Overall BAR

OR
January 01, 2011

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1104
2 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 1096
3 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 988
4 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 988
5 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 963
6 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 953
7 Erol Chandler Portland Bicycle Studio 847
8 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 845
9 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 844
10 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 832
11 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 830
12 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 813
13 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 807
14 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 798
15 Jeremy Teela Cole Sport 795
16 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 795
17 Cameron Duff The Goon Squad 786
18 Doug Turnbull Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 785
19 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles Racing 784
20 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 773
21 Joseph Ferron Guinness Cycling Team 768
22 Kolben Preble Hammer/CMG Racing Team 761
23 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 761
24 Austin Line Trinity Bikes 752
25 Timothy Lang Trail Head Coffee Roasters 750
26 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 746
27 Doug Laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 745
28 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 735
29 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 735
30 Trevor Pratt Hate to Drive 733
31 mckenzie sampson 730
32 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 727
33 Tyler Fought Guinness Cycling Team 716
34 Matt Lyons University of Denver 714
35 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 712
36 Jeff Dunn FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 710
37 Matt Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 710
38 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 678
39 Hans Bielat Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 664
40 Stephen Fitzgerald Rocky Mountain Road Club 656
41 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles/Effeto Mariposa 640
42 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 637
43 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 636
44 William Barta BYRDS 613
45 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop 608
46 Gerrik Latta West End Bikes/Specialized 600
47 Ryan Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 598
48 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 594
49 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 594
50 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 588
51 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 587
52 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 580
53 Bruce Cole-Baker Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 580
54 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 580
55 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 579
56 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 579
57 Dwayne Farr Soraz Racing 576
58 Ryan Evans Pistis 570
59 Austin Riba 569
60 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 569
61 Ben Bronson Pistis 565
62 elliot salmon Look! Save a Life 564
63 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 564
64 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 560
65 Zach Gilmour Trisports Cycling 557
66 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 556
67 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 551
68 Paul LaCava Giant 548
69 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 545
70 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing 543
71 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 543
72 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 542
73 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing 540
74 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 538
75 john rogers Team Bobs-bicycles.com 536
76 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 535
77 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 530
77 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 530
79 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 529
80 Scott Goodrich West End Bikes/Specialized 527
81 Larry Jackson Team Jackson 526
82 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 525
83 Stephen Henry Team Bobs-bicycles.com 521
84 Jeff Brown Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 516
85 Eric Lagerstrom Athletes Lounge 513
86 David Boerner 512
87 Clint Culpepper Embrocation Cycling Journal 511
88 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 511
89 Chris Thomas Swanson Thomas and Coon 510
90 Brian Kesselman Diamond Law Cycling Team 507
91 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 506
92 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 506
93 william Henterly RGF/Felt 505
94 Michael Wise 504
95 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 504
96 Brian Jorgensen CoCC 502
97 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 502
98 Stephen Glass Jens Voigt's Army 499
99 Alex Turpin Bike Newport-Bier One 498
100 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 497
101 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 497
102 Anthony Broadman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 497
103 Rand Shoaf Sunnyside Sports 494
104 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu 494
105 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 494
106 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Team 493
107 luke demoe Hutch's-Eugene 490
108 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 490
109 Max Toeldte BYRDS 490
110 Ryan Sperring Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 488
111 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 487
112 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 484
113 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 483
114 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 483
115 Ryan McGlone 479
116 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 478
117 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 475
118 Brandon Macemon Full Spectrum Racing- Jasons Deli 472
119 James Jorgenson Life Cycle Bike Shop 470
120 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 462
121 Brian Parker Team Bobs-bicycles.com 461
122 Joel Palanuk Greenridge/Infocus 460
123 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 458
124 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 458
125 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 456
126 Chris Deardorff Diamond Law Cycling Team 455
127 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 448
128 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 446
129 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 443
130 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 441
131 John Hartnett Soraz Racing 441
132 mike olson WebCyclery.com 440
133 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 439
134 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 438
135 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 437
136 luke todd P.R.P. 436
137 Robert DeClerk Boneyard Brewing/FootZone Bend 434
138 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 433
139 Kevin Bernstein Capitol Velo 431
140 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 430
141 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 430
142 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 430
143 Bradley Whetstone 428
144 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 427
145 Brady Cottle 425
146 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness 423
147 Christopher Kessler Bouledogue Tout Noir 421
148 Ian Brown Tonic Fab 418
149 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear 417
150 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 416
151 Gary Szalay The Black Spring 415
152 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 414
153 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 407
154 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 406
155 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 405
156 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycles 401
157 Jess Palacius 397
158 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 390
159 Mitch Denham NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 388
160 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 386
161 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles Racing 386
162 kenny mcdaniel 385
163 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 384
164 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 375
165 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 373
166 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 367
167 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo 366
168 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Eugene 366
169 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 333
170 Al Urbanski Diamond Law Cycling Team 313
171 Todd Fleischmann The Goon Squad 299
171 Luke Mason Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 299
173 Derek Newell The Goon Squad 298
173 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 298
175 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 297
175 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 297
175 John Banks HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 297
175 Jeff Marain The Goon Squad 297
179 Seth Patla Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 296
179 Ryan Garner Tensegrity PT Cycling 296
179 Mat Barton Staccato Gelato 296
182 John Frey 295
182 Austin Crenshaw Staccato Gelato 295
184 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 294
184 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 294
184 David Boxberger 294
187 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 293
187 Kenneth Reed Green Submarine Records 293
189 Brian Abers Bike Central 292
189 Tyler Miller Bloom Racing/Bend Cyclery 292
189 Daryl Hemenway Diamond Law Cycling Team 292
192 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 291
192 Tyler Horton Team Finger/Transition Bikes 291
194 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 290
194 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 290
196 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio 289
196 Landon Masterfield 289
198 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 288
198 Mark Duff Veloforma Factory Team 288
198 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 288
198 James Randall bicycleattorney.com 288
198 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 288
198 Rob Landauer 288
204 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 287
205 Mike Murray Bike Central 286
205 Todd Stewart 286
207 Todd Meier Broken Spoke Cycling 285
207 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 285
207 Bennett Shane Portland State University 285
207 Justin Ferry The Bike Gallery 285
211 Matthew Case Team Beer 284
211 Kevin Andrews Rebound/Tireless Velo 284
213 Robert Bigwood Bike Central 283
213 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 283
213 brant ness 283
216 Brian Happ 282
216 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 282
216 Frank Thaxter 282
216 George Carder The Goon Squad 282
220 Matt Cline Portobello-A Better Cycle 281
220 Ryan King IRA Ryan Cycles 281
222 Lev Stryker Cog Wild's BCC 279
223 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 278
223 Julian Deiss 278
225 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 277
225 mason bond 277
225 Scot Weeks Bikesale.com 277
225 Nick Zylkowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 277
225 andy martin 277
230 Kenneth M Lee Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 276
230 andrew fiore 276
232 Jordan Norris Camas Bike and Sport 275
232 Antonio Castaneda Capitol Velo 275
234 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 274
234 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo 274
234 Forrest Scott 274
237 Danny Weikel 273
238 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 272
238 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 272
240 Brent Casady 271
240 brad winn Team S+M 271
240 Benjamin Farver Jens Voigt's Army 271
243 Jay Palubeski WebCyclery.com 270
243 William Sullivan One Ghost Industries, LLC. hammer Nutrition, Maxxis, Cyclops 270
243 Adam Angert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 270
246 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 269
246 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 269
246 Andrew Yeoman Team Pegasus 269
249 chuck meyer Sunnyside Sports 268
249 Kevin Billingsley Team Bike Tires Direct 268
251 Marshall Eames 267
251 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 267
253 Dan Houghton Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 266
253 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 266
253 Walton Brush West End Bikes/Specialized 266
256 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 265
257 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 264
257 Aaron Nett Trusty Switchblade 264
259 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 263
259 Andy Olsson 263
259 Lance Nelson 263
259 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 263
263 Joe Field Field Jerger 262
263 Connor McCutcheon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 262
265 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 261
265 Michael Smelser SOU Rogue Riders 261
267 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 260
267 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 260
267 Craig Fellers 260
270 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 259
270 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 259
270 Erin Glover Bike Central 259
273 John Forbes Diamond Law Cycling Team 258
273 Derwyn Harris West End Bikes/Specialized 258
273 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 258
273 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato 258
277 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 257
277 Camille Hook 1 Error 257
277 Sean Babcock Team S+M 257
280 Ian Eglitis 256
280 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 256
280 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 256
280 bruce carter Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 256
284 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 255
284 Loren Mason-Gere TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 255
286 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 254
286 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 254
286 Miles Fidler Bear Creek Bicycle 254
289 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 253
289 Nick Hardin Team Finger 253
289 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 253
292 david hill www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 252
292 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 252
294 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 250
294 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 250
294 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 250
297 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Eugene 249
297 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 249
299 Will McDonald Cole Sport Racing 248
299 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 248
301 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 247
301 Jeff Dengel WebCyclery.com 247
303 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 246
303 Ben Cruz 246
303 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 246
306 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 245
306 Joshua Johnston 245
308 Aaron Edwards Bloom Racing 244
308 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 244
308 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 244
308 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath PDX Racing 244
312 Kris Jamieson 243
313 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 242
313 justin Burton Bellovaci United 242
315 David Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized 241
315 Nic Sedor Buy Local Cycling 241
317 Matthew Schwartz 240
318 Kevin Albert 239
318 Aaron Ufferman 239
320 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 238
320 David Caughlin 238
320 Guy Tucker Herriott Sports Performance 238
323 Greg Miranda Team WM 237
323 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 237
323 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 237
323 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Eugene 237
327 Jens MacAller 236
328 Keith Fawcett Pistis 235
328 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop 235
328 Robert Sheasby Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 235
328 Michael Gordon Audi Cycling Team 235
332 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 234
332 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 234
332 Michael Lilienthal Team S+M 234
335 Erik Long Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 233
335 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 233
337 Dylan VanWeelden Embrocation Cycling Journal 232
337 Travis Purser 232
339 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 231
339 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 231
341 Tyson Lashbrook 230
341 Robert Thayer 230
343 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 229
343 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 229
343 Boone Tompkins BMR 229
343 Matt Nuffort Second Ascent 229
343 joe gallegos Eastside Cycles 229
348 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 228
348 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 228
350 Jason Barber 227
350 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 227
352 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 225
352 David Bisers Tensegrity PT Cycling 225
352 Crossett Freilinger 225
352 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 225
352 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 225
357 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 224
358 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 223
359 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 222
359 Michael Girard Portland Velo 222
361 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 221
361 Philip Vega Joyride/Highlife 221
363 Andy Redden 220
363 Andrew Smith 220
363 Adam Andrade Mongoose Tribe 220
366 Nathan R Frechen Diamond Law Cycling Team 218
366 Adam Aguilar 218
368 John Lin Hammer Velo 217
368 Kyle Smelcer 217
370 Alex Lightman Guinness Cycling Team 216
370 Wade Striedieck Bikin Fools, Hopworks Brewery 216
370 Bryon Cline 216
373 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 215
373 Brian Sheadel Cycle Analysis 215
373 Matt Keeler Life Cycle Bike Shop 215
376 Cory Bolen Team Eastside Cycles - Boise 214
377 Andrew Sargent 213
378 Craig Broughton Guinness Cycling Team 212
378 Patrick Croasdaile Drop Bar Cowboys 212
380 Brook Gardner 211
380 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 211
380 Shawn Rader Team Bike Tires Direct 211
383 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 210
384 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 209
384 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 209
386 Nathan Spear Bridgetown Velo 208
386 Jonathan Miller Team America 208
388 Erik Bakker Ironclad Performance Wear 207
388 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 207
390 Andrew Hayes TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 206
390 Tige Harmon Team Highlander 206
392 Rex Larsen 205
392 Cody Gervasi Jens Voigt's Army 205
394 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 204
395 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 203
396 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 202
397 Steve Langenderfer Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 201
397 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 201
399 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 200
400 John Gleaves BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 199
401 Patrick Waters Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 198
402 Corey Qualls Service Course Velo 197
402 Larry Hiday Liberty Cycle 197
402 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 197
405 Benjamin Weaver Ironclad Performance Wear 196
406 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 195
406 Kevin Boje Team Body Sync 195
408 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 194
408 Steve Swanson 194
410 James Murez Hutch's-Eugene 193
411 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 192
411 Steve Owens FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 192
413 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks 191
414 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 190
414 William Bazemore 190
416 Jason Lemieux Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 189
417 Aubrey Edwards 188
417 Ken James Half Fast Velo 188
419 Alan Ott BAY 101\HRS\ROCKLOBSTER 186
419 Nathan Gibson Trail Head Coffee Roasters 186
421 Jim Allen Capitol Velo 185
422 David Mackintosh TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 184
422 Chris Eagon Audi Cycling Team 184
422 Adam Carroll 184
425 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop 183
426 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Eugene 182
427 Jay Wisowaty Artisan Family Racing 181
427 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 181
429 Christopher Connelly 180
430 Rob Annen United Finance 179
430 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 179
432 Michael Cooper Word RCB, presents Grummel 178
432 Nathan Agalzoff 178
434 Stephen Helt 177
434 Matthew Benti BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 177
436 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 176
436 Christopher Van Tilburg TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 176
438 Ahmed Zuhairy Portland State University 175
438 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 175
438 Peter Vraniak 175
441 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 174
442 David Cloninger Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 173
442 Cliff McCann Pistis 173
444 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 172
444 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 172
446 Adam Burwell 171
447 Cal Stone 1 Error 170
447 Kameron Vaughn 170
449 kitch turner Sunnyside Sports 169
449 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 169
449 Evan Olson 169
452 Josh Cooper Pacific Power Blue Sky 168
453 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers 167
453 Ben Chinburg Strictly Commercial 167
455 Andy Schlicht Revolution Bicycle 166
456 David Rasca Buy Local Cycling 165
457 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop 164
457 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 164
457 Hiroji M. McKinstry 164
460 Tom O'Connor 162
461 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 161
462 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team 160
463 Dan Doran JL Velo Racing Team 159
464 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 158
465 David Andres 157
466 Dean Anderson Team Bike Tires Direct 156
467 Jeremy Warnicke 155
468 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 154
469 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 153
469 Niels Thogersen III Stanley 153
471 Boyd Piebenga 152
471 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 152
473 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling 151
474 Curt Dooley 150
475 jim moore West End Bikes/Specialized 149
476 aaron ray 148
477 Rick Jones Ironheads Multisport Racing 147
478 Scotty Carlile WebCyclery.com 146
478 Jesse Luckett 146
478 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 146
481 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 145
482 Nathan Johnsen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 144
483 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 1 Error 143
483 eric balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 143
485 Tyler Bump Team Moustache 142
486 David Gustafson 141
486 Luke McConnell NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 141
488 Micah Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 140
489 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 139
490 Barry O'Connor 138
491 Robert Christensen Team S+M 136
492 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 135
492 Scott Larson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 135
494 Ian Compton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 134
495 Peter W 133
496 Max Paulus Capitol Subaru Cycling 132
496 Jackson Long Hammer/CMG Racing Team 132
498 Nathan Hilmer Green Submarine Records 131
499 Dustin Miller Buy Local Cycling 130
500 Cullen Guinn 129
501 Lauren McCarthy 128
502 David Gulick Green Submarine Records 127
503 Doug Minarik 126
504 Daniel Shaw 125
505 Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 124
506 David DiMarco Hutch's-Eugene 123
507 Jeff Merwin 122
508 Dylan Robbins Jens Voigt's Army 121
509 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 120
510 Richard Hall Team Beer 118
511 Damian Hill Athletes Lounge 117
512 Reed Avery Evviva Training 116
513 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 115
514 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 114

