Overall BAR: Age Graded BAR

OR
January 01, 2012

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Junior Men 10-12

Name Team Points
1 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 1461
2 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 1376
3 Ben Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1174
4 Alex Shepherd Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1096
5 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 882
6 Kyler Ervin Capitol Velo 759
7 Max Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 564
8 Jonathan Wimberly Bend Endurance Academy 563
9 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 551
10 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 509
11 Ryder Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 509
12 Nathaniel Cannon 476
13 Ian Panoscha 440
14 Noah Steigerwald 420
15 Santo Mallon Word RCB, presents Grummel 287
16 Kealan Connors 285
16 Lukas Strauss-Wise Bend Endurance Academy 285
18 Joseph Bardy 282
19 Axel Clear 281
20 Ben Kaufman 276
21 Isamu Richmond West End Bikes/Specialized 275
22 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 271
23 Zachary Slauson 269
24 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 268
25 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Co-Motion 267
26 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 266
27 Max Larson 265
28 Andrew Fairbanks Cycle Analysis 263
29 Conner Mowery Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 262
30 Eric Tervo 259
31 Andrew DiStefano Super Relax Concept 256
32 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 251
33 Ian Shreve 249
34 Jett Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy 248
35 James Elliott 242
36 Kaden DiMarco Hutch's-Co-Motion 228
37 Nathan Qualls 226
38 Taguen Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 224
39 Jakob Stoller 222
40 Parker Palubeski 221
41 Keb Wold 220
42 Emmett Reeb PDX Devo Junior Cycling 219
43 Brodie Dick 218
44 Zach Johnson 216
45 Anton Micek WebCyclery.com 215
46 Owen L. Rogers bicycleattorney.com 212
47 Jonathan Qualls 210
48 Zachary Murphy 207
49 Gabriel Boatright 206
50 Nicholas Paesler 205
51 Oliver McFadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 198
52 Clayton Bakken Multnomah Athletic Club 194
53 Caleb Trumbull 193
54 Oliver Heintz 190

Junior Men 13-14

Name Team Points
1 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 1477
2 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1470
3 Aaron King Capitol Velo 1387
4 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 1181
5 Braden Fridell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1176
6 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1076
7 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 1032
8 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 893
9 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 858
10 Peyton Logue Pistis 833
11 Tom Fitzgerald BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 833
12 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Co-Motion 743
13 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 590
14 Davis Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 569
15 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 562
16 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 561
17 Linus Clark Hapi-Go!/PDX Mud Warriors 556
18 Liam Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 539
19 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 538
20 Zach Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 534
21 Chase Jamieson Yeti Cycles 522
22 Harrison Helt 509
23 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 501
24 Zach Durst 501
25 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 492
26 Ian Steigerwald Kona Grassroots 480
27 Eben Horacek Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 467
28 Reed Davis 432
29 Nathan Rubin 431
30 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 294
31 taye nakamura-koyama MBSEF Cycling Team 279
32 Daven Sharma Camas 278
33 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 277
34 Jakob Young Molalla River BMX 276
35 Alex White Scout Troopers of Vader's Fist 275
36 John Bacon 270
36 Andrew Bristow MBSEF Cycling Team 270
38 Ben Elder Life Cycle Racing Team 269
39 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 267
40 Amy Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 264
41 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 263
42 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 262
43 Freddy Anderson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 261
44 Jeffrey Ryan Camas Bike and Sport 260
45 JD Protiva 256
46 Jack Sullivan Corvallis High School 252
47 Steve Stiles Camas Bike and Sport 251
48 John Elliott 249
49 Ben Van Raalte Mud Warriors 247
49 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 247
51 Rafael Villegas 235
52 Griffin Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 234
53 conner nelson 1 Error 232
53 Rubin Field Field Jerger Cycling 232
55 Kelton Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 230
56 Brandon Taylor 204
57 Devin Oar Pacific Power Blue Sky 202
58 Izaak King Mud Warriors 201
59 Matthew Mieras 200
60 Quinlan McIntire 199
61 Jacob Schoolfield Camas Bike and Sport 191

