2012 Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Adam Artner Land Shark 1344
2 Jeremy Russell BicycleAttorney.com 1240
3 Tyler Fought Guinness Cycling Team 1099
4 Austin Line Trinity Bikes 1070
5 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 1055
6 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 951
7 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 874
8 Nathan Gibson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 873
9 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 870
10 Doug Laplaca Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 856
11 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 830
12 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 829
13 Tim Aiken San Jose Bicycle Club 810
14 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 802
15 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 799
16 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 794
17 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 790
18 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 781
19 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 777
20 Brian Gumpert 777
21 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 777
22 Zac Strode Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 770
23 Robert Thayer BicycleAttorney.com 763
24 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle 761
25 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 760
26 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 743
27 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 739
28 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 735
29 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 735
30 Doug Turnbull Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 734
31 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 723
32 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 717
33 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 708
34 Michael Girard Portland Velo 706
35 Neil Byzick Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 703
36 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 693
37 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 691
38 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Racing Team 683
39 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 665
40 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 662
41 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 647
42 Mark Bales Bikesale.com 644
43 Antonio Castaneda CAPA-Soraz Racing 641
44 John Hartnett CAPA-Soraz Racing 596
45 Kolben Preble Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 595
46 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters 584
47 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 583
48 Austin Riba 577
49 Kyle Brown Western Bikeworks 571
50 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 570
51 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes 570
52 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 570
53 Jeremy Dunn 568
54 Nick Wood Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 567
55 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 565
56 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear 563
57 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 556
58 Dana Skriver Ritte Van Vlaanderen 555
59 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 552
60 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo 547
61 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Jr Development 546
62 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima 541
63 Adam Angert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 538
64 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 535
65 Kevin Bernstein Willamette University Cycling Team 533
66 Jamie Mikami Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 532
67 kenny mcdaniel 532
68 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 527
69 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 524
70 Erik Long 522
71 Zach Gilmour 519
72 Austin Aske CAPA-Soraz Racing 516
73 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 511
74 Chris Thomas Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 509
75 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 509
76 William Laubernds Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 508
77 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 508
78 Al Urbanski Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 508
79 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 506
80 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath PDX Racing 504
81 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 504
82 Peter Buco Portland State University 500
83 Herbert Munson Bikesale.com 500
84 David Masuda crank 498
85 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 498
86 Eric Nelson CAPA-Soraz Racing 493
87 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 491
88 Christopher Bosch 490
89 Christian Buesch 487
90 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 486
91 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 485
92 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 484
93 Ryan Hieb Tempo/KWC 482
94 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 481
95 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 479
96 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 473
97 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 473
98 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 471
99 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 466
100 Stephan Roberts PDX Devo Junior Cycling 465
101 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycle/Tonic Fab 465
102 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team 462
103 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 461
104 Nate Pitts Gregg's/Trek 457
105 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 455
106 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 455
107 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 454
108 Brian Jorgensen CoCC 454
109 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 452
110 Erik Bakker Ironclad Performance Wear 449
111 Chris Heron Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 442
112 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 439
113 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 437
114 William Henterly RGF/Felt 434
115 Tony Coca Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 432
116 Greg Freyberg Greg Freyberg 430
117 Robert K Brown 424
118 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 424
119 Brad Sigurdson CAPA-Soraz Racing 420
120 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 419
121 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 414
122 Crossett Freilinger 413
123 Michael Wise Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 411
124 Michael Squire Bellovaci United 402
125 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 400
126 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 400
127 Davis Hand 1 Error 394
128 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 394
129 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 388
130 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 380
131 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 377
132 Mike Selinger 376
133 Eddie DeLisle CAPA-Soraz Racing 366
134 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 300
135 Brian Gerow Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 299
135 Cameron Duff The Goon Squad 299
135 Kevin Andrews Rebound/Tireless Velo 299
135 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 299
135 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 299
140 Chris Deardorff Cyclesport.com 298
140 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 298
140 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 298
140 Andy Olsson Team Finger 298
144 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 297
144 David Heddy Joe Bike 297
144 Paolo Zanetti 297
147 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 296
147 Luke Mason Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 296
147 Christopher Kessler Cyclesport.com 296
147 Cody Ames 296
151 Robert Bigwood Bike Central 295
151 Brennan Gilbert Hammer Velo 295
153 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 294
153 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion 294
153 Julian Deiss 294
156 John Frey 293
156 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 293
156 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 293
156 Frank Thaxter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 293
160 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 292
160 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 292
160 Kyle Medlin CAPA-Soraz Racing 292
160 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 292
160 Jeremiah Newman 292
160 adam schwind Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 292
166 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 291
166 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 291
168 Rob Anderson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 290
168 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 290
170 Mark Duff Veloforma Factory Team 289
170 Aaron Ufferman 289
170 John Merrill Soppo Hills/Desalvo Custon Cycling 289
173 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 288
173 Nils Tillstrom Cyclesport.com 288
173 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 288
173 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 288
173 Tyler Horton Team Finger, Transition Bikes, Giro 288
178 Michael Smelser SOU Rogue Riders 287
179 Christopher Bright United Finance 286
179 Ryan OConnell Trusty Switchblade 286
179 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 286
182 Ryan Garner Evviva/Stoemper 285
182 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 285
184 Ken M Lee Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 284
184 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 284
186 James Thiele Team Rose City 283
186 Danny Weikel 283
186 Andy Edick 283
189 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 282
189 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 282
189 Zach Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 282
189 Austin Crenshaw Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 282
193 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop/Kona 281
193 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 281
193 Ian Connors 281
196 Paul LaCava Giant 280
196 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 280
196 Josiah Zukowski 280
199 Brady Cottle 279
199 Roger Wimberly Pistis 279
201 Tyler Miller Bloom Racing/Bend Cyclery 278
201 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 278
201 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 278
201 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 278
201 Dwayne Farr CAPA-Soraz Racing 278
206 Alex Turpin Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 277
206 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 277
208 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Co-Motion 276
209 luke demoe Evviva/Stoemper 275
209 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 275
209 dave davis Ironclad Performance Wear 275
212 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 274
212 Brent Casady 274
212 Keith Fawcett Pistis 274
212 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 274
212 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 274
217 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 273
218 Richard Hogan Land Shark 272
218 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 272
218 Graham Kelley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 272
221 Jordan Norris Joe Bike 270
222 Jack Olsen Fat Cobra Video 269
222 christopher brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 269
222 James Hodgson 269
225 Jeremy Warnicke Reall Racing 268
225 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 268
227 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 267
228 Stephen Szufnarowski Center Cycling Team 266
228 Patrick Croasdaile Team S+M 266
228 Gideon Francisco flat pedals 266
231 Andrew Yeoman Trusty Switchblade 265
232 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 264
232 Tory Knaus TORY KNAUS 264
232 Kass Feuerhelm Folsom Bike 264
235 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 263
235 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 263
237 Todd Stewart 262
237 Matt Jagger Diamondback, Twenty6, Joy Ride 262
239 Forrest Scott 261
239 Matthew Perry 261
241 Scott Goodrich West End Bikes/Specialized 260
241 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 260
241 Graham Howard cyclocrossracing.com 260
241 ryan thompson Boise Cycling Development Team 260
245 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 259
246 Justin Serna StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 258
246 Nick Hardin Team Finger 258
246 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 258
249 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Co-Motion 257
249 Gilad Gozlan 257
249 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart 257
252 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 256
252 Niels Thogersen III Stanley 256
252 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 256
252 Adam Hadley Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 256
256 Bennett Shane Trailhead Coffee Roasters 255
256 Peter Lucas 255
258 Gary Szalay 254
258 CASEY HILL 254
260 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Co-Motion 253
260 Dean Anderson crank 253
260 Jess Palcios 253
263 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 252
263 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 252
263 Adam DeMarzo 252
263 Allen Hardin AMH Velo 252
267 Todd Rogers Vicious Cycles 251
268 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 250
268 Blair Warner Portland State University 250
268 Zhaolong Wu 250
268 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 250
272 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 249
272 Ryan Condrashoff 249
274 Aaron Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 248
274 Benjamin Farver Jens Voigt''s Army 248
274 Zach Rotstein West End Bikes/Specialized 248
274 Christopher Nicholas Dale 248
278 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 247
278 Marshall Eames 247
280 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Racing Team 246
281 Tommy Magrath 245
281 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 245
283 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 244
283 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 244
285 Robert Clark 243
285 Josh Thompson Team Southview 243
287 Ron Babcock Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 242
288 Jonathan Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 241
289 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 240
289 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 240
291 ben corbalis 239
292 Joel Palanuk Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 238
292 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 238
294 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 237
294 Bryon Cline 237
294 Dan Ruch 237
294 Kenneth Gonzales TEAM SWIFT 237
298 Cristian Fuentes Western Bikeworks 236
298 Christopher McKinnon West End Bikes/Specialized 236
300 Nick Tuttle Junk Show Racing 235
300 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 235
300 Alec Moorman Bikesale.com 235
303 Todd Olson 234
303 Chuck Meyer Sunnyside Sports 234
303 Neil Friedrich 234
306 David Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized 233
306 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 233
306 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 233
306 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 233
310 Menko Johnson Peninsula Velo 232
311 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team 231
311 Elijah Romer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 231
311 Ryan Marquardt 231
314 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 230
314 Richard Lorenz Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 230
314 Joss Moore Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 230
314 Erol Chandler Portland Bicycle Studio 230
314 Kurt Robinson BicycleAttorney.com 230
314 Jonathan Kuipers Team S+M 230
320 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 229
320 Eric Fischer Existential Velo 229
320 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 229
323 Andrew Kenny Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 228
324 Boone Tompkins BMR 227
324 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 227
324 Eric Lagerstrom Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 227
327 Casey Coffman FELT/WTB 226
328 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 225
328 Ryan Voss 225
330 jon burrill 224
330 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 224
332 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 223
332 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 223
332 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 223
332 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 223
332 Kevin Boje Team Body Sync 223
332 Rob Landauer Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 223
338 Nick Makanna Team S+M 222
338 Zach Heath Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 222
338 douglas sproston Trusty Switchblade 222
341 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 221
341 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 221
343 Jens MacAller 220
344 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 219
344 cole lalomia Portland State University 219
346 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 218
347 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central 217
347 Jed Barden FareStart 217
349 Kurt Holtzclaw 216
350 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 215
351 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 214
351 Ryan Seward When the Narwhal Bacons 214
353 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Michelob Ultra 213
353 Logan Evans 213
355 Jason Oman The Bucklers 212
356 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 211
356 Justin Tutor Trailhead Coffee Roasters 211
358 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 210
358 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 210
358 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 210
361 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 209
362 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 208
362 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 208
364 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 207
364 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 207
364 Nathan Etzel CAPA-Soraz Racing 207
367 Spencer Follen CAPA-Soraz Racing 206
367 Mark Bradley 1 Error 206
367 Turner Waskom 206
370 Kevin Pinkstaff 205
370 Scott Mares Verge Sport/Test Pilot 205
372 James Randall BicycleAttorney.com 204
372 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 204
374 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 203
374 Cal Stone 203
374 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 203
377 Joseph Boquiren 202
377 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 202
379 Alan Ott Bicycle Blue Book\ Rock Lobster\HRS 201
379 Mike Bene Jens Voigt's Army 201
381 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 200
382 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling 199
383 John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 198
384 John Lombard Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 197
384 Stuart Anderson San Diego Bicycle Club 197
386 Beny Ambauen Swisswoodworker.com 196
387 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 195
388 jeremy whitman red latern racing; idaho 194
389 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 193
390 Steve Langenderfer Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 192
390 Tom Scales BicycleAttorney.com 192
392 Jerome Leedy CAPA-Soraz Racing 191
392 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 191
394 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Co-Motion 190
395 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 189
395 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 189
397 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 187
398 Kevin Cave 186
398 Eric Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 186
400 Andy Meeks BicycleAttorney.com 184
401 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 183
401 Brett Golden 183
403 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 182
403 Michael Scalzo Hammer Velo 182
405 Noel Johnson 181
405 Evan Griffiths Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 181
407 Chuck Hood 180
408 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo 179
408 Will Blanton Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 179
410 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 178
410 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 178
412 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 177
412 Austin Dowse 177
414 Aaron Rourke 176
415 Jules Johnson 175
416 Kyle Mills Boneyard Cycling 174
417 Will Reinking 173
418 Dustin Miller Buy Local Cycling 172
419 Ian Kenny 171
419 Edward Rogers Jens Voigt's Army 171
421 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 170
422 alex lygo 169
423 david baker Para-Team Sunnyside 168
424 Erik Hahn BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 167
425 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 166
426 James Newman HPC/RPM Mortgage 165
427 Robert Grunau Trailhead Coffee Roasters 164
427 Greg Talbert Rapha Racing NW 164
429 Steve Swanson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 163
429 Daniel Gonzalez 163
431 Nick Wagner Beermongers Cycle Club 162
432 Stephen Glass Jens Voigt's Army 161
432 Adam Engelmeyer 1 Error 161
434 Jack Rising Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 160
434 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 160
436 Jason Britton The Bike Gallery 159
437 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 158
437 Jason Hill Filth and Fury 158
439 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 157
440 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 156
440 Timothy Scheumann 156
442 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 155
443 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 153
444 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 151
444 Brison Monroe Capitol Velo 151
446 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 150
446 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 150
448 Daniel Shaw 149
449 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 148
449 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 148
451 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 147
452 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 146
452 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 146
454 James Scott 145
455 Tyler Jackson Buy Local Cycling 143
456 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 142
457 Andrew Hayes Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 140
457 Jacques Lafortune HTFU 140
459 Maire Osborn Lifecyle 139
460 Ian M. Summers BMF Test Team 138
461 Garrett McAllister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 137
462 Nicolas Meier 136
463 tim hubner BFF Cycling 135
464 Matt Danielson 134
465 Brian Cannon Human Powered 133
466 Andrew Morphis Beermongers Cycle Club 132
467 Dylan Cernitz Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 131
468 Michael Emery Team Babici-Mopha / Limar 130
469 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 129
470 Aaron Nett Trusty Switchblade 128
471 Owen Morehart 127

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1122
2 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 889
3 Beth kobza Volkswagen Boise 888
4 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 885
5 Ellene Smith BicycleAttorney.com 884
6 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 884
7 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 883
