Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR

OR
January 01, 2012

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 1 Men

Name Team Points
1 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 85.0
2 Brian Gerow Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 76.0
3 Andy Olsson Team Finger 70.5
4 Austin Line Trinity Bikes 68.0
5 Luke Mason Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 64.0
6 Kolben Preble Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 64.0
7 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 60.0
8 John Frey 55.5
9 Jeremiah Newman 53.0
10 Doug Turnbull Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 51.0
11 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 46.0
12 John Merrill Soppo Hills/Desalvo Custon Cycling 45.0
13 Tyler Horton Team Finger, Transition Bikes, Giro 43.5
14 Austin Riba 39.5
15 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 35.0
16 Ryan Garner Evviva/Stoemper 35.0
17 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 32.0
18 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes 31.0
19 Austin Crenshaw Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 30.0
20 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop/Kona 30.0
20 Adam Artner Land Shark 30.0
22 Roger Wimberly Pistis 29.0
23 Tyler Miller Bloom Racing/Bend Cyclery 28.0
23 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 28.0
25 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Co-Motion 28.0
26 luke demoe Evviva/Stoemper 27.0
27 Keith Fawcett Pistis 27.0
28 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 26.0
29 Richard Hogan Land Shark 26.0
29 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 26.0
31 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 24.0
32 James Hodgson 24.0
33 Jeremy Warnicke Reall Racing 23.0
34 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 23.0
35 Gideon Francisco flat pedals 23.0
36 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 23.0
37 Kass Feuerhelm Folsom Bike 20.0
38 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 17.0
39 Matt Jagger Diamondback, Twenty6, Joy Ride 16.0
40 Matthew Perry 15.0
41 Graham Howard cyclocrossracing.com 15.0
42 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 15.0
43 Nick Hardin Team Finger 15.0
44 Gilad Gozlan 14.0
45 Adam Hadley Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 14.0
46 Peter Lucas 14.0
47 CASEY HILL 14.0
48 Jess Palcios 14.0
49 Adam DeMarzo 14.0
50 Todd Rogers Vicious Cycles 13.0
51 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 12.0
52 Ryan Condrashoff 12.0
53 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 11.0
54 Marshall Eames 11.0
55 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 11.0
56 Tommy Magrath 11.0
57 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 10.0
58 Robert Clark 10.0
59 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 9.0
60 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 8.0
61 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 8.0
62 Erik Long 7.0
63 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7.0
64 Dan Ruch 7.0
65 Brian Jorgensen CoCC 7.0
66 Nick Tuttle Junk Show Racing 6.0
67 Todd Olson 5.0
68 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 5.0
69 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 5.0
70 Elijah Romer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5.0
71 Erol Chandler Portland Bicycle Studio 4.0
72 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 4.0
73 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath PDX Racing 3.0
74 Boone Tompkins BMR 3.0
75 Casey Coffman FELT/WTB 2.0
76 Ryan Voss 2.0
77 William Laubernds Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2.0
78 Rob Landauer Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 2.0
79 Nick Makanna Team S+M 1.0
80 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 1.0

Category 1 Women

Name Team Points
1 Megan Chinburg Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 112
2 Alice Drobna Webcyclery/CycleSoles 96
3 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 83
4 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Harlots MTB race team 82
5 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 78
6 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 52
7 Kristin Duyn 51
8 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports 47
9 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 47
10 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 45
11 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 45
12 Fernanda Mejia Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 41
13 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 41
14 Erica Nelson Dirty Harlots MTB race team 33
15 Sarah Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 32
16 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 32
17 Melissa Norland Kona Grassroots 28
18 cherie touchette 23
19 Deanna Lloyd Team S+M 22
20 Lisa Belair-Sullivan Team S+M 18
21 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 18
22 Jade Wilcoxson Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 15
23 Laurie Hotovy Team S+M 14
24 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 13
25 Lisa Turnbull Team Rep 13
26 meagan Yates 13
27 Jennifer Gaertner Riverstone Women's Racing Team 12
28 Britney Wimberly Pistis 11
29 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 11
30 solana kline 10
31 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
32 Christy Love Team S+M 9
33 Taylor Shekell Team Beer 7
34 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6
35 Kim Matheson Team S+M 6
36 Karen Oppenheimer YARDSALE CYCLOCROSS 5
37 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 5
38 Jodi Line Sunnyside Sports 4
39 Meagan Masten Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 3
40 Kristin Wille Ruckus Test Team 3
41 rachel bagley IRA Ryan Cycles Cross Team 2
42 Joy Armagost Fat Cobra Video 2