Junior Men 15-16

Name Team Points
1 Erik Hahn BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1465
2 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1436
3 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 1423
4 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion 1417
5 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1392
6 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 1161
7 Harry Zimba BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1149
8 Noah Beggs Word RCB, presents Grummel 1144
9 Riley McCammon BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1019
10 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 889
11 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 884
12 Will Reinking 856
13 Alex Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 804
14 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 765
15 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 596
16 Micah Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 581
17 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 550
18 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 546
19 Luca Mallon Word RCB, presents Grummel 538
20 Keenan Reynolds Love Panda 536
21 Austin Dowse 519
22 Bryant Karner Flo Riders 487
23 Kevin Ramsden 484
24 Milo Steimle Broken Spoke Cycling 456
25 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 293
26 Kendall Smith 2 Uncles Racing 289
27 Gus Elder Life Cycle Racing Team 288
28 Noah Catropa 286
29 Sean Connors 283
30 Adrien Bird 281
31 Alex Holzheimer Camas Bike and Sport 279
32 George Zaichenko 277
33 Ryan Carr 276
34 Kyle Sigetich 271
35 Jordan Selker Corvallis High School 269
36 Trentyn Fraley 267
36 Galen Tanner 267
38 Connor Heredia 266
38 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 266
40 Clara Honsinger 265
41 Wyatt Thompson 264
42 Caden Sigurdson 263
43 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 260
44 louis mollett Ashland Mountain Adventures 258
44 austin Dube 258
44 Ryan Nolan 258
47 Tristan Devereaux 257
48 Tristan Kern 253
49 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 250
49 Zach Hein 250
51 Thomas Fate 248
52 Jeremy King Pacific Power Blue Sky 246
53 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 245
54 Jarid Schoenlein Camas Bike and Sport 243
55 Tanner Ramey Kaladi - Subway 241
56 Sam Wiley TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 239
57 Kyle Gustafson 238
57 Michael Samelson Corvallis High School 238
59 Evan Geary JL Velo Racing Team 237
60 Greyfaen Eastland All Access Racing 233
60 Harrison Devine JL Velo Racing Team 233
62 Ethan Kizzlar 230
63 Alex Sundermeier 229
64 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 223
65 Nicholas Lackides 197
66 jack pokorny OMBT 186

Junior Men 17-18

Name Team Points
1 Stephan Roberts PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1079
2 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 846
3 Brandon Ortiz Hapi-Go! 844
4 Zachary Perrin 811
5 Denzel Lall 759
6 Jeremy Karner Flow Riders 757
7 Jonathon Karner Flow Riders 745
8 Tyler Fox Rocky Mountain Bicycles 587
9 Christopher McKinnon West End Bikes/Specialized 566
10 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 556
11 Andrew Scott Pistis 555
12 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 554
13 Ian Mastenbrook Reall Racing 544
14 Greg Vermeer Pistis 542
15 Naiqwan Pellman 538
16 Quincy Gill Quincy Gill 495
17 Nick Bacon Camas Bike and Sport 295
18 Winter Nason Nason Brothers Racing 284
19 Zach Voigt 282
19 Dylan Howlett 282
21 Trevor Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 280
22 John Crandall Pacific Power Blue Sky 278
23 alex lygo 276
24 Keith Fawcett Pistis 274
25 Jordan Landstrom Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 272
26 Lucas Ryan Camas Bike and Sport 271
27 Deven Roberts 268
27 Ian Jackson Mud Warriors 268
29 Nathan Baker 266
30 Brian Connelly 264
31 Drew Nevala 263
32 Brandon Dillard Owens Healthcare 261
33 Corey Craig Camas Bike and Sport 256
33 Henry Peterson Existential Velo 256
35 Josh Viar Bike Newport-Bier One 254
36 Patrick Wallin Jelly's Pirates 249
37 Cinda Stauch Tam Bikes 245
38 William Taylor 203
39 Danny Shapiro 196
40 Connor Dunn TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 192

Junior Women 10-12

Name Team Points
1 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1490
2 Janessa Wilson Hapi-Go! 1158
3 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 861
4 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 576
5 Sierra Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 562
6 Katie Castle Portland Velo 562
7 Nora Panoscha 557
8 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 541
9 Carmyn Fortier WebCyclery.com 295
10 Sarah Arnett Camas Bike and Sport 294
11 Annika Sandaine Team Bossen 292
12 Gabrielle Lehnert Evviva 290
13 Juliana Smith Hammer Velo 281
14 Grace Vickers PDX Devo Junior Cycling 273
15 Isabella Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 271
16 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 270
17 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 269
18 Madison Pettit 267
19 Avarie Owens 266
20 Lauren Gill 265
21 Emily Crago 264
22 Helene Furst 262
23 Lily Tewfik 260
24 Madison Brown 258
25 Lauren Filer 253
26 Sage Kosmala 251

