Overall BAR: Age Graded BAR

OR
January 01, 2011

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Junior Men 10-12

Name Team Points
1 Peyton Logue Pistis 1386
2 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1369
3 Ben Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1311
4 Brian Hart Jr. 1136
5 Blake McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1122
6 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 1035
7 Alex White Vader's Fist - The 501st Legion 1006
8 Donovan Birky WebCyclery.com 855
9 Aaron King Capitol Velo 851
10 Owen Szwaya 831
11 Adam Valls Upper Echelon Fitness 821
12 Jett Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy 807
13 Santo Mallon Word RCB, presents Grummel 747
14 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 723
15 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 572
15 Braden Fridell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 572
17 Linus Clark 555
18 Orion York Team Bossen 540
19 Davonte Donahue Pacific Power Blue Sky 527
20 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 521
21 Gabrielle Lehnert Evviva 507
22 Asher Woods Team Bossen 500
23 Joseph Lukens 500
24 Isamu Richmond West End Bikes/Specialized 498
25 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 466
26 James Dye 438
27 Eben Horacek 425
28 Alex Shepherd Cycle Sport 281
29 Ben Kaufman 269
30 Jonas Beachy 268
31 Zeke Medley 263
32 Davis Melkonian 261
33 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 260
33 Grady Park BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB 260
35 Brandon Hughes 259
36 Andrew Medley 256
36 Shaw Powell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 256
38 John Elliott 255
39 Cooper Palubeski WebCyclery.com 254
40 Andrew DiStefano Super Relax Concept 253
41 Charlie Updegrave DC Shoe Company 250
42 Avery Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 246
43 Sivan Fox 245
44 Nicholas Paesler 244
45 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 240
46 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS 236
47 James Elliott 229
48 Kealan Connors 218
49 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 214
50 Jonathan Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 206
51 Jake Harmon 201
52 Harrison Helt 199
53 Van Chrisman Team S+M 188
54 Jack Nelson Portobello-A Better Cycle 180
55 Oliver McFadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 171

Junior Men 13-14

Name Team Points
1 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 1489
2 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 1458
3 Tom Fitzgerald BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1378
4 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1360
5 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 1163
6 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 1068
7 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 884
8 Gus Elder 846
9 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 815
10 Alex Valls Upper Echelon Fitness 809
11 Luca Mallon Word RCB, presents Grummel 808
12 Rubin Field Field Jerger 807
13 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 784
14 Ian Steigerwald Kona Grassroots 784
15 Justin Ziehnert 754
16 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 744
17 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy 587
18 Ben Elder 570
19 Kristina Owen 546
20 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 544
21 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling 535
22 Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports 524
23 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 521
24 Tyler Labatte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 511
25 Alex Yount Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 509
26 Zach Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 507
27 Nathan Rubin 502
28 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 474
29 Collin Sirianni Ashland Mountain Adventures 468
30 Paul Furst 462
31 Ian Lafky MBSEF Cycling Team 450
32 Cole Austin 438
33 Quinlan McIntire 434
34 Skyler Gober rogue Bicycle Works 422
35 Jake Horgan 276
36 Micah Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 275
37 Austin Lancaster Ashland Mountain Adventures 273
38 William Lamer 271
39 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 269
40 Ryan Carr 266
41 Sean Fox 264
42 Ian Wilson 263
43 Kyle Hunter 258
44 Wyatt Thompson 253
45 Chase Ganim ganim 251
46 Noah Beggs Word RCB, presents Grummel 246
47 Jakob Young Molalla River BMX 244
48 Tristan Devereaux 242
49 Benedikt Toeldte BYRDS 241
50 Liam Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 238
51 Leo Lukens 231
52 Ian Churchill MBSEF Cycling Team 227
53 Kyle Gustafson 226
54 Miles Scheuering 224
55 Sean Connors 221
56 Michael Hocking BYRDS 212
57 Susannah Hart 197
58 Reed Davis 185
59 Izaak King Veloce Racing 178
60 reid schneider 176
61 Brady Team Highlander 173
62 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 169
63 Alec Williams 167
64 Nathan Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 166

Junior Men 15-16

Name Team Points
1 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1480
2 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 1470
3 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1455
4 Naiqwan Pellman Word RCB, presents Grummel 1407
5 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 1398
6 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 1352
7 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 1139
8 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 1089
9 Trevor Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 1083
10 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 1052
11 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 1047
12 brison moroe Capitol Velo 1028
13 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 877
14 Zachary Perrin 844
15 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 825
16 Galen Tanner 810
17 Zachary Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 763
18 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy 753
19 Harry Zimba BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 722
20 Andrew Scott Pistis 574
21 Greg Vermeer Pistis 545
22 Andrew Petrillo 505
23 Alex Zuk 497
24 Tristan Kern 486
25 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 463
26 Brian Morehead Camas Bike and Sport 442
27 Mitchell Stevens Summit High School 293
28 Ian Jackson Word RCB, presents Grummel 290
29 Jacob Varner BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB 289
30 Kendall Smith 2 Uncles Racing 283
31 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 282
32 Joshua Dempsey Harder Cycling 275
33 Clay Rydick Word RCB, presents Grummel 274
34 Sam Wiley 270
35 Britney Wimberly Pistis 269
36 Austin Burleson 267
37 Kyle Miller Roseburg StepUp 262
38 Riley McCammon BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 259
39 Will Churchill MBSEF Cycling Team 258
39 Connor Dunn TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 258
41 Alex Summers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 255
42 Julian Roden Cyclepath PDX Racing 253
43 Brian Connelly 252
44 Jack Pepper MBSEF Cycling Team 243
45 William Barta BYRDS 238
46 Will Reinking 237
47 Rutger Umscheid Wilson 232
48 Spencer Bybee 230
49 Andrew Turel Wilson Racers 228
50 Tanner Ramey Kaladi -Subway 226
51 Quincy Gill Quincy Gill 217
52 Max Toeldte BYRDS 213
53 Tim Stanley 208
54 Matthew Breen Eugene United 202
55 Sharon Hart 200
56 Levi Riley Roseburg Step Up 190
57 Dale Wolfe Roseburg Step Up 181
58 Ian McGinnis 177
59 David Lozano Roseburg Step Up 175