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness 1424
2 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 1363
3 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 1157
4 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 1138
5 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1065
6 Annika Johannesen 1053
7 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 890
8 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 878
9 Kim Matheson Team S+M 878
10 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 872
11 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 864
12 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 864
13 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 859
14 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 850
15 Kristina Lackner Hutch's-Eugene 846
16 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 845
17 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 839
18 Ellene Smith Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 830
19 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 829
20 Sharon Hart 828
21 Tuuli Hakala Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 824
22 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness 818
23 Beth Flanagan Beermongers Cycle Club 809
24 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 763
25 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 754
26 Remy Maguire Team S+M 591
27 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge 590
28 Natalie Evans Pistis 590
29 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 589
30 Tawnie Mcdonald 589
31 Britney Wimberly Pistis 588
32 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling Team 586
33 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 585
34 Joy Armagost Fat Cobra 583
35 Jade Koide Team Beer 581
36 hannah moore Green Submarine Records 580
37 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 579
38 Rosalyn Rombauer Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 577
39 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 576
40 India King IRA Ryan Cycles 576
41 Erica Loder Upper Echelon Fitness 573
42 Michelle Cunha 572
43 Sara Fletcher Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 571
44 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 569
45 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports 568
46 Amy Shepard-Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 562
47 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 562
48 Lana Macnoughton Portland State University 562
49 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 560
50 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness 559
51 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 558
52 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 557
53 Elena Larson Diamond Law Cycling Team 554
54 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 552
55 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness 551
56 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 551
57 Meagan Masten Upper Echelon Fitness 550
58 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 550
59 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 544
60 Kay Bork Poplollies 543
61 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 540
62 Lindsay Kandra Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 538
63 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 536
64 Amber Clark Team Beer 527
65 Kelsey Kelley Team Awesome 522
66 Marylynn King Ironclad Performance Wear 518
67 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 517
68 Hannah Hart 504
69 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 499
70 Alison Paulus 480
71 Lisa Belair Team S+M 300
71 Susannah Nelson 300
73 Sarah Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 299
73 Erin Glover Bike Central 299
73 Carly Heron Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 299
76 Christine MacKenzie 1 Error 297
76 Barbara Culver Hop-kins 297
76 shoshana foxwell 297
79 Caroline Dezendorf 294
80 Pam Massey Bike Hugger 293
81 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 291
81 Andrea Fisk Ruckus Test Team 291
81 Michelle Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 291
84 Vannoy Jenny Buy Local Cycling 289
84 Amber Hilgert Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 289
86 Natalie McGowan Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 288
87 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 286
88 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 285
88 Heidi Swift Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 285
90 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 284
90 Lia Cunningham Ruckus Test Team 284
92 Bree Edwards Cyclepath PDX Racing 283
92 Emily McKissock Rebound/Tireless Velo 283
94 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 282
94 Jocelyn Gaudi Upper Echelon Fitness 282
94 Linda Tesman 282
97 Taylor Shekell Team Beer 281
97 Sarah Cunningham 281
99 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling 280
100 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 279
101 Jeanne Beko Drop Bar Cowboys 278
102 Leah Schaab 277
102 Kamila Carwile 277
104 sarah barkley Chinook Cycling Club 276
105 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 275
105 Kelly Nokes 275
107 Sara Wright 274
107 cindy lewellen 274
107 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 274
107 solana kline 274
111 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge 273
111 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 273
111 beth steen 273
114 Beth Kobza Team Bobs-bicycles.com 272
115 Laurie Hotovy Team S+M 271
116 Sandra Clark crank 270
117 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 269
117 Erica Lurie 269
119 Deni Duncan 267
120 Jen Powell IRA Ryan Cycles 266
120 Silke Kleinhenz Camas Bike and Sport 266
122 Camille Hook 1 Error 265
123 Jill Hutchinson Green Submarine Records 264
124 Melodie Buell Boneyard Cycling 262
124 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness 262
126 Michelle Rear Team Bellie Racing! 261
126 Brooke Bauer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 261
128 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 260
129 Alice Drobna WebCyclery.com 259
130 Rachel Hoar 258
130 Sarah LoGiudice Upper Echelon Fitness 258
132 Virginia Pedersen 257
133 Kate Ayres 256
133 Emily Paxson 256
135 Susannah Hart 255
136 Colleen Mcclenahan Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 254
136 Nicole Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 254
138 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 253
139 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 252
140 Shelley Dunlop 250
141 Erin Hooten 249
142 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 248
143 Clara Terrell Hutch's-Eugene 247
144 Helen Kennedy 246
145 DeeAnn Burton 244
146 Lauren Magalska 241
147 Lelah O'Shaughnesy 240
148 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 239
149 Liz Book 238
150 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 237
151 Andrea Thomas Boneyard Cycling 233
152 Gabi Miller Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 232
153 Brooke Mittermann HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 231
154 Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports 230
155 Diana Spring 229
156 Paris Edwards 228
157 Nicole Strong Sunnyside Sports 226
158 angelina salerno Pine Mountain Sports 225
159 Kristin Wille 224
160 Aimee Furber 223
161 Heather Daniel 221
162 Eryn Barker West End Bikes/Specialized 220
163 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 219
164 Tiah Keever Team Cthulhu 218
165 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 217
166 Suzy Renn Team Slow 216
167 Kate Newton-Cromwell 213
168 Anna Potoczny-Jones crank 212
169 Mary Skrzynski Pine Mountain Sports 210
170 Jennifer Phillips 209
171 Leah de Forest 208
172 Lori Brault Portland Velo 207
173 Katie Ahrens 206
174 Colleen Flaherty Veloce Racing 205
175 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 204
176 Natalie Ramsland Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 203
177 Anna Streuli Fat Cobra 202
178 Caitlin Trahan Sheila Moon 201
179 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 200
180 Janelle Bickford Thumbs Up 199
181 Nicholle Kovach 198
182 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records 197
183 Kate Massey Filth and Fury 196
184 Diana Stephens 194
185 Hannah Tyler 193
186 Liz Holt 192

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 1410
2 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 1393
3 Meagan Masten Upper Echelon Fitness 1340
4 Sandra Clark crank 1180
5 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1170
6 Danielle Curran Poplollies 1137
7 Vivian Satterfield Ruckus Test Team 1119
8 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 1105
9 Kim Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 1074
10 Lori Brault Portland Velo 1044
11 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1029
12 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 993
13 Eryn Barker West End Bikes/Specialized 870
14 Brooke Bauer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 866
15 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 862
16 Tracy Clow Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 858
17 Janet Howard O2 Endurance 856
18 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 855
19 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 855
20 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 852
21 Aleah Davis University of Oregon Cycling Club 846
22 Suzanne Girard Eberle 843
23 Carly Heron Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 821
24 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 818
25 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 816
26 Cory Parker Super Relax Concept 810
27 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 810
28 deven smith 780
29 leigh lewis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 770
30 shoshana foxwell 761
31 Inge Wortman Verge Sport/Test Pilot 751
32 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 748
33 Rebecca Twyerould Poplollies 735
34 Sara Stiles West End Bikes/Specialized 710
35 Hannah Hart 688
36 Rachel Wray 680
37 jaime kathleen menagh Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 595
38 Justine Saudan Bridgetown Velo 589
39 Alexandria Schultz Ironclad Performance Wear 577
40 India King IRA Ryan Cycles 575
41 Kristin Bott Team Slow 566
41 Kristen Fauria Life Cycle Bike Shop 566
43 Cammia Kalimanis 563
44 Jennifer Pereau Trusty Switchblade 562
45 Helen Kennedy 559
46 Annika Johannesen 552
47 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 551
48 Sharon Hart 548
49 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 548
50 Molly Blust Whitman College 547
51 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 547
52 Lindsay Kandra Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 543
53 Shelley Dunlop 541
54 Tina Rainforth Portland Velo 541
55 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 539
56 Gabi Miller Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 539
57 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 537
58 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 534
59 Susannah Hart 533
60 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness 532
61 Laura Winberry 528
62 Anne Heiner 527
63 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 517
64 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 508
65 Anna Potoczny-Jones crank 505
66 Casey Arendt Bridgetown Velo 505
67 Sarah Weber Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 497
68 Sarah LoGiudice Upper Echelon Fitness 492
69 Mika Mast 484
70 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 479
71 Theresa Olson Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 478
72 Karie Mawer SWEAT360 472
73 Jennifer Leonard crank 470
74 Lisa Madigan Pacific Power Blue Sky 460
75 Heather Daniel 459
76 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 447
77 Nita Galambos 429
78 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 417
79 Kara Doescher Pacific Power Blue Sky 405
80 rebecca miller Portobello-A Better Cycle 387
81 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 363
82 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 300
82 Sarah Stiewig 300
82 Jennifer Johnson 300
85 Leah Schaab 299
85 Carina Hahn Team Rose City 299
85 Constance White Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 299
88 Kate Grossweiler 298
88 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness 298
88 Annie Leaf Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 298
91 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records 297
92 Sabina Pater West End Bikes/Specialized 296
92 Sabrina Jones Cycle Analysis 296
94 Diana Stephens 295
94 Danni Bernardini Word RCB, presents Grummel 295
94 Dayna Rodden Hub Velo 295
97 Ben Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 294
97 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 294
97 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness 294
100 Cara VanGorder Lasof Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 293
100 Christine Sjolin 293
100 Patti Wolfe 293
103 Michelle Kinzer 292
103 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 292
103 Jade Koide Team Beer 292
106 Christana Martin 291
106 Heather Wills Embrocation Cycling Journal 291
106 Tom Fitzgerald BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 291
109 Gillian Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 290
109 Angela M. Smith 290
109 Michelle Blackwood 290
112 Alex Yount Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 289
112 Michelle Rear Team Bellie Racing! 289
114 Beth Flanagan Beermongers Cycle Club 288
114 Carol Petersen Capitol Velo 288
114 Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports 288
117 Marny Musielak 287
117 christina cowgill 287
119 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop 286
119 Kimberly Mullen 286
119 Marsha Ford Boneyard Cycling 286
122 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 285
122 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 285
122 Sarah Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 285
122 Janelle Bickford Thumbs Up 285
126 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge 284
126 Jesse Starr Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 284
128 Kara Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 283
128 Jackie Babich Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 283
128 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 283
131 Marie Major Rebound/Tireless Velo 282
131 Jill Craig 282
133 hannah moore Green Submarine Records 281
133 Elisabeth Mahoney 281
135 Sara Wright 280
135 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records 280
135 Linda Smith S.O. Outlaws 280
138 Martha Paulus Pacific Pedaling 279
138 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 279
138 Jackie Auchard S.O. Outlaws 279
141 Sydney Running 278
141 cindy lewellen 278
141 Kamila Carwile 278
144 Joanne Heilinger Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 277
144 Bethany Candelaria 277
146 Maggie Rising Portland Velo 276
146 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 276
146 Brooke Mittermann HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 276
149 Sara Siwanowicz 275
149 Elizabeth Fero Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 275
151 Julia Fudge Poplollies 273
151 Susan Peithman Upper Echelon Fitness 273
151 Tiffonie Carroll Team Bike Tires Direct 273
154 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 272
154 Lindsay Quinn Ironheads Multisport Racing 272
156 Michelle Johnson 271
157 lara Kessler Bouledogue Tout Noir 270
157 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 270
159 Lori Bernardini Word RCB, presents Grummel 269
159 Tanya Langdon 269
161 Devin Moeller 268
162 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 267
162 jennifer Hagen crank 267
164 Julieanna Finegan Pending 266
164 Julie Berkbuegler Tensegrity PT Cycling 266
166 Veronica Parkin Fanatik Bike Co. 265
167 Hannah Tyler 264
168 Leah de Forest 263
169 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 262
169 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge 262
171 Melodie Buell Boneyard Cycling 261
171 Carey Macnaughton Upper Echelon Fitness 261
173 Lisa George Portobello-A Better Cycle 259
173 Katie Ahrens 259
175 Laurie Ness Boneyard Cycling 258
175 sarah echternkamp 258
177 Caryn Jacobs 257
178 Amanda Durkee bicycleattorney.com 256
178 RENAE MCCLUNG 256
178 Jennifer Lin 256
178 Vanessa Usui 256
182 Kate Walker 254
182 michelle WEEK 254
184 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 253
184 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 253
184 Claire DeVoe Multnomah Athletic Club 253
187 Tammy Talton 252
188 Mckayla Garrett SWEAT360 251
189 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 250
190 Valerie Favre-Bonvin 249
190 Liz Holt 249
190 Helen Rappe University of Oregon Cycling Club 249
193 Lauren Mork 248
193 Robin Gumpert Filth and Fury 248
195 Hazel Gross Team Motordome 247
196 Anna Kuhlow 246
196 Brittany Olsen Ironheads Multisport Racing 246
198 Holly Kotsovos Rebound/Tireless Velo 245
199 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness 244
200 Tawnie Mcdonald 243
201 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 242
201 Tess Weir Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 242
203 Jennifer Phillips 241
203 Kathleen Hellem 1 Error 241
205 Melissa Chureau 238
206 DeeAnn Burton 237
206 Lori Smith Wild Rockies 237
208 Victoria Hammond 236
208 Jennifer Haliewicz Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 236
210 Jocelyn Gaudi Upper Echelon Fitness 235
210 Jennifer Bartloff 235
212 Peggy Anderson-Deardorff 234
212 Jeanne Beko Drop Bar Cowboys 234
214 Josie Norris 233
215 Caitlin Lomen Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 231
215 Kathryn Laudermilk 231
217 Amy Mitchell Pine Mountain Sports 229
218 Paige Huggins 228
219 Misti Powell 227
219 Kate Newton-Cromwell 227
221 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 226
221 Silke Kleinhenz Camas Bike and Sport 226
223 Lelah O'Shaughnesy 225
224 McKenzie Huso Corvallis United 224
224 Cat Moscibrocki Hammer Velo 224
226 Marylynn King Ironclad Performance Wear 223
226 Paige Pattillo 223
228 Meg Hamilton 222
229 Kelsey Sweigert Soraz Racing 221
230 Christine Golightly 220
231 Carrisa Nelson 218
231 Aliza Richman 218
233 Danielle Restuccia 217
233 Mari Trevillyan 217
235 Tiffany Severson Hammer Velo 216
235 Leila Barker Portland Velo 216
237 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 215
237 Heather Baldwin 215
239 Rachel Bagley 214
239 Maria Hetland 214
241 Jill Weir 211
242 Karen sullivan 210
242 Valerie Lyons 210
244 Sally Landham 209
244 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 209
246 Katherine Bauman 208
247 Laura Heiser 207
247 Amber Linn 207
249 Sandy McCormack 206
250 Maria Atkinson Team Bike Tires Direct 205
250 Sara Westermeyer Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 205
252 Jen Powell IRA Ryan Cycles 203
252 Sandra Uesugi 203
254 Michelle Wimberly Pistis 202
255 Beth Chase Ironclad Performance Wear 201
255 Jen Schenk 201
257 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 200
258 Brandee Dudzic 199
259 Rachael Roberts Bridgetown Velo 197
259 anne Siler 197
261 Kim Matheson Team S+M 196
262 Althea Rodgers Filth and Fury 195
263 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 194
263 Bridget Brown 194
265 Sina Meier Sunset Cycles 193
266 Vienna Brunt 192
266 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 192
268 Judith Davis Portland Velo 191
269 Karleta Reierson Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 190
270 Katy Stienmetz Boneyard Cycling 189
271 Julie Westlin-Naigus Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 188
272 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 187
273 Nancy Odle Look! Save a Life 186
274 Kelley Beamer 185
275 susan moerer 184
276 ashley flint 183
277 Natalie Ramsland Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 182
278 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW 181
279 Jennifer Chalmers HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 180
280 Devora Rubin Portland Velo 179
281 kassy lopez 178
282 Monica Miller 176
283 Dani Hinkley WebCyclery.com 175
284 Marianne Wherity 173
285 Giselle Gutknecht 172
286 Rachel Fordyce 171
287 Caroline Dezendorf 170
288 Sara LaBarge 169
289 Jen Ochsner 168
290 Meaghan Bull 167
291 Andrea Wagner 166
292 Amy Moody TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 163
293 Aubree Ng 162
294 Amy Dunn 161
295 June Grill 160
296 Allison Bryan Filth and Fury 159
297 Vanessa Ditto Portland State University 158
298 Annie Boroff 157
299 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 156
300 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 155
301 Gina Zandy Ohnstad 154
302 Gabrielle Lehnert Evviva 153
303 Colleen Gibson Off the Couch Baby 152
304 Kimberlee Stafford 151
305 barbara nelson 150
306 Erynne Vanzee 149