8 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 872
9 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 865
10 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 865
11 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 860
12 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 854
13 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 850
14 Janet Howard West End Bikes/Specialized 849
15 Emily McKissock Rebound/Tireless Velo 846
16 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 844
17 Maire Osborn Lifecyle 841
18 Beth Flanagan Beermongers Cycle Club 840
19 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 835
20 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 832
21 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 832
22 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 824
23 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek 810
24 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 807
25 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 795
26 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 786
27 Jennifer Haliewicz Trusty Switchblade 596
28 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 593
29 Sydney Running Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 592
30 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 584
31 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 584
32 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 584
33 Tawnie Mcdonald West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 579
34 Jeanne Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 576
35 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines 575
36 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 572
37 Jennifer Pereau Trusty Switchblade 568
38 Amy Shepard Cyclesport.com 564
39 Aimee Furber Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 562
40 Kate Ayres 557
41 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 553
42 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 552
43 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 549
44 Jaime Kathleen Menagh Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 543
45 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 543
46 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 542
47 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 541
48 solana kline 540
49 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 540
50 Brooke Bauer WCWC 525
51 Michelle Mills Boneyard Cycling 524
52 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records 508
53 Kate Grosswiler 300
54 Lara Kessler Cyclesport.com 299
55 Heather Johnson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 298
55 Molly MacGraw Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 298
57 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 297
57 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 297
59 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 295
59 Emily Pfeifer 295
61 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 294
61 Amy Smith 294
63 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing 293
64 Jennifer Woodruff 1 Error 292
64 Tuuli Hakala Green Submarine Records 292
66 Martha Paulus Buy Local Cycling 291
66 Remy Maguire Team S+M 291
66 Sara Schmitt Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 291
69 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing 290
70 hannah moore Green Submarine Records 289
70 Jessica Smith Sunnyside Sports 289
70 Fernanda Mejia Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 289
70 Megan Gray 289
74 Kate Massey Filth and Fury 288
74 Catherine Eastman Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 288
74 Deanna Lloyd Team S+M 288
77 Meredith Brandt 287
78 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 286
78 Jennifer Gilstrap Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 286
78 Marie Major Rebound/Tireless Velo 286
81 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 285
81 Mallory Pierce 285
81 Jenny Jackson Buy Local Cycling 285
84 Julia Fudge Poplollies 284
84 Stephanie Hahn 284
84 Maddie Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 284
87 Andrea Fisk Ruckus Test Team 283
87 Virginia Matthys Sturdy Bitch Racing 283
89 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 282
89 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team 282
89 Kristin Duyn 282
92 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 281
92 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 281
92 Kristen Fellers 281
95 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 280
96 Sarah Robinson 279
97 Hannah Tyler Human Powered 278
98 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 277
98 Erica Lurie 277
98 Laura Whiting 277
101 Joy Armagost Fat Cobra Video 276
101 Laura Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 276
103 Aleah Davis Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 275
104 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 274
104 Clara Terrell Hutch's-Co-Motion 274
106 Maureen Kavanagh West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 273
106 Amanda Kohlwey 273
106 Shelley Dunlop Portland State University 273
106 Heather Pola Dirty Harlots MTB race team 273
110 Janelle Bickford LGFG 272
111 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 271
111 Elizabeth Graber 271
113 Lindsay Kandra West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 270
113 Melodie Buell Boneyard Cycling 270
113 Marcia Thuren Thuren Fabricaion 270
116 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 269
117 Sarah LoGiudice Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 268
118 Anita Dilles Joe Bike 267
118 Erin Hooten Tensegrity PT Cycling 267
120 Amber Hilgert Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 266
120 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles / Bike Law 266
122 Jade Koide Team Beer 265
123 Amanda Hoffus 264
124 Meg Mautner Bike Central 263
124 Christine MacKenzie 1 Error 263
126 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 262
126 Lanakila MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 262
128 Leah Schaab 261
128 Danielle Curran Poplollies 261
128 Elise Wright Peterson Racing 261
131 Barbara Culver 260
132 Kelsey Kelley Team Awesome 259
132 Chelsea Momany Ironclad Performance Wear 259
132 Julie Deal Beermongers Cycle Club 259
135 Margi Bradway Team S+M 257
135 kim danielson 257
137 Heather Zimchek Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen 256
138 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 255
139 deven smith 254
139 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 254
141 Molly McDevitt 253
141 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Harlots MTB race team 253
143 Jennifer Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 252
143 erica wescott 252
145 Hope Zak Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 248
146 Ingrid Jackson 247
147 Sarah Post-Holmberg 245
148 Rebecca Mamrol Montata State University Cycling Team 244
149 Leah de Forest Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 243
150 Alison Paulus 242
151 Robin Gumpert Filth and Fury 241
152 Eryn Barker West End Bikes/Specialized 240
153 Katherine Humphrey 239
154 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 235
155 Teresa White Flowriders 234
156 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 233
157 Brooke Mittermann HPC/RPM Mortgage 231
158 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 230
159 Georgann Shinn 229

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Jennifer Haliewicz Trusty Switchblade 1461
2 Heather Johnson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1439
3 Leanne Marinace West End Bikes/Specialized 1376
4 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1118
5 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 1083
6 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 1070
7 Patti Wolfe 1058
8 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 1031
9 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1029
10 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 891
11 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 884
12 Rachel Dana Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 878
13 Vivian Satterfield Ruckus Test Team 874
14 Rachel Lee Pacific Power Blue Sky 856
15 Erica Zaworski Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 852
16 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 850
17 Brooke Bauer WCWC 843
18 Lara Kessler Cyclesport.com 839
19 deven smith 834
20 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 830
21 sarah dorning 829
22 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 822
23 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 821
24 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 819
25 Jericho Winter Beermongers Cycle Club 816
26 Kristy Huffman Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 808
27 Jaime Kathleen Menagh Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 798
28 Catherine Cooper 795
29 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 793
30 Marie Major Rebound/Tireless Velo 787
31 Molly Cogswell-Kelley MBSEF Cycling Team 764
32 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 741
33 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 740
34 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 731
35 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 597
36 Kristin Bott Team Slow 591
37 Helen Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 590
38 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 589
39 Sierra Reid Westview High School Cyclocats 587
40 Julie Deal Beermongers Cycle Club 586
41 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records 579
42 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 574
43 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 573
44 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 573
45 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 570
46 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 569
47 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing 563
48 Amanda Ryman 562
49 Robin Yakhour Camas Bike and Sport 561
50 mallory tyler 560
51 Niina Jamsja 1 Error 556
52 Adrienne Fischl Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 550
53 Jen Schenk Tensegrity PT Cycling 550
54 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles / Bike Law 549
55 Molly MacGraw Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 546
56 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 545
57 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records 540
58 Courtney Stella 540
59 Ina McLean Sunnyside Sports 534
60 Teresa White Flowriders 533
61 Sarah LoGiudice Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 531
62 Cinda Strauch Tam Bikes 530
63 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 526
64 Jennifer Collins Trailhead Coffee Roasters 523
65 Meagan Masten Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 521
66 Tiffonie Carroll 1 Error 520
67 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 520
68 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 517
69 Kim Matheson Team S+M 513
70 Rose-Ann Stark Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 500
71 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club 496
72 Lindsey Kuipers 483
73 Aubree Ng 481
74 Julie Ann Smith 480
75 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 479
76 Elisabeth Oosterhouse 470
77 Kathleen Hellem 1 Error 461
78 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 461
79 Karyn Gibbs Gibson 454
80 Christina Collada Team Cthulhu 454
81 Patricia Strange 434
82 Katy Giombolini 300
82 Jasmine Zamora 300
84 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 299
84 Jessica Smith Sunnyside Sports 299
86 Cynthia Velasquez 298
86 Jeanne Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 298
88 Diane Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 297
88 Sara Slawta Land Shark 297
88 PJ Houser 1 Error 297
91 Emily Goodman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 296
91 Kaylee Jenness 296
93 Valerie Favre-Bonvin 295
94 Michelle Johnson Stumptown Cycling Club 294
95 Effie Siverts 293
96 Katie Ahrens 292
96 Michelle Wimberly Pistis 292
96 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 292
96 Athena Salvador 292
100 Clara Terrell Hutch's-Co-Motion 291
100 Kelley Goodwin Team Slow 291
102 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 290
102 Maya Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 290
104 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 289
104 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 289
104 Cat Moscibrocki 289
107 Erin Glover Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 288
107 Jade Koide Team Beer 288
107 Sharon Keller 288
107 Angela M. Smith 288
107 Julie Berkbuegler Poremba Tensegrity PT Cycling 288
112 Lauren Hamlin 287
112 Julie Baird 287
114 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing 286
114 Erin Hooten Tensegrity PT Cycling 286
116 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 285
116 Erica Loder Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 285
116 Susan Moote RAO/Imperial River Racing 285
116 taye nakamura-koyama MBSEF Cycling Team 285
116 Nathalie Gravel 285
121 Shelley Dunlop Portland State University 283
121 Erica Borman 283
121 Keira Ehler Bikesale.com 283
121 Hope Zak Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 283
125 Diana Stephens 282
125 Jennifer White 282
125 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 282
128 Erika Pollock Portland Velo 281
128 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 281
128 Tracey Lew Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 281
131 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 280
131 Elizabeth Fromherz Flowriders 280
133 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 278
133 Dawn Stob Rebound/Tireless Velo 278
135 Suzy Renn Team Slow 277
135 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 277
137 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 276
137 Julia Wygant Team Highlander 276
137 Shawna Whitton Beermongers Cycle Club 276
140 Annie Nielsen 275
140 Emma Huntsman MBSEF Cycling Team 275
142 Claudia Sterry Green Submarine Records 274
142 Maddie Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 274
142 Deb Bauer 274
145 Lori Bergeron Ghisallo foundation 273
145 Laura Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 273
145 stephanie roulon 273
148 Anna Olsen Fat Cobra Video 272
149 Aliza Richman 271
150 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines 270
150 Renee Laird 270
150 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 270
153 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 269
153 Leisa Preboski Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 269
155 Janet Howard West End Bikes/Specialized 268
155 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 268
155 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 268
155 Leslie Griffith Boneyard Cycling 268
159 Hannah Tyler Human Powered 267
159 Heidi Weber Dr Will Bar 267
161 Natalie Ramsland Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 266
162 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 265
162 Jessica Gill 265
164 Stephanie Hahn 264
164 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 264
166 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 263
167 Cammia Kalimanis 262
167 Erin Lolich 262
169 Suzanne Meddings 261
169 Stephanie Rice 261
169 Meridith Stevens 261
172 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 260
172 Devora Rubin Portland Velo 260
174 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 259
174 Kelsey Quinn 259
176 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 258
176 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 258
178 Natalie Stiffler 257
178 Elise Wright Peterson Racing 257
180 Brooke Mittermann HPC/RPM Mortgage 256
180 Vanessa Usui 256
180 Traci Smolen 256
183 jill weir 255
183 Toni McCasker Life Cycle Racing Team 255
185 Elisabeth Mahoney 254
185 Diane Smith 254
187 Jenny Nicole Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 253
187 cecilia becerra Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 253
189 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 252
190 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 251
190 Jamie Krejci 251
190 Ann Davidson Portland Velo 251
190 Susie Rabiah Portland Velo 251
194 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 250
195 Robyn Wilson 249
195 Emily Rimas 249
197 mary ross Multnomah Athletic Club 248
197 Laura Halford BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 248
199 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 247
199 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 247
199 Savannah Bergquist Team Lazy Tarantulas 247
202 Inge Wortman Verge Sport/Test Pilot 246
202 Melissa Cate 246
204 Sara Westermeyer Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 245
205 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 244
206 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 243
206 Joan Petit Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 243
208 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 242
209 Danielle Curran Poplollies 241
209 Gabrielle Lehnert Evviva 241
209 Kirsten Rudberg 1 Error 241
212 Veronica Parkin crank 240
212 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 240
212 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 240
215 Karie Mawer SWEAT360 239
216 Nita Galambos Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 238
216 Anna Ryan Human Powered 238
218 LeiLani Bentley 237
219 Erin Popovich Matrix Cycling Club 236
219 Lauren Magalska 236
221 Brigid Gormley Revolver Bicycles 235
222 Suzanne Girard Eberle 234
222 Meridy Wheeler Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 234
224 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 233
225 Kristin Pote 232
226 Tammy Talton 231
227 Jocelyn Gaudi Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 230
227 Deanna Lloyd Team S+M 230
229 Stephanie Stauber Beermongers Cycle Club 229
229 Whitney Mount BicycleAttorney.com 229
231 Sarah Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 228
231 Paisley Meekin 228
233 Christine Golightly Beermongers Cycle Club 227
233 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Harlots MTB race team 227
235 Susannah Nelson Tempo/KWC 226
235 jennifer Hagen crank 226
235 Melia Tichenor 226
238 Leila Barker Portland Velo 225
238 Melissa Powers 225
240 Julie Westlin-Naigus Green Submarine Records 224
240 Vanessa Ditto Portland State University 224
242 Liz Book 223
242 Robin Stancliff SWEAT360 223
244 Kelly Farrell OSU Cycling Club 222
244 Mckayla Garrett SWEAT360 222
246 Colleen Douglas 221
247 Julia Spahle 220
247 Stacey Smith Ironheards Multisport 220
247 Erin Harrison 220
250 Amy Horstman 219
251 Rena Hartman 218
252 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records 217
252 Alexandria Schultz Ironclad Performance Wear 217
254 Laura Davies 216
254 Kalen Ramey 216
256 Heather Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 215
257 Hazel Gross Team Cthulhu 214
257 Katherine Humphrey 214
259 Abby Bohannan 213
259 Paula Lockwood 213
259 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 213
262 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 212
262 Stephanie Givens 212
264 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 211
265 Isaac Sederbaum Portland State University 210
265 michelle WEEK 210
267 Kristina Nash 209
268 Lauren Mork 208
269 Chandra Gallipeau 207
269 Megan Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 207
271 Katherine Bauman 206
272 Annie Ericson 205
272 Emily Kakouris 205
274 Vikki Bourcier Hutch's-Co-Motion 204
274 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 204
276 Jennifer Rychlik 203
276 Sha Marie Brown 203
278 Debra Windus Team Rose City 202
278 Petra Davis Montana State University 202
280 Nataly Arevalo 201
281 Lisa George Trailhead Coffee Roasters 200
281 Sandrine Ganry 200
283 Marianne Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team 199
283 Natalie Albright 199
285 Sarah Cunningham 197
286 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 192
287 Maria Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 191
288 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 190
289 Juliette Beale 188
290 Marisa Reid ZteaM 187
291 Rebecca Hillary Portland Triathlon Club 186
292 Kate OBrien-Clarke Stumptown Cycling Club 185
293 Erin Reis 183
294 Alayne Rowan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 182
295 Cara Babcock 180
296 julie serres 177
297 Laura Craig-Bennett 175
298 Melanie Symms Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 173
299 Amy Mitchell Pine Mountain Sports 170
300 Holly Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 167
301 Stacy Sellers 166
302 christy Wheeler 164
303 Gina Williams Camas Bike and Sport 163
304 Emily Marshall 162
305 Jennifer Sorich Handikatz 158
306 Sara Gardner 157
307 Ali Angle Formiller Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 154
308 Colleen Gibson Off the Couch Baby 149
309 Katherine Buss 144
310 maryann McCormick 142
311 Laura Coleman 141
312 Cindy Harrison 140
313 Stephanie Caldera 139
314 Linda Watts Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 134
315 Jane Thanner Rebound/Tireless Velo 127
316 Karleta Reierson Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 126
317 Terra Brown 125
318 Katie Gilmer 124
319 Alissa Lesperance Beermongers Cycle Club 123

Category 4/5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 1437
2 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 1048
3 Robert Thayer BicycleAttorney.com 1038
4 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 1020
5 Bill Garcia BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 996
6 Will Hawkins 1 Error 970
7 Daniel Evans Ruckus Test Team 961
8 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 955
9 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 884
10 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 874
11 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 870
12 Kate Ayres 852
13 Jerome Leedy CAPA-Soraz Racing 847
14 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 845
15 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 841
16 Benjamin Drucker Portobello-A Better Cycle 829
17 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 824
18 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 823
19 Mike Selinger 820
20 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 808
21 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 802
22 Mickey Mcdonald 794
23 Andy Olsson Team Finger 792
24 Ben Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 791
25 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle 790
26 Jason Oman The Bucklers 789
27 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 785
28 Erik Hahn BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 781
29 Joe Tysoe 1 Error 781
30 Cameron Clark 781
31 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 767
32 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 766
33 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 765
34 Don Petersen 764
35 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 763
36 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 763
37 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 759
38 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 755
39 Neil Byzick Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 749
40 Michael Graham 747
41 John Merrill Soppo Hills/Desalvo Custon Cycling 745
42 Aaron Ufferman 741
43 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 740
44 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Racing Team 738
45 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 737
46 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 736
47 John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 733
48 Stephen Salter 733
49 Andrew Kenny Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 732
50 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion 731
51 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 727
