Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR

OR
January 01, 2011

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 1 Men

Name Team Points
1 Trevor Pratt Hate to Drive 167.5
2 Luke Mason Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 119.5
3 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 109.0
4 Doug Turnbull Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 85.0
5 Seth Patla Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 84.0
6 John Frey 79.0
7 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 78.0
8 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 67.0
9 Tyler Miller Bloom Racing/Bend Cyclery 65.0
10 Tyler Horton Team Finger/Transition Bikes 64.0
11 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 63.5
12 Landon Masterfield 57.0
13 Rob Landauer 51.0
14 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 51.0
15 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 48.0
16 Justin Ferry The Bike Gallery 45.0
17 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 44.0
18 Brian Jorgensen CoCC 44.0
19 Brian Happ 43.0
20 Matt Cline Portobello-A Better Cycle 42.0
21 Ryan Evans Pistis 41.0
22 Lev Stryker Cog Wild's BCC 40.0
23 Austin Riba 39.0
24 mason bond 36.0
25 andrew fiore 36.0
26 Ryan Sperring Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 34.0
27 Joel Palanuk Greenridge/Infocus 34.0
28 Ben Bronson Pistis 31.0
29 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 31.0
30 brad winn Team S+M 30.0
31 William Sullivan One Ghost Industries, LLC. hammer Nutrition, Maxxis, Cyclops 30.0
32 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 28.0
33 Paul LaCava Giant 27.0
34 Marshall Eames 27.0
35 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 26.0
36 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 24.0
37 Zach Gilmour Trisports Cycling 24.0
38 Andy Olsson 22.0
39 Connor McCutcheon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.0
40 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20.0
41 Jess Palacius 20.0
42 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 20.0
43 Derwyn Harris West End Bikes/Specialized 20.0
44 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 20.0
45 Ian Eglitis 20.0
46 Loren Mason-Gere TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 19.0
47 Miles Fidler Bear Creek Bicycle 18.0
48 Nick Hardin Team Finger 18.0
49 david hill www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 18.0
50 Erol Chandler Portland Bicycle Studio 16.0
51 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 16.0
52 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Eugene 15.0
53 Will McDonald Cole Sport Racing 15.0
54 Jeff Dengel WebCyclery.com 15.0
55 Ben Cruz 15.0
56 Joshua Johnston 15.0
57 Aaron Edwards Bloom Racing 15.0
58 Kris Jamieson 14.0
59 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 14.0
60 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles Racing 14.0
61 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 14.0
62 Kevin Albert 14.0
63 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 14.0
64 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 14.0
65 Ryan McGlone 13.0
66 Michael Gordon Audi Cycling Team 13.0
67 Michael Lilienthal Team S+M 12.0
68 Erik Long Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 12.0
69 Dylan VanWeelden Embrocation Cycling Journal 12.0
70 Robert DeClerk Boneyard Brewing/FootZone Bend 11.0
71 Tyson Lashbrook 11.0
72 Boone Tompkins BMR 10.0
73 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 10.0
74 Jason Barber 10.0
75 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 9.0
76 David Bisers Tensegrity PT Cycling 8.0
77 Gary Szalay The Black Spring 8.0
78 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 8.0
79 Matt Lyons University of Denver 7.5
80 Philip Vega Joyride/Highlife 7.0
81 Adam Andrade Mongoose Tribe 5.0
82 Rand Shoaf Sunnyside Sports 5.0
83 Adam Aguilar 4.0
84 Kyle Smelcer 2.0
85 Wade Striedieck Bikin Fools, Hopworks Brewery 2.0
86 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 2.0
87 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 2.0
88 luke todd P.R.P. 2.0
89 Ian Brown Tonic Fab 2.0
90 Shawn Rader Team Bike Tires Direct 1.0
91 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 1.0
92 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1.0
93 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 1.0

Category 1 Women

Name Team Points
1 Melissa Norland Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 144
2 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 128
3 Brooke McDermid bicycleattorney.com 90
4 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 85
5 Megan Chinburg Corsa Concepts 62
6 Lisa Belair Team S+M 51
7 Abby Watson Bridgetown Velo 47
8 Sarah Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 42
9 Shawna Palanuk Greenridge Physical Therapy 42
10 Lisa Turnbull REP Gym/Riverstone 35
11 Christy Love Team S+M 34
12 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 27
13 Lindsay Jones Tensegrity PT Cycling 27
14 Kristi Green Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 24
15 Robin Taylor 23
16 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 23
17 Rachel Bagley 23
18 Jodi Line-Bailey Sunnyside Sports 23
19 Michelle Hannaford Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 20
20 Kelly Nokes 18
21 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 17
22 Jennifer Gaertner Team Rep 15
23 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 12
24 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 12
25 Taylor Shekell Team Beer 11
26 Karen Oppenheimer YARDSALE CYCLOCROSS 10
27 Erin Ford 9
28 Tuuli Hakala Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 8
29 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 6
30 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5
31 Lia Cunningham Ruckus Test Team 4
32 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 3
33 Kristin Wille 3
34 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 3
35 Melodie Buell Boneyard Cycling 2
36 Beth Kobza Team Bobs-bicycles.com 1