Category 4/5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 1425
2 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 1231
3 Chris Roots Moment Cycle Sport 1106
4 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 1077
5 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 1039
6 Dustin Miller Buy Local Cycling 1008
7 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 1006
8 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 986
9 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop 984
10 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 975
11 Yutaka Yokote Capitol Velo 954
12 Geoff Grummon PSIMET/Zilla Racing 953
13 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 886
14 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 869
15 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 863
16 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 855
17 jeff spaulding Cucina Fresca 853
18 elliot salmon Look! Save a Life 838
19 Okon Udosenata Tensegrity PT Cycling 830
20 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 824
21 Brian Fawcett Pistis 818
22 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 813
23 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 810
24 Jesse Coombs Pacific Power Blue Sky 808
25 Adam Angert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 802
26 John Fortes 782
27 Andrew Hayes TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 778
28 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 777
29 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky 765
30 Brian Kesselman Diamond Law Cycling Team 759
31 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 756
32 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 756
33 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop 756
34 Eric Lagerstrom Athletes Lounge 748
35 Larry Chow Portland Velo 745
36 Jack Olsen Fat Cobra 745
37 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Bike Shop 745
38 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 743
39 Peter Smith Word RCB, presents Grummel 737
40 Robert Anderson 735
41 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene 722
42 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 717
43 brison moroe Capitol Velo 716
44 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 707
45 Rajesh Injety 701
46 Zach Gilmour Trisports Cycling 696
47 Matt Savage TTS 686
48 Peter Burrows Life Cycle Bike Shop 686
49 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 686
50 Chris Heron OSU Cycling-Vertebrata 683
51 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 680
52 Michael Selinger 680
53 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 666
54 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 665
55 Charles Reneau 663
56 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 658
57 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 653
58 Brad Foster Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 653
59 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 646
60 Davis Hand 1 Error 638
61 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 623
62 Adam Engelmeyer Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 618
63 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 609
64 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 597
65 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes 596
66 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 591
67 Brian Buskirk Trinity Bikes 590
68 brian schnoor 583
69 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 583
70 chuck meyer Sunnyside Sports 581
71 Brian Hart Jr. 580
72 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 580
73 Jeff Marain The Goon Squad 579
74 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical Therapy 579
75 Ryan OConnell Trusty Switchblade 578
76 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 576
77 Jarod Seaman Capitol Velo 573
78 Tyler Stewart Life Cycle Bike Shop 573
79 Jerome Leedy 571
80 David Rasca Buy Local Cycling 569
81 Mickey Mcdonald 569
82 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 568
83 David Eliopulos HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 565
84 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 564
85 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 562
86 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 558
87 Chris R Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 557
88 soren clark Amnesia 555
89 Brian D. Hart Sr 551
90 Ben Edwards 551
91 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 551
92 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 551
93 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 548
94 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 546
95 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 540
96 Rick Upton Team Bike Tires Direct 539
97 Colin Daniel 1 Error 539
98 Chase Banna 538
99 Nick Maslen 537
100 Forest Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 536
101 Michael Lindley Buy Local Cycling 534
102 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 533
103 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky 532
104 Naiqwan Pellman Word RCB, presents Grummel 531
105 Steven Carlino Pistis 530
106 Dan Grabski Portland Velo 530
107 Michael Wise 528
108 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 528
109 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 525
110 George Wescott 522
111 Raymond Crepeau 521
112 Nick Makanna Team S+M 521
113 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 517
114 Josiah Zukowski 514
115 Ryan King IRA Ryan Cycles 512
116 Matt Hutchinson Portobello-A Better Cycle 512
117 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing 511
118 Quasar Bennett Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 511
119 Doug Spencer 507
120 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent 504
121 Alexander Chow Life Cycle Bike Shop 503
122 Andi Greisel 1 Error 501
123 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 500
124 Benjamin Farver Jens Voigt's Army 499
125 Loren Mason-Gere TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 498
126 Aubrey Edwards 498
127 Jay Palubeski WebCyclery.com 496
128 Billy Ramsey 493
129 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 492
130 Guy Polson 1 Error 491
131 Jesse Trigg 490
132 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 489
133 John Hartnett Soraz Racing 489
134 Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing 487
135 Michael Scalzo 485
135 Benjamin Brainard 485
137 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 485
138 Louis Paolella Bikesale.com 484
139 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 483
140 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 481
141 Cory Fawcett Pistis 480
142 Ryan McCracken HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 480
143 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle Cycling Team 478
144 Mark Mandigo crank 477
145 Michael Girard Portland Velo 477
146 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 1 Error 476
147 Bill Thompson Ironheads Multisport Racing 475
148 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu 475
149 Spencer White LOS TENDERS 473
150 Justin Tutor crank 473
151 Jason Connell Apex 473
152 Timothy Lang Trail Head Coffee Roasters 472
153 Kevin Short baracuda 472
154 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 471
155 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 470
156 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 469
156 Matthew Neff Bridgetown Velo 469
158 Yonsoo Lee Portland Velo 468
159 Tom Keller Pistis 468
160 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 467
161 luke todd P.R.P. 466
162 Robert K Brown 466
163 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 465
164 Bennett Shane Portland State University 464
165 Andrew Nemecek 463
166 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 461
167 Jeremiah Williams 459
168 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 458
169 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 458
170 Paul Warner 457
171 Brandon Macemon Full Spectrum Racing- Jasons Deli 456
172 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 455
173 Nic Sedor Buy Local Cycling 454
174 Thomas McCain 454
175 Jeff Jones 453
176 Edward DeLisle Soraz Racing 450
177 Dave Murray 449
178 Patrick Palmer HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 449
179 Kevin Bernstein Capitol Velo 447
180 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 444
181 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy 441
182 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 441
183 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 440
184 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 436
185 Joshua Hanselman Plunk Cycling 430
186 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 427
187 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One 425
188 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 424
189 Clayton Lindsay Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 422
190 Eric Getz Bike Newport-Bier One 422
191 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Bike Shop 422
192 Scott Mares Verge Sport/Test Pilot 420
193 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling 419
194 Mark Adamski Portobello-A Better Cycle 419
195 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 419
196 Zach Rotstein West End Bikes/Specialized 417
197 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent 415
198 Thomas Royce 413
199 Kelly Spady Audi Cycling Team 412
200 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 411
201 Levi Arzie Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 407
202 Paul Hart Pistis 405
203 David Thielen II ZteaM 402
204 Ryan Schimpf 400
205 Robert Grunau Guinness Cycling Team 396
206 Mark Biedrzycki Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 395
207 Brian Larson 394
208 John Baldwin Half Fast Velo 393
209 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 388
210 chapell miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 383
211 Charles Donaldson II Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 383
212 Luke Stevenson 1 Error 382
213 Dylan Pan 377
214 Randy Paschall Life Cycle Bike Shop 376
215 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 375
216 Spencer Follen CAPA Cycling Team 374
217 Brent Hansen 365
218 David Mackintosh TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 363
219 Andrew Yeoman Team Pegasus 362
220 Todd Fleischmann The Goon Squad 359
221 Craigan Usher Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 358
222 Hiroji M. McKinstry 357
223 Erik Spring Bikesale.com 356
224 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 350
225 mark lipchick Life Cycle Bike Shop 348
226 Alfredo Gallegos Platinum Performance Cycling Team 348
227 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 347
228 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 347
229 dave davis 347
230 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Bike Shop 342
231 Brad Sigurdson 342
232 Trevor Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 339
233 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 337
234 Nathan Johnsen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 332
235 Ahmed Zuhairy Portland State University 331
236 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 330
237 Jordan Muller 1 Error 328
238 TORY KNAUS TORY KNAUS 327
239 Carl Dreyer Portland Velo 313
240 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 300
240 R Dean Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 300
240 Christopher Kessler Bouledogue Tout Noir 300
240 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 300
244 Kevin English WebCyclery.com 300
245 Jordan Norris Camas Bike and Sport 299
245 Ryan Garner Tensegrity PT Cycling 299
245 Andy Armstrong Sunset Cycles 299
245 Julian Deiss 299
245 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 299
250 Cristian Fuentes Team Bike Tires Direct 299
251 Shawn Logue Pistis 298
251 Eric Fischer Existential Velo 298
251 Sean Burles Team S+M 298
251 Joe Larson Team Bacon 298
251 Sean McGillivray 298
256 James Duke Wheelworks 297
256 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 297
256 Wade Striedieck Bikin Fools, Hopworks Brewery 297
256 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 297
256 Josh Pounds 297
261 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 297
262 Nils Tillstrom Word RCB, presents Grummel 296
262 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop 296
262 James Kerr 296
262 phil avery Fat Cobra 296
266 Ryan Hicks Boone Dog Bikes 295
266 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 295
266 Michael Richardson 295
266 grant collins Team Bacon 295
266 Joe Tysoe Rodeo Clown Ciclismo 295
266 Kyle Mensing 295
266 nathaniel wells 295
273 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 294
274 Kevin Billingsley Team Bike Tires Direct 294
274 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath PDX Racing 294
274 Thor Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 294
274 Brant Rushton 294
274 Mark Langston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 294
274 Jesse Taylor Joyride-cycles.com Cycling Team 294
274 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 294
281 Ken James Half Fast Velo 293
282 Alexander Birman Diamond Law Cycling Team 293
282 Jacques Lafortune HTFU 293
282 Jeremiah Hartley Team Endless Cycle 293
282 Andy Leritz Team S+M 293
282 Daniel Brown Rideclean 293
282 sean eslinger 293
282 Daniel Carter 293
289 Adam Andrade Mongoose Tribe 292
289 Charles Sowers United Finance 292
289 Patrick Croasdaile Drop Bar Cowboys 292
289 Brennan Gilbert 292
293 James Cloyd Pacific Pedaling 291
293 Brian Roddy Rolf Prima 291
293 Eric Mellencamp SWEAT360 291
293 Cullen Guinn 291
293 Baker Lyon 291
298 Nicolas Yopp 290
298 Nathan Gibson Trail Head Coffee Roasters 290
298 Tucker Mortensen 290
301 John O'Brien Evolution Racing Team 289
301 Boone Tompkins BMR 289
301 Nathan Stiewig Pistis 289
301 Don Bailey Barleyrye 289
301 Wayne Tonning 289
301 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo 289
301 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 289
301 Ricky Gray 289
301 Ben Braxley 289
310 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 288
310 Ray Bourne Wheel Works 288
310 Spencer Rockwell 288
310 Barton Carter www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 288
310 Brandon Rothauge Crossfix 288
310 Dan Dellitt 288
310 Ryane Olin Hilander Cycling 288
310 Peter Hettinga SWEAT360 288
318 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 287
318 Conner Burck 287
318 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com 287
318 Tony Weber 287
318 Tyler Fought Guinness Cycling Team 287
323 Zachary Hammond Tempo/KWC 286
323 Jesse Saks Amnesia 286
323 Kenneth Reed Green Submarine Records 286
323 douglas sproston Trusty Switchblade 286
323 Kevin Donnelly 286
323 Kyle Stancliff SWEAT360 286
329 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 285
329 Jonathan Miller Team America 285
329 Matthew Kaiel 285
329 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 285
329 Tim Beard 285
329 Kyle Schmid Kyle Schmid 285
335 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 284
335 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 284
335 Robert Jaynes Pistis 284
335 Christopher Ryan Team Slow 284
335 David Heddy Camas Bike and Sport 284
335 Ryan Hieb 284
335 Jens MacAller 284
335 Chris Blem 284
343 Gary Szalay The Black Spring 283
343 george beilstein Capitol Velo 283
343 Shea Hawes 283
343 Antonio Castaneda Capitol Velo 283
343 Tim Blankenship 2 Uncles Racing 283
343 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 283
343 Aloha LeVan Word RCB, presents Grummel 283
350 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 282
351 Jack Mahler Trinity Bikes 282
351 Jeremy Hyatt Allstar Tri 282
351 Andrew Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 282
351 Ryan Champagne 282
351 Daniel Kappes Daniel Kappes 282
356 Joe Klemmer 281
356 Justin DeMallie Filth and Fury 281
356 Jose Sandoval Team Cthulhu 281
356 Jay Wisowaty Artisan Family Racing 281
356 Jeff Boyd 281
356 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing 281
356 Scott Morrison 281
356 Chris Wold 281
364 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 280
364 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 280
364 jeff donaldson 280
364 Russell Mantifel Lucky 13 280
364 anthony sands 280
369 Keith Fawcett Pistis 279
369 Mark Johnson 279
369 Bukie Mabayoje 1 Error 279
369 Matthew Cook 279
369 John Stegmaier 279
369 Tom Meese 279
369 Conlan Murphy 1 Error 279
369 Benjamin Drucker 279
377 Brad Rogers 278
377 David McCasker Portland Velo 278
377 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 278
377 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 278
381 Gabe Doebler 277
381 Robert Tsunehiro Lost Highway 277
381 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 277
381 scott stapleton 277
381 Bryan Fox 277
381 Brian Cannon Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 277
381 David Prats 277
381 Alex Grediagin GT , DEITY , GEARPEDDLER 277
389 Clark Henry Team Rose City 276
389 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team 276
389 Austin Riba 276
389 Sean Paisant 276
389 Patrick Trowbridge 276
389 Howard Voght 276
395 devin mast 275
396 Andrew Smith 275
397 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 275
397 Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart 275
397 Marcus Marjama 275
397 Ian Jackson Word RCB, presents Grummel 275
397 stephen gann Land Shark 275
397 Terry Blankenship 2 Uncles Racing 275
397 Keyon Maljai 275
404 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 274
404 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 274
404 Steven Finlayson 274
404 Daniel Rey 274
404 Nick Wagner Beermongers Cycle Club 274
404 Kate Ayres bicycleattorney.com 274
404 Kyle Kruger 274
411 Jeff Smith Cycle Sport 273
411 Matt Wilkin Staccato Gelato 273
411 Andrew Jensen 273
411 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 273
411 Russell Williford Fulcrum Coaching 273
411 Timothy Miller Word RCB, presents Grummel 273
411 Andrew Cissna Life Cycle Bike Shop 273
411 Brian Malloy 273
419 Juan Cagampang Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 272
419 David Gulick Green Submarine Records 272
419 Sean Price 272
419 Chris J Zanger 272
419 eugene rinehart 272
424 Matt Meskill 271
424 Mark Castle Portland Velo 271
424 Mat Barton Staccato Gelato 271
424 Austin Crenshaw Staccato Gelato 271
424 Armando Calonje Jr 271
424 Alexander Goldman 271
424 Josh Deardorff 271
424 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 271
424 Robert Thayer 271
433 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling 270
433 Michael Cooper Word RCB, presents Grummel 270
433 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 270
433 Isaac Frost Green Submarine Records 270
437 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 269
437 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 269
437 Blair Warner Portland State University 269
437 Taylor Schwartz 269
437 Joshua Johnston 269
437 Nathan Agalzoff 269
437 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 269
437 Christian Sinai 269
437 Greg Hamm 269
446 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 268
446 Shannon Boroff 268
446 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 268
446 Daniel Olson II 268
450 Hayes Kenny 267
450 Chris O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 267
450 Hunter Morgan Word RCB, presents Grummel 267
450 Adam Short 267
454 Brad Kent Stadium Cycling 266
454 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 266
454 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 266
457 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 265
457 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness 265
457 Neil Hatler 265
457 David Pryor 265
457 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 265
462 Tim Smith Rebound/Tireless Velo 264
462 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 264
462 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 264
462 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo 264
462 Jordan Bigam 264
462 Dwayne Farr Soraz Racing 264
462 Michael Van Domelen 264
462 Blake Taylor 264
462 Michael Harrison 264
462 Dan Baier 264
472 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo 263
472 Jason Peters 263
472 Adam Gomez 263
472 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 263
472 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 263
472 Jack Callahan 263
478 Jonathan Rasca Pacific Pedaling 262
478 Erik Weeman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 262
478 Juan Ramirez Trinity Bikes 262
478 Doug Carmean 262
478 Thomas J Meier 262
478 thom weeks 262
484 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 261
484 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop 261
484 Scott Gerwig 261
484 alexander jole Tensegrity PT Cycling 261
484 Jeff Stob 261
489 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 260
489 Kevin Andrews Rebound/Tireless Velo 260
489 Chris Nygaard Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 260
489 Dan Brobst cyclocrossracing.com 260
493 Andy Barram Boneyard Cycling 259
493 Matthew Mangus 259
493 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 259
493 Kevin Talley Team Cthulhu 259
493 Kevin Sepulveda 259
493 Matt Leitheiser 259
493 Austin Aske Soraz Racing 259
500 Peter Casey Portland Velo 258
500 Peter W 258
500 Scott Zenier OSU Cycling Club 258
500 Juergen Orlich Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 258
500 Robert Marti SWEAT360 258
500 Mike Zollitsch 258
500 Stefan Redfield 1 Error 258
500 andy martin 258
508 John Howe Team Beer 257
508 Jordan Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 257
508 Benjamin Weaver Ironclad Performance Wear 257
508 Jacob Tong Trusty Switchblade 257
508 Kevin Cave 257
508 Ben Swanson 257
514 Brian List Bike Central 256
514 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 256
514 Mark Chasse 256
514 Ian Compton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 256
514 Brian Sisk RBR 256
514 Bevan Jones 256
520 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 255
520 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 255
520 Kevin Chandler 1 Error 255
520 Jeff Menown 255
520 Christopher Phelps 255
520 Robert "Brian" Isbell Team Highlander 255
520 Joe VanLeuven Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 255
527 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 254
527 Judd Eustice Team S+M 254
527 Ryan Sperring Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 254
527 Kaleb Anderson BYRDS 254
531 Bjorn Carl Kjellstrand 253
531 Brian Long 253
531 Forrest Williams 253
531 Isho Tama-Sweet 253
535 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 252
535 James Murez Hutch's-Eugene 252
535 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 252
535 Scott Wallace 252
535 Alex Accetta Team Beer 252
540 Jim Stuck Portobello-A Better Cycle 251
540 Mathew Quigley 251
540 Lindon Powell 251
540 Keith Prior Existential Velo 251
544 Eli Jones Alpine Custom Construction 250
544 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge 250
544 Andrew Landstrom 250
547 Chipp Ross crank 249
547 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 249
547 David DiMarco Hutch's-Eugene 249
547 Bart Fowler 249
547 Frederik Stig-Nielsen 249
552 Joseph Boquiren 248
552 Joe Chaves 248
552 Kevin Connors 248
552 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling 248
552 Trevor Yates 248
552 Alex Bigazzi 248
558 David Walker Cycle Sport 247
558 Jeremy Warnicke 247
558 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 247
558 Mitch Gold Portland Velo 247
558 Macauley Berg Powell Butte 247
558 Sean Stradley Word RCB, presents Grummel 247
564 Chris Luby Badass Cycling 246
564 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 246
564 Jeff Holmes 246
567 Derek Chiles Kissena Cycling Club 245
567 Cameron Duff The Goon Squad 245
567 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 245
567 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 245
567 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 245
572 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 244
572 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo 244
572 Sean Reimann Sean Reimann 244
575 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 243
575 Richard Ensworth Sunset Cycles 243
575 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 243
575 Alex Turpin Bike Newport-Bier One 243
575 Ryan Madden 243
575 Travis Talton 243
581 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 242
581 Chris Smith Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 242
581 Tyler Barrett Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 242
581 Michael Kosmala 242
585 Steve Law Pistis 241
585 Mike Murphy Murphy's Stout 241
585 Joris Ryerson Royal Family of International Acclaim 241
585 Patrick Miller 241
585 Mark Holden 241
590 Marc Lutz Ketamine 240
590 Alan Sutton Cyclepath PDX Racing 240
590 Andrew Steiner 240
590 Andrew Wilcox 240
594 Sean Rees Cyclepath PDX Racing 239
594 Tyler Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 239
594 Daniel Gray University of Oregon Cycling Club 239
597 Dylan Cernitz Half Fast Velo 238
597 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 238
597 parice Juntradetdoungdee 238
597 Shane Parker 238
601 Spencer Fransway 237
602 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 236
602 Brent Wallace Portobello-A Better Cycle 236
602 Ryan Morrisey The Spokesmen 236
602 Gideon Francisco 236
602 Kevin Rosmanitz Synergy Racing 236
607 Mike Taylor Now Direct 235
607 Ben Bauman JL Velo Racing Team 235
607 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 235
607 Jay Plattner 235
611 Craig Broughton Guinness Cycling Team 234
612 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 234
612 Jonathan Bauer Team Lazy Tarantulas 234
612 Joseph Penner 234
612 Ryan Voss Muddy Cup Racing 234
616 Philip Neumann OSU Cycling Club 233
616 Dirk Siverts 233
616 Joseph Ryan Portland Velo 233
616 Wim Roels Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 233
620 Aaron Burles 232
620 Sean Bergman Portland Velo 232
620 David Hachey ICE/Idaho Kidney Institute 232
620 David Hewett The Spokesmen 232
620 Lorne Bulling Corvallis United 232
625 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 231
625 Zach Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 231
625 Loyal Bassett Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 231
628 Colton Hlavinka BYRDS 230
628 Bruce Haserot 230
628 Joe Treinen 230
628 Brent Kepfer 230
628 Brent Butler Cyclepath PDX Racing 230
633 dennis bley 229
633 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 229
633 Brad Paymar The Spokesmen 229
636 Winslow Lewis Capitol Velo 228
636 TAYLOR MCCLUNG T & Nae's Cycles 228
636 Stewart Myers Pacific Power Blue Sky 228
636 Brett Cassidy 228
640 Marcelo Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 227
640 Peter Wheary 227
642 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Eugene 226
642 Joseph French 226
644 Patrick Hultgren 225
644 Devin Bailly Stumptown Cycling Club 225
646 Stephen Holmberg Filth and Fury 224
646 Tim Bellis 224
646 Drew Moore Bike Newport-Bier One 224
649 Jeff Ehleringer Filth and Fury 223
649 Kevin Bruner 223
649 Chris Boeholt 223
652 paul zweigart www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 222
652 Bradley Whetstone 222
652 Rene Eichmann 222
655 Christopher Dieringer 221
655 fritz hummelt 1 Error 221
655 Robert Burch Boneyard Cycling 221
655 Ross Sherbak 221
659 Matt Gilman Capitol Velo 220
659 Luke Hill 220
659 David Boerner 220
659 deireck Ritter Tensegrity PT Cycling 220
663 Tom Palke 219
663 eric balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 219
663 Ryan Roepke 219
666 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 218
667 sam harrison 217
667 Jason Ladwig 217
669 Zachary Jossy Bush League Wrenchers 216
669 Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 216
671 Joe Cooper TwinPeaks Cycling 215
671 Steve Langenderfer Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 215
671 Eric Speakman 215
671 Anthony Giltner Tensegrity PT Cycling 215
675 Greg O'Brien crank 213
675 Don Reeser Pistis 213
675 Greg Kempthorn Sunset Cycles 213
675 Matthew Blake 213
675 Joel Kent 213
680 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 212
680 Peder Dahl 212
680 Justin Fitzpatrick Riverside Market 212
680 Tucker Mottl Willamette University Cycling Team 212
684 Abe Schafermeyer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 211
684 Nick Groesz XO Racing 211
684 james julian First Rate Mortgage/Northwest Velo 211
684 Seth May 211
684 james naas 211
684 Brian Petrucci 211
690 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 210
690 Tige Harmon Team Highlander 210
690 Tim Whiteaker FareStart 210
690 Alex Croy The Spokesmen 210
694 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra 209
694 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 209
694 john rogers Team Bobs-bicycles.com 209
697 Frank Thomas 1 Error 208
697 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 208
697 Brian Meyer 208
697 Daniel Hart 208
701 JOSH ALLEN 207
701 Samuel Cloward Marty's Cycle & Moore 207
701 Justin Drawbert Portobello-A Better Cycle 207
701 Bruce Winters 207
705 Steven Russell 1 Error 206
705 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo 206
705 Leo Call 206
705 Killian Funk 206
705 Todd Grover 206
705 Ron Patch 206
711 David Krause Bloom Racing 205
711 Quincy Gill Quincy Gill 205
713 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 204
713 Noel Kneeland Soraz Racing 204
713 Nick Schoeps 204
716 Tyler Way 203
716 Jason VanderZanden 203
718 Richard Hall Team Beer 202
718 Michael Smith Camas Bike and Sport 202
718 Edward Rogers Jens Voigt's Army 202
718 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 202
722 Adam Troxel Team S+M 201
722 Rick Gregory 201
722 Justin Acciavatti Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 201
722 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 201
722 Ben Metcalfe University of Oregon Cycling Club 201
727 Jason Lemieux Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 200
727 Andy Poorman Soraz Racing 200
727 Yuji Sumimoto 200
727 Alex Shepherd Cycle Sport 200
731 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo 199
731 Jake Linford Velo Loco 199
733 Andrew Sullivan 198
733 Todd Burnette Portobello-A Better Cycle 198
733 Don Wells Zoka Viking Sport 198
733 Clayton Allen 198
733 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 198
738 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 197
738 Patrick Newton Patrick Newton 197
738 Dan Anderson 197
741 Ron Craig 196
741 James Lee 196
741 Kyle Mills 196
741 Joshua Hatch 196
745 Lorne Cross Team Poseur 195
745 aaron ray 195
745 Brian Wielenga 195
748 Adam Holt 194
748 Zach Putnam 194
748 Jeff Edgell Team Highlander 194
748 David Fox Capitol Velo 194
748 Matt Kline 194
753 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 193
753 Erick Vargas 193
753 Ken Jerin 193
756 Trevor Pratt Hate to Drive 192
756 Andrew Lorente 192
756 Dante Solano DNR Cycling 192
759 Denny Burnett Ironheads Multisport Racing 191
759 justin Burton Bellovaci United 191
759 Matt Gordon 191
759 david izer Team Poseur 191
763 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen 190
763 Charles Linke 190
765 Glen Bolen Portland Velo 189
766 Bruce Siefker Lone Wolf 188
766 Lindsey Smith Buy Local Cycling 188
766 James Aylmer 188
769 Ian Best Hutch's-Eugene 187
769 Lance Nelson 187
769 Dan Saunders Miller Paint 187
769 Adam Moore 187
769 Chris Sterry Boneyard Cycling 187
769 Chris Roberts 187
775 Tommy Cardwell Stumptown Cycling Club 186
775 Jacob Bumstead 1 Error 186
777 Shawn Rader Team Bike Tires Direct 185
777 Ben Chinburg Strictly Commercial 185
777 Joel Cleland 185
780 Hamish Rickett 184
780 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 184
780 Bernard Acevedo Rad Racing NW 184
783 Roger Wimberly Pistis 183
783 Evan Olson 183
783 Lucas Bakker 183
786 Alexander Hongo Fashionably Late 182
786 william welch 1 Error 182
786 Ken Finch Team S+M 182
789 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 181
789 robert maccracken 181
789 Lucas Freeman 181
792 John Shue Off The Couch Racing 180
792 Scott Fildman Life Cycle Bike Shop 180
794 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo 179
794 James Blair Hammer Velo 179
794 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport 179
797 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 178
797 Ben Wallace 178
799 Will Knowlton 177
799 Alex Barton 177
801 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 176
801 Matt D'Elia Portland Velo 176
801 Martin Klebes 176
801 Ron Cheechov 176
805 Mike Lehl 175
805 Brandon Bruins The Bike Gallery 175
805 Jeff Crawford 175
808 Tony Gomez 174
808 Zach Holbrook na 174
808 Peter Bryant 174
811 Michael McLandress 173
812 Mike Petersen Capitol Velo 172
812 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 172
812 Matt Merenda 172
815 John Burton Burton 170
815 bryan richardson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 170
815 Nick Glazener 170
815 Ted Mann 170
819 Nick Jones 169
819 tom brougham 169
821 george althaus Portland Velo 168
821 Samuel Stumbo 168
821 Jamie Laird Beermongers Cycle Club 168
824 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 167
824 Edward Groth Team Slow 167
824 Matthew Huxley 167
827 Douglas Gresham 166
827 Edward Rubin 166
827 Matthew Studer 166
827 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo 166
831 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 165
831 Sterling Hill 165
831 Jeff Hallman 165
831 Adam Lazenby 165
835 Tim Maguire 164
835 Eric Schmidt 164
835 Rich Hannah Team Mudman 164
838 David Bisers Tensegrity PT Cycling 163
838 Jeff Johnston 163
838 Anthony Dover 163
841 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 162
841 Joel Rosinbum Portland Velo 162
841 Burke Selbst Boneyard Cycling 162
841 Andy Wade 162
845 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 160
845 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 160
845 Kevin Ward Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 160
845 Kris Schaub 160
849 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 159
849 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 159
849 Tanner Patnode Revel Consulting - Rad Racing NW 159
849 Matthew Cohen 159
853 Eli Siegle Fashionably Late 158
853 Tim Sinatra Capitol Velo 158
855 Rick Boston 157
855 Johnny Curtis BYRDS 157
857 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 156
857 Steven Soto 156
859 John Prosser Taleo Racing Team 155
859 Richard Sayre 155
861 Karole J. Durkee Jr bicycleattorney.com 154
861 James Buckroyd 1 Error 154
861 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 154
861 Bill Klingler Beermongers Cycle Club 154
865 Tim Shannon 153
865 Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo 153
865 Jered Wikander 153
865 Michael Farber The Spokesmen 153
869 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 152
869 Vincent Gonsalves 152
869 Eric Hagstette 152
872 John Porter Bellovaci United 151
872 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 151
874 Evan Wilson Team Lazy Tarantulas 150
874 Brad Ryhlick TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 150
876 David MacFarlane 149
877 Sean Graham 148
878 Bjoern Brunner 147
878 Jason Oman The Bucklers 147
880 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear 146
880 Chantal Angot Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 146
882 Greg Witt Red Rum 145
883 William Myers Boneyard Cycling 144
883 tim hubner bff cycling 144
885 Josh Speer Endorphin 143
886 Eric Albright 142
887 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 141
887 Ted Sweeney University of Oregon Cycling Club 141
887 Kevin Schaper Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 141
890 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 140
890 Reginald Lee Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 140
890 Raul Gutierrez 140
893 MG Smith Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 139
893 Josh Spivey 139
895 Andrew Sprott Bridgetown Velo 138
896 Michael Kutansky 137
896 Sean Stroup Beermongers Cycle Club 137
896 Tony Pletcher Bikesale.com 137
899 Matthew Blakeley-Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky 136
899 John Miller Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 136
899 Andy George 136
902 Paul Souders 135
902 Jan Paraiso 135
904 Michael Manning Pilots Cycling 134
904 Andrew T. Hayes 134
906 Jack Walker 133
907 chris mccraw Team Slow 132
908 Philip Van Peursem 131
908 Chris Golden 131
910 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling 130
911 Eric Martin 129
912 Tim Anderson 128
912 Matt Brown Team Mudman 128
914 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 127
914 donn campbell 127
916 Jason Halsey Trusty Switchblade 126
916 Peter Swallen 126
918 Sean Wilson 122
919 Tyler Jackson Buy Local Cycling 121
920 austin sommerfield University of Oregon Cycling Club 120
921 Kevin Williams Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 119
921 Tom Stahly Indiebike.com / Angie's List 119
923 Kevin Driscoll bicycleattorney.com 118
923 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 118
925 Ashan Korala 117
926 James Cox 116
926 Morgan Saltenberger 116
928 Nathan Boddie Fairdinkum 115
928 Paul Krebsbach 115
930 Todd Davis 114
931 Matthew Zabriskie 107
932 James Ramey bicycleattorney.com 106
933 Marcus Benton Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 105
934 Andrew Hodges 104
935 Steven Curry TACOMA BIKE 103
936 Daniel Sharp Embrocation Cycling Journal 102
937 Christopher McKinnon McKinnon/Henzler 101
938 Kale Chalmers HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 100
939 Crossett Freilinger 98
940 Abraham Freeman 97
941 Tony de Cordoba bicycleattorney.com 96
942 Michael K Bansmer 95
943 christopher brown 92
944 Erol Chandler Portland Bicycle Studio 91
945 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 89
946 Aaron Edwards Bloom Racing 88
947 Martin Sparks Second Ascent 85
948 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 84
949 Devlin Hudson 80
950 Jeff Rippey 78
951 Dave Faust Team Rose City 77
952 John Lin Hammer Velo 73
953 Ashton Summers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 71
954 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart 70
955 Brooks Deese 1 Error 69
956 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 66
957 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 65
958 Mike Stafford Cartos 64

