasquez River City Bicycles / Bike Law 993
33 Aaron King Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 867
34 Peyton Logue 866
35 Brian Hart Jr. Camas Bike and Sport 862
36 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 852
37 Erik Hammerquist 851
38 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 825
39 Kendal Johnson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 821
40 Tyler Boadway BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 815
41 Riley McCammon 810
42 Ryan Bush Team Bike Tires Direct 803
43 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 803
44 Luca Mallon 790
45 Zachary Perrin 786
46 Owen Szwaya 782
47 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 757
48 Zach Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 723
49 Gabriel Noller Pacific Power Blue Sky 717
50 Nicholas Hannan 592
51 Alex Summers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 582
52 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 574
53 Chris Mellelo Pistis 569
54 Sunny Ciargo Word RCB, presents Grummel 568
55 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 564
56 Evander Reyes Pistis 564
57 Jon McCann Pistis 558
58 Greg Vermeer 556
59 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 553
60 Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports 548
61 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 548
62 Kiona Siewell Step Up 545
63 Micah Melkonian 545
64 Blake Hanson 543
65 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Juniors Development Team 543
66 Andrew McSween Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 542
67 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 541
68 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 539
69 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 536
70 Derrick Chasse Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 535
71 Justice Wallace Step Up 534
72 Donovan Birky 534
73 Phillip Kearns Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 531
74 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMad Sports Club 523
75 Tristan Kern 517
76 Ryan Carr 515
77 Julian Roden Cyclepath PDX Racing 512
78 Alex Martin 509
79 Linus Clark 507
80 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy 506
81 Jerome Stretch 503
82 Peter Schwartz 502
83 Christian McPherson 495
84 Javier Colton MBSEF Cycling Team 485
85 Stephen Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 466
86 Alex White The Bike Gallery 463
87 Zach Vergillo 447
88 Nathan Rubin 439
89 Zach Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 296
90 Finn Rosenfeld 291
90 Lindon Powell Pacific Power Blue Sky 291
92 Ryan Nolan 290
93 Kyle Warner Thunderbringers Association of the World 288
94 Ethan Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 287
95 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 286
96 Austin Burleson 285
97 Tilly Field Team High School 284
98 William Wodrich Sunnyside Sports 283
98 Jarron Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 283
100 Miguel Bronze 282
100 Grayson Szczukowski 1 Error 282
102 Davis Melkonian 280
103 Kealan Connors 278
103 Austin Lancaster Legion of Dirt 278
105 Sean Connors 277
105 Hayden Fawcett Tempo/KWC 277
105 Skyler Kenna 277
105 Ethan Hormann 277
109 Andrew Blocher Team Vuelta 276
109 Grace Nichols 276
111 Andrew Jewell 275
111 Kai Henderson 275
113 Isamu Richmond Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 274
114 Sean Kelly 273
114 Trevor Schmidt 273
114 Anthony Vandervelden Roseburg Step-Up 273
117 Wylie Bryant River City Bicycles / Bike Law 272
117 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 272
119 Brady Harmon 271
120 Jessica Allen Liberty Cycle 270
120 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy 270
122 Macauley Berg Powell Butte 269
123 Cole Robinson Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 268
124 Ryan Griffiths 266
124 Matthew Goad Willamette High School 266
126 Ryan Goold Pacific Power Blue Sky 265
127 Gus Elder 264
128 Brock Emry River City Bicycles / Bike Law 263
129 John Clark 261
129 Hans Nussbaum 261
129 Kevin Phomma Trusty Switchblade 261
129 Davis Darnall 261
133 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 260
133 Trevor Elson Greenridge Physical Therapy 260
133 Elderkin Schmidt Liberty Cycle 260
133 Kyle Hunter 260
137 Cameron Budd 259
137 Jaxon Suttlemyre Vertical Earth 259
139 Will Churchill MBSEF Cycling Team 258
139 Jakob Young Molalla River BMX 258
141 Laryn Studer Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 257
141 August Frank Willamette High School 257
141 Nate Jensen 257
144 Jordan Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 255
144 Isaiah Merritt 255
144 Zach Zeis Owens Healthcare 255
144 Connor Hall 255
148 Kara Helgren ZteaM 254
148 Erin Carpenter 254
148 Eli Lundgren 254
148 Jillian Studer Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 254
148 Thomas Wimberly 1 Error 254
153 Trenton Greisen 253
154 Jennie Jones Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 252
154 Deven Roberts 252
154 Joshua Dempsey Harder Cycling 252
157 Emma Anderson Cycle Analysis/St Mary's Velo 251
157 Dylan Howlett 251
157 Brandon Dillard Owens Healthcare 251
157 Nicholas Paesler 251
161 Colton Lee 250
162 Hannah Mcdade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 249
162 Adam Valls Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 249
162 Alexis Allen Liberty Cycle 249
165 Kellie McSween 248
165 David Petrich Bend Endurance Academy 248
165 Darby Estes 248
165 Kaleb SHAW 248
169 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 247
169 Patrick Dill 247
169 Tyler Baldessari Greenridge Physical Therapy 247
172 Austin Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 245
172 Keegan Mack 245
172 Brandon Loudermilk 245
175 Grayson Goodwin 244
175 Sage Deenik Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 244
175 Frankie Virgen Bend Endurance Academy 244
178 Sid Estes 243
179 Ari Mahan Rad Racing NW 242
179 Dustin HARRAH 242
181 Bennett Lehner 241
182 Mark Van Bergen 240
183 Miles Scheuering 239
184 Henry Peterson Existential Velo 238
185 Alex Glazener 237
186 Everett Barnes Pacific Power Blue Sky 236
186 Liam Pickhardt 236
188 Buddy Pickett Greenridge Physical Therapy 235
189 Ian Churchill MBSEF Cycling Team 234
190 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 233
191 Izaak King 231
192 Alex Yount Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 230
193 Zachary Jossy Sunday Muddy Sunday 226
194 Connor Dunn Hood River Valley High School 225
195 Zach Colton Summit High School 224
196 Joe Gulley 221
197 Michael cullen 218
198 Tyler Krenik 216
199 Charlie Gardner 215
200 Urijah Saenz 214
201 Eli Skeggs The Catlin Gabel School 212
202 Ian Steigerwald 211
203 Lucas Viuhkola TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 210
204 Jett Ballantyne 208
205 Tyler Labatte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 207
206 Bryce Croucher Tireless Velo 205
207 Mitchell Waters Breakaway Promotions MCMC 204
208 Sam Wiley 202
209 Cole Austin 200
210 Rory Campbell 196
211 Samuel Romasco 195
212 Charlie Burns Cedar Mill Velo 194
213 Skyler Gober rogue Bicycle Works 193

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Hannah Mcdade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1484
2 Tilly Field Team High School 1188
3 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 897
4 Susannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 893
5 Sharon Hart Camas Bike and Sport 889
6 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 886
7 Mikaela Saltzberg Tireless Velo 871
8 Kendra Parkinson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 860
9 Sara Slawta Land Shark 598
10 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 594
11 Kara Helgren ZteaM 592
12 Hannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 591
13 Whitney Wimberly Pistis 588
14 Marisa Reid ZteaM 586
15 Samantha Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 585
16 Britney Wimberly Pistis 585
17 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 583
18 Flora Field Team High School 569
19 Isabel Ford Word RCB, presents Grummel 568
20 Carina Hahn Team Rose City 568
21 Coleman Kennedy 547
22 Taylor Tyynismaa TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 300
23 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 299
24 Jennie Jones Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 297
25 Laryn Studer Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 296
26 Jillian Studer Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 295
26 Madison Sexton 295
28 Ruby Tidd Oakland Republic 294
29 Emma Anderson Cycle Analysis/St Mary's Velo 293
29 Kara Doescher Pacific Power Blue Sky 293
31 Julia Enders 292
32 Anna Peterson Existential Velo 291
33 Sierra Kelly Jelly's Pirates 288
34 Kendall Rosier 286
35 Molly Hunter 285
36 Birch Clark Sorella Forte 284
36 Claire DeVoe Multnomah Athletic Club 284
38 Emily Pliska 283
38 Annika Johannesen 283
40 Sarah Arnett Camas Bike and Sport 282
40 Perrin Falkner 282
42 Ruby Edwards Team S+M 280
42 Haley Mullane 280
44 Eva Duncan 279
44 Haley Betts 279
46 Jennifer Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 278
46 Erin Arnett Camas Bike and Sport 278
48 Cassie Medeiros Team ButterCup 277
49 Amalia Sletmoe TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 276
50 Kendall Lujan Specialized River City Bicycles 275
51 Natalie Shaw 274
52 Anna Weymann 273
53 HANNAH HAY-SMITH 270
54 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 269
55 Emma Su Cascade Foot Clinic 267

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 1468
2 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 1442
3 Tim Butler Specialized River City Bicycles 1292
4 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 1233
5 Richard Marantz Richard Marantz 1222
6 Ron Magnus NoMad Sports Club 1194
7 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 1182
8 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 1174
9 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 1127
10 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 1068
11 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 1021
12 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1006
13 Dave Masessa DeSalvo Custom Cycles/Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 974
14 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 969
15 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 933
16 Einar Traa Portland Velo 931
17 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 927
18 Ivan Meadors United Finance 926
19 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 916
20 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 912
21 John Forbes Bri-Hop Cycling Team 910
22 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop 908
23 David Gustafson 892
24 Curt Dooley 890
25 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 889
26 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs 888
27 Ron Strasser Team S+M 873
28 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 868
29 James Webb Team Bike Tires Direct 865
30 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 859
31 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 844
32 Steven R Holland United Finance 842
33 John OBrien Specialized River City Bicycles 841
34 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 836
35 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 835
36 Steve Yenne Pacific Pedaling 817
37 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 811
38 Joe Field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 807
39 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 800
40 Paul Hurlburt Pistis 799
41 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 796
42 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 781
43 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 777
44 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 769
45 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 767
46 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 763
47 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 762
48 lance brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 760
49 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 758
50 Peter Casey Portland Velo 757
51 James Thiele Team Rose City 746
52 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 745
53 Michael Dunn Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 737
54 Greg O'Brien Word RCB, presents Grummel 735
55 kerry farrell Wheelsport 733
56 David Smith Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 731
57 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 726
58 Cory Fawcett Pistis 718
59 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 713
60 Scott Browning Specialized River City Bicycles 712
61 Michael Larsen Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 711