52 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 727
53 Christopher McKinnon West End Bikes/Specialized 724
54 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 723
55 Joseph Ketner 722
56 Cullen Guinn Joe Bike 721
57 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 720
58 David Heddy Joe Bike 719
59 Neil Friedrich 712
60 Sean Stroup Beermongers Cycle Club 711
61 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 709
62 Doug Bredall 707
63 Justin Tutor Trailhead Coffee Roasters 695
64 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 693
65 Cristian Fuentes Western Bikeworks 685
66 John Paden 685
67 Ryan McGinnis Tensegrity PT Cycling 683
68 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 676
69 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 672
70 kevin short baracuda 671
71 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 670
72 Matt Briggs XC Oregon 663
73 Andy Armstrong Sunset Cycles 658
74 Peter King Life Cycle Racing Team 626
75 Colin Ross Portland State University 614
76 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 606
77 Ben Chinburg Trailhead Coffee Roasters 605
78 Gregory Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 604
79 Hollis Brake Tensegrity PT Cycling 603
80 Brett Kelver 1 Error 599
81 Nicolas Wood Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 593
82 John Porter Bellovaci United 588
83 Brian Zeck River City Bicycles / Bike Law 586
84 mike tomlinson Hillsboro Bike Company 583
85 Johnathan White Portland Velo 579
86 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 574
87 Brian Buskirk Trinity Bikes 573
88 Ryan Hill 570
89 Kevin Bernstein Willamette University Cycling Team 570
90 Eric Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 567
91 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 565
92 Ian Kenny 564
93 Noah Beggs Word RCB, presents Grummel 563
94 Noah Jones 560
95 Cameron Rudd 558
96 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 557
97 Nils Tillstrom Cyclesport.com 557
98 Spencer Rockwell Buy Local Cycling 556
99 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 556
100 Ryan Paddock 553
101 Brian Stalnaker CAPA-Soraz Racing 552
102 Seth Taylor Zeitgeist Racing & Kovarus Wells Fargo 551
103 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 551
104 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 550
105 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 549
106 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 546
107 Jeremy Russell BicycleAttorney.com 545
108 Brad Sigurdson CAPA-Soraz Racing 544
109 Aubrey Edwards The Goon Squad 542
110 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 541
111 Ryan Morgan 540
112 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 540
113 Brennan Gilbert Hammer Velo 540
114 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 538
115 Bill Klingler Beermongers Cycle Club 536
116 Ryan Hieb Tempo/KWC 535
117 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 535
118 Justin Zimmerman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 533
119 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 531
120 Mark Holden Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 530
121 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 526
122 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 524
123 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 524
124 Tony de Cordoba BicycleAttorney.com 523
125 Stephan Roberts PDX Devo Junior Cycling 521
126 Davis Hand 1 Error 520
127 David McCasker Portland Velo 520
128 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 519
129 Nick Wagner Beermongers Cycle Club 518
130 Zane Houshour 518
131 Andrew Thomas 516
132 Harry Zimba BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 515
133 Daniel Rey 1 Error 513
134 Bill Thompson SUmmit Performance Racing 512
135 Brandon Gallagher 509
136 Braden Fridell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 508
137 Geoff Grummon Western Bikeworks 504
138 Spencer Follen CAPA-Soraz Racing 504
139 Nathan Etzel CAPA-Soraz Racing 503
140 Robert Anderson 503
141 Eugene Ezman 501
142 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 501
143 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 500
144 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 499
145 Robert K Brown 495
146 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 494
147 Freddy Tincher Bridgetown Velo 493
148 Robert Grunau Trailhead Coffee Roasters 493
149 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 491
150 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 491
151 Rajesh Injety 491
152 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 490
153 Josiah Zukowski 487
154 Adam Angert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 486
155 Mark Porcella 483
156 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 482
157 Jason Stowers Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 480
158 Ryan Garner Evviva/Stoemper 479
159 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 476
160 Ian Mastenbrook Reall Racing 475
161 Brian Hays 475
162 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific 474
163 Jordan Muller 1 Error 471
164 Brad Kent Stadium Cycling 468
165 Josh Speer 468
166 John M. Schmidt 464
167 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 462
168 John Williams Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 460
169 Zach Rotstein West End Bikes/Specialized 457
170 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 457
171 Don Bailey CAPA-Soraz Racing 456
172 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 456
173 Michael Buckiewicz Guinness Cycling Team 455
174 Michael Cole 1 Error 454
175 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 452
176 Mark Mandigo Hammer Velo 451
177 Christian Buesch 447
178 Alistair Corkett Guinness Cycling Team 443
179 Rolland Hayden Holy Moly 442
180 Eric Frome 442
181 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent 442
182 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky 442
183 Travis Wilson Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 440
184 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 439
185 Jason Boone Tensegrity PT Cycling 438
186 John Lin Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 436
187 Gerard Smith Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 434
188 Tim Farrell FareStart 431
189 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 431
190 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club 429
191 Alexander Fine BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 425
192 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 423
193 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 423
194 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 418
195 Ethan Fuld 1 Error 416
196 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 414
197 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 408
198 Forest Wilson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 401
199 Dylan Carrico Rogers Guinness Cycling Team 401
200 Robert DeClerk Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 400
201 Michael Smelser SOU Rogue Riders 399
202 Cory Sieg Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 393
203 Ryan McCracken HPC/RPM Mortgage 391
204 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 390
205 Andy Morris 390
206 Isaac King Team Highlander 389
207 Andrew LaVeine 384
208 Brandon whalen Trailhead Coffee Roasters 382
209 Jamie Laird Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 382
210 Joshua Wells Life Cycle Racing Team 380
211 Andi Greisel 1 Error 379
212 douglas sproston Trusty Switchblade 373
213 Alan Sutton Dr Will Bar 355
214 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 352
215 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 337
216 Mark LaGioia 330
217 Kenny Prowse 1 Error 316
218 Brett Stevens Bike Newport-Bier One 300
218 Ian Compton Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 300
218 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 300
221 Andrew Yeoman Trusty Switchblade 299
221 Jason Ladwig 299
223 Ian Rogers 1 Error 298
223 Soren Clark Amnesia 298
223 Terry Blankenship 2 Uncles Racing 298
223 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 298
223 Brett Caldwell 298
223 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 298
229 Todd Klapwyk Portland Velo 297
229 Vincent Plaza Cyclesport.com 297
229 David Hewett The Spokesmen 297
229 Allen Hardin AMH Velo 297
229 Josh Snyder 297
229 Ian Jungjohann 297
235 Brian Hansen Red Lizard 296
236 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 296
236 Aneel Nath 296
236 Kurt Snyder The Spokesmen 296
236 Ryan Marquardt 296
236 Robert Perry 296
241 Blake Baratta Hutch's-Co-Motion 295
241 Juan Cagampang Yakima Bike Vigilantes 295
241 Joshua Diep-Anderson Team Cthulhu 295
241 Jeff Crawford 295
241 nathaniel wells 295
241 Nick Gilbert 1 Error 295
247 Jack Olsen Fat Cobra Video 294
247 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 294
247 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 294
247 Abram Hernandez Beermongers Cycle Club 294
247 Daniel Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 294
247 Rod Mitchell 294
247 Sean Cook 294
254 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath PDX Racing 293
254 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 293
254 Larry Hunter 293
254 Souk Soulinthone Planet X p/b On One 293
254 Eric Douville 293
259 Joseph Boquiren 292
259 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 292
259 Sean Burles Team S+M 292
259 Brian Schnoor 292
259 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 292
259 Patrick Croasdaile Team S+M 292
259 James Williams Swell Vello/Sunnyside 292
259 Sean A Carline Zing3 292
267 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 291
267 Tim Valenti 291
267 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 291
267 Luke Coleman 291
267 Cesar Martinez 291
272 Robert Vigeant Cyclesport.com 290
272 Steven Finlayson 290
272 Jennifer Haliewicz Trusty Switchblade 290
272 Sam Conklin 290
272 Chad Fischer SWEAT360 290
272 Aaron Hoppe 290
278 Joe Marks Hutch's-Co-Motion 289
278 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 289
278 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 289
278 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 289
278 Tyler Bump Portobello-A Better Cycle 289
278 cody rushing 289
278 Marc Garoutte Epic Racing 289
285 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 288
285 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 288
285 Keyon Maljai Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 288
285 Kyle Mensing 288
285 James Poelker Green Line 6 Racing 288
285 Kevin Ruszel 288
291 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 287
291 Kevin Billingsley Western Bikeworks 287
291 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 287
291 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 287
291 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 287
291 Ryan Schanno 287
297 Zach Gilmour 286
297 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Co-Motion 286
297 Aaron Goodwin dirt 286
297 Kevin Talley Team Cthulhu 286
297 Aaron Mock 286
297 Justin Brauner 286
297 Corey McManus 286
304 Rogier Ducloo Pacific Power Blue Sky 285
304 Nick Duyn 285
304 Jules Johnson 285
307 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 284
307 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 284
307 Lindon Powell 284
307 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 284
307 Erick Kinnunen TIGC 284
307 Thomas Joyce Human Powered 284
313 John Hartnett CAPA-Soraz Racing 283
313 Anthony Monteleone 283
313 Spencer Fransway 283
313 Nick Manz 283
313 Adrian Tayne 283
313 David Tarries Portland Velo 283
313 Cory Solovewicz Go Bananas! 283
320 David Rasca Buy Local Cycling 282
320 Brett Hrenko Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 282
320 dave davis Ironclad Performance Wear 282
320 Peter Bryant 282
320 Judd Rench 282
325 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 281
325 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 281
325 william welch 1 Error 281
325 Zach Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 281
325 Paul Bascom Portland Velo 281
325 Tim Blankenship 2 Uncles Racing 281
325 David Fox Buy Local Cycling 281
325 Maxwell Merkle Portobello-A Better Cycle 281
325 Andrew Besson 281
334 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 280
334 Doug Spencer 280
334 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One 280
334 Austin Aske CAPA-Soraz Racing 280
334 Kyle Kruger 280
334 Andrew Smith Portobello-A Better Cycle 280
334 Colin Longmuir 280
341 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 279
341 Tom Simonson 279
341 Nathan Connolly 279
344 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 278
344 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 278
344 Mark Van Bergen 278
344 Crossett Freilinger 278
344 Brian Davis Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 278
344 Dallas Dick Word RCB, presents Grummel 278
344 Jarod Seaman Buy Local Cycling 278
344 Emanuel McGladrey Holy Moley Velo 278
352 Clark Henry Team Rose City 277
352 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing 277
352 Michael Elser 277
352 Daniel Carter 277
352 Tyler klein 277
352 Isaac Forquer 277
352 Nick Besson 277
359 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 276
359 Joe Shumate 276
359 David Prats 1 Error 276
359 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 276
359 Jonathan Kuipers Team S+M 276
359 Douglas Howe 276
359 STEVE ASHLEY 276
366 Muuqi Maxwell Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 275
366 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 275
366 Erik Weeman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 275
366 Stuart Elgin 275
366 Peter Vraniak 275
366 Ted Sweeney University of Oregon Cycling Club 275
366 Quasar Bennett Hapi-Go! 275
366 Brison Monroe Capitol Velo 275
374 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 274
374 Stephen Rogers Vicious Cycles 274
374 Luis Palacios Life Cycle Racing Team 274
374 Peter Lucas 274
374 Leanne Marinace West End Bikes/Specialized 274
374 Julian Lawrence 274
380 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 273
380 James Sunderland Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 273
380 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 273
380 Sam Mounemack 273
380 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 273
380 Timithy Olin-sipe 273
380 Daniel Gonzalez 273
387 William Laubernds Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 272
387 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 272
387 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One 272
387 Robert Clark 272
387 Kyle Kotwica 272
387 Jeremy Teveliet Dick Island Enterprises 272
387 Connor Donahue 272
387 Timothy Scheumann 272
395 Isaac Johnson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 271
395 Patrick Reedy Team CF 271
395 John Crandall Pacific Power Blue Sky 271
398 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 270
398 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 270
398 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 270
398 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 270
398 Jeff Chochon 270
398 Chris Chambers 270
398 thom weeks Santiam Bicycle 270
398 Scott Grinsell 270
398 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 270
407 Adam Gomez 269
407 Mark Nielsen Sunset Cycles 269
407 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 269
407 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 269
407 Ben Metcalfe University of Oregon Cycling Club 269
407 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 269
407 Adam Obst 269
407 Dan Scofield 269
407 scott peerman 269
416 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 268
416 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 268
416 Taylor Bethell 268
416 Jeremy Cantrell Life Cycle Racing Team 268
416 Andrew Springer Team Colleen 268
416 Jennifer Collins Trailhead Coffee Roasters 268
416 Anthony DiSano 268
416 Lucas Strain 268
424 Marty Cochran 267
424 Paul Johnson 267
424 Scott Gerwig 267
424 Bradley Whetstone 267
424 Marcelo Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 267
424 Jasmine Zamora 267
430 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 266
430 Shawn Gerdes Boneyard Cycling 266
430 Micheal Hancuff 266
430 David McDonald 266
434 Eric McMurtry Bellovaci United 265
434 Eric Fischer Existential Velo 265
434 cole lalomia Portland State University 265
434 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 265
438 Zak Milligan Oregon Missiles 264
438 Michael Lindley Buy Local Cycling 264
438 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 264
438 Todd Burnette Portobello-A Better Cycle 264
438 Matt Edler 1 Error 264
438 Cynthia Velasquez 264
438 Tobin Owen 264
445 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 263
445 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo 263
445 ben conte Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 263
445 Ian Lethbridge 263
449 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 262
449 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 262
449 Kevin Andrews Rebound/Tireless Velo 262
449 Brian Wielenga 262
449 DARRAN JACOBSEN 262
449 Donald Suhr 262
455 Russell Holzinger 261
455 Benjamin Farver Jens Voigt''s Army 261
455 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 261
455 Mike Krnacik 261
455 Jordan Ruppert 261
455 Sage Mount 261
461 Steven Anderson Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 260
461 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 260
461 Michael Rueter Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 260
461 Jordan Norris Joe Bike 260
461 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 260
461 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 260
461 Donald Newlands 260
468 Ian Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 259
468 Jason Penry Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 259
468 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 259
468 Paul Souders Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 259
468 Joshua Zwonitzer 259
473 John Divelbiss Capitol Velo 258
473 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 258
473 Adam Parish Lumberyard / mangai.rollin 258
476 Angel Castelan 257
476 Scott Zenier 257
476 Preston Covey Ruckus Test Team 257
476 Steve Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 257
476 Max Holfert Human Powered 257
481 Maire Osborn Lifecyle 256
481 Isaiah Hogberg 256
481 Bill Meyers 256
481 scott J. westfall 256
485 Jonathan Pierce 255
485 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 255
485 Kevin Chandler 1 Error 255
485 Josh Mitchell 255
485 Kerry Halligan 255
485 RICHARD LAVOY 255
485 Dan Kaempff 255
492 Brad Alderman 254
492 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 254
492 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 254
492 Gary Nagle Nevada Cycling/ Great Basin Bicycles 254
492 Dustin Schneider Team S+M 254
497 okon udosenata Tensegrity PT Cycling 253
497 Dan Dellitt 253
497 Larry Chow Portland Velo 253
497 Jens MacAller 253
497 Jeff Smith Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 253
497 Todd Arnold 253
497 Lukas Johnston Team S+M 253
504 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling 252
504 Geoff Wittreich Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 252
504 Matt Christensen Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 252
504 Tim Sinatra Buy Local Cycling 252
504 Nicholas Ortiz Hapi-Go! 252
504 Tommy Day 252
510 Josip Belavic 251
510 Christopher Joy-Webb 251
510 Scott Heinz 251
513 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 250
513 Bruce Siefker Planet X p/b On One 250
513 Colin Rowan Corner Cycle 250
513 Kevin Brown Camas Bike and Sport 250
513 Joshua Nordell Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 250
518 Jordan Selker Corvallis High School 249
518 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 249
518 Tom Meese 249
518 Deireck Ritter Collins 249
518 Ryan Hendricks Hapi-Go! 249
518 Zach Violett 249
524 Lance Nelson Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 248
524 Thomas Batty Cyclesport.com 248
524 Mark Campillo 248
524 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 248
524 Carl Steinke 1 Error 248
529 Jackson Broshear 247
529 David Montes BBS/Igleheart Bikes 247
529 Tim Connelly 247
529 James Green 247
533 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 246
533 Kyle McKee 246
533 Martin Matsumura 246
533 Alex Wilson 246
537 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 245
537 Kyle Smelcer 245
539 Scott Kocher 244
539 Mark Moore Team Co-Pay 244
539 Eric Getz Bike Newport-Bier One 244
539 Michael Krasovech Bailey 244
539 Ed Reagan 244
544 Matt Cline BicycleAttorney.com 243
544 Craigan Usher 243
544 Bennett Welker Willamette University Cycling Team 243
544 Cameron Wogan 243
544 Daniel Moreno 243
549 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 242
549 Brian Cannon Human Powered 242
549 Evan Olson 242
549 Nate Youngs 242
553 Nathan Eshleman 241
553 Parker Verhaeghe 241
553 Chris Alvarez 241
553 Joshua Viborel-Baker Epic Racing 241
553 Joel Thompson Bridgetown Velo 241
553 Andrew Lynch 241
559 Matt Capozzi 240
559 John Prada John Prada 240
559 Ryan Holt 240
562 Brian Happ 239
562 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 239
562 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 239
562 Chris Meddings 239
562 Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club 239
562 Kevin Cave 239
562 Brad Womble CAPA-Soraz Racing 239
569 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 238
569 Charles Hlavac 238
569 Brandon Manger 238
572 Tanner Hansen 237
573 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 236
573 Adam Andrade Troy Lee Designs / Devinci 236
573 Jeremy Lord 236
573 Tim Plumb Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 236
577 Geoff Smith na 235
578 Steve Langenderfer Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 234
578 Dustin Miller Buy Local Cycling 234
578 Joseph Bell Pearl Izumi Factory Team 234
578 Mark Vickers 234
582 Raymond Crepeau 233
582 Brett Cassidy Human Powered 233
582 John Hinke Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 233
582 Terrance James 233
586 Craig Broughton Guinness Cycling Team 232
586 Jordan Landstrom Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 232
586 Dave Keller 232
586 Dan Nordendale 232
590 Samuel Stumbo 231
590 Jay Swavely 231
592 lucas adkins 1 Error 230
592 Steve Brower Team Snail Racing 230
594 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 229
594 Jonathan Harbin 1 Error 229
594 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 229
594 Ted Hamilton 229
598 Terron Whitney 228
598 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 228
598 Erik Borghoff NuVision Cyclery 228
601 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 227
601 Kent Chapple Boneyard Cycling 227
603 james duke Wheelworks 226
603 Brian Carrico 226
603 Kyle Mills Boneyard Cycling 226
603 Jordan Slone Trailhead Coffee Roasters 226
607 Andy Poorman CAPA-Soraz Racing 225
608 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 224
608 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 224
608 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 224
611 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 223
611 Bernard Acevedo Revel Consulting - Rad Racing NW 223
611 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 223
611 Seth Terpstra Human Powered 223
615 Eduardo Guerrero 1 Error 222
615 Jonathan marshall 222
615 Ryan Barnes Human Powered 222
618 Nick Grasso Common Room Designs 221
619 Gilad Gozlan 220
619 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 220
619 parice Juntradetdoungdee Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 220
619 MacDonald Jackson Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 220
623 scott stapleton 219
623 David Hymans Metropolis Cycles Repair 219
623 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 219
623 Jake Gartland 219
627 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Co-Motion 218