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Scott Pierce www.mebigfoot.com 600
2 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 589
3 Jess McLoud Pistis 583
4 Matt Wilkin Staccato Gelato 579
5 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 573
6 george beilstein Capitol Velo 564
7 Winslow Lewis Capitol Velo 531
8 Dwayne King Portobello-A Better Cycle 531
9 Charles Henderson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 526
10 Wayne Nussbaum 520
11 Dan Frye Team Bacon 515
12 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 508
13 Shane Gibson Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 300
14 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 299
15 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 298
16 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex 297
17 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 296
17 Michael Smelser SOU Rogue Riders 296
19 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 295
20 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle Cycling Team 293
20 Mark DeJohn 293
22 Sean Kiger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 292
23 Chuck Woosley United Finance 291
23 Tige Harmon Team Highlander 291
25 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 290
26 Scott Smith 289
26 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 289
28 Bruce Haserot 288
29 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 287
30 Todd Stryker The Spokesmen 286
31 Joe Larson Team Bacon 285
32 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 284
33 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 283
33 Curtis Burrill 283
35 Adam Swail TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 282
35 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 282
37 Andrew Hayes TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 281
37 Adam Short 281
39 Mitch Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 280
39 Jim Allen Capitol Velo 280
41 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 279
41 Dennis Hughes 279
43 Jose Rodriguez 278
44 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 277
44 Jeff Merwin 277
46 Jim Hendrickson Team S+M 276
46 Scott Huntsman 276
48 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 275
48 Patrick Palmer HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 275
50 Shane Parker 274
51 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 273
52 William Glasson Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 272
53 Jesse Lopez Crossniacs 271
54 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 269
55 jim scott Team S+M 268
56 Michael Chesnut 267
57 Mark Frost TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 266
58 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 265
59 Boyd Piebenga 264
60 Evan Wilson Team Lazy Tarantulas 263
61 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 262
62 Peter Mersereau Velo Con Carne 261
63 Kevin Rosmanitz Synergy Racing 260
64 Seth May 259
65 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 258
66 Ron Silverman 257
67 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 256
68 Noel Snodgrass PortlandChi.com 255
68 Karl Winston Beermongers Cycle Club 255
70 Alan Hamilton 253
71 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 252
72 Kent Cramer 251
73 Todd Bauch 250
74 Thomas Orth BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 249
75 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 248
76 Scott Hamness Artisan Family Racing 247
77 Seth Daniels Team Bacon 246
78 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 245
79 Michael Clark 244
80 Ryan Kephart Capital Region Fire and Police Cycling 243
81 Scott Ahrens 242
82 Paul DeVries 240
83 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 239
84 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City 238
85 Jamie Richards Z.E.R.O. 237
86 Max Kirchoff Team Cthulhu 236
87 Sean Fogli 235
88 Jim McGuire 233
89 Hans Thygeson 232
90 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 231
91 Benjamin Herring Corsa Concepts 228
92 Jose Sandoval Team Cthulhu 226
93 Drew Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 225
94 Nathan Petz The Spokesmen 224
95 Jason Creasman 223
96 Matt Eisiminger Veloce Racing 221
97 Joseph Sundberg 220
98 Stephen Zylstra 219
99 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com 218
100 Geoff Rogers Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 217
101 Matt Niles 216