62 John Mitchem Specialized River City Bicycles 711
63 Scott Harman HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 708
64 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 702
65 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 699
66 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 698
67 John Slawta Land Shark 698
68 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 697
69 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 694
70 Daryl Hemenway BRIHOP Cycling 693
71 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 688
72 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 683
73 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 683
74 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 682
75 paul zweigart www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 679
76 Mark Krause Land Shark 676
77 Gregg Leion TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 674
78 Greg Talbert Scott/Mavic USA 673
79 Scott Toll 670
80 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 665
81 Steve Long North River Racing 659
82 Csaba Kormendy Word RCB, presents Grummel 657
83 Evan Griffiths United Finance 632
84 Richard Albrow Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 625
85 Mike Adams United Finance 615
86 Scott McKnight Team Bike Tires Direct 613
87 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 611
88 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore 608
89 Tom Webb Team Rose City 600
90 Kevin O'Connell Portland Velo 599
91 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club 597
92 Jim Miller bicycleattorney.com 592
93 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 590
94 Gary Allen Liberty Cycle 590
95 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 589
96 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 589
97 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 586
98 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 586
99 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club 581
100 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 578
101 Joseph Hoerner 577
102 Steve Law Pistis 577
103 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 576
104 Steve Swanson 574
105 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 571
106 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 571
107 Nathan Stiewig 569
108 Jeffery Otto Portland Velo 565
109 Ken James Bicycle Services Direct 560
110 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness 553
111 William Zale Specialized River City Bicycles 552
112 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 549
113 Rick Gregory 548
114 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 548
115 David Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 546
116 Michael Girard Portland Velo 545
117 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 545
118 Mark Steger HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 544
119 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 542
120 Christian Tresser Cyclepath PDX Racing 538
121 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 535
122 Michael Dehner 534
123 Robert Sanders Revolver-Cascadia 532
124 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 531
125 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 529
126 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 528
127 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 526
128 Roger Worthington 526
129 Michael Daggett Sunset Cycles 525
130 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 524
131 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 521
132 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 521
133 Thomas Ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 519
134 Terry Knight 519
135 John Kenney TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 518
136 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 509
137 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 508
138 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 507
139 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 506
140 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 503
141 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 502
142 Cliff McCann Pistis 501
143 Steve Lacey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 500
144 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 497
145 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 495
146 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 495
147 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 494
148 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 492
149 Buck Lorts Skyline Velo 488
150 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 486
151 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 485
152 Mark Damon Hutch's-Eugene 484
153 Rob Crocker Portland Mercury Racing 484
154 Tim Ellerbruch Portland Velo 483
155 Doug Howe 482
156 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 481
157 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 479
158 Tim Root Broken Spoke Cycling 478
159 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 478
160 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 478
161 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo 471
162 Jack Sullivan Cycle Sport 471
163 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 469
164 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 468
165 Robert Jaynes Pistis 468
166 David Cloninger Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 467
167 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury 467
168 Lee Bauck 464
169 Eric Schuman Lenovo 463
170 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 463
171 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 461
172 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 457
173 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 456
174 Mark Bradley Cyclocross World 455
175 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 455
176 Marcus Biancucci Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 452
177 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 451
178 Steve Wright HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 451
179 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 450
180 Tom Bird Team Food Baby 441
181 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 439
182 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 438
183 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles 436
184 Brad Foster Hammer Velo 434
185 Alexander Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 434
186 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 434
187 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 430
188 Jerry Inscoe Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 430
189 Scott Carroll Pacific Power Blue Sky 429
190 Marc Romano Portobello Bicycle Racing 426
191 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 424
192 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 423
193 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 422
194 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 420
195 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 415
196 Kevin Drake Liberty Cycle 409
197 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness 408
198 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky 407
199 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 406
200 jason mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 406
201 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 406
202 Terry Brown 403
203 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 402
204 John Lansing Lansing 401
205 Brian Abers Bike Central 401
206 Richard Neves Union Bay Cycling / Wines of WA 400
207 Jay Wisowaty Artisan Family Racing 400
208 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 399
209 Eric Moody TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 399
210 Peter Drach Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 399
211 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 399
212 Rob Hausner BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 398
213 Jeff Vine Sunset Cycles 395
214 James Kramer Arizona Masters Racing 394
215 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 394
216 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 394
217 Lance Coffel HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 393
218 Gene Raphaelian Chicken Ranch 392
219 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 391
220 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 391
221 Todd Randy 390
222 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 390
223 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 388
224 Richard Bush Pistis 387
225 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Eugene 387
226 Matt James Portland Velo 386
227 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 386
228 christopher isenberg 384
229 Wayne Tonning 383
230 Aaron "Rambo" Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 382
231 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 381
232 Paul Kanz 381
233 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 378
234 Rick Metz NoMad Sports Club 377
235 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 375
236 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 374
237 Roger Stevens HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 373
238 Robert Burney na 371
239 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 370
240 Eric Birky 370
241 James Jonke Tireless Velo 370
242 David Szymanski 369
243 Brian Benson 369
244 Kyle Bush Team Bike Tires Direct 363
245 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 363
246 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 361
247 Spencer White LOS TENDERS 361
248 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 361
249 Tom Ricciardi Portland Velo 360
250 Clark Henry BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 360
251 Shawn Logue Pistis 358
252 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo 357
253 Ted Lamb Tireless Velo 355
254 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 355
255 Jason Hight Team Bike Tires Direct 355
256 Matt Clark 354
257 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 353
258 Rick Zimmerman Old Town Bicycles 353
259 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 352
260 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 352
261 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling 352
262 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing 350
263 Don Reeser Pistis 350
264 Ray Anderson 349
265 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen 348
266 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 348
267 Doug Headrick Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 347
268 mark Emry 347
269 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Eugene 344
270 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 344
271 Bill Alsup BRIHOP Cycling 341
272 John Eric Lutz Team S+M 339
273 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 338
274 Don Joling Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 337
275 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 337
276 Wayne Nussbaum 336
277 jan elsbach VOS Racing 336
278 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 334
279 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 332
280 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 332
281 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com 330
282 Scott Mares Verge Sport/Test Pilot 325
283 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 323
284 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Bike City Racing 320
285 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 320
286 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 319
287 Mark Zielinski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 318
288 Tim Smith Tireless Velo 318
289 Craig Broberg HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 318
290 Dave Burnard Olson's Bicycles 312
291 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 310
292 Shane Sipe 310
293 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio 308
294 Roger Nelson Team Bike Tires Direct 308
295 Sean Rees Cyclepath PDX Racing 308
296 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 307
297 Vern Krist Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 306
298 Tim Rich Team Rose City 306
299 Richard Hogan Land Shark 306
300 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 305
301 Dan Houghton Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 302
302 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 297
303 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 296
304 Ambrose Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 296
305 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 296
