Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR

OR
January 01, 2012

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Beginner Men

Name Team Points
1 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 109.5
2 Jason Ladwig 98.5
3 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 85.0
4 Josh Snyder 75.0
5 Aneel Nath 71.0
6 nathaniel wells 68.0
7 Sean Cook 67.0
8 Souk Soulinthone Planet X p/b On One 64.0
9 Sean A Carline Zing3 59.0
10 Tim Valenti 55.5
11 Chad Fischer SWEAT360 54.5
12 Ryan Morgan 54.0
13 Joe Tysoe 1 Error 53.0
14 Ryan Schanno 52.0
15 Corey McManus 50.5
16 Jules Johnson 50.0
17 Thomas Joyce Human Powered 49.5
18 Cory Solovewicz Go Bananas! 47.0
19 Judd Rench 46.5
20 Andrew Besson 46.0
21 Andrew Smith Portobello-A Better Cycle 44.0
22 Spencer Rockwell Buy Local Cycling 43.0
23 Emanuel McGladrey Holy Moley Velo 43.0
24 Nick Besson 42.0
25 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 41.0
26 Quasar Bennett Hapi-Go! 38.0
27 Julian Lawrence 36.0
28 James Sunderland Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 34.5
29 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One 32.0
30 John Crandall Pacific Power Blue Sky 31.5
31 Jeff Chochon 31.0
32 Mark Nielsen Sunset Cycles 30.0
33 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 29.0
34 Eric Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 28.0
35 Shawn Gerdes Boneyard Cycling 28.0
36 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 27.0
37 Ryan Paddock 27.0
38 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 27.0
39 Donald Suhr 26.5
40 Sage Mount 26.0
41 Donald Newlands 26.0
42 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 25.5
43 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 25.0
44 Max Holfert Human Powered 24.5
45 Doug Bredall 24.0
46 Dan Kaempff 24.0
47 Dustin Schneider Team S+M 23.0
48 Lukas Johnston Team S+M 22.5
49 Tommy Day 22.5
50 Christopher Joy-Webb 22.5
51 Kevin Brown Camas Bike and Sport 22.5
52 Jordan Selker Corvallis High School 21.0
53 Carl Steinke 1 Error 20.0
54 Tim Connelly 18.0
55 Martin Matsumura 17.0
56 Michael Graham 17.0
57 Ethan Fuld 1 Error 16.0
58 Daniel Moreno 15.0
59 Nate Youngs 15.0
60 Nathan Eshleman 15.0
61 Ryan Holt 15.0
62 Kevin Cave 15.0
63 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent 15.0
64 Tanner Hansen 15.0
65 Joseph Ketner 15.0
66 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 15.0
67 Mark Vickers 15.0
68 Terrance James 15.0
69 Rajesh Injety 14.0
70 Jay Swavely 14.0
71 Steve Brower Team Snail Racing 14.0
72 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 14.0
73 Ian Jungjohann 14.0
74 Kent Chapple Boneyard Cycling 14.0
75 Brian Carrico 14.0
76 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 14.0
77 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 14.0
78 Seth Terpstra Human Powered 14.0
79 Ryan Barnes Human Powered 13.5
80 Nick Grasso Common Room Designs 13.5
81 MacDonald Jackson Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 13.0
82 scott stapleton 13.0
83 Kevin Doss 13.0
84 Nathan Skidmore Team Skidpants 13.0
85 John Lehman 13.0
86 Chris Redhouse 13.0
87 Andy Armstrong Sunset Cycles 12.0
88 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky 12.0
89 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 12.0
90 Neil Kranz 12.0
91 Eugene Ezman 12.0
92 Danny Pettit 12.0
93 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12.0
94 Mike Lurie Garnish Apparel 11.0
95 Sam Haffner Metropolis Cycles Repair 11.0
96 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 11.0
97 Todd Reeve 11.0
98 Hans Woicke 11.0
99 Terry Chubb 11.0
100 Michael A Shearer 1 Error 11.0
101 Grant Rochelle Portland Velo 11.0
102 Michael Giepert 10.5
103 Nick Schoeps 10.0
104 Lael Gregory 10.0
105 Zachary Jossy Bush League Wrenchers 10.0
106 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 10.0
107 Travis Talton 10.0
108 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific 10.0
109 Rob Felt 9.0
110 Zachary Goude 9.0
111 DALE WEBSTER 8.0
112 Will Hawkins 1 Error 8.0
113 Justin S King 8.0
114 Chris Nelson Green Submarine Records 8.0
115 David Backes 8.0
116 Cameron Clark 8.0
117 Taylor von Ahlefeld 8.0
118 Bradley Heintz 8.0
119 Tom Aichele 8.0
120 Ryan McCracken HPC/RPM Mortgage 8.0
121 Jonathan Hall Planet X p/b On One 8.0
122 Kirk Lange 7.0
123 John Menconi 7.0
124 Brad Kent Stadium Cycling 7.0
125 Devan Dunn 7.0
126 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7.0
127 Jason Shaffer Swift Cycle Club 7.0
128 giles rickett 7.0
129 Joseph Lindekugel 7.0
130 Mark Newberry 7.0
131 Bill Holmes 6.0
132 Joel Cleland 6.0
133 Marty Taylor Life Cycle Racing Team 6.0
134 Andrew Minson 6.0
135 Nate Frost Team Slow 6.0
136 Johnathan White Portland Velo 6.0
137 Brandon whalen Trailhead Coffee Roasters 6.0
138 Kenny Prowse 1 Error 5.0
139 Brett Kelver 1 Error 5.0
140 Geir Eide 5.0
141 John Furtado 5.0
142 Colin Ross Portland State University 5.0
143 Richard McKee 5.0
144 Cameron Parmelee 4.5
145 chris breemer 4.5
146 Ed Hanna Team Eduardo 4.0
147 adriel weiner Metropolis Cycles Repair 4.0
148 Michael Clark MX3L 4.0
149 John Degenhardt 4.0
150 Jeff Dreiling 4.0
151 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport 3.0
152 Craig Russillo 3.0
153 Chris Conley Camas Bike and Sport 3.0
154 Barrett Reiner 3.0
155 Kevin Cashatt 3.0
156 Quincy Gill Quincy Gill 3.0
157 Charles Donaldson II Hapi-Go! 2.0
158 Thomas Orth BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2.0
159 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 2.0
160 Michael Ard 2.0
161 Eric Franklin 2.0
162 Brent Mattix 2.0
163 Elisabeth Mahoney 2.0
164 Linus Clark Hapi-Go!/PDX Mud Warriors 2.0
165 Trevor DeVault 2.0
166 Jennifer White 1.0
167 Ben Tomkins SxSE PDX Cycling 1.0
168 Eric Koegler Koeg 1.0
169 Cammia Kalimanis 1.0
170 Derek Wolfe SWEAT360 1.0