Category 2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Nick Wood Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 95
2 Zane Houshour 85
3 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 65
4 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 53
5 Brian Buskirk Trinity Bikes 50
6 Blake Baratta Hutch's-Co-Motion 46
7 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 43
8 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath PDX Racing 42
9 Tony de Cordoba bicycleattorney.com 42
10 Ryan Hill 37
11 Aaron Ufferman 29
12 Joe Marks Hutch's-Co-Motion 28
13 James Poelker Green Line 6 Racing 27
14 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 26
15 Aaron Goodwin dirt 26
16 Nick Duyn 24
17 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 22
18 Spencer Fransway 20
19 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 20
20 Paul Bascom Portland Velo 20
21 Colin Longmuir 18
22 Andy Armstrong Sunset Cycles 18
23 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 15
24 Jason Oman The Bucklers 15
25 Travis Wilson Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 15
26 Peter Vraniak 15
27 Peter Lucas 15
28 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 15
29 Robert Clark 14
30 Isaac Johnson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 13
31 Chris Chambers 13
32 Adam Obst 13
32 Jason Stowers Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 13
34 Marty Cochran 12
35 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 12
36 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12
37 Todd Burnette Portobello-A Better Cycle 12
38 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 12
39 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
40 Robert Thayer bicycleattorney.com 12
41 Jordan Norris Joe Bike 12
42 Ian Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 11
43 Adam Parish Lumberyard / mangai.rollin 11
44 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 11
45 Bill Meyers 10
46 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 10
47 Gary Nagle Nevada Cycling/ Great Basin Bicycles 10
48 Jens MacAller 9
49 Matt Christensen Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 9
50 Josip Belavic 9
51 Josh Nordell Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 8
52 Deireck Ritter Collins 8
53 Lance Nelson Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 8
54 David Montes BBS/Igleheart Bikes 7
55 Kyle McKee 7
56 Kyle Smelcer 6
57 David Heddy Joe Bike 6
58 Cameron Wogan 5
59 Evan Olson 5
60 Parker Verhaeghe 5
61 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 5
62 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 4
63 Brandon Manger 4
64 Hollis Brake Tensegrity PT Cycling 4
65 Adam Andrade Troy Lee Designs / Devinci 4
66 Nick Wagner Beermongers Cycle Club 3
67 Steve Langenderfer Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
68 Kevin Bernstein Willamette University Cycling Team 2
69 Dave Keller 2
70 Samuel Stumbo 2

Category 2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 93
2 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 69
3 Molly MacGraw Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 52
4 Beth Flanagan Beermongers Cycle Club 51
5 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 45
6 Emily Pfeifer 43
7 Amy Smith 36
8 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 33
9 Tuuli Hakala Green Submarine Records 28
10 Remy Maguire Team S+M 26
11 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 26
12 Jessica Smith Sunnyside Sports 25
13 Deanna Lloyd Team S+M 21
14 Meredith Brandt 19
15 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 19
16 Mallory Pierce 15
17 Maddie Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 15
18 Virginia Matthys Sturdy Bitch Racing 15
19 Kristin Duyn 15
20 Kristen Fellers 15
21 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 15
22 Sarah Robinson 15
23 Michelle Mills Boneyard Cycling 14
24 Laura Whiting 14
25 Joy Armagost Fat Cobra Video 14
26 Emily McKissock Rebound/Tireless Velo 14
27 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 13
28 Amanda Kohlwey 13
28 Heather Pola Dirty Harlots MTB race team 13
30 Elizabeth Graber 13
31 Melodie Buell Boneyard Cycling 12
31 Marcia Thuren Thuren Fabricaion 12
33 Aimee Furber Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 12
34 Erin Hooten Tensegrity PT Cycling 11
35 Amber Hilgert Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 11
36 Jade Koide Team Beer 11
37 Amanda Hoffus 10
38 Christine MacKenzie 1 Error 8
39 Lanakila MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 7
40 Leah Schaab 6
41 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 6
42 Kelsey Kelley Team Awesome 5
43 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 4
44 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 3

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Brett Stevens Bike Newport-Bier One 82
2 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 58
3 Terry Blankenship 2 Uncles Racing 58
4 Don Petersen 53
5 Robert Perry 52
6 Jason Oman The Bucklers 43
7 Abram Hernandez Beermongers Cycle Club 39
8 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 38
9 James Williams Swell Vello/Sunnyside 36
10 Joseph Ketner 35
11 Steven Finlayson 35
12 Marc Garoutte Epic Racing 32
13 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 30
14 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 29
15 Aaron Mock 26
16 Mark Holden Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 25
17 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 24
18 Adrian Tayne 23
19 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 21
20 Tim Blankenship 2 Uncles Racing 20
21 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 19
22 Nathan Connolly 19
23 Bill Klingler Beermongers Cycle Club 18
24 Tyler klein 18
25 STEVE ASHLEY 16
26 Muuqi Maxwell Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
27 Stephen Rogers Vicious Cycles 15
28 Jason Stowers Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 15
29 Kevin Bernstein Willamette University Cycling Team 15
30 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 15
31 thom weeks Santiam Bicycle 15
32 scott peerman 15
33 Jeremy Cantrell Life Cycle Racing Team 15
34 Bradley Whetstone 14
35 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 14
36 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 14
37 Tobin Owen 13
38 Ian Lethbridge 12
39 DARRAN JACOBSEN 12
40 Mike Krnacik 12
41 Nick Duyn 11
42 Rajesh Injety 11
42 Joshua Zwonitzer 11
44 Scott Zenier 11
45 Ryan McGinnis Tensegrity PT Cycling 11
46 Jonathan Pierce 10
47 Brad Alderman 10
48 okon udosenata Tensegrity PT Cycling 10
49 Nicholas Ortiz Hapi-Go! 9
50 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 9
51 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 8
52 Ryan Hendricks Hapi-Go! 7
53 Thomas Batty Cyclesport.com 6
54 Robert Anderson 6
55 Alex Wilson 5
56 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
57 Mark Moore Team Co-Pay 5
58 Bennett Welker Willamette University Cycling Team 4
59 Brian Cannon Human Powered 3
60 Josh Viborel-Baker Epic Racing 3
61 Matt Capozzi 2
62 Brad Womble CAPA-Soraz Racing 2