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 1489
2 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1480
3 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 1470
4 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 1458
5 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1455
6 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 1441
7 Keith Fawcett Pistis 1415
8 Naiqwan Pellman Word RCB, presents Grummel 1407
9 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 1398
10 Peyton Logue Pistis 1386
11 Tom Fitzgerald BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1378
12 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1369
13 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 1367
14 stephen gann Land Shark 1360
15 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1360
16 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 1352
17 Ben Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1311
18 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 1163
19 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 1139
20 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 1137
21 Brian Hart Jr. 1136
22 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 1133
23 Blake McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1122
24 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 1089
25 Trevor Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 1083
26 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 1068
27 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 1052
28 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 1047
29 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 1035
30 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 1032
31 brison moroe Capitol Velo 1028
32 Alex White Vader's Fist - The 501st Legion 1006
33 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 884
34 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 877
35 Donovan Birky WebCyclery.com 855
36 Aaron King Capitol Velo 851
37 Gus Elder 846
38 Zachary Perrin 844
39 Owen Szwaya 831
40 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 825
41 Adam Valls Upper Echelon Fitness 821
42 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 815
43 Galen Tanner 810
44 Alex Valls Upper Echelon Fitness 809
45 Luca Mallon Word RCB, presents Grummel 808
46 Rubin Field Field Jerger 807
47 Jett Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy 807
48 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 784
49 Ian Steigerwald Kona Grassroots 784
50 Zachary Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 763
51 Justin Ziehnert 754
52 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy 753
53 Santo Mallon Word RCB, presents Grummel 747
54 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 744
55 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 723
56 Harry Zimba BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 722
57 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy 587
58 Andrew Scott Pistis 574
59 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 572
59 Braden Fridell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 572
61 Zach Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 571
62 Ben Elder 570
63 Linus Clark 555
64 Kristina Owen 546
65 Greg Vermeer Pistis 545
66 Evander Reyes Pistis 545
67 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 544
67 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 544
69 Orion York Team Bossen 540
70 Brandon Moore 536
71 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling 535
72 Greg Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 533
73 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 528
74 Davonte Donahue Pacific Power Blue Sky 527
75 Tyler Boadway BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 526
76 Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports 524
77 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 521
78 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 521
79 Tyler Labatte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 511
80 Alex Yount Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 509
81 Zach Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 507
82 Gabrielle Lehnert Evviva 507
83 Andrew Petrillo 505
84 Kolben Preble Hammer/CMG Racing Team 502
85 Nathan Rubin 502
86 Asher Woods Team Bossen 500
87 Joseph Lukens 500
88 Isamu Richmond West End Bikes/Specialized 498
89 Alex Zuk 497
90 Tristan Kern 486
91 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 474
92 Danni Bernardini Word RCB, presents Grummel 471
93 Collin Sirianni Ashland Mountain Adventures 468
94 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 466
95 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 463
96 Paul Furst 462
97 Ian Lafky MBSEF Cycling Team 450
98 Brian Morehead Camas Bike and Sport 442
99 Cole Austin 438
100 James Dye 438
101 Quinlan McIntire 434
102 Eben Horacek 425
103 Skyler Gober rogue Bicycle Works 422
104 Mitchell Stevens Summit High School 293
105 Ian Jackson Word RCB, presents Grummel 290
106 Zach Colton Summit High School 289
106 Jacob Varner BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB 289
108 Aloha LeVan Word RCB, presents Grummel 288
109 Kevin Craig Cosmic 287
110 Bi Nguyen Word RCB, presents Grummel 286
111 Ramon Artola Word RCB, presents Grummel 285
112 Kendall Smith 2 Uncles Racing 283
112 Hunter Morgan Word RCB, presents Grummel 283
114 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 282
115 Esteban Vasquez River City Bicycles / Bike Law 281
115 Alex Shepherd Cycle Sport 281
117 Mylan Smith 279
118 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 278
119 Nicholas Hannan Pistis 277
120 Jake Horgan 276
121 Joshua Dempsey Harder Cycling 275
121 Tyler Rua Highlander Cycle 275
121 Micah Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 275
124 Samuel Cloward Marty's Cycle & Moore 274
124 Clay Rydick Word RCB, presents Grummel 274
126 Austin Lancaster Ashland Mountain Adventures 273
127 William Lamer 271
127 Lorne Bulling Corvallis United 271
129 Sam Wiley 270
130 Ben Kaufman 269
130 Britney Wimberly Pistis 269
130 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 269
133 Henry Peterson Existential Velo 268
133 Joe Prettyman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 268
133 Jonas Beachy 268
136 Austin Burleson 267
137 Ryan Carr 266
137 David Leisy 266
139 Jeremiah Newman 265
140 Tyler Fox Scott's Cycle and Sports 264
140 Sean Fox 264
142 sage deenik Team Finger 263
142 Zeke Medley 263
142 Ian Wilson 263
145 Kyle Miller Roseburg StepUp 262
146 Davis Melkonian 261
147 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 260
147 Emma Anderson Cycle Analysis 260
147 Deven Roberts 260
147 Grady Park BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB 260
151 mason bond 259
151 Riley McCammon BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 259
151 Brandon Hughes 259
154 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 258
154 Will Churchill MBSEF Cycling Team 258
154 Kyle Hunter 258
154 Connor Dunn TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 258
158 Kevin Phomma Trusty Switchblade 257
159 Peter Schwartz 256
159 Andrew Medley 256
159 Shaw Powell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 256
162 Alex Summers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 255
162 John Elliott 255
164 Cooper Palubeski WebCyclery.com 254
165 Julian Roden Cyclepath PDX Racing 253
165 Wyatt Thompson 253
165 Claire DeVoe Multnomah Athletic Club 253
165 Kaizer Cox Team Co-Pay 253
165 Andrew DiStefano Super Relax Concept 253
170 Brian Connelly 252
170 Matthew Seemann 252
172 Chase Ganim ganim 251
173 Charlie Updegrave DC Shoe Company 250
174 Jerry Fox Scott's Cycle and Sports 247
175 Austin Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 246
175 Avery Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 246
175 Noah Beggs Word RCB, presents Grummel 246
178 Sivan Fox 245
179 Jakob Young Molalla River BMX 244
179 Nicholas Paesler 244
181 Jack Pepper MBSEF Cycling Team 243
182 Kiona Siewell Step Up 242
182 Tristan Devereaux 242
184 Keenan Branch 241
184 Benedikt Toeldte BYRDS 241
186 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 240
187 Liam Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 238
187 William Barta BYRDS 238
189 Will Reinking 237
190 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS 236
191 Joshua Savage Roseburg Step Up 233
192 Rutger Umscheid Wilson 232
193 Leo Lukens 231
194 Spencer Bybee 230
195 James Elliott 229
196 Andrew Turel Wilson Racers 228
196 Justice Turya 228
198 Ian Churchill MBSEF Cycling Team 227
199 Kyle Gustafson 226
199 Tanner Ramey Kaladi -Subway 226
201 Miles Scheuering 224
202 Sean Connors 221
203 Mark Van Bergen 219
204 Kealan Connors 218
205 Quincy Gill Quincy Gill 217
206 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 214
207 Max Toeldte BYRDS 213
208 Michael Hocking BYRDS 212
209 Johnny Hergert 211
210 Clayton Hall Eugene United 209
211 Tim Stanley 208
212 Jonathan Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 206
213 Matthew Breen Eugene United 202
214 Jake Harmon 201
215 Sharon Hart 200
216 Harrison Helt 199
217 Susannah Hart 197
218 Hannah Hart 194
219 Levi Riley Roseburg Step Up 190
220 Van Chrisman Team S+M 188
221 Reed Davis 185
222 Justice Wallace Step Up 184
223 Dale Wolfe Roseburg Step Up 181
224 Jack Nelson Portobello-A Better Cycle 180
225 Izaak King Veloce Racing 178
226 Ian McGinnis 177
227 reid schneider 176
228 David Lozano Roseburg Step Up 175
228 Luis Contreras 175
230 Brady Team Highlander 173
231 Oliver McFadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 171
232 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 169
233 Alec Williams 167
234 Nathan Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 166

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Susannah Hart 1194
2 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1185
3 Sharon Hart 1184
4 Hannah Hart 1183
5 Annika Johannesen 891
6 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 889
7 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 877
8 Danni Bernardini Word RCB, presents Grummel 874
9 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 853
10 Amy Ziehnert 592
11 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 589
12 Kate Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy 588
13 Lauren Ziehnert 587
14 Marisa Reid ZteaM 585
15 Sierra Reid Westview High School Cyclocats 585
16 Annika Sandaine Team Bossen 584
17 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 580
18 Samantha Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 574
19 Natalie Shaw 567
20 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 562
21 Kylie Haidet 560
22 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 554
23 Taye Nakamura-Koyama MBSEF Cycling Team 300
24 Taylor Tyynismaa TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 299
24 Sara Slawta Land Shark 299
26 Lori Bernardini Word RCB, presents Grummel 298
27 Gillian Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 297
28 Maya Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 296
29 Anna Peterson Existential Velo 295
30 Kye Refvem Dirt Corps 293
31 Elena Zale 292
32 Sarah Arnett Camas Bike and Sport 291
32 Claire DeVoe Multnomah Athletic Club 291
32 Emma Koenig 291
35 Mikaela Saltzberg Rebound/Tireless Velo 289
35 Kendra Parkinson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 289
37 Kara Doescher Pacific Power Blue Sky 288
38 Molly Beilstein 286
39 Molly Hunter 285
40 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 284
40 Isabella Jacobs 284
42 Maddy Cripe Corvallis United 283
43 Sierra Kelly Jelly's Pirates 282
44 kali woodard 281
45 Haley Mullane 280
46 Sarah Raulston TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 279
47 Janessa Wilson Camas Bike and Sport 278
48 Elizabeth McKnight Team Bike Tires Direct 275
49 Cassie Mullins 274
50 Haley Leuband 272
51 Gabrielle Lehnert Evviva 270
52 Gabrielle Grosdidier 267
53 Erynne Vanzee 266
54 McKenzie Huso Corvallis United 265
55 Lia Simonet 264
56 Kalin Mark 263
57 Haley Guettler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 262