Category 2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes 162
2 Ryan Garner Tensegrity PT Cycling 129
3 Sean Burles Team S+M 101
4 Wade Striedieck Bikin Fools, Hopworks Brewery 86
5 James Kerr 68
6 Ryan Hicks Boone Dog Bikes 51
7 Thor Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 50
8 Brian Buskirk Trinity Bikes 50
9 Adam Andrade Mongoose Tribe 49
10 Chris Roots Moment Cycle Sport 45
11 Nicolas Yopp 41
12 Boone Tompkins BMR 40
13 Loren Mason-Gere TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 39
14 Conner Burck 38
15 Kevin Donnelly 37
16 Kyle Schmid Kyle Schmid 36
17 Christopher Ryan Team Slow 33
18 Dustin Miller Buy Local Cycling 32
19 Jack Mahler Trinity Bikes 30
20 Joe Klemmer 30
21 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 29
22 Ryane Olin Hilander Cycling 28
23 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 27
24 Alex Grediagin GT , DEITY , GEARPEDDLER 27
25 Austin Riba 27
26 Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart 27
27 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 26
28 Andrew Cissna Life Cycle Bike Shop 25
29 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 25
30 Mat Barton Staccato Gelato 25
31 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 25
32 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 25
33 Daniel Olson II 25
34 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 24
35 Ben Edwards 23
36 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22
37 Tim Smith Rebound/Tireless Velo 21
38 Geoff Grummon PSIMET/Zilla Racing 20
39 Nick Makanna Team S+M 18
40 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop 18
41 Chris Nygaard Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 17
42 Matt Leitheiser 16
43 andy martin 15
44 Benjamin Weaver Ironclad Performance Wear 15
45 Bevan Jones 15
46 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 15
47 Ryan Sperring Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 14
48 Brian Long 14
49 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 14
50 Mathew Quigley 14
51 luke todd P.R.P. 14
52 Matt Hutchinson Portobello-A Better Cycle 14
53 Steven Carlino Pistis 14
54 Macauley Berg Powell Butte 14
55 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 14
56 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 13
57 Sean Reimann Sean Reimann 13
58 Ryan Madden 13
59 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 13
60 Mike Murphy Murphy's Stout 12
61 Marc Lutz Ketamine 12
62 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 12
63 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
64 Spencer Fransway 12
65 Gideon Francisco 11
66 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 11
67 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 11
68 Joe Larson Team Bacon 10
69 Aaron Burles 10
70 Loyal Bassett Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 10
71 Joe Treinen 10
72 Ryan King IRA Ryan Cycles 10
73 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop 9
74 Peter Wheary 9
75 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Eugene 9
76 Chase Banna 9
77 Stephen Holmberg Filth and Fury 8
78 Jack Olsen Fat Cobra 8
79 Matthew Cook 8
80 Christopher Dieringer 8
81 Luke Hill 8
82 Ryan Roepke 7
83 Jesse Taylor Joyride-cycles.com Cycling Team 7
84 Brian Larson 7
85 Brent Hansen 7
86 Steve Langenderfer Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 6
87 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6
88 Matthew Blake 6
89 Justin Fitzpatrick Riverside Market 5
90 Nick Groesz XO Racing 5
91 Dave Murray 5
92 Chris R Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 5
93 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 5
94 JOSH ALLEN 5
95 Killian Funk 5
96 David Krause Bloom Racing 5
97 Brian Fawcett Pistis 4
98 Tyler Way 4
99 Richard Hall Team Beer 4
100 Rick Gregory 4
101 chuck meyer Sunnyside Sports 3
102 Matt Savage TTS 3
103 Todd Burnette Portobello-A Better Cycle 3
104 Patrick Newton Patrick Newton 1
105 James Lee 1
106 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1
107 Jeff Edgell Team Highlander 1

Category 2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Britney Wimberly Pistis 128
2 Sarah Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 86
3 Ellene Smith Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 82
4 Christine MacKenzie 1 Error 67
5 Natalie Evans Pistis 57
6 Remy Maguire Team S+M 54
7 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 44
8 Kim Matheson Team S+M 43
9 Annika Johannesen 42
10 Sharon Hart 41
11 Tuuli Hakala Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 40
12 Amber Hilgert Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 39
13 Natalie McGowan Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 32
14 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 29
15 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 28
16 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 27
17 Lia Cunningham Ruckus Test Team 25
18 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 24
19 Meagan Masten Upper Echelon Fitness 22
20 Sarah Cunningham 22
21 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling 21
22 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 20
23 India King IRA Ryan Cycles 17
24 Leah Schaab 15
25 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 14
26 Kelly Nokes 14
27 solana kline 14
28 beth steen 14
29 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 14
30 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 13
31 Amber Clark Team Beer 13
32 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports 12
33 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 11
34 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 11
35 Jen Powell IRA Ryan Cycles 11
36 Marylynn King Ironclad Performance Wear 11
37 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 9
38 Beth Flanagan Beermongers Cycle Club 9
39 Melodie Buell Boneyard Cycling 8
40 Michelle Rear Team Bellie Racing! 8
41 Lindsay Kandra Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7
42 Kelsey Kelley Team Awesome 6