Junior Women 13-14

Name Team Points
1 Amy Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1479
2 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 1162
3 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 894
4 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 584
5 Natalie Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 575
6 Skylar Grayson Bend Endurance Academy 544
7 taye nakamura-koyama MBSEF Cycling Team 300
8 Emma Huntsman MBSEF Cycling Team 296
9 Catherine Lehman Pacific Power Blue Sky 291
10 Aubrey Ellerbruch 288
11 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 282
12 Elizabeth McKnight crank 278
13 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 272
14 Annie Jamison 268
15 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 256
16 Rachael Vega Corvallis United 250
17 Risi Murphy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 249

Junior Women 15-16

Name Team Points
1 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1495
2 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 1492
3 Marisa Reid ZteaM 575
4 louis mollett Ashland Mountain Adventures 294
4 Samantha Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 294
4 Megan Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 294
7 Katie Ryan Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 293
7 Clara Honsinger 293
9 Anna Peterson Existential Velo 292
10 Kate Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy 290
11 Grace Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 289
12 Eva Peterson Camas Bike and Sport 286
13 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 284
14 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 276
15 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 275
16 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 259
17 Emily Lahti 254

Junior Women 17-18

Name Team Points
1 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 1484
2 Jessica Steigerwald 553
3 Julia Schobben Westiew Cyclocats 294
4 Maddie Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 293
5 Maddy Cripe 274

Masters Men 30-34

Name Team Points
1 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 546
2 luke demoe Evviva/Stoemper 495
3 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Co-Motion 396
4 Nils Tillstrom Cyclesport.com 293
5 Christopher Kessler Cyclesport.com 292
6 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 273
7 Ryan Hieb Tempo/KWC 272
8 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 267
9 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 265
10 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 244
11 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 243
12 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 242
12 James Williams Swell Vello/Sunnyside 242
14 Lindsay Felker Peterson Racing 238
15 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 226
16 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 201
17 Kevin Andrews Rebound/Tireless Velo 176
18 Galen Mittermann HPC/RPM Mortgage 145
19 JOSEPH KAUTH 131
20 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 114
21 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 111
22 Eddie DeLisle CAPA-Soraz Racing 101