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 1414
2 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 1400
3 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 1302
4 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 1272
5 Ron Magnus 1248
6 John O'Brien Evolution Racing Team 1199
7 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 1154
8 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1153
9 John Prosser Taleo Racing Team 1147
10 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 1065
11 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1058
12 Michael Girard Portland Velo 1027
13 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 1023
14 Evan Griffiths Upper Echelon Fitness 1009
15 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 983
16 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 972
17 Ron Strasser Team S+M 956
18 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 935
19 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 933
20 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 930
21 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness 891
22 Scott Harman HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 888
23 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 866
24 William Sullivan One Ghost Industries, LLC. hammer Nutrition, Maxxis, Cyclops 863
25 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 861
26 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 857
27 Einar Traa Portland Velo 854
28 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized 852
29 John Mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 850
30 Cal Stone 1 Error 848
31 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 848
32 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 845
33 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 832
34 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 828
35 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 805
36 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 800
37 Michael Dunn HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 791
38 Terry Knight 789
39 Steve Lacey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 789
40 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 784
41 Greg O'Brien crank 755
42 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 754
43 Steven R Holland United Finance 753
44 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness 753
45 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 738
46 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 736
47 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 735
48 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 733
49 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 732
50 Matt Williams GrandStay Hotels 731
51 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness 726
52 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness 722
53 Cliff McCann Pistis 701
54 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 683
55 Daryl Hemenway Diamond Law Cycling Team 681
56 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Eugene 676
57 Kale Chalmers HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 672
58 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 670
59 Cosmic Miller Double Check/ Samari Noodle 666
60 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 664
61 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness 661
62 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 659
63 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 658
64 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Eugene 654
65 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW 653
66 Todd Gallaher United Finance 653
67 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 653
68 Csaba Kormendy Word RCB, presents Grummel 653
69 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 648
70 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 642
71 Cory Fawcett Pistis 641
72 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness 640
73 David Gustafson 637
74 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 628
75 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 628
76 Paul Hart Pistis 625
77 Matthew Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 624
78 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 623
79 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 616
80 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 602
81 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 589
82 Robert Sheasby Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 588
83 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 587
84 jared Roy Crossniacs 586
85 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 586
86 Joe Hamilton 584
87 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 584
88 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 579
89 John Forbes Diamond Law Cycling Team 579
90 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles 578
91 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop 577
92 Robert Jaynes Pistis 576
93 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 576
94 Andrew Sargent 569
95 David Miller Team Rose City 568
96 Gregg Leion Upper Echelon Fitness 567
97 Jeffery Otto Sunset Cycles 566
98 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 564
99 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 555
100 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 551
101 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 550
102 Craig Broberg HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 549
103 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 548
104 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 545
105 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 545
106 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio 545
107 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 538
108 Jeff Geddings 537
109 Steve Wright Veloce Racing 536
110 Joseph Hoerner 1 Error 535
111 Derwyn Harris West End Bikes/Specialized 531
112 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 531
113 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 530
114 Steve Swanson 527
115 Nathan Stiewig Pistis 525
116 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 525
117 Todd Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 524
118 John Slawta Land Shark 523
119 Jesse Luckett 523
120 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 522
121 Gordy bolstad Chinook Cycling Club 520
122 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 516
123 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 516
124 David Jackson Longview True Craft 512
125 Derek Faller WebCyclery.com 510
126 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 509
127 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 508
128 Matt Savage TTS 507
129 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 507
130 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 506
131 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 506
132 Fred Reyes Pistis 505
133 Dan MacNaughton Cyclepath PDX Racing 505
134 James Thiele Team Rose City 504
135 Nils Tillstrom Word RCB, presents Grummel 500
136 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 500
137 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 498
138 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 498
139 J.Michael Manning Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 498
140 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 497
141 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky 495
142 Chris O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 492
143 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 491
144 Rick Gregory 490
145 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 488
146 Ivan Meadors United Finance 488
147 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo 486
148 Eric Wittinger Fat Cobra 485
149 John Droege Filth and Fury 484
150 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 482
151 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 479
152 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 478
153 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 474
154 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 472
155 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 471
156 David Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized 470
157 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 470
158 christian tresser West End Bikes/Specialized 470
159 Scott Browning West End Bikes/Specialized 468
160 Jim Brogden 466
161 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 463
162 Jason Mauer Upper Echelon Fitness 463
163 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 462
164 Sloane Anderson ProAir/HFA 462
165 Mark Schafer 1 Error 461
166 Kevin Billingsley Team Bike Tires Direct 459
167 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 458
168 Gerrik Latta West End Bikes/Specialized 457
169 Rocky Serna West End Bikes/Specialized 457
170 David Walker Cycle Sport 457
171 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 457
172 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 456
173 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 455
174 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 455
175 william Henterly RGF/Felt 453
176 Gregg Strome Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 452
177 Terry Brown 451
178 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 450
179 Victor Duong Portland Velo 448
180 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 448
181 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 447
182 Mike Murphy Murphy's Stout 443
183 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 442
184 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 441
185 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com 440
186 Roger Wimberly Pistis 439
187 David Roulo Filth and Fury 438
188 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 436
189 Douglas Johnson GFRA 436
190 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 436
191 kerry farrell Wheelsport 435
192 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com 435
193 Rick Upton Team Bike Tires Direct 432
194 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 432
195 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 431
196 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 430
197 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 428
198 Mark Newsome Capitol Velo 428
199 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 428
200 Mike Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 425
201 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 424
202 Richard Albrow Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 423
203 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 423
204 Scott McKnight Team Bike Tires Direct 422
205 Michael Kender Portland Velo 421
206 Brent Wallace Portobello-A Better Cycle 421
207 Brian D. Hart Sr 419
208 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo 419
209 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 416
210 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 415
211 Todd Fawcett 414
212 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Eugene 412
213 James Bell Hutch's-Eugene 412
214 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 411
215 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 410
216 Steve Law Pistis 409
217 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 407
218 Ben Jacobsen Rapha Racing NW 406
219 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 405
220 Matthew Slater West End Bikes/Specialized 404
221 Dan Houghton Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 404
222 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 403
223 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 400
224 Mike Murray Bike Central 400
225 Ray Anderson 1 Error 399
226 David English Filth and Fury 399
227 Terry Keele HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 397
228 Tom Latimer Back Country Bicycles 397
229 mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop 391
230 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 391
231 Scott POWELL Veloce Racing 388
232 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 388
233 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 386
234 Paul Kelly Jelly's Pirates 386
235 Dale Harless Cycle University 383
236 paul hurlburt Pistis 380
237 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 380
238 Richard Hogan Land Shark 379
239 Cesar Villanueva 377
240 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 376
241 Kurt Robinson bicycleattorney.com 374
242 eric kytola Hutch's-Eugene 371
243 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 369
244 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 368
245 Scott Pierce www.mebigfoot.com 367
246 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 364
247 Brad Gebhard BMC/Cynergy/Big Orange 362
248 Erik Bakker Ironclad Performance Wear 362
249 Jay Palubeski WebCyclery.com 360
250 Jim Fox 357
251 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 354
252 John Miller Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 351
253 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 351
254 Mark Krause Land Shark 350
255 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycles 349
256 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo 348
257 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 348
258 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 346
259 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 337
260 Scott Toll 335
261 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 334
262 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Bike Shop 332
263 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 331
264 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 330
265 Geoff Grummon PSIMET/Zilla Racing 329
266 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 328
267 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 327
268 Tim Ellerbruch Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 327
269 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 326
270 jamie cobb Portland Velo 324
271 Greg Kempthorn Sunset Cycles 323
272 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 319
273 Russ Rainforth Portland Velo 318
274 Johnny Burrell Filth and Fury 317
275 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 317
276 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 316
277 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 316
278 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 315
279 Steve Holmes Team Bike Tires Direct 314
280 Brad Kilcline FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 314
281 Larry Chow Portland Velo 313
282 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 311
283 chris brannen Team S+M 310
284 James Buckroyd 1 Error 307
285 Bill Valenta 307
286 Mitch Denham NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 305
287 David Thielen II ZteaM 305
288 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 301
289 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 299
290 Trevor Norland Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 298
291 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 297
292 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 297
293 Michael Keep 297
294 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 296
295 Linford Beachy 295
296 Mark Bradley 293
297 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 292
298 Evan MacKenzie 291
299 Doug Laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 291
300 Jim Martin Pittman & Brooks 290
301 Brian Abers Bike Central 289
301 Rick Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 289
303 Craig Ruby Lucky 13 289
304 Joe Field Field Jerger 288
304 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 288
306 Allen Kraft Team Bike Tires Direct 287
306 Vincent Plaza Diamond Law Cycling Team 287
308 Alan Ott BAY 101\HRS\ROCKLOBSTER 286
308 Dan Dhonau Word RCB, presents Grummel 286
310 Dave Skinkle Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 285
310 Kenneth M Lee Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 285
310 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Bike Shop 285
310 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 285
314 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 284
315 Robert Bigwood Bike Central 284
316 John Kenney TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 283
317 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 283
318 John Simmons John Simmons 283
319 Raymond Crepeau 283
320 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 282
320 Ken Jerin 282
320 Guy Tucker Herriott Sports Performance 282
323 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 281
323 John Cheetham Metromint Cycling 281
325 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 280
326 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 280
327 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 280
328 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 279
329 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 279
330 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath PDX Racing 278
331 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 277
332 Don Hanson Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 277
332 Christopher Kessler Bouledogue Tout Noir 277
332 Andy Leritz Team S+M 277
332 Brian Dwyer 277
336 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 277
337 Clark Henry Team Rose City 276
338 Greg Creswick Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 275
339 Mike Adams United Finance 275
339 Todd Fleischmann The Goon Squad 275
339 Dennis Funk Cellar Ratz 275
342 Chris Deardorff Diamond Law Cycling Team 274
342 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 274
344 Grant Carson 273
345 Alexander Birman Diamond Law Cycling Team 273
346 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 272
347 Michael Smith 272
348 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 271
348 David Baker Sunnyside Sports 271
348 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 271
348 Roger Nelson Team Bike Tires Direct 271
348 Marc Romano Portobello-A Better Cycle 271
353 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 270
354 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 270
354 Jonathan Pierce 270
354 Kevin Drake Strava.com 270
357 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 269
358 Adam Gomez 269
359 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 268
360 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 268
361 Brian List Bike Central 267
362 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 266
362 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 266
362 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 266
365 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 265
365 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop 265
365 Scott Gerwig 265
365 Robert Stefanowicz 265
365 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 265
365 Roger Lopez Victory Velo Racing 265
371 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 265
372 joseph fricke Cyclepath PDX Racing 264
373 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 264
373 David Philbrick 264
373 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling 264
376 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 263
376 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 263
376 Seth Daniels Team Bacon 263
379 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 262
379 Loyal Bassett Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 262
381 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 261
382 Eric Johnson JL Velo Racing Team 261
383 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 261
384 Curt Dooley 261
385 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 260
385 Andrew Deenik Team Finger 260
385 Jesse Saks Amnesia 260
385 Scott Kelly Portland Velo 260
385 John Beckman 260
390 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 259
390 George Carder The Goon Squad 259
390 Bari Stockton Disco Gravity 259
393 Joe Chaves 258
393 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 258
395 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 257
396 Buck Lorts Skyline Velo 256
396 Brian Sheadel Cycle Analysis 256
396 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 256
399 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 256
400 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 255
401 Michael Vose Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 254
402 Brent Casady 254
403 david hill www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 253
403 Chris Miller 1 Error 253
403 John Caton 253
403 Dave Matthews Bikesale.com 253
407 Scott Goodrich West End Bikes/Specialized 252
408 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 252
409 Brian Kesselman Diamond Law Cycling Team 251
409 Chris Nygaard Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 251
409 David Morrison 251
412 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 250
412 Joe Partridge Yakima Bike Vigilantes 250
412 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 250
415 James Duke Wheelworks 249
415 Stephen Crozier 249
415 Phillip Ohnstad 249
418 Jay Wisowaty Artisan Family Racing 248
418 kirk whiteman Kirk Whiteman Coaching 248
420 Robert Burney Multnomah Athletic Club 247
420 Wayne Tonning 247
422 Scott Brennan Sunnyside Sports 246
422 Brian Roddy Rolf Prima 246
422 Seth Graham Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 246
425 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 245
425 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 245
427 Michael Resnick Multnomah Athletic Club 244
427 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 244
427 Derek Newell The Goon Squad 244
430 Joseph Boquiren 243
430 Russell Lancaster 243
432 Kirk Lacko Team Subaru Cycling 242
432 karl haunold 242
434 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness 241
434 mark damon Hutch's-Eugene 241
434 Michael Dehner 241
434 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 241
438 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 240
439 William Roussel Specialized/WTB 240
439 Greg Shaffer 240
439 Jeff Menown 240
442 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 240
443 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 239
443 alec bentley Hutch's-Eugene 239
443 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 239
443 jeff donaldson 239
443 Erik Luebkert 239
448 Jeff Stevens 238
449 James Noonan VBC 238
449 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 238
449 Eric McKee 238
452 Don Joling Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 237
453 Mark Duff Veloforma Factory Team 237
453 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 237
453 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 237
456 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 236
456 Ryan Hieb 236
458 todd raudy 235
458 Kevin Klein Yahoo! Cycling Team 235
460 Chris Nelson Green Submarine Records 234
461 Bill Alsup Soft Like Kitten 234
461 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 234
463 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 233
463 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 233
465 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 232
466 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 232
467 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 231
467 Brad Ryhlick TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 231
469 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 230
470 Seth Patla Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 230
470 Nathan Spear Bridgetown Velo 230
470 Josh Matthews 230
473 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 229
474 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 228
474 Peter Smith Word RCB, presents Grummel 228
476 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 227
477 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo 227
477 Chris Luby Badass Cycling 227
477 corey martin PATH Architecture 227
480 Ken Benderly bicycleattorney.com 226
480 Chris Streight Hammer Velo 226
480 Stan Kiefer Inland Inferno 226
483 Per Bjesse Diamond Law Cycling Team 225
483 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 225
483 erik huston Hutch's-Eugene 225
483 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin Pactimo 225
487 Todd Littlehales Rapha Racing NW 224
488 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 223
489 Mike Packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 222
490 Torsten Kjellstrand Team S+M 222
490 Corey Stayton HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 222
490 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis 222
490 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 222
494 Bob Raker 221
495 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 220
495 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 220
497 Tim Doelman 219
498 Justin Acciavatti Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 218
499 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 218
499 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop 218
499 Kevin Boje Team Body Sync 218
499 Russ Patterson Portland Velo 218
499 Peter Wheary 218
499 Bernard Acevedo Rad Racing NW 218
505 lara Kessler Bouledogue Tout Noir 217
505 Jeffrey D Evans Pistis 217
507 Tom Will NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 216
508 Michael Cole 216
508 James Newman HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 216
510 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 215
510 Joe Klemmer 215
510 Dick Richardson Capitol Velo 215
513 Gary Cornilles West End Bikes/Specialized 214
513 Kevin Wolfe 214
513 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 214
513 Brandon Rothauge Crossfix 214
513 Mark Brindle 214
518 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 213
518 Jose Sandoval Team Cthulhu 213
518 John Foulston Portland Velo 213
518 Jeff Vinson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 213
518 Craig Snyder Bloom Racing 213
523 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 212
524 Mark Armstrong crank 212
525 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 211
525 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 211
525 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 211
525 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 211
529 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 210
529 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 210
529 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 210
529 Andreas Gute BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 210
533 Peter Casey Portland Velo 209
533 Seth Barnard 209
535 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 208
536 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 208
536 Timothy Miller Word RCB, presents Grummel 208
538 Marty Cochran 207
538 Tracy Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 207
540 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 206
540 Robert Dobrey TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 206
542 David Hart Half Fast Velo 205
543 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 204
544 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 203
544 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 203
544 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky 203
544 Don Moote speedshot Racing 203
548 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts 202
548 Paul Bascom Portland Velo 202
548 Todd Hutchings 202
551 Rob Annen United Finance 201
551 Peter Courogen Nike Cycling 201
551 Monty Price Highlander Cycle 201
551 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 201
551 Jake Linford Velo Loco 201
556 Justin Price Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 200
557 Jeff Vine Sunset Cycles 199
557 John Lulich 199
559 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 199
560 Henry Grass NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 198
560 Rogier Ducloo Pacific Power Blue Sky 198
562 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 197
562 Edward Rubin 197
562 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 197
565 Michael Mara Boneyard Cycling 196
566 Hiroji M. McKinstry 195
566 Shannon Boroff 195
568 Dave Burnard Olson's Bicycles 194
568 Jason Peters 194
568 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 194
571 Patrick Cross Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 193
571 jim tabish not sure 193
573 Mike Reightley 192
573 Jon Van Heel 192
575 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 192
576 John Frey 191
576 Luke Sosnowski 191
578 Doug Headrick Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 190
578 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 190
580 James Randall bicycleattorney.com 190
581 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 189
581 David Mackintosh TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 189
581 Bukie Mabayoje 1 Error 189
584 matt allen 188
584 Steve Vander Waal 188
584 Bill Meyers 188
587 Edward Lanton 188
588 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 188
589 Larry Moulton Boneyard Cycling 187
590 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 186
590 Cameron Wogan 186
592 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo 185
592 mike ontkean 185
594 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Bike City Racing 184
594 Shane DeMars 184
594 Alan Brandt 184
597 Mark Moore Team Co-Pay 183
597 Gary Hull 183
599 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 181
600 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 180
600 Russell Weyant Pedal Dynamics 180
602 Slate Olson Rapha Racing NW 179
603 Philip Hatton Nike Cycling 178
603 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 178
603 James Jorgenson Life Cycle Bike Shop 178
606 Hugh Potter 1 Error 177
606 Ted Dodd 177
608 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness 176
608 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 176
610 Michael Fisher 175
611 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 174
612 Glen Gann Land Shark 173
612 Mathew Braun 173
612 Greg Miranda Team WM 173
612 Jesse Coombs Pacific Power Blue Sky 173
616 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 172
617 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 171
617 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 171
617 David Gantt Gurley 171
617 Patrick Waters Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 171
621 Dan Werle Team S+M 170
621 Thomas Holt Trinity Bikes 170
623 Jesus Ilundain Frankie Flats 169
623 Mike Henry 169
625 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 168
625 Tom Chaimov 168
625 Donald Geddes Allstar Tri Team 168
628 Michael Cooper Word RCB, presents Grummel 167
629 Richard Ensworth Sunset Cycles 166
629 Kerry Halligan 166
629 Larry Henninger 166
632 Matt Willhite 165
633 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 164
633 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 164
633 John Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 164
636 Philip Carr 163
636 Jonathan Harbin 1 Error 163
636 Sean Bergman Portland Velo 163
639 Martin Criminale FareStart 163
640 Geoff Wittreich Staccato Gelato 162
641 Lee Bauck Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 162
642 Larry Stryker The Spokesmen 161
642 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear 161
642 Daniel Rey 161
645 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 160
645 David Hecht Fare Start pb Cobalt Mortgage 160
647 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky 159
647 Stephen Rogers Vicious Cycles 159
649 Barton Carter www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 158
650 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 157
650 Adam Beebe 157
650 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 157
650 Vincent Gonsalves 157
654 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 156
654 Matt Botti 156
654 blaine zumwalt 156
657 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 155
657 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 155
657 Larry Zagata 155
660 Casey Patton 154
660 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle Cycling Team 154
660 Eric Vickers Buy Local Cycling 154
663 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 153
663 Michael Davis 153
665 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Eugene 152
665 Peter Vraniak 152
667 Brian Cannon Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 152
668 Greg Miller Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 150
668 Jack Sullivan Cycle Sport 150
670 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 150
671 Stuart Anderson Cycle Sport 149
671 Barry O'Connor 149
673 Kirk Linder 148
673 John Hall 148
673 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 148
676 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 147
676 Brent Wesenberg 147
678 Adam Andrade Mongoose Tribe 146
678 Daniel Rohlf 1 Error 146
678 Joe VanLeuven Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 146
678 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 146
678 Russell Thorstrom TEAM ICO 146
683 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo 146
684 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 145
685 PAT KUDSZUS Buy Local Cycling 144
685 Greg Estes Bikesale.com 144
685 Larry Hiday Liberty Cycle 144
688 Kelly Wieber Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 143
688 Daniel Sharp Embrocation Cycling Journal 143
690 Owen Twitchell Snowscream 141
690 Ken James Half Fast Velo 141
692 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 140
692 Brad Foster Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 140
692 dave davis 140
695 Yann Blindert HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 139
695 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com 139
695 Jerry Shafer Cucina Fresca 139
698 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 139
699 Eric Lanners Word RCB, presents Grummel 138
699 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 138
701 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness 137
701 Robert Morasch 137
701 Bill Jacobus 137
704 Mark Boguslawski 136
704 tim dodson Team Endorphin 136
706 Troy Clear 135
706 Ralph Tolli Boneyard Cycling 135
706 Melanie Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 135
709 Duncan Parks 134
709 Tim Van Mouwerik Bikesale.com 134
709 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene 134
709 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 134
709 mike krnacik 134
714 Kristopher Langdon 133
715 Paul Duncan Longview True Craft 132
715 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 132
717 David Marsh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 131
717 Jeff Brock Existential Velo 131
717 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 131
720 Tim Schallberger 130
720 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 130
720 Paul Schipper 130
723 Roger Johnson 129
723 David DiMarco Hutch's-Eugene 129
723 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 129
723 bill reed Reed Cycle Racing 129
727 Corey Qualls Service Course Velo 128
727 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 128
729 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 127
729 Michael Lindley Buy Local Cycling 127
729 Mark Turnbull Full of Bull 127
732 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 127
733 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 126
733 Dennis Hahn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 126
733 Sean Riley Big Al's Bicycle Heaven Crested Butte 126
736 Marc Lutz Ketamine 125
736 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 125
738 Ty Katibah 125
739 Roger Lloyd United Finance 124
739 Marcelo silva Half Fast Velo 124
741 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 122
741 Patrick Hultgren 122
743 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 120
743 jan elsbach VOS Racing 120
745 Hilary Billington Pactimo Cycling Team 119
745 Michael Olson Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 119
745 Jerry De Reyter 119
745 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 119
749 Scott Churchill SCV 118
750 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 116
750 Tim Hittner Veloforma Factory Team 116
750 Robert Cortright 116
753 John Eric Lutz Team S+M 115
754 Charles Thomas 113
754 Peder Horner ColoBikeLaw.com 113
756 Scott Metzler Rolf Prima 111
756 Jon Schnorr 111
756 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 111
759 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo 110
759 Sebastian Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 110
761 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 109
761 Steve Johnson 109
761 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 109
761 Ted Chauvin Audi Cycling Team 109
765 Bob Mionske Guinness Cycling Team 108
766 George Wescott 107
767 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 106
767 Mickey Mcdonald 106
767 Greg Oravetz Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 106
767 robert maccracken 106
771 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 105
771 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 105
773 Marcel Russenbarger 104
773 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 104
775 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 103
776 Judd Eustice Team S+M 102
776 Jarret Katter 102
778 Juergen Orlich Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 101
778 Travis Talton 101
780 Mike Engelmann 99
781 Bruce Winters 98
781 Joseph Spampinato 98
783 Craig Schommer leopard cycles 97
784 Chris Kovash Land Shark 96
784 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 96
786 Dean Anderson Team Bike Tires Direct 93
786 Dirk Siverts 93
788 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 93
789 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 92
789 Doug Spencer 92
789 Matt Kline 92
792 Skye Fitzgerald Spin Film 91
793 Tim Christie Life Cycle Bike Shop 90
794 Bob Daugherty Portland Wheelmen 89
795 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 88
795 Kyle Gomez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 88
797 Rick Wargo 86
798 Lev Stryker Cog Wild's BCC 85
798 Tim White Vader's Fist - The 501st Legion 85
800 Kris Jamieson 84
800 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 84
802 Al Depenbrock Pacific Power Blue Sky 83
802 Richard kilshaw 83
802 David Stabler 1 Error 83
802 Mark Castle Portland Velo 83
806 James Selman West End Bikes/Specialized 82
806 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 82
808 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 81
809 Pete Conklin Bush League Wrenching 80
809 Shawn Mitchell George's / Vision One / TRP 80
811 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 80
812 Jay Rishel 79
812 Eric Buckland 79
814 Dave Goodier www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 78
814 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 78
814 Eric La Morie 78
814 Tim Shannon 78
814 jim fisher 78
819 Lauren McCarthy 77
819 Tucker Mortensen 77
821 Mark Loder Sunset Cycles 76
822 Michael Jones TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 75
823 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen 74
823 TJ Henshall WebCyclery.com 74
823 jason hawthorne 74
826 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport 73
827 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 72
827 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 72
827 Michael Knapp 1 Error 72
827 Merritt Raitt 1 Error 72
831 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo 71
832 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 71
833 Andrew Filer 70
834 Mike Mercer Grant's Pals 69
834 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 69
834 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo 69
837 David MacFarlane 67
838 Troy Logue BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 66
839 Peter Winnick 65
840 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 64
840 Richard Mularski 64
842 Jonathan Irick Rapha Racing NW 63
842 Noel Kneeland Soraz Racing 63
844 Tom Keller Pistis 62
844 steve tyrrill 62
844 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 62
847 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 61
848 Robert Christensen Team S+M 61
849 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 60
850 Sean Rogers YARDSALE CYCLOCROSS 59
850 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo 59
850 Eric Albertson 59
853 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 56
853 Kenneth Reed Green Submarine Records 56
855 Frank Bretl Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 55
856 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 54
856 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycles 54
858 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo 53
858 David Szymanski 53
858 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 53
861 Tom Letsinger GVH Bikes 52
861 Scott Davidson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 52
863 Aaron Zarosinski Half Fast Velo 51
863 Charles David 51
863 Andrew Jensen 51
863 Dallas Dick Word RCB, presents Grummel 51
867 Jess Palacius 50
868 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent 49
869 john nicholas DNR Cycling 48
870 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 47
870 Todd Davis 47
870 Michael Finan 47
873 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles 46
873 Daniel Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 46
875 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 45
875 Pete Luty 45
877 Reginald Lee Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 44
878 Joe Wright Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 43
879 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 42
880 Robert Mandelson NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 41
880 Kevin Connors 41
882 Mike Wilkins Pistis 40
883 Matt Leitheiser 38
883 Thomas Orth BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 38
885 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 37
885 John Connors Portland Velo 37
887 Jay Rideout Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 36
887 Dan Gilden Allstar Triathlon 36
887 Jon Coney 36
890 Ken Mclarty Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 32
890 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 32
890 Robert Winnenberg 32
893 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 31
893 Michael Martin 31
895 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 30
895 grant collins Team Bacon 30
897 Steven Russell 1 Error 29
897 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 29
897 Kim Neve 1 Error 29
900 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Eugene 28
901 chapell miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 27
902 Timothy Elliott 26
903 Vern Krist Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 25
903 mark robinson Team Finger 25
903 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25
906 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 24
906 Mike Ziehnert 24
908 Shawn Gore 23
908 Adam Carroll 23
910 David Donielson Hutch's-Eugene 22
910 Andy Barram Boneyard Cycling 22
912 Jason Albert 21
912 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 21
914 Sean Stroup Beermongers Cycle Club 20
915 Eric Teel 19
915 Luke Mason Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 19
917 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 18
917 Larry Keltner 18
919 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear 17
920 Michael Adams Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 14
921 Thomas chapple The Spokesmen 13
922 Ryan Carr 12
923 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 11
924 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9
925 Tim Coffey Rapha Racing NW 8
926 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 7
926 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles 7
928 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 6
929 Dennis Stafford 5
929 Shane Gibson Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 5
929 Robert Luoma 5
932 Karl Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 4
933 Mark Lambert 3
934 Jon Gornick Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
934 Jerry Fox Scott's Cycle and Sports 2
936 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1
936 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 1