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 120
2 Andy Armstrong Sunset Cycles 81
3 Joe Larson Team Bacon 56
4 David Eliopulos HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 53
5 phil avery Fat Cobra 53
6 grant collins Team Bacon 49
7 Jesse Taylor Joyride-cycles.com Cycling Team 42
8 Jacques Lafortune HTFU 40
9 Forest Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 39
10 Eric Mellencamp SWEAT360 38
11 Larry Chow Portland Velo 28
12 John O'Brien Evolution Racing Team 26
13 Ryane Olin Hilander Cycling 23
14 Adam Engelmeyer Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 21
15 Brian D. Hart Sr 20
16 Matthew Kaiel 18
17 Robert Jaynes Pistis 18
18 Tim Blankenship 2 Uncles Racing 17
19 Ryan Champagne 15
20 Ryan OConnell Trusty Switchblade 15
21 Chase Banna 15
22 Matthew Cook 14
23 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 14
24 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling 14
25 Patrick Trowbridge 13
26 Terry Blankenship 2 Uncles Racing 13
27 Steven Finlayson 13
28 Jeff Smith Cycle Sport 12
29 David Gulick Green Submarine Records 12
30 Armando Calonje Jr 12
31 Isaac Frost Green Submarine Records 10
32 Charles Reneau 10
33 Robert Anderson 10
34 Clayton Lindsay Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 10
35 Ryan Schimpf 7
36 Andrew Hayes TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 7
37 Jordan Bigam 7
38 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop 6
39 thom weeks 5
40 alexander jole Tensegrity PT Cycling 5
41 Rajesh Injety 5
42 Matthew Mangus 4
43 Scott Zenier OSU Cycling Club 4
44 Jacob Tong Trusty Switchblade 4
45 Quasar Bennett Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 4
46 Robert "Brian" Isbell Team Highlander 4
47 Charles Donaldson II Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 3
48 Forrest Williams 1

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Sarah Stiewig 55
2 Leah Schaab 43
3 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 33
4 Cory Parker Super Relax Concept 30
5 Sabina Pater West End Bikes/Specialized 28
6 Diana Stephens 17
7 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness 15
8 India King IRA Ryan Cycles 15
9 Jade Koide Team Beer 15
10 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 14
11 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 14
12 Michelle Rear Team Bellie Racing! 13
13 Beth Flanagan Beermongers Cycle Club 13
14 Meagan Masten Upper Echelon Fitness 12
15 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 11
16 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 11
17 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
18 Jackie Babich Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 9
19 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 9
20 hannah moore Green Submarine Records 8
21 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records 4

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Scott Pierce www.mebigfoot.com 114
2 Charles Henderson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 61
3 Wayne Nussbaum 59
4 Dwayne King Portobello-A Better Cycle 35
5 Michael Smelser SOU Rogue Riders 33
6 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 30
7 george beilstein Capitol Velo 28
8 Mark DeJohn 26
9 Sean Kiger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 26
10 Chuck Woosley United Finance 26
11 Winslow Lewis Capitol Velo 25
12 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 15
13 Bruce Haserot 15
14 Matt Wilkin Staccato Gelato 15
15 Dan Frye Team Bacon 15
16 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
17 Jess McLoud Pistis 14
18 Curtis Burrill 14
19 Adam Swail TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 14
20 Adam Short 12
21 Jim Allen Capitol Velo 11
22 Dennis Hughes 11
23 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 10
24 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 7
25 Scott Huntsman 5
26 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 3

