Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR

OR
January 01, 2010

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 1 Men

Name Team Points
1 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 127
2 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports 126
3 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 99
4 Ryan Evans Pistis 59
5 Will McDonald 57
6 Paul LaCava Giant 57
7 Mark Matson Kona Factory Team 56
8 Trevor Pratt Team Flannel 52
9 Marcus Benton Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 47
10 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 45
11 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 43
12 Brandon Marshall 40
13 Luke Mason Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 37
14 Chris Farm Flow Cup Racing 34
15 Lance Waltjen 34
16 Zach Gilmour 33
17 Adam DeMarzo 33
18 Joe Dengel CAPA Cycling Team 32
19 Rob Landauer 31
20 Erik Long Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 30
21 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 30
22 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 30
23 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 29
24 John Hinke Cycle Sport 28
25 Dave Messenheimer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 28
26 David Hemming Rapha Racing 27
27 Jeremy Warnicke www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 27
28 Matt Jagger GL6 Racing 26
29 Seth Barnard 26
30 Ben Bronson 24
31 Tom Keller Pistis 24
32 Jeffery Otto Portland Velo 24
33 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 24
34 Joe Mendonca Thunderbringers Association of the World 23
35 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 22
36 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 19
37 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 18
38 Matt Cline Portobello Bicycle Racing 17
39 Kendal Johnson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 15
40 brant ness Lakeside Bicycles 15
41 Bruce Cole-Baker Sunnyside Sports 15
42 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles 15
43 Justin DeMallie Filth and Fury 15
44 Philip Neumann 14
45 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
46 Jamie Baxter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 14
47 Lev Stryker Cog Wild's BCC 14
48 John Gillilan Hammer Velo 13
49 John Frey 13
50 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 13
51 Grant Carson 13
52 James Ceccorulli Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 13
53 Brian Jorgensen 12
54 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 12
55 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 11
56 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 11
57 Robert DeClerk WebCyclery.com 10
58 Paul Sullivan Vista Ridge Velo 10
59 Grant Folske Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
60 Roger Wimberly Pistis 9
61 Chad Borean Thunderbringers Association of the World 9
62 Jimmy Udall Courage Cycles 9
63 David Bisers Tireless Velo 9
64 James Westfall Vista Ridge Velo 8
65 Joel Palanuk Greenridge/Infocus 8
66 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 7
67 Anderson Folts Yard Dawgs Book Club 7
68 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 6
69 Jeff Rubin 6
70 Ethan Furniss Eddy Merkin 3
71 Daniel Gilmour Village Bike and Ski 3
72 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1

Category 1 Women

Name Team Points
1 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 149
2 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 115
3 Brooke McDermid bicycleattorney.com 80
4 Michelle Hannaford Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 59
5 Shawna Palanuk Greenridge Physical Therapy 56
6 Abby Watson Embrocation Cycling Journal 47
7 Kristin Wille Hammer Velo 45
8 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 41
9 April Graham Mafia Racing NW 33
10 Melissa Norland Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 27
11 Rachel Bagley 24
12 Lea Julson Sunnyside Sports 22
13 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 19
14 Sarah Sturdy Tireless Velo 19
15 Nicette Quintero Rideclean 14
16 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports 14
17 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 14
18 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 13
19 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
20 Amy Smith 11
21 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma 10
22 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 9
23 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 8