627 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 218
627 Kevin Doss 218
630 Nathan Skidmore Team Skidpants 217
630 mark bailey 217
632 Michael Scalzo Hammer Velo 216
632 Eric Lagerstrom Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 216
632 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 216
632 John Lehman 216
636 jon burrill 215
636 Thomas McCain 215
636 Justus Mackintosh rose city cycles 215
636 Chris Redhouse 215
640 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 214
640 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 214
642 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com 213
642 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 213
644 Jesse Merrithew 212
644 MARK SMITH 212
644 Spencer Hunter 212
647 Kyle Gomez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 211
647 Todd Saunders 211
647 Neil Kranz 211
650 Scott Jerger Field Jerger Cycling 210
651 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 209
651 Marcus Benton Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 209
651 Dominic Mara 209
651 Danny Pettit 209
655 Travis Russell Dr Will Bar 208
656 Tim Turk Land Shark 207
656 Mike Lurie Garnish Apparel 207
656 Anthony Roberts Lost Highway 207
656 Simon Robins 207
660 Gus Elder Life Cycle Racing Team 206
660 Alex Bigazzi Look Good Feel Good 206
660 Sam Haffner Metropolis Cycles Repair 206
660 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 206
664 Chaz Shand 205
664 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 205
666 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 204
666 Todd Reeve 204
668 Matt Meskill 203
668 Eric Nelson CAPA-Soraz Racing 203
668 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 203
668 Ken LeGros legrosphoto 203
668 Hans Woicke 203
673 Chad Schraufnagel 202
673 Terry Chubb 202
675 joe dominey 201
675 Jeff Zimmerman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 201
675 levi bishop 201
675 Michael A Shearer 1 Error 201
679 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 200
679 Jered Wikander 200
679 Pat Harrington Bikesale.com 200
679 Grant Rochelle Portland Velo 200
683 Chris Smith Hammer Velo 199
683 Brandon Rothauge Planet X p/b On One 199
683 Alex Nelson Chinook Cycling Club 199
683 Michael Giepert 199
687 Christopher Kessler Cyclesport.com 198
687 Nick Schoeps 198
689 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 197
689 Lael Gregory 197
691 Zachary Jossy Bush League Wrenchers 196
691 Jeremy Hyatt Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 196
691 brian Hobelman Trusty Switchblade 196
691 Chris Nelson 196
695 Michael Richardson 1 Error 195
695 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 195
695 Mark Langston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 195
698 Chapell Miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 194
698 Travis Talton 194
700 Chris Zanger Boneyard Cycling 193
700 Nathan Sheafor 193
702 Robb Farrington 192
702 Rob Felt 192
704 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 191
704 Adam Engelmeyer 1 Error 191
704 Zachary Goude 191
707 Zane Wheeler Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 190
707 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 190
707 DALE WEBSTER 190
710 Alexander Hongo 189
710 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 189
710 Nick Maslen 189
710 Todd Gardner Team Bronto 189
714 Chris Sterry Boneyard Cycling 188
714 Andrew Fairbanks Cycle Analysis 188
714 Justin S King 188
717 Lorne Cross Team Poseur 187
717 Curtis Burrill LOOP ROPE 187
717 Chris Nelson Green Submarine Records 187
717 Steve Arnold Deschutes Brewery 187
721 Dennis Stafford 186
721 Jeff Jones 186
721 David Backes 186
721 Zach Putnam 186
725 David Thielen II Pacific Power Blue Sky 185
725 Tim Breault 185
725 Mike Owens Stumptown Cycling Club 185
725 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 185
729 Paul LaCava Giant 184
729 Anthony San Filippo 184
729 Taylor von Ahlefeld 184
732 Peter Smith Word RCB, presents Grummel 183
732 Bradley Heintz 183
734 Mark Hoskins 182
734 Brian Persons Pacific Power Blue Sky 182
734 Christopher Luby 182
734 Tom Aichele 182
734 Kyle McCall Portobello-A Better Cycle 182
739 Cameron Bittle Eugene Cycling Club 181
739 Steve McCorkle Boneyard Cycling 181
739 Craig Gerlach 1 Error 181
742 Tim Christie Life Cycle Racing Team 180
742 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 180
742 Jonathan Hall Planet X p/b On One 180
745 Sky McKinley Adventure's Edge 179
745 Kirk Lange 179
747 Max Kirchoff Team Cthulhu 178
747 Yutaka Yokote Capitol Velo 178
747 John Menconi 178
747 Colter Chancellor 178
751 Ray Anderson 1 Error 177
751 Johnny Burrell 177
751 Baker Lyon University of California 177
754 Ken Johnson Boneyard Cycling 176
754 Nic Kytlica 1 Error 176
754 Devan Dunn 176
757 Guy Polson 174
757 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 174
757 Mark Schroeder OSU Cycling Club 174
757 Jason Shaffer Swift Cycle Club 174
761 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 173
761 Samuel Bradshaw Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 173
761 Daniel Recordon 173
761 giles rickett 173
761 alec wiltz MBSEF Cycling Team 173
766 Erik Fabrizius Veloshop 172
766 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 172
766 Joseph Lindekugel 172
769 David Bisers Tensegrity PT Cycling 171
769 jordan staples Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 171
769 John Castle 171
769 Mark Newberry 171
773 Mark Hafner Hutch's-Co-Motion 170
773 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 170
773 Michael Fenwick 170
773 Bill Holmes 170
777 Joel Cleland 169
777 Stephen Pechtol Trailhead Coffee Roasters 169
777 Paul Hynes 169
780 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 168
780 Carl Jorgensen 168
780 Jeff Tummelson Portobello-A Better Cycle 168
780 Marty Taylor Life Cycle Racing Team 168
784 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear 167
784 Riley McCammon BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 167
784 Joseph M. Horton Stumptown Cycling Club 167
784 Andrew Minson 167
788 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 166
788 Brennan Wodtli All Access Racing 166
788 Nate Frost Team Slow 166
791 Jason Randles Deschutes Brewery 165
792 Kenneth Graham Pacific Power Blue Sky 164
792 Eddie DeLisle CAPA-Soraz Racing 164
794 Jacob Wahry 163
795 Eric Fox 162
795 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 162
797 Greg Heath BFF Cycling 161
797 Kevin Bailey 161
797 Geir Eide 161
797 Todd evans 161
801 Mat Barton Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 160
801 Matt Hooge 160
801 John Furtado 160
804 Lucas Freeman Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 159
805 Richard McKee 158
806 Dennis Bley Portobello-A Better Cycle 157
806 Scott Pedelty 157
806 Cameron Parmelee 157
809 Jon Brown Portland State University 156
809 chris breemer 156
811 Keith Fawcett Pistis 155
811 Peter Schwane 155
811 Ray Fiori 155
811 Ed Hanna Team Eduardo 155
815 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 154
815 adriel weiner Metropolis Cycles Repair 154
817 Jason Hight TEAM HILANDER 153
817 Michael Clark MX3L 153
817 Michael Bohannon 153
820 Varner Seaman Existential Velo 152
820 John Degenhardt 152
820 Eric Hagstette 152
820 Beau Burggraff 152
824 Kelly Cumiskey 151
824 Jeff Dreiling 151
824 Raul Gutierrez 151
827 Todd Davis 150
827 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport 150
827 Derek Swanson 150
827 Bronson Shafer Guinness Cycling Team 150
831 Craig Russillo 149
831 Joel McCarthy 149
833 Andrew Buswell 148
833 Chris Conley Camas Bike and Sport 148
835 Barrett Reiner 147
835 Tim Bellis Yak Cycling 147
837 Mike Abel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 146
837 Steve Tyrrill 146
837 Kevin Cashatt 146
840 Frank Thaxter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 145
840 Quincy Gill Quincy Gill 145
842 Charles Donaldson II Hapi-Go! 144
842 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records 144
842 Jeff Wolf Portobello-A Better Cycle 144
842 Andrew Warren 144
846 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Racing Team 143
846 Ryan OConnell Trusty Switchblade 143
846 Thomas Orth BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 143
849 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart 142
849 mark lipchick Life Cycle Racing Team 142
849 Brett Donis 142
852 Michael Ard 141
852 Jason Hill Filth and Fury 141
854 Dan Saunders Miller Paint 140
854 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 140
854 Eric Franklin 140
854 Caden Sigurdson 140
858 Brent Mattix 139
859 Elisabeth Mahoney 138
859 Joe Cooper mybikespot.com 138
861 Linus Clark Hapi-Go!/PDX Mud Warriors 137
861 John LIVINGSTON Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 137
863 Trevor DeVault 136
863 Matt Duce 136
865 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 135
865 Jennifer White 135
867 Ben Tomkins SxSE PDX Cycling 134
868 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 133
868 Eric Koegler Koeg 133
870 Cammia Kalimanis 132
871 Kyle Heddy Beermongers Cycle Club 131
871 Derek Wolfe SWEAT360 131
873 Chris Wold 130
874 Brandon Wagner mybikespot.com 129
875 Callan Vaccaro Deschutes Brewery 128
876 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 127
877 luke christian 126
878 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 125
879 Steve West Hutch's-Co-Motion 124
880 Christopher Burge Human Powered 123
881 Ryan Schimpf 122
882 Patrick Hultgren 121
883 Terry Campbell Beermongers Cycle Club 119
884 Scott Smith 117
885 Patrick Vinograd 116
886 Tim Beard Bend Endurance Academy 114
887 Steve Van Bergen 111
888 kyle kennedy 110
889 Josh Thompson Team Southview 108
890 Adam Moore Look Good Feel Good 107
891 Isaac Frost Green Submarine Records 106

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 591
2 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 588
3 John Lombard Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 579
4 Seth Daniels Cyclesport.com 569
5 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 567
6 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 562
7 MacDonald Jackson Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 549
8 Dwayne King Portobello-A Better Cycle 547
9 John LIVINGSTON Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 542
10 george beilstein Disorderly Eaters 519
11 Spencer Rockwell Buy Local Cycling 514
12 William Glasson RAY'S FOOD PLACE 491
13 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 299
14 Todd Stryker The Spokesmen 297
15 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 296
15 Curtis Burrill LOOP ROPE 296
17 Adam Short Boneyard Cycling/ Desert Orthopedics 295
17 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 295
19 Shane Parker The Spokesmen 294
19 Mark Sturges Scott's Cycle and Sports 294
21 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 293
22 Michael Smelser SOU Rogue Riders 292
23 Mitch Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 291
24 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 290
25 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 289
25 Zak Milligan Oregon Missiles 289
27 Gary Nagle Nevada Cycling/ Great Basin Bicycles 288
28 Wayne Nussbaum 287
28 Scott Smith 287
30 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go! 286
31 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 285
31 Tige Harmon The Spokesmen 285
33 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 284
33 Brian Quigley Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 284
35 Peter Winnick 283
35 Adam Tate Team S+M 283
37 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 282
37 Perry Brooks Bikesport 282
39 Tyson Hart Filth and Fury 281
40 Walter Mcknight 280
40 Bryan Ross 280
42 David Rosen Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 279
43 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 278
44 Patrick Lautenbach SWEAT360 277
44 Michael Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com 277
46 Mark Thomas 276
46 Russell Grayson 276
48 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 275
48 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 275
50 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 274
50 Michael Chesnut 274
52 Jon Coney 273
53 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 272
53 E.J. Anderson Jaggad 272
55 Philip Meyrick One Eyed Willy 271
56 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 270
57 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 268
58 Peter Mersereau Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 266
59 Scot Jarchow 265
60 Andrew Hayes Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 264
61 Bradley Taylor 263
62 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 262
63 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 261
64 Rob Kennedy 260
65 Pete Conklin Bush League Wrenching 259
66 Terry Chubb 258
67 Luis Palacios Life Cycle Racing Team 257
68 DAVID RICK 256
69 Jacob Roth 1 Error 255
70 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 254
71 Todd Bauch 253
72 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 250
73 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 248
74 Nathan Roll Metropolis Cycles Repair 247
75 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 246
76 Scott Winkels 245
77 Elliott Crowder Bike Newport-Bier One 244
78 Brent Chapman Boneyard Cycling 243
79 Chad Sperry Team Breakaway 242
80 Spencer Bohaboy Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 240
81 Charles Henderson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 239
82 Kenny Prowse 1 Error 238
83 James Thompson 237
84 Tyse van Luik 236
85 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 235
86 Max Kirchoff Team Cthulhu 234
87 Geoff Rogers Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 233
88 Matt Niles 232
89 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 231
90 Jeremiah Hartley Team Endless Cycle 230
91 Jack Trumbull 229
92 Thomas Lyttle River City Bicycles / Bike Law 227
93 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 226
94 Jim McGuire 225
95 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 224
96 Karl Winston Beermongers Cycle Club 223
97 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 222
98 Michael Clark MX3L 221
99 Sean Waters Collin's Cycle Shop 220
100 James Marron 219
101 Martin Schneider 217
102 Craig Russillo 216
103 Chris DiMinno Lucky 13 Bikes 215
104 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 214
105 Jon "Buffaloman Bouffleur 213
106 Jeremy Pfaff 212

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 1477
2 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1470
3 Erik Hahn BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1465
4 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 1461
5 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1436
6 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 1423
7 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion 1417
8 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1392
9 Aaron King Capitol Velo 1387
10 Owen Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com 1376
11 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 1181
12 Braden Fridell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1176
13 Ben Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1174
14 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 1161
15 Harry Zimba BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1149
16 Noah Beggs Word RCB, presents Grummel 1144
17 Alex Shepherd Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1096
18 Stephan Roberts PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1079
19 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1076
20 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 1032
21 Riley McCammon BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1019
22 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 893
23 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 889
24 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 884
25 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 882
26 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 858
27 Will Reinking 856
28 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 846
29 Brandon Ortiz Hapi-Go! 844
30 Peyton Logue Pistis 833
31 Tom Fitzgerald BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 833
32 Zachary Perrin 811
33 Alex Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 804
34 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 765
35 Kyler Ervin Capitol Velo 759
36 Denzel Lall 759
37 Jeremy Karner Flow Riders 757
38 Jonathon Karner Flow Riders 745
39 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Co-Motion 743
40 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 596
41 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 590
42 Tyler Fox Rocky Mountain Bicycles 587
43 Micah Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 581
44 Davis Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 569
45 Christopher McKinnon West End Bikes/Specialized 566
46 Max Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 564
47 Jonathan Wimberly Bend Endurance Academy 563
48 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 562
49 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 561
50 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 556
51 Linus Clark Hapi-Go!/PDX Mud Warriors 556
52 Andrew Scott Pistis 555
53 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 554
54 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 551
55 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 550
56 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 546
57 Ian Mastenbrook Reall Racing 544
58 Greg Vermeer Pistis 542
59 Liam Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 539
60 Luca Mallon Word RCB, presents Grummel 538
61 Naiqwan Pellman 538
62 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 538
63 Keenan Reynolds Love Panda 536
64 Zach Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 534
65 Chase Jamieson Yeti Cycles 522
66 Austin Dowse 519
67 Harrison Helt 509
68 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 509
69 Ryder Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 509
70 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 501
71 Zach Durst 501
72 Quincy Gill Quincy Gill 495
73 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 492
74 Bryant Karner Flo Riders 487
75 Kevin Ramsden 484
76 Ian Steigerwald Kona Grassroots 480
77 Nathaniel Cannon 476
78 Eben Horacek Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 467
79 Milo Steimle Broken Spoke Cycling 456
80 Ian Panoscha 440
81 Reed Davis 432
82 Nathan Rubin 431
83 Noah Steigerwald 420
84 Nick Bacon Camas Bike and Sport 295
85 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 294
86 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 293
87 Maya Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 289
87 Kendall Smith 2 Uncles Racing 289
89 Gus Elder Life Cycle Racing Team 288
90 Santo Mallon Word RCB, presents Grummel 287
91 Noah Catropa 286
92 Kealan Connors 285
92 Lukas Strauss-Wise Bend Endurance Academy 285
94 Winter Nason Nason Brothers Racing 284
95 Sean Connors 283
96 Dylan Howlett 282
96 Zach Voigt 282
96 Joseph Bardy 282
99 Axel Clear 281
99 Adrien Bird 281
101 Trevor Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 280
102 taye nakamura-koyama MBSEF Cycling Team 279
102 Alex Holzheimer Camas Bike and Sport 279
104 Daven Sharma Camas 278
104 John Crandall Pacific Power Blue Sky 278
106 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 277
106 George Zaichenko 277
108 Ryan Carr 276
108 Ben Kaufman 276
108 Jakob Young Molalla River BMX 276
108 alex lygo 276
112 Alex White Scout Troopers of Vader's Fist 275
112 Isamu Richmond West End Bikes/Specialized 275
114 Keith Fawcett Pistis 274
115 Jordan Landstrom Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 272
116 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 271
116 Kyle Sigetich 271
116 Lucas Ryan Camas Bike and Sport 271
119 John Bacon 270
119 Andrew Bristow MBSEF Cycling Team 270
121 Jordan Selker Corvallis High School 269
121 Ben Elder Life Cycle Racing Team 269
121 Zachary Slauson 269
124 Deven Roberts 268
124 Ian Jackson Mud Warriors 268
124 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 268
127 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 267
127 Trentyn Fraley 267
127 Galen Tanner 267
127 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Co-Motion 267
131 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 266
131 Nathan Baker 266
131 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 266
131 Connor Heredia 266
135 Max Larson 265
135 Clara Honsinger 265
137 Wyatt Thompson 264
137 Brian Connelly 264
137 Amy Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 264
140 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 263
140 Drew Nevala 263
140 Andrew Fairbanks Cycle Analysis 263
140 Caden Sigurdson 263
144 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 262
144 Jacob Klein 262
144 Conner Mowery Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 262
147 Brandon Dillard Owens Healthcare 261
147 Freddy Anderson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 261
149 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 260
149 Jeffrey Ryan Camas Bike and Sport 260
149 Ethan Kobrowski Portland Velo 260
152 Eric Tervo 259
153 Ryan Nolan 258
153 louis mollett Ashland Mountain Adventures 258
153 austin Dube 258
156 Tristan Devereaux 257
157 Henry Peterson Existential Velo 256
157 Corey Craig Camas Bike and Sport 256
157 Andrew DiStefano Super Relax Concept 256
157 JD Protiva 256
161 Holden Grossman 255
162 Joshua Viar Bike Newport-Bier One 254
163 Tristan Kern 253
164 Jack Sullivan Corvallis High School 252
165 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 251
165 Steve Stiles Camas Bike and Sport 251
167 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 250
167 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 250
167 Zach Hein 250
170 Patrick Wallin Jelly's Pirates 249
170 John Elliott 249
170 Ian Shreve 249
173 Jett Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy 248
173 Thomas Fate 248
175 Ben Van Raalte Mud Warriors 247
175 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 247
177 Jeremy King Pacific Power Blue Sky 246
178 Cinda Strauch Tam Bikes 245
178 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 245
180 Kaymen Izer 243
180 Jarid Schoenlein Camas Bike and Sport 243
182 James Elliott 242
183 Tanner Ramey Kaladi - Subway 241
184 Stone Swanson Village Cycle 240
185 Sam Wiley TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 239
186 Kyle Gustafson 238
186 Michael Samelson Corvallis High School 238
188 Evan Geary JL Velo Racing Team 237
189 Mac Potter 236
190 Rafael Villegas 235
191 Griffin Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 234
192 Greyfaen Eastland All Access Racing 233
192 Harrison Devine JL Velo Racing Team 233
194 Rubin Field Field Jerger Cycling 232
194 conner nelson 1 Error 232
196 Ethan Kizzlar 230
196 Kelton Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 230
198 Alex Sundermeier 229
198 Evan Pardi 229
200 Kaden DiMarco Hutch's-Co-Motion 228
201 Nathan Qualls 226
202 Taguen Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 224
203 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 223
204 Jakob Stoller 222
205 Parker Palubeski 221
206 Keb Wold 220
207 Emmett Reeb PDX Devo Junior Cycling 219
208 Brodie Dick 218
209 Zach Johnson 216
210 Anton Micek WebCyclery.com 215
211 Owen L. Rogers BicycleAttorney.com 212
212 Jonathan Qualls 210
213 Zachary Murphy 207
214 Gabriel Boatright 206
215 Nicholas Paesler 205
216 Brandon Taylor 204
217 William Taylor 203
218 Devin Oar Pacific Power Blue Sky 202
219 Izaak King Mud Warriors 201
220 Matthew Mieras 200
221 Quinlan McIntire 199
222 Oliver McFadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 198
223 Nicholas Lackides 197
224 Danny Shapiro 196
225 Clayton Bakken Multnomah Athletic Club 194
226 Caleb Trumbull 193
227 Connor Dunn TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 192