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 189
2 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 175
3 Keith Fawcett Pistis 160
4 Peyton Logue Pistis 152
5 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 114
6 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy 113
7 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 90
8 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 90
9 Brian Hart Jr. 90
10 Zachary Perrin 89
11 Andrew Scott Pistis 88
12 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 87
13 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 84
14 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 69
15 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 68
16 Greg Vermeer Pistis 66
17 Brandon Moore 66
18 Kendall Smith 2 Uncles Racing 59
19 Kolben Preble Hammer/CMG Racing Team 59
20 Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports 58
21 Evander Reyes Pistis 58
22 Mylan Smith 57
23 Donovan Birky WebCyclery.com 56
24 Nicholas Hannan Pistis 54
25 Jake Horgan 45
26 Tyler Rua Highlander Cycle 44
27 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 43
28 Austin Lancaster Ashland Mountain Adventures 43
29 Justin Ziehnert 42
30 William Lamer 40
31 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy 39
32 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 33
33 Ian Steigerwald Kona Grassroots 33
34 Jett Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy 32
35 Ryan Carr 31
36 Jeremiah Newman 29
37 Tyler Fox Scott's Cycle and Sports 29
38 sage deenik Team Finger 28
39 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 28
40 Collin Sirianni Ashland Mountain Adventures 27
41 Deven Roberts 27
42 mason bond 27
43 Will Churchill MBSEF Cycling Team 24
44 stephen gann Land Shark 23
45 Peter Schwartz 22
46 John Elliott 21
47 Cooper Palubeski WebCyclery.com 18
48 Kaizer Cox Team Co-Pay 17
49 Matthew Seemann 17
50 Chase Ganim ganim 16
51 Charlie Updegrave DC Shoe Company 16
52 Joseph Lukens 15
53 brison moroe Capitol Velo 15
54 Jerry Fox Scott's Cycle and Sports 15
55 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 15
56 Trevor Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 15
56 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 15
58 Jack Pepper MBSEF Cycling Team 15
59 Tristan Devereaux 13
60 Keenan Branch 13
61 Zachary Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 11
61 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 11
63 Liam Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 11
64 Will Reinking 10
65 Tom Fitzgerald BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 10
66 Alex Zuk 9
67 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 9
68 Zach Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 9
69 Rutger Umscheid Wilson 8
70 Leo Lukens 8
71 Spencer Bybee 7
72 James Elliott 6
73 Andrew Turel Wilson Racers 3
74 Ian Churchill MBSEF Cycling Team 2
75 Kyle Gustafson 1

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Susannah Hart 59
2 Hannah Hart 59
3 Amy Ziehnert 56
4 Sharon Hart 56
5 Kate Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy 41
6 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 38
7 Lauren Ziehnert 37
8 Kye Refvem Dirt Corps 15
9 Kylie Haidet 15
10 Annika Johannesen 15
11 Sierra Reid Westview High School Cyclocats 12