306 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 296
307 David Fairbanks 296
308 George Schreck United Finance 295
309 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 295
310 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 294
311 Lorne Cross Team Poseur 293
312 Todd Fawcett 293
313 J.Michael Manning CycleOne CrossWorld 291
314 Niels Thogersen III Cucina Fresca 290
315 David Miller Team Rose City 290
316 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 290
317 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 289
317 alec bentley Hutch's-Eugene 289
317 Trevor Norland 289
320 William Henterly RGF/Felt 289
321 Dave Skinkle 1 Error 289
322 David Prause Super Relax Concept 288
323 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 287
324 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 286
325 Michael Nyberg GS Forza Velo-Bend 284
326 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop 284
327 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 283
328 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 282
329 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 282
330 Alan Ott Bay 101/HRS/Rock Lobster 281
330 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo 281
330 Perry Roper Chinook Cycling Club 281
330 steve tyrrill 281
334 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Eugene 280
334 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 280
334 Robert Stefanowicz 280
334 Brian Kesselman 280
338 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 280
339 Jason Ford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 279
340 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 279
340 Steve McCallion Ten Guys Named Alex 279
342 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 278
343 Jim Juenger Sunnyside Sports 277
344 Fred Reyes Pistis 276
344 Kevin Billingsley ZteaM 276
346 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 275
346 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 275
346 Bob Rakoz 275
349 David Austin 274
350 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 273
350 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 273
350 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 273
353 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 272
354 Amory Cheney 272
354 James Noonan VBC 272
354 Jim Wodrich 272
357 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 271
358 Mike Mauch United Finance 271
358 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo 271
358 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 271
358 Nelson Frink Davis Bike Club Race Team 271
362 Joseph Boquiren Portland Velo 270
363 chris wherity Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 269
364 Eric Moran Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 269
364 Ed Amdahl SCCA/Starbucks 269
366 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 269
367 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 268
367 Seth Barnard 268
367 Juan Ramirez Trinity Bikes 268
370 Marcelo Heredia 268
371 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 267
372 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 267
372 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Eugene 267
374 Rob Annen United Finance 266
375 kirk whiteman RCB Tempo 265
375 Peter Gierga 265
377 joe martin Veloce Racing 265
378 Dane Buck 264
379 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 263
379 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 263
381 Joe Chaves 262
381 quinn jackson 262
381 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 262
381 Matt Willhite HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 262
385 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 261
386 Don Hanson Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 261
386 Scott Jerger Witness the Fitness 261
386 Victor Duong Portland Velo 261
389 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 261
390 Roger Wimberly Pistis 260
391 Seth Graham Pine Mountain Sports 260
391 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 260
391 James Walker BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 260
391 Shane Gibson CycleOne CrossWorld 260
391 Thomas Hainisch 260
396 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 259
396 Chris Deardorff BRIHOP Cycling 259
398 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 258
398 Tom Keller Pistis 258
398 Allen Kraft North River Racing 258
401 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 258
402 David Philbrick 257
402 Daniel Sharp Embrocation Cycling Journal 257
404 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo 256
405 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 256
406 David Hill www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 255
406 Gary Smith Kell's Graphic Design 255
408 Kurt Robinson bicycleattorney.com 254
409 Jon Ragsdale Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 253
410 Jason Peters 253
411 Mike Packer Tireless Velo 252
412 Dave Florence Willamette Valley Tri Club 251
413 Mike Fajer 251
414 David English Filth and Fury 250
415 Roger Lloyd United Finance 250
416 Jon DeShirley 250
416 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent 250
416 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 250
416 Jeffrey Hoppert 250
420 Russ Patterson Portland Velo 249
421 Gordy bolstad Bikesale.com 248
422 Eric Young 248
423 Glen Gann Land Shark 248
424 Marcelo silva Team ButterCup 247
425 Andrew Kaylor 246
425 William Sullivan 246
427 David Root Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 246
428 Brian Engelen 245
428 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 245
428 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 245
431 Paul Hart Pistis 244
432 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 242
432 Hans Bielat BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 242
434 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 241
434 Mark Newsome Pacific Power Blue Sky 241
434 Guy Smith Crossniacs 241
434 Mark Macklin Filth and Fury 241
438 Rick Boston 240
439 Michael Barmache NoMad Sports Club 240
439 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 240
441 Steve Holmes Team Bike Tires Direct 239
442 James Wellington Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 239
443 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 239
443 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 239
445 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 238
445 Mark Schafer 238
445 Todd Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 238
448 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo 237
448 Daniel Lopez Specialized River City Bicycles 237
450 Stephen Rogers 236
450 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath PDX Racing 236
452 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 236
453 Jeff Parker Super Relax Concept 235
454 Dan Werle Team S+M 235
454 Dan Bittick 235
456 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 234
457 Mike Murray Bike Central 234
457 Joseph Marek Team S+M 234
459 David Hart Half Fast Velo 234
460 Michael Keep 233
460 James Williams Ironheads Multisport Racing 233
462 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 232
463 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 232
463 Brent Casady Existential Velo 232
463 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 232
463 Jeff Geddings 232
467 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 231
467 Paul Kelly Jelly's Pirates 231
469 Dean Anderson Team Bike Tires Direct 229
470 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky 228
470 Jim Martin Pittman & Brooks 228
472 Mike Ripley Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 227
473 Joe Durkee bicycleattorney.com 227
473 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo 227
473 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 227
476 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 226
477 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Eugene 226
477 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 226
477 Andrew Sargent WebCyclery.com 226
477 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 226
481 Patrick McEnaney Pacific Power Blue Sky 225
482 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 225
482 Chris Luby Badass Cycling 225
482 mike ganim 225
485 John Foulston Portland Velo 224
486 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 223
486 Raleigh Cronrath United Finance 223
486 Eric Lanners Word RCB, presents Grummel 223
486 Bari Stockton 223
490 Art Buck 222
491 Karl Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 222
492 Damon Schaefer Absolute Six-Pack 221
493 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 221
493 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 221
495 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 220
495 Charles David 220
497 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 219
498 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 219
498 Scott Gerwig 219
498 Joss Moore Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 219
501 Scott Benjamin NoMad Sports Club 218
502 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 217
502 Kurt Freeman Skyline Velo 217
504 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 216
505 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 216
505 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing 216
507 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 216
508 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear 215
508 Brian Forbes Upper Echelon Fitness 215
510 Mike Reightley 214
510 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 214
512 Hiroji McKinstry 213
513 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 212
514 Brad Gebhard 212
514 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 212
514 Mitch Yoder Tireless Velo 212
514 Jens Heycke 212
518 Jeff Golden 211
519 James Randall Southtown Velo 211
520 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 211
520 Keith Martin 211
520 Max Heckscher 211
520 Paul Wren Team Chicken Ranch Santa Barbara 211
520 Alan Summers 211
525 Peter Serrurier 210
525 Henry Grass NoMad Sports Club 210
525 Mike Stockton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 210
528 Brian Towey Ten Guys Named Alex 209
529 Michael Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 209
530 Stephen Porino 208
531 Scott Robinson SV Road & Dirt 208
531 Dick Richardson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 208
533 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com 207
534 Gary Watts North River Racing 206
534 Brian Sheadel Cycle Analysis 206
534 Tom Fallon 206
537 David Donielson Hutch's-Eugene 205
538 Jay Rishel 205
538 Rann Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky 205
538 Duane Hall 205
541 Brad Earl Land Shark 204
541 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 204
541 Robert Yerex Momentum Bikes 204
544 Edward W Tyynismaa TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 203
545 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 203
545 Michael Grieser 203
545 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 203
545 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 203
549 Chris Sautter Yakima Bike Vigilantes 202
550 Edward Rubin 202
550 Scott Gray Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 202
552 Paul Thomasberg Shimano 201
552 Matthew Wolpert 1 Error 201
552 Christopher Van Tilburg TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 201
555 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 200
555 Robert Anderson 200
557 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 200
558 Kevin English WebCyclery.com 200
559 Bruce Connelly HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 199
559 Dean Lucas River City Bicycles / Bike Law 199
561 michael gallagher cyclocrossracing.com 199
562 Pat Sagers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 198
562 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 198
564 Michael Lujan Specialized River City Bicycles 197
564 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 197
566 Jim Rantala WebCyclery.com 197
567 Brian Engelhard bicycleattorney.com 196
567 David Overman Stumptown wrecking crew 196
567 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 196
570 David German Hammer Velo 196
571 Peter Courogen Logie Velo 196
572 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 195
572 Andrew Deenik Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 195
574 Tom Flowers Poseur 194
574 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 194
574 Tyson Hart Filth and Fury 194
577 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 192
577 Larry Hiday Close to my Art 192
579 Ed Condit 1 Error 191
579 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 191