228 Jacob Schoolfield Camas Bike and Sport 191
229 Oliver Heintz 190
230 jack pokorny OMBT 186

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1495
2 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 1492
3 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1490
4 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 1484
5 Amy Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1479
6 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 1162
7 Janessa Wilson Hapi-Go! 1158
8 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 894
9 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 861
10 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 584
11 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 576
12 Natalie Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 575
13 Marisa Reid ZteaM 575
14 Sierra Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 562
15 Katie Castle Portland Velo 562
16 Nora Panoscha 557
17 Jessica Steigerwald 553
18 Skylar Grayson Bend Endurance Academy 544
19 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 541
20 taye nakamura-koyama MBSEF Cycling Team 300
21 Maya Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 297
22 Gillian Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 296
22 Emma Huntsman MBSEF Cycling Team 296
24 Carmyn Fortier WebCyclery.com 295
25 Samantha Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 294
25 Sarah Arnett Camas Bike and Sport 294
25 louis mollett Ashland Mountain Adventures 294
25 Megan Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 294
25 Julia Schobben Westiew Cyclocats 294
30 Maddie Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 293
30 Clara Honsinger 293
30 Katie Ryan Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 293
33 Anna Peterson Existential Velo 292
33 Annika Sandaine Team Bossen 292
35 Catherine Lehman Pacific Power Blue Sky 291
36 Kate Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy 290
36 Gabrielle Lehnert Evviva 290
38 Grace Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 289
39 Aubrey Ellerbruch 288
40 Eva Peterson Camas Bike and Sport 286
41 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 284
42 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 282
43 Juliana Smith Hammer Velo 281
44 Elizabeth McKnight crank 278
45 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 276
46 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 275
47 Maddy Cripe 274
48 Grace Vickers PDX Devo Junior Cycling 273
49 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 272
50 Isabella Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 271
51 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 270
52 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 269
53 Annie Jamison 268
54 Madison Pettit 267
55 Avarie Owens 266
56 Lauren Gill 265
57 Emily Crago 264
58 Helene Furst 262
59 Lily Tewfik 260
60 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 259
61 Madison Brown 258
62 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 256
63 Emily Lahti 254
64 Lauren Filer 253
65 Sage Kosmala 251
66 Rachael Vega Corvallis United 250
67 Risi Murphy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 249
68 Luciana Lenth 248

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 1422
2 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 1384
3 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 1370
4 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 1228
5 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 1222
6 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1149
7 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 1149
8 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 1134
9 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team 1091
10 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 1077
11 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1055
12 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1046
13 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1030
14 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1020
15 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 987
16 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 975
17 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 968
18 jared Roy Portland Bicycle Studio 964
19 Terry Knight 881
20 Steven R Holland United Finance 863
21 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 856
22 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 849
23 John Slawta Land Shark 846
24 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 841
25 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 830
26 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 829
27 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Co-Motion 829
28 Michael Girard Portland Velo 817
29 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 805
30 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 800
31 Mark Bradley 1 Error 798
32 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 797
33 Jeffery Otto Sunset Cycles 796
34 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 788
35 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 787
36 John Kenney Pacific Power Blue Sky 776
37 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 773
38 Tim Turk Land Shark 766
39 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 761
40 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 759
41 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 753
42 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 743
43 Ron Strasser Team S+M 737
44 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 734
45 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 727
46 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 727
47 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 726
48 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 722
49 Mike Henry BicycleAttorney.com 720
50 Sean Stroup Beermongers Cycle Club 713
51 Cal Stone 708
52 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 695
53 Clint Ebert BicycleAttorney.com 693
54 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 688
55 Daryl Hemenway Cyclesport.com 676
56 Tom Strodtbeck BicycleAttorney.com 676
57 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 675
58 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 668
59 Thomas Morgan BicycleAttorney.com 661
60 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 661
61 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 660
62 Raymond Crepeau 654
63 Edward Lanton 635
64 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 634
65 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 633
66 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 621
67 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 620
68 Tom Webb Team Rose City 617
69 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 612
70 Dan MacNaughton Cyclepath PDX Racing 611
71 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 602
72 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 593
73 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 592
74 christian tresser Evolution Racing Team 590
75 Richard Desmond Evolution Racing Team 579
76 Craig Broberg HPC/RPM Mortgage 575
77 George Wescott Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 560
78 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 558
79 Ian Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 557
80 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 557
81 Joseph Hoerner West End Bikes/Specialized 556
82 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 555
83 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 547
84 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 546
85 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 544
86 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 543
87 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 540
88 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 540
89 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 539
90 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 538
91 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 535
92 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 534
93 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 534
94 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 532
95 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 530
96 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 529
97 Bill Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 528
98 Einar Traa Portland Velo 528
99 James Noonan VBC 527
100 Jerry Fox Echo Bike & Board 526
101 Bob Daugherty Portland Wheelmen 525
102 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 516
103 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Racing Team 511
104 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 509
105 Ivan Meadors United Finance 508
106 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 508
107 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo 504
108 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 504
109 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 503
110 William Henterly RGF/Felt 503
111 Jarod Seaman Buy Local Cycling 502
112 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 501
113 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 500
114 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 499
115 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 499
116 Mike Murray Bike Central 498
117 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 496
118 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 496
119 Doug Mercer Apex Racing Team 496
120 luke demoe Evviva/Stoemper 495
121 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 494
122 Dan Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 491
123 Joe Hamilton 490
124 Rick Gregory 485
125 Larry Chow Portland Velo 485
126 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 480
127 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 480
128 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 478
129 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 477
130 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 476
131 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 476
132 Terry Brown 474
133 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Co-Motion 470
134 Mark Krause Land Shark 469
135 David Masuda crank 469
136 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 469
137 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 467
138 Ron Magnus BicycleAttorney.com 467
139 Tom James BicycleAttorney.com 464
140 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 464
141 Steve Swanson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 464
142 David Miller Team Rose City 463
143 john mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 462
144 Casey Patton 462
145 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo 461
146 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 461
147 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 460
148 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Co-Motion 458
149 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 458
150 Tony Coca Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 456
151 Matt Betts Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 455
152 David Rosen Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 452
153 Rick Metz BicycleAttorney.com 452
154 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 452
155 Sal Collura Hutch's-Co-Motion 452
156 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 452
157 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 451
158 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 451
159 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 449
160 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 449
161 Robert Vigeant Cyclesport.com 446
162 Hugh Givens BicycleAttorney.com 446
163 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 445
164 Michael Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 444
165 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 444
166 Peter Serrurier 444
167 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 442
168 Bryan Ross 442
169 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 440
170 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 440
171 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 439
172 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 437
173 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 436
174 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 436
175 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 434
176 John Forbes Cyclesport.com 433
177 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 432
178 David Jackson Hutch's-Co-Motion 431
179 Tom Latimer Back Country Bicycles 431
180 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 430
181 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 429
182 Brent Casady 428
183 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo 425
184 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 424
185 Lance Brigman Western Bikeworks 424
186 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 424
187 Donald Coker 1 Error 424
188 Clark Henry Team Rose City 424
189 Andy Leritz Team S+M 423
190 Casey Davidson BicycleAttorney.com 422
191 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 421
192 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 418
193 Joseph Boquiren 417
194 Bob Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 417
195 Michael Benno Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 416
196 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 411
197 Tim Rich Team Rose City 408
198 Sean Rees Cyclepath PDX Racing 406
199 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 406
200 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 403
201 Dale Harless Cycle University 402
202 Ted Forgeron Team Rose City 401
203 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky 400
204 Matt Cline BicycleAttorney.com 399
205 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 398
206 Tim Ellerbruch 1 Error 397
207 Chris Kovash Land Shark 397
208 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Co-Motion 396
209 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 396
210 Charles Barrett cyclosport.com 396
211 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 395
212 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 395
213 Chris Zanger Boneyard Cycling 395
214 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 395
215 Patrick Hultgren 394
216 Rick Adams Core Techs Cycling Team 394
217 Paul Nordling 1 Error 393
218 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 392
219 Nick Blacklock Western Bikeworks 388
220 Evan Griffiths Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 382
221 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 381
222 Gabe Doebler 381
223 Mike Ziehnert 381
224 Jason Pinkerton 380
225 David McCasker Portland Velo 379
226 Mike Abel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 378
227 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 378
228 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 375
229 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 375
230 Rick Upton Western Bikeworks 374
231 Robin Wessel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 373
232 doug evans BicycleAttorney.com 373
233 Greg Talbert Rapha Racing NW 372
234 David Saltzberg Rebound/Tireless Velo 371
235 Greg Campi 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 370
236 Paul Zagacki BicycleAttorney.com 366
237 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 364
238 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 361
239 Rod Dowse 361
240 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 360
241 Cort Buchholz HPC/RPM Mortgage 356
242 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 356
243 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 355
244 Cliff McCann Pistis 355
245 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 353
246 Scott Harman HPC/RPM Mortgage 352
247 John Droege Filth and Fury 349
248 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 346
249 tom ghilarducci BicycleAttorney.com 346
250 scott carroll Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 346
251 joseph fricke Cyclepath PDX Racing 345
252 Andy Barczak Western Bikeworks 344
253 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 343
254 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 343
255 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 343
256 Christopher Bright United Finance 342
257 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 342
258 Mick Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 341
259 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 340
260 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 339
261 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 335
262 Mark Ginsberg HPC/RPM Mortgage 328
263 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 326
264 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 324
265 Dave Bale Capitol Velo 323
266 Curt Dooley Curt Dooley 321
267 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 321
268 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 320
269 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 319
270 James Thiele Team Rose City 316
271 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 314
272 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 310
273 Dave Faust Team Rose City 308
274 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 307
275 Eric Lanners Team S+M 307
276 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 304
277 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 303
278 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 301
279 Bill Meyers 301
280 David Morrison 300
281 Vincent Plaza Cyclesport.com 299
282 David Sjogren 298
283 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 298
284 Mark Miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 298
285 Trevor Norland Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 297
286 Jim Fox BicycleAttorney.com 297
287 Guy Tucker Herriott Sports Performance 296
288 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 295
288 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 295
290 Scott Toll 1 Error 294
291 Ron Babcock Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 294
291 Chris Deardorff Cyclesport.com 294
293 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team 294
294 Nils Tillstrom Cyclesport.com 293
294 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One 293
294 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling 293
297 Alan Ott Bicycle Blue Book\ Rock Lobster\HRS 292
298 Christopher Kessler Cyclesport.com 292
298 jason saunders Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 292
300 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 291
300 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury 291
302 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing 290
303 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 290
304 James Randall BicycleAttorney.com 290
305 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 290
306 Dirk Siverts 289
306 Robert Schumacher 289
308 Joseph Ketner 289
309 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 288
310 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 286
310 Jamie Mikami Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 286
312 Robert Bigwood Bike Central 285
312 Jonathan Pierce 285
312 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 285
315 Josh Pounds 284
316 Richard Albrow Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 283
317 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 282
317 Mark Newsome RAO/Imperial River Racing 282
317 Jon Nigbor Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 282
317 Erik Luebkert 282
321 Ray Anderson 1 Error 281
322 Ted Byram BicycleAttorney.com 280
322 Benjamin Drucker Portobello-A Better Cycle 280
324 Michael Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com 280
325 Jim Pennington Team S+M 279
326 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 279
327 Stosh Bankston   279
328 david baker Para-Team Sunnyside 279
329 Kevin Billingsley Western Bikeworks 278
330 Tracy Marks na 277
331 Greg Satterfield Center Cycle 277
332 Erik Bakker Ironclad Performance Wear 276
332 Kenny Wolford 276
334 David Hewett The Spokesmen 275
335 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 273
336 Dave Condon Trusty Switchblade 273
336 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 273
336 Daniel Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 273
339 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 272
340 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 272
340 Ryan Hieb Tempo/KWC 272
342 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 271
342 Todd Klapwyk Portland Velo 271
344 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 270
345 Brian List Bike Central 270
346 Ken M Lee Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 269
346 Roger Nelson Western Bikeworks 269
346 Daniel Gonzalez 269
349 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 268
349 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 268
349 Gil Sneed RAO/Imperial River Racing 268
349 Jay Swavely 268
353 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 267
354 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 267
355 David Cloninger Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 266
355 David Mackintosh TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 266
355 Jim Martin Pittman &' Brooks 266
355 Jon Ragsdale Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 266
355 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo 266
360 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 266
361 Joe Field Field Jerger Cycling 265
361 James Sestric Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 265
361 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 265
364 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 264
364 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 264
364 David Philbrick 1 Error 264
364 Larry Moulton Boneyard Cycling 264
368 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 263
368 Bill Nicolai Hammer Nutrition 263
368 Tom Scales BicycleAttorney.com 263
371 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 261
372 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 260
373 Tim Luther En Selle 260
373 Dave Hutton Dirt Corps 260
375 Chris Streight Hammer Velo 259
375 james duke Wheelworks 259
375 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 259
375 John Caton Life Cycle Racing Team 259
379 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 258
380 Paul Thomasberg Shimano 258
380 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 258
382 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 257
383 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 256
383 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 256
383 Guy Fenner 256
386 Mark Duff Veloforma Factory Team 255
387 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo 254
387 Cory Fawcett Pistis 254
387 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 254
387 Dale Allen 254
391 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 254
392 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 252
392 Russ Patterson Portland Velo 252
394 Brian Abers Bike Central 251
394 Andy Meeks BicycleAttorney.com 251
394 Michael Kosmala Team S+M 251
397 Dave Burnard Adobe Systems 250
397 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo 250
397 Todd Mion RTO National 250
400 Greg Estes Hammer Velo 250
401 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 249
401 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 249
401 Joe Klemmer 249
401 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 249
405 John Tess 248
405 Michael Dehner 248
405 Andy Olsson Team Finger 248
408 Greg Kempthorn 247
409 Don Moote 1 Error 247
409 Roger Lopez Victory Velo Racing 247
411 Rick Tillery 246
412 Andrew Holder 246
412 Jeff Quinn VELOART 246
414 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 245
