Overall BAR: Short Track BAR

OR
January 01, 2010

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 1 Men

Name Team Points
1 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports 49
2 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 44
3 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 43
4 Trevor Pratt Team Flannel 43
5 Jeremy Warnicke www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 37
6 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 28
7 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 15
8 Will McDonald 15
9 Ryan Evans Pistis 15
10 Jeff McNamee Buy Local Cycling 14
11 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 14
12 Zach Gilmour 14
13 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 13
14 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 13
15 Matt Lyons 12
16 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 12
17 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 11
18 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
19 Erol Chandler 10
20 Joe Dengel CAPA Cycling Team 7
21 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 6
22 Thadeous Bamford Motor Dome 6
23 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
24 Paul LaCava Giant 5
25 Brent Poole Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 4
26 Spencer Bushnell Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 4
27 brett boyles United Finance 3
28 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 2
29 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 2
30 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 1
31 Barry O'Connor 1

Category 1 Women

Name Team Points
1 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 28
2 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma 15
3 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 15
4 Jenny Vannoy Buy Local Cycling 14

Category 2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 65.0
2 Dustin Miller Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 50.0
3 Steven Carlino Pistis 42.0
4 Thor Tingey Tireless Velo 40.0
5 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 36.0
6 Mat Barton 31.0
7 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 30.0
8 John Lin Hammer Velo 27.0
9 Will Cortez Crossniacs 24.0
10 Brent Poole Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 21.0
11 Brandon Hadley Eddy Merkin 15.0
12 paul zweigart www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 15.0
13 Philip Neumann 14.0
14 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 14.0
15 Nate Bailey FCA/Hammer Nutrition 14.0
16 Ryan Garner HTFU 14.0
17 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 14.0
18 Julien Jaborska 13.0
19 Shawn Logue Pistis 13.0
20 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 13.0
21 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 12.0
22 Kevin Ward Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11.0
23 David Rasca Pacific Pedaling 11.0
24 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11.0
25 Ethan Furniss Eddy Merkin 11.0
26 steve tyrrill 10.0
27 Graeme Wagoner-Lynch Super Relax Concept 10.0
28 Ron Strasser Team S+M 9.0
29 Erol Chandler 8.0
30 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 7.5
30 Ryan McMaster Team Bike Tires Direct 7.5
32 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.0
33 Jim Allen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 6.0
34 Lance Nelson 6.0
35 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 5.0
36 Jake Salcone Ride More, Wear Less 5.0
37 Marcus Stones www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 4.0
38 Forrest Scott 4.0
39 Sean Rees Cyclepath PDX Racing 3.0
40 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 1.0
41 Gabe Doebler 1.0

Category 2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 74
2 Ellene Smith Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 54
3 hannah moore Green Submarine Records 52
4 Stephanie Chase Veloforma 30
5 Holly Clarke 15
6 Heather Welch Cycle Analysis 15
7 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 15
8 Amy Smith 15
9 Martha Paulus Pacific Pedaling 14
10 Janis Morgan Pistis 14
11 Jill Hutchinson Green Submarine Records 14
12 Joy Armagost 14
13 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
14 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 13
15 Jennifer Haunold OrganicAthlete 13
16 Margi Bradway Bridgetown Velo 12
17 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 12
18 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 11
19 Kim Matheson 11
20 Jackie Babich Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 10
21 Ingrid Jackson 10
22 Lia Cunningham Ruckus Test Team 9
23 Carol Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 8
24 Sonja Unrau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 8
25 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte 7
26 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 6
27 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo 6
28 Pam Reid Team Rose City 5
29 Sue Hanna Tireless Velo 4
30 Katherine Fontaine Tireless Velo 4
31 Danielle Booth Team Beer 3
32 Lanakila MacNaughton Portland State University 1

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Adam Gomez 40
2 Robert Anderson 28
3 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop 24
4 Brendan O'Connor 22
5 Adam Engelmeyer 15
6 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 15
7 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 15
8 Jack Olsen Unicycle Bastards 15
9 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes 15
10 Brandon Hadley Eddy Merkin 15
11 Jarod Seaman 14
12 Nathan Stiewig 14
13 Daniel Evans Bushmilk Co. 14
14 William Glasson 14
15 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 13
16 Rick Wilks 13
17 jonathan Rasca 12
18 Richard Ensworth 12
19 Trevor Goff 12
20 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
21 Mat Barton 11
22 Sam Radakovich CAPA Cycling Team 10
23 Dan MacNaughton Guinness Cycling Team 10
24 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 9
25 Anthony Desmond 9
26 Ken Pliska Factory Supercross 8
27 David Hymans 8
28 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 7
29 Rex Larsen 7
30 jeremy jensen 6
31 Jeff Hendricks 6
32 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 5
33 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 5
34 Jim Allen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 4
35 Robert Stefanowicz 4
36 Treven Upkes Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 3
37 Erol Chandler 3
38 Tim Sinatra 2
39 Eric Wittinger 2
40 Jim Plank Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
41 Doug Minarik 1