Masters Men 4/5

Name Team Points
1 John Prosser Taleo Racing Team 1182
2 Kevin Billingsley Team Bike Tires Direct 874
3 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 872
4 Andrew Nemecek 839
5 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 588
6 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 588
7 John Kenney TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 576
8 Ken James Half Fast Velo 576
9 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 574
10 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 573
11 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 569
12 David DiMarco Hutch's-Eugene 564
13 Calvin Darling Monta Vista Velo 563
14 Mickey Mcdonald 560
15 Bill Serantoni Apex Racing Team 557
16 David Thielen II ZteaM 555
17 Patrick Palmer HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 550
18 Larry Moulton Boneyard Cycling 550
19 Craigan Usher Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 534
20 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 526
21 Mark Adamski Portobello-A Better Cycle 512
22 Loren Henry Team Bella 503
23 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 499
24 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 498
25 Scott Mares Verge Sport/Test Pilot 482
26 Gene Raphaelian Chicken Ranch 479
27 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 300
28 Barry Kundert 299
28 Michael Girard Portland Velo 299
30 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 298
30 Rick Upton Team Bike Tires Direct 298
30 Dan Dhonau Word RCB, presents Grummel 298
33 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 297
33 brian schnoor 297
33 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 297
36 Don Bailey Barleyrye 296
36 Jeff Menown 296
38 David Mackintosh TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 294
38 William McBride Polli Veloce Santa Barbara 294
38 Stewart Myers Pacific Power Blue Sky 294
41 Michael Richardson 293
41 Peter Burrows Life Cycle Bike Shop 293
43 Dan Grabski Portland Velo 291
43 Greg Smith 291
45 Jim Stuck Portobello-A Better Cycle 290
46 Jeff Vinson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 289
46 Brad Ryhlick TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 289
48 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo 288
48 Jon Gornick Pacific Power Blue Sky 288
50 Glenn Johnson Lewis & Clark Ultra 286
51 Matthew Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 285
51 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop 285
53 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 284
54 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 283
55 Andrew Hayes TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 282
56 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 281
57 mike ontkean 280
58 Steve Holmes Team Bike Tires Direct 279
58 Thomas Royce 279
60 Pat Harrington Bikesale.com 278
61 R Dean Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 277
61 William Sullivan One Ghost Industries, LLC. hammer Nutrition, Maxxis, Cyclops 277
63 Peter Casey Portland Velo 276
64 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 274
65 Ryan McCracken HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 273
65 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 273
67 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 272
67 Robert Cortright 272
69 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling 271
70 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 270
70 Mark Mandigo crank 270
72 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Bike Shop 267
73 James Cox 265
74 Alan Sutton Cyclepath PDX Racing 264
75 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 262
76 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 261
77 John Divelbiss Capitol Velo 260
78 Alex Croy The Spokesmen 258
79 Kevin Ward Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 257
80 Todd Bauch 256
81 Eric Meier 253
82 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 252
83 Scott Morrison 251
84 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen 250
85 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 249
86 mike meier 248
87 Carl Jorgensen 247
88 John Porter Bellovaci United 246
89 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 245
90 jeff spaulding Cucina Fresca 244
91 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 243
92 Michael Squire 242
93 Douglas MaCleod 241
94 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo 240
94 Scott Kelly Portland Velo 240
96 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 238
97 Brant Rushton 237
98 Doug Carmean 236
99 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 235
100 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 234
101 Russ Patterson Portland Velo 233
102 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 232
103 Chris Harbert - Erceg crank 230
104 Kirksey Neumeyer 229
104 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 229
106 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 227
106 Dave Bale Capitol Velo 227
108 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 225
109 Duane Harris Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 224
110 Sam Mounemack 222
111 Todd Hutchings 221
112 Kevin Bruner 220
113 David Doughty Portland Velo 219
114 tony raynor 217
115 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 216
115 Brian Powell 216
117 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 214
118 Antonio Castaneda Sr Capitol Velo 213
118 Rhett Alden SCCA/Starbucks 213
120 Danny Lehto 211
121 Bruce Wilson Capitol Velo 210
122 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex 209
123 Matt Hutchinson Portobello-A Better Cycle 208
124 Victor Delgado 207
125 Sean Bergman Portland Velo 206
126 george beilstein Capitol Velo 205
126 Kevin English WebCyclery.com 205
128 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 203
128 Eric Albertson 203
130 James Bell Hutch's-Eugene 200
130 Scott McKnight Team Bike Tires Direct 200
132 Heiko Stopsack Seattle Viking Sports 198
133 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 195
134 David Bachman Portland Velo 194
135 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent 193
136 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 192
137 Jonathan Harbin 1 Error 191
138 Skye Fitzgerald Spin Film 190
138 Philip Sullivan Dr Will Bar 190
140 David McCasker Portland Velo 188
140 Jason Schuman 188
142 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 186
143 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle Cycling Team 185
144 Tim Sinatra Capitol Velo 184
145 Neil Hatler 183
146 Brad Kent Stadium Cycling 182
146 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 182
148 Tom Field Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 180
149 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 179
150 Lee Bauck Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 178
151 Ivan Anderholm 177

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1487
2 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 1473
3 Laura Trace 1 Error 1458
4 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1454
5 Pam Reid Team Rose City 1380
6 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 1330
7 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 1159
8 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 1132
9 Carey Macnaughton Upper Echelon Fitness 1102
10 Maggie Rising Portland Velo 1100
11 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 1075
12 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 1046
13 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 1028
14 Virginie Calme Cyclepath PDX Racing 1007
15 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 1005
16 Meg Mautner Bike Central 892
17 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 859
18 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 847
19 Kim Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 838
20 Tess Weir Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 822
21 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 820
22 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 819
23 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 806
24 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 804
25 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 791
26 jennifer donnelly Super Relax Concept 776
27 Anne Linton Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 775
28 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 767
29 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 764
30 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop 757
31 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 746
32 Loraine Blake Guinness Cycling Team 740
33 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 739
34 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 590
35 Joanne Heilinger Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 587
36 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness 586
37 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 583
38 Lisa George Portobello-A Better Cycle 580
39 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 575
40 Katherine Christensen Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 568
41 Kay Bork Poplollies 567
42 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 564
43 Carolyn Gutsick Filth and Fury 563
44 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 562
45 Janet Howard O2 Endurance 562
46 Janis Morgan Pistis 560
47 Mary Skrzynski Pine Mountain Sports 550
48 shoshana foxwell 548
49 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 545
50 Erin Glover Bike Central 543
51 Renee Pype Team S+M 540
52 Susan Moote speedshot Racing 537
53 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 536
54 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 534
55 Julia Shea Fat Cobra 533
56 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 532
57 Tina Rainforth Portland Velo 528
58 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 528
59 Julia Fudge Poplollies 519
60 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 519
61 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 514
62 Jill Ballantyne Sunnyside Sports 511
63 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop 500
64 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 493
65 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 489
66 Lynn Feinstein Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 486
67 Kristina Lackner Hutch's-Eugene 479
68 wynne lobel Filth and Fury 471
69 Justine Saudan Bridgetown Velo 469
70 Suzy Renn Team Slow 468
71 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 458
72 Debra Windus Team Rose City 451
73 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 450
74 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 412
75 Carol Petersen Capitol Velo 408
76 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 383
77 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 300
78 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 298
79 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness 297
79 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 297
79 Tiffani Snyder Bloom Racing 297
82 Pam Massey Bike Hugger 296
82 Michelle Thorstrom Bloom Racing 296
84 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 295
85 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 294
85 Jane Chateaubriand Lake Washington Velo/Broadmark Capital 294
87 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 293
87 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 293
87 lara Kessler Bouledogue Tout Noir 293
90 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 292
90 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 292
90 Michelle Cunha 292
93 Carrie Ward 291
93 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 291
95 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 290
95 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 290
95 Nori La Rue 1 Error 290
95 Cynthia Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 290
99 Juntu Oberg 288
100 Sandra Clark crank 287
100 Cynthia Velasquez Bogert 287
100 ingrid Larouche 287
103 Martha Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 286
103 Vonda Derksen Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 286
105 Erica Nelson 285
105 Devora Rubin Portland Velo 285
107 Jennifer Gilstrap Allstar Triathlon 284
108 Melanie Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 283
108 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop 283
110 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 282
111 Holly Kotsovos Rebound/Tireless Velo 281
112 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 280
113 Kirin Stryker 279
113 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 279
115 Ellene Smith Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 278
115 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 278
117 Jennifer Leonard crank 277
118 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 276
118 Barbara Wilkie SCCA/Starbucks 276
120 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 275
121 Kronda Adair Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 274
121 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 274
123 cherie touchette 273
123 Gwyn Blanton SWEAT360 273
125 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 272
125 Michelle Kautzmann 272
125 Patricia Gierga Brown 272
128 Kim Lucas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 271
128 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 271
128 Sheryl Hinchliff Tri Pacific 271
128 Evelyn West Team S+M 271
128 Mallory Pierce 271
128 Heather Myers 271
134 rebecca bozarth bicycleattorney.com 270
134 Tamara Metz Veloce Racing 270
136 Dawn Guildner 269
137 Dani Dance River City Bicycles / Bike Law 268
137 Jill Josselyn Multnomah Athletic Club 268
137 Elsa Bro Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 268
140 Jessica Niggemann Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 267
140 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness 267
140 Kristen Marlo Warren 1 Error 267
143 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 266
143 Angela Cudone Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks 266
145 Hillary Currier 265
145 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 265
147 Gretchen Raynak Half Fast Velo 264
147 Julie Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 264
149 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling 263
150 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 262
150 Dayna Rodden Hub Velo 262
152 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 261
152 Jennifer Woodruff Hammer Velo 261
154 Sheilagh Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 260
154 Michelle Wimberly Pistis 260
156 Megan Banks Poplollies 259
156 Jennifer Johnson 259
158 Cathey Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 258
158 Pia Oravetz Hutch's Westside 258
158 Amanda Darlak Staccato Gelato 258
161 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 257
161 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 257
163 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 255
163 Kiersten Sorensen 255
165 Michelle Hannaford Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 254
165 Kathleen Richardson 254
167 Christine Peterson Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 253
167 Mary Hull 253
169 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 252
169 Candy Walker 252
169 Jennifer Wardell TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 252
172 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 251
172 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 251
172 Karon Rakoz Ironheads Multisport Racing 251
172 Susan Parsons 251
176 Teri Sheasby 250
177 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 249
177 Deni Duncan 249
177 Kathleen Hellem 1 Error 249
180 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 248
180 Tori Bortman 248
182 Stephanie Yenne 247
182 Jennifer Clunie bicyclinghub.com 247
184 Mary Fordham 246
185 Diana Spring 244
186 Stephanie Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 243
186 Tiffonie Carroll Team Bike Tires Direct 243
188 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 242
188 Jennifer McClellan Portland Triathlon Club 242
188 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 242
191 Abigail Spring 241
191 Marta Medcalf Cycle University 241
191 Linda Tesman 241
194 Renee Way Tri Pacific 240
195 cindy lewellen 239
195 Robin Forster 239
197 Lori Bernardini Word RCB, presents Grummel 238
197 Denise Croucher HeadHunters 238
199 Sara Yellich Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 237
200 leigh lewis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 236
201 Mary Ellen Fitzgerald 235
202 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports 234
203 Andrea Thomas Boneyard Cycling 231
204 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 230
205 Amanda Durkee bicycleattorney.com 229
206 Cara VanGorder Lasof Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 228
207 Karen Henry 227
208 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 226
209 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 225
210 Heather Wills Embrocation Cycling Journal 224
211 angelina salerno Pine Mountain Sports 223
212 Sarah Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 220
213 Tami Reed Reed Cycle Racing 218
214 Bonnie Hildebrand Team Slow 217
215 Cynthia Engel WebCyclery.com 216
216 Nicole Strong Sunnyside Sports 215
217 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 213
218 Eileen Kelly-Foulston 211
219 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 210
220 Martha Paulus Pacific Pedaling 209
221 Annie Leaf Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 207
222 Carol Pelmas Fat Cobra 206
223 Lori Smith Wild Rockies 204
224 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 202
225 Tammy Talton 199
226 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 198
227 Meg Hamilton 197
228 Sharon Keller Pistis 196
229 Sarah Max 195
230 Megan Schubel Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 194
231 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 193
232 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 191
233 Lori Brault Portland Velo 190
234 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 189
235 Sabina Pater West End Bikes/Specialized 188
236 Melanie Pratt Portland Velo 187
237 Christine Leone Yard Sale Cyclocross 186
238 Bernadette Estrada Veloce Racing 185
239 Danielle Reynolds Team Beer 184
240 Jodi Line-Bailey Sunnyside Sports 181
241 Kate Dunning Pine Mountain Sports 179
242 Vannoy Jenny Buy Local Cycling 178
243 Michelle Johnson 176
244 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 174
245 Mary Daly 170
246 Sonya Rheingold 169
247 Andriana Krueger 168
248 Kysa Vassily Team Lazy Tarantulas 166
249 Gina Garnero-Hill Super Relax Concept 165
250 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 164
251 willee broberg Lakeside Bicycles 162
252 silene rush Team Lazy Tarantulas 161
253 Tacia Miller 160
254 Emily Johnston 159
255 Kirti Walpole 158
256 Nancy Odle Look! Save a Life 157
257 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 156
257 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 156
259 Robyn Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 154
260 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 153
261 Julie Kramer Team S+M 152