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Cosmic Miller Double Check/ Samari Noodle 177.00
2 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 157.00
3 Trevor Norland Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 154.50
4 Michael Keep 129.00
5 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness 126.00
6 Steve Lacey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 116.00
7 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 114.00
8 Gregg Leion Upper Echelon Fitness 111.00
9 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 110.00
10 Evan MacKenzie 108.00
11 Todd Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 94.00
12 Nathan Stiewig Pistis 93.00
13 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 90.00
14 Robert Jaynes Pistis 90.00
15 William Sullivan One Ghost Industries, LLC. hammer Nutrition, Maxxis, Cyclops 85.00
16 Michael Kender Portland Velo 85.00
17 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 80.00
18 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 77.50
19 Kale Chalmers HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 76.00
20 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 76.00
21 Derek Faller WebCyclery.com 75.00
22 Jeffery Otto Sunset Cycles 73.00
23 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 72.00
24 Brian Dwyer 67.00
25 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 67.00
26 Fred Reyes Pistis 64.00
27 Andrew Sargent 63.75
28 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 61.00
29 Michael Smith 61.00
30 David Baker Sunnyside Sports 60.00
31 Jonathan Pierce 59.00
32 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 59.00
33 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 59.00
34 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 58.75
35 Gregg Strome Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 58.75
36 Roger Lopez Victory Velo Racing 56.00
37 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling 55.00
38 Seth Daniels Team Bacon 54.00
39 Loyal Bassett Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 52.00
40 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 51.00
41 Andrew Deenik Team Finger 51.00
42 Bari Stockton Disco Gravity 51.00
43 Joe Chaves 50.00
44 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 50.00
45 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 50.00
46 Scott McKnight Team Bike Tires Direct 49.00
47 Rick Gregory 48.00
48 david hill www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 47.00
49 Cory Fawcett Pistis 47.00
50 David Morrison 47.00
51 Joe Partridge Yakima Bike Vigilantes 45.00
52 Stephen Crozier 44.00
53 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 43.00
54 Wayne Tonning 42.00
55 Scott Brennan Sunnyside Sports 42.00
56 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 42.00
57 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 41.00
58 Russell Lancaster 40.00
59 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 40.00
60 John Prosser Taleo Racing Team 40.00
61 William Roussel Specialized/WTB 39.00
62 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 39.00
63 Paul Hart Pistis 38.00
64 paul hurlburt Pistis 38.00
65 Cliff McCann Pistis 37.00
66 todd raudy 37.00
67 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 37.00
68 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 36.00
69 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 36.00
70 John O'Brien Evolution Racing Team 35.50
71 Seth Patla Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 35.50
72 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 35.00
73 Ron Strasser Team S+M 35.00
74 corey martin PATH Architecture 35.00
75 Stan Kiefer Inland Inferno 34.00
76 Victor Duong Portland Velo 34.00
77 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 34.00
78 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 33.50
79 Torsten Kjellstrand Team S+M 33.00
80 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 33.00
81 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 33.00
82 Greg O'Brien crank 33.00
83 Peter Wheary 32.50
84 Jeffrey D Evans Pistis 32.00
85 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com 32.00
86 Douglas Johnson GFRA 31.00
87 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 31.00
88 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 30.00
88 Craig Snyder Bloom Racing 30.00
90 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 30.00
91 Michael Girard Portland Velo 29.00
92 Seth Barnard 29.00
93 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 29.00
94 Marty Cochran 28.00
95 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com 28.00
96 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 28.00
97 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 27.50
98 Roger Wimberly Pistis 27.00
99 Paul Bascom Portland Velo 27.00
100 Monty Price Highlander Cycle 27.00
101 Justin Price Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 27.00
102 John Lulich 26.00
103 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 26.00
104 Mike Murphy Murphy's Stout 26.00
105 Michael Mara Boneyard Cycling 26.00
106 Hiroji M. McKinstry 26.00
107 Jason Peters 26.00
108 jim tabish not sure 26.00
109 Mike Reightley 26.00
110 John Frey 26.00
111 Doug Headrick Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 26.00
112 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 26.00
113 Bill Meyers 25.00
114 Larry Moulton Boneyard Cycling 25.00
115 Cameron Wogan 25.00
116 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 25.00
117 Alan Brandt 25.00
118 Mark Moore Team Co-Pay 25.00
119 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 25.00
120 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 25.00
121 Russell Weyant Pedal Dynamics 25.00
122 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 24.00
123 Greg Creswick Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 24.00
124 Ted Dodd 24.00
125 Tom Latimer Back Country Bicycles 24.00
126 Michael Fisher 24.00
127 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24.00
128 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 24.00
128 Jesse Coombs Pacific Power Blue Sky 24.00
130 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 23.00
131 Thomas Holt Trinity Bikes 23.00
132 David English Filth and Fury 23.00
133 Steve Holmes Team Bike Tires Direct 22.50
134 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 22.00
135 Larry Henninger 22.00
136 Grant Carson 22.00
137 Jay Palubeski WebCyclery.com 22.00
138 Philip Carr 22.00
139 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 22.00
140 Brian D. Hart Sr 22.00
141 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 21.00
142 Stephen Rogers Vicious Cycles 21.00
143 Barton Carter www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 21.00
144 Adam Beebe 21.00
145 Matt Botti 21.00
146 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 21.00
147 James Buckroyd 1 Error 20.00
148 Michael Davis 20.00
149 Jeff Stevens 20.00
150 Eric Wittinger Fat Cobra 20.00
151 Jack Sullivan Cycle Sport 20.00
152 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 20.00
153 Kirk Linder 20.00
154 Brent Wesenberg 20.00
155 Adam Andrade Mongoose Tribe 20.00
156 Terry Knight 20.00
157 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 19.50
158 Daniel Sharp Embrocation Cycling Journal 19.00
159 Craig Ruby Lucky 13 19.00
160 Owen Twitchell Snowscream 19.00
161 Brad Foster Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 19.00
162 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com 19.00
163 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 18.00
164 Robert Morasch 18.00
165 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 18.00
166 Scott Toll 18.00
167 mike krnacik 18.00
168 mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop 18.00
169 Terry Keele HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 18.00
170 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 17.50
171 Tim Schallberger 17.50
172 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 17.00
173 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 17.00
174 Mark Turnbull Full of Bull 17.00
175 Jesse Luckett 16.50
176 Marc Lutz Ketamine 16.00
177 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 16.00
178 Paul Kelly Jelly's Pirates 16.00
179 Lee Bauck Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 16.00
180 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 16.00
181 Cesar Villanueva 16.00
182 Jerry De Reyter 16.00
183 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 16.00
184 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 15.75
185 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 15.00
185 Ray Anderson 1 Error 15.00
187 John Miller Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15.00
188 Charles Thomas 15.00
189 joseph fricke Cyclepath PDX Racing 15.00
190 Jon Schnorr 15.00
191 Sebastian Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15.00
192 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 15.00
192 Steve Law Pistis 15.00
194 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15.00
195 Greg Oravetz Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 15.00
196 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 15.00
197 Marcel Russenbarger 15.00
198 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 15.00
199 Jarret Katter 15.00
200 Juergen Orlich Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 14.00
201 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 14.00
202 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Eugene 14.00
203 Joseph Spampinato 14.00