Category 2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Tyler Miller Bloom Racing 125
2 Aaron Edwards 84
3 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 80
4 Trevor Pratt Team Flannel 75
5 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 59
6 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 53
7 Doug Turnbull Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 45
8 Dustin Miller Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 44
9 Tyson Lashbrook 40
10 Thor Tingey Tireless Velo 37
11 Rui Zhu Willamette Valley Tri Club 36
12 Steve Heinrichs 35
13 Todd Rogers Downhill Coalition 34
14 Loren Mason-Gere 33
15 Seth Barnard 28
16 Ryan Garner HTFU 28
17 James Graham Indy Racing 27
18 Matt Cline Portobello Bicycle Racing 26
19 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 26
20 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 26
21 Steven Carlino Pistis 25
22 Matt Plummer Central Oregon Racing 25
23 paul zweigart www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 24
24 Jason Magruder 23
25 Harrison Womack Greenridge Physical Therapy 23
26 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22
27 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 20
28 Mathew Quigley 18
29 Geoff Graham Mafia Racing NW 17
30 Gabriel Linn Bloom Racing 16
31 Scott Wallace 16
32 Connor McCutcheon 15
33 adam schwind 15
34 Rob Henshaw 15
35 Sean Kendall 15
36 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
37 Peter Vraniak Peter Vraniak 15
38 Steve Tam Visenka 15
39 Jake Hansen Word RCB, presents Grummel 15
40 Brandon Hadley Eddy Merkin 14
41 Jess McLoud Pistis 14
42 Tim Smith Tireless Velo 14
43 Jason Taylor 14
44 Joshua Johnston 14
45 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 14
46 Julien Jaborska 14
47 Mark Kacmarcik Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 14
48 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 14
49 Daniel Gilmour Village Bike and Ski 13
50 Seth Daniels BRIHOP Cycling 13
51 Ben Bronson 13
52 Ryan Carr 13
53 Galen Peterson OSU Cycling Club 13
54 Justin Piper 13
55 Joel Holly Ruckus Test Team 13
56 Luke Todd Bicycle Haus Racing 12
57 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 12
58 Jeff Waler 12
59 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
60 James Kerr 12
61 Jeremy Collins 11
62 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
63 Matthew Blake 11
64 Nick Groesz XO Racing 10
65 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
66 Brian Buskirk Pistis 10
67 Austin Brandt 10
68 Andy Kunkler 9
69 Conner Burck 9
70 Matt Browning 9
71 Tim Schulze 8
72 Michael Sean Temple Flow Cup Racing 8
73 Barton Carter Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 8
74 Tim Zimmerman 7
75 Stephen Street Pilots Cycling 7
76 Richard Anderson 7
77 Matt Pavlovich Hutch's-Eugene 7
78 Erik Olson Ruckus Test Team 7
79 Todd Burnette Portobello Bicycle Racing 7
80 Kent Anderson 6
81 charlie shivel Stumptown wrecking crew 6
82 Matthew Preusch 6
83 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 6
84 Jason Zadow Nike Cycling 6
85 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes 5
86 Steven Finlayson 5
87 Matthew Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
88 Barry O'Connor 5
89 Chris Andersen 5
90 Brett Stevens Bike Newport 4
91 Eric Fosdick dirt 4
92 Joe Klemmer 4
93 David Krause Bloom Racing 4
94 Nathan Agalzoff 3
95 Christopher Ryan 3
96 Casey McDonald Portobello Bicycle Racing 3
97 Rich Anderson Team S+M 3
98 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 2
99 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 2
100 Andrew Vaughn Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 1
101 Richard Hall Team Beer 1

Category 2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Taylor Shekell 100
2 Britney Wimberly Pistis 78
3 Kelly Nokes 57
4 Lindsay Jones HTFU 53
5 Amy Smith 50
6 Melodie Buell 44
7 Amber Hilgert Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 41
8 Natalie Evans Pistis 36
9 Mary Skrzynski WebCyclery.com 33
10 Rebecca Richards Tireless Velo 30
11 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 29
12 Kim Matheson 27
13 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo 27
14 Kirin Stryker 26
15 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma 23
16 Lia Cunningham Ruckus Test Team 23
17 Holly Clarke 22
18 Amber Clark Team Beer 21
19 Jenny Kneece 19
20 Ingrid Jackson 15
21 beth steen 15
22 Hailey Foster Team Awesome 14
23 Ellene Smith Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 14
24 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 14
25 Janis Morgan Pistis 13
26 Danielle Booth Team Beer 13
27 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 12
28 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo 12
29 Roxanne Canent 11
30 Katrina Marshall 11
31 Mo Bergmann 10
32 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 9
33 Tilly Field Team High School 8
34 Karina Mahoney Riverstone Women's Racing Team 5
35 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 5
36 Marylynn King Ironclad Performance Wear 3

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Daniel Brewster Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 89
2 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes 74
3 Brett Stevens Bike Newport 53
4 Ben Rasche Portobello Bicycle Racing 47
5 Jerry Lentz Hutch's Bend 42
6 Trevor Goff 37
7 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 30
8 Adam Gomez 28
9 Mike Reightley 28
10 Nathan Stiewig 28
11 james hodgson 26
12 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 26
13 Daniel Baumann 25
14 Nick Groesz XO Racing 25
15 Tom Fallon 23
16 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop 22
17 Jonathan Pierce 22
18 Guy Olson Team Awesome 18
19 Nathan Gibson 15
20 Jim Miller bicycleattorney.com 15
21 benjamin weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 15
22 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 15
23 Brad Alderman 15
24 Matt Lyons 15
25 Jamaal Folsom Existential Velo 15
26 Michael Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 14
27 Tim Schulze 14
28 Joshua Johnston 14
29 Javier Colton MBSEF Cycling Team 13
30 Tyrone Raber 13
31 Eric Bryant River City Bicycles / Bike Law 13
32 Matthew Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
33 Jordan Bigam 13
34 Leland Gilbert 12
35 Drew Moore Bike Newport 12
36 Steven Finlayson 11
37 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 11
38 Isaac Frost Green Submarine Records 11
39 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop 9
40 Chris McElfresh 9
41 Ben Hoover Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 9
42 Kellan Cullan 8
43 Will Cortez Crossniacs 6
44 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 5
45 Will Gifford 5
46 Peter Staiger Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
47 Nicolas Voss Bike Newport 4
48 Rhett Whalen 4
49 blake hendsch Trusty Switchblade 3
50 dan frye 3
51 Todd Burnette Portobello Bicycle Racing 3
52 Robert Yerex Momentum Bikes 2
53 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Ellene Smith Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 136
2 Natalie McGowan Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 57
3 Jackie Babich Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 55
4 Stephanie Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 39
5 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports 36
6 Amanda Main Pistis 34
7 Sara Yellich Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 29
8 Amy Haserot Haserot Race Inc 29
9 Remy Maguire 26
10 rebecca bozarth Rebecca Bozarth 26
11 Mckayla Hansen 23
12 Bree Edwards Cyclepath PDX Racing 15
13 Kristina Lackner 15
14 Kelly Rice 15
15 Kelsey Kelley Team Awesome 15
16 Marylynn King Ironclad Performance Wear 15
16 Catherine Cooper Word RCB, presents Grummel 15
18 Katrina Marshall 15
19 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 14
20 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 14
21 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 13
22 Amy Raedeke Pistis 13
23 Danica Lindsey 12
24 Katherine Fontaine Tireless Velo 11
25 Ruby Tidd Oakland Republic 10
26 Andi Ripley Collin's Cycle Shop 9
27 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 8

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Scott Pierce Pistis 89
2 Charlie Wilcox Chinook Cycling Club 60
3 Seth Daniels BRIHOP Cycling 45
4 Dwayne King 44
5 Chad Hartley CycleOne CrossWorld 41
6 Jim Hendrickson Team S+M 37
7 Brian Hilgert Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 37
8 Paul Patton Greenridge Physical Therapy 28
9 Jess McLoud Pistis 21
10 Sean Kiger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
11 Eli Jones Alpine Custom Construction 15
12 Robert Gibson 15
13 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
14 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 15
15 harvey childress 13
16 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 13
17 Dean Lee Portland Velo 13
18 Greg Dimick Pedal Nation 12
19 Russell Alexander-Hensley 10
20 Timothy Tucker 9
21 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles / Bike Law 8

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Brian Fawcett Pistis 168
2 Timothy Jaynes Pistis 133
3 Nicholas Hannan 127
4 Kendal Johnson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 104
5 Keith Fawcett Pistis 104
6 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 100
7 Peyton Logue 97
8 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 93
9 Evander Reyes Pistis 81
10 Jon McCann Pistis 75
11 Brian Hart Jr. Camas Bike and Sport 72
12 Chris Mellelo Pistis 67
13 Kyle Warner Thunderbringers Association of the World 59
14 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 57
15 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 57
16 Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports 53
17 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 52
18 William Wodrich Sunnyside Sports 48
19 Miguel Bronze 44
20 Naiqwan Pelman Word RCB, presents Grummel 43
21 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 42
22 Rubin Field 42
23 Austin Lancaster Legion of Dirt 40
24 Skyler Kenna 38
25 Andrew Blocher Team Vuelta 38
26 Greg Vermeer 37
27 Ryan Carr 37
28 Sean Kelly 34
29 Wylie Bryant River City Bicycles / Bike Law 33
30 Donovan Birky 33
31 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 30
32 Macauley Berg Powell Butte 30
33 Justin Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 29
34 Zachary Perrin 28
35 Jack Mahler Trinity Bikes 26
36 Keenan Branch Bend Endurance Academy 26
37 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 26
37 thomas fitzgerald Hammer Velo 26
39 Robby Vos Team Flywheel 24
40 John Clark 23
41 Trevor Elson Greenridge Physical Therapy 23
42 Cameron Budd 22
43 Will Churchill MBSEF Cycling Team 21
44 Zach Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 20
45 Blake Hanson 15
46 Zach Zeis Owens Healthcare 15
47 Kara Helgren ZteaM 15
48 Stephen Gann Land Shark 15
49 Deven Roberts 14
50 Brandon Dillard Owens Healthcare 14
51 Javier Colton MBSEF Cycling Team 14
52 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 14
53 Kaleb SHAW 13
54 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 13
54 Tyler Baldessari Greenridge Physical Therapy 13
56 Keegan Mack 13
57 Sage Deenik Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 12
58 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 12
59 Dustin HARRAH 11
60 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy 11
61 Christian McPherson 10
62 Stephen Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
63 Peter Schwartz 9
64 Alex Martin 9
65 Liam Pickhardt 9
66 Buddy Pickett Greenridge Physical Therapy 8
67 Ian Churchill MBSEF Cycling Team 7
68 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 5