Masters Men 35-39

Name Team Points
1 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 743
2 Sean Stroup Beermongers Cycle Club 713
3 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 544
4 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo 504
5 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 494
6 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 476
7 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 461
8 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Co-Motion 458
9 David Rosen Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 452
10 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 442
11 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 437
12 Matt Cline bicycleattorney.com 399
13 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 395
14 Chris Zanger Boneyard Cycling 395
15 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 381
16 Gabe Doebler 381
17 Jason Pinkerton 380
18 Cort Buchholz HPC/RPM Mortgage 356
19 Andy Barczak Western Bikeworks 344
20 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 307
21 Eric Lanners Team S+M 307
22 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 303
23 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 301
24 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 295
25 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One 293
26 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury 291
27 Joseph Ketner 289
28 Josh Pounds 284
29 Erik Luebkert 282
30 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 280
31 David Hewett The Spokesmen 275
32 Dave Condon Trusty Switchblade 273
33 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 272
34 Daniel Gonzalez 269
35 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo 266
36 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 266
37 James Sestric Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 265
38 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 264
39 Tom Scales bicycleattorney.com 263
40 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 261
41 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 259
42 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 258
43 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 256
44 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 252
45 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 251
46 Joe Klemmer 249
46 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 249
48 Andy Olsson Team Finger 248
49 Andrew Holder 246
50 Jason Zadow Filth and Fury 245
51 Bernard Acevedo Revel Consulting - Rad Racing NW 241
52 Kyle Brown Western Bikeworks 240
53 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 237
53 Flint Churchill Camas Bike and Sport 237
55 Shawn Rader Western Bikeworks 236
55 Charles Warner Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 236
55 Anthony Morales 236
58 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 235
59 Chapell Miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 233
60 Seth Barnard 231
61 Christopher Ryan 226
62 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 224
62 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 224
64 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 218
64 James Kerr 218
66 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 214
66 Sage Freeman Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 214
68 Samuel Cordell Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 212
68 Jason Penry Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 212
70 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 210
71 Rob Shatting Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 202
72 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 201
73 Joel Madrone Embrocation Cycling 200
74 Barry O'Connor 196
74 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Co-Motion 196
76 Adam Ward 195
77 jon burrill 194
78 Chris Chambers 193
79 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 189
80 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 187
81 Shane Settle 181
82 Jeff Brock Existential Velo 180
83 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 178
84 Jason Plant 177
84 Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing 177
84 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 177
87 Barton Carter www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 176
88 Robert DeClerk Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 175
89 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 172
90 Jason Riffle HPC/RPM Mortgage 171
91 Greg Gramstad Rebound/Tireless Velo 168
92 Matt D'Elia Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 163
92 Antonio Castaneda CAPA-Soraz Racing 163
94 John Williams Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 161
95 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 160
96 Zak Milligan Oregon Missiles 151
96 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 151
98 Justin Massé SteepCity Squad 149
99 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 148
100 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 146
101 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 145
102 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 144
103 Ruben Markstrom River City Bicycles / Bike Law 141
104 Michael Squire Bellovaci United 140
105 Ryan Kelly 139
105 Ken Johnson Boneyard Cycling 139
107 John Walrod Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 137
108 David Tarries Portland Velo 136
108 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 136
110 Rob Anderson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 134
111 Russell Williford OSU Cycling Club 128
112 Brian Gumpert 127
113 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 125
114 John Pearch 124
115 Scott Kocher 123
116 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 122
116 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 122
118 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 116
119 Peter Ettro 113
120 Tommy Kruger 111
121 Richard Lorenz Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 110
122 Mike Snelson Portland Velo 109
123 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 109
124 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo 107
125 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 106
126 Simon Robins 105
127 joe reynolds NNN 102
128 Ray Fiori 100
128 Luke Sosnowski 100
130 Keith Krejci 93
131 Eric Culver 90
132 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 85
132 Dennis Stafford 85
134 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 84
135 Robert Christensen Team S+M 80
136 Kevin Hasley Sposetti/RootMetrics 78
137 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Bush League Wrenching 76
138 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 73
139 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 72
140 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 69
141 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 63
142 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 58
143 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 57
144 Nathan Engkjer CogNatives 56
144 Jason Randles Deschutes Brewery 56
146 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 55
147 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 53
148 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 49
149 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 49
150 Lauren McCarthy 45
151 Ryan McIntyre 44
152 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 41
153 Cesar Villanueva Stumptown Cycling Club 37
154 Dylan Cernitz Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 36
154 don thuren 36
156 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 32
157 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 30
158 Adam Gomez 27
159 Seth Taylor Zeitgeist Racing & Kovarus Wells Fargo 25
160 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 20
161 Brian Cannon Human Powered 16
162 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15
163 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13
163 kyle stephens Beermongers Cycle Club 13
165 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 11
166 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 10
167 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 8
168 Brent Sherry Human Powered 4
169 Brett Golden 2
170 Paul O'Connor 1