204 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 14.00
205 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 14.00
205 Chris Kovash Land Shark 14.00
207 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized 14.00
207 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 14.00
209 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 14.00
209 Larry Chow Portland Velo 14.00
211 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 14.00
211 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 14.00
213 Kyle Gomez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 14.00
214 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14.00
215 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 13.50
216 Lev Stryker Cog Wild's BCC 13.00
217 Kris Jamieson 13.00
218 Richard kilshaw 13.00
219 James Selman West End Bikes/Specialized 13.00
220 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 13.00
221 Pete Conklin Bush League Wrenching 13.00
222 Eric Buckland 13.00
223 Dave Goodier www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 13.00
223 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 13.00
223 jim fisher 13.00
226 Ty Katibah 13.00
227 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen 13.00
227 TJ Henshall WebCyclery.com 13.00
229 Russ Rainforth Portland Velo 13.00
229 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 13.00
229 Justin Acciavatti Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 13.00
232 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 13.00
232 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 13.00
232 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo 13.00
235 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 13.00
236 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 12.00
237 Dan MacNaughton Cyclepath PDX Racing 12.00
237 Doug Laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12.00
239 James Randall bicycleattorney.com 12.00
239 Tom Keller Pistis 12.00
241 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 12.00
242 Sean Rogers YARDSALE CYCLOCROSS 12.00
242 Matt Williams GrandStay Hotels 12.00
244 Chris Nelson Green Submarine Records 12.00
245 Kenneth Reed Green Submarine Records 12.00
246 Frank Bretl Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 12.00
247 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 12.00
248 David Szymanski 11.00
249 Tom Letsinger GVH Bikes 11.00
250 Andrew Jensen 11.00
251 Jess Palacius 11.00
252 Curt Dooley 11.00
253 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 11.00
254 Todd Davis 11.00
255 Geoff Grummon PSIMET/Zilla Racing 11.00
256 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 11.00
256 Pete Luty 11.00
258 Joe Wright Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 11.00
259 Adam Gomez 11.00
260 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 11.00
261 Mike Wilkins Pistis 11.00
262 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 10.50
263 Matt Leitheiser 10.00
264 Robert Christensen Team S+M 10.00
265 Jon Coney 10.00
266 Mike Packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 10.00
267 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 10.00
268 Matt Savage TTS 10.00
269 Ken Mclarty Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 10.00
269 Robert Winnenberg 10.00
271 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 10.00
271 grant collins Team Bacon 10.00
273 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 10.00
274 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 10.00
275 Timothy Elliott 10.00
276 mark robinson Team Finger 10.00
277 Mike Ziehnert 10.00
278 Shawn Gore 10.00
279 Andy Barram Boneyard Cycling 9.00
280 Jason Albert 9.00
281 John Mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 9.00
282 Eric Teel 9.00
283 Larry Keltner 9.00
284 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 9.00
285 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 8.50
286 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 8.00
287 Michael Adams Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 8.00
288 Thomas chapple The Spokesmen 8.00
289 Ryan Carr 8.00
290 eric kytola Hutch's-Eugene 8.00
291 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 8.00
291 Brian Cannon Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 8.00
293 Tim Coffey Rapha Racing NW 8.00
294 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 8.00
294 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles 8.00
296 Dennis Stafford 8.00
296 Shane Gibson Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 8.00
298 Mark Lambert 8.00
299 Jerry Fox Scott's Cycle and Sports 8.00
300 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 7.50
301 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 7.50
302 Jed Dackert 7.00
303 Mike Ripley Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 7.00
304 Brian Hopkins Alberta Cruisers 7.00
305 Jeff Brock Existential Velo 7.00
306 David Gustafson 7.00
307 Karl Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 7.00
307 mike olson WebCyclery.com 7.00
307 John Sorlie Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 7.00
310 Jon Martin 7.00
311 Glen Gann Land Shark 7.00
311 David Walker Cycle Sport 7.00
313 PAT KUDSZUS Buy Local Cycling 7.00
313 Steve Cash 7.00
315 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 7.00
315 Ken James Half Fast Velo 7.00
317 Mike Liefeld Existential Velo 7.00
318 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 6.50
319 Shane DeMars 6.00
320 Kevin Hasley Sposetti/RootMetrics 6.00
321 Eric Lilley 6.00
322 Bruce Haserot 6.00
323 David Cloninger Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 6.00
323 Drake Tollenaar 6.00
325 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 6.00
325 Benjamin Webster 6.00
325 GREG REDFERN 6.00
328 Nick Glazener 6.00
328 jason saunders Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 6.00
328 Darrin Purdom Soraz Racing 6.00
331 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 6.00
331 Eric Simpson Harder Cycling 6.00
333 Joe Klemmer 6.00
334 Sean Olmstead 6.00
335 Jimmy Candelaria Hammer Velo 6.00
336 Ken Kenly Ninkasi Brewing 6.00
337 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 6.00
337 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 6.00
339 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 5.00
340 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Bike City Racing 5.00
341 Carl Anton Recycled Cycles Racing 5.00
342 Vern Krist Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 5.00
342 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo 5.00
344 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 5.00
345 Patrick Miller 5.00
345 Bob Reininger 5.00
347 Ted Gresh 5.00
347 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 5.00
349 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 5.00
349 Mark McMurtry Bellovaci United 5.00
351 Vern Ward 5.00
352 John Droege Filth and Fury 5.00
352 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 5.00
354 Kevin Brown Camas Bike and Sport 5.00
355 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Eugene 4.00
356 Kevin Bauer 4.00
357 James Lais Team Cheap 4.00
358 Jamie Richards Z.E.R.O. 4.00
359 John Karfouni 4.00
360 Michael Dehner 4.00
360 Jason Reed Lazy Daddy Longlegs 4.00
362 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.00
363 Russell Gober rogue Bicycle Works 4.00
364 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3.50
365 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo 3.50
366 Steve Gressett Land Shark 3.25
367 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 3.00
368 Beny Ambauen Swisswoodworker.com 3.00
369 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 3.00
370 Mandon Welch 3.00
370 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling 3.00
370 Abram Hernandez Beermongers Cycle Club 3.00
373 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3.00
373 Alan Thomason 3.00
375 Dave Pickhardt 3.00
376 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 3.00
376 Eric McMurtry Bellovaci United 3.00
376 phil avery Fat Cobra 3.00
379 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 3.00
379 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 3.00
381 Mark Schafer 1 Error 3.00
382 Mario Fennerl Boneyard Cycling 3.00
382 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 3.00
384 Mike Taylor Now Direct 2.50
385 Wayne Nussbaum 2.00
386 Ryan Russell 2.00
386 Brian Mellander Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 2.00
386 Michael Daggett Sunset Cycles 2.00
389 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2.00
390 Charles Barrett 1 Error 2.00
391 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop 2.00
391 Raymond Crepeau 2.00
393 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 2.00
394 Todd Rogers Downhill Coalition 2.00
395 Marcelo Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 1.50
395 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 1.50
397 Stephen Holmberg Filth and Fury 1.00
397 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness 1.00
399 John Maestas 1.00
400 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 1.00
401 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1.00
402 chris brannen Team S+M 1.00
403 Jason Ford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 1.00
404 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 1.00
405 Bruce James NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 1.00
405 Gary Moyer More Cowbell 1.00
405 Tim Blankenship 2 Uncles Racing 1.00
408 Robert Ping Dick's Mojo 0.50
408 Daniel Kaufman 0.50