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 99
2 Jessica Smith Sunnyside Sports 75
3 Jaime Kathleen Menagh Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 51
4 Jen Schenk Tensegrity PT Cycling 28
5 Sierra Reid Westview High School Cyclocats 28
6 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 22
7 Julie Deal Beermongers Cycle Club 15
8 Jericho Winter Beermongers Cycle Club 14
9 Michelle Wimberly Pistis 13
10 Clara Terrell Hutch's-Co-Motion 13
11 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 13
12 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 12
13 Julie Berkbuegler Poremba Tensegrity PT Cycling 12
14 Lauren Hamlin 11
15 Erin Hooten Tensegrity PT Cycling 11
16 Nathalie Gravel 9
17 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records 9
18 Aubree Ng 7
19 Diana Stephens 3

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 87
2 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 86
3 Dwayne King Portobello-A Better Cycle 85
4 MacDonald Jackson Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 54
5 Curtis Burrill LOOP ROPE 46
6 Adam Short Boneyard Cycling/ Desert Orthopedics 41
7 Mark Sturges Scott's Cycle and Sports 38
8 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 28
9 Michael Smelser SOU Rogue Riders 25
10 John LIVINGSTON Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 25
11 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 23
12 Zak Milligan Oregon Missiles 21
13 Gary Nagle Nevada Cycling/ Great Basin Bicycles 17
14 Wayne Nussbaum 16
15 Spencer Rockwell Buy Local Cycling 16
16 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
17 Brian Quigley Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 13
18 Peter Winnick 12
19 Perry Brooks Bikesport 12
20 Seth Daniels Cyclesport.com 12
21 Bryan Ross 11
22 John Lombard Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10
23 george beilstein Disorderly Eaters 10
24 Patrick Lautenbach SWEAT360 10
25 Russell Grayson 10
26 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 8
27 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 7
28 William Glasson RAY'S FOOD PLACE 1
29 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 165
2 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 158
3 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 139
4 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 134
5 Tyler Fox Rocky Mountain Bicycles 115
6 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 105
7 Will Reinking 99
8 Keenan Reynolds Love Panda 99
9 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 91
10 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Co-Motion 83
11 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion 77
12 Kendall Smith 2 Uncles Racing 74
13 Andrew Scott Pistis 70
14 Brandon Ortiz Hapi-Go! 70
15 Noah Catropa 60
16 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 59
17 Winter Nason Nason Brothers Racing 58
18 Zachary Perrin 58
19 Ian Mastenbrook Reall Racing 55
20 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 54
21 Greg Vermeer Pistis 53
22 Peyton Logue Pistis 48
23 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 48
24 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 48
25 Ryan Carr 45
26 Chase Jamieson Yeti Cycles 34
27 Keith Fawcett Pistis 32
28 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 29
29 Ian Steigerwald Kona Grassroots 29
30 Kyle Sigetich 28
31 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 26
32 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 25
33 Deven Roberts 22
34 Trentyn Fraley 21
35 Nathan Baker 20
36 Liam Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 20
37 Wyatt Thompson 19
38 Drew Nevala 19
39 Jacob Klein 16
40 Brandon Dillard Owens Healthcare 15
40 Denzel Lall 15
40 Milo Steimle Broken Spoke Cycling 15
43 louis mollett Ashland Mountain Adventures 15
44 Tristan Devereaux 14
45 Corey Craig Camas Bike and Sport 14
45 JD Protiva 14
47 Josh Viar Bike Newport-Bier One 14
48 Stephan Roberts PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14
49 Ryder Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 14
50 Nathaniel Cannon 14
51 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13
52 John Elliott 13
53 Jett Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy 13
54 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 12
55 Austin Dowse 11
56 Cinda Stauch Tam Bikes 11
57 Reed Davis 10
58 Kaymen Izer 10
59 James Elliott 10
60 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 10
61 Stone Swanson Village Cycle 9
62 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 9
63 Kyle Gustafson 8
64 Alex Shepherd Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 7
65 Mac Potter 7
66 Rafael Villegas 7
67 Harrison Helt 6
68 Greyfaen Eastland All Access Racing 5
68 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 5
70 Noah Steigerwald 5
71 Ethan Kizzlar 4
72 Alex Sundermeier 3

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 119
2 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 87
3 Amy Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 52
4 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 45
5 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 36
6 Carmyn Fortier WebCyclery.com 26
7 louis mollett Ashland Mountain Adventures 15
8 Maddie Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 14
9 Jessica Steigerwald 13
10 Janessa Wilson Hapi-Go! 13
11 Kate Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy 12
12 Skylar Grayson Bend Endurance Academy 9
13 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
14 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 7

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 David Morrison 108.0
2 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 108.0
3 Mark Miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 107.0
4 Trevor Norland Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 106.0
5 Jeffery Otto Sunset Cycles 103.0
6 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 102.0
7 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 90.0
8 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling 90.0
9 jason saunders Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 89.0
10 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 87.0
11 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 86.5
12 Robert Schumacher 84.0
13 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 82.0
14 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 82.0
15 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 82.0
16 Jonathan Pierce 81.0
17 Josh Pounds 78.0
18 Richard Albrow Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 78.0
19 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 76.0
20 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 75.0
21 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 74.0
22 Stosh Bankston   72.0
23 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team 70.0
24 Greg Satterfield Center Cycle 69.0
25 Matt Betts Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 65.0
26 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo 62.0
27 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 61.0
28 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 60.0
29 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 60.0
30 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 59.0
31 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 59.0
32 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 59.0
33 Jay Swavely 58.0
34 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 58.0
35 David Cloninger Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 57.0
36 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 55.0
37 Larry Moulton Boneyard Cycling 54.0
38 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 52.0
39 Jerry Fox Echo Bike & Board 52.0
40 david baker Para-Team Sunnyside 52.0
41 Dave Hutton Dirt Corps 51.0
42 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 49.0
43 Paul Thomasberg Shimano 47.0
44 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 45.0
45 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 45.0
46 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 44.0
47 Cory Fawcett Pistis 44.0
48 Larry Chow Portland Velo 43.0
49 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 42.0
50 David Masuda crank 42.0
51 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 42.0
52 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 41.0
53 Andy Olsson Team Finger 41.0
54 Roger Lopez Victory Velo Racing 40.0
55 Sean Stroup Beermongers Cycle Club 40.0
56 Bill Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 40.0
57 Eric Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 40.0
58 Tim Turk Land Shark 40.0
59 James Williams Swell Vello/Sunnyside 39.0
60 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 39.0
61 scott carroll Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 39.0
62 Brian Dwyer Service Course Velo 38.0
63 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 37.5
64 Flint Churchill Camas Bike and Sport 37.0
65 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 37.0
65 Anthony Morales 37.0
67 Justin Price Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 37.0
68 Matt Cline bicycleattorney.com 36.0
69 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 36.0
70 Seth Barnard 36.0
71 Jarod Seaman Buy Local Cycling 36.0
72 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 35.0
73 Alan Brandt Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 35.0
74 Mike Reightley 35.0
75 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 35.0
76 Philip Carr 35.0
77 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 35.0
78 Matt Thompson Santiam Bicycle 34.0
79 Thomas Batty Cyclesport.com 34.0
80 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 33.0
81 david hill www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 31.0
82 Jerry Lentz Hutch's Bend 31.0
83 James Kerr 31.0
84 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 30.5
85 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 30.0
86 Steven J. Cash 30.0
87 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 30.0
88 Tom Latimer Back Country Bicycles 30.0
89 John Lulich 30.0
90 Terry Knight 29.5
91 Todd Olson 29.0
92 Mark Bradley 1 Error 29.0
93 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 29.0
94 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 29.0
95 Scott Brennan Sunnyside Sports 29.0
96 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 28.0
97 Stephen Rogers Vicious Cycles 27.0
98 Aaron Mock 27.0
99 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 27.0
100 William Roussel Specialized/WTB 27.0
101 Robert Winnenberg 27.0
102 Mark Harris 27.0
103 Rick Gregory 27.0
104 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 26.0
105 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Co-Motion 26.0
105 Wayne Tonning 26.0
107 Dave Goodier Reall Racing 26.0
108 Chris Chambers 26.0
109 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 26.0
110 Charles Barrett cyclosport.com 26.0
111 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 26.0
112 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 25.0
113 Eirik Schulz West End Bikes/Specialized 25.0
114 DALE WEBSTER 25.0
115 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 25.0
116 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 24.0
117 John Baldwin Bush League Wrenching 24.0
118 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 24.0
119 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 24.0
120 chris stapleton Santa Clarita Velo 24.0
121 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 23.5
122 Mike Ziehnert 23.0
123 Michael Keep Bike Peddler 23.0
124 Jason Plant 23.0
125 Barton Carter www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 22.0
126 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 22.0
127 Tim Gogolski GoNoGo 22.0
128 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 22.0
129 Lee Bauck 22.0
130 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 22.0
131 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo 22.0
132 Chad Smeltzer crank 22.0
133 Darrell Jamieson A2onic-Sega 22.0
134 Bryan Ross 21.0
135 James Lais Team Cheap 21.0
136 Chris Zanger Boneyard Cycling 21.0
137 Paul Nordling 1 Error 21.0
138 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 21.0
139 Steve Law Pistis 20.0
140 John Williams Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 20.0
141 Mark Chasse 20.0
142 Robert Jaynes Pistis 20.0
143 doug evans bicycleattorney.com 19.0
144 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 19.0
145 Rod Dowse 19.0
146 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com 19.0
147 Kristian Jamieson GoPro-Shimano 19.0
148 David Rosen Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 18.5
149 eric kytola Hutch's-Co-Motion 18.0
150 Zak Milligan Oregon Missiles 18.0
151 james West End Bikes/Specialized 18.0
152 mike beall Boneyard Cycling 17.0
153 Peter Courogen Nike Cycling 17.0
154 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 17.0
155 Ron Strasser Team S+M 17.0
156 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 17.0
157 Paul Bascom Portland Velo 17.0
158 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 16.0
159 thom weeks Santiam Bicycle 16.0
160 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 16.0
161 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 16.0
162 Brett Shipton 15.0
162 Ryan Kelly 15.0
164 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 15.0
165 David Tarries Portland Velo 15.0
165 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 15.0
165 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 15.0
165 Joseph Hosang 15.0
165 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 15.0
170 JOSEPH KAUTH 15.0
171 George Wescott Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15.0
171 DARRAN JACOBSEN 15.0
173 Russell Williford OSU Cycling Club 15.0
174 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 15.0
175 robert benett Cycle Analysis 15.0
176 Justin Serna StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 15.0
177 robert lee Filth and Fury 14.0
178 tom williamson 14.0
179 Calvin Knight 14.0
179 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 14.0
179 Curt Dooley Curt Dooley 14.0
179 Ian Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 14.0
179 Robert Perry 14.0
179 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 14.0
179 Larry ReMillard 14.0
179 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 14.0
179 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 14.0
188 David Sjogren 14.0
189 Evan Griffiths Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 14.0
190 Tommy Kruger 14.0
191 Perry Roper Chinook Cycling Club 14.0
192 Cliff McCann Pistis 14.0
193 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 14.0
194 Joe Wright Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 14.0
195 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 14.0
196 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13.5
197 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 13.5
198 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 13.5
199 Andy Platt 13.0
200 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Co-Motion 13.0
201 Ray Fiori 13.0
202 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 13.0
203 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13.0
204 Robert Ping Dick's Mojo 13.0
205 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 13.0
205 Terry Keele HPC/RPM Mortgage 13.0
207 Raymond Crepeau 13.0
208 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13.0
209 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 13.0
210 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 12.0
210 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12.0
212 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 12.0
213 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 12.0
214 Bill Meyers 12.0
215 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 12.0
216 Dave Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 12.0
216 Karl Haunold 12.0
216 Greg Kempthorn 12.0
216 Dennis Stafford 12.0
216 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 12.0
221 Brian Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 12.0
222 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 11.0
223 Wade Nacinovich 11.0
223 Kevin Hasley Sposetti/RootMetrics 11.0
225 Mike Paula 11.0
226 Alan Ott Bicycle Blue Book\ Rock Lobster\HRS 11.0
226 Charles Thomas Boneyard Cycling 11.0
228 jon burrill 11.0
229 will fernyhough byrne 11.0
229 Brad Foster Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 11.0
229 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 11.0
229 Scott McKnight crank 11.0
233 Peter Gierga 11.0
234 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo 11.0
235 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 11.0
236 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 11.0
237 Matthew Mangus Lumberyard 11.0
238 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 10.5
239 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 10.5
240 Jeff Brock Existential Velo 10.0
241 Gary MacGraw Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 10.0
241 Juston Manville Screamin' Demons pb\ Cross Spikes 10.0
243 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 10.0
244 Scott Toll 1 Error 10.0
245 Jason Randles Deschutes Brewery 10.0
245 Ken Simms Team SIDB 10.0
245 Don (Shiggy) Person 10.0
245 Gabe Doebler 10.0
245 Greg Creswick Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 10.0
245 Joseph Marek Team S+M 10.0
245 Randy Opp Vertical Earth 10.0
245 Nathan Engkjer CogNatives 10.0
245 mark lipchick Life Cycle Racing Team 10.0
254 Joseph Ketner 9.0
254 Pat Shields 9.0
254 Rob Crocker 9.0
257 Ryan McIntyre 9.0
258 joseph fricke Cyclepath PDX Racing 9.0
259 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 9.0
260 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 9.0
260 Evan MacKenzie 9.0
262 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 9.0
263 Matthew Huxley Camas Bike and Sport 9.0
263 Cosmic Miller Double Check/ Samari Noodle 9.0
265 don thuren 9.0
266 Greg Miller Pine Mountain Sports 8.0
266 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 8.0
268 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 8.0
269 Travis Tyrrell 8.0
270 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 8.0
271 Tim Connelly 8.0
271 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 8.0
273 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8.0
274 Adam Gomez 8.0
275 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 8.0
275 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 8.0
277 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 8.0
278 John Hughes Broadlook.com 8.0
279 Todd Raudy 8.0
280 Leigh Meyer AllRide 8.0
281 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 7.5
282 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 7.5
283 Jon Coney 7.5
283 Matt Hooge 7.5
285 Joseph Hoerner West End Bikes/Specialized 7.0
285 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 7.0
287 Bob Stephens Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 7.0
288 Bill Sundermeier 7.0
288 Michael King Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 7.0
288 kyle stephens Beermongers Cycle Club 7.0
291 James Randall bicycleattorney.com 7.0
292 Dan Brobst cyclocrossracing.com 7.0
293 Cameron Wogan 7.0
294 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 7.0
295 Steve Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.0
296 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 7.0
296 Mark Schafer 1 Error 7.0
298 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 6.5
299 John Droege Filth and Fury 6.0
299 Wayne Nussbaum 6.0
299 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 6.0
302 David DiMarco Hutch's-Co-Motion 6.0
303 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 6.0
304 John Bennion Sunset Cycles 6.0
305 Tim Peterson Boneyard Cycling 6.0
305 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 6.0
307 Jeff Jones 6.0
308 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 6.0
308 Doug Headrick Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 6.0
308 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 6.0
308 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 6.0
308 David Greenberg 6.0
308 Terry Blankenship 2 Uncles Racing 6.0
308 Kyutaek Park 6.0
315 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 6.0
316 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 5.5
317 chris brannen Team S+M 5.0
317 Marc Romano Portobello-A Better Cycle 5.0
319 Mike Adams United Finance 5.0
320 Robert Bennion Sunset Cycles 5.0
321 Jason Bacon Trusty Switchblade 5.0
322 Shane Swanson 5.0
323 Michael Smith 5.0
324 David Saltzberg Rebound/Tireless Velo 5.0
324 Jim Juenger 5.0
326 Steve West Hutch's-Co-Motion 5.0
327 Michael Kender Portland Velo 5.0
327 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 5.0
329 ronald kizziar Stumptown Cycling Club 4.5
329 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 4.5
331 Philip Cardwell 4.0
332 Loyal Bassett Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 4.0
333 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 4.0
334 Brian Davis Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 4.0
335 Robert Christensen Team S+M 4.0
336 Dave Klug Team Rose City 4.0
337 Jeff Stevens 4.0
337 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 4.0
337 Samuel Jackson Beermongers Cycle Club 4.0
340 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 3.5
340 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 3.5
340 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 3.5
340 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 3.5
344 Michael Clark MX3L 3.0
344 Mark Stoller 3.0
346 Shea Hawes 3.0
347 Douglas Johnson GFRA 3.0
348 Michael Lindley Buy Local Cycling 3.0
349 Todd Rogers Vicious Cycles 3.0
350 Mike Ripley Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 3.0
351 Brian Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 3.0
352 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 3.0
353 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 3.0
354 David Izer Team Poseur 3.0
355 David German Hammer Velo 3.0
356 Geoff Grummon Western Bikeworks 3.0
357 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.5
357 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.5
359 Kevin Ruge Camas Bike and Sport 2.0
359 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 2.0
359 Mike Albright Mike Albright Photography / Redline 2.0
359 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 2.0
363 Eric Moran Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 2.0
364 Vern Krist SW Bicycle 2.0
364 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling 2.0
364 Jeffrey Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 2.0
367 Isaac Johnson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 2.0
368 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 2.0
369 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 2.0
369 Charles Donaldson II Hapi-Go! 2.0
369 Brian Baumann Team S+M 2.0
369 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 2.0
373 Richard Beightol Richard Beightol 2.0
374 Vernon Kent 2.0
374 Marcelo Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 2.0
374 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 2.0
377 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 2.0
378 David English Filth and Fury 1.5
378 Paolo Zanetti 1.5
380 Michael Chesnut 1.0
380 Michael Dehner 1.0
382 David Sinclair David Sinclair 1.0
383 Ken Kenly Ninkasi Brewing 1.0
384 Mike Taylor 1.0
384 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1.0
384 STEVE ASHLEY 1.0
384 Kris Schamp Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 1.0
384 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.0
389 Derek Faller WebCyclery.com 1.0
390 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 1.0
390 Matt D'Elia Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 1.0
392 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 0.5
392 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 0.5

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Maggie Rising Portland Velo 149
2 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 141
3 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 107
4 Pam Reid Team Rose City 90
5 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 80
6 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 65
7 Mary Skrzynski Sunnyside Sports 64
8 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 54
9 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 53
10 Vonda Derksen Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 52
11 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 44
12 Jennifer Morgan Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 44
13 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 44
14 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 41
15 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 40
16 Teri Sheasby 37
17 Loraine Blake Guinness Cycling Team 31
18 Lisa Belair-Sullivan Team S+M 30
19 Meredith Brandt 30
20 Ronda Sundermeier 30
21 Heather Pola Dirty Harlots MTB race team 29
22 Beth Dayton 29
23 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 29
24 Susan Warnick 28
25 Marcia Thuren Thuren Fabricaion 27
26 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 27
27 Michelle Thorstrom Boneyard Cycling 26
28 Renee Pype Team S+M 24
29 Cinda Stauch Tam Bikes 23
30 Anne Linton Sunnyside Sports 22
31 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 22
32 Jenny Jackson Buy Local Cycling 21
33 Ina McLean Sunnyside Sports 21
34 Brooke Ziehnert 19
35 Virginie Calme Cyclepath PDX Racing 19
36 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 17
37 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 15
37 Leslie Copper 15
39 Jill Harris JMBA 15
40 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 15
41 Mallory Pierce 15
42 Jennifer White 15
43 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 15
44 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 14
45 erica wescott 14
46 Shelley Starkey Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 14
47 Amanda Durkee bicycleattorney.com 14
48 Beth Burns Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 14
49 Bernadette Warwick 13
50 Margi Bradway Team S+M 13
51 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 13
52 Ellen Miller 13
53 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 13
54 Carla Pfund Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 12
55 Kristen Marlo Warren 1 Error 12
56 Laura Whiting 11
57 Julie Deal Beermongers Cycle Club 11
57 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
59 Julia Fudge Poplollies 11
60 Amanda Kohlwey 10
61 Angela Brobst 10
62 Cynthia Wheeler 10
63 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
64 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 10
65 Virginia Matthys Sturdy Bitch Racing 9
66 Janet McKnight 9
67 Kim Whitley Whitley Family 9
68 Susan Keys 9
69 Melodie Buell Boneyard Cycling 8
70 Siouxsie Jennett Stumptown Cycling Club 8
71 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 8
72 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 8
73 Deb Bauer 7
74 Amber Clark Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 7
75 Julie Kramer Team S+M 7
76 Patti Wolfe 7
77 Angelina Salerno Pine Mountain Sports 6
78 Tuuli Hakala Green Submarine Records 5
79 Katie Williams 5
80 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
81 Jill Ballantyne Sunnyside Sports 5
82 Sarah Sturdy Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
83 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2
84 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
85 Sara Yellich Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 2

Pro Men

Name Team Points
1 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 130.000
2 Brennan Wodtli All Access Racing 90.000
3 James Ceccorulli The Bike Gallery 86.000
4 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 86.000
5 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 84.000
6 Evan Plews Santiam Bicycle 79.000
7 Nathan Riddle 72.000
8 William Sullivan CarbonBikesDirect.com, Boxer Industries, Hammer Nutrition 68.000
9 Carl Decker Giant 66.000
10 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 60.000
11 Patrick Means Team S+M 58.000
12 Josh Carlson 56.000
13 John Merrill Soppo Hills/Desalvo Custon Cycling 51.000
14 Erik Tonkin Kona Factory Team 50.500
15 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 42.500
16 Marcus Benton Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 38.000
17 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 37.000
18 Jason Moeschler WTB 36.000
19 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 35.500
20 Curtis Keene Specialized Factory USA 34.000
21 Chad Swanson Team S+M 33.000
22 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 33.000
23 James Williams Swell Vello/Sunnyside 32.000
24 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 31.000
25 Josh Kelley Bailey Bikes 31.000
26 Adam Craig Giant 30.000
27 Shawn Rader Western Bikeworks 30.000
28 Owen Murphy 29.000
29 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 29.000
30 Justin Finn Spooky Bikes 29.000
31 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 27.000
32 Brant Ness 24.000
33 damian schmitt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 21.000
34 Seth Barnard 21.000
35 Ben Cruz WTB/Cannondale 21.000
35 Kenny Burt WTB/Jamis 21.000
37 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 21.000
38 Lars Sternberg Transition Racing 21.000
39 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 20.000
40 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 19.000
41 Matt Russell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 19.000
42 Ryan Condrashoff 18.000
43 Mark Weir WTB 16.000
44 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 15.000
45 Michael Gallagher Corsa Concepts/Ira Ryan 15.000
46 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycles 15.000
47 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 15.000
48 Dylan Wolsky The Nomads 15.000
49 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Co-Motion 14.500
50 Rhys Ewing 14.000
51 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 14.000
52 Matt Jagger Diamondback, Twenty6, Joy Ride 14.000
53 Robert Thayer bicycleattorney.com 14.000
54 Chris Johnston The Nomads 14.000
55 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 14.000
56 Lanakila MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 13.000
57 Michael Moody 13.000
58 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 13.000
59 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 13.000
60 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 13.000
60 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 13.000
62 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 13.000
63 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 13.000
64 Kyle Warner Canfield, Dragon, Deity 13.000
65 Cody Peterson 13.000
66 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 12.000
67 Joel Armstrong 12.000
68 Scott Fellers DRAGON GRAPHICS 12.000
69 Remy Maguire Team S+M 11.000
69 Andrew Morphis Beermongers Cycle Club 11.000
71 brad winn Team S+M 11.000
72 Todd Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 11.000
73 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath PDX Racing 11.000
74 Brian Gerow Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 10.500
75 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 10.000
76 Casey Coffman FELT/WTB 10.000
77 doug evans bicycleattorney.com 10.000
78 Brandon Ortiz Hapi-Go! 9.667
79 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 9.500
80 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 9.000
80 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 9.000
82 Jared Kessler FELT/WTB 9.000
83 Mason Bond 9.000
84 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 8.500
85 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 8.000
85 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 8.000
87 Aaron Goodwin dirt 7.500
88 Allen Hardin AMH Velo 7.500
88 Jennifer Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 7.500
90 Megan Chinburg Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 7.500
91 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 7.500
91 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 7.500
91 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 7.500
94 David Hymans Metropolis Cycles Repair 7.000
94 Rob Chapman Metropolis Cycles Repair 7.000
96 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 7.000
97 Michael Wise Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 7.000
97 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 7.000
97 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 7.000
97 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 7.000
101 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 7.000
102 Brian Dwyer Service Course Velo 7.000
103 Greg Miller Pine Mountain Sports 7.000
104 Kirk Wong 7.000
105 Anthony Diaz Turner Bikes 7.000
106 David Masuda crank 6.500
106 Andy Barczak Western Bikeworks 6.500
106 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6.500
106 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6.500
106 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 6.500
106 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 6.500
106 Dan MacNaughton Cyclepath PDX Racing 6.500
113 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 6.167
114 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 6.000
114 Megan Faris River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6.000
114 Alex Accetta Stumptown Cycling Club 6.000
114 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 6.000
114 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 6.000
114 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 6.000
114 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 6.000
121 Guy Smith MadAlchemy 6.000
122 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 5.667
123 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 5.500
123 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 5.500
123 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.500
123 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.500
123 David Heddy Joe Bike 5.500
123 Jordan Norris Joe Bike 5.500
129 Edward Rogers Jens Voigt's Army 5.000
129 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 5.000
129 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 5.000
129 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 5.000
129 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 5.000
134 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 5.000
135 Kendal Johnson Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 5.000
136 joe reynolds NNN 5.000
137 Derwyn Harris West End Bikes/Specialized 4.500
137 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 4.500
137 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 4.500
137 Jonathan Kuipers Team S+M 4.500
141 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 4.000
141 Dylan Robbins Jens Voigt's Army 4.000
141 Kevin Brown Camas Bike and Sport 4.000
141 Brad Drinkward 4.000
141 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 4.000
141 Terry Knight 4.000
147 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 4.000
148 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3.750
148 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 3.750
148 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3.750
151 Brooke Bauer WCWC 3.500
151 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 3.500
151 ronald kizziar Stumptown Cycling Club 3.500
151 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 3.500
151 brett andres Stumptown Cycling Club 3.500
151 Austin Crenshaw Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 3.500
151 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 3.500
151 Mat Barton Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 3.500
159 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 3.250
159 Paul Hynes 3.250
161 John Williams Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 3.000
162 Leslie Copper 3.000
162 John Lin Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 3.000
162 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 3.000
162 Lee Bauck 3.000
166 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 3.000
167 Jon Buckell ODI/TREK/Incycle 3.000
168 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3.000
168 Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo 3.000
170 Stephen Dempsey Freehub Magazine 3.000
171 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling 2.750
172 Curtis Burrill LOOP ROPE 2.500
172 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 2.500
172 jon burrill 2.500
172 Chad Atkinson 2.500
172 Patrick Croasdaile Team S+M 2.500
172 ILe Powell Team S+M 2.500
172 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 2.500
172 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 2.500
172 Charles Donaldson II Hapi-Go! 2.500
181 Russell Grayson 2.333
181 Tracey March 2.333
181 Mike Taylor 2.333
184 Jimmy Clarke Boneyard Cycling 2.167
184 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 2.167
184 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 2.167
184 Stephen Crozier 2.167
184 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 2.167
184 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 2.167
190 Augusto Carneiro Existential Velo 2.000
190 Larry Ehmke Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 2.000
190 Cynthia Wheeler 2.000
193 Jeremy Warnicke Reall Racing 2.000
194 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 2.000
195 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.500
195 John Castle 1.500
195 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.500
195 Bianca Pyko bicycleattorney.com 1.500
199 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 1.000
199 Loraine Blake Guinness Cycling Team 1.000
199 Mark Holden Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1.000
199 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1.000
203 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 1.000
204 Peter Lucas 1.000
205 Brent Misfeldt 1.000
205 Joe Hamilton 1.000
207 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 1.000
208 Bear Perrin Pistis 1.000
209 Julie Deal Beermongers Cycle Club 0.500
209 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 0.500
209 Raymond Crepeau 0.500