Masters Women 4

Name Team Points
1 Kim Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 600
2 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 597
3 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 299
4 Joanne Heilinger Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 297

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts 1410
2 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 1398
3 Carl Decker Giant MTB 1378
4 Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts 1254
5 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles 1216
6 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 1205
7 Jake Hansen Word RCB, presents Grummel 1141
8 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 1133
9 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 1129
10 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 1127
11 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 1102
12 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1096
13 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1082
14 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1065
15 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1055
16 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 1030
17 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 999
18 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 997
19 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 963
20 Brent Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 935
21 Joe Prettyman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 920
22 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 911
23 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 909
24 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 886
25 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman Elite Team 881
26 Rob English English Cycles 862
27 Steve Carwile www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 854
28 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 853
29 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 850
30 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 841
31 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 836
32 Brennan Wodtli Hutch's Westside 835
33 James Ceccorulli Trek 29er Crew 823
34 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 819
35 David Wells Guinness Cycling Team 819
36 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 813
37 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 808
38 Michael Vose Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 806
39 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 800
40 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 797
41 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 796
42 Michael Gallagher Corsa Concepts! 795
43 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 793
44 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 790
45 jonathan McCoy Ironclad Performance Wear 783
46 Josh Kelley Bailey Bikes / Hammer Nutrition 777
47 Kolben Preble Hammer/CMG Racing Team 773
48 James Williams Sunnyside Sports 762
49 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 760
50 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 755
51 Shawn Rader Team Bike Tires Direct 753
52 Jacob Rathe Chipotle Development Team 750
53 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 742
54 Seth Patla Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 738
55 Ryan Weaver Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 736
56 Ian Brown Tonic Fab 721
57 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 721
58 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 718
59 Jason Peters 712
60 Tom Keller Pistis 709
61 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 709
62 Scott Harman HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 692
63 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 686
64 Richard Hogan Land Shark 674
65 shawn m howard Vertical Earth 669
66 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 647
67 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 640
68 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 625
69 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 623
70 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 612
71 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 606
72 Sloane Anderson ProAir/HFA 599
73 Brendon Gallant HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 583
74 Zachary Kovalcik Diamond Law Cycling Team 580
75 Evan Plews www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 568
76 Bear Perrin Pistis 568
77 Taylor Kneuven Geox Fuji Test Team 565
78 Sean Babcock Team S+M 564
79 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 564
80 Zach Gilmour Trisports Cycling 563
81 Spencer Gray Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza & Taphouse 562
82 John Kim BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 560
83 Matt Russell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 559
84 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 555
85 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 554
86 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 554
87 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 553
88 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 552
89 Kristo Jorgenson BYRDS 543
90 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 543
91 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 541
92 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman Elite Team 541
93 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 539
94 Will McDonald Cole Sport Racing 537
95 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 536
96 Damian Schmitt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 534
97 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 529
98 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles / Bike Law 529
99 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 528
100 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 527
101 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 526
102 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 524
103 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 524
104 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 523
105 Cody Peterson 520
106 Patrick Means Team S+M 520
107 Scotty Carlile WebCyclery.com 519
108 christian tresser West End Bikes/Specialized 518
109 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 517
110 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 516
111 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 515
112 Clint Culpepper Embrocation Cycling Journal 514
113 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 509
114 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 507
115 Mark Krause Land Shark 507
116 Erik Tonkin Kona Factory Team 506
117 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge 505
118 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Eugene 500
119 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 496
120 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 496
121 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 492
122 Paul LaCava Giant 490
123 George Carder The Goon Squad 486
124 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 485
125 James Cloyd Pacific Pedaling 484
126 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized 481
127 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 480
128 Al Urbanski Diamond Law Cycling Team 478
129 Eirik Schulz West End Bikes/Specialized 476
130 Scott Bradway Team S+M 476
131 Brian Williams Northern Rockies Orthopedic 473
132 Steve Wright Veloce Racing 472
133 Rocky Serna West End Bikes/Specialized 470
134 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 468
135 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 468
136 Brian Forbes Team Highlander 468
137 John Mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 466
138 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Eugene 464
139 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 461
140 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 461
141 kevin hulick Gentle Lovers 460
142 Mathew Braun 460
143 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 459
144 Kenneth M Lee Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 459
145 brad winn Team S+M 456
146 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 455
147 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 453
148 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath PDX Racing 451
149 John Caton 449
150 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 448
151 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 448
152 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 446
153 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 446
154 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman Elite Team 445
155 Ryan Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 444
156 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 440
157 Glen Gann Land Shark 435
158 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Eugene 431
159 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 431
160 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 431
161 Daryl Hemenway Diamond Law Cycling Team 428
162 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness 428
163 Jade Wilcoxson Pactimo Cycling Team 427
164 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 422
165 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 421
166 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW 419
167 Matthew Slater West End Bikes/Specialized 419
168 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 418
169 Steven R Holland United Finance 407
170 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport 404
171 Mark Hibbard 401
172 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 400
173 David Kuhns University of Oregon Cycling Club 400
174 luke demoe Hutch's-Eugene 396
175 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 395
176 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 392
177 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 391
178 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 378
179 Ben Jacobsen Rapha Racing NW 376
180 Daniel Bechtold Hagens-Berman Elite Team 375
181 Pete Kent Just OK 372
182 Jason Mauer Upper Echelon Fitness 370
183 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 362
184 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 354
185 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 338
185 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 338
187 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 337
188 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 333
189 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 324
190 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 320
191 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 318
192 brant ness 300
193 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 298
194 Nathan Riddle 297
195 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 296
195 Keith Fawcett Pistis 296
195 Brian Kesselman Diamond Law Cycling Team 296
198 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 295
198 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 295
200 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 294
200 Jared Hobbs 294
202 Ryan Evans Pistis 293
202 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 293
202 Connor McCutcheon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 293
205 Dan Birman Diamond Law Cycling Team 291
205 Damian Hill Athletes Lounge 291
207 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 290
208 Graham Howard Bikes 4 Buddies 288
209 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 286
209 Justin Finn Spooky Bikes 286
209 John Leonard Rapha Racing NW 286
212 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 285
213 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 285
213 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 285
215 Nathan R Frechen Diamond Law Cycling Team 284
215 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 284
217 Kenny Burt WTB/Jamis 283
217 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 283
219 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 282
219 Jordan Lopez Victory Velo/SPECIALIZED Racing 282
219 Andrew Thomas 282
222 Todd Fleischmann The Goon Squad 281
223 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 280
224 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 278
224 Dean Tracy 278
224 Mark Weir WTB 278
224 Trevor Pratt Hate to Drive 278
228 Roger Wimberly Pistis 277
229 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 276
229 Jared Kessler FELT/WTB 276
231 joel armstrong 275
231 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 275
231 Derek Newell The Goon Squad 275
231 Chris Kovash Land Shark 275
235 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 274
236 Ryan Garner Tensegrity PT Cycling 274
236 Brad Gebhard BMC/Cynergy/Big Orange 274
238 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo 273
239 Todd Gallaher United Finance 272
239 Tim Luther The Goon Squad 272
239 Scott Fellers 272
242 Casey Coffman FELT/WTB 271
243 Per Bjesse Diamond Law Cycling Team 270
243 Brian Buskirk Trinity Bikes 270
243 Peter Vraniak 270
246 Brian Abers Bike Central 269
247 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop 268
247 Zachary Hammond Tempo/KWC 268
249 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 267
249 Jeremy Warnicke 267
249 Marcus Benton Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 267
252 Bukie Mabayoje 1 Error 266
253 Chris Deardorff Diamond Law Cycling Team 265
253 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 265
253 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 265
256 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 264
256 Jeff Marain The Goon Squad 264
258 Jeff Dengel WebCyclery.com 263
258 Erin Glover Bike Central 263
258 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 263
261 Nathan Spear Bridgetown Velo 262
262 Joel Madrone Embrocation Cycling Journal 261
262 Cameron Duff The Goon Squad 261
262 Bruce Cole-Baker Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 261
265 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 260
265 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 260
265 nissy Cobb Tempo/KWC 260
265 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles / Bike Law 260
265 Jamie Goldman 260
270 Matt Cline Portobello-A Better Cycle 259
271 Murphy McFarland 258
271 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 258
271 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 258
271 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 258
271 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 258
271 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 258
277 John Grochau Rapha Racing NW 257
277 Greg Oravetz Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 257
279 Mark Duff Veloforma Factory Team 256
279 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 256
281 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness 255
281 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman Elite Team 255
283 Nils Tillstrom Word RCB, presents Grummel 254
284 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 253
284 Naiqwan Pellman Word RCB, presents Grummel 253
286 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 252
286 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles/Effeto Mariposa 252
286 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 252
286 Tim Doelman 252
290 Joe Field Field Jerger 251
290 Brandon Dillard Owens Healthcare 251
290 Daniel Rey 251
290 Aaron Shaw FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 251
294 PAT KUDSZUS Buy Local Cycling 250
294 mike olson WebCyclery.com 250
294 Eric Teel 250
294 Seth Barnard 250
298 Ben Cruz 249
299 Marcel deLisser Hammer/CMG Racing Team 248
299 Jacob Dore 248
301 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 247
301 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 247
303 James Thiele Team Rose City 246
303 Jeffrey Hoppert Bridgetown Velo 246
305 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 245
305 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 245
307 Yann Blindert HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 244
307 Christopher Kessler Bouledogue Tout Noir 244
307 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 244
310 Robb Floth 243
310 Kevin Ward Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 243
310 jimmy lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW 243
313 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio 242
314 Robert Bigwood Bike Central 241
314 John Rickard Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 241
314 Matt Eisiminger Veloce Racing 241
317 Jay Rideout Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 240
317 Jeremiah Swanson Team S+M 240
317 Peter Smith Word RCB, presents Grummel 240
317 Dallas Dick Word RCB, presents Grummel 240
321 Alex Criss Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 239
321 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 239
323 Kevin Andrews Rebound/Tireless Velo 238
323 Sean Stradley Word RCB, presents Grummel 238
325 Derik Archibald 237
325 Todd Littlehales Rapha Racing NW 237
327 Brian Leber The Bike Gallery 236
327 Kris Holden Vertical Earth 236
329 Jon Wilson Northstar/Giant/Fox 235
329 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 235
329 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 235
329 Chris O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 235
329 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 235
334 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 234
334 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 234
336 Luca Mallon Word RCB, presents Grummel 233
337 Kevin Talley Team Cthulhu 232
337 Mike Hone Lenovo 232
339 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 231
340 Adam Angert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 230
340 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop 230
342 Luke BRECHWALD 229
342 Adrian Richardson Ruckus Test Team 229
342 Brandon Macemon Full Spectrum Racing- Jasons Deli 229
345 Tyler Miller Bloom Racing/Bend Cyclery 228
345 Jacob Turner Team Bobs-bicycles.com 228
347 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 227
348 Aubrey Edwards 226
348 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 226
350 John Forbes Diamond Law Cycling Team 225
350 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 225
350 Kevin Albert 225
350 Dennis Funk Cellar Ratz 225
350 William Barta BYRDS 225
355 Santo Mallon Word RCB, presents Grummel 224
355 Kenneth Reed Green Submarine Records 224
355 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 224
358 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 223
358 Erol Chandler Portland Bicycle Studio 223
360 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 222
361 Scott Gerwig 221
361 David Boerner 221
361 Christopher McKinnon McKinnon/Henzler 221
364 Matt Lyons University of Denver 220
365 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 219
365 Colin Rowan Corner Cycle 219
367 Lonny Knabe Team Type 1 218
367 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Eugene 218
369 Greg Talbert 217
369 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 217
371 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 216
372 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 215
372 John Prosser Taleo Racing Team 215
372 Neil Gregory 215
375 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 214
375 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 214
377 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 213
377 Patrick Heaton 213
379 John Slawta Land Shark 212
380 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 210
380 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 210
382 McKenzie Thramer Hutch's-Eugene 209
383 Corey Stayton HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 208
383 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky 208
385 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 207
386 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness 206
387 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 205
388 Russell Mantifel Lucky 13 204
389 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 203
390 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 200
391 Brian Ecker Fanatik Bike Co. 199
391 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 199
391 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 199
394 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 198
394 john rogers Team Bobs-bicycles.com 198
396 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles 197
396 David Walker Cycle Sport 197
396 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 197
396 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com 197
400 Austin Line Trinity Bikes 196
400 Dustin Hahn Velo Reno 196
402 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 195
402 Jesse Coombs Pacific Power Blue Sky 195
402 Joshua Johnston 195
405 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 194
406 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 193
406 Dwayne Farr Soraz Racing 193
408 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 192
408 matt hall IRA Ryan Cycles 192
410 Chad Swanson Team S+M 191
410 Brad Pauly 191
412 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 190
412 Kevin Boje Team Body Sync 190
414 James Buckroyd 1 Error 189
414 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 189
416 John Walrod Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 187
417 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 186
417 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 186
419 Brian Gerow Corsa Concepts 185
420 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 184
421 Matthew Wills Courage Cycles 183
421 Jeremiah Hartley Team Endless Cycle 183
423 James Jorgenson Life Cycle Bike Shop 182
424 Pete Rubijono Embrocation Cycling Journal 181
425 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 180
426 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 179
426 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 179
426 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 179
429 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 178
429 Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing 178
429 Andrew Lorente 178
432 John Lin Hammer Velo 176
432 Matt Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 176
434 Tim Reinhart 175
435 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 174
435 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 174
437 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 173
437 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 173
437 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 173
440 Garrett McAllister GrandStay Hotels 169
441 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 167
441 Ian Compton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 167
443 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 166
443 Jered Wikander 166
445 Patrick Marzullo Embrocation Cycling Journal 164
446 Chris Wright Rapha Racing NW 163
447 Joseph Ferron Guinness Cycling Team 161
447 Mark Williams Cycle Sport 161
449 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 159
450 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 158
451 Rand Shoaf Sunnyside Sports 157
451 Cory Domingues 157
453 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 156
453 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 156
455 Aaron Collins HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 155
455 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 155
457 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing 154
458 Jeff Vine Sunset Cycles 153
458 Jeff Smith Cycle Sport 153
458 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 153
461 Scott Kocher 151
462 Tim Coffey Rapha Racing NW 150
462 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 150
464 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Eugene 148
464 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 148
466 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness 147
466 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 147
468 Chuck Woosley United Finance 146
468 Sam Taylor 1 Error 146
468 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 146
471 Craig Ostbo Team Bob's Red Mill 145
472 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Eugene 144
473 Alex Turpin Bike Newport-Bier One 143
473 Steven Curry TACOMA BIKE 143
475 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo 141
476 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 140
477 Brandt Hueser 138
478 Glenn Johnson Lewis & Clark Ultra 136
479 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 127
480 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com 126
481 Matt Williams GrandStay Hotels 124
482 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 121
483 Andrew Hayes TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 118
484 Alex Lightman Guinness Cycling Team 117
485 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 116
486 Derwyn Harris West End Bikes/Specialized 113
487 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 110
488 Jason Weinstein Harder Cycling 109

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Sue Butler River City Bicycles/NoTubes/Ridley 1472
2 Megan Chinburg Corsa Concepts 1448
3 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen Racing Machines 1441
4 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1432
5 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 1395
6 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 1360
7 Jade Wilcoxson Pactimo Cycling Team 1160
8 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear