Overall BAR: Short Track BAR

OR
January 01, 2011

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 1 Men

Name Team Points
1 Erol Chandler Portland Bicycle Studio 41
2 Trevor Pratt Hate to Drive 33
3 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 29
4 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 26
5 Mat Barton Staccato Gelato 25
6 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 24
7 David Boerner 22
8 Zach Gilmour Trisports Cycling 20
9 Ben Bronson Pistis 15
10 Austin Riba 14
11 Ryan Evans Pistis 12
12 Kolben Preble Hammer/CMG Racing Team 10
13 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 10
14 Tyler Fought Guinness Cycling Team 9
15 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 9
16 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 9
17 Matthew Case Team Beer 9
18 brant ness 8
19 Matt Lyons University of Denver 8
20 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 7
21 Paul LaCava Giant 7
22 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 5
23 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 5
24 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 5
25 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 2
26 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 1

Category 1 Women

Name Team Points
1 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 15
2 Brooke McDermid bicycleattorney.com 14

Category 2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Brian Fawcett Pistis 59
2 Jordan Norris Camas Bike and Sport 59
3 Shawn Logue Pistis 58
4 Brian Buskirk Trinity Bikes 47
5 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes 30
6 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 29
7 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath PDX Racing 20
8 Dustin Miller Buy Local Cycling 17
9 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 16
10 James Cloyd Pacific Pedaling 15
10 Michael Wise 15
12 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
13 Barton Carter www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 14
14 Tyler Fought Guinness Cycling Team 14
15 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 14
16 Ben Edwards 14
17 Jens MacAller 14
18 David Rasca Buy Local Cycling 13
19 Steven Carlino Pistis 13
20 Justin DeMallie Filth and Fury 12
20 Jay Wisowaty Artisan Family Racing 12
22 Michael Lindley Buy Local Cycling 11
22 Andrew Yeoman Team Pegasus 11
24 Gabe Doebler 11
25 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team 10
26 Nic Sedor Buy Local Cycling 9
27 Kate Ayres bicycleattorney.com 8
28 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 7
28 Russell Williford Fulcrum Coaching 7
30 Austin Crenshaw Staccato Gelato 7
31 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 6
32 Joshua Johnston 6
33 Benjamin Farver Jens Voigt's Army 6
34 Jeremiah Williams 5
35 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 5
36 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4
37 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo 3
37 Michael Harrison 3
39 Jonathan Rasca Pacific Pedaling 2
39 Jack Olsen Fat Cobra 2
41 Kevin Andrews Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
41 chapell miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 1

Category 2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Jade Koide Team Beer 48
2 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 38
3 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 38
4 Ellene Smith Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 35
5 Kim Matheson Team S+M 29
6 Joy Armagost Fat Cobra 29
7 Natalie Evans Pistis 27
8 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness 26
9 Sharon Hart 24
10 Tuuli Hakala Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 20
11 Hannah Hart 20
12 Vannoy Jenny Buy Local Cycling 15
13 Britney Wimberly Pistis 15
14 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14
15 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 13
16 Alison Paulus 12
16 hannah moore Green Submarine Records 12
18 Bree Edwards Cyclepath PDX Racing 12
19 Jocelyn Gaudi Upper Echelon Fitness 12
20 Taylor Shekell Team Beer 11
21 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 9
22 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 8
23 Lana Macnoughton Portland State University 7
24 Kamila Carwile 7
25 Beth Flanagan Beermongers Cycle Club 6
26 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6
27 Sara Wright 4
28 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4
29 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 2

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 58
2 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 48
3 Sean McGillivray 44
4 Josh Pounds 41
5 John Fortes 40
6 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 26
7 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 25
8 Andy Leritz Team S+M 24
9 Robert Anderson 24
10 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop 22
11 Brian Hart Jr. 20
12 Nathan Stiewig Pistis 15
13 Spencer Rockwell 15
14 Cory Fawcett Pistis 15
15 Jesse Saks Amnesia 15
16 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
17 Spencer White LOS TENDERS 14
18 george beilstein Capitol Velo 13
18 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 13
20 Ryan McCracken HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 13
21 Rajesh Injety 12
22 Matt Savage TTS 12
23 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
23 Raymond Crepeau 11
25 Andrew Yeoman Team Pegasus 11
26 Jarod Seaman Capitol Velo 10
27 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 10
28 Matt Wilkin Staccato Gelato 9
28 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
30 Alexander Goldman 8
31 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 8
32 Michael Girard Portland Velo 8
33 Michael Lindley Buy Local Cycling 7
33 Shannon Boroff 7
35 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 6
36 David Pryor 5
36 brison moroe Capitol Velo 5
38 Adam Gomez 4
38 Michael Scalzo 4
40 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 3
40 Jeff Stob 3
42 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 3
43 Peter W 2
43 Stefan Redfield 1 Error 2
45 Brian Sisk RBR 1
45 soren clark Amnesia 1
47 Judd Eustice Team S+M 1