415 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 245
415 Jason Zadow Filth and Fury 245
415 Brad Ryhlick Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 245
415 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 245
419 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 244
419 rich cramer BicycleAttorney.com 244
419 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 244
419 Satoru Igarashi 244
419 Eric Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 244
424 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 243
424 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 243
424 Dallas Dick Word RCB, presents Grummel 243
427 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 242
427 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 242
427 James Williams Swell Vello/Sunnyside 242
430 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 241
430 Dan Dhonau Word RCB, presents Grummel 241
430 Bernard Acevedo Revel Consulting - Rad Racing NW 241
433 Andrew Filer 240
433 Kyle Brown Western Bikeworks 240
433 Patrick Daugherty 1 Error 240
436 Bill Alsup 239
436 Alan McGuire-Dale West End Bikes/Specialized 239
436 Brian Dwyer Service Course Velo 239
436 Jason Buerkle 239
440 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 238
440 Lindsay Felker Peterson Racing 238
442 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 237
442 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 237
442 Flint Churchill Camas Bike and Sport 237
445 Charles Warner Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 236
445 Shawn Rader Western Bikeworks 236
445 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 236
445 Anthony Morales 236
449 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 235
449 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team 235
449 Hamilton Christopher Rapha Racing NW 235
452 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 234
453 Justin Price Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 234
454 Bob Raker 233
454 William Toepper Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 233
454 Chapell Miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 233
457 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 232
457 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky 232
459 Seth Barnard 231
459 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 231
459 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 231
459 Todd Hubbell Portland Velo 231
463 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 228
464 Alan Brandt Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 228
465 Trig Rogers BicycleAttorney.com 227
466 Mike Reightley 227
466 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Co-Motion 227
468 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 226
468 Christopher Ryan 226
468 Richard Hunt 1 Error 226
468 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 226
468 Tim Shannon 226
473 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 225
474 Mark Nurre Capitol Velo 225
474 Philip Carr 225
476 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 224
476 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 224
476 Dean Lee Portland Velo 224
476 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 224
480 mike beall Boneyard Cycling 223
481 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 223
481 Matt Thompson Santiam Bicycle 223
483 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 222
484 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 222
484 Thomas Batty Cyclesport.com 222
486 Steve Wright Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 221
486 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 221
486 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 221
489 david hill www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 220
489 Steve Johnson 1 Error 220
491 Scott McKnight crank 219
492 Jerry Lentz Hutch's Bend 219
492 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis 219
494 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 218
494 James Kerr 218
496 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 217
496 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo 217
498 Judd Eustice Team S+M 216
498 Hugh Potter 1 Error 216
498 Pat Harrington Bikesale.com 216
501 Steven J. Cash 215
502 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 214
502 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 214
502 Sage Freeman Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 214
505 Al Depenbrock Pacific Power Blue Sky 214
506 Dwayne King Portobello-A Better Cycle 213
506 Steven Thorne Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 213
508 Peter Gutwald HPC/RPM Mortgage 212
508 alec bentley Hutch's-Co-Motion 212
508 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling 212
508 Jason Penry Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 212
508 John Lulich 212
508 Allan Wright 212
508 Samuel Cordell Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 212
515 Rob Van Kirk Adventures Edge 211
516 Tim Clark 211
516 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 211
516 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 211
519 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 211
520 Karl Haunold 210
521 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 210
521 Todd Olson 210
523 David Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 209
524 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 209
525 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 209
526 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 208
526 Kyle Stancliff SWEAT360 208
528 Mark Schafer 1 Error 208
529 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 207
530 Scott Brennan Sunnyside Sports 206
530 Mark Langston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 206
532 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 205
533 Stephen Rogers Vicious Cycles 204
533 Richard Daifuku Emerald City Cycling Club 204
535 Scott Browning Evolution Racing Team 203
535 Todd Knoeppel Code 3 203
535 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 203
535 Steve Vander Waal 203
535 Aaron Mock 203
535 Kevin Reilly 203
535 Lon Getlin 1 Error 203
542 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com 202
543 Rob Shatting Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 202
543 Scott Powell Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 202
545 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 201
545 William Roussel Specialized/WTB 201
545 Jeremy Russell BicycleAttorney.com 201
548 Joel Madrone Embrocation Cycling 200
548 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 200
548 Robert Winnenberg 200
551 Mark Harris 199
551 Dustin Ranck Dustin Ranck 199
553 Greg Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 199
554 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 198
555 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Co-Motion 197
555 Tom Cole Excel Sports 197
557 Kurt Robinson BicycleAttorney.com 197
558 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Co-Motion 196
558 Juan Cagampang Yakima Bike Vigilantes 196
558 Barry O'Connor 196
558 Wayne Tonning 196
558 Montgomery Hill Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 196
563 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 195
563 Adam Ward 195
565 Dave Goodier Reall Racing 194
566 jon burrill 194
567 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 193
567 Chris Chambers 193
569 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 191
569 Kevin Connors 191
569 Steve Gerdemann 191
572 Pat Sagers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 190
572 Troy Clear 190
574 Mark Adamski Portobello-A Better Cycle 189
574 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 189
574 Robert Dobrey 189
574 Russell Thorstrom TEAM ICO 189
578 Henry Grass NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 188
578 Eirik Schulz West End Bikes/Specialized 188
578 Mike Fajer 1 Error 188
578 Greg Freyberg Greg Freyberg 188
578 Kerry Halligan 188
578 Thom Meyers 1 Error 188
578 Tom McCullough 188
585 Brooke Hoyer Rebound/Tireless Velo 187
585 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 187
585 DALE WEBSTER 187
588 Mike Adams United Finance 185
588 Vern Krist SW Bicycle 185
588 Rob Russell SWEAT360 185
588 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 185
592 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 184
592 John Baldwin Bush League Wrenching 184
594 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 181
594 chris stapleton Santa Clarita Velo 181
594 Shane Settle 181
597 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 180
597 Kevin Boje Team Body Sync 180
599 Jeff Brock Existential Velo 180
600 Patrick Cross Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne 179
600 Joe VanLeuven Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 179
602 Michael Keep Bike Peddler 178
602 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 178
604 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 178
605 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 177
605 mike packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 177
605 Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing 177
605 Jason Plant 177
609 Barton Carter www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 176
609 Kevin Andrews Rebound/Tireless Velo 176
609 Gary Hull 176
612 Robert DeClerk Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 175
612 Don Joling Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 175
614 Chad Smeltzer crank 175
615 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 174
615 Tim Gogolski GoNoGo 174
617 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 173
618 DL Byron Bike Hugger 172
618 Lee Bauck 172
618 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 172
618 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 172
622 Jason Riffle HPC/RPM Mortgage 171
623 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 170
624 Russell Rickert Land Shark 169
624 John Porter Bellovaci United 169
626 Darrell Jamieson A2onic-Sega 168
626 Greg Gramstad Rebound/Tireless Velo 168
628 J.Michael Manning Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne 168
629 Mike Mercer Grant's Pals 167
629 Yuji Sumimoto 167
631 James Lais Team Cheap 166
631 Dan Gilden 166
631 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com 166
634 David Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized 165
634 Jean Wendling 1 Error 165
634 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 165
634 Larry Hunter Trinity Bikes 165
634 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 165
634 Lance Caldwell 165
640 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing 164
641 Matt D'Elia Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 163
641 Kevin Chandler 1 Error 163
641 Antonio Castaneda CAPA-Soraz Racing 163
641 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 163
645 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 163
646 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 162
646 Steve Law Pistis 162
648 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Co-Motion 161
648 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 161
648 John Williams Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 161
651 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 160
651 David Thielen II Pacific Power Blue Sky 160
651 Mark Chasse 160
654 Robert Jaynes Pistis 159
654 Mark Loder Sunset Cycles 159
656 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 158
656 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 158
658 Mark Mandigo Hammer Velo 157
659 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 156
659 Patrick Palmer HPC/RPM Mortgage 156
661 Steve Lacey 155
661 Todd Hutchings MiDuole 155
663 Paul Duncan Longview True Craft 154
663 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 154
663 Kristian Jamieson GoPro-Shimano 154
666 Guy Polson 153
666 David Pryor 153
668 Scott Sterling 152
668 Mark Campillo 152
668 eric kytola Hutch's-Co-Motion 152
671 Zak Milligan Oregon Missiles 151
671 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 151
673 James Selman West End Bikes/Specialized 150
673 Paul Hart Pistis 150
673 Kurt Snyder The Spokesmen 150
676 Justin Massé SteepCity Squad 149
677 Peter Courogen Nike Cycling 148
677 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 148
679 Shannon Boroff BicycleAttorney.com 146
679 Jerry Shafer Slalom Consulting Racing 146
681 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 145
681 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 145
681 Galen Mittermann HPC/RPM Mortgage 145
684 Paul Bascom Portland Velo 144
684 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 144
686 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. 143
686 David Stabler 1 Error 143
688 Chuck Woosley United Finance 142
688 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 142
688 thom weeks Santiam Bicycle 142
691 Ruben Markstrom River City Bicycles / Bike Law 141
691 Brett Donis 141
693 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 140
693 Michael Squire Bellovaci United 140
695 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 139
695 Brett Shipton 139
695 Ken Johnson Boneyard Cycling 139
695 Ryan Kelly 139
695 Marc Thompson 139
700 Michael Dunn ZteaM 138
700 Rich Julyan 1 Error 138
702 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 137
702 John Walrod Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 137
702 Jim Brogden 137
702 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 137
706 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 136
706 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 136
706 William Sullivan CarbonBikesDirect.com, Boxer Industries, Hammer Nutrition 136
706 Joseph Hosang 136
706 David Tarries Portland Velo 136
711 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 134
711 Rob Anderson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 134
713 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 133
714 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 132
715 Tom Andersen 131
715 JOSEPH KAUTH 131
717 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 130
717 DARRAN JACOBSEN 130
719 ronald kizziar Stumptown Cycling Club 129
720 Russell Williford OSU Cycling Club 128
721 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 127
721 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 127
721 Brian Gumpert 127
724 robert benett Cycle Analysis 126
725 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 125
725 Justin Serna StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 125
727 robert lee Filth and Fury 124
727 Jamie Cobb Portland Velo 124
727 John Pearch 124
730 Scott Kocher 123
730 Larry Stryker The Spokesmen 123
730 bruce carter Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 123
730 tom williamson 123
734 Ian Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 122
734 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 122
734 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 122
734 Travis Talton 122
734 Larry ReMillard 122
734 Robert Perry 122
734 Calvin Knight 122
741 jeff Marsh 119
742 Todd Stewart 117
742 James Holmes 117
744 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 116
744 Mitch Gold Portland Velo 116
746 Mike Engelmann 115
747 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 114
747 Alex Kohan Willamette University Cycling Team 114
749 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 113
749 Peter Ettro 113
751 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 111
751 Tommy Kruger 111
753 Richard Lorenz Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 110
753 Christopher Tuttle Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 110
753 Perry Roper Chinook Cycling Club 110
753 stephen Holmes Western Bikeworks 110
757 Brad Foster Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 110
758 Mike Snelson Portland Velo 109
759 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 109
760 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 108
761 David DiMarco Hutch's-Co-Motion 107
761 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo 107
761 Joe Wright Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 107
764 James Bell Hutch's-Co-Motion 106
764 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 106
764 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 106
767 Allen Kraft Western Bikeworks 105
767 Simon Robins 105
769 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 104
769 Pete Kent 104
771 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 103
771 Bill Reed Reed Cycle Racing 103
771 WIM ROELS Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 103
774 Andy Platt 102
774 joe reynolds NNN 102
774 Brad Sigurdson CAPA-Soraz Racing 102
777 craig bontly Yamika 101
777 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Co-Motion 101
777 Eddie DeLisle CAPA-Soraz Racing 101
780 Luke Sosnowski 100
780 Ray Fiori 100
782 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com 99
782 Matthew Carlson 99
784 Paul Souders Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 98
785 Hilary Billington Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 97
785 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 97
785 Robert Ping Dick's Mojo 97
785 Bill Richmond 97
789 Terry Keele HPC/RPM Mortgage 96
789 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 96
789 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 96
792 Dan Werle Team S+M 95
792 John Hall 95
794 Chuck Hood 94
795 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 93
795 Keith Krejci 93
795 Allen Neel TEAM ICO 93
798 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 92
798 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 92
800 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 91
800 Gordy bolstad Bikesale.com 91
800 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent 91
800 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 91
804 Eric Culver 90
805 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 89
805 Todd Lewis ATB Lubricants 89
807 Kim Neve 1 Error 87
807 Joss Moore Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 87
807 Matt Solhjem 87
810 Kale Chalmers HPC/RPM Mortgage 86
811 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 85
811 Dennis Stafford 85
811 Dave Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 85
811 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 85
815 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 84
816 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 83
817 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 83
818 Jorge Lara 82
819 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 81
820 Robert Christensen Team S+M 80
820 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 80
820 Brian Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 80
820 James Owen Capitol Velo 80
824 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 79
824 Larry Hiday Team Redlands 79
824 Michael Knapp 1 Error 79
827 Wade Nacinovich 78
827 Kevin Hasley Sposetti/RootMetrics 78
827 Donald Newlands 78
830 Loren Russell 77
831 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Bush League Wrenching 76
831 Mike Paula 76
833 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 75
833 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Co-Motion 75
833 Charles Thomas Boneyard Cycling 75
833 James Chung Chinook Cycling Club 75
837 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 73
837 joe dominey 73
839 Tim White Scout Troopers of Vader's Fist 72
839 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 72
839 will fernyhough byrne 72
842 Tom Meese 71
843 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 69
844 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 68
844 Peter Gierga 68
846 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo 67
846 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 67
848 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 66
848 Marcelo silva Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 66
848 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 66
848 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 66
848 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 66
853 Gary Johnson Disco Velo 65
853 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 65
855 Matthew Mangus Lumberyard 64
855 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 64
857 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 63
858 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 62
859 Mark Boguslawski 61
859 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 61
861 Robert Fox Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 60
861 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles 60
861 Juston Manville Screamin' Demons pb\ Cross Spikes 60
861 Gary MacGraw Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 60
865 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 59
866 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 58
866 Topher McGarry Stumptown Cycling Club 58
868 Chris Snyder BicycleAttorney.com 57
868 Aaron Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 57
870 Joseph Marek Team S+M 56
870 Jason Randles Deschutes Brewery 56
870 Ken Simms Team SIDB 56
870 Richard Mularski 56
870 Greg Creswick Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 56
870 mark lipchick Life Cycle Racing Team 56
870 Randy Opp Vertical Earth 56
870 Nathan Engkjer CogNatives 56
870 Don (Shiggy) Person 56
879 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 55
879 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 55
879 Ken Reid Team Rose City 55
879 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 55
883 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 53
884 Michael Moody 51
885 Jeff Beltramini Mafia Racing NW 50
886 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 49
886 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 49
888 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 49
889 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 48
889 Don Bailey CAPA-Soraz Racing 48
891 Rob Crocker 47
891 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific 47
891 Pat Shields 47
894 Mark Stoller 46
895 Lauren McCarthy 45
896 Ryan McIntyre 44
897 David Gast Rebound/Tireless Velo 42
897 Scott Gerwig 42
897 Zach Rose 42
900 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 41
900 Evan MacKenzie 41
902 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 40
903 Reginald Lee Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne 39
904 Cosmic Miller Double Check/ Samari Noodle 38
904 Matthew Huxley Camas Bike and Sport 38
906 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 37
906 Cesar Villanueva Stumptown Cycling Club 37
908 Dylan Cernitz Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 36
908 don thuren 36
910 Greg Miller Pine Mountain Sports 35
910 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 35
910 Jeff Geddings 35
913 Thomas Orth BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 34
914 Phillip Ohnstad Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 33
915 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 32
915 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 32
915 Travis Tyrrell 32
915 Douglas Obletz Multnomah Athletic Club 32
919 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 31
920 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 30
920 Tim Connelly 30
922 Michael Olson Olson's Bicycles 29
923 Cloyd Robinson Great Harvest Bread Company 28
924 Mike Murphy CCR 27
924 Adam Gomez 27
924 Mike Taylor 27
927 Jeff Vinson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 26
928 Jay Rideout RAO/Imperial River Racing 25
928 Seth Taylor Zeitgeist Racing & Kovarus Wells Fargo 25
930 Martin Stabler 23
930 John Hughes Broadlook.com 23
932 Todd Raudy 22
932 Gary Jacquot 22
934 Curtis Burrill LOOP ROPE 21
934 Leigh Meyer AllRide 21
936 Dean Anderson crank 20
936 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 20
938 Jon Coney 18
938 Matt Hooge 18
940 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 17
941 Brian Cannon Human Powered 16
942 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15
943 Bob Stephens Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 14
943 Buff Hopper Double Check/Confluence Digital 14
945 Michael King Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 13
945 Bill Sundermeier 13
945 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13
945 kyle stephens Beermongers Cycle Club 13
949 Peter Winnick 12
950 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 11
951 Dave Cockburn BicycleAttorney.com 10
952 Dan Brobst cyclocrossracing.com 9
953 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 8
953 Cameron Wogan 8
955 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 6
955 Steve Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
957 Brent Sherry Human Powered 4
958 Paul Montgomery Team S+M 3
959 Brett Golden 2
959 Wayne Nussbaum 2
961 Paul O'Connor 1

Masters Men 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 898
2 David Thielen II Pacific Power Blue Sky 849
3 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 832
4 Jon Gornick Pacific Power Blue Sky 831
5 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 597
6 Peter Burrows Life Cycle Racing Team 596
7 George Wescott Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 586
8 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 585
9 John Kenney Pacific Power Blue Sky 584
10 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 579
11 Eric McMurtry Bellovaci United 578
12 David McCasker Portland Velo 575
13 Craigan Usher 575
14 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 570
15 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 554
16 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 542
17 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 542
18 John Williams Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 536
19 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 535
20 Loren Henry Team Bella 530
21 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 523
22 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 523
23 John Porter Bellovaci United 523
24 Mark Mandigo Hammer Velo 514
25 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 509
26 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 506
27 Simon Robins 480
28 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 476
29 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 475
30 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 469
31 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 468
32 Michael Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com 455
33 Sean Bergman Portland Velo 299
34 Barry Ironmonger Bikesale.com 298
35 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 297
36 Rick Upton Western Bikeworks 296
37 Rogier Ducloo Pacific Power Blue Sky 295
38 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 293
38 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 293
40 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 292
40 Kevin Billingsley Western Bikeworks 292
42 Michael Squire Bellovaci United 291
43 David Bachman Portland Velo 289
44 Jason Hight TEAM HILANDER 288
44 Scott McKnight crank 288
46 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 287
47 Gordy bolstad Bikesale.com 284
48 Alan Sutton Dr Will Bar 283
49 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 281
50 Sean Kelly Highlander Cycle 279
51 Jeff Jones 278
52 Mike Abel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 277
53 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 276
54 Yutaka Yokote Capitol Velo 274
54 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 274
56 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 273
56 Mark Langston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 273
58 Garth McKay 271
59 Michael Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 270
60 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 269
60 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 269
60 Jamie Cobb Portland Velo 269
63 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 267
64 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 266
65 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 265
65 Tom McCullough 265
67 Alan Ott Bicycle Blue Book\ Rock Lobster\HRS 264
67 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 264
69 Pat Harrington Bikesale.com 263
69 Travis Russell Dr Will Bar 263
71 Jim Fox BicycleAttorney.com 262
71 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 262
71 Steve Gerdemann 262
74 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 261
75 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 260
76 Ryan McCracken HPC/RPM Mortgage 259
76 Kevin Raymond Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 259
78 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 258
78 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 258
80 Gerard Smith Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 257
80 Geoff Grummon Western Bikeworks 257
82 Vilim Fundak 256
83 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 254
84 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 253
85 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 251
86 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 249
87 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 247
88 Cristian Fuentes Western Bikeworks 246
89 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 244
90 Mark Adamski Portobello-A Better Cycle 243
91 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo 242
92 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 239
93 Judd Eustice Team S+M 238
94 Scott Kocher 237
95 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 236
96 Daniel Jesse 235
97 Nathan Etzel CAPA-Soraz Racing 232
98 Steve Volz Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 231
99 Mike Snelson Portland Velo 230
100 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 229
101 Brad Sigurdson CAPA-Soraz Racing 228
102 Scott Kelly Portland Velo 227
103 Ryan Linville 226
104 Ed Reagan 225
105 Andy Leritz Team S+M 224
106 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 223
106 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 223
108 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 220
109 Tom Strodtbeck BicycleAttorney.com 219
110 Colin Rowan Corner Cycle 218
111 Cory Sieg Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 217
112 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 216
113 Robert Bennion Sunset Cycles 215
114 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 213
115 mark lipchick Life Cycle Racing Team 212
116 Chris Smith Hammer Velo 211
117 Benjamin Drucker Portobello-A Better Cycle 210
118 Russ Patterson Portland Velo 209
119 Mark Porcella 207
120 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 206
121 Chuck Woosley United Finance 205
122 stephen Holmes Western Bikeworks 202
123 Scott Sargeant 201
124 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 199
125 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 198
126 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 197
127 Charles Barrett cyclosport.com 196
128 Jon Schnorr 195
129 Noel Kneeland CAPA-Soraz Racing 194
130 Geoff Talbot Portland Velo 193
131 James Bell Hutch's-Co-Motion 192
131 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 192
133 Tracy Marks na 190
134 Brett Donis 189
135 Andrew Springer Team Colleen 188
136 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 186
137 Alan McGuire-Dale West End Bikes/Specialized 185
138 Dave Faust Team Rose City 184
139 Dennis Bley Portobello-A Better Cycle 182
140 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 181
141 Martin Klebes 180
141 Larry ReMillard 180
143 David Miller Team Rose City 178
144 Todd Bauch 177
145 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 176
146 Doug Brecht Western Bikeworks 175
146 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent 175
148 Thaddeus Kaczmarek 173

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 1477
2 Pam Reid Team Rose City 1459
3 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 1435
4 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 1391
5 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1348
6 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1165
7 Meg Mautner Bike Central 1147
8 Maggie Rising Portland Velo 1139
9 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 1139
10 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1067
11 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 1059
12 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1042
13 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 859
14 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 857
15 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 850
16 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 843
17 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 843
18 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 830
19 Virginie Calme Cyclepath PDX Racing 824
20 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 823
21 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 815
22 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 807
23 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 789
24 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 783
25 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 781
26 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 777
27 Julia Fudge Poplollies 774
28 Ina McLean Sunnyside Sports 773
29 Margi Bradway Team S+M 760
30 Loraine Blake Guinness Cycling Team 752
31 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 727
32 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 717
33 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 587
34 Lindsay Felker Peterson Racing 587
35 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 585
36 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 579
37 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 576
38 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 575
39 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 574
40 mary ross Multnomah Athletic Club 570
41 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 569
42 Ronda Sundermeier 565
43 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 565
44 Mary Skrzynski Sunnyside Sports 565
45 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 564
46 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 563
47 Suzy Renn Team Slow 557
48 Beth Dayton 555
49 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 553
50 Meg Hamilton 553
51 Kathryn Bork Poplollies 550
52 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing 547
53 Melanie Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 545
54 Sarah Eustis BicycleAttorney.com 542
55 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 540
56 Rhonda Mazza Team S+M 539
57 Leslie Copper 536
58 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 536
59 Darien Curl 532
60 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 527
61 Ellen Miller 525
62 Vikki Bourcier Hutch's-Co-Motion 524
63 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 523
64 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 520
64 Lisa Belair-Sullivan Team S+M 520
66 erica wescott 520
67 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 519
68 Virginia Pedersen 515
69 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 515
70 Jill Harris JMBA 503
71 Wendy Hill 501
72 Bernadette Warwick 493
73 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 488
74 Bernadette Estrada Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 482
75 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 482
76 Susan Moote RAO/Imperial River Racing 475
77 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 475
78 Melanie Pratt Portland Velo 467
79 Amber Clark Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 465
80 Michelle Thorstrom Boneyard Cycling 460
81 Sarah Sturdy Rebound/Tireless Velo 443
82 Julie Kramer Team S+M 441
83 Samantha Rousculp Team Awesome 434
84 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 432
85 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 432
86 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing 300
87 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 299
87 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 299
87 Lara Kessler Cyclesport.com 299
87 Lisa George Trailhead Coffee Roasters 299
91 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 296
91 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 296
93 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 295
94 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 294
95 Juntu Oberg Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 293
95 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 293
97 Cynthia Velasquez 292
98 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 291
98 Vonda Derksen Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 291
100 Jennifer Morgan Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 289
100 Laura Wanker 1 Error 289
100 Leanne Marinace West End Bikes/Specialized 289
100 Dawn Stob Rebound/Tireless Velo 289
104 Kathleen Richardson 1 Error 288
105 Sarah Max West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 287
105 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 287
105 Danielle Curran Poplollies 287
105 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 287
109 Lindsay Kandra West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 286
109 Jane Chateaubriand Lake Washington Velo/Broadmark Capital 286
111 Candi Murray NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 285
111 Teri Sheasby 285
111 Martha Paulus Buy Local Cycling 285
111 Julie Hewitt Pacific Power Blue Sky 285
111 Julie Jesse 285
116 jaini VS-Crawford Evivva 284
117 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 283
117 Jill Josselyn Multnomah Athletic Club 283
119 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 282
119 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing 282
119 Meredith Brandt 282
122 Heather Pola Dirty Harlots MTB race team 280
123 Debra Windus Team Rose City 279
123 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 279
125 Constance White Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 278
125 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 278
127 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 277
127 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 277
127 Denise Livingston Filth and Fury 277
127 Susan Warnick 277
131 Marcia Thuren Thuren Fabricaion 276
132 Sue Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized 275
132 Heather Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 275
134 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 274
135 Renee Pype Team S+M 273
135 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 273
135 Ann Davidson Portland Velo 273
138 Cinda Strauch Tam Bikes 272
138 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling 272
140 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 271
140 Anne Linton Sunnyside Sports 271
140 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 271
140 Donna Cohen 1 Error 271
144 beth hamon Team Slow 270
144 Amanda Darlak Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 270
146 Holly Kotsovos Rebound/Tireless Velo 269
146 Jenny Jackson Buy Local Cycling 269
148 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 268
148 Stephanie Snyder 268
148 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team 268
151 Nori La Rue 1 Error 267
151 Brooke Ziehnert 267
151 Julie James 267
154 Jennifer Leonard 266
154 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 266
156 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 265
156 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 265
158 Kronda Adair Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 264
158 Pam Massey Bikesale.com 264
160 Elizabeth Cardinal signal cycles 263
160 Karen Armstrong Emde Sports 263
160 Jennifer Donnelly Super Relax Concept 263
163 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 262
164 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 261
165 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 260
165 Mallory Pierce 260
165 Elsa Bro Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 260
165 Melissa Harder Harder Cycling 260
169 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 259
169 Michelle Cunha Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 259
169 Jennifer White 259
172 Erika Jackson 258
172 Sara LaBarge Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 258
172 Renee Laird 258
175 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 257
175 Carol Pelmas Fat Cobra Video 257
177 Hilary Billington Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 256
178 Cathey Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 255
178 Jennifer Gilstrap Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 255
178 Shelley Starkey Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 255
181 Amanda Durkee BicycleAttorney.com 254
181 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Portland Velo 254
183 Beth Burns Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 253
184 Jennifer Woodruff 1 Error 252
185 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 251
185 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 251
187 Andriana Krueger Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 250
188 Katherine Christensen 249
189 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 248
190 Deann Krill Ironclad Performance Wear 247
190 Carla Pfund Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 247
190 Erica Lurie 247
190 Linda Moreland-Hooker Multnomah Athletic Club 247
194 Kristen Marlo Warren 1 Error 246
194 Mary Dallas 246
196 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 245
196 Laura Whiting 245
198 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 244
198 Julie Deal Beermongers Cycle Club 244
200 Denise Croucher HeadHunters 243
200 Renee Way Tri Pacific 243
202 Amanda Kohlwey 241
203 Cindy Lewellen 240
203 Angela Brobst 240
205 Sheilagh Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 239
205 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 239
205 Cynthia Wheeler 239
208 Andy Healy not affiliated 238
209 Nicole Strong Sunnyside Sports 236
209 Amy McAuley 236
209 Virginia Matthys Sturdy Bitch Racing 236
212 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 235
212 Janet McKnight 235
212 Sarah Echternkamp 235
215 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 234
215 Kim Whitley Whitley Family 234
217 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 233
217 Susan Keys 233
219 Melodie Buell Boneyard Cycling 232
219 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 232
221 Siouxsie Jennett Stumptown Cycling Club 231
222 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 230
223 Annie Leaf Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 229
224 Deb Bauer 228
224 Kathleen Blackshear 228
226 Michelle Gill 227
227 Patti Wolfe 225
227 Mary Hull 225
229 Angelina Salerno Pine Mountain Sports 224
230 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 223
230 Tuuli Hakala Green Submarine Records 223
232 Katie Williams 222
233 Kim Budd 221
234 Jill Ballantyne Sunnyside Sports 220
234 Gwyn Blanton SWEAT360 220
236 Sara Yellich Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 216
236 Sharon Keller 216
238 Jennifer Wardell TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 212
239 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 211
240 Kate OBrien-Clarke Stumptown Cycling Club 209
241 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 208
242 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 207
243 Jennifer Johnson 206
244 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 205
245 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 204
246 Natalia Gardiol Chica Sexy/Pedal Revolution 202
247 Sarah Post-Holmberg 201
248 Brandie Ettinger BicycleAttorney.com 199
249 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 198
250 Beth Stelz 197
250 Barbara Culver 197
252 Colleen Jones TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 195
253 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 194
254 Stephanie Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 193
255 Janis Morgan Pistis 191
256 jennifer Hagen crank 189
257 Tori Bortman 188
258 Marsha Ford Boneyard Cycling 184
259 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 183
260 Tina Rainforth Portland Velo 182
261 Stephanie Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 180
262 Melanie Haliburton Rebound/Tireless Velo 179
263 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 178
264 Georgann Shinn 176
265 Diana Rempe Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 174
266 Lisa Campbell 173
267 Ashley Madison Westend Bicycles 172
268 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 171
269 Gina Garnero-Hill Super Relax Concept 170
270 Susan West 169
271 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club 167
272 Mary Daly 165

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 1454
2 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 1435
3 Graham Howard cyclocrossracing.com 1308
4 luke demoe Evviva/Stoemper 1267
5 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 1252
6 Patrick Means Team S+M 1243
7 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 1196
8 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 1171
9 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 1153
10 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 1128
11 Adam Artner Land Shark 1125
12 Scott Gray Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1117
13 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 1089
14 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1081
15 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1075
16 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 1061
17 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 1058
18 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 1047
19 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 998
20 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 987
21 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 949
22 brad winn Team S+M 948
23 Brennan Wodtli All Access Racing 877
24 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 866
25 James Ceccorulli The Bike Gallery 863
26 John Merrill Soppo Hills/Desalvo Custon Cycling 862
27 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 859
28 Hamilton Christopher Rapha Racing NW 855
29 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 854
30 Josh Kelley Bailey Bikes 850
31 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Co-Motion 846
32 Michael Gallagher Corsa Concepts/Ira Ryan 836
33 Carl Decker Giant 832
34 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 824
35 Rob English English Cycles 821
36 Galen Mittermann HPC/RPM Mortgage 819
37 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 813
38 David Robinson 813
39 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 811
40 Max O'Neal Herriott Sports Performance 807
41 Kyle Medlin CAPA-Soraz Racing 803
42 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 796
43 Richard Hogan Land Shark 795
44 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 793
45 Chris Snyder BicycleAttorney.com 793
46 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 784
47 damian schmitt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 782
48 David Wells Lifecyle 775
49 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycles 760
50 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath PDX Racing 755
51 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 753
52 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 748
53 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 746
54 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 740
55 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 736
56 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 735
57 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 733
58 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 730