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Susannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 73
2 Sharon Hart Camas Bike and Sport 71
3 Whitney Wimberly Pistis 70
4 Hannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 70
5 Tilly Field Team High School 30
6 Britney Wimberly Pistis 15
7 Ruby Tidd Oakland Republic 15

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Jim Miller bicycleattorney.com 210.5
2 Jeffery Otto Portland Velo 196.0
3 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 160.5
4 Tim Butler Specialized River City Bicycles 137.0
5 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 132.0
6 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 126.0
7 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 119.0
8 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 115.0
9 Steve Lacey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 110.5
10 Cory Fawcett Pistis 104.0
11 Rick Gregory 100.0
12 Trevor Norland 96.0
13 Jack Sullivan Cycle Sport 92.0
14 Scott Carroll Pacific Power Blue Sky 89.0
15 David Cloninger Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 83.0
16 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 82.0
17 Marcus Biancucci Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 82.0
18 Ron Strasser Team S+M 75.5
19 David Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 73.0
20 Perry Roper Chinook Cycling Club 72.0
21 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 70.0
22 Steve McCallion Ten Guys Named Alex 70.0
23 Michael Dehner 68.0
24 Jim Juenger Sunnyside Sports 68.0
25 Fred Reyes Pistis 67.0
26 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 66.0
27 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 64.0
28 Robert Sanders Revolver-Cascadia 61.0
29 Jim Wodrich 60.0
30 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 59.0
31 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 58.0
32 Eric Moran Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 57.0
33 Seth Barnard 57.0
34 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 55.0
35 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 53.0
36 Marc Romano Portobello Bicycle Racing 53.0
37 Dane Buck 52.0
38 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 52.0
39 Joe Chaves 51.0
40 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 51.0
41 Thomas Hainisch 50.0
42 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 50.0
43 Tom Keller Pistis 49.0
44 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 48.0
45 Michael Daggett Sunset Cycles 47.0
46 David Hill www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 47.0
47 Robert Jaynes Pistis 47.0
48 Greg O'Brien Word RCB, presents Grummel 46.0
49 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 45.0
50 Paul Hurlburt Pistis 45.0
51 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop 45.0
51 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent 45.0
53 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 44.0
54 Todd Randy 43.0
55 William Sullivan 43.0
56 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 43.0
57 Paul Hart Pistis 43.0
58 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 42.0
59 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 42.0
60 paul zweigart www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 41.0
61 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 41.0
62 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 41.0
63 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 41.0
64 Scott McKnight Team Bike Tires Direct 40.0
65 Stephen Rogers 40.0
66 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 40.0
67 Joseph Marek Team S+M 39.0
68 Michael Keep 38.0
69 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 38.0
70 Nathan Stiewig 38.0
71 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 37.0
72 Richard Marantz Richard Marantz 37.0
73 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 37.0
74 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 37.0
75 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 36.0
76 mike ganim 35.0
77 Wayne Tonning 35.0
78 Bari Stockton 35.0
79 Art Buck 34.0
80 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 33.0
81 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 32.0
82 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 32.0
83 Gregg Leion TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 32.0
84 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 31.0
85 Terry Knight 31.0
86 David Gustafson 31.0
87 Mike Reightley 30.0
88 Hiroji McKinstry 30.0
89 Jason Peters 30.0
89 Jens Heycke 30.0
91 Steve Yenne Pacific Pedaling 30.0
92 John Mitchem Specialized River City Bicycles 30.0
93 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 30.0
94 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 29.5
95 Tom Fallon 29.0
96 Duane Hall 29.0
97 Robert Yerex Momentum Bikes 29.0
98 Doug Howe 29.0
99 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 29.0
100 Paul Thomasberg Shimano 28.0
101 Ken James Bicycle Services Direct 28.0
102 Lee Bauck 28.0
103 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 28.0
104 Tom Bird Team Food Baby 28.0
105 David Overman Stumptown wrecking crew 27.0
106 Andrew Deenik Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 27.0
107 Tom Flowers Poseur 27.0
108 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 26.0
109 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 26.0
110 Roger Wimberly Pistis 26.0
111 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo 26.0
112 chapell miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 26.0