Beginner Women

Name Team Points
1 Katy Giombolini 145
2 Patti Wolfe 145
3 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 140
4 PJ Houser 1 Error 126
5 Emily Goodman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 121
6 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 115
7 Michelle Johnson Stumptown Cycling Club 106
8 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing 105
9 Julie Deal Beermongers Cycle Club 104
10 Kaylee Jenness 102
11 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 99
12 Cat Moscibrocki 95
13 Diane Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 95
14 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 91
15 Effie Siverts 88
16 Julie Baird 82
17 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records 82
18 Kristin Bott Team Slow 82
19 Katie Ahrens 81
20 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 78
21 Robin Yakhour Camas Bike and Sport 77
22 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 76
23 Hope Zak Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 74
24 Lindsey Kuipers 74
25 Molly Cogswell-Kelley MBSEF Cycling Team 73
26 Shawna Whitton Beermongers Cycle Club 71
27 Claudia Sterry Green Submarine Records 70
28 stephanie roulon 70
29 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 67
30 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 63
31 Erica Loder Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 63
32 Marie Major Rebound/Tireless Velo 63
33 Leslie Griffith Boneyard Cycling 61
34 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 59
35 Heather Johnson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 58
36 Jessica Gill 58
37 Laura Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 57
38 Leanne Marinace West End Bikes/Specialized 57
39 Erin Lolich 54
40 Meridith Stevens 54
41 Kristy Huffman Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 51
42 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 51
43 Suzy Renn Team Slow 50
44 Aliza Richman 49
45 Traci Smolen 49
46 Toni McCasker Life Cycle Racing Team 48
47 Diane Smith 47
48 cecilia becerra Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 47
49 Elisabeth Oosterhouse 46
50 Jamie Krejci 46
51 Annie Nielsen 42
52 Stephanie Rice 41
53 Deb Bauer 41
54 Savannah Bergquist Team Lazy Tarantulas 39
55 Courtney Stella 39
56 Anna Olsen Fat Cobra Video 37
57 Jericho Winter Beermongers Cycle Club 37
58 Joan Petit Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 36
59 Julie Ann Smith 36
60 Kirsten Rudberg 1 Error 35
61 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 34
62 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 34
63 Anna Ryan Human Powered 34
64 LeiLani Bentley 33
65 Jen Schenk Tensegrity PT Cycling 33
66 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 31
67 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 30
68 Hannah Tyler Human Powered 30
69 Natalie Ramsland Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 30
70 Tammy Talton 30
71 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records 30
72 Whitney Mount bicycleattorney.com 29
73 Sarah Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 29
74 Stephanie Hahn 28
75 Melia Tichenor 28
76 Melissa Powers 28
77 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 28
78 Robin Stancliff SWEAT360 28
79 Paisley Meekin 27
80 Colleen Douglas 27
81 Erin Harrison 27
82 Amy Horstman 27
83 Cammia Kalimanis 27
84 Stephanie Stauber Beermongers Cycle Club 27
85 Kalen Ramey 26
86 Kelsey Quinn 26
87 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 26
88 Abby Bohannan 26
89 Elise Wright Peterson Racing 25
90 Stacey Smith Ironheards Multisport 25
91 Rose-Ann Stark Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 25
92 Karyn Gibbs Gibson 24
93 Kathleen Hellem 1 Error 24
94 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club 23
95 Vanessa Usui 23
96 jill weir 23
97 Elisabeth Mahoney 22
98 Sha Marie Brown 21
99 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 20
100 Teresa White Flowriders 20
101 Sandrine Ganry 20
102 Natalie Albright 19
103 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 19
104 Emily Rimas 18
105 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 18
106 Melissa Cate 18
107 Sara Westermeyer Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 18
108 michelle WEEK 17
109 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 17
110 Maria Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 17
111 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 16
112 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 16
113 Juliette Beale 16
114 Marisa Reid ZteaM 15
115 Rebecca Hillary Portland Triathlon Club 15
116 Kate OBrien-Clarke Stumptown Cycling Club 15
117 Gabrielle Lehnert Evviva 15
118 Erin Reis 15
119 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 15
119 Alayne Rowan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 15
121 Cara Babcock 15
122 Marianne Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team 15
123 Karie Mawer SWEAT360 15
124 julie serres 15
125 Nita Galambos Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 15
126 Laura Craig-Bennett 15
127 Sarah Cunningham 14
128 Melanie Symms Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 14
129 Lauren Magalska 14
130 Brigid Gormley Revolver Bicycles 13
131 Amy Mitchell Pine Mountain Sports 13
132 Meridy Wheeler Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 13
133 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 13
134 Holly Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 13
135 Stacy Sellers 12
136 Deanna Lloyd Team S+M 11
137 christy Wheeler 11
138 Gina Williams Camas Bike and Sport 10
139 Emily Marshall 10
140 Christine Golightly Beermongers Cycle Club 10
141 jennifer Hagen crank 10
142 Leila Barker Portland Velo 10
143 Jennifer Sorich Handikatz 9
144 Julie Westlin-Naigus Green Submarine Records 9
144 Sara Gardner 9
146 Patricia Strange 9
147 Ali Angle Formiller Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 9
148 Liz Book 8
149 Mckayla Garrett SWEAT360 8
150 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 8
151 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
152 Colleen Gibson Off the Couch Baby 7
153 Rena Hartman 7
154 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records 7
155 Laura Davies 7
156 Hazel Gross Team Cthulhu 6
157 Katherine Buss 6
158 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
159 maryann McCormick 5
160 Laura Coleman 5
161 Cindy Harrison 5
162 Stephanie Caldera 5
163 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
164 Christina Collada Team Cthulhu 5
165 Kristina Nash 5
166 Lauren Mork 4
167 Megan Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 4
167 Linda Watts Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4
169 Katherine Bauman 4
170 Annie Ericson 4
171 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
172 Jennifer Rychlik 3
173 Petra Davis Montana State University 3
174 Jane Thanner Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
175 Karleta Reierson Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 3
176 Terra Brown 2
177 Katie Gilmer 2
178 Alissa Lesperance Beermongers Cycle Club 2
179 Aubree Ng 2

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 John Lombard Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 281
2 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 240
3 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 148
4 Todd Stryker The Spokesmen 139
5 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 124
6 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 112
7 Shane Parker The Spokesmen 109
8 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 108
9 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 100
10 Mitch Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 100
11 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 96
12 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 76
13 Seth Daniels Cyclesport.com 65
14 Scott Smith 54
15 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go! 53
16 Tige Harmon The Spokesmen 52
17 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 42
18 Adam Tate Team S+M 38
19 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 37
20 Tyson Hart Filth and Fury 33
21 Walter Mcknight 31
22 David Rosen Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 31
23 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 31
24 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 30
25 Mark Thomas 29
26 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 29
27 Michael Chesnut 28
28 Jon Coney 27
29 E.J. Anderson Jaggad 26
30 Philip Meyrick One Eyed Willy 25
31 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 24
32 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 23
33 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 23
34 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 23
35 Peter Mersereau Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 22
36 Scot Jarchow 22
37 Andrew Hayes Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 22
38 Bradley Taylor 21
39 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 18
40 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
41 Rob Kennedy 17
42 Pete Conklin Bush League Wrenching 16
43 Terry Chubb 15
44 Luis Palacios Life Cycle Racing Team 15
45 DAVID RICK 15
46 Jacob Roth 1 Error 15
47 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 15
48 Todd Bauch 15
49 MacDonald Jackson Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 14
50 John LIVINGSTON Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 14
51 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 13
52 Dwayne King Portobello-A Better Cycle 13
53 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 12
54 Nathan Roll Metropolis Cycles Repair 12
55 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 12
56 Scott Winkels 12
57 Elliott Crowder Bike Newport-Bier One 11
58 Brent Chapman Boneyard Cycling 11
59 Chad Sperry Team Breakaway 10
60 george beilstein Disorderly Eaters 10
61 Spencer Bohaboy Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 10
62 Charles Henderson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 9
63 Kenny Prowse 1 Error 8
64 James Thompson 8
65 Tyse van Luik 8
66 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 8
67 Max Kirchoff Team Cthulhu 6
68 Geoff Rogers Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 6
69 Matt Niles 6
70 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 5
71 Jeremiah Hartley Team Endless Cycle 5
72 Jack Trumbull 5
73 Spencer Rockwell Buy Local Cycling 5
74 Thomas Lyttle River City Bicycles / Bike Law 5
75 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 5
76 Jim McGuire 4
77 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 4
78 Karl Winston Beermongers Cycle Club 3
79 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 3
80 Michael Clark MX3L 3
81 Sean Waters Collin's Cycle Shop 3
82 James Marron 2
83 William Glasson RAY'S FOOD PLACE 2
84 Martin Schneider 2
85 Craig Russillo 2
86 Chris DiMinno Lucky 13 Bikes 2
87 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 1
88 Jon "Buffaloman Bouffleur 1
89 Jeremy Pfaff 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 258.0
2 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 258.0
3 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 247.0
4 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 218.0
5 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 199.0
6 Micah Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 187.5
7 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion 180.0
8 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 175.0
9 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 154.0
10 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 148.0
11 Zach Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 117.5
12 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 117.0
13 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 112.0
14 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 107.0
15 Davis Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 105.0
16 Kealan Connors 103.0
17 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 97.0
18 Sean Connors 89.0
19 Max Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 82.0
20 Alex Shepherd Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 81.0
21 Will Reinking 80.0
22 Erik Hahn BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 78.0
23 John Crandall Pacific Power Blue Sky 77.0
24 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 72.0
25 alex lygo 65.0
26 Isamu Richmond West End Bikes/Specialized 64.0
27 Jonathan Wimberly Bend Endurance Academy 58.0
28 Austin Dowse 57.0
29 Linus Clark Hapi-Go!/PDX Mud Warriors 55.0
30 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 50.0
31 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 49.0
32 Jordan Selker Corvallis High School 49.0
33 Ian Jackson Mud Warriors 48.0
34 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Co-Motion 46.0
35 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 46.0
36 Clara Honsinger 43.0
37 Peyton Logue Pistis 43.0
38 Brandon Ortiz Hapi-Go! 43.0
39 Conner Mowery Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 43.0
40 Freddy Anderson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43.0
41 Ethan Kobrowski Portland Velo 43.0
42 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 33.0
43 Aaron King Capitol Velo 31.0
44 Ryder Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 31.0
45 Henry Peterson Existential Velo 31.0
46 Zachary Perrin 30.0
47 Stephan Roberts PDX Devo Junior Cycling 30.0
48 Zach Durst 30.0
49 Jack Sullivan Corvallis High School 29.0
50 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 28.0
51 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 28.0
52 Ian Shreve 27.0
53 Thomas Fate 27.0
54 Ben Van Raalte Mud Warriors 27.0
55 Jeremy King Pacific Power Blue Sky 27.0
56 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 24.0
57 Denzel Lall 24.0
58 Keenan Reynolds Love Panda 24.0
59 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 23.0
60 Tanner Ramey Kaladi - Subway 21.0
61 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 21.0
62 Sam Wiley TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 20.0
63 Michael Samelson Corvallis High School 20.0
64 Evan Geary JL Velo Racing Team 20.0
65 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 19.0
66 Quincy Gill Quincy Gill 18.0
67 Griffin Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 18.0
68 Harrison Devine JL Velo Racing Team 18.0
69 conner nelson 1 Error 15.0
69 Rubin Field Field Jerger Cycling 15.0
71 Kelton Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15.0
72 Evan Pardi 14.0
73 Kaden DiMarco Hutch's-Co-Motion 14.0
74 Jeremy Karner Flow Riders 13.0
75 Nathan Qualls 13.0
76 Nathaniel Cannon 13.0
77 Taguen Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 13.0
78 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 13.0
79 Jakob Stoller 12.0
80 Parker Palubeski 12.0
81 Keb Wold 12.0
82 Emmett Reeb PDX Devo Junior Cycling 11.0
83 Brodie Dick 11.0
84 Jonathon Karner Flow Riders 11.0
85 Zach Johnson 11.0
86 Anton Micek WebCyclery.com 11.0
87 Eben Horacek Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 11.0
88 Riley McCammon BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11.0
89 Owen L. Rogers bicycleattorney.com 10.0
90 Bryant Karner Flo Riders 10.0
91 Jonathan Qualls 10.0
92 Kevin Ramsden 10.0
93 Ian Steigerwald Kona Grassroots 9.0
94 Zachary Murphy 9.0
95 Gabriel Boatright 8.0
96 Nicholas Paesler 8.0
97 Brandon Taylor 8.0
98 William Taylor 8.0
99 Devin Oar Pacific Power Blue Sky 8.0
100 Izaak King Mud Warriors 7.0
101 Matthew Mieras 7.0
102 Quinlan McIntire 7.0
103 Oliver McFadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 7.0
104 Nicholas Lackides 6.0
105 Danny Shapiro 6.0
106 Milo Steimle Broken Spoke Cycling 6.0
107 Clayton Bakken Multnomah Athletic Club 6.0
108 Caleb Trumbull 6.0
109 Connor Dunn TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 6.0
110 Jacob Schoolfield Camas Bike and Sport 5.0
111 Oliver Heintz 5.0
112 Noah Steigerwald 4.0
113 Reed Davis 4.0
114 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Co-Motion 3.0
115 jack pokorny OMBT 3.0
116 Nathan Rubin 3.0
117 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 3.0
118 Ian Panoscha 2.0
119 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 1.0
120 Kyler Ervin Capitol Velo 1.0

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 368
2 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 294
3 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 232
4 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 219
5 Amy Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 179
6 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 176
7 Julia Schobben Westiew Cyclocats 120
8 Katie Ryan Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 120
9 Anna Peterson Existential Velo 119
10 Catherine Lehman Pacific Power Blue Sky 110
11 Gabrielle Lehnert Evviva 109
12 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 105
13 Aubrey Ellerbruch 90
14 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 73
15 Janessa Wilson Hapi-Go! 71
16 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 69
17 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 69
18 Marisa Reid ZteaM 67
19 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 65
20 Juliana Smith Hammer Velo 61
21 Natalie Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 57
22 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 56
23 Elizabeth McKnight crank 53
24 Sierra Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 28
25 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 23
26 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 23
27 Maddy Cripe 22
28 Grace Vickers PDX Devo Junior Cycling 18
29 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 15
30 Isabella Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 15
31 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 14
32 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 14
33 Annie Jamison 14
34 Madison Pettit 13
35 Avarie Owens 13
36 Lauren Gill 12
37 Emily Crago 12
38 Katie Castle Portland Velo 12
39 Helene Furst 10
40 Jessica Steigerwald 10
41 Lily Tewfik 10
42 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9
43 Madison Brown 9
44 Nora Panoscha 9
45 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8
46 Skylar Grayson Bend Endurance Academy 8
47 Emily Lahti 7
48 Lauren Filer 6
49 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 6
50 Sage Kosmala 6
51 Rachael Vega Corvallis United 6
52 Risi Murphy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
53 Luciana Lenth 2

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 398.0
2 Ron Strasser Team S+M 372.0
3 Joseph Hoerner West End Bikes/Specialized 211.5
4 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 204.0
5 jared Roy Portland Bicycle Studio 200.5
6 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 192.0
7 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 189.5
8 Jeffery Otto Sunset Cycles 187.5
9 Mark Bradley 1 Error 182.0
10 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 181.0
11 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo 160.0
12 Dirk Siverts 159.5
13 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 156.0
14 Rick Gregory 148.0
15 Raymond Crepeau 148.0
16 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 141.5
17 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 130.0
18 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 130.0
19 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 128.0
20 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 124.5
21 Benjamin Drucker Portobello-A Better Cycle 124.5
22 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 124.0
23 Sean Stroup Beermongers Cycle Club 117.0
24 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 116.0
25 Kenny Wolford 115.5
26 David Hewett The Spokesmen 113.0
27 Terry Knight 111.5
28 Daniel Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 111.0
29 Jarod Seaman Buy Local Cycling 110.0
30 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 110.0
31 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 109.0
32 Daniel Gonzalez 106.5
33 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 105.0
34 Mike Henry bicycleattorney.com 105.0
35 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo 102.5
36 James Sestric Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 102.0
37 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 101.0
38 Tom Scales bicycleattorney.com 100.0
39 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 98.5
40 Bob Daugherty Portland Wheelmen 98.0
41 Edward Lanton 97.0
42 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 96.5
43 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 96.0
44 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 96.0
45 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 95.5
46 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 95.0
47 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 95.0
48 Jason Pinkerton 94.5
49 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 93.0
50 Michael Kosmala Team S+M 92.5
51 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 92.0
52 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 92.0
53 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 91.0
54 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 91.0
55 Jeff Quinn VELOART 90.0
56 Jason Zadow Filth and Fury 90.0
57 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 90.0
58 Greg Talbert Rapha Racing NW 88.5
59 Joseph Ketner 87.5
60 Bernard Acevedo Revel Consulting - Rad Racing NW 87.0
61 Andrew Filer 87.0
62 Jason Buerkle 86.0
63 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 86.0
64 Cort Buchholz HPC/RPM Mortgage 85.5
65 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 85.5
66 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team 85.0
67 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 85.0
68 Chapell Miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 84.0
69 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 84.0
70 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 83.0
71 Chris Zanger Boneyard Cycling 83.0
72 Brent Casady 83.0
73 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 82.0
74 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Co-Motion 81.0
75 Tim Shannon 79.5
76 Dan MacNaughton Cyclepath PDX Racing 79.0
77 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 79.0
78 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 78.5
79 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 77.5
80 Sean Rees Cyclepath PDX Racing 77.0
81 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 74.0
82 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 73.5
83 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 73.0
84 Alan Ott Bicycle Blue Book\ Rock Lobster\HRS 73.0
85 Judd Eustice Team S+M 72.5
86 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 72.0
87 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 72.0
88 Steven Thorne Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 71.5
89 Peter Gutwald HPC/RPM Mortgage 71.0
90 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 68.5
91 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 68.5
92 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 68.0
93 Kyle Stancliff SWEAT360 68.0
94 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 68.0
95 Mark Langston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 68.0
96 Rod Dowse 66.0
97 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 66.0
98 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 65.0
99 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 65.0
100 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 65.0
101 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 64.0
102 Curt Dooley Curt Dooley 64.0
103 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 64.0
104 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Co-Motion 63.0
105 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 63.0
106 Adam Ward 63.0
107 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 62.0
108 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 61.0
109 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 61.0
110 Kevin Connors 61.0
111 Troy Clear 60.5
112 Russell Thorstrom TEAM ICO 60.0
113 Kerry Halligan 60.0
114 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 60.0
115 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 60.0
116 David Sjogren 59.0
117 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 59.0
118 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 59.0
119 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 59.0
120 Shane Settle 58.0
121 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 58.0
122 Patrick Cross Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne 58.0
123 john mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 58.0
124 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 57.0
125 Gary Hull 57.0
126 Robert DeClerk Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 57.0
127 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 56.0
128 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 55.0
129 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 55.0
130 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 54.0
131 Cal Stone 54.0
132 Mike Abel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 53.5
133 Greg Gramstad Rebound/Tireless Velo 53.0
134 Mike Mercer Grant's Pals 53.0
135 Matt Cline bicycleattorney.com 52.0
136 Michael Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 51.5
137 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing 51.0
138 Matt D'Elia Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 51.0
139 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 51.0
140 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Co-Motion 51.0
141 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 50.0
142 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 50.0
143 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 49.0
144 Andy Barczak Western Bikeworks 49.0
145 Patrick Palmer HPC/RPM Mortgage 48.0
146 Steve Lacey 47.0
147 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 47.0
148 David Pryor 47.0
149 Andy Leritz Team S+M 46.0
150 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 45.5
151 Kurt Snyder The Spokesmen 45.5
152 Justin Massé SteepCity Squad 45.0
153 Michael Girard Portland Velo 45.0
154 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 45.0
155 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 45.0
156 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 45.0
157 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 44.5
158 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. 43.5
159 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 43.5
160 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 43.0
161 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 43.0
162 Ken Johnson Boneyard Cycling 42.0
163 Rich Julyan 1 Error 42.0
164 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 42.0
165 William Sullivan CarbonBikesDirect.com, Boxer Industries, Hammer Nutrition 41.0
166 Rick Tillery 41.0
167 Rob Anderson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 41.0
168 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 41.0
169 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 40.5
170 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 40.0
171 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 39.0
172 ronald kizziar Stumptown Cycling Club 39.0
173 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 39.0
174 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 38.5
175 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 38.0
176 Karl Haunold 38.0
177 William Henterly RGF/Felt 37.0
178 Larry Stryker The Spokesmen 37.0
179 Travis Talton 37.0
180 jon burrill 37.0
181 Tim Ellerbruch 1 Error 37.0
182 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 36.5
183 Kurt Robinson bicycleattorney.com 36.5
184 Todd Stewart 36.0
185 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 36.0
186 Einar Traa Portland Velo 36.0
187 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 36.0
188 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 36.0
189 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 35.5
190 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 35.0
191 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 35.0
192 Mike Snelson Portland Velo 35.0
193 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 35.0
194 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo 35.0
195 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 35.0
196 Simon Robins 34.5
197 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 34.5
198 Bill Reed Reed Cycle Racing 34.0
199 joe reynolds NNN 34.0
200 craig bontly Yamika 34.0
201 Luke Sosnowski 34.0
202 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com 34.0
203 Paul Souders Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 34.0
204 Bill Richmond 33.0
205 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 33.0
206 Dan Werle Team S+M 33.0
207 Chuck Hood 32.0
208 Keith Krejci 32.0
209 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 32.0
210 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent 32.0
211 Eric Culver 32.0
212 Todd Lewis ATB Lubricants 31.5
213 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 31.0
214 Tracy Marks na 31.0
215 Kale Chalmers HPC/RPM Mortgage 30.0
216 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 30.0
217 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 30.0
218 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 30.0
219 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 30.0
220 Greg Kempthorn 29.5
221 Robert Christensen Team S+M 29.0
222 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team 29.0
223 Donald Newlands 29.0
224 Loren Russell 29.0
225 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Bush League Wrenching 28.5
226 James Chung Chinook Cycling Club 28.0
227 mike beall Boneyard Cycling 28.0
228 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 28.0
229 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 28.0
230 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 28.0
231 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 27.0
232 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 27.0
233 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 27.0
234 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 27.0
235 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 27.0
236 Gary Johnson Disco Velo 27.0
237 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 27.0
238 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 27.0
239 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 26.0
240 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 26.0
241 Robert Fox Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 26.0
242 John Droege Filth and Fury 26.0
243 Topher McGarry Stumptown Cycling Club 26.0
244 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 26.0
245 Gabe Doebler 26.0
246 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 26.0
247 Eric Lanners Team S+M 26.0
248 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 25.5
249 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 25.0
250 Michael Moody 25.0
251 Jeff Beltramini Mafia Racing NW 25.0
252 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 25.0
253 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 25.0
254 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com 25.0
255 Mark Stoller 25.0
256 Lauren McCarthy 24.0
257 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 24.0
258 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo 24.0
259 David Gast Rebound/Tireless Velo 24.0
260 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 24.0
261 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 24.0
262 Cliff McCann Pistis 24.0
263 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 23.5
264 Cesar Villanueva Stumptown Cycling Club 23.0
265 Dylan Cernitz Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 23.0
266 Jeff Geddings 23.0
267 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 23.0
268 Phillip Ohnstad Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 22.5
269 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 22.5
270 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 22.0
271 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 22.0
272 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 22.0
273 Cloyd Robinson Great Harvest Bread Company 21.0
274 Mike Taylor 21.0
275 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 21.0
276 Seth Taylor Zeitgeist Racing & Kovarus Wells Fargo 21.0
277 Richard Desmond Evolution Racing Team 21.0
278 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 21.0
279 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 21.0
280 Curtis Burrill LOOP ROPE 21.0
281 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 20.5
282 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 20.0
283 david baker Para-Team Sunnyside 20.0
284 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 20.0
285 Brian Cannon Human Powered 20.0
286 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 20.0
287 Buff Hopper Double Check/Confluence Digital 20.0
288 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20.0
289 Peter Winnick 20.0
290 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 20.0
291 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 19.5
292 Al Depenbrock Pacific Power Blue Sky 19.0
293 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 19.0
294 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 19.0
295 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 18.0
295 Chad Smeltzer crank 18.0
297 Brent Sherry Human Powered 18.0
298 Paul Montgomery Team S+M 18.0
299 Brett Golden 18.0
300 Paul O'Connor 18.0
301 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 18.0
302 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 18.0
303 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 18.0
304 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18.0
305 Alex Accetta Stumptown Cycling Club 18.0
306 Ryan Morrisey The Spokesmen 17.5
307 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 17.0
308 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 17.0
309 Russell Williford OSU Cycling Club 17.0
310 mark damon Hutch's-Co-Motion 17.0
311 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 17.0
312 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 17.0
313 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 16.0
314 John Gorman Rapha Racing NW 16.0
315 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16.0
316 Mark Reis Yakima Bike Vigilantes 16.0
317 Jeff Brock Existential Velo 16.0
318 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 16.0
318 Michael McLandress Boneyard Cycling 16.0
320 Michael Clark MX3L 16.0
321 Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club 16.0
322 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 15.0
322 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 15.0
324 Erik Tonkin Kona Factory Team 15.0
325 Geoff Grummon Western Bikeworks 15.0
326 Frank Nelson 15.0
327 Owen Murphy 15.0
328 Eric Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 15.0
329 Mark Miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 15.0
330 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 15.0
331 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 15.0
332 Kevin Raymond Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 15.0
333 Tristan Jones 15.0
334 Brian Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 15.0
335 Mike Paula 15.0
336 Curtis Milander Filth and Fury 15.0
337 Garin Gardiner 15.0
338 Tom James bicycleattorney.com 15.0
339 Jon Gornick Pacific Power Blue Sky 15.0
340 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 14.5
341 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 14.0
342 Carl Decker Giant 14.0
343 Samuel Cordell Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 14.0
344 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 14.0
345 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 14.0
345 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 14.0
347 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 14.0
348 Tim Sinatra Buy Local Cycling 14.0
349 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 13.0
350 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 13.0
351 Matt Mallet 13.0
352 Jeff Zimmerman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13.0
352 Kent Chapple Boneyard Cycling 13.0
354 David Marchi Crows Feet Commons 13.0
355 Devin Bailly Stumptown Cycling Club 13.0
356 Chris Wold 13.0
357 erik goodfriend 13.0
358 nathaniel wells 13.0
359 Sal Collura Hutch's-Co-Motion 12.0
360 Michael Gohman 12.0
361 Craigan Usher 12.0
362 Peter Lines Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 12.0
363 Scott Gerwig 12.0
363 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 12.0
365 Burke Selbst Boneyard Cycling 12.0
366 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 12.0
367 Todd Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 12.0
368 Brian Zeck River City Bicycles / Bike Law 12.0
369 Vincent Gonsalves 12.0
370 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 12.0
371 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Co-Motion 12.0
372 Rick Upton Western Bikeworks 12.0
373 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 12.0
374 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo 12.0
375 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW 11.5
376 Daniel Moreno 11.0
376 jason saunders Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 11.0
376 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 11.0
379 Hal Stanley Doublecheck 11.0
380 Lucas Freeman Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 11.0
380 Adam Carroll Boneyard Cycling 11.0
380 Andy Barram Boneyard Cycling 11.0
380 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 11.0
384 Micheal Gomez 11.0
385 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury 11.0
386 David Saltzberg Rebound/Tireless Velo 11.0
387 Whit Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11.0
388 Charles Thomas Boneyard Cycling 11.0
389 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 11.0
390 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 10.5
391 Greg Edwards 10.5
392 Marc Lutz Scorpius Cycles 10.5
393 Frank Bretl Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 10.0
394 John Lulich 10.0
395 David Donielson Hutch's-Co-Motion 10.0
396 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 10.0
397 Brian Davis Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 10.0
398 Jeff Curtes Speedvagen Racing Machines 10.0
399 Andrew Reed River City Bicycles / Bike Law 10.0
400 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 10.0
401 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 10.0
402 Mark Adamski Portobello-A Better Cycle 10.0
403 Christopher Luby 10.0
404 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 10.0
405 Brad Sigurdson CAPA-Soraz Racing 10.0
406 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 10.0
407 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 10.0
408 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 9.0
408 Matt Betts Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 9.0
410 Keith Leavitt 9.0
411 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop/Kona 9.0
412 Wendell Woodford PVGC 9.0
413 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 9.0
413 Craig DeAmbrose Yakima Bike Vigilantes 9.0
415 Tim Christie Life Cycle Racing Team 9.0
416 Peter Spir Team S+M 9.0
417 Jason Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9.0
418 Jason Hight TEAM HILANDER 9.0
419 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 9.0
420 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 8.0
421 Brian Carrico 8.0
422 Marty Taylor Life Cycle Racing Team 8.0
423 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 8.0
424 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 8.0
425 Andre Paul Michaud 8.0
426 Dwayne King Portobello-A Better Cycle 8.0
427 Ryan Linville 8.0
427 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 8.0
429 David DiMarco Hutch's-Co-Motion 8.0
430 Patrick Miller 8.0
430 Seth Graham Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 8.0
432 Tom Nilan 8.0
433 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8.0
434 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8.0
435 Brett Hrenko Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8.0
436 Oliver Fritsch 8.0
437 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 8.0
438 Brian Volkert Team Double Check 8.0
439 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 8.0
440 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 7.5
441 Jason Musengo 7.5
442 Todd Shank Rebound/Tireless Velo 7.0
442 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 7.0
442 Steven Miller 7.0
442 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 7.0
442 Mark Thomas 7.0
442 Jason Jones NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 7.0
442 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 7.0
442 Bradley Taylor 7.0
450 Guy Smith MadAlchemy 7.0
451 Eric Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 7.0
452 Jeff Merwin Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 7.0
452 Greg O'Brien Rebound/Tireless Velo 7.0
452 mark lipchick Life Cycle Racing Team 7.0
452 Lee Wilkinson 7.0
456 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 7.0
457 Charles Linke 7.0
458 Robert Trombley Raliegh 7.0
459 George Wescott Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7.0
460 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 7.0
461 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 7.0
462 Thomas J Meier 6.0
463 Dave Groner 6.0
463 Brian Puskas 6.0
465 Danny Pettit 6.0
466 Ken Finch Team S+M 6.0
467 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 6.0
468 Mark McMurtry Bellovaci United 6.0
469 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6.0
469 Mike Albright Mike Albright Photography / Redline 6.0
471 Jason Crago Yakima Bike Vigilantes 6.0
472 Eric Pool 6.0
473 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6.0
474 Tom Palke Team Mudman 6.0
475 Mathew Braun Audi Cycling Team 6.0
476 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 6.0
477 Brian Hopkins Alberta Cruisers 6.0
478 Gregory Gohman 5.0
478 john nicholas DNR Cycling 5.0
478 Tommy Day 5.0
478 Steve West Hutch's-Co-Motion 5.0
478 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis 5.0
483 Roger Wimberly Pistis 5.0
484 Mark Chasse 5.0
484 Greg Valentin Gentle Lovers 5.0
486 Travis Purser 5.0
487 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 5.0
488 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 5.0
488 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 5.0
490 John Foulston Portland Velo 5.0
491 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 5.0
492 R Dean Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5.0
493 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 5.0
494 Jeff McNamee Buy Local Cycling 5.0
495 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
496 Charles Barrett cyclosport.com 5.0
497 Brian List Bike Central 5.0
498 Rob Russell SWEAT360 4.5
499 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 4.5
500 Chris Valencia Team S+M 4.0
501 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go! 4.0
502 David Gratke Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 4.0
503 Robert Dobrey 4.0
504 Bear Perrin Pistis 4.0
504 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 4.0
504 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific 4.0
504 Tom McKerlick 4.0
504 Shane Parker The Spokesmen 4.0
504 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 4.0
504 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear 4.0
511 Matt James Portland Velo 4.0
512 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling 4.0
512 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 4.0
514 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 4.0
515 John Eric Lutz Team S+M 4.0
516 Chris Burke 4.0
517 Karl Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 4.0
518 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 3.0
519 Juergen Orlich Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3.0
519 Brett Ensor Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3.0
521 steve klump Hutch's-Co-Motion 3.0
522 Bob Brenner 3.0
522 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 3.0
524 Richard Slingsby River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3.0
525 Peter Casey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3.0
526 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3.0
527 Michael Chesnut 3.0
528 Steve Swanson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 3.0
529 Michael Smith 3.0
530 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 3.0
531 Mike Ryan 3.0
532 Pete Luty 3.0
533 David Rasca Buy Local Cycling 3.0
534 James Sunderland Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 3.0
534 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 3.0
536 Greg Shaffer Existential Velo 3.0
537 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 2.5
538 Dan Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 2.0
539 Nigel Clift 2.0
540 mike ontkean Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 2.0
540 Jeffrey Struck Team S+M 2.0
542 Jason Bietz River City Bicycles / Bike Law 2.0
543 Matthew Huxley Camas Bike and Sport 2.0
544 Mike Dahlstrom 2.0
545 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 2.0
546 Eric Hagstette 2.0
546 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 2.0
548 Yon Olsen Teton Gravity Research 2.0
549 Johnny Burrell 2.0
549 Tyson Hart Filth and Fury 2.0
549 Larry Chow Portland Velo 2.0
549 Jon Langbehn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2.0
549 Christopher Van Tilburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 2.0
554 Tim Beard Bend Endurance Academy 2.0
555 Jeff Garrett SWEAT360 1.5
556 Satoru Igarashi 1.0
557 Mike Lurie Garnish Apparel 1.0
558 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.0
558 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 1.0
558 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 1.0
558 Mark Fujii 1.0
558 Varner Seaman Existential Velo 1.0
563 Greg Freyberg Greg Freyberg 1.0
564 Richard Potestio Rapha Racing NW 1.0
564 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 1.0

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 240
2 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 202
3 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 189
4 Pam Reid Team Rose City 174
5 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 171
6 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 165
7 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing 161
8 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 156
9 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 154
10 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 147
11 Suzy Renn Team Slow 134
12 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 129
13 Julia Fudge Poplollies 124
14 Sarah Max West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 117
15 Lindsay Kandra West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 117
16 Martha Paulus Buy Local Cycling 113
17 jaini VS-Crawford Evivva 106
18 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 104
19 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing 103
20 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 100
21 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 97
22 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 96
23 Virginie Calme Cyclepath PDX Racing 94
24 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 93
25 Ellen Miller 93
26 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 92
27 Meg Hamilton 92
28 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 91
29 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 90
30 Mary Skrzynski Sunnyside Sports 90
31 Amanda Darlak Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 90
32 Holly Kotsovos Rebound/Tireless Velo 85
33 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 80
34 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 78
35 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 73
36 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 71
37 erica wescott 68
38 Jennifer Donnelly Super Relax Concept 67
39 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 65
40 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 63
41 Elsa Bro Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 63
42 Michelle Cunha Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 63
43 Sara LaBarge Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 60
44 Carol Pelmas Fat Cobra Video 59
45 Maggie Rising Portland Velo 59
46 Margi Bradway Team S+M 59
47 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Portland Velo 58
48 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 54
49 Rhonda Mazza Team S+M 54
50 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 53
51 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 53
52 Katherine Christensen 52
53 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 52
54 Erica Lurie 48
55 Mary Dallas 48
56 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 48
57 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 46
58 Ina McLean Sunnyside Sports 45
59 Darien Curl 45
60 Jill Harris JMBA 43
61 Cindy Lewellen 42
62 Sheilagh Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 42
63 Amber Clark Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 42
64 Lisa Belair-Sullivan Team S+M 40
65 Nicole Strong Sunnyside Sports 37
66 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36
67 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 34
68 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 33
69 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 33
70 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 32
71 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 31
72 Annie Leaf Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 31
73 Kathleen Blackshear 30
74 Michelle Gill 30
75 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 30
76 Mary Hull 29
77 Sarah Sturdy Rebound/Tireless Velo 29
78 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 29
79 Melanie Pratt Portland Velo 29
80 Kim Budd 27
81 Gwyn Blanton SWEAT360 27
82 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 27
83 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 27
84 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 27
85 Sharon Keller 26
86 Julie Kramer Team S+M 26
87 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 24
88 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 22
89 Jennifer Wardell TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 22
90 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 22
91 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 21
92 Kate OBrien-Clarke Stumptown Cycling Club 21
93 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 20
94 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 19
95 Jennifer Johnson 18
96 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 17
97 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 17
98 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 17
99 Natalia Gardiol Chica Sexy/Pedal Revolution 15
100 Sarah Post-Holmberg 15
101 Bernadette Estrada Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 15
102 Brandie Ettinger bicycleattorney.com 14
103 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 14
104 Barbara Culver 14
104 Beth Stelz 14
106 Colleen Jones TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 14
107 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 14
108 Stephanie Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 14
109 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 14
110 Janis Morgan Pistis 13
111 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
112 jennifer Hagen crank 13
113 Tori Bortman 12
114 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
115 Michelle Thorstrom Boneyard Cycling 12
116 Susan Moote RAO/Imperial River Racing 12
117 Marsha Ford Boneyard Cycling 11
118 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
119 Tina Rainforth Portland Velo 10
120 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 10
121 Stephanie Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 10
122 Melanie Haliburton Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
123 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
124 Loraine Blake Guinness Cycling Team 9
125 Georgann Shinn 9
126 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
127 Diana Rempe Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 8
128 Lisa Campbell 8
129 Ashley Madison Westend Bicycles 8
130 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
131 Gina Garnero-Hill Super Relax Concept 6
132 Susan West 5
133 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 4
134 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club 3
135 Samantha Rousculp Team Awesome 3
136 Mary Daly 1

Men A

Name Team Points
1 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 205.5
2 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 142.5
3 damian schmitt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 130.0
4 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 119.5
5 Ryan Garner Evviva/Stoemper 107.0
6 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 103.5
7 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycles 100.5
8 luke demoe Evviva/Stoemper 100.0
9 Michael Gallagher Corsa Concepts/Ira Ryan 88.5
10 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 88.0
11 Carl Decker Giant 84.0
12 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 81.0
13 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 78.0
14 Adam Artner Land Shark 77.0
15 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 76.5
16 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 75.0
17 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycle/Tonic Fab 74.0
18 Brennan Wodtli All Access Racing 72.5
19 John Merrill Soppo Hills/Desalvo Custon Cycling 70.0
20 Graham Howard cyclocrossracing.com 69.5
21 Paul LaCava Giant 69.5
22 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 69.0
23 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 64.0
24 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 59.0
25 Zach Gilmour 59.0
26 Josh Kelley Bailey Bikes 58.0
27 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 54.0
28 Erik Tonkin Kona Factory Team 53.0
29 alex wentz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 51.0
30 Clint Culpepper 51.0
31 Patrick Means Team S+M 44.0
32 Richard Hogan Land Shark 44.0
33 James Ceccorulli The Bike Gallery 44.0
34 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 42.5
35 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 42.0
36 Alex Criss Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 40.0
37 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 40.0
38 Scott Gray Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 38.0
39 Kevin Bradford-Parish cyclocrossracing.com 37.0
40 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 36.0
41 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 34.0
42 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 34.0
43 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 32.0
44 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 31.0
45 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 30.0
46 brad winn Team S+M 29.0
47 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 29.0
48 Kolben Preble Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 28.5
49 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 28.5
50 Aaron Tuckerman corsa concepts/DiamondBack 28.0
51 Jeremy Dunn 27.0
52 Adam Craig Giant 26.0
53 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 26.0
54 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 25.0
55 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Co-Motion 25.0
56 Andrew Thomas 25.0
57 dave davis Ironclad Performance Wear 25.0
58 James Williams Swell Vello/Sunnyside 25.0
59 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 24.0
60 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 23.0
61 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 20.0
62 Peter Vraniak 19.0
63 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central 18.0
64 Matt Russell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 18.0
65 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 18.0
66 Sean Passage Trinity Bikes 17.0
67 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 16.0
68 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles Cross Team 16.0
69 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 16.0
70 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 15.0
71 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop/Kona 15.0
72 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 14.0
73 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 14.0
74 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 14.0
75 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 14.0
76 jon burrill 13.0
77 McKenzie Thramer Hutch's-Co-Motion 13.0
78 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 13.0
79 Cody Peterson 13.0
80 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 13.0
81 John Lin Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 13.0
82 Eric Lagerstrom Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12.0
83 Michael Benno Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 12.0
84 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 12.0
85 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 12.0
86 Jade Wilcoxson Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 12.0
87 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 11.0
88 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 11.0
89 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 11.0
90 walton Brush West End Bikes/Specialized 11.0
91 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 11.0
92 Chaz Shand 10.0
93 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 10.0
94 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 10.0
95 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Co-Motion 10.0
96 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 10.0
97 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 10.0
98 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 9.0
99 Mark Krause Land Shark 9.0
100 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 9.0
101 joe reynolds NNN 9.0
101 Owen Murphy 9.0
103 adam schwind Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8.0
104 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 8.0
105 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 8.0
106 Scott Bradway Team S+M 8.0
107 Robert K Brown 7.0
108 Brian Gerow Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 7.0
109 James Williams Adventures Edge 7.0
110 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 7.0
111 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Co-Motion 7.0
112 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 7.0
113 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 6.0
114 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 6.0
115 matt hall IRA Ryan Cycles Cross Team 6.0
116 Joshua Robot Geek House 6.0
117 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 6.0
118 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 6.0
119 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 6.0
120 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 6.0
121 Austin Crenshaw Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 5.0
122 Nathan Gibson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 5.0
123 Jason Oman The Bucklers 5.0
124 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 5.0
125 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 5.0
126 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 5.0
127 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 5.0
128 John Walrod Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 5.0
129 Adam Hadley Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 4.0
130 Brent Casady 4.0
131 ben corbalis 3.0
132 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 3.0
133 Stephen Glass Jens Voigt's Army 3.0
134 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 3.0
135 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 2.0
136 Ken Benderly Rebound/Tireless Velo 1.0
137 Robert Pilz Gentle Lovers 1.0
138 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 1.0

Men B

Name Team Points
1 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 145.0
2 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 123.0
3 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 113.0
4 David Heddy Joe Bike 105.0
5 Cody Ames 105.0
6 Brennan Gilbert Hammer Velo 100.0
7 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion 88.0
8 Frank Thaxter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 85.0
9 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 78.0
10 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 77.0
11 Nick Wood Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 76.0
12 Aaron Ufferman 76.0
13 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 75.0
14 Michael Smelser SOU Rogue Riders 71.0
15 Ryan OConnell Trusty Switchblade 68.0
16 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 67.0
17 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 66.0
18 Danny Weikel 64.0
19 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 64.0
20 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 62.0
21 Josiah Zukowski 61.0
22 Brady Cottle 60.0
23 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 59.0
24 Robert K Brown 58.0
25 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 58.0
26 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 57.0
27 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 56.0
28 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 54.0
29 Robert Thayer bicycleattorney.com 49.0
30 Christian Buesch 49.0
31 Jordan Norris Joe Bike 45.0
32 Jack Olsen Fat Cobra Video 44.0
33 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43.0
34 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 41.0
35 Patrick Croasdaile Team S+M 41.0
36 Andrew Yeoman Trusty Switchblade 41.0
37 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 39.0
38 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 39.0
39 Todd Stewart 39.0
40 Forrest Scott 38.0
41 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 35.0
42 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 33.0
43 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 33.0
44 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart 32.0
45 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 31.5
46 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 31.0
47 Gary Szalay 31.0
48 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Co-Motion 31.0
49 Allen Hardin AMH Velo 31.0
50 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 30.0
51 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 30.0
52 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 28.5
53 Christopher Nicholas Dale 28.0
54 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 28.0
55 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Racing Team 28.0
56 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 25.0
57 Crossett Freilinger 24.0
58 Josh Thompson Team Southview 24.0
59 Adam Artner Land Shark 24.0
60 Jonathan Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 24.0
61 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 22.5
62 ben corbalis 22.0
63 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 22.0
64 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 21.0
65 Cristian Fuentes Western Bikeworks 21.0
66 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 20.0
67 Chuck Meyer Sunnyside Sports 20.0
68 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 20.0
69 Menko Johnson Peninsula Velo 19.5
70 Ryan Marquardt 19.0
71 Jonathan Kuipers Team S+M 19.0
72 Eric Fischer Existential Velo 18.0
73 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 18.0
74 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 18.0
75 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 18.0
76 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 18.0
77 jon burrill 17.5
78 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 17.0
79 Zach Heath Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 17.0
80 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 16.0
81 Jens MacAller 16.0
82 cole lalomia Portland State University 16.0
83 Brian Jorgensen CoCC 15.0
84 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central 15.0
85 Kurt Holtzclaw 15.0
86 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15.0
87 Ryan Seward When the Narwhal Bacons 15.0
88 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Michelob Ultra 15.0
89 Jason Oman The Bucklers 15.0
90 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 15.0
91 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 15.0
92 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 15.0
93 Mike Selinger 14.0
94 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 14.0
95 Mark Bradley 1 Error 14.0
96 Kevin Pinkstaff 14.0
97 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 14.0
98 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13.0
99 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13.0
100 Alan Ott Bicycle Blue Book\ Rock Lobster\HRS 13.0
101 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13.0
102 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling 13.0
103 John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12.0
104 John Lombard Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12.0
105 Beny Ambauen Swisswoodworker.com 12.0
106 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 12.0
107 jeremy whitman red latern racing; idaho 11.0
108 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 11.0
109 Steve Langenderfer Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 11.0
110 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 11.0
111 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Co-Motion 11.0
112 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 10.5
113 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 10.5
114 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 10.0
115 Kevin Cave 10.0
115 Eric Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 10.0
117 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 10.0
118 Brett Golden 10.0
119 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10.0
120 Noel Johnson 10.0
121 Chuck Hood 9.0
122 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo 9.0
123 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9.0
124 Austin Dowse 9.0
125 Aaron Rourke 9.0
126 Jules Johnson 9.0
127 Kyle Mills Boneyard Cycling 9.0
128 Will Reinking 9.0
129 Dustin Miller Buy Local Cycling 9.0
130 Ian Kenny 9.0
131 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 9.0
132 alex lygo 8.0
133 david baker Para-Team Sunnyside 8.0
134 Stephan Roberts PDX Devo Junior Cycling 8.0
135 Greg Freyberg Greg Freyberg 8.0
136 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 8.0
137 Greg Talbert Rapha Racing NW 8.0
138 Daniel Gonzalez 8.0
139 Nick Wagner Beermongers Cycle Club 7.0
140 Adam Engelmeyer 1 Error 7.0
141 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7.0
142 Jason Britton The Bike Gallery 7.0
143 Jason Hill Filth and Fury 6.0
144 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 6.0
145 Timothy Scheumann 6.0
146 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6.0
147 Kevin Bernstein Willamette University Cycling Team 6.0
148 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 6.0
149 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 6.0
150 Brison Monroe Capitol Velo 6.0
151 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 5.0
152 Daniel Shaw 5.0
153 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 5.0
154 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 5.0
155 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 4.0
156 James Scott 4.0
157 Antonio Castaneda CAPA-Soraz Racing 4.0
158 Tyler Jackson Buy Local Cycling 4.0
159 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 4.0
160 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 4.0
161 Jacques Lafortune HTFU 3.0
162 Maire Osborn Lifecyle 3.0
163 Ian M. Summers BMF Test Team 3.0
164 Garrett McAllister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 3.0
165 Nicolas Meier 3.0
166 tim hubner BFF Cycling 3.0
167 Matt Danielson 3.0
168 Brian Cannon Human Powered 3.0
169 Andrew Morphis Beermongers Cycle Club 3.0
170 Dylan Cernitz Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.0
171 Michael Emery Team Babici-Mopha / Limar 2.0
172 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 2.0
173 Aaron Nett Trusty Switchblade 1.0
174 Owen Morehart 1.0

Men C

Name Team Points
1 John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 112.0
2 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Racing Team 107.0
3 Soren Clark Amnesia 102.5
4 Ian Jungjohann 98.0
5 Ryan Marquardt 91.5
6 mike tomlinson Hillsboro Bike Company 87.5
7 Jack Olsen Fat Cobra Video 86.0
8 Ian Kenny 82.0
9 Sean Burles Team S+M 80.0
10 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 76.0
11 Aaron Hoppe 74.0
12 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 72.0
13 Kevin Ruszel 71.0
14 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 69.0
15 Justin Brauner 64.5
16 Spencer Rockwell Buy Local Cycling 64.5
17 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 63.0
18 Cullen Guinn Joe Bike 60.0
19 Mike Selinger 58.0
20 Maxwell Merkle Portobello-A Better Cycle 57.0
21 Kyle Kruger 57.0
22 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 56.5
23 Josh Speer 55.5
24 Daniel Carter 54.5
25 Jonathan Kuipers Team S+M 54.0
26 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 54.0
27 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 51.5
28 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 51.5
29 Timothy Scheumann 50.0
30 Patrick Reedy Team CF 49.0
31 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 47.0
32 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 47.0
33 Lucas Strain 45.0
34 Scott Gerwig 45.0
35 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 45.0
36 Eric Fischer Existential Velo 41.0
37 Kate Ayres 41.0
38 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 41.0
39 Brian Wielenga 40.0
40 Will Hawkins 1 Error 39.0
41 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 39.0
42 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 38.0
43 Bill Klingler Beermongers Cycle Club 37.5
44 Cory Solovewicz Go Bananas! 36.0
45 Robert Anderson 36.0
46 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 34.5
47 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33.0
48 Dan Dellitt 29.0
49 Geoff Wittreich Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 29.0
50 Scott Heinz 29.0
51 Bruce Siefker Planet X p/b On One 29.0
52 Zach Violett 28.0
53 Brennan Gilbert Hammer Velo 28.0
54 Jackson Broshear 28.0
55 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 28.0
56 Mark Holden Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 28.0
57 Eric Getz Bike Newport-Bier One 28.0
58 Julian Lawrence 27.0
59 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 26.0
60 Andrew Lynch 26.0
61 Brian Zeck River City Bicycles / Bike Law 26.0
62 Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club 25.5
63 Bill Thompson SUmmit Performance Racing 25.0
64 Joshua Wells Life Cycle Racing Team 25.0
65 Tim Plumb Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 25.0
66 John Crandall Pacific Power Blue Sky 24.0
67 Jerome Leedy CAPA-Soraz Racing 24.0
68 Brett Cassidy Human Powered 23.5
69 Dan Nordendale 22.5
70 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 22.5
71 Jordan Selker Corvallis High School 22.0
72 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 22.0
73 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 22.0
74 Robert Grunau Trailhead Coffee Roasters 21.0
75 Kyle Mills Boneyard Cycling 19.0
76 nathaniel wells 18.0
77 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 18.0
78 Bernard Acevedo Revel Consulting - Rad Racing NW 17.0
79 Bill Garcia BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 17.0
80 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 17.0
81 Gilad Gozlan 16.5
82 David Hymans Metropolis Cycles Repair 16.5
83 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 16.0
84 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 15.0
85 Eric Lagerstrom Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15.0
86 Lukas Johnston Team S+M 15.0
87 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 15.0
88 Christian Buesch 15.0
89 Gregory Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 15.0
90 Kyle Gomez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 15.0
91 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 15.0
92 David Heddy Joe Bike 15.0
93 douglas sproston Trusty Switchblade 15.0
94 Jason Stowers Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 15.0
95 Alex Bigazzi Look Good Feel Good 15.0
96 Nate Youngs 14.0
96 Chaz Shand 14.0
98 Eric Nelson CAPA-Soraz Racing 14.0
99 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 14.0
100 Jeff Zimmerman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14.0
101 Hollis Brake Tensegrity PT Cycling 14.0
102 Brandon Rothauge Planet X p/b On One 14.0
103 Justin Zimmerman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14.0
104 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 13.5
105 brian Hobelman Trusty Switchblade 13.5
106 Andrew Smith Portobello-A Better Cycle 13.0
107 Chapell Miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 13.0
108 Chris Zanger Boneyard Cycling 13.0
109 Robb Farrington 13.0
110 Don Petersen 12.0
111 Zane Wheeler Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 12.0
112 Todd Gardner Team Bronto 12.0
113 Chris Sterry Boneyard Cycling 12.0
114 Steve Arnold Deschutes Brewery 12.0
115 Dennis Stafford 12.0
116 Tim Breault 12.0
117 Anthony San Filippo 12.0
118 Ryan Schanno 12.0
119 Brian Persons Pacific Power Blue Sky 11.0
120 Steve McCorkle Boneyard Cycling 11.0
121 Tim Christie Life Cycle Racing Team 11.0
122 Andy Armstrong Sunset Cycles 10.0
123 Colter Chancellor 10.0
124 Baker Lyon University of California 10.0
125 Ken Johnson Boneyard Cycling 10.0
126 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10.0
127 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 10.0
128 Daniel Recordon 10.0
129 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 10.0
130 Michael A Shearer 1 Error 9.0
131 Mark Hafner Hutch's-Co-Motion 9.0
132 Souk Soulinthone Planet X p/b On One 9.0
133 Kevin Brown Camas Bike and Sport 9.0
134 Kevin Cave 9.0
135 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 9.0
136 Jason Randles Deschutes Brewery 9.0
137 Travis Wilson Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 9.0
138 Jacob Wahry 9.0
139 Eric Fox 9.0
140 Todd evans 8.0
141 Matt Hooge 8.0
142 Lucas Freeman Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 8.0
143 Jason Boone Tensegrity PT Cycling 8.0
144 Scott Pedelty 8.0
145 Cristian Fuentes Western Bikeworks 8.0
146 Rolland Hayden Holy Moly 8.0
147 Josh Snyder 8.0
148 Jason Hight TEAM HILANDER 7.0
149 Eric Hagstette 7.0
150 Raul Gutierrez 7.0
151 Todd Davis 7.0
152 Ryan McGinnis Tensegrity PT Cycling 7.0
153 Andrew Buswell 7.0
154 Tim Bellis Yak Cycling 7.0
155 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 6.0
156 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 6.0
157 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records 6.0
158 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Racing Team 6.0
159 mark lipchick Life Cycle Racing Team 6.0
160 Jason Hill Filth and Fury 6.0
161 Dan Saunders Miller Paint 6.0
162 Sean Stroup Beermongers Cycle Club 5.0
163 Joe Cooper mybikespot.com 5.0
164 John LIVINGSTON Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 5.0
165 Matt Duce 5.0
166 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 5.0
167 Thomas Joyce Human Powered 4.5
168 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 4.0
169 Andy Morris 4.0
170 Kyle Heddy Beermongers Cycle Club 4.0
171 Chris Wold 4.0
172 Brandon Wagner mybikespot.com 4.0
173 Callan Vaccaro Deschutes Brewery 4.0
174 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 3.0
175 luke christian 3.0
176 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 3.0
177 Steve West Hutch's-Co-Motion 3.0
178 Christopher Burge Human Powered 3.0
179 Ryan Schimpf 3.0
180 Patrick Hultgren 3.0
181 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 2.0
182 Terry Campbell Beermongers Cycle Club 2.0
183 Forest Wilson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2.0
184 Scott Smith 2.0
185 Patrick Vinograd 2.0
186 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 2.0
187 Tim Beard Bend Endurance Academy 2.0
188 Michael Smelser SOU Rogue Riders 1.0
189 Brian Hansen Red Lizard 1.0
190 Steve Van Bergen 1.0
191 kyle kennedy 1.0
192 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent 1.0
193 Josh Thompson Team Southview 1.0
194 Adam Moore Look Good Feel Good 1.0
195 Isaac Frost Green Submarine Records 1.0

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 luke demoe Evviva/Stoemper 294.5
2 Brian Kesselman Tempo/KWC 177.5
3 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 169.5
4 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 160.0
5 Sal Collura Hutch's-Co-Motion 151.0
6 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop/Kona 132.0
7 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycle/Tonic Fab 113.0
8 Adam Artner Land Shark 101.0
9 Scott Barker 98.0
10 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 96.0
11 Landon Masterfield 92.0
12 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 86.5
13 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 86.0
14 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 82.5
15 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 76.0
16 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra Video 75.0
17 Daniel Evans Ruckus Test Team 74.0
18 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 74.0
19 Ian Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 70.0
20 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 70.0
21 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 70.0
22 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 64.0
23 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 63.0
24 Ian Eglitis Human Powered 61.5
25 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 60.0
26 Cody Peterson 53.5
27 Barbara Culver 53.0
28 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 48.0
29 Mike Bene Jens Voigt's Army 46.0
30 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Co-Motion 40.0
31 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 39.0
32 Brooke Hoyer Rebound/Tireless Velo 37.0
33 Keith Fawcett Pistis 35.0
34 David Burke Trailhead Coffee Roasters 34.0
35 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 33.0
36 asa 32.5
37 Steve Hauck Life Cycle Racing Team 32.5
38 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 31.0
39 Steve Van Bergen 30.0
40 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 30.0
41 Nathan Gibson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 30.0
42 Ken Hahn 30.0
43 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 29.5
44 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 29.5
45 Tim Turk Land Shark 29.0
46 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 29.0
47 Sage Bauers 29.0
48 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 29.0
49 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Co-Motion 29.0
50 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Co-Motion 28.0
51 Brian Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 28.0
52 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing 28.0
53 Bo Thunell 28.0
54 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 27.0
55 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling 27.0
56 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 27.0
57 Adrian Richardson Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 24.0
58 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 22.0
59 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 22.0
60 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 22.0
61 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Racing Team 22.0
62 Reed Avery Evviva Training 22.0
63 brad winn Team S+M 21.0
64 adam schwind Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 20.5
65 Greg Heath BFF Cycling 20.0
66 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 20.0
67 William Sullivan CarbonBikesDirect.com, Boxer Industries, Hammer Nutrition 20.0
68 Paul LaCava Giant 19.0
69 Jeff KONCZ EMDE 19.0
70 Dylan VanWeelden Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 19.0
71 Rob Chapman Metropolis Cycles Repair 19.0
72 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 19.0
73 Dan Cheever Evil 18.0
74 John Lin Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 17.0
75 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16.0
76 Matthew Cittadini Bush League Wrenching 16.0
77 Tyler Bump Portobello-A Better Cycle 16.0
78 Aaron Hoppe 15.0
79 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 15.0
80 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 15.0
81 Chris Kovash Land Shark 15.0
82 John Merrill Soppo Hills/Desalvo Custon Cycling 15.0
83 Clayton Peirce Human Powered 15.0
84 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 15.0
85 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 15.0
86 Richard Sweet Team Green 15.0
87 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 14.0
87 Evan Plews Santiam Bicycle 14.0
89 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 14.0
90 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Co-Motion 14.0
91 Clara Terrell Hutch's-Co-Motion 14.0
92 Chris Streight Hammer Velo 14.0
93 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 14.0
94 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 13.0
95 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 13.0
96 Steven Chaprnka 13.0
97 jon burrill 13.0
98 Todd Griffith 13.0
99 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13.0
100 Lisa Belair-Sullivan Team S+M 13.0
101 Jeremy Zane 13.0
102 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 12.5
103 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 12.0
104 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 12.0
105 Patrick Croasdaile Team S+M 12.0
106 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 12.0
107 Paul Kanz 12.0
108 Suzy Renn Team Slow 12.0
109 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 12.0
110 Christopher Ryan 11.0
111 Jackson Broshear 11.0
112 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 11.0
113 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 11.0
114 Brian Larson Poler/ Eddy Merkin 10.5
115 Quincy Gill Quincy Gill 10.0
116 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 10.0
117 Daniel Gonzalez 10.0
118 Boone Tompkins BMR 10.0
119 Eric Nelson CAPA-Soraz Racing 10.0
120 Robert Pilz Gentle Lovers 10.0
121 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 9.5
122 Edward Groth Team Slow 9.0
123 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 9.0
124 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9.0
125 Ian Jungjohann 8.0
126 Bryan Swisshelm 8.0
127 Frank Chemotti 8.0
128 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 8.0
129 Brennan Gilbert Hammer Velo 8.0
130 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 7.5
131 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 7.0
132 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 7.0
133 Brandon Rothauge Planet X p/b On One 7.0
134 steve klump Hutch's-Co-Motion 7.0
135 Brian Puskas 7.0
136 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 6.0
137 joe reynolds NNN 6.0
138 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 6.0
139 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 6.0
139 Lucas Strain 6.0
141 David Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6.0
142 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 5.0
143 Christopher Burge Human Powered 5.0
144 Bruce Siefker Planet X p/b On One 5.0
145 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 5.0
146 Benjamin Farver Jens Voigt''s Army 5.0
147 Isaac Storm 4.0
148 Jason Uland Team Cthulhu 4.0
149 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 4.0
150 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 3.0
151 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 3.0
152 Isaac Johnson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 3.0
153 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 3.0
154 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 3.0
155 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 3.0
156 David Loetterle Recycled Cycles Racing 2.0
157 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 2.0
158 Kevin Cave 2.0
159 Andy Meschke 1.0
160 Joe Doebele Joe Bike 1.0
161 Ellen Miller 1.0
162 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 1.0
163 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 1.0

Women A

Name Team Points
1 Tina Brubaker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 242.0
2 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 170.0
3 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 117.0
4 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 116.0
5 Jade Wilcoxson Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 105.0
6 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines 105.0
7 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 99.0
8 Serena Bishop Gordon Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 97.0
9 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 97.0
10 Megan Faris River City Bicycles / Bike Law 93.0
11 Brooke Hansen bicycleattorney.com 91.0
12 Alice Pennington Team S+M 83.0
13 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 81.0
14 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 69.0
15 rachel bagley IRA Ryan Cycles Cross Team 66.0
16 Meagan Masten Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 66.0
17 Megan Chinburg Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 65.0
18 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 65.0
19 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 64.0
20 Kim Matheson Team S+M 57.0
21 Cindy Lewellen 56.5
22 Abby Watson 48.0
23 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 48.0
24 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 48.0
25 Julie Krasniak Rapha Focus 45.0
26 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 43.0
27 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 43.0
28 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 39.0
29 Jeanne Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 36.0
30 Jennifer Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 33.0
31 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 30.0
32 Sara Fletcher West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 30.0
33 Shelley Dunlop Portland State University 30.0
34 Margi Bradway Team S+M 29.0
35 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 28.0
36 Becky Bjork West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 27.0
37 Julia Schobben Westiew Cyclocats 27.0
38 Meg Hamilton 26.0
39 Jessica Cutler cyclocrossracing.com 26.0
40 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 25.0
41 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 25.0
42 Lanakila MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 24.0
43 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 23.5
44 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 21.0
45 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 20.0
46 Sarah Post-Holmberg 20.0
47 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 18.5
48 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 18.0
49 Natalie Koncz Zuster Cycling 17.0
50 Remy Maguire Team S+M 17.0
51 Jade Koide Team Beer 16.0
52 Rhonda Mazza Team S+M 15.0
53 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15.0
54 jaini VS-Crawford Evivva 15.0
55 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 15.0
56 Natalia Gardiol Chica Sexy/Pedal Revolution 15.0
57 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 14.0
58 Jen Powell IRA Ryan Cycles Cross Team 14.0
59 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 13.0
60 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13.0
61 solana kline 13.0
62 Erin Hooten Tensegrity PT Cycling 13.0
63 Susan Peithman Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 13.0
64 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 13.0
65 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles / Bike Law 12.0
66 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 12.0
67 Sarah Barkley Chinook Cycling Club 12.0
68 Marila Alvares signal cycles 11.0
69 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 11.0
70 Vicky Sama Adventure's Edge 9.0
71 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports 8.0
72 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 8.0
73 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 7.0
74 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 7.0
75 India King IRA Ryan Cycles Cross Team 6.0
76 Emily McKissock Rebound/Tireless Velo 6.0
77 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 5.0
78 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
79 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 3.0
80 Anne Davis Usher Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 3.0
81 hannah moore Green Submarine Records 3.0
82 nissy Cobb Tempo/KWC 2.0
83 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 2.0
84 Audrey Brown Team S+M 1.0
85 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 1.0
86 Sarah Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 1.0

Women B

Name Team Points
1 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 172
2 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 151
3 Jennifer Haliewicz Trusty Switchblade 134
4 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 133
5 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 115
6 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 92
7 Aimee Furber Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 89
8 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 87
9 Jeanne Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 84
10 Jennifer Pereau Trusty Switchblade 81
11 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 78
12 Fernanda Mejia Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 75
13 Kate Massey Filth and Fury 73
14 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 70
15 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 70
16 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 66
17 Stephanie Hahn 64
18 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 63
19 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 63
20 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 61
21 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 60
22 Maire Osborn Lifecyle 59
23 Hannah Tyler Human Powered 59
24 Erica Lurie 58
25 Laura Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 58
26 Emily McKissock Rebound/Tireless Velo 52
27 Clara Terrell Hutch's-Co-Motion 44
28 Shelley Dunlop Portland State University 40
29 Janelle Bickford LGFG 40
30 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 36
31 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 32
32 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 30
33 Sarah LoGiudice Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 30
34 Anita Dilles Joe Bike 29
35 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles / Bike Law 27
36 Brooke Bauer WCWC 26
37 Kate Ayres 26
38 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 25
39 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 24
40 Elise Wright Peterson Racing 22
41 Barbara Culver 20
42 Julie Deal Beermongers Cycle Club 19
43 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 18
44 kim danielson 18
45 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek 17
46 Beth Flanagan Beermongers Cycle Club 16
47 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 16
48 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Harlots MTB race team 15
49 erica wescott 15
50 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 15
51 solana kline 15
52 Jaime Kathleen Menagh Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 15
53 Hope Zak Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
54 Ingrid Jackson 15
55 Michelle Mills Boneyard Cycling 14
56 Sarah Post-Holmberg 14
57 Rebecca Mamrol Montata State University Cycling Team 11
58 Leah de Forest Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 10
59 Alison Paulus 10
60 Robin Gumpert Filth and Fury 10
61 Eryn Barker West End Bikes/Specialized 8
62 Katherine Humphrey 8
63 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
64 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 6
65 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 6
66 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
67 Teresa White Flowriders 5
68 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 5
69 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records 4
70 Brooke Mittermann HPC/RPM Mortgage 4
71 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
72 Georgann Shinn 1

Women C

Name Team Points
1 Katy Giombolini 116
2 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 115
3 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing 105
4 Diane Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 95
5 Kaylee Jenness 87
6 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records 82
7 Kristin Bott Team Slow 82
8 Effie Siverts 81
9 Katie Ahrens 81
10 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 76
11 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 76
12 PJ Houser 1 Error 72
13 Julie Deal Beermongers Cycle Club 66
14 Julie Baird 63
15 Cat Moscibrocki 63
16 Erica Loder Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 63
17 Marie Major Rebound/Tireless Velo 63
18 Hope Zak Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 59
19 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 59
20 Heather Johnson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 58
21 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 52
22 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 51
23 Michelle Johnson Stumptown Cycling Club 51
24 Suzy Renn Team Slow 50
25 Shawna Whitton Beermongers Cycle Club 43
26 Annie Nielsen 42
27 Deb Bauer 41
28 Laura Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 37
29 Anna Olsen Fat Cobra Video 37
30 Aliza Richman 35
31 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 34
32 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 31
33 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 30
34 Hannah Tyler Human Powered 30
35 Natalie Ramsland Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 30
36 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records 30
37 Stephanie Hahn 28
38 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 28
39 Cammia Kalimanis 27
40 Stephanie Rice 26
41 Emily Goodman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 26
42 Kelsey Quinn 26
43 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 26
44 Elise Wright Peterson Racing 25
45 Vanessa Usui 23
46 jill weir 23
47 Elisabeth Mahoney 22
48 Jen Schenk Tensegrity PT Cycling 21
49 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 20
50 Teresa White Flowriders 20
51 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 19
52 Emily Rimas 18
53 Diane Smith 18
54 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 18
55 Melissa Cate 18
56 Sara Westermeyer Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 18
57 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 17
58 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 16
59 Lindsey Kuipers 16
60 Gabrielle Lehnert Evviva 15
61 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 15
62 Karie Mawer SWEAT360 15
63 Nita Galambos Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 15
64 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 14
65 Lauren Magalska 14
66 Brigid Gormley Revolver Bicycles 13
67 Meridy Wheeler Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 13
68 Kristy Huffman Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 13
69 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
70 Leanne Marinace West End Bikes/Specialized 12
71 Deanna Lloyd Team S+M 11
72 Stephanie Stauber Beermongers Cycle Club 11
73 Paisley Meekin 10
74 Christine Golightly Beermongers Cycle Club 10
75 jennifer Hagen crank 10
76 Leila Barker Portland Velo 10
77 Julie Westlin-Naigus Green Submarine Records 9
78 Liz Book 8
79 Mckayla Garrett SWEAT360 8
80 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 8
81 Stacey Smith Ironheards Multisport 7
82 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
83 Rena Hartman 7
84 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records 7
85 Laura Davies 7
86 Erin Harrison 7
87 Hazel Gross Team Cthulhu 6
88 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
89 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
90 Christina Collada Team Cthulhu 5
91 michelle WEEK 5
92 Kristina Nash 5
93 Lauren Mork 4
94 Megan Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 4
95 Katherine Bauman 4
96 Annie Ericson 4
97 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
98 Jennifer Rychlik 3
99 Petra Davis Montana State University 3
100 Toni McCasker Life Cycle Racing Team 3
101 Jessica Gill 2
102 Marianne Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team 2
103 Aubree Ng 2
104 Sarah Cunningham 1
105 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 1