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Susannah Hart 30
2 Carina Hahn Team Rose City 28
3 Tina Rainforth Portland Velo 27
4 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 27
5 jaime kathleen menagh Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 26
6 Hannah Hart 26
7 Jennifer Pereau Trusty Switchblade 21
8 Cara VanGorder Lasof Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 17
9 Michelle Kinzer 15
10 Heather Wills Embrocation Cycling Journal 13
11 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 12
12 Cammia Kalimanis 12
13 Carol Petersen Capitol Velo 11
14 christina cowgill 11
15 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop 10
16 Sharon Hart 9
16 Sarah Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
18 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 9
19 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 8
19 Jill Craig 8
21 Sara Wright 8
22 Martha Paulus Pacific Pedaling 7
23 Kamila Carwile 7
24 Joanne Heilinger Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 6
24 Kristin Bott Team Slow 6
26 Sara Siwanowicz 6
27 Cory Parker Super Relax Concept 4
28 Susan Peithman Upper Echelon Fitness 4
29 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 3
30 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 3
31 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 2
32 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
33 Devin Moeller 1

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Scott Pierce www.mebigfoot.com 15
2 Jess McLoud Pistis 14

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Zachary Perrin 75
2 Peyton Logue Pistis 74
3 Keith Fawcett Pistis 59
4 Trevor Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 59
5 Brian Hart Jr. 57
6 Justin Ziehnert 54
7 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 54
8 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 49
9 Zachary Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 46
10 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 45
11 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 39
12 Jacob Varner BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB 39
13 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 33
14 Kevin Craig Cosmic 31
15 Zach Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 29
16 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 28
17 Andrew Scott Pistis 27
18 Naiqwan Pellman Word RCB, presents Grummel 26
18 Greg Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 26
20 Ian Steigerwald Kona Grassroots 25
21 Nathan Rubin 25
22 Linus Clark 24
23 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 24
24 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 23
25 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 22
26 Joshua Dempsey Harder Cycling 20
27 Owen Szwaya 19
28 Rubin Field Field Jerger 16
29 Luca Mallon Word RCB, presents Grummel 15
30 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 15
30 stephen gann Land Shark 15
32 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 15
33 Jonas Beachy 14
34 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 14
34 Austin Burleson 14
36 Evander Reyes Pistis 14
37 brison moroe Capitol Velo 13
38 Zeke Medley 13
39 Alex Zuk 12
39 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling 12
41 Greg Vermeer Pistis 12
41 Grady Park BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB 12
43 Kyle Hunter 12
44 Eben Horacek 11
45 Andrew Medley 11
46 James Dye 10
47 Tristan Kern 8
48 Julian Roden Cyclepath PDX Racing 7
48 Wyatt Thompson 7
48 Andrew DiStefano Super Relax Concept 7
51 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
51 Isamu Richmond West End Bikes/Specialized 7
53 Santo Mallon Word RCB, presents Grummel 6
54 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 6
55 Brian Morehead Camas Bike and Sport 5
55 Avery Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 5
57 Jakob Young Molalla River BMX 4
58 Skyler Gober rogue Bicycle Works 4
59 Quinlan McIntire 1
60 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 1

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Susannah Hart 59
2 Hannah Hart 58
3 Sharon Hart 58
4 Samantha Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 56
5 Marisa Reid ZteaM 52
6 Sierra Reid Westview High School Cyclocats 51
7 Amy Ziehnert 41
8 Lauren Ziehnert 40
9 Elena Zale 27
10 Sarah Arnett Camas Bike and Sport 26
11 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 24
12 Mikaela Saltzberg Rebound/Tireless Velo 23
13 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 14
14 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
15 Molly Beilstein 12
16 Molly Hunter 11
17 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 9
18 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
19 Natalie Shaw 7