Masters Men 40-44

Name Team Points
1 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 1134
2 jared Roy Portland Bicycle Studio 964
3 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 856
4 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 829
5 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Co-Motion 829
6 Michael Girard Portland Velo 817
7 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 805
8 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 773
9 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 753
10 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 727
11 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 722
12 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 688
13 Daryl Hemenway Cyclesport.com 676
14 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 668
15 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 661
16 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 660
17 Raymond Crepeau 654
18 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 634
19 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 621
20 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 612
21 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 593
22 George Wescott Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 560
23 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 555
24 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 540
25 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 540
26 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 539
27 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 538
28 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 532
29 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 529
30 Bill Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 528
31 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Racing Team 511
32 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 509
33 Jarod Seaman Buy Local Cycling 502
34 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 501
35 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 496
36 Larry Chow Portland Velo 485
37 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 480
38 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 477
39 Mark Krause Land Shark 469
40 David Masuda crank 469
41 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 467
42 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 464
43 Matt Betts Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 455
44 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 452
45 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 452
46 Sal Collura Hutch's-Co-Motion 452
47 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 452
48 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 449
49 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 432
50 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 430
51 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 429
52 Brent Casady 428
53 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 422
54 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 418
55 Michael Benno Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 416
56 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 398
57 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 396
58 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 395
59 Mike Ziehnert 381
60 Mike Abel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 378
61 Robin Wessel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 373
62 doug evans bicycleattorney.com 373
63 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 366
64 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 364
65 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 361
66 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 360
67 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 355
68 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 346
69 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 335
70 Mark Ginsberg HPC/RPM Mortgage 328
71 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 320
72 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 319
73 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 310
74 Guy Tucker Herriott Sports Performance 296
75 Ron Babcock Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 294
75 Chris Deardorff Cyclesport.com 294
77 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 290
78 Robert Schumacher 289
79 Jamie Mikami Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 286
80 Richard Albrow Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 283
81 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 282
82 Benjamin Drucker Portobello-A Better Cycle 280
83 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 280
84 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 279
85 Stosh Bankston   279
86 Greg Satterfield Center Cycle 277
87 Kenny Wolford 276
87 Erik Bakker Ironclad Performance Wear 276
89 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 272
90 Todd Klapwyk Portland Velo 271
90 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 271
92 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 270
93 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 268
93 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 268
95 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 267
96 David Cloninger Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 266
96 Jon Ragsdale Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 266
98 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 264
99 Tim Luther En Selle 260
99 Dave Hutton Dirt Corps 260
101 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 258
102 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 254
103 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 254
104 Michael Kosmala Team S+M 251
105 Todd Mion RTO National 250
106 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 249
107 Rick Tillery 246
108 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 244
109 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 241
110 Andrew Filer 240
111 Jason Buerkle 239
112 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 236
113 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team 235
113 Hamilton Christopher Rapha Racing NW 235
115 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 234
116 Justin Price Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 234
117 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 231
118 Alan Brandt Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 228
119 Tim Shannon 226
120 Matt Thompson Santiam Bicycle 223
121 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 221
122 Scott McKnight crank 219
123 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis 219