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Mielle Blomberg Word RCB, presents Grummel 45
2 Ellene Smith Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 43
3 Cara Bussell Trisports/Eclipse Racing 28
4 Stephanie Chase Veloforma 27
5 Laura Davies 24
6 Michelle Mishoe Specialized River City Bicycles 22
7 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte 21
8 Tobin Echohawk 20
9 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 15
10 Sarah Stiewig 15
11 amy brown 14
12 Kristi Nolan 14
13 Barbara Culver 14
14 Tilly Field Team High School 14
15 Jennifer Lee 13
16 Jill Craig 13
17 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 12
18 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 12
19 Anna Streuli 11
20 Suzy Renn Reed Cycling 10
21 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
22 Carolyn Gutsick Filth and Fury 9
23 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
24 Loraine Blake Sorella Forte 7
25 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 7
26 Kim Burleson 6
27 Laura Trace 4
28 Lanakila MacNaughton Portland State University 3
29 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 2

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Dwayne King 28
2 Charles Henderson 15
3 Scott Pierce Pistis 15
4 Dean Lee Portland Velo 14
5 Justin Shoemaker 13
6 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 12

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 75
2 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 61
3 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 60
4 thomas fitzgerald Hammer Velo 55
5 Brian Fawcett Pistis 51
6 Justin Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 43
7 Nicholas Hannan 35
8 Rubin Field 34
9 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 34
10 Finn Rosenfeld 31
11 Ryan Nolan 30
12 Peyton Logue 29
13 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 28
14 Keith Fawcett Pistis 26
15 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 26
16 Austin Burleson 25
17 Luca Mallon 22
18 Jarron Simon Specialized River City Bicycles 22
19 Brian Hart Jr. Camas Bike and Sport 22
20 Greg Vermeer 21
21 Chris Mellelo Pistis 20
22 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 15
22 Robby Vos Team Flywheel 15
24 Ethan Hormann 15
25 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
26 Andrew Jewell 14
26 Kai Henderson 14
28 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
29 Evander Reyes Pistis 14
29 Kendal Johnson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 14
31 Stephen Gann Land Shark 13
31 Zachary Perrin 13
33 Cole Robinson Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 13
34 Timothy Jaynes Pistis 13
34 Jon McCann Pistis 13
36 Tristan Kern 13
37 Peter Schwartz 12
38 Brock Emry River City Bicycles / Bike Law 12
38 Naiqwan Pelman Word RCB, presents Grummel 12
40 Hans Nussbaum 11
41 Kyle Hunter 10
42 Linus Clark 10
43 Jakob Young Molalla River BMX 9
44 Nate Jensen 9
45 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMad Sports Club 9
46 Christian McPherson 8
47 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 8
48 Trenton Greisen 6
49 Julian Roden Cyclepath PDX Racing 6
49 Joshua Dempsey Harder Cycling 6
51 Colton Lee 5
52 Zach Vergillo 5
53 Darby Estes 4
54 Zach Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4
54 Owen Szwaya 4
56 Brandon Loudermilk 3
57 Grayson Goodwin 3
58 Sid Estes 2
59 Nathan Rubin 2
60 Bennett Lehner 1

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Kara Helgren ZteaM 72
2 Samantha Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 67
3 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 63
4 Marisa Reid ZteaM 45
5 Carina Hahn Team Rose City 39
6 Susannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 36
7 Tilly Field Team High School 30
8 Sharon Hart Camas Bike and Sport 24
9 Julia Enders 23
10 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
11 Britney Wimberly Pistis 15
11 Whitney Wimberly Pistis 15
13 Flora Field Team High School 15
14 Mikaela Saltzberg Tireless Velo 14
15 Kendall Rosier 14
16 Molly Hunter 13
17 Birch Clark Sorella Forte 12
18 Emily Pliska 11
19 Sarah Arnett Camas Bike and Sport 10
20 Coleman Kennedy 7
21 Ruby Edwards Team S+M 5
22 Haley Betts 4
23 Erin Arnett Camas Bike and Sport 3