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Steve Law Pistis 86
2 Paul Hart Pistis 60
3 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 59
4 Terry Knight 59
5 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 58
6 Linford Beachy 57
7 Cory Fawcett Pistis 53
8 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 52
9 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 49
10 Cliff McCann Pistis 49
11 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 48
12 Robert Jaynes Pistis 42
13 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 40
14 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 39
15 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 39
16 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 35
17 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 35
18 Geoff Grummon PSIMET/Zilla Racing 31
19 Ken Jerin 30
20 Cosmic Miller Double Check/ Samari Noodle 30
21 William Sullivan One Ghost Industries, LLC. hammer Nutrition, Maxxis, Cyclops 30
21 Raymond Crepeau 30
23 Jeff Geddings 29
24 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 29
25 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 28
26 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 28
27 Matt Savage TTS 28
27 Steve Lacey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 28
29 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 27
30 Scott Pierce www.mebigfoot.com 27
31 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 26
32 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 26
33 Joe Hamilton 26
34 Greg O'Brien crank 26
35 David Roulo Filth and Fury 24
36 Ron Strasser Team S+M 24
36 Terry Keele HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 24
36 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop 24
36 Scott Gerwig 24
36 Robert Stefanowicz 24
41 John Droege Filth and Fury 24
42 Matthew Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 23
43 Ron Magnus 22
43 mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop 22
43 Brian D. Hart Sr 22
46 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 21
47 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 21
48 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 20
49 Scott Goodrich West End Bikes/Specialized 20
49 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 20
51 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 19
52 Johnny Burrell Filth and Fury 19
53 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 19
54 Derwyn Harris West End Bikes/Specialized 19
55 Csaba Kormendy Word RCB, presents Grummel 18
55 Mike Murphy Murphy's Stout 18
55 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 18
55 Russ Rainforth Portland Velo 18
59 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 17
60 mark damon Hutch's-Eugene 17
61 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 16
62 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 16
62 jeff donaldson 16
64 John Miller Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
65 Roger Wimberly Pistis 15
65 Nathan Stiewig Pistis 15
67 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 15
67 chris brannen Team S+M 15
67 Todd Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
70 David Walker Cycle Sport 14
71 Derek Faller WebCyclery.com 14
71 Fred Reyes Pistis 14
71 David English Filth and Fury 14
74 Adam Gomez 14
75 Chris Streight Hammer Velo 14
76 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 14
76 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 14
78 Victor Duong Portland Velo 14
79 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis 13
80 David Gustafson 13
80 Douglas Johnson GFRA 13
80 Tom Latimer Back Country Bicycles 13
83 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 12
83 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop 12
85 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 12
86 Joe Klemmer 11
87 Gary Cornilles West End Bikes/Specialized 10
87 Einar Traa Portland Velo 10
87 Kevin Wolfe 10
90 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
91 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 10
91 Brent Wallace Portobello-A Better Cycle 10
93 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 9
94 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 9
95 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 9
96 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 8
97 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 8
98 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 8
98 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
100 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 8
100 Jake Linford Velo Loco 8
102 Jeff Vine Sunset Cycles 7
103 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized 6
104 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6
104 Edward Rubin 6
106 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 5
106 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness 5
108 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 4
108 Jesse Luckett 4
110 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4
110 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
112 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 3
112 Kale Chalmers HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 3
114 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 2
114 Mike Packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
116 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo 2
117 David Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized 1
117 Shane DeMars 1
119 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 1
119 Eric Wittinger Fat Cobra 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 89
2 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 59
3 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 56
4 Pam Reid Team Rose City 55
5 Loraine Blake Guinness Cycling Team 53
6 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop 45
7 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 36
8 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 34
9 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 30
10 Tina Rainforth Portland Velo 30
11 Laura Trace 1 Error 29
12 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 28
13 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop 26
14 Virginie Calme Cyclepath PDX Racing 24
15 Carolyn Gutsick Filth and Fury 24
16 Devora Rubin Portland Velo 24
17 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 22
18 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop 22
19 Katherine Christensen Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 19
20 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 17
21 Janis Morgan Pistis 15
22 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 14
23 Renee Pype Team S+M 13
24 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 13
25 Julia Shea Fat Cobra 12
26 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
27 Kronda Adair Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 10
28 jennifer donnelly Super Relax Concept 9
29 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 9
30 Evelyn West Team S+M 8
31 rebecca bozarth bicycleattorney.com 8
32 Dawn Guildner 8
33 Suzy Renn Team Slow 6
34 Jessica Niggemann Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
35 wynne lobel Filth and Fury 4
36 Hillary Currier 2