59 Zachary Kovalcik Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 724
60 Adrian Richardson Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 720
61 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Co-Motion 717
62 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Co-Motion 715
63 Cort Buchholz HPC/RPM Mortgage 706
64 Jeremy Russell BicycleAttorney.com 703
65 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles / Bike Law 701
66 Michael Benno Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 701
67 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 698
68 Dwayne Farr CAPA-Soraz Racing 695
69 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 695
70 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 693
71 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 684
72 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 684
73 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 682
74 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 665
75 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 654
76 McKenzie Thramer Hutch's-Co-Motion 652
77 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 647
78 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 640
79 Ryan Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 589
80 Evan Plews Santiam Bicycle 582
81 Ryan Garner Evviva/Stoemper 571
82 William Sullivan CarbonBikesDirect.com, Boxer Industries, Hammer Nutrition 571
83 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 562
84 Erik Tonkin Kona Factory Team 560
85 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 558
86 Clint Culpepper 554
87 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 553
88 Adam Branfman HPC/RPM Mortgage 544
89 Paul LaCava Giant 541
90 Austin Arguello Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 540
91 Marcel J Delisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 540
92 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 538
93 christian tresser Evolution Racing Team 536
94 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 532
95 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 531
96 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central 525
97 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters 524
98 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 524
99 Adam Craig Giant 524
100 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 523
101 James Williams Swell Vello/Sunnyside 521
102 alex wentz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 521
103 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 519
104 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 518
105 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop/Kona 514
106 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 513
107 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 513
108 Shawn Rader Western Bikeworks 512
109 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 510
110 Joe Prettyman Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 509
111 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 509
112 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 508
113 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 507
114 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 501
115 Aaron Tuckerman corsa concepts/DiamondBack 501
116 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 499
117 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 499
118 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Co-Motion 499
119 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 498
120 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 497
121 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 497
122 Matt Russell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 497
123 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 493
124 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 490
125 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 490
125 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 490
127 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 487
128 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 486
129 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 485
130 Mark Krause Land Shark 483
131 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 481
132 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles / Bike Law 479
133 Brian List Bike Central 478
134 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 478
135 Zach Gilmour 476
136 Al Urbanski Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 473
137 Owen Murphy 473
138 Brent Emoff Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 470
139 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 467
140 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 466
141 Mathew Braun Audi Cycling Team 464
142 Todd Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 464
143 Cody Peterson 458
144 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 457
145 Michael Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com 457
146 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 456
147 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 455
148 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 452
149 Steven R Holland United Finance 449
150 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 448
151 Daryl Hemenway Cyclesport.com 446
152 Josh LaGrange 441
153 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 439
154 Kolben Preble Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 437
155 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Co-Motion 437
156 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 434
157 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 433
158 Peter Buco Portland State University 432
159 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 432
160 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 427
161 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 426
162 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 425
163 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 425
164 Brian Gerow Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 420
165 Scott Powell Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 419
166 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 411
167 Garrett McAllister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 407
168 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 405
169 Scott Harman HPC/RPM Mortgage 403
170 Brandon Smith Austin Bikes 402
171 Sage Freeman Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 395
172 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 389
173 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 383
174 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 382
175 Robin Wessel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 377
176 David Muecke Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 376
177 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 371
178 Jeremy Warnicke Reall Racing 370
179 joe reynolds NNN 365
180 John Lin Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 359
181 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 358
182 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 358
183 jon burrill 354
184 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 350
185 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 349
186 Austin Crenshaw Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 330
187 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 324
188 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 319
189 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 300
190 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 299
190 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 299
190 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 299
193 Dan Birman Cyclesport.com 297
194 Ryan Hieb Tempo/KWC 296
194 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 296
196 Nathan Riddle 294
197 Christopher Kessler Cyclesport.com 292
198 Nils Tillstrom Cyclesport.com 291
199 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 290
200 Josh Carlson 289
200 Sam Schartz Hutch's-Co-Motion 289
200 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 289
203 Ken M Lee Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 288
203 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 288
205 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 287
206 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 286
207 nissy Cobb Tempo/KWC 285
207 Marcus Benton Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 285
209 Robert Bigwood Bike Central 284
209 Sal Collura Hutch's-Co-Motion 284
209 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycle/Tonic Fab 284
209 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 284
213 Jason Moeschler WTB 283
213 Alissa Maglarty 283
215 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 281
215 Connor McCutcheon Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 281
215 Curtis Keene Specialized Factory USA 281
218 Chad Swanson Team S+M 280
218 Chris Swan Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 280
218 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 280
221 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 279
221 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 279
221 Tim Luther En Selle 279
224 Chris Deardorff Cyclesport.com 277
224 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 277
226 Vincent Plaza Cyclesport.com 275
227 Jasmine Zamora 274
227 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 274
229 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 272
229 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 272
229 Dave Condon Trusty Switchblade 272
229 David Thielen II Pacific Power Blue Sky 272
233 Lonny Knabe Team Type 1 - Sanofi Elite 271
233 Justin Finn Spooky Bikes 271
233 Cristian Fuentes Western Bikeworks 271
233 jimmy lingwood Gentle Lovers 271
237 William Laubernds Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 270
237 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 270
237 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 270
240 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 269
240 Erin Glover Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 269
240 Brant Ness 269
240 Geoff Grummon Western Bikeworks 269
244 Todd Littlehales Rapha Racing NW 268
244 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 268
244 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 268
244 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 268
248 Bill Alsup 267
248 Seth Barnard 267
250 Kenny Burt WTB/Jamis 266
250 Ben Cruz WTB/Cannondale 266
250 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 266
253 Meg Mautner Bike Central 265
253 Alex Criss Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 265
253 Rick Upton Western Bikeworks 265
256 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 264
256 Noah Beggs Word RCB, presents Grummel 264
258 Lars Sternberg Transition Racing 263
258 Dennis Petross Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 263
260 George Carder The Goon Squad 262
260 Kevin Bradford-Parish cyclocrossracing.com 262
262 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 261
263 Barton Carter www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 260
264 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 259
264 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 259
264 Joel Madrone Embrocation Cycling 259
264 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Racing Team 259
264 Ryan Condrashoff 259
269 Mark Weir WTB 258
269 Matt Wittler Lost Coast Brewery 258
269 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 258
272 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 257
272 Jim Mullen Tacoma Bike 257
274 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 256
274 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 256
274 Nick Manz 256
277 Jeff McNamee Buy Local Cycling 254
277 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky 254
277 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 254
277 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 254
281 Dylan Wolsky The Nomads 253
282 Ian Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 252
282 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 252
282 Julian Deiss 252
285 Chris Kovash Land Shark 251
285 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 251
285 Rhys Ewing 251
288 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 250
288 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 250
288 Jeremy Dunn 250
288 Micheal Hancuff 250
292 Matt Jagger Diamondback, Twenty6, Joy Ride 249
293 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 248
293 Robert Thayer BicycleAttorney.com 248
293 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 248
296 Seth Hosmer HPC/RPM Mortgage 247
296 Cynthia Velasquez 247
296 Chris Johnston The Nomads 247
299 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 246
299 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 246
299 Kyle Brown Western Bikeworks 246
302 James Thiele Team Rose City 245
302 Richard Lorenz Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 245
302 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 245
302 Andrew Thomas 245
302 Lanakila MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 245
307 Cameron Duff The Goon Squad 244
307 dave davis Ironclad Performance Wear 244
307 Michael Moody 244
310 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 243
311 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 242
311 Lara Kessler Cyclesport.com 242
311 Rob Van Kirk Adventures Edge 242
314 Dan Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 241
314 Bob Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 241
316 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 240
317 Tim White Scout Troopers of Vader's Fist 239
317 Aubrey Edwards The Goon Squad 239
317 Peter Vraniak 239
317 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 239
321 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 238
322 Kyle Warner Canfield, Dragon, Deity 237
323 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 236
323 Ryan McCracken HPC/RPM Mortgage 236
323 Kevin Billingsley Western Bikeworks 236
326 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 235
326 Sean Passage Trinity Bikes 235
328 Joel Armstrong 234
328 Aaron Coker HPC/RPM Mortgage 234
328 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 234
331 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles Cross Team 233
331 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 233
331 Scott Fellers DRAGON GRAPHICS 233
331 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 233
335 Andrew Morphis Beermongers Cycle Club 232
335 Remy Maguire Team S+M 232
335 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 232
335 Mark LaGioia 232
335 David Diffendorfer 232
340 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 231
340 Jamie Mikami Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 231
340 Robert Vigeant Cyclesport.com 231
340 Alec Moorman Bikesale.com 231
344 Thomas Orth BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 230
344 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle 230
346 Jason Riffle HPC/RPM Mortgage 229
347 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath PDX Racing 228
347 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 228
347 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 228
350 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 227
351 Craigan Usher 226
351 Justin Tutor Trailhead Coffee Roasters 226
351 Mike Henry BicycleAttorney.com 226
354 Brian Abers Bike Central 225
354 erik huston Hutch's Bend 225
354 Casey Coffman FELT/WTB 225
354 Amy Shepard Cyclesport.com 225
354 Joshua Diep-Anderson Team Cthulhu 225
359 doug evans BicycleAttorney.com 224
359 Brandt Hueser 224
359 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 224
362 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 223
362 Glen Sharp O2 Endurance 223
362 Brandon Ortiz Hapi-Go! 223
362 Jon Stierwalt Giant Northstar 223
362 Devan Dunn 223
367 Ian Connors 222
367 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 222
367 John Slawta Land Shark 222
370 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 221
370 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 221
370 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 221
370 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 221
374 Eric Lagerstrom Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 219
374 Jared Kessler FELT/WTB 219
376 Mason Bond 218
376 Guy Tucker Herriott Sports Performance 218
378 Adam Angert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 217
378 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth 217
380 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 216
380 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com 216
380 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 216
380 Narith Nhim 216
384 Jade Wilcoxson Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 215
384 Rich Julyan 1 Error 215
386 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 214
386 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 214
386 Aaron Goodwin dirt 214
389 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 213
389 Jennifer Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 213
389 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 213
389 Allen Hardin AMH Velo 213
393 John Forbes Cyclesport.com 212
393 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 212
393 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 212
396 Megan Chinburg Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 211
396 walton Brush West End Bikes/Specialized 211
396 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team 211
396 Denny Rowe III Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 211
400 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 210
400 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 210
400 Neil Gregory RAO/Imperial River Racing 210
400 Brock Sipe 210
400 Pablo Espinoza 210
405 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 209
405 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 209
405 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 209
405 Erik Hahn BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 209
405 Ian Compton Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 209
405 Chaz Shand 209
411 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 208
411 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 208
411 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 208
411 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing 208
411 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 208
411 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 208
411 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing 208
418 David Hymans Metropolis Cycles Repair 207
418 Graham Kelley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 207
418 Rob Chapman Metropolis Cycles Repair 207
421 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 206
421 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 206
423 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 205
423 Ellene Smith BicycleAttorney.com 205
423 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 205
426 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 204
426 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 204
426 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 204
426 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 204
426 Michael Wise Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 204
431 Mike Murray Bike Central 203
431 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 203
433 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Co-Motion 202
433 Maya Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 202
433 Gillian Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 202
436 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 201
437 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 200
437 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 200
439 Brian Dwyer Service Course Velo 199
440 Greg Miller Pine Mountain Sports 198
440 Charles Warner Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 198
440 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 198
440 Chad Smeltzer crank 198
440 adam schwind Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 198
440 Rick Adams Core Techs Cycling Team 198
440 Samuel Millijan 198
447 Todd Fleischmann The Goon Squad 197
447 Tyrone Miles crank 197
447 Kirk Wong 197
450 Anthony Diaz Turner Bikes 196
451 Randy Mason Land Shark 195
451 Scott Bradway Team S+M 195
451 Dan MacNaughton Cyclepath PDX Racing 195
451 David Masuda crank 195
451 Andrew Barrett Rapha Racing NW 195
451 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 195
451 Andy Barczak Western Bikeworks 195
458 Robert K Brown 194
459 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 193
460 Brian Kesselman Tempo/KWC 192
460 James Williams Adventures Edge 192
462 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 191
463 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Co-Motion 190
464 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 189
464 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 189
464 Freddy Tincher Bridgetown Velo 189
467 Loren Francis Capitol Velo 188
468 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 187
468 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 187
468 Megan Faris River City Bicycles / Bike Law 187
468 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 187
468 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 187
468 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 187
468 Alex Accetta Stumptown Cycling Club 187
475 Tim Turk Land Shark 186
475 matt hall IRA Ryan Cycles Cross Team 186
475 John Grochau Rapha Racing NW 186
478 David Kuhns HPC/RPM Mortgage 185
478 Joshua Robot Geek House 185
480 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 184
481 Mark Porcella 183
482 Christopher Luby 182
483 Scott Toll 1 Error 181
483 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 181
485 Guy Smith MadAlchemy 180
486 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 179
486 Nathan Gibson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 179
488 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 178
488 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 178
488 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 178
488 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 178
488 Jordan Norris Joe Bike 178
488 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 178
488 David Heddy Joe Bike 178
488 Jason Oman The Bucklers 178
496 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 177
497 Colin Ross Portland State University 176
498 John Walrod Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 173
499 Brian Austin BicycleAttorney.com 172
499 Ian Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 172
499 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 172
499 Ted Byram BicycleAttorney.com 172
499 Edward Rogers Jens Voigt's Army 172
499 Adam Hadley Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 172
505 Brent Casady 171
506 ben corbalis 170
507 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 169
508 Stephen Glass Jens Voigt's Army 168
509 Kendal Johnson Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 166
510 Ken Benderly Rebound/Tireless Velo 165
511 Derwyn Harris West End Bikes/Specialized 164
511 Robert Pilz Gentle Lovers 164
511 Sarah Eustis BicycleAttorney.com 164
511 Andy Meeks BicycleAttorney.com 164
511 Jonathan Kuipers Team S+M 164
516 Dylan Robbins Jens Voigt's Army 160
516 Terry Knight 160
516 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 160
516 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 160
516 Kevin Brown Camas Bike and Sport 160
516 Brad Drinkward 160
522 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 153
522 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 153
524 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 150
524 Brooke Bauer WCWC