113 Gernot Wackwitz 26.0
114 Curt Dooley 25.0
115 Rob Dorshorst 25.0
116 Mark Damon Hutch's-Eugene 25.0
117 Michael Kender Portland Velo 25.0
118 Rene Bates Team Awesome/Rebound 25.0
119 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 25.0
120 Don Reeser Pistis 25.0
121 Scott Toll 24.0
122 Adam Pressman Owens Healthcare 24.0
123 Theodore Ford 24.0
124 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 24.0
125 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 24.0
126 Gregg Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 24.0
127 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles 23.0
128 Ryan Russell Russell Racing 23.0
129 Stephen Porino 22.0
130 Jay Palubeski WebCyclery.com 22.0
131 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 22.0
132 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 22.0
133 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 22.0
134 Joe Field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 22.0
134 Michael Adams Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 22.0
136 Doug Headrick Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 22.0
137 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 21.5
138 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 21.0
139 Mike Ripley Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 21.0
140 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 21.0
141 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 21.0
142 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 20.5
143 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop 20.0
144 Steve Law Pistis 20.0
145 Gary Punt 20.0
146 John Lansing Lansing 20.0
147 Tim Coffey Rapha Racing 20.0
148 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 19.0
149 Cliff McCann Pistis 19.0
150 Michael Romasco www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 19.0
151 Richard Bush Pistis 18.0
152 Philip Carr 18.0
153 John Raedeke Pistis 18.0
154 Patrick McEnaney Pacific Power Blue Sky 18.0
155 Derek Faller WebCyclery.com 17.0
156 Eric Birky 17.0
157 Wayne Nussbaum 17.0
158 Jonathan Pierce 17.0
159 Vern Ward 17.0
160 Rob Weston 16.0
161 David Baker Sunnyside Sports 16.0
162 Jim Plank Pacific Power Blue Sky 16.0
163 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 16.0
164 David Walker 15.0
165 Shawn Logue Pistis 15.0
166 David DiMarco Hutch's-Eugene 15.0
167 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 15.0
167 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 15.0
169 Brian Benson 15.0
170 Todd Rogers Downhill Coalition 15.0
170 Mickey McDonald 15.0
172 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 15.0
172 Mark Bradley Cyclocross World 15.0
174 Dave Goodier 15.0
175 Matt Cline Portobello Bicycle Racing 15.0
176 Tom Webb Team Rose City 15.0
177 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 15.0
178 Donald Scott Pistis 15.0
179 Jeff Vine Sunset Cycles 15.0
180 Steve Swanson 14.0
180 David Szymanski 14.0
182 Kris Jamieson 14.0
183 Jason Fletcher 14.0
184 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 14.0
185 Martin Rand 14.0
186 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 14.0
187 William Kinderknecht 14.0
188 Michael Carnes 14.0
188 Mike Gilbert Tireless Velo 14.0
190 matt allen 14.0
190 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 14.0
192 Chad Thorson 14.0
193 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 13.0
194 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 13.0
194 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 13.0
196 Scott Pierce Pistis 13.0
196 Peter Schwartz 13.0
198 Ken Starr Hutch's-Eugene 13.0
199 joseph fricke Guinness Cycling Team 13.0
200 Brendan Banovic 13.0
201 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 13.0
202 Ryan Altman FootZone 13.0
203 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 13.0
204 John Hinke Cycle Sport 13.0
205 Ian Kennedy Guinness Cycling Team 13.0
206 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 13.0
207 Spencer White LOS TENDERS 13.0
208 Warren Rice WebCyclery.com 13.0
209 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo 12.0
210 Dave Florence Willamette Valley Tri Club 12.0
211 Kevin English WebCyclery.com 12.0
212 Edward W Tyynismaa TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 12.0
213 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com 12.0
214 James Randall Southtown Velo 12.0
215 Ed Barker 12.0
216 Michael Nyberg GS Forza Velo-Bend 12.0
217 Matt Betts Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 12.0
218 Judd Eustice Team S+M 12.0
219 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 12.0
220 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12.0
221 Mark Robinson Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 12.0
222 David Prause Super Relax Concept 11.0
223 Rob Crocker Portland Mercury Racing 11.0
224 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 11.0
225 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 11.0
226 Owen Twitchell designstorm.org 11.0
227 Tim Smith Tireless Velo 11.0
228 Jerry Lentz Hutch's Bend 11.0
228 Brant Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 11.0
228 Stephen Crozier 11.0
231 Sean Rees Cyclepath PDX Racing 11.0
231 Kevin Wolfe 11.0
233 mark Emry 11.0
234 Mandon Welch 11.0
234 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo 11.0
236 David English Filth and Fury 11.0
237 Scott Meredith 11.0
238 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 11.0
239 Bob Reininger Leapin Lizards 11.0
240 Shane Sipe 10.0
241 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 10.0
242 Scott Brennan 10.0
242 Michael Mara Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 10.0
244 Andrew Cummins Sunset Cycles 10.0
245 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10.0
246 Ray Anderson 10.0
246 Brian Neyt Cycle Sport 10.0
246 Morgan Hannaford 10.0
249 mason Armstrong Sunnyside Sports 10.0
249 Cameron Coker FCANCER 10.0
251 Doug Randels 10.0
251 Michael Lindsey 10.0
253 Lorne Cross Team Poseur 10.0
254 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 10.0
254 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 10.0
256 whitfield hartz Broken Spoke Cycling 10.0
257 James Wellington Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 9.0
258 Marcelo Heredia 9.0
259 Steve Strickland Ninkasi 9.0
260 Luke Mason Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 9.0
261 Chris Sautter Yakima Bike Vigilantes 9.0
262 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9.0
263 Robert Luoma 9.0
264 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9.0
265 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com 9.0
266 Eric Bryant River City Bicycles / Bike Law 9.0
266 michael gallagher cyclocrossracing.com 9.0
268 Peter Courogen Logie Velo 9.0
268 Frank Bretl Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 9.0
268 Sean Warner 9.0
271 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 8.0
272 David German Hammer Velo 8.0
273 James Lais Team Cheap 8.0
274 Mark Everett Olson's Bikes 8.0
275 Neil Brashnyk 8.0
275 Todd Meier Broken Spoke Cycling 8.0
277 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 8.0
278 Tom Dillard Owens Healthcare 8.0
279 Troy Rawlins 8.0
280 Bradley Pfeiffer Bloom Racing 8.0
281 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 8.0
281 Jason Reed 8.0
283 Andy Kunkler 8.0
284 Paul Sullivan Vista Ridge Velo 7.0
285 Dave Masessa DeSalvo Custom Cycles/Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 7.0
286 Karl Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 7.0
287 Alex Accetta Team Beer 7.0
288 Mark Blaser Owens Healthcare 7.0
289 Rodney Estes 7.0
290 Jeff Struck Team S+M 7.0
290 Jose Sandoval Team Cthulhu 7.0
290 Chris Brannen Team S+M 7.0
293 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 7.0
294 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6.0
295 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 6.0
296 Todd Embree Pacific Power Blue Sky 6.0
296 Albion Vickery 6.0
296 Eric Buckland 6.0
299 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 6.0
300 Thomas Holt 6.0
301 Michael Whiteis 1 Error 6.0
302 Jason Jones NoMad Sports Club 6.0
303 Alex Phipps Broken Spoke Cycling 6.0
304 Jim Thornton 6.0
305 robert lee Team Psycho 6.0
306 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo 5.5
307 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5.0
307 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5.0
309 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 5.0
309 Kevin Hasley Sposetti 5.0
311 Steve West Hutch's-Eugene 5.0
312 Tim Rich Team Rose City 5.0
313 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 5.0
314 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 5.0
314 David Smith Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 5.0
314 Jeff Edes Team S+M 5.0
317 Ken Benderly bicycleattorney.com 5.0
317 Gary Johnson 1 Error 5.0
319 brett boyles United Finance 5.0
319 Jason Miranda Trusty Switchblade 5.0
321 Timothy Elliott Mountain Works 5.0
322 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 5.0
323 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 5.0
324 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Eugene 4.0
325 Henry Gertje Greenleaf 4.0
326 Todd Olson Brashers Auto Auction 4.0
326 Justin Price Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 4.0
326 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 4.0
329 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 4.0
330 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 4.0
330 Andrew Reed HUP United 4.0
332 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato 4.0
333 Mark Hall Chinook Cycling Club 4.0
334 Dean Lucas River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4.0
334 Colleen Mcclenahan Sorella Forte 4.0
336 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 3.5
336 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 3.5
338 Scott Grealish EyeHealth Northwest 3.0
338 Peter Casey Portland Velo 3.0
340 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Eugene 3.0
341 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 3.0
342 wade palmer 3.0
343 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3.0
344 Ryan Carr 3.0
345 Mike Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 3.0
345 Joshua Zeller 3.0
347 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 3.0
348 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 2.0
349 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2.0
349 Troy Thom 2.0
351 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 2.0
352 Keith Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky 2.0
353 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0
354 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 2.0
354 Bob Camillucci 2.0
356 Brent Dombrowski Cyclepath PDX Racing 2.0
357 Pete Conklin Bike City Racing 1.0
357 Jason Saunders Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 1.0
359 Daniel Stroud 1.0
359 Colonel Reynolds 1.0
361 James Jonke Tireless Velo 1.0
362 John Porter 1.0
362 joseba irusta Scott's Cycle and Sports 1.0

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 146
2 Jodi Line-Bailey Sunnyside Sports 139
3 lisa belair Hammer Velo 136
4 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 97
5 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 85
6 Janis Morgan Pistis 81
7 Carla Pfund Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 64
8 Michelle Wimberly Pistis 62
9 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 59
10 Lorin Page 56
11 Jenny Vannoy Buy Local Cycling 56
12 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 43
13 Kirin Stryker 42
14 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 38
15 Mary Skrzynski WebCyclery.com 34
16 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 31
17 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 30
18 Sue Hanna Tireless Velo 30
19 Margi Bradway Bridgetown Velo 29
20 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 29
21 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 28
22 Carol Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 26
23 Stephanie Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 26
24 Lindsay Jones HTFU 26
25 Beth Dayton 25
26 Pam Reid Team Rose City 24
27 Renee Pype Team S+M 23
28 Katherine Christensen Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 21
29 Jill Ballantyne Sunnyside Sports 20
30 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 19
31 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 18
32 Denise Livingston Team Bike Tires Direct 18
33 Sue Monaco Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 17
34 Georgann Shinn 15
35 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
36 Maren Nelson Buy Local Cycling 15
37 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 15
38 Melissa Norland Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 15
39 Mielle Blomberg Word RCB, presents Grummel 14
40 Bernadette Warwick 14
41 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 14
42 Julia Fudge Poplollies 14
43 Michelle Thorstrom 13
44 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 13
45 rebecca bozarth Rebecca Bozarth 13
46 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
47 vickie childress 13
48 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 12
49 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 12
50 pia oravetz 11
51 Monica Freeman WebCyclery.com 11
52 Candi Cook 10
53 Heidi Peyton 10
54 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
55 Connie Vine Team Rose City 10
56 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
57 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte 8
58 Shelley Starkey 8
59 Sharon Anderson Team Beer 5
60 Evelyn West Team S+M 4
61 Elizabeth Cardinal signal cycles 4
62 Lynn Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
63 Robin Laughlin Sunnyside Sports 3

Pro Men

Name Team Points
1 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 143
2 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 112
3 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 94
4 Bear Perrin Pistis 83
5 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 82
6 Matt Russell www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 79
7 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 76
8 Sloane Anderson Pro Air 71
9 Matthew Slaven Kona/Dakine 57
10 Brig Brandt Rebound Sports Performance Lab 56
11 James Ceccorulli Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 55
12 Evan Plews www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 53
13 Nathan Riddle SRAM/RockShox 53
14 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 52
15 Bruce Cole-Baker Sunnyside Sports 52
16 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 46
17 Carl Decker Giant MTB 40
18 Omer Kem 35
19 Justin Finn Spoony Bikes 35
20 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 29
21 brant ness Lakeside Bicycles 29
22 Scott Bradway Team S+M 27
23 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 25
24 Jared Hobbs 24
25 Ryan Trebon Kona Factory Team 22
26 Steve Carwile Kendausa.com 22
27 Brett Nichols Scott USA 20
28 Jordan Lopez Northstar/Giant/Fox 18
29 Ian Eglitis www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 18
30 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 17
31 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles 16
32 Tom Keller Pistis 15
33 Jason Moeschler WTB 15
34 Jared Kessler Ventana/The Hub 14
35 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 13
36 Brett Luelling Buy Local Cycling 13
37 Nathan Bannerman 13
38 Ryan Evans Pistis 12
39 Scott Fellers Thunderbringers Association of the World 12
40 James Williams Trek Mtn Co-Op 12
41 Casey Coffman Transition/WTB 12
42 Joel Armstrong 11
43 Olivier Bock 11
44 Roger Wimberly Pistis 11
45 Patrick Means Team S+M 11
46 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 10
47 John Raedeke Pistis 10
48 Matt Wittler Lost Coast Brewery 10
49 Geoff Graham Mafia Racing NW 10
50 Spencer Paxson Team S+M 10
51 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 10
52 Cary Miller Cary Miller 9
53 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 9
54 Seth Barnard 9
55 Brandon Fisher Team S+M 8
56 Brian Fawcett Pistis 8
57 keith marchando SOULCRAFT BIKES 8
58 Jeff Waler 7
59 Jon Wilson Northstar/Giant/Fox 7
60 Chad Swanson Team S+M 6
61 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 6
62 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 5
63 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 4
64 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 3
65 James Crowe Revolver-Cascadia 1

Pro Women

Name Team Points
1 Sue Butler Hudz Subaru Cycling Team 147
2 Alice Pennington Veloforma 103
3 Lizzy English Northstar Tahoe 100
4 Tina Brubaker Veloforma 72
5 Laura Winberry 71
6 Heidi Faller WebCyclery.com 40
7 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 39
8 Lea Julson Sunnyside Sports 29
9 Becky Bjork Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24
10 Evelyn Dong Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 15
11 Christy Love 12
12 Sami Fournier OrganicAthlete 10

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 122.0
2 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop 102.0
3 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear 79.0
4 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 67.0
5 Greg Creswick Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 67.0
6 Christian Vedder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 60.0
7 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 55.0
8 Erik Weeman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 46.0
9 Brennan Wodtli Hutch's Westside 43.0
10 Tom Keller Pistis 43.0
11 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 42.0
12 Scott Barker 41.0
13 Mike Stafford Cartos 36.0
14 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 36.0
15 Steven Degregorio 30.0
16 Luke DeMoe HTFU 28.0
17 Roger Wimberly Pistis 25.0
18 Greg Miranda Team WM 24.0
19 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 23.5
20 Brian Jorgensen 23.0
21 James Philp Marty's Cycle & Moore 22.0
22 Stevan Gyetvai Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 22.0
23 Tony Pereira Team Beer 20.0
24 John Dorfer RFIA 20.0
25 Brian Long 19.0
26 Evan Plews www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 15.0
27 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 15.0
28 Matt Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 14.0
29 Dale Plant Kona Factory Team 14.0
30 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 13.5
31 Ian Eglitis www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 13.0
32 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13.0
33 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 13.0
34 William Laubernds 13.0
35 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 12.0
36 David Bisers Tireless Velo 12.0
37 David Gustafson 11.0
38 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 11.0
39 John Foulston Portland Velo 11.0
40 Bryan Voytilla Corsa Concepts 10.0
41 John Howe Team Beer 10.0
42 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 10.0
43 keith marchando SOULCRAFT BIKES 10.0
44 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 10.0
45 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 10.0
46 Jason Britton Team Cthulhu 10.0
47 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 9.0
48 Mike Simpson Owens Healthcare 9.0
49 Patrick McEnaney Pacific Power Blue Sky 9.0
50 Keith Fawcett Pistis 8.0
51 mike olson WebCyclery.com 8.0
52 edwin brown Artisan Family Racing 8.0
53 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 7.5
53 David Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 7.5
55 Darrin Joos The Bike Gallery 7.0
56 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6.5
56 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6.5
58 Paul Trout Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 6.0
59 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 6.0
60 Adam Burwell 6.0
61 Jamie Baxter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6.0
61 Emily Van Meter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6.0
63 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo 5.5
64 Scott Korn United Finance 5.0
65 Josh Bartlemay Team Beer 5.0
66 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 4.5
67 jack kelley 4.0
68 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 4.0
69 Gregg Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 3.0
70 Henry Abel WebCyclery.com 3.0
71 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team 2.0
72 chapell miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 2.0
73 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 2.0
74 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 2.0
75 Michael Adams Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 1.0
76 Evan MacKenzie 1.0

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Jay-Cooper Palubeski 15
2 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell WebCyclery.com 13