124 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo 217
125 Dwayne King Portobello-A Better Cycle 213
126 Peter Gutwald HPC/RPM Mortgage 212
127 Karl Haunold 210
128 David Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 209
129 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 209
130 Kyle Stancliff SWEAT360 208
131 Scott Brennan Sunnyside Sports 206
132 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 205
133 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 203
133 Aaron Mock 203
133 Todd Knoeppel Code 3 203
136 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com 202
137 Scott Powell Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 202
138 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 200
138 Robert Winnenberg 200
140 Dustin Ranck Dustin Ranck 199
140 Mark Harris 199
142 Greg Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 199
143 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 198
144 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Co-Motion 197
145 Juan Cagampang Yakima Bike Vigilantes 196
145 Montgomery Hill Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 196
147 Troy Clear 190
148 Mark Adamski Portobello-A Better Cycle 189
149 Eirik Schulz West End Bikes/Specialized 188
149 Kerry Halligan 188
151 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 185
152 John Baldwin Bush League Wrenching 184
152 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 184
154 Kevin Boje Team Body Sync 180
154 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 180
156 Don Joling Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 175
157 Chad Smeltzer crank 175
158 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 173
159 Lee Bauck 172
160 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 170
161 John Porter Bellovaci United 169
162 Yuji Sumimoto 167
163 James Lais Team Cheap 166
164 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 165
165 Kevin Chandler 1 Error 163
165 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 163
167 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 158
167 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 158
169 Mark Mandigo Hammer Velo 157
170 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 156
170 Patrick Palmer HPC/RPM Mortgage 156
172 Kristian Jamieson GoPro-Shimano 154
173 David Pryor 153
174 eric kytola Hutch's-Co-Motion 152
175 james West End Bikes/Specialized 150
175 Kurt Snyder The Spokesmen 150
177 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 142
177 thom weeks Santiam Bicycle 142
179 Brett Donis 141
180 Brett Shipton 139
181 Rich Julyan 1 Error 138
182 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 137
183 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 136
184 DARRAN JACOBSEN 130
184 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 130
186 ronald kizziar Stumptown Cycling Club 129
187 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 127
188 Justin Serna StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 125
189 robert lee Filth and Fury 124
190 Ian Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 122
190 Robert Perry 122
190 Travis Talton 122
193 jeff Marsh 119
194 Todd Stewart 117
195 Mike Engelmann 115
196 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 113
197 Christopher Tuttle Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 110
198 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 108
199 David DiMarco Hutch's-Co-Motion 107
199 Joe Wright Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 107
201 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 106
202 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 104
203 WIM ROELS Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 103
204 Andy Platt 102
204 Brad Sigurdson CAPA-Soraz Racing 102
206 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Co-Motion 101
207 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com 99
207 Matthew Carlson 99
209 Paul Souders Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 98
210 Hilary Billington Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 97
210 Bill Richmond 97
212 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 96
213 Dan Werle Team S+M 95
214 Chuck Hood 94
215 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 93
216 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 91
217 Todd Lewis ATB Lubricants 89
217 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 89
219 Matt Solhjem 87
219 Joss Moore Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 87
221 Kale Chalmers HPC/RPM Mortgage 86
222 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 85
222 Dave Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 85
224 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 83
225 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 83
226 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 81
227 James Owen Capitol Velo 80
227 Brian Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 80
227 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 80
230 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 79
231 James Chung Chinook Cycling Club 75
232 joe dominey 73
233 Tim White Scout Troopers of Vader's Fist 72
234 Tom Meese 71
235 Marcelo silva Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 66
235 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 66
237 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 65
238 Matthew Mangus Lumberyard 64
239 Juston Manville Screamin' Demons pb\ Cross Spikes 60
239 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles 60
241 Topher McGarry Stumptown Cycling Club 58
242 Aaron Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 57
243 Randy Opp Vertical Earth 56
243 Ken Simms Team SIDB 56
245 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 55
246 Michael Moody 51
247 Jeff Beltramini Mafia Racing NW 50
248 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 48
248 Don Bailey CAPA-Soraz Racing 48
250 Scott Gerwig 42
251 Evan MacKenzie 41
252 Matthew Huxley Camas Bike and Sport 38
253 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 37
254 Greg Miller Pine Mountain Sports 35
254 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 35
256 Thomas Orth BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 34
257 Phillip Ohnstad Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 33
258 Travis Tyrrell 32
259 John Hughes Broadlook.com 23
260 Curtis Burrill LOOP ROPE 21
261 Jon Coney 18
261 Matt Hooge 18
263 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 17
264 Bob Stephens Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 14
265 Peter Winnick 12
266 Dan Brobst cyclocrossracing.com 9
267 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 6