579 John Droege Filth and Fury 191
582 Brian Baumann Team S+M 190
582 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 190
582 William McBride Team Chicken Ranch 190
582 Jeff Birdsall 190
582 Tim Goss Tireless Velo 190
587 Jeffrey Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 189
587 chapell miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 189
587 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 189
590 Michael Resnick NoMad Sports Club 188
590 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 188
590 greg estes Bikesale.com 188
590 Gernot Wackwitz 188
594 David Walker 188
595 Andrea Correani 187
595 Phillip Ohnstad 187
597 Rob Dorshorst 186
597 Marc Lindsay 186
599 Jeff Spencer Team Bike Tires Direct 186
600 Thom Meyers 185
600 Todd Stewart 185
602 David Baker Sunnyside Sports 185
603 Michael Kender Portland Velo 184
603 Johnny Baldwin Bush League Wrenching 184
603 jonathan kraska 184
606 David MacFarlane 183
606 Rene Bates Team Awesome/Rebound 183
608 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 183
609 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo 182
609 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 182
611 Brent Dombrowski Cyclepath PDX Racing 181
611 Dan MacNaughton Guinness Cycling Team 181
613 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycles 181
614 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 181
615 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 180
616 kevin short loco moco 179
616 Adam Pressman Owens Healthcare 179
618 Chris Boyce 178
618 Andrew Reed HUP United 178
618 Theodore Ford 178
618 James Levins Guinness Cycling Team 178
622 Tim Hittner Veloforma 177
623 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 176
623 Andrew Hayes TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 176
625 Chris Cottingham bicycleattorney.com 175
625 Gregg Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 175
625 Michael Jones TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 175
628 Hugh Potter 1 Error 174
628 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 174
630 Eric Culver 173
630 Ryan Russell Russell Racing 173
630 James Duke Wheelworks 173
633 David DiMarco Hutch's-Eugene 173
634 Jim Fox United Finance 172
634 Jim Brogden Wheelworks 172
636 Jay Palubeski WebCyclery.com 171
636 Steve Volz Muffin Top 171
636 Jason Pope Team Nebo Ridge, Indianapolis, IN 171
639 David Mackintosh Breakaway Promotions MCMC 170
639 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 170
639 Tracy Marks na 170
642 Matthew Schwartz Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 169
643 Brian Powell 168
644 Michael Adams Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 167
644 Brent Wallace Portobello Bicycle Racing 167
646 Paul Gronke 166
646 cary mallon 166
648 Michael McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 165
649 Pete Conklin Bike City Racing 164
649 Tim Richter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 164
649 Greg Kowalsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 164
649 Rob Bingham 164
653 James Bell Hutch's-Eugene 161
653 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 161
653 Greg Miranda Team WM 161
656 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com 161
657 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 161
658 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 159
658 Jack Lavier Pacific Power Blue Sky 159
660 Greg Smith Team Bike Tires Direct 158
661 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 156
661 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 156
661 Gary Punt 156
664 Bryant Howard 155
664 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 155
666 Tim Coffey Rapha Racing 154
666 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 154
668 Randy Helms 152
668 Don Wright Cyclic Technologies 152
670 Michael Romasco www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 151
670 Leroy Thomas 151
672 David Doughty Portland Velo 150
673 mason Armstrong Sunnyside Sports 150
674 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 149
674 Philip Carr 149
676 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 148
676 John Raedeke Pistis 148
676 Ray Thomas 148
676 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra 148
676 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Eugene 148
676 Nate Spangler Nate Spangler 148
682 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 147
682 Ralph Tolli 147
684 Derek Faller WebCyclery.com 146
684 blaine zumwalt 146
684 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop 146
687 Michael Mara Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 146
688 Jonathan Pierce 143
688 Michael McLaughlin CycleOne CrossWorld 143
690 Vern Ward 142
691 Rob Weston 141
692 Rick Wilks 140
693 Jim Plank Pacific Power Blue Sky 139
693 David McCasker Portland Velo 139
695 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 139
696 Jack Bennett 137
696 David Weymann 137
698 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 136
698 David Hawley 136
700 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 135
700 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 135
700 Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing 135
703 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 134
703 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 134
703 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo 134
703 joe dominey 134
707 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 133
707 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 133
709 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 132
709 Erick Nelson Portobello Bicycle Racing 132
711 Todd Rogers Downhill Coalition 131
711 Mickey McDonald 131
713 Jeff Mitchem Rapha Racing 130
714 Douglas Sears 128
715 Dave Goodier 127
715 Jamaal Folsom Existential Velo 127
717 Matt Cline Portobello Bicycle Racing 126
717 Scott Powell 126
717 Darrell Beck Olson's Hammer 126
717 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky 126
721 Steve Calvert NAC Bikes 125
721 Larry Hunter Trinity Bikes 125
721 Jonathan Harbin 1 Error 125
724 Bob Mionske Guinness Cycling Team 124
724 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 124
726 Brian Marcroft 123
726 Donald Scott Pistis 123
728 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 122
728 Jon Gornick 1 Error 122
730 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 120
731 Vincent Maniscalco 119
731 Shawn Kelly 119
731 Kris Jamieson 119
734 Jason Fletcher 118
734 Rick Upton 118
736 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 117
736 Murray Carlisle Tireless Velo 117
736 Eric Selker Hutch's-Eugene 117
736 ed reagan 117
740 Grant Boswell Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 116
740 Martin Rand 116
740 Chris Ramsey Team Psycho 116
743 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 115
743 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 115
743 Sloane Anderson Pro Air 115
746 David Jackson Spella Coffee 114
746 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 114
746 William Kinderknecht 114
749 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 114
750 Michael Carnes 113
750 Mike Gilbert Tireless Velo 113
750 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 113
750 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 113
750 steve popp Cats Moon Coffee Roasters 113
750 tony wolff 113
750 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo 113
757 Jeff Hamlin 1 Error 112
758 Brant Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 112
759 Joe Cipale North River Racing 111
759 matt allen 111
759 David Bachman Portland Velo 111
759 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 111
763 Fred Herlitz Southtown Velo 110
763 Ben Hickman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 110
763 Dale Harless Cycle University 110
766 Chad Thorson 109
766 Gregory Kauper IJM.org 109
766 Kim Trapper Paulsen Hutch's Klamath Falls 109
769 Marc Parlette 108
769 Troy Nelson 108
771 Jason Crago Lakeside Bicycles 107
772 Travis Hall 106
772 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 106
774 Derwyn Harris Specialized River City Bicycles 105
774 Scott Pierce Pistis 105
774 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 105
774 Peter Schwartz 105
774 Arthur Blumenkron Multnomah Athletic Club 105
779 Mark Boguslawski 104
780 Marty Cochran 104
781 Ken Starr Hutch's-Eugene 103
781 John Gillilan Hammer Velo 103
783 joseph fricke Guinness Cycling Team 102
784 Brendan Banovic 101
785 Jon Nigbor United Finance 100
786 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 100
787 Ryan Altman FootZone 99
788 Scott Kelly Team Rose City 99
789 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Stensvad Dental 98
789 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 98
789 Brandon Bruins The Bike Gallery 98
792 John Hinke Cycle Sport 97
792 Matt Williams 97
792 Gary MacGraw Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 97
795 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene 96
795 Ian Kennedy Guinness Cycling Team 96
795 Andy Barczak 1 Error 96
798 PAT KUDSZUS Pacific Pedaling 95
799 Michal Young 94
799 Larry Stryker 94
801 David Sjogren 93
801 Warren Rice WebCyclery.com 93
803 Scott Bradway Team S+M 92
803 Michael Choate cyclocrossracing.com 92
803 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo 92
803 Dan Gilden Allstar Triathlon 92
803 James Wilson County Rebels 92
808 Doug Smith 89
809 Brian Coontz 88
810 Mark Leece 87
811 Ed Barker 86
812 Fred Paxson 85
812 Jesse Saks 85
814 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com 84
814 Thomas Nash Pacific Power Blue Sky 84
814 Benjamin Miller Guinness Cycling Team 84
814 Matt Betts Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 84
818 Judd Eustice Team S+M 83
818 Thomas Batty 83
818 Aaron Even 83
821 Dan Dittmer Portland Velo 82
822 Dennis Sibilia-Young 81
823 Scott Meredith 81
824 Mark Robinson Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 80
824 John Miller Zanconato Racing 80
826 Brent Kepfer 79
827 Ron Petti 78
827 David Stabler Allstar 78
829 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 77
829 Lindsey Smith Buy Local Cycling 77
831 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 76
831 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling 76
833 Owen Twitchell designstorm.org 75
833 Patrick O'Herron 75
835 Scott Grealish EyeHealth Northwest 74
835 Todd Lewis ATB Lubricants 74
835 David Thielen II 1 Error 74
835 Neil Hatler 74
839 Jerry Lentz Hutch's Bend 73
839 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 73
839 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 73
839 Stephen Crozier 73
843 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 72
844 alan jensen Multnomah Athletic Club 71
845 Andrew Haliburton United Finance 70
845 Kevin Wolfe 70
847 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 69
848 Matt McGuire ZteaM 68
849 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 67
849 Mandon Welch 67
849 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo 67
852 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing 66
853 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 65
854 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo 64
854 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 64
854 David Gates Bridgetown Velo 64
857 David Russell United Finance 62
857 Brian Hansen Red Lizard 62
857 Nick Glazener 62
857 Bob Reininger Leapin Lizards 62
861 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 62
862 Paul Qualtere-Burcher 61
863 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 60
863 Michael Knapp 60
863 Jonathan Nelson 60
863 Michael Finan 60
867 Scott Brennan 59
868 Todd Schock 1 Error 58
869 Michael Blackard 58
870 Gant Enderle Cyclepath PDX Racing 57
870 John Burton Burton 57
870 Andrew Cummins Sunset Cycles 57
873 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 56
873 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo 56
875 Brian Neyt Cycle Sport 55
875 Morgan Hannaford 55
875 James Devaney 55
878 Jon Kraft North River Racing 53
878 Ronald Brigham 53
880 Michael Lehman bicycleattorney.com 52
880 Tom Chaimov 52
880 Cameron Coker FCANCER 52
883 Eric Pool 51
884 Ron Bowman Artisan Family Racing 50
884 Doug Randels 50
884 Michael Lindsey 50
887 Chris Nygaard 49
888 Andrew Dillon S.O.L. 48
888 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 48
890 Scott Davidson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 47
890 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 47
892 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 47
893 whitfield hartz Broken Spoke Cycling 45
894 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 44
894 Gordie Cumming Pacific Power Blue Sky 44
894 Jeremy Hyatt Allstar Tri 44