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 90.0
2 Mark Damon Hutch's-Eugene 89.0
3 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 66.0
4 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 63.0
5 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 61.0
6 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 60.0
7 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 54.0
8 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 49.0
9 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 49.0
10 Tim Butler Specialized River City Bicycles 45.0
11 Ron Strasser Team S+M 44.0
12 Kevin O'Connell Portland Velo 43.0
13 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 42.0
14 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 40.0
15 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 40.0
16 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 40.0
17 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 39.0
18 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 38.0
19 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 35.0
20 steve tyrrill 34.0
21 Robert Stefanowicz 34.0
22 mark Emry 33.0
23 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 31.0
24 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 30.0
25 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 30.0
26 Joe Field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30.0
27 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 30.0
28 Jeff Vine Sunset Cycles 28.0
29 Paul Hurlburt Pistis 28.0
30 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo 28.0
31 Cory Fawcett Pistis 28.0
32 Michael Daggett Sunset Cycles 28.0
33 Greg O'Brien Word RCB, presents Grummel 28.0
33 Juan Ramirez Trinity Bikes 28.0
35 Scott McKnight Team Bike Tires Direct 27.0
36 Lee Bauck 27.0
37 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 27.0
38 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 25.0
39 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles 24.0
40 Victor Duong Portland Velo 24.0
41 Shane Gibson CycleOne CrossWorld 24.0
42 Robert Sanders Revolver-Cascadia 23.0
43 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury 23.0
44 Steve Law Pistis 23.0
45 Michael Dehner 22.0
46 Gary Smith Kell's Graphic Design 22.0
47 Peter Casey Portland Velo 22.0
48 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21.0
49 Gary Allen Liberty Cycle 20.0
49 Mike Packer Tireless Velo 20.0
51 Rob Crocker Portland Mercury Racing 19.0
52 Shane Sipe 19.0
53 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 18.0
53 David Szymanski 18.0
55 Andrew Kaylor 17.0
56 Brian Engelen 17.0
57 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 16.0
57 Tom Bird Team Food Baby 16.0
59 paul zweigart www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 15.0
60 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 15.0
60 Guy Smith Crossniacs 15.0
62 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 15.0
63 Sean Rees Cyclepath PDX Racing 15.0
64 Richard Bush Pistis 15.0
64 Brian Benson 15.0
66 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 15.0
67 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 14.0
68 David Fairbanks 14.0
69 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 14.0
69 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 14.0
71 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 14.0
71 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 14.0
73 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 14.0
74 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 14.0
74 Joe Durkee bicycleattorney.com 14.0
76 Csaba Kormendy Word RCB, presents Grummel 14.0
76 Marcelo Heredia 14.0
78 Steve Swanson 13.0
78 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 13.0
78 James Webb Team Bike Tires Direct 13.0
81 Curt Dooley 13.0
82 Richard Marantz Richard Marantz 13.0
82 Scott Gerwig 13.0
84 James Jonke Tireless Velo 13.0
84 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 13.0
86 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear 13.0
87 Robert Jaynes Pistis 13.0
87 Nathan Stiewig 13.0
89 Mitch Yoder Tireless Velo 12.0
90 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 12.0
90 Keith Martin 12.0
92 David Prause Super Relax Concept 12.0
93 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 12.0
93 Jay Wisowaty Artisan Family Racing 12.0
95 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 11.0
96 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 11.0
97 Einar Traa Portland Velo 11.0
98 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 11.0
99 Edward Rubin 10.0
100 David Gustafson 10.0
101 Robert Anderson 10.0
102 Dean Lucas River City Bicycles / Bike Law 10.0
102 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Bike City Racing 10.0
104 James Thiele Team Rose City 10.0
104 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 10.0
106 Cliff McCann Pistis 9.0
107 Tyson Hart Filth and Fury 9.0
108 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 9.0
109 Wayne Nussbaum 8.0
110 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 8.0
111 Brian Baumann Team S+M 8.0
111 Vern Krist Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 8.0
111 Jeff Birdsall 8.0
114 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 8.0
115 Matt James Portland Velo 8.0
116 David English Filth and Fury 7.0
117 Greg Talbert Scott/Mavic USA 7.0
117 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 7.0
117 Johnny Baldwin Bush League Wrenching 7.0
120 Brent Dombrowski Cyclepath PDX Racing 7.0
121 Mark Bradley Cyclocross World 6.0
122 David Smith Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 6.0
123 Ted Lamb Tireless Velo 6.0
123 Andrew Reed HUP United 6.0
123 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo 6.0
126 Chris Cottingham bicycleattorney.com 6.0
127 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5.0
127 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 5.0
127 Jeff Parker Super Relax Concept 5.0
130 Steve Volz Muffin Top 4.0
131 Tracy Marks na 4.0
132 Don Reeser Pistis 3.5
132 John Lansing Lansing 3.5
134 David German Hammer Velo 3.0
134 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 3.0
134 Brent Wallace Portobello Bicycle Racing 3.0
137 Pete Conklin Bike City Racing 2.0
137 michael gallagher cyclocrossracing.com 2.0
139 Chris Sautter Yakima Bike Vigilantes 1.0
139 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 1.0
139 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 1.0

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 66
2 lisa belair Hammer Velo 58
3 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 51
4 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte 40
5 Mielle Blomberg Word RCB, presents Grummel 30
6 Karen Goritski Tireless Velo 30
7 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 29
8 Renee Pype Team S+M 28
9 Georgann Shinn 28
10 Sue Hanna Tireless Velo 25
11 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 22
12 Pam Reid Team Rose City 15
13 Jodi Line-Bailey Sunnyside Sports 15
14 Denise Livingston Team Bike Tires Direct 15
15 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 14
15 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte 14
17 Pam Fairchild Tireless Velo 14
18 Meg Mautner Bike Central 14
19 Beth Dayton 14
20 Virginie Calme Cyclepath PDX Racing 13
21 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 13
22 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 12
23 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 12
24 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 11
24 Evelyn West Team S+M 11
26 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 11
27 Michelle Mishoe Specialized River City Bicycles 10
28 Kronda Adair Sorella Forte 10
29 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte 10
30 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Sorella Forte 9
30 Lori Jensen Tireless Velo 9
32 Katherine Christensen Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 8
33 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 7
34 Catherine Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 6
35 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 5
36 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 4
37 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 1

Pro Men

Name Team Points
1 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 41
2 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 38
3 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 30
4 Bear Perrin Pistis 27
5 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 25
6 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 20
7 James Ceccorulli Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 18
8 Brett Luelling Buy Local Cycling 15
9 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15
10 Omer Kem 14
11 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles / Bike Law 14
12 Brig Brandt Rebound Sports Performance Lab 14
13 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles 13
14 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
15 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 13
16 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 12
17 michael gallagher cyclocrossracing.com 12
18 Joel Armstrong 11
19 Glen Gann Land Shark 11
20 Tim Butler Specialized River City Bicycles 11
21 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 11
22 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 10
23 Zach Gilmour 9
24 Steve Carwile Kendausa.com 9
25 John Raedeke Pistis 8
26 David Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 8
27 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 7
28 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 4
29 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 2
30 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 1

Pro Women

Name Team Points
1 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 68
2 Sue Butler Hudz Subaru Cycling Team 53
3 Colleen Mcclenahan Sorella Forte 39
4 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo 35
5 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 15
6 Tina Brubaker Veloforma 14
7 Christy Love 13
8 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 12
9 Brooke McDermid bicycleattorney.com 10
10 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 7
11 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 6
12 Sarah Sturdy Tireless Velo 5
13 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 4
14 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 2
15 Karen Goritski Tireless Velo 1

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 48
2 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 46
3 beth hamon Slow 37
4 Bryan Voytilla Corsa Concepts 36
5 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 34
6 Spencer Bushnell Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 31
7 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 30
8 Ian Eglitis www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 28
9 Tom Keller Pistis 27
10 Scott Barker 26
11 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo 26
12 David Bisers Tireless Velo 24
13 Jess McLoud Pistis 23
14 Jason Crago Lakeside Bicycles 15
15 Brett Luelling Buy Local Cycling 15
16 Roger Wimberly Pistis 15
17 Alex Criss River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15
18 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop 15
19 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 15
20 Adam Swail TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 14
21 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 14
22 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 14
23 Omer Kem 13
24 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 13
25 Sharon Anderson Team Beer 13
26 Sean Rees Cyclepath PDX Racing 13
27 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 12
28 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 12
28 Kristin Bott Slow 12
30 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 11
31 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 11
32 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 11
33 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 11
34 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 10
35 David Gulick Green Submarine Records 10
36 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles / Bike Law 10
36 Julie Kramer Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
38 John Frohning 10
39 Patrick McEnaney Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
40 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 9
40 Sarah Cunningham 9
42 John Foulston Portland Velo 9
43 Ed Barker 9
44 Jeremy Warnicke www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 8
45 Cliff McCann Pistis 8
46 Michael Steiner 7
47 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 7
47 Elizabeth Cardinal signal cycles 7
49 David Gustafson 7
50 Tyler Jackson Pacific Pedaling 6
51 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear 6
51 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 6
53 Greg Hudson Corsa Concepts 5
54 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles / Bike Law 5
54 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 5
56 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 4
57 Darrin Joos The Bike Gallery 3
58 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
59 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 1