Pro Men

Name Team Points
1 Tom Keller Pistis 85
2 Bear Perrin Pistis 72
3 Steve Carwile www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 69
4 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 54
5 Keith Fawcett Pistis 41
6 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 37
7 James Ceccorulli Trek 29er Crew 36
8 Ryan Evans Pistis 34
9 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 33
10 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 32
11 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 30
12 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 26
13 Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts 26
14 Kolben Preble Hammer/CMG Racing Team 26
15 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 25
16 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 24
17 Evan Plews www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 22
18 Zach Gilmour Trisports Cycling 22
19 Brennan Wodtli Hutch's Westside 15
20 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 14
21 Michael Vose Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 14
22 Ryan Weaver Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 14
23 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 13
24 Roger Wimberly Pistis 12
25 Josh Kelley Bailey Bikes / Hammer Nutrition 12
26 Jason Peters 12
27 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 12
28 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo 11
28 Will McDonald Cole Sport Racing 11
30 James Williams Sunnyside Sports 11
31 Brian Buskirk Trinity Bikes 10
32 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 10
33 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles 10
34 Jeremy Warnicke 9
35 Ian Brown Tonic Fab 9
36 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts 8
37 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 8
38 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 7
39 Shawn Rader Team Bike Tires Direct 7
40 Michael Gallagher Corsa Concepts! 6
41 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 6
42 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 5
43 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 5
43 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 5
45 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 4
46 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 3
46 James Cloyd Pacific Pedaling 3
48 kevin hulick Gentle Lovers 3
49 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 2
50 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 2
51 PAT KUDSZUS Buy Local Cycling 1

Pro Women

Name Team Points
1 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 59
2 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 42
3 Sue Butler River City Bicycles/NoTubes/Ridley 32
4 Brooke McDermid bicycleattorney.com 29
5 Christy Love Team S+M 29
6 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop 26
7 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 25
8 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 16
9 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 15
10 Laura Winberry 15
11 Sarah Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
12 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen Racing Machines 14
13 Serena Bishop Gordon Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 14
14 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 13
15 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 13
16 Heidi Faller WebCyclery.com 13
17 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 11
18 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 11
19 Kristin Wille 10
20 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 6
21 Kamila Carwile 6
22 Megan Chinburg Corsa Concepts 5
23 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4
24 Tilly Field Field Jerger 4
25 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3
26 Abby Watson Bridgetown Velo 2
27 Kim Matheson Team S+M 2
28 Laurie Hotovy Team S+M 1

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Keith Fawcett Pistis 90
2 Tom Keller Pistis 71
3 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 60
4 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 58
5 beth hamon Team Slow 51
6 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 41
7 Roger Wimberly Pistis 39
8 John Lin Hammer Velo 39
9 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 35
10 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 33
11 Shawn Postera 29
12 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 29
13 Ryan Weaver Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 28
14 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 26
15 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 25
16 Kristin Bott Team Slow 23
17 Andy Leritz Team S+M 22
18 Mat Barton Staccato Gelato 21
19 Dani Dance River City Bicycles / Bike Law 20
20 Thor Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 19
21 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 18
22 Evan Plews www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 15
22 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 15
24 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 14
24 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14
26 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 14
27 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 13
27 Julie Kramer Team S+M 13
29 Walton Brush West End Bikes/Specialized 13
30 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 13
31 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 13
32 Jeremy Warnicke 12
32 Lisa Belair Team S+M 12
34 Mike Wilkins Pistis 12
35 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 11
36 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
36 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 10
38 Lia Cunningham Ruckus Test Team 10
39 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 9
40 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 9
40 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 9
42 joel armstrong 9
43 Laurie Hotovy Team S+M 8
43 David Boerner 8
45 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 6
45 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 6
47 Dylan VanWeelden Embrocation Cycling Journal 6
48 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 4
49 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 3
50 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3
51 Shawn Rader Team Bike Tires Direct 2