897 Tim Ehlers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 43
897 Michael Billings cyclocrossracing.com 43
899 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo 42
899 Steve Strickland Ninkasi 42
899 Luke Sosnowski 42
902 Luke Mason Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 41
903 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 39
903 David Gratke Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 39
903 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 39
903 Mike Stafford Cartos 39
907 Robert Luoma 38
908 Michael Vose 37
909 Brody Anderson 36
909 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com 36
911 Eric Bryant River City Bicycles / Bike Law 35
912 Bradley Pfeiffer Bloom Racing 34
913 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 33
913 Tim Hanrahan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 33
913 Frank Bretl Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 33
913 Sean Warner 33
917 Dan Grabski 32
918 Jake Linford 30
918 Robert Knight 30
920 Joe Arnone Team 53x11 Coffee 30
921 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 29
921 Gordon Yutzy 29
923 Rob Kerr 28
923 James Lais Team Cheap 28
923 Craig Ruby Waterfront Bicycles 28
923 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo 28
923 Greg Bennett 28
928 Mark Everett Olson's Bikes 27
929 Neil Brashnyk 26
929 Frank Verhoorn Team Rose City 26
929 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City 26
929 Todd Meier Broken Spoke Cycling 26
929 Dave Klug Team Rose City 26
934 Peter Burrows 25
935 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 24
935 Dipendra Rana 24
937 TJ Henshall Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 23
937 Steve Marcy Rapha Racing 23
937 Martin Stabler 23
937 Tom Dillard Owens Healthcare 23
941 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 22
941 George Jones 22
941 Troy Rawlins 22
941 Pete Van Tilburg The Spokesmen 22
945 Jeff Vinson 21
946 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 20
946 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 20
946 Jason Reed 20
949 Cesar Villanueva 19
950 Andy Kunkler 18
950 Alan McGuire-Dale Specialized River City Bicycles 18
952 Paul Sullivan Vista Ridge Velo 17
953 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 16
953 Frank Johnson Intermountain Orthaopaedics Cycling 16
955 Montgomery Hill BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15
956 Alex Accetta Team Beer 14
956 McPherson Beall Orthopedic & Fracture Clinic 14
958 John Hall 13
958 Mark Blaser Owens Healthcare 13
958 Chris Newman 13
961 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 12
961 Rodney Estes 12
961 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 12
964 Jeff Struck Team S+M 11
964 Jose Sandoval Team Cthulhu 11
964 Chris Brannen Team S+M 11
964 Mark Wilson 11
968 Bjoern Brunner 10
968 Craigan Usher Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 10
968 John Powell Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
971 Steve Johnson 9
972 Terry Keele HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 8
972 Steve Brown Portland Velo 8
972 Patrick Cross Cycle One Cross world 8
975 Tad Hodgert 7
975 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 7
977 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
977 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 6
979 Todd Embree Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
979 Albion Vickery 5
979 Eric Buckland 5
982 Todd Crowson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4
982 David Bowman 4
984 Mike Murphy Murphy's Stout 3
984 Myron Burr 3
984 Robert Dobrey TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 3
987 Pat Burns Cedar Mill Velo 2
987 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 2
989 Thomas Holt 1
989 adam cosic 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 1491
2 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 1435
3 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 1413
4 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 1388
5 Meg Mautner Bike Central 1383
6 Pam Reid Team Rose City 1382
7 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 1353
8 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 1180
9 Mielle Blomberg Word RCB, presents Grummel 1149
10 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 1121
11 Katherine Christensen Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 1114
12 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 1078
13 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 1046
14 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 1038
15 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 1009
16 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 845
17 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 843
18 Debra Windus Team Rose City 830
19 Beth Dayton 818
20 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte 816
21 Georgann Shinn 800
22 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 795
23 Sue Hanna Tireless Velo 792
24 Linda Fanning Lakeside Bicycles 791
25 Renee Pype Team S+M 781
26 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 777
27 Mary Ross NoMad Sports Club 775
28 Evelyn West Team S+M 767
29 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 740
30 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 739
31 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 695
32 lisa belair Hammer Velo 597
33 Martha Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 592
34 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 592
35 Jodi Line-Bailey Sunnyside Sports 587
36 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 586
37 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 584
38 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 582
39 Pam Fairchild Tireless Velo 581
40 Karen Goritski Tireless Velo 571
41 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 568
42 Jennifer Leonard Word RCB, presents Grummel 563
43 Ann Kennedy 563
44 Catherine Cooper Word RCB, presents Grummel 559
45 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte 557
46 Denise Livingston Team Bike Tires Direct 556
47 Margi Bradway Bridgetown Velo 553
48 Virginie Calme Cyclepath PDX Racing 553
49 Michelle Mishoe Specialized River City Bicycles 553
50 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 552
51 Jessica Hickel Jet City Velo 552
52 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 550
53 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 547
54 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 541
55 Catherine Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 535
56 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 534
57 Lisa George Portobello Bicycle Racing 533
58 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 532
59 Jenny Vannoy Buy Local Cycling 528
60 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 526
61 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 524
62 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte 523
63 Carey Macnaughton 523
64 Julia Fudge Poplollies 522
65 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 520
66 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 520
67 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 519
68 Cassie Nobbs Athletes for a Cure 516
69 Sallyanne Ellis Hammer Velo 502
70 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Sorella Forte 499
71 Maren Nelson Buy Local Cycling 497
72 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 495
73 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte 493
74 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 487
75 Connie Vine Team Rose City 484
76 Kristina Lackner 481
77 rebecca bozarth Rebecca Bozarth 478
78 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 477
79 Colleen Mcclenahan Sorella Forte 473
80 Loraine Blake Sorella Forte 472
81 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 471
82 tess weir 469
83 Lynn Feinstein Sorella Forte 463
84 Melanie Pratt Portland Velo 457
85 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 456
86 trish kirchhoff 455
87 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 454
88 Sharon Anderson Team Beer 449
89 Kronda Adair Sorella Forte 443
90 Lynn Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 440
91 Lisa Heathman bicycleattorney.com 426
92 Heidi Peyton 404
93 Jill Hardiman Existential Velo 300
93 Karon Rakoz Ironheads Multisport Racing 300
95 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 299
96 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 298
96 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 298
98 Cathey Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 297
99 Janis Morgan Pistis 295
100 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 294
100 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 294
100 Carla Pfund Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 294
103 Michelle Wimberly Pistis 293
103 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte 293
105 Lorin Page 291
105 Maggie Rising 291
107 Sandra Clark Word RCB, presents Grummel 289
108 Kirin Stryker 288
108 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 288
108 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 288
111 Mary Skrzynski WebCyclery.com 286
112 Laura Trace 285
112 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore 285
112 Theresa Lanowitz 285
115 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 284
115 Alison Howard Thumbprint Racing/IJM.org 284
115 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 284
118 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 283
118 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 283
120 Faith Dooley 282
120 Julie Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 282
122 Susan Otcenas 281
122 Judith Davis 281
124 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 280
125 Carol Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 279
125 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 279
127 Stephanie Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 278
128 Lindsay Jones HTFU 277
129 Lori Loesche 275
129 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 275
131 Elaine Prause Super Relax Concept 274
132 Jill Ballantyne Sunnyside Sports 272
132 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte 272
134 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 271
134 Lori Jensen Tireless Velo 271
136 Heather Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 270
136 angelina salerno 270
136 Sami Fournier OrganicAthlete 270
139 Ann Davidson Portland Velo 269
140 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 268
140 Sue Monaco Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 268
142 Joanne Heilinger 267
142 Lisa Madigan Pacific Power Blue Sky 267
142 Gretchen Landis Pacific Power Blue Sky 267
145 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo 266
146 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 265
147 Cynthia Engel WebCyclery.com 264
147 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 264
149 Melissa Norland Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 263
150 Jill Martinez Bicycle Centers/Collision One 261
150 Bernadette Warwick 261
152 Daphne Moore 1 Error 260
152 Carolyn Gutsick Filth and Fury 260
154 Valerie Favre-Bonvin 259
154 Sue Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 259
156 Michelle Thorstrom 258
157 cindy lewellen 257
157 Susan Moote speedshot Racing 257
157 Diane Paxson 257
160 Lisa Winchester Team Rose City 256
160 Nicole Strong Hutch's Bend 256
162 Carol Pelmas Fat Cobra 255
162 Sharon Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 255
164 Suzanne Jones CycleOne CrossWorld 254
164 vickie childress 254
166 Megan Schubel 253
167 Candy Walker Poplollies 252
167 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 252
169 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 251
169 pia oravetz 251
169 Sarah Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 251
172 Monica Freeman WebCyclery.com 250
173 Candi Cook 249
174 Diana Rempe 248
175 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 247
175 Christy Love 247
175 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 247
175 Ana Echeverria 247
179 Martha Paulus Pacific Pedaling 246
180 Susan Pflaum-Quarterman 245
181 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte 244
182 Shelley Starkey 243
183 Traci D'Elia Portland Velo 242
183 Gina Garnero-Hill Super Relax Concept 242
185 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports 240
185 Elizabeth Cardinal signal cycles 240
187 Susan Wentzien Allstar Tri 239
188 Robin Laughlin Sunnyside Sports 238
189 Heather Wills 236
190 Laurie Marx Tri Pacific 235
190 Sheryl Hinchliff Tri Pacific 235
190 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 235
193 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 234
194 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 233
195 Denise Croucher Tireless Velo 232
196 Christine Cha 231
197 Cara VanGorder Lasof Sorella Forte 230
198 Dani Hinkley 227
199 SONI ANDREINI POULSEN 226
200 Sarah Reichle Team Lazy Tarantulas 225
201 Becky Bjork Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 224
202 Linda Caporicci Muffin Top 223
203 Tara Carlson Veloce Racing 221
204 Michelle Allen Liberty Cycle 220
205 Christine Leone Yard Sale Cyclocross 219
206 christy Schmitt Bush League Wrenching 216
207 Kysa Vassily Team Lazy Tarantulas 215
208 Elise Huggins Veloforma 213
209 Julie Kramer Cyclepath PDX Racing 212
210 Kerry Kilner 206
211 Jennifer Schweitzer Veloforma 205
212 Cassondra Schindler Sunnyside Sports 204
213 Pam Massey Bikesale.com 199
214 Teri Sheasby Veloforma 194
214 Heidi Rather 194
216 Amy Lundstrom 192
217 Sarah Sturdy Tireless Velo 189
218 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 188
218 Beth Ross Ladies Auxiliary 188
220 Nicette Quintero Rideclean 186
221 Janet Gillis Sorella Forte 185
222 Barbara Fisher Sorella Forte 183
223 Karen Henry 182
224 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 181
225 Suzie Bush 180
226 leigh lewis Sorella Forte 179
227 Laura Hagen 176
228 Emily Ohlin bicycleattorney.com 175
229 Amanda Durkee bicycleattorney.com 174
230 Sabina Pater 173
231 Amanda Houston 172
232 Sherry Schwenderlauf Ladies Auxiliary 169
233 Laurie Daley bicycleattorney.com 168
234 Danielle Machon Team Beer 166
235 Suzy Renn Reed Cycling 165
236 Lana Atchley Milani/Albabici 164
237 Jean Kjellstrand 163
238 Marta Medcalf Cycle University 162
239 Irene Concepcion Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 161
240 Robin Vertner 160
241 willee broberg Lakeside Bicycles 158
242 Shari Matyas Sorella Forte 157
243 Emily Johnston 155
244 Kay Pinkstaff 154
245 beth hamon Slow 153

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 1401
2 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 1400
3 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 1353
4 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 1296
5 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 1108
6 Jake Hansen Word RCB, presents Grummel 1086
7 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 1073
8 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Eugene 1062
9 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1059
10 Andrew Boone Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 1049
11 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 1039
12 Graham Howard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 1008
13 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 992
14 Taylor Kneuven Adageo Energy 990
15 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 979
16 Mark Krause Land Shark 961
17 Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts 960
18 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 958
19 Omer Kem 956
20 Ben Chaddock Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 936
21 Sloane Anderson Pro Air 930
22 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 890
23 Bear Perrin Pistis 881
24 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 858
25 Benjamin Kubas Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 857
26 Brett Luelling Buy Local Cycling 853
27 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 842
28 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 841
29 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 832
30 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 830
31 donald Reeb Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 825
32 joe martin Veloce Racing 824
33 Brig Brandt Rebound Sports Performance Lab 821
34 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 819
35 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 814
36 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 813
37 Rob English Hutch's-Eugene 796
38 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 796
39 Ian Boswell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 793
40 Steve Carwile Kendausa.com 792
41 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 787
42 Patrick Bevin Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 785
43 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling P/B MAxxis 784
44 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 782
45 Scott Gray Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 779
46 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 778
47 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 773
48 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 769
49 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 764
50 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 757
51 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 752
52 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 749
53 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 748
54 Richard Hogan Land Shark 732
55 Carson Miller 731
56 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Land Shark 730
57 Marcel deLisser Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 712
58 Pete Groblewski Gentle Lovers 700
59 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 690
60 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 687
61 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 679
62 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 679
63 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 673
64 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Eugene 672
65 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 672
66 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 652
67 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 649
68 Carl Decker Giant MTB 644
69 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 643
70 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 642
71 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 639
72 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 637
73 Mark Hibbard Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 631
74 John Mitchem Specialized River City Bicycles 630
75 Daryl Hemenway BRIHOP Cycling 626
76 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 617
77 brad winn Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 600
78 Brant Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 596
79 zachary kovalcik BRIHOP Cycling 592
80 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 590
81 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 590
82 James Ceccorulli Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 584
83 michael gallagher cyclocrossracing.com 582
84 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 580
85 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 579
86 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 574
87 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 572
88 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 567
89 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 562
90 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 561
91 Tom Keller Pistis 561
92 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles 558
93 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 556
94 Christian Tresser Cyclepath PDX Racing 556
95 Zach Gilmour 555
96 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 552
97 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 551
98 Jason Allen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 551
99 McKenzie Thramer Hutch's-Eugene 548
100 Joel Armstrong 542
101 Ryan Trebon Kona Factory Team 542
102 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 540
103 Scott Bradway Team S+M 540
104 Brett Nichols Scott USA 538
105 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 533
106 Brendon Gallant Guinness Cycling Team 532
107 John Raedeke Pistis 530
108 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 529
109 Ian Gray Team Rio Grande/BCSM 527
110 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 527
111 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 524
112 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 522
113 David Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 521
114 Aaron Olson 521
115 Brad Gebhard 518
116 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 518
117 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 514
118 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 514
119 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 513
120 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 512
121 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 510
122 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 504
123 Cory Domingues 500
124 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 497
125 Dave Masessa DeSalvo Custom Cycles/Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 492
126 Spencer Paxson Team S+M 490
127 Roger Stevens HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 487
128 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 487
129 Adrian Richardson Guinness Cycling Team 487
130 Patrick Means Team S+M 485
131 Ian Eglitis www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 484
132 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 481
133 Chad Swanson Team S+M 477
134 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 471
135 Cary Miller Cary Miller 469
136 Roger Worthington 463
137 Andy Williams Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 461
138 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 460
139 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 455
140 Colin Mullane Land Shark 450
141 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 449
142 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 445
143 Tim Butler Specialized River City Bicycles 444
144 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 442
145 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 439
146 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 439
147 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 439
148 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 439
149 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 434
150 Mike Kath Cyclepath PDX Racing 434
151 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 433
152 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 423
153 John Leonard Rapha Racing 423
154 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 420
155 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 417
156 Steven R Holland United Finance 412
157 David Gates Bridgetown Velo 411
158 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 403
159 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 403
160 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 402
161 David Root Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 402
162 Benjamin Miller Guinness Cycling Team 401
163 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 400
164 Brandon Fisher Team S+M 398
165 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 397
166 Daniel Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 393
167 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 389
168 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 385
169 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 384
170 Scott Toll 376
171 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop 374
172 Matt Willhite HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 373
173 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 372
174 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing 371
175 Brent Casady Existential Velo 366
176 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 361
177 James Kramer Arizona Masters Racing 349
178 Todd Fawcett 348
179 Bob Mionske Guinness Cycling Team 346
180 Brandt Hueser 342
181 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 330
182 Patrick Marzullo HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 325
183 David Roth Hutch's-Eugene 312
184 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 298
185 Ian Brown Tonic Fab 297
185 Kevin Mansker 297
185 Matthew Wolpert 1 Error 297
188 Brent Emoff BRIHOP Cycling 296
189 Matt Russell www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 295
190 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 294
191 Matthew Slaven Kona/Dakine 292
192 Per Bjesse BRIHOP Cycling 290
192 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles / Bike Law 290
194 Evan Plews www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 289
194 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 289
194 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 289
197 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 288
197 Nathan Riddle SRAM/RockShox 288
199 Bruce Cole-Baker Sunnyside Sports 286
200 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 285
200 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 285
200 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath PDX Racing 285
203 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 284
203 Trevor Pratt Team Flannel 284
205 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 283
206 Glen Gann Land Shark 282
206 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 282
206 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 282
206 Justin Finn Spoony Bikes 282
210 Aaron "Rambo" Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 281
210 Aaron Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 281
210 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 281
213 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 280
213 brant ness Lakeside Bicycles 280
215 Adam McGrath Feedback Sports/Van Dessel 279
216 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 278
216 Luke Todd Bicycle Haus Racing 278
216 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 278
219 Jared Hobbs 277
219 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 277
221 Brian Abers Bike Central 276
222 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 275
223 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 274
223 Cody Peterson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 274
223 John Kim BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 274
226 matt wills Courage Cycles 273
226 Jordan Lopez Northstar/Giant/Fox 273
226 Kai Applequist Exergy Team TWENTY12 273
229 Brennan Wodtli Hutch's Westside 272
229 Dylan Jones Team WM/Hammer Nutrition 272
231 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 271
232 Travis T Metromint Cycling 270
232 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 270
234 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 269
235 Jason Moeschler WTB 268
235 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 268
235 Curtis Bergquist Meg's Maniacs 268
238 Bill Alsup BRIHOP Cycling 267
238 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 267
238 Jared Kessler Ventana/The Hub 267
241 Patrick Jacks Meg Maniacs 266
242 Andrew Thomas 265
242 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 265
244 Eric Fischer Existential Velo 264
244 Nathan Bannerman 264
246 Ryan Evans Pistis 263
246 George Carder Portland State University 263
248 Peter Drach Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 262
248 Scott Fellers Thunderbringers Association of the World 262
250 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio 261
250 James Williams Trek Mtn Co-Op 261
252 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 260
252 Casey Coffman Transition/WTB 260
252 Dan Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 260
252 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 260
256 Todd Fleischmann 259
257 Joseph Boquiren Portland Velo 258
257 Olivier Bock 258
259 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin BRIHOP Cycling 257
259 shawn howard Vertical Earth 257
259 Roger Wimberly Pistis 257
259 John Banks HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 257
263 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 256
264 Randy Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 254
265 joel madrone Courage 253
265 Matt Wittler Lost Coast Brewery 253
265 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore 253
265 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 253
269 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 252
269 James Thiele Team Rose City 252
269 Geoff Graham Mafia Racing NW 252
272 Peter Vraniak Peter Vraniak 251
273 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 250
274 Steve Wright HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 249
274 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte 249
276 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 248
276 Naiqwan Pelman Word RCB, presents Grummel 248
278 Mike Murray Bike Central 247
278 Candi Murray NoMad Sports Club 247
278 Seth Barnard 247
278 Jonathan Teeter Davis Bike Club Race Team 247
282 Thomas Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 246
283 Paul LaCava Giant 245
283 Brian Fawcett Pistis 245
283 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Eugene 245
283 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 245
287 John Forbes Bri-Hop Cycling Team 244
287 Alexander Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 244
287 Kristo Jorgenson Hammer/CMG Racing Team 244
287 keith marchando SOULCRAFT BIKES 244
291 Jeff Waler 243
292 Csaba Kormendy Word RCB, presents Grummel 242
292 Jon Wilson Northstar/Giant/Fox 242
292 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 242
295 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 241
295 Michael Manning Pilots Cycling 241
297 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 240
297 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 240
297 Tim Luther 240
297 Dustin Hahn Godspeed 240
301 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 239
301 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 239
303 Sean Doyle 238
303 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 238
303 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 238
306 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 237
306 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 237
306 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 237
309 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 236
309 James Crowe Revolver-Cascadia 236
309 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 236
312 Joe Cipale North River Racing 235
312 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 235
314 Joshua Johnston 234
314 Scott Springer Portland Velo 234
316 Darroll Batke Multnomah Athletic Club 233
316 Robert Burney na 233
316 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 233
316 Mitchell Thompson Rebound/Footzone/Columbia 233
320 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 232
321 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 231
321 Sunny Ciargo Word RCB, presents Grummel 231
323 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop 230
323 Lee Ordonez Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 230
323 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com 230
326 Stephen Jones Land Shark 229
326 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 229
328 Evan Griffiths United Finance 228
328 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 228
328 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Word RCB, presents Grummel 228
331 Joe Field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 227
331 Steve Swanson 227
331 Conner Burck 227
334 Emily Charbonneau BRIHOP Cycling 226
334 Jeffrey Hoppert 226
336 Jay Reeck 225
336 Michael Larsen Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 225
338 Devin Mounts Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 224
339 Ryan Ness Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 223
339 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 223
341 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 222
341 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 222
341 Ben Bronson 222
344 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 221
344 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 221
344 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 221
347 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 220
347 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 220
349 John Frey 219
350 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 218
351 Luke DeMoe HTFU 217
351 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 217
351 Brad Foster Hammer Velo 217
351 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 217
355 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 216
355 Ross Bowden Specialized/Dumonde Tech 216
357 Ron Strasser Team S+M 215
357 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 215
357 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 215
360 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 214
361 Scott Grealish EyeHealth Northwest 213
361 Adrian Olmstead Portland Bicycle Studio 213
363 Christopher hamilton Rapha Racing 212
364 Erik Fabrizius Veloshop 211
365 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 210
365 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 210
365 Russell Williford Fulcrum Coaching 210
368 Ray Anderson 209
369 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 206
369 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge 206
369 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Juniors Development Team 206
372 Craig Ruby Waterfront Bicycles 205
372 Dave Messenheimer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 205
374 Barry Kundert 204
374 Kendal Johnson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 204
374 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 204
377 Dave Skinkle 1 Error 203
377 Jimmy Udall Courage Cycles 203
379 Garrett McAllister 202
380 Martin Criminale IJM.org 201
381 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 200
382 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 199
383 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 198
383 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 198
385 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles 197
385 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 197
385 Steve Holmes Team Bike Tires Direct 197
385 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 197
389 David DeRoche Land Shark 196
389 Greg Miranda Team WM 196
389 Connor McCutcheon 196
392 Jeff Curtes EMBROCATION/Speedvagen Racing 195
393 Andrew Deenik Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 194
393 Will Ross Kaladi Bros 194
395 Anderson Folts Yard Dawgs Book Club 193
396 Marcello Napolitano 192
396 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 192
398 Gregg Leion TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 191
398 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 191
400 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 190
400 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 190
402 Steve Marcy Rapha Racing 189
402 Daniel Evans Bushmilk Co. 189
404 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 187
404 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 187
404 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 187
404 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 187
408 Don Hanson Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 186
409 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 185
410 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 184
411 Corey O'Neill Marty's Cycle & Moore 183
411 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop 183
413 Jeff Smith Cycle Sport 181
413 Bruce H. Schatmeier 181
415 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing 179
415 Craig Richey Aviawest - Blue Competition Cycles 179
417 Corey Stayton The Bike Gallery 178
417 Coulton Hartrich Santo Cycling Team 178
419 Pete Kent 177
420 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 175
421 Nicholas Littman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 171
422 Matt Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 170
423 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 169
424 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 168
425 Spencer Bushnell Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 164
426 Joseph King Team Bike Tires Direct 162
427 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Eugene 161
428 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 157
428 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 157
430 Loren Francis Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 156
431 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 155
431 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 155
433 Jay Rideout Challenge Disc Golf 151
434 John Grochau Rapha Racing 148
435 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 147
436 Matt Gordon 146
437 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 145
438 Scott Harman HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 144
439 Kyle Valenta HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 141
440 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 138
441 Brian Forbes Upper Echelon Fitness 132
442 Craig Bartholomaus 124
443 Taylor Gunman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 120
444 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 118

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Tina Brubaker Veloforma 1481
2 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 1462
3 Sue Butler Hudz Subaru Cycling Team 1461
4 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 1435
5 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 1399
6 Lisa Turnbull Riverstone Women's Racing Team 1298