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 220
2 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 128
3 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 128
4 Tiffani Snyder Bloom Racing 119
5 Michelle Thorstrom Bloom Racing 93
6 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 77
7 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 77
8 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 70
9 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 67
10 Laura Trace 1 Error 67
11 Maggie Rising Portland Velo 62
12 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 56
13 Juntu Oberg 51
14 ingrid Larouche 45
15 Vonda Derksen Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 45
16 Erica Nelson 43
17 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 41
18 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 39
19 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 37
20 Mary Skrzynski Pine Mountain Sports 35
21 Janis Morgan Pistis 35
22 Kirin Stryker 33
23 Ellene Smith Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 30
24 Loraine Blake Guinness Cycling Team 29
25 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 29
26 Jill Ballantyne Sunnyside Sports 28
27 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 28
28 cherie touchette 27
29 Michelle Kautzmann 27
30 Mallory Pierce 26
31 Pam Reid Team Rose City 26
32 jennifer donnelly Super Relax Concept 26
33 Dani Dance River City Bicycles / Bike Law 22
34 Anne Linton Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 21
35 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 20
36 Virginie Calme Cyclepath PDX Racing 20
37 Gretchen Raynak Half Fast Velo 20
38 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 19
39 Renee Pype Team S+M 19
40 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop 16
41 Michelle Wimberly Pistis 15
42 shoshana foxwell 15
43 Pia Oravetz Hutch's Westside 15
44 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 15
45 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 15
46 Kiersten Sorensen 14
47 Michelle Hannaford Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 14
48 Christine Peterson Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 14
49 Candy Walker 14
50 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 13
51 Teri Sheasby 13
52 Deni Duncan 13
53 Tori Bortman 13
54 Jennifer Clunie bicyclinghub.com 13
55 Mary Fordham 13
56 Carol Petersen Capitol Velo 12
57 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
58 Stephanie Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 11
59 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
60 Abigail Spring 10
61 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
62 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9
63 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 9
64 Sara Yellich Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 8
65 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 7
66 Mary Ellen Fitzgerald 7
67 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports 7
68 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 6
69 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 4
70 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
71 Julia Fudge Poplollies 2