Junior Men 17-18

Name Team Points
1 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 1441
2 Keith Fawcett Pistis 1415
3 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 1367
4 stephen gann Land Shark 1360
5 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 1137
6 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 1133
7 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 1032
8 Zach Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 571
9 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 544
10 Brandon Moore 536
11 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 528
12 Tyler Boadway BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 526
13 Kolben Preble Hammer/CMG Racing Team 502
14 Danni Bernardini Word RCB, presents Grummel 471
15 Zach Colton Summit High School 289
16 Aloha LeVan Word RCB, presents Grummel 288
17 Ramon Artola Word RCB, presents Grummel 285
18 Hunter Morgan Word RCB, presents Grummel 283
19 Esteban Vasquez River City Bicycles / Bike Law 281
20 Mylan Smith 279
21 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 278
22 Nicholas Hannan Pistis 277
23 Tyler Rua Highlander Cycle 275
24 Samuel Cloward Marty's Cycle & Moore 274
25 Lorne Bulling Corvallis United 271
26 Henry Peterson Existential Velo 268
26 Joe Prettyman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 268
28 David Leisy 266
29 Jeremiah Newman 265
30 Tyler Fox Scott's Cycle and Sports 264
31 sage deenik Team Finger 263
32 Emma Anderson Cycle Analysis 260
32 Deven Roberts 260
34 mason bond 259
35 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 258
36 Kevin Phomma Trusty Switchblade 257
37 Peter Schwartz 256
38 Claire DeVoe Multnomah Athletic Club 253
38 Kaizer Cox Team Co-Pay 253
40 Austin Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 246
41 Kiona Siewell Step Up 242
42 Keenan Branch 241
43 Joshua Savage Roseburg Step Up 233
44 Mark Van Bergen 219
45 Johnny Hergert 211
46 Clayton Hall Eugene United 209
47 Hannah Hart 194
48 Justice Wallace Step Up 184
49 Luis Contreras 175

Junior Women 10-12

Name Team Points
1 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 877
2 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 853
3 Amy Ziehnert 592
4 Lauren Ziehnert 587
5 Annika Sandaine Team Bossen 584
6 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 580
7 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 562
8 Kylie Haidet 560
9 Sarah Arnett Camas Bike and Sport 291
10 Molly Beilstein 286
11 Molly Hunter 285
12 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 284
12 Isabella Jacobs 284
14 Sierra Kelly Jelly's Pirates 282
15 Janessa Wilson Camas Bike and Sport 278
16 Gabrielle Lehnert Evviva 270
17 Lia Simonet 264

Junior Women 13-14

Name Team Points
1 Susannah Hart 1194
2 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1185
3 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 889
4 Kate Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy 588
5 Samantha Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 574
6 Natalie Shaw 567
7 Taye Nakamura-Koyama MBSEF Cycling Team 300
8 Mikaela Saltzberg Rebound/Tireless Velo 289
9 Elizabeth McKnight Team Bike Tires Direct 275
10 Cassie Mullins 274
11 Kalin Mark 263

Junior Women 15-16

Name Team Points
1 Sharon Hart 1184
2 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 589
3 Marisa Reid ZteaM 585
4 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 554
5 Anna Peterson Existential Velo 295
6 Kye Refvem Dirt Corps 293
7 Maddy Cripe Corvallis United 283
8 Haley Leuband 272
9 Gabrielle Grosdidier 267
10 Erynne Vanzee 266
11 McKenzie Huso Corvallis United 265
12 Haley Guettler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 262

Junior Women 17-18

Name Team Points
1 Hannah Hart 1183
2 Annika Johannesen 891
3 Danni Bernardini Word RCB, presents Grummel 874
4 Sierra Reid Westview High School Cyclocats 585
5 Taylor Tyynismaa TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 299
5 Sara Slawta Land Shark 299
7 Elena Zale 292
8 Claire DeVoe Multnomah Athletic Club 291
8 Emma Koenig 291
10 Kendra Parkinson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 289
11 Kara Doescher Pacific Power Blue Sky 288
12 kali woodard 281
13 Sarah Raulston TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 279

Masters Men 30-34

Name Team Points
1 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 648
2 Nils Tillstrom Word RCB, presents Grummel 500
3 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 471
4 Rocky Serna West End Bikes/Specialized 457
5 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 456
6 Christopher Kessler Bouledogue Tout Noir 277
7 Todd Fleischmann The Goon Squad 275
8 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 270
9 George Carder The Goon Squad 259
10 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 255
11 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 244
11 Derek Newell The Goon Squad 244
13 Eric McKee 238
14 Ryan Hieb 236
15 Seth Patla Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 230
15 Josh Matthews 230
17 Peter Smith Word RCB, presents Grummel 228
18 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 220
19 lara Kessler Bouledogue Tout Noir 217
20 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 214
20 Brandon Rothauge Crossfix 214
22 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 206
23 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 194
24 John Frey 191
25 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 186
26 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 178
27 Peter Vraniak 152
28 Adam Andrade Mongoose Tribe 146
29 dave davis 140
30 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 127
31 Tucker Mortensen 77
32 Todd Davis 47

Masters Men 35-39

Name Team Points
1 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 983
2 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 935
3 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 805
4 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness 722
5 Kale Chalmers HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 672
6 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles 578
7 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 530
8 Nathan Stiewig Pistis 525
9 Jesse Luckett 523
10 Matt Savage TTS 507
11 Eric Wittinger Fat Cobra 485
12 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 482
13 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 462
14 Gerrik Latta West End Bikes/Specialized 457
15 Victor Duong Portland Velo 448
16 Roger Wimberly Pistis 439
17 David Roulo Filth and Fury 438
18 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 424
19 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 423
20 Brent Wallace Portobello-A Better Cycle 421
21 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 407
22 Ben Jacobsen Rapha Racing NW 406
23 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 403
24 Cesar Villanueva 377
25 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 376
26 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 351
27 Geoff Grummon PSIMET/Zilla Racing 329
28 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 327
29 Johnny Burrell Filth and Fury 317
30 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 311
31 chris brannen Team S+M 310
32 James Buckroyd 1 Error 307
33 Doug Laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 291
34 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 288
35 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 285
36 Raymond Crepeau 283
37 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 280
38 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 280
39 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath PDX Racing 278
40 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 277
41 Alexander Birman Diamond Law Cycling Team 273
42 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 272
43 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 271
44 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 269
45 Adam Gomez 269
46 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 268
47 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 268
48 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 265
49 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 264
50 Jesse Saks Amnesia 260
51 Scott Goodrich West End Bikes/Specialized 252
52 Brian Kesselman Diamond Law Cycling Team 251
52 Chris Nygaard Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 251
54 Jay Wisowaty Artisan Family Racing 248
55 Brian Roddy Rolf Prima 246
55 Seth Graham Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 246
57 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 245
58 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness 241
58 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 241
60 Greg Shaffer 240
61 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 239
61 jeff donaldson 239
61 Erik Luebkert 239
64 Jeff Stevens 238
65 Chris Nelson Green Submarine Records 234
66 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 233
66 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 233
68 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 232
69 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 231
70 Nathan Spear Bridgetown Velo 230
71 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 229
72 Per Bjesse Diamond Law Cycling Team 225
73 Todd Littlehales Rapha Racing NW 224
74 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 223
75 Corey Stayton HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 222
76 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 220
77 Tim Doelman 219
78 Justin Acciavatti Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 218
79 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop 218
79 Bernard Acevedo Rad Racing NW 218
81 Joe Klemmer 215
82 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 213
82 Craig Snyder Bloom Racing 213
84 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 211
85 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 210
85 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 210
87 Seth Barnard 209
88 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 203
88 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky 203
90 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts 202
91 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 201
91 Jake Linford Velo Loco 201
93 Justin Price Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 200
94 Rogier Ducloo Pacific Power Blue Sky 198
95 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 197
96 Shannon Boroff 195
97 Luke Sosnowski 191
98 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 188
99 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Bike City Racing 184
99 Shane DeMars 184
101 Russell Weyant Pedal Dynamics 180
102 Slate Olson Rapha Racing NW 179
103 Philip Hatton Nike Cycling 178
104 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness 176
105 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 174
106 Mathew Braun 173
106 Greg Miranda Team WM 173
108 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 171
109 Dan Werle Team S+M 170
110 Jonathan Harbin 1 Error 163
111 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear 161
112 Barton Carter www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 158
113 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 157
114 Brian Cannon Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 152
115 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 150
116 Barry O'Connor 149
117 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 147
118 PAT KUDSZUS Buy Local Cycling 144
119 Yann Blindert HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 139
120 Eric Lanners Word RCB, presents Grummel 138
121 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness 137
122 Kristopher Langdon 133
123 Jeff Brock Existential Velo 131
124 David DiMarco Hutch's-Eugene 129
125 Corey Qualls Service Course Velo 128
126 Michael Lindley Buy Local Cycling 127
127 Dennis Hahn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 126
128 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 125
129 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 122
130 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 120
131 Peder Horner ColoBikeLaw.com 113
132 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo 110
133 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 109
133 Ted Chauvin Audi Cycling Team 109
135 Juergen Orlich Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 101
136 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 88
136 Kyle Gomez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 88
138 Lev Stryker Cog Wild's BCC 85
139 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 84
140 Jay Rishel 79
141 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 78
142 Lauren McCarthy 77
143 Troy Logue BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 66
144 Jonathan Irick Rapha Racing NW 63
145 Tom Keller Pistis 62
146 Robert Christensen Team S+M 61
147 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo 59
147 Eric Albertson 59
149 Kenneth Reed Green Submarine Records 56
150 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 53
151 Tom Letsinger GVH Bikes 52
152 Jess Palacius 50
153 Joe Wright Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 43
154 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 42
155 Matt Leitheiser 38
156 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 30
156 grant collins Team Bacon 30
158 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 29
159 chapell miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 27
160 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25
161 Adam Carroll 23
162 Sean Stroup Beermongers Cycle Club 20
163 Eric Teel 19
163 Luke Mason Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 19
165 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 18
166 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear 17
167 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9
168 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 7
168 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles 7
170 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 6
171 Dennis Stafford 5
171 Shane Gibson Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 5
173 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1
173 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 1

Masters Men 40-44

Name Team Points
1 John Prosser Taleo Racing Team 1147
2 Michael Girard Portland Velo 1027
3 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 857
4 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized 852
5 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 845
6 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 828
7 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 738
8 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 735
9 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 733
10 Matt Williams GrandStay Hotels 731
11 Daryl Hemenway Diamond Law Cycling Team 681
12 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Eugene 676
13 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 658
14 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Eugene 654
15 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW 653
16 Csaba Kormendy Word RCB, presents Grummel 653
17 jared Roy Crossniacs 586
18 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop 577
19 Andrew Sargent 569
20 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 551
21 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 545
22 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio 545
23 Steve Wright Veloce Racing 536
24 Derwyn Harris West End Bikes/Specialized 531
25 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 531
26 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 525
27 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 522
28 Derek Faller WebCyclery.com 510
29 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 509
30 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 507
31 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 506
32 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 506
33 Fred Reyes Pistis 505
34 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 500
35 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 498
36 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 498
37 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 479
38 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 474
39 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 472
40 christian tresser West End Bikes/Specialized 470
41 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 463
42 Sloane Anderson ProAir/HFA 462
43 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 458
44 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 457
45 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 455
46 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 455
47 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 450
48 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 448
49 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 442
50 Douglas Johnson GFRA 436
51 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 436
52 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com 435
53 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 432
54 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 431
55 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 430
56 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 428
57 Richard Albrow Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 423
58 Scott McKnight Team Bike Tires Direct 422
59 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 416
60 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Eugene 412
61 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 411
62 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 410
63 Scott POWELL Veloce Racing 388
64 Richard Hogan Land Shark 379
65 eric kytola Hutch's-Eugene 371
66 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 368
67 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 364
68 Erik Bakker Ironclad Performance Wear 362
69 John Miller Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 351
70 Mark Krause Land Shark 350
71 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 346
72 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 334
73 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Bike Shop 332
74 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 328
75 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 326
76 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 315
77 Brad Kilcline FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 314
78 Larry Chow Portland Velo 313
79 Mitch Denham NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 305
80 Trevor Norland Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 298
81 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 297
82 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 297
83 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 296
84 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 292
85 Evan MacKenzie 291
86 Rick Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 289
87 Craig Ruby Lucky 13 289
88 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Bike Shop 285
89 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 284
90 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 283
91 Ken Jerin 282
91 Guy Tucker Herriott Sports Performance 282
93 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 279
94 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 279
95 Andy Leritz Team S+M 277
96 Chris Deardorff Diamond Law Cycling Team 274
97 Grant Carson 273
98 David Baker Sunnyside Sports 271
98 Marc Romano Portobello-A Better Cycle 271
100 Kevin Drake Strava.com 270
101 Brian List Bike Central 267
102 Scott Gerwig 265
102 Robert Stefanowicz 265
104 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 263
104 Seth Daniels Team Bacon 263
106 Loyal Bassett Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 262
107 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 261
108 Bari Stockton Disco Gravity 259
109 Joe Chaves 258
109 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 258
111 Brian Sheadel Cycle Analysis 256
111 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 256
113 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 256
114 Michael Vose Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 254
115 Brent Casady 254
116 Dave Matthews Bikesale.com 253
117 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 252
118 Joe Partridge Yakima Bike Vigilantes 250
118 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 250
120 Phillip Ohnstad 249
121 Scott Brennan Sunnyside Sports 246
122 karl haunold 242
123 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 240
124 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 238
125 Don Joling Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 237
126 Mark Duff Veloforma Factory Team 237
126 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 237
126 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 237
129 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 236
130 Kevin Klein Yahoo! Cycling Team 235
131 Brad Ryhlick TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 231
132 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 230
133 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo 227
133 corey martin PATH Architecture 227
135 Ken Benderly bicycleattorney.com 226
136 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis 222
137 Kevin Boje Team Body Sync 218
137 Peter Wheary 218
139 Jeffrey D Evans Pistis 217
140 Tom Will NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 216
141 James Newman HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 216
142 Mark Brindle 214
143 Jose Sandoval Team Cthulhu 213
144 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 212
145 Mark Armstrong crank 212
146 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 211
146 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 211
146 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 211
149 Andreas Gute BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 210
150 Peter Casey Portland Velo 209
151 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 208
152 David Hart Half Fast Velo 205
153 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 199
154 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 197
155 Jason Peters 194
156 Jon Van Heel 192
157 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 189
157 David Mackintosh TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 189
159 Larry Moulton Boneyard Cycling 187
160 Alan Brandt 184
161 James Jorgenson Life Cycle Bike Shop 178
162 Ted Dodd 177
163 Michael Fisher 175
164 Jesse Coombs Pacific Power Blue Sky 173
165 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 172
166 David Gantt Gurley 171
166 Patrick Waters Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 171
168 Thomas Holt Trinity Bikes 170
169 Jesus Ilundain Frankie Flats 169
170 Richard Ensworth Sunset Cycles 166
170 Kerry Halligan 166
172 Matt Willhite 165
173 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 164
173 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 164
173 John Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 164
176 Sean Bergman Portland Velo 163
177 Geoff Wittreich Staccato Gelato 162
178 Lee Bauck Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 162
179 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 160
180 Adam Beebe 157
181 Matt Botti 156
181 blaine zumwalt 156
183 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 155
184 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle Cycling Team 154
184 Eric Vickers Buy Local Cycling 154
186 Michael Davis 153
187 Greg Miller Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 150
188 Kirk Linder 148
189 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 146
190 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo 146
191 Daniel Sharp Embrocation Cycling Journal 143
192 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 140
193 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com 139
194 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 138
195 Robert Morasch 137
195 Bill Jacobus 137
197 tim dodson Team Endorphin 136
198 Troy Clear 135
199 Duncan Parks 134
199 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene 134
201 David Marsh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 131
202 Tim Schallberger 130
202 Paul Schipper 130
204 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 127
205 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 126
205 Sean Riley Big Al's Bicycle Heaven Crested Butte 126
207 Marc Lutz Ketamine 125
208 Roger Lloyd United Finance 124
208 Marcelo silva Half Fast Velo 124
210 Patrick Hultgren 122
211 Hilary Billington Pactimo Cycling Team 119
211 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 119
213 Scott Churchill SCV 118
214 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 116
214 Tim Hittner Veloforma Factory Team 116
216 Jon Schnorr 111
217 Sebastian Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 110
218 George Wescott 107
219 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 105
220 Jarret Katter 102
221 Travis Talton 101
222 Mike Engelmann 99
223 Bruce Winters 98
223 Joseph Spampinato 98
225 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 96
226 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 92
226 Doug Spencer 92
226 Matt Kline 92
229 Skye Fitzgerald Spin Film 91
230 Tim White Vader's Fist - The 501st Legion 85
231 Kris Jamieson 84
232 Richard kilshaw 83
233 James Selman West End Bikes/Specialized 82
233 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 82
235 Shawn Mitchell George's / Vision One / TRP 80
236 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 80
237 Tim Shannon 78
237 jim fisher 78
239 TJ Henshall WebCyclery.com 74
239 jason hawthorne 74
241 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport 73
242 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 72
243 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 71
244 Andrew Filer 70
245 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 69
246 Peter Winnick 65
247 steve tyrrill 62
248 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 61
249 Sean Rogers YARDSALE CYCLOCROSS 59
250 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 56
251 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 54
252 David Szymanski 53
253 Aaron Zarosinski Half Fast Velo 51
253 Charles David 51
255 Michael Finan 47
256 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles 46
257 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 45
258 Thomas Orth BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 38
259 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 37
260 Jon Coney 36
261 Robert Winnenberg 32
262 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 31
263 Steven Russell 1 Error 29
264 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Eugene 28
265 Mike Ziehnert 24
266 Shawn Gore 23
267 Andy Barram Boneyard Cycling 22
268 Jason Albert 21
268 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 21
270 Michael Adams Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 14
271 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 11
272 Tim Coffey Rapha Racing NW 8
273 Karl Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 4
274 Jerry Fox Scott's Cycle and Sports 2

Masters Men 45-49

Name Team Points
1 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 1414
2 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1058
3 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 1023
4 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 930
5 William Sullivan One Ghost Industries, LLC. hammer Nutrition, Maxxis, Cyclops 863
6 John Mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 850
7 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 832
8 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 800
9 Greg O'Brien crank 755
10 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 754
11 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 736
12 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 732
13 Cliff McCann Pistis 701
14 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 664
15 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 659
16 Todd Gallaher United Finance 653
17 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 642
18 Cory Fawcett Pistis 641
19 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 628
20 Paul Hart Pistis 625
21 Matthew Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 624
22 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 623
23 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 616
24 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 587
25 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 584
26 Robert Jaynes Pistis 576
27 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 576
28 Jeffery Otto Sunset Cycles 566
29 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 564
30 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 555
31 Craig Broberg HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 549
32 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 548
33 Jeff Geddings 537
34 Steve Swanson 527
35 Todd Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 524
36 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 516
37 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 508
38 John Droege Filth and Fury 484
39 David Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized 470
40 Scott Browning West End Bikes/Specialized 468
41 Jason Mauer Upper Echelon Fitness 463
42 Kevin Billingsley Team Bike Tires Direct 459
43 william Henterly RGF/Felt 453
44 Gregg Strome Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 452
45 Mike Murphy Murphy's Stout 443
46 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 436
47 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 428
48 Michael Kender Portland Velo 421
49 Brian D. Hart Sr 419
50 Todd Fawcett 414
51 Matthew Slater West End Bikes/Specialized 404
52 David English Filth and Fury 399
53 Terry Keele HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 397
54 mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop 391
55 Paul Kelly Jelly's Pirates 386
56 Scott Pierce www.mebigfoot.com 367
57 Brad Gebhard BMC/Cynergy/Big Orange 362
58 Jay Palubeski WebCyclery.com 360
59 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 354
60 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 348
61 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 337
62 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 330
63 Greg Kempthorn Sunset Cycles 323
64 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 319
65 Russ Rainforth Portland Velo 318
66 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 317
67 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 316
68 Steve Holmes Team Bike Tires Direct 314
69 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 301
70 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 299
71 Michael Keep 297
72 Linford Beachy 295
73 Jim Martin Pittman & Brooks 290
74 Brian Abers Bike Central 289
75 Allen Kraft Team Bike Tires Direct 287
76 Dan Dhonau Word RCB, presents Grummel 286
77 Robert Bigwood Bike Central 284
78 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 281
78 John Cheetham Metromint Cycling 281
80 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 280
81 Brian Dwyer 277
82 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 277
83 Greg Creswick Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 275
84 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 271
85 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 270
86 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 266
86 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 266
88 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop 265
89 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 265
90 joseph fricke Cyclepath PDX Racing 264
91 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 261
92 Eric Johnson JL Velo Racing Team 261
93 Andrew Deenik Team Finger 260
94 david hill www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 253
94 Chris Miller 1 Error 253
96 kirk whiteman Kirk Whiteman Coaching 248
97 Wayne Tonning 247
98 Joseph Boquiren 243
98 Russell Lancaster 243
100 Kirk Lacko Team Subaru Cycling 242
101 mark damon Hutch's-Eugene 241
101 Michael Dehner 241
103 William Roussel Specialized/WTB 240
103 Jeff Menown 240
105 todd raudy 235
106 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 232
107 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 227
108 Chris Streight Hammer Velo 226
109 erik huston Hutch's-Eugene 225
110 Mike Packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 222
111 Michael Cole 216
112 Kevin Wolfe 214
113 John Foulston Portland Velo 213
114 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 210
115 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 204
116 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 203
117 Todd Hutchings 202
118 Rob Annen United Finance 201
118 Peter Courogen Nike Cycling 201
118 Monty Price Highlander Cycle 201
121 Jeff Vine Sunset Cycles 199
121 John Lulich 199
123 Edward Rubin 197
124 Michael Mara Boneyard Cycling 196
125 Hiroji M. McKinstry 195
126 jim tabish not sure 193
127 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 192
128 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 190
129 James Randall bicycleattorney.com 190
130 Bukie Mabayoje 1 Error 189
131 Bill Meyers 188
132 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo 185
133 Hugh Potter 1 Error 177
134 Glen Gann Land Shark 173
135 Mike Henry 169
136 Tom Chaimov 168
137 Michael Cooper Word RCB, presents Grummel 167
138 Philip Carr 163
139 Martin Criminale FareStart 163
140 Daniel Rey 161
141 Vincent Gonsalves 157
142 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 155
143 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 153
144 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Eugene 152
145 Jack Sullivan Cycle Sport 150
146 Stuart Anderson Cycle Sport 149
147 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 148
148 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 145
149 Kelly Wieber Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 143
150 Owen Twitchell Snowscream 141
150 Ken James Half Fast Velo 141
152 Brad Foster Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 140
153 Melanie Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 135
154 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 134
154 mike krnacik 134
156 Paul Duncan Longview True Craft 132
156 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 132
158 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 131
159 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 129
160 Charles Thomas 113
161 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 111
162 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 109
163 Bob Mionske Guinness Cycling Team 108
164 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 106
164 Mickey Mcdonald 106
164 Greg Oravetz Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 106
167 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 105
168 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 104
169 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 103
170 Craig Schommer leopard cycles 97
171 Chris Kovash Land Shark 96
172 Dean Anderson Team Bike Tires Direct 93
172 Dirk Siverts 93
174 Rick Wargo 86
175 Mark Castle Portland Velo 83
176 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 81
177 Pete Conklin Bush League Wrenching 80
178 Eric La Morie 78
179 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 72
180 David MacFarlane 67
181 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 64
181 Richard Mularski 64
183 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 62
184 Frank Bretl Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 55
185 Scott Davidson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 52
186 Pete Luty 45
187 Kevin Connors 41
188 Mike Wilkins Pistis 40
189 Ken Mclarty Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 32
189 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 32
191 Larry Keltner 18

Masters Men 50-54

Name Team Points
1 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 1400
2 John O'Brien Evolution Racing Team 1199
3 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 1065
4 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 972
5 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness 891
6 Scott Harman HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 888
7 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 866
8 Cal Stone 1 Error 848
9 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 848
10 Michael Dunn HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 791
11 Steven R Holland United Finance 753
12 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness 753
13 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness 726
14 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 683
15 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 670
16 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness 640
17 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 628
18 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 602
19 Robert Sheasby Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 588
20 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 586
21 David Miller Team Rose City 568
22 Gregg Leion Upper Echelon Fitness 567
23 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 550
24 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 545
25 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 538
26 Joseph Hoerner 1 Error 535
27 John Slawta Land Shark 523
28 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 516
29 James Thiele Team Rose City 504
30 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 497
31 Chris O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 492
32 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 491
33 Ivan Meadors United Finance 488
34 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo 486
35 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 478
36 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 470
37 Mark Schafer 1 Error 461
38 David Walker Cycle Sport 457
39 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 447
40 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 441
41 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com 440
42 kerry farrell Wheelsport 435
43 Rick Upton Team Bike Tires Direct 432
44 Mark Newsome Capitol Velo 428
45 Mike Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 425
46 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo 419
47 Steve Law Pistis 409
48 Dan Houghton Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 404
49 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 400
50 Tom Latimer Back Country Bicycles 397
51 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 391
52 paul hurlburt Pistis 380
53 Kurt Robinson bicycleattorney.com 374
54 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 369
55 Jim Fox 357
56 Scott Toll 335
57 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 331
58 Tim Ellerbruch Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 327
59 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 316
60 David Thielen II ZteaM 305
61 Mark Bradley 293
62 Joe Field Field Jerger 288
63 Vincent Plaza Diamond Law Cycling Team 287
64 Alan Ott BAY 101\HRS\ROCKLOBSTER 286
65 Dave Skinkle Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 285
65 Kenneth M Lee Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 285
67 John Kenney TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 283
68 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 282
69 Michael Smith 272
70 Jonathan Pierce 270
71 Roger Lopez Victory Velo Racing 265
72 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling 264
73 Curt Dooley 261
74 Scott Kelly Portland Velo 260
74 John Beckman 260
76 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 257
77 John Caton 253
78 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 250
79 James Duke Wheelworks 249
79 Stephen Crozier 249
81 Robert Burney Multnomah Athletic Club 247
82 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 234
83 Chris Luby Badass Cycling 227
84 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 225
85 Torsten Kjellstrand Team S+M 222
85 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 222
87 Gary Cornilles West End Bikes/Specialized 214
88 Timothy Miller Word RCB, presents Grummel 208
89 Marty Cochran 207
89 Tracy Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 207
91 Robert Dobrey TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 206
92 Don Moote speedshot Racing 203
93 Paul Bascom Portland Velo 202
94 Mike Reightley 192
95 Doug Headrick Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 190
96 matt allen 188
97 Gary Hull 183
98 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 176
99 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 171
100 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 168
101 David Hecht Fare Start pb Cobalt Mortgage 160
102 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 156
103 Casey Patton 154
104 Daniel Rohlf 1 Error 146
104 Russell Thorstrom TEAM ICO 146
106 Larry Hiday Liberty Cycle 144
107 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 139
108 Mark Boguslawski 136
109 bill reed Reed Cycle Racing 129
110 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 128
111 Mark Turnbull Full of Bull 127
112 jan elsbach VOS Racing 120
113 Jerry De Reyter 119
114 Scott Metzler Rolf Prima 111
115 robert maccracken 106
116 Marcel Russenbarger 104
117 Judd Eustice Team S+M 102
118 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 93
119 Tim Christie Life Cycle Bike Shop 90
120 Michael Jones TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 75
121 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen 74
122 Merritt Raitt 1 Error 72
123 Mike Mercer Grant's Pals 69
123 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo 69
125 Noel Kneeland Soraz Racing 63
126 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo 53
127 Daniel Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 46
128 Reginald Lee Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 44
129 Dan Gilden Allstar Triathlon 36
130 Kim Neve 1 Error 29
131 mark robinson Team Finger 25
132 Thomas chapple The Spokesmen 13
133 Mark Lambert 3

Masters Men 55-59

Name Team Points
1 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 1272
2 Evan Griffiths Upper Echelon Fitness 1009
3 Terry Knight 789
4 Steve Lacey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 789
5 Cosmic Miller Double Check/ Samari Noodle 666
6 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness 661
7 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 653
8 Joe Hamilton 584
9 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 579
10 Gordy bolstad Chinook Cycling Club 520
11 David Jackson Longview True Craft 512
12 Dan MacNaughton Cyclepath PDX Racing 505
13 J.Michael Manning Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 498
14 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky 495
15 Rick Gregory 490
16 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 415
17 James Bell Hutch's-Eugene 412
18 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 405
19 Mike Murray Bike Central 400
20 Ray Anderson 1 Error 399
21 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 388
22 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycles 349
23 jamie cobb Portland Velo 324
24 John Simmons John Simmons 283
25 Mike Adams United Finance 275
26 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 274
27 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 265
28 David Morrison 251
29 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 240
30 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 239
31 Bill Alsup Soft Like Kitten 234
32 Stan Kiefer Inland Inferno 226
33 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 218
33 Russ Patterson Portland Velo 218
35 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 215
36 Jeff Vinson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 213
37 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 208
38 Dave Burnard Olson's Bicycles 194
39 Cameron Wogan 186
40 mike ontkean 185
41 Donald Geddes Allstar Tri Team 168
42 Larry Henninger 166
43 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 157
44 Brent Wesenberg 147
45 Joe VanLeuven Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 146
46 Greg Estes Bikesale.com 144
47 Ralph Tolli Boneyard Cycling 135
48 Tim Van Mouwerik Bikesale.com 134
49 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 130
50 Ty Katibah 125
51 Michael Olson Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 119
52 Robert Cortright 116
53 Steve Johnson 109
54 David Stabler 1 Error 83
55 Dave Goodier www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 78
56 Mark Loder Sunset Cycles 76
57 Michael Knapp 1 Error 72
58 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo 71
59 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 60
60 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycles 54
61 Dallas Dick Word RCB, presents Grummel 51
62 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent 49
63 john nicholas DNR Cycling 48
64 John Connors Portland Velo 37
65 Timothy Elliott 26
66 Vern Krist Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 25
67 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 24
68 David Donielson Hutch's-Eugene 22
69 Jon Gornick Pacific Power Blue Sky 2

Masters Men 60-64

Name Team Points
1 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 1302
2 Ron Magnus 1248
3 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1153
4 Ron Strasser Team S+M 956
5 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 861
6 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 589
7 Jim Brogden 466
8 Terry Brown 451
9 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 386
10 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 380
11 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo 348
12 Dennis Funk Cellar Ratz 275
13 Roger Nelson Team Bike Tires Direct 271
14 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 266
15 David Philbrick 264
16 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 262
17 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 260
18 Buck Lorts Skyline Velo 256
19 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 245
20 Michael Resnick Multnomah Athletic Club 244
21 Bob Raker 221
22 Patrick Cross Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 193
23 Steve Vander Waal 188
24 Edward Lanton 188
25 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 180
26 Larry Stryker The Spokesmen 161
27 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky 159
27 Stephen Rogers Vicious Cycles 159
29 Larry Zagata 155
30 Jerry Shafer Cucina Fresca 139
31 Bob Daugherty Portland Wheelmen 89
32 Al Depenbrock Pacific Power Blue Sky 83
33 Eric Buckland 79
34 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 47
35 Jay Rideout Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 36
36 Robert Luoma 5

Masters Men 65-69

Name Team Points
1 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 1154
2 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 933
3 Einar Traa Portland Velo 854
4 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 784
5 David Gustafson 637
6 John Forbes Diamond Law Cycling Team 579
7 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 488
8 Dale Harless Cycle University 383
9 Bill Valenta 307
10 Don Hanson Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 277
11 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 263
12 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 259
13 James Noonan VBC 238
14 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 228
15 Dick Richardson Capitol Velo 215
16 Henry Grass NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 198
17 John Hall 148
18 John Eric Lutz Team S+M 115
19 Robert Mandelson NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 41

Masters Men 70+

Name Team Points
1 Clark Henry Team Rose City 276
2 alec bentley Hutch's-Eugene 239
3 Roger Johnson 129

Masters Women 30-34

Name Team Points
1 Erin Glover Bike Central 543
2 Julia Shea Fat Cobra 533
3 lara Kessler Bouledogue Tout Noir 293
4 Sandra Clark crank 287
5 Ellene Smith Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 278
6 Jennifer Leonard crank 277
7 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 251

Masters Women 35-39

Name Team Points
1 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 819
2 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness 586
3 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 575
4 Carolyn Gutsick Filth and Fury 563
5 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 514
6 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 489
7 Justine Saudan Bridgetown Velo 469
8 Tiffani Snyder Bloom Racing 297
9 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 295
10 Michelle Cunha 292
11 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 290
12 Juntu Oberg 288
13 ingrid Larouche 287
14 Vonda Derksen Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 286
15 Erica Nelson 285
16 Jennifer Gilstrap Allstar Triathlon 284
17 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop 283
18 Holly Kotsovos Rebound/Tireless Velo 281
19 Kirin Stryker 279
19 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 279
21 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 278
22 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 274
23 Gwyn Blanton SWEAT360 273
24 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 271
24 Heather Myers 271
26 Dani Dance River City Bicycles / Bike Law 268
26 Elsa Bro Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 268
28 Jessica Niggemann Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 267
28 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness 267
30 Gretchen Raynak Half Fast Velo 264
31 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 262
32 Michelle Wimberly Pistis 260
33 Jennifer Johnson 259
34 Amanda Darlak Staccato Gelato 258
35 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 257
36 Kiersten Sorensen 255
37 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 252
38 Susan Parsons 251
39 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 249
40 Tori Bortman 248
41 Jennifer Clunie bicyclinghub.com 247
42 Mary Fordham 246
43 Diana Spring 244
44 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 242
44 Jennifer McClellan Portland Triathlon Club 242
46 Sara Yellich Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 237
47 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 230
48 Amanda Durkee bicycleattorney.com 229
49 Karen Henry 227
50 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 226
51 Heather Wills Embrocation Cycling Journal 224
52 angelina salerno Pine Mountain Sports 223
53 Sarah Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 220
54 Bonnie Hildebrand Team Slow 217
55 Nicole Strong Sunnyside Sports 215
56 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 213
57 Annie Leaf Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 207
58 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 202
59 Tammy Talton 199
60 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 198
61 Sharon Keller Pistis 196
62 Sarah Max 195
63 Megan Schubel Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 194
64 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 193
65 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 189
66 Danielle Reynolds Team Beer 184
67 Vannoy Jenny Buy Local Cycling 178
68 Michelle Johnson 176
69 Sonya Rheingold 169
70 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 164
71 silene rush Team Lazy Tarantulas 161
72 Robyn Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 154
73 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 153

Masters Women 40-44

Name Team Points
1 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1454
2 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 1159
3 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 1132
4 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 1075
5 Virginie Calme Cyclepath PDX Racing 1007
6 Tess Weir Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 822
7 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 820
8 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 804
9 jennifer donnelly Super Relax Concept 776
10 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 767
11 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 764
12 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 746
13 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 739
14 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 583
15 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 532
16 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 519
17 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop 500
18 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 493
19 Kristina Lackner Hutch's-Eugene 479
20 wynne lobel Filth and Fury 471
21 Suzy Renn Team Slow 468
22 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 458
23 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 412
24 Carol Petersen Capitol Velo 408
25 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 383
26 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness 297
26 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 297
28 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 294
29 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 293
30 Carrie Ward 291
31 Cynthia Velasquez Bogert 287
32 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 280
33 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 275
34 Kronda Adair Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 274
35 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 272
35 Michelle Kautzmann 272
37 Tamara Metz Veloce Racing 270
38 Dawn Guildner 269
39 Kristen Marlo Warren 1 Error 267
40 Hillary Currier 265
40 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 265
42 Julie Swearingen TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 264
43 Jennifer Woodruff Hammer Velo 261
44 Pia Oravetz Hutch's Westside 258
45 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 257
46 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 255
47 Michelle Hannaford Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 254
48 Christine Peterson Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 253
49 Jennifer Wardell TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 252
50 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 251
51 Kathleen Hellem 1 Error 249
52 Stephanie Yenne 247
53 Stephanie Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 243
53 Tiffonie Carroll Team Bike Tires Direct 243
55 Linda Tesman 241
56 cindy lewellen 239
57 leigh lewis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 236
58 Andrea Thomas Boneyard Cycling 231
59 Cara VanGorder Lasof Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 228
60 Cynthia Engel WebCyclery.com 216
61 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 210
62 Martha Paulus Pacific Pedaling 209
63 Meg Hamilton 197
64 Lori Brault Portland Velo 190
65 Sabina Pater West End Bikes/Specialized 188
66 Christine Leone Yard Sale Cyclocross 186
67 Bernadette Estrada Veloce Racing 185
68 Jodi Line-Bailey Sunnyside Sports 181
69 Kate Dunning Pine Mountain Sports 179
70 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 174
71 Gina Garnero-Hill Super Relax Concept 165
72 Tacia Miller 160
73 Nancy Odle Look! Save a Life 157
74 Julie Kramer Team S+M 152

Masters Women 45-49

Name Team Points
1 Laura Trace 1 Error 1458
2 Maggie Rising Portland Velo 1100
3 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 1046
4 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 1028
5 Anne Linton Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 775
6 Loraine Blake Guinness Cycling Team 740
7 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 590
8 Lisa George Portobello-A Better Cycle 580
9 Kay Bork Poplollies 567
10 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 564
11 Mary Skrzynski Pine Mountain Sports 550
12 shoshana foxwell 548
13 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 545
14 Susan Moote speedshot Racing 537
15 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 536
16 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 534
17 Tina Rainforth Portland Velo 528
18 Julia Fudge Poplollies 519
19 Jill Ballantyne Sunnyside Sports 511
20 Pam Massey Bike Hugger 296
20 Michelle Thorstrom Bloom Racing 296
22 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 292
23 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 291
24 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 290
24 Cynthia Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 290
26 Devora Rubin Portland Velo 285
27 Melanie Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 283
28 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 276
29 cherie touchette 273
30 Sheryl Hinchliff Tri Pacific 271
30 Mallory Pierce 271
32 rebecca bozarth bicycleattorney.com 270
33 Dayna Rodden Hub Velo 262
34 Sheilagh Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 260
35 Megan Banks Poplollies 259
36 Kathleen Richardson 254
37 Deni Duncan 249
38 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 248
39 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 242
40 Abigail Spring 241
41 Denise Croucher HeadHunters 238
42 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports 234
43 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 225
44 Eileen Kelly-Foulston 211
45 Kysa Vassily Team Lazy Tarantulas 166
46 willee broberg Lakeside Bicycles 162
47 Emily Johnston 159
48 Kirti Walpole 158
49 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 156
49 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 156

Masters Women 50-54

Name Team Points
1 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1487
2 Pam Reid Team Rose City 1380
3 Carey Macnaughton Upper Echelon Fitness 1102
4 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 1005
5 Meg Mautner Bike Central 892
6 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 859
7 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 847
8 Kim Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 838
9 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 806
10 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 791
11 Katherine Christensen Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 568
12 Janet Howard O2 Endurance 562
13 Janis Morgan Pistis 560
14 Renee Pype Team S+M 540
15 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 528
16 Lynn Feinstein Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 486
17 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 450
18 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 300
19 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 298
20 Jane Chateaubriand Lake Washington Velo/Broadmark Capital 294
21 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 293
22 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 292
23 Martha Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 286
24 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 282
25 Patricia Gierga Brown 272
26 Evelyn West Team S+M 271
27 Angela Cudone Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks 266
28 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling 263
29 Candy Walker 252
30 Karon Rakoz Ironheads Multisport Racing 251
31 Teri Sheasby 250
32 Marta Medcalf Cycle University 241
33 Renee Way Tri Pacific 240
34 Lori Bernardini Word RCB, presents Grummel 238
35 Mary Ellen Fitzgerald 235
36 Tami Reed Reed Cycle Racing 218
37 Carol Pelmas Fat Cobra 206
38 Lori Smith Wild Rockies 204
39 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 191
40 Mary Daly 170
41 Andriana Krueger 168

Masters Women 55-59

Name Team Points
1 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 1473
2 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop 757
3 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 562
4 Debra Windus Team Rose City 451
5 Barbara Wilkie SCCA/Starbucks 276
6 Kim Lucas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 271
7 Jill Josselyn Multnomah Athletic Club 268
8 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 266
9 Mary Hull 253
10 Melanie Pratt Portland Velo 187

Masters Women 60+

Name Team Points
1 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 1330
2 Joanne Heilinger Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 587
3 Nori La Rue 1 Error 290
4 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 261
5 Cathey Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 258
6 Robin Forster 239