7 Susan Peithman Veloforma 1135
8 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 1132
9 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1128
10 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1117
11 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 1110
12 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 1026
13 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 1019
14 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 993
15 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 895
16 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 889
17 Alice Pennington Veloforma 876
18 Leia Tyrrell CAPA Cycling Team 866
19 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 856
20 Christy Love 846
21 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 839
22 Anne Davis Usher Bridgetown Velo 837
23 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 837
24 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma 834
25 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 831
26 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 830
27 MacKenzie Madison Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 830
28 Molly Mullane Land Shark 828
29 Elise Huggins Veloforma 827
30 Karey Swan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 827
31 Abby Watson Embrocation Cycling Journal 825
32 Melissa Sanborn Cyclepath PDX Racing 821
33 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 818
34 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 812
35 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 810
36 Lindsay Fox Veloforma 807
37 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 802
38 Martha Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 798
39 Emily Charbonneau BRIHOP Cycling 789
40 Mielle Blomberg Word RCB, presents Grummel 784
41 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 780
42 Elena Larson BRIHOP Cycling 766
43 Cara Bussell Trisports/Eclipse Racing 759
44 Libby Evans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 755
45 Daphne Moore 1 Error 751
46 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 739
47 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 723
48 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 600
49 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 593
50 Brooke McDermid bicycleattorney.com 590
51 Laura Winberry 588
52 Gabriela Ferrat 587
53 Teri Sheasby Veloforma 586
54 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 585
55 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 584
56 Lisa Reeve Veloforma 583
57 Nissy Cobb Veloforma 582
58 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 581
59 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 578
60 Sarah Sturdy Tireless Velo 576
61 Colleen Mcclenahan Sorella Forte 570
62 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 566
63 Becky Bjork Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 566
64 Rachel Bagley 565
65 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 559
66 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo 558
67 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 557
68 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 554
69 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 552
70 Lana Atchley Milani/Albabici 537
71 Meg Mautner Bike Central 535
72 Alexandra Burton 534
73 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 534
74 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 531
75 Stephanie Chase Veloforma 531
76 Sabrina Savage Trisports/Eclipse Racing 527
77 Hilary Billington Hammer Nutrition 525
78 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 520
79 Kori Kunz Poplollies 519
80 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo 509
81 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 507
82 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 505
83 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte 501
84 Karleta Reierson Sorella Forte 499
85 Nicette Quintero Rideclean 493
86 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 485
87 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 484
88 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 483
89 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 481
90 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 467
91 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 461
92 Cathy Varland IJM.org 456
93 Kay Bork Poplollies 454
94 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 436
95 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 432
96 Virginia Pedersen Veloforma 423
97 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 300
98 Camille Hook BRIHOP Cycling 298
98 Lizzy English Northstar Tahoe 298
100 Jenny Vannoy Buy Local Cycling 297
100 Michelle Hannaford Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 297
102 Shawna Palanuk Greenridge Physical Therapy 296
102 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 296
104 Heidi Faller WebCyclery.com 295
105 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin BRIHOP Cycling 294
105 Kristin Wille Hammer Velo 294
105 Heather Armstrong OTC 294
108 Lea Julson Sunnyside Sports 293
108 Susannah Nelson Portland State University 293
110 April Graham Mafia Racing NW 292
111 Evelyn Dong Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 291
111 Melissa Norland Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 291
113 Sami Fournier OrganicAthlete 289
113 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 289
113 Lindsay Jones HTFU 289
116 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 288
116 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 288
116 Kelly Benjamin Colavita/Baci p/b Cooking Light 288
119 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 287
119 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 287
121 Karen Goritski Tireless Velo 286
122 Isabel Ford Word RCB, presents Grummel 285
122 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports 285
122 Catherine Cooper Word RCB, presents Grummel 285
125 lara kurynny 282
126 Amy Smith 281
126 Pam Massey Bikesale.com 281
126 Sandra Clark Word RCB, presents Grummel 281
129 Jill Hardiman Existential Velo 280
129 Jennifer Leonard Word RCB, presents Grummel 280
131 Karen Dewolfe 279
132 Jane Chateaubriand Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 278
133 Kalli Phillips Poplollies 275
133 Erin Glover 275
135 Anita Dilles Ruckus Test Team 274
136 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 273
137 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 272
138 DeeAnn Nelson 270
139 Karon Rakoz Ironheads Multisport Racing 269
140 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 268
140 Michele Gladieux Michele Gladieux 268
142 Julia Fudge Poplollies 267
143 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 262
144 Christy Bigelow Hammer Velo 261
145 Jennifer Schweitzer Veloforma 260
146 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 259
147 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 258
148 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte 256
148 Linda Fanning Lakeside Bicycles 256
148 Amber Brinkman Cucina Fresca 256
151 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 254
152 Amy Moody TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 253
153 Taylor Leach Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 252
154 Ann Kennedy 251
155 Margi Bradway Bridgetown Velo 247
156 Karen Armstrong Emde Sports 246
157 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 245
157 cindy lewellen 245
159 Lyra Love Life Cycle Bike Shop 244
159 Micah Melkonian 244
161 Joanne Heilinger 243
161 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 243
163 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 242
164 Susan Otcenas 240
164 christi binstadt Poplollies 240
166 Mary Ross NoMad Sports Club 239
167 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 238
168 Brooke Bauer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 237
169 Tara Pemberton Poplollies 235
170 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 234
171 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 233
172 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 232
173 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 231
173 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 231
175 Kirsten Hansen Pacific Power Blue Sky 230
176 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte 229
177 Erin Jones 226
178 Katherine Reinhart Poplollies 224
179 Laura McGraw Veloforma 223
180 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte 222
181 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 220
182 Lisa Heathman bicycleattorney.com 219
183 Michelle Allen Liberty Cycle 218
184 Michelle Mishoe Specialized River City Bicycles 217
185 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 216
186 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 214
187 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 213
188 Kristen Hetzel Trisports/Eclipse Racing 210
189 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 208
190 Sonja Unrau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 206
191 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 201
192 Kristina Lackner 200
193 Kaytee Petross Portland Velo 195

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Brian Kesselman 873
2 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 859
3 Bryan Voytilla Corsa Concepts 846
4 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear 829
5 David Bisers Tireless Velo 820
6 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 815
7 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 798
8 Roger Wimberly Pistis 796
9 Ian Eglitis www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 793
10 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 791
11 Scott Barker 787
12 Darrin Joos The Bike Gallery 783
13 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 782
14 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 770
15 Patrick McEnaney Pacific Power Blue Sky 718
16 Walton Brush River City Bicycles / Bike Law 598
17 Luke DeMoe HTFU 584
18 Tom Keller Pistis 583
19 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop 582
20 Brett Luelling Buy Local Cycling 581
21 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 576
22 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 574
23 Spencer Bushnell Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 574
24 Erik Hofland Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 568
25 John Dorfer RFIA 566
26 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 564
27 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo 557
28 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 550
29 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 541
30 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 538
31 Matt Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 533
32 John Foulston Portland Velo 521
33 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 517
34 David Gustafson 516
35 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 515
36 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 515
37 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 515
38 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 509
39 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 508
40 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 492
41 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 491
42 Nick Groesz XO Racing 484
43 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 476
44 John Howe Team Beer 458
45 beth hamon Slow 456
46 Kristin Bott Slow 455
47 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 451
48 Michael Steiner 443
49 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 429
50 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 419
51 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 413
52 chapell miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 406
53 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 401
54 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 300
55 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 298
55 Justine Saudan 298
55 Jonah Porter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 298
58 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 297
58 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 297
60 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 296
60 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 296
60 Todd Fleischmann 296
60 Greg Creswick Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 296
64 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 295
64 Christian Vedder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 295
64 Michael Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 295
67 Einar Traa Portland Velo 294
67 Jason Lemieux</