Pro Men

Name Team Points
1 brant ness 104
2 James Ceccorulli Trek 29er Crew 92
3 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 91
4 Nathan Riddle 87
5 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 83
6 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 80
7 Jared Hobbs 78
8 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 77
9 Shawn Rader Team Bike Tires Direct 71
10 Eirik Schulz West End Bikes/Specialized 68
11 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 64
12 James Williams Sunnyside Sports 61
13 Matt Russell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 61
14 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 57
15 Justin Finn Spooky Bikes 51
16 Carl Decker Giant MTB 49
17 Evan Plews www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 48
18 Kenny Burt WTB/Jamis 48
19 Jordan Lopez Victory Velo/SPECIALIZED Racing 46
20 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 45
21 Brennan Wodtli Hutch's Westside 45
22 Sean Babcock Team S+M 44
23 Mark Weir WTB 38
24 Scotty Carlile WebCyclery.com 38
25 Jared Kessler FELT/WTB 37
26 joel armstrong 37
27 Erik Tonkin Kona Factory Team 36
28 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 34
29 Scott Fellers 33
30 Casey Coffman FELT/WTB 31
31 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 31
32 Bear Perrin Pistis 29
33 Scott Bradway Team S+M 27
34 Marcus Benton Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 25
35 Patrick Means Team S+M 25
36 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 24
37 Will McDonald Cole Sport Racing 24
38 Jeff Dengel WebCyclery.com 23
39 Steve Carwile www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 23
40 Bruce Cole-Baker Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 22
41 Jamie Goldman 21
42 Paul LaCava Giant 19
43 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 18
44 Greg Oravetz Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 17
45 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 17
46 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 15
47 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 14
48 Sloane Anderson ProAir/HFA 14
49 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles/Effeto Mariposa 14
50 Brandon Dillard Owens Healthcare 13
51 Seth Barnard 12
52 Ben Cruz 12
53 Jacob Dore 12
54 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11
55 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 11
56 Josh Kelley Bailey Bikes / Hammer Nutrition 11
57 Cody Peterson 10
58 Michael Gallagher Corsa Concepts! 10
59 Damian Schmitt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 10
60 Matt Eisiminger Veloce Racing 9
61 Jeremiah Swanson Team S+M 9
62 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 8
63 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 8
64 Derik Archibald 8
65 Kris Holden Vertical Earth 8
66 Jon Wilson Northstar/Giant/Fox 7
67 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 7
68 Ian Brown Tonic Fab 5
69 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 5
70 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles 3
71 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 3
72 Luke BRECHWALD 3
73 Tyler Miller Bloom Racing/Bend Cyclery 2
74 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 2
75 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 2
76 Kevin Albert 2

Pro Women

Name Team Points
1 Serena Bishop Gordon Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 112.0
2 Sue Butler River City Bicycles/NoTubes/Ridley 88.0
3 Alice Pennington Team S+M 87.0
4 Heidi Faller WebCyclery.com 72.0
5 Pia Oravetz Hutch's Westside 58.0
6 Abby Watson Bridgetown Velo 56.0
7 Sara Johnson Velobella 29.0
8 Lisa Belair Team S+M 26.0
9 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 26.0
10 Laura Winberry 26.0
11 April Graham Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 22.0
12 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen Racing Machines 21.0
13 Kim Matheson Team S+M 18.0
14 Melissa Norland Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 15.0
15 cherie touchette 14.0
16 Lizzy English Northstar Tahoe 14.0
17 beth steen 14.0
18 Rachel Bagley 13.0
19 Ellene Smith Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 12.0
20 Sarah Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 11.0
21 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 9.0
22 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8.0
23 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 7.5
23 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 7.5
25 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7.0
25 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7.0
27 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 7.0
28 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 7.0
29 Julie Kramer Team S+M 6.5
29 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 6.5
31 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 6.0
32 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 6.0
33 Susannah Hart 5.5
33 Hannah Hart 5.5
35 Olivia Halfen 5.0

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Tom Keller Pistis 160.00
2 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 123.00
3 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 102.00
4 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 75.50
5 Scott Barker 1 Error 70.00
6 luke demoe Hutch's-Eugene 67.00
7 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 63.00
8 Ian Eglitis 61.00
9 Evan Plews www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 45.00
10 Brian Gerow Corsa Concepts 43.00
11 Roger Wimberly Pistis 37.00
12 David Bisers Tensegrity PT Cycling 31.00
13 Brian Long 30.00
14 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 29.00
15 Ryan Weaver Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 29.00
16 Jeff Dengel WebCyclery.com 26.00
17 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 26.00
18 Mike Wilkins Pistis 22.00
19 John Lin Hammer Velo 20.00
20 Geoff Raynak Half Fast Velo 18.00
21 Tom Letsinger GVH Bikes 16.00
22 Alice Drobna WebCyclery.com 15.00
23 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 15.00
24 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 14.00
25 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 14.00
26 Michael Lilienthal Team S+M 14.00
27 Keith Fawcett Pistis 13.00
28 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 13.00
29 David Boerner 13.00
30 Brian Cannon Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 12.00
31 Dennis Rose 12.00
32 PAT KUDSZUS Buy Local Cycling 12.00
33 Zach Roeder Team S+M 11.00
34 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 11.00
35 andrew rasmussen 11.00
36 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 11.00
37 Mike Hilbrandt Half Fast Velo 10.00
38 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 10.00
39 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 9.00
40 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 9.00
41 Aaron Edwards Bloom Racing 8.00
42 mike olson WebCyclery.com 8.00
43 Dave Burnard Olson's Bicycles 7.50
44 Jason Oman The Bucklers 7.00
45 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 7.00
46 Carl Gurney Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 6.00
47 Mike Stafford Cartos 6.00
48 Loren Gard 5.00
49 Rob Landauer 5.00
50 Nathan R Frechen Diamond Law Cycling Team 4.00
51 Ben Horan Northern Rockies Orthopedic 3.75
52 Wes Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 3.50
53 Anthony Broadman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3.25
53 Kyle Mills 3.25
55 Erik Weeman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3.00
56 John Maestas 2.00
57 Grant Carson 2.00
58 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 1.00
59 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 1.00
60 Thor Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 1.00
61 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop 1.00

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Henry/Amy Abel/Abel Pine Mountain Sports 15