Pro Women

Name Team Points
1 Tina Brubaker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 85.000
2 Karen Dewolfe 67.000
3 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 57.000
4 Serena Bishop Gordon Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 45.000
4 Kelli Emmett Giant 45.000
6 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 39.000
7 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines 37.000
8 Carolynn Romaine BicycleworldTV 31.000
9 Alice Pennington Team S+M 29.000
10 Mary Moncorge Santa Cruz Bikes 28.000
11 Margi Bradway Team S+M 26.000
12 ingrid larouche 25.000
13 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 20.000
14 Lindsey Voreis Allride/Cogwild 20.000
15 Erin Reis 15.000
16 Lisa Belair-Sullivan Team S+M 15.000
17 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 15.000
17 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports 15.000
19 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14.000
20 cherie touchette 14.000
21 Sarah Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 14.000
21 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 14.000
23 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 14.000
24 Dawn Fidler 14.000
25 Becky Bjork West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 14.000
26 Jessica Smith Sunnyside Sports 13.000
27 Cassie Ross 12.000
28 Ina McLean Sunnyside Sports 12.000
29 Jennifer Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 12.000
30 Maggie Rising Portland Velo 11.000
31 Tuuli Hakala Green Submarine Records 11.000
32 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 10.000
33 Laurie Hotovy Team S+M 10.000
34 Katherine Short Cove/Chromag 10.000
35 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 9.000
36 Emily McKissock Rebound/Tireless Velo 7.500
36 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 7.500
36 Brooke Hansen bicycleattorney.com 7.500
39 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 7.000
40 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 6.500
40 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 6.500
42 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 6.000
42 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 6.000
44 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 5.500
44 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 5.500
46 Brooke Brown Camas Bike and Sport 5.000
47 Julie Kramer Team S+M 5.000
48 Denise Livingston Filth and Fury 4.500
48 Juntu Oberg Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 4.500
50 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 4.000
51 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 4.000
52 Megan Schubel Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 3.000
52 Adrienne Fischl Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 3.000
52 Tori Bortman 3.000
52 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 3.000
52 Stephanie Edman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 3.000
57 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3.000
58 Erin Hooten Tensegrity PT Cycling 2.333
59 Stephanie Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 2.167
59 Amanda Hoffus 2.167
59 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 2.167
62 Gina Williams Camas Bike and Sport 1.000

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 146.0
2 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 140.0
3 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 97.0
4 Alice Drobna Webcyclery/CycleSoles 75.0
5 Lisa Belair-Sullivan Team S+M 58.0
6 Keith Fawcett Pistis 47.0
7 Mat Barton Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 41.0
8 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 41.0
9 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 40.0
10 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 38.0
11 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra Video 37.0
12 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com 29.0
13 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 28.0
14 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 28.0
15 Dustin Miller Buy Local Cycling 28.0
16 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 27.0
17 Erin Hooten Tensegrity PT Cycling 26.0
18 Ian Eglitis Human Powered 26.0
19 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 26.0
20 Seth Barnard 25.0
21 Travis Wilson Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 25.0
22 Joel Holly Ruckus Test Team 23.0
23 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 21.0
24 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 21.0
25 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 20.0
26 Thor Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 16.0
27 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 15.0
28 Martin Criminale FareStart 15.0
29 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 15.0
30 Loren Gard Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 15.0
31 Tom Letsinger GVH Bikes 14.0
32 Matthew Perry 14.0
33 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 14.0
34 Julia Fudge Poplollies 14.0
34 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop/Kona 14.0
36 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 13.0
37 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 13.0
38 Alton Gray 13.0
39 Chris Kovash Land Shark 12.0
40 Scotty Carlile ScottyCarlile.com 12.0
41 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Co-Motion 11.0
42 John Walrod Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 11.0
43 Carl Gurney Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 10.0
44 Roger Wimberly Pistis 10.0
45 Jeremy Warnicke Reall Racing 10.0
46 Dax Turner 10.0
47 Robert Winnenberg 9.0
48 John Foulston Portland Velo 9.0
49 Christopher Ryan 9.0
50 Brian Cannon Human Powered 8.0
51 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 8.0
52 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 8.0
53 Lars Christian Skidders 7.5
54 Kyle Mills Boneyard Cycling 7.0
55 michael thoen 7.0
56 Seth Taylor Zeitgeist Racing & Kovarus Wells Fargo 7.0
57 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6.0
58 Tyler Bump Portobello-A Better Cycle 6.0
59 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 6.0
60 Alex Criss Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 5.0
61 Mike Hilbrandt Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
62 Jimmy Clarke Boneyard Cycling 4.0
63 Patrick Reedy Team CF 3.0
64 Reed Avery Evviva Training 3.0
65 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 2.0
66 Jevon Crafts 1.0