Masters Men 45-49

Name Team Points
1 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 1384
2 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 1149
3 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1055
4 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1046
5 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1030
6 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 968
7 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 849
8 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 841
9 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 830
10 Tim Turk Land Shark 766
11 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 761
12 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 727
13 Mike Henry bicycleattorney.com 720
14 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 676
15 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 620
16 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 602
17 christian tresser Evolution Racing Team 590
18 Craig Broberg HPC/RPM Mortgage 575
19 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 557
20 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 535
21 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 534
22 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 530
23 Jerry Fox Echo Bike & Board 526
24 William Henterly RGF/Felt 503
25 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 500
26 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 499
27 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 476
28 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 469
29 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 458
30 Tony Coca Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 456
31 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 451
32 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 451
33 Robert Vigeant Cyclesport.com 446
34 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 444
35 Bryan Ross 442
36 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 440
37 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 439
38 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 436
39 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 434
40 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 424
41 Andy Leritz Team S+M 423
42 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 421
43 Joseph Boquiren 417
44 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 417
45 Sean Rees Cyclepath PDX Racing 406
46 Chris Kovash Land Shark 397
47 Charles Barrett cyclosport.com 396
48 Patrick Hultgren 394
49 Paul Nordling 1 Error 393
50 Nick Blacklock Western Bikeworks 388
51 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 378
52 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 375
53 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 375
54 David Saltzberg Rebound/Tireless Velo 371
55 Cliff McCann Pistis 355
56 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 353
57 John Droege Filth and Fury 349
58 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 346
59 scott carroll Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 346
60 joseph fricke Cyclepath PDX Racing 345
61 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 343
62 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 343
63 Christopher Bright United Finance 342
64 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 340
65 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 326
66 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 321
67 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 314
68 Bill Meyers 301
69 David Sjogren 298
70 Trevor Norland Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 297
71 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team 294
72 jason saunders Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 292
73 James Randall bicycleattorney.com 290
74 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 290
75 Dirk Siverts 289
76 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 288
77 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 286
78 Robert Bigwood Bike Central 285
79 david baker Para-Team Sunnyside 279
80 Kevin Billingsley Western Bikeworks 278
81 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 273
82 Brian List Bike Central 270
83 Jay Swavely 268
84 David Mackintosh TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 266
84 Jim Martin Pittman &' Brooks 266
86 Larry Moulton Boneyard Cycling 264
87 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 260
88 Chris Streight Hammer Velo 259
89 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 257
90 Mark Duff Veloforma Factory Team 255
91 Brian Abers Bike Central 251
92 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 249
93 Michael Dehner 248
94 Greg Kempthorn 247
95 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 245
96 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 245
96 Brad Ryhlick Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 245
98 Dan Dhonau Word RCB, presents Grummel 241
99 Brian Dwyer Service Course Velo 239
100 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 231
101 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 228
102 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 227
103 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Co-Motion 227
104 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 224
105 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 223
106 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 222
107 Thomas Batty Cyclesport.com 222
107 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 222
109 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 221
109 Steve Wright Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 221
111 david hill www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 220
112 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 217
113 Hugh Potter 1 Error 216
114 John Lulich 212
114 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling 212
116 Rob Van Kirk Adventures Edge 211
117 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 211
117 Tim Clark 211
117 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 211
120 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 211
121 Todd Olson 210
122 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 209
123 Mark Langston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 206
124 Scott Browning Evolution Racing Team 203
125 William Roussel Specialized/WTB 201
126 Tom Cole Excel Sports 197
127 Wayne Tonning 196
128 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 195
129 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 193
130 Kevin Connors 191
131 Greg Freyberg Greg Freyberg 188
132 Brooke Hoyer Rebound/Tireless Velo 187
133 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 181
134 Michael Keep Bike Peddler 178
135 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 178
136 mike packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 177
137 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 174
138 DL Byron Bike Hugger 172
139 Darrell Jamieson A2onic-Sega 168
140 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com 166
141 David Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized 165
141 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 165
143 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing 164
144 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 163
145 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Co-Motion 161
146 Mark Chasse 160
147 Robert Jaynes Pistis 159
148 Paul Duncan Longview True Craft 154
149 Guy Polson 153
150 Paul Hart Pistis 150
151 Peter Courogen Nike Cycling 148
152 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 145
153 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. 143
154 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 140
155 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 139
156 William Sullivan CarbonBikesDirect.com, Boxer Industries, Hammer Nutrition 136
156 Joseph Hosang 136
158 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 133
159 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 127
160 tom williamson 123
161 Calvin Knight 122
162 stephen Holmes Western Bikeworks 110
162 Perry Roper Chinook Cycling Club 110
164 Brad Foster Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 110
165 Allen Kraft Western Bikeworks 105
166 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 103
167 Terry Keele HPC/RPM Mortgage 96
168 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 92
169 Wade Nacinovich 78
169 Donald Newlands 78
171 Mike Paula 76
172 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Co-Motion 75
172 Charles Thomas Boneyard Cycling 75
174 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 68
175 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 66
175 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 66
177 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 61
178 Richard Mularski 56
178 Joseph Marek Team S+M 56
178 Greg Creswick Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 56
181 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 49
182 Pat Shields 47
182 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific 47
182 Rob Crocker 47
185 Jeff Geddings 35
186 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 31
187 Mike Taylor 27
187 Mike Murphy CCR 27
189 Todd Raudy 22
190 Leigh Meyer AllRide 21
191 Dean Anderson crank 20
192 Michael King Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 13
192 Bill Sundermeier 13
194 Steve Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
195 Wayne Nussbaum 2

Masters Men 50-54

Name Team Points
1 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 1370
2 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 1222
3 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team 1091
4 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 1077
5 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1020
6 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 975
7 Steven R Holland United Finance 863
8 John Slawta Land Shark 846
9 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 800
10 Mark Bradley 1 Error 798
11 Jeffery Otto Sunset Cycles 796
12 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 788
13 John Kenney Pacific Power Blue Sky 776
14 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 734
15 Cal Stone 708
16 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 695
17 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 693
18 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 675
19 Richard Desmond Evolution Racing Team 579
20 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 558
21 Joseph Hoerner West End Bikes/Specialized 556
22 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 547
23 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 534
24 Ivan Meadors United Finance 508
25 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 508
26 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 499
27 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 496
28 Doug Mercer Apex Racing Team 496
29 Dan Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 491
30 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 480
31 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Co-Motion 470
32 Steve Swanson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 464
33 David Miller Team Rose City 463
34 john mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 462
35 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 460
36 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 449
37 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 445
38 Michael Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 444
39 Peter Serrurier 444
40 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 440
41 Tom Latimer Back Country Bicycles 431
42 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 411
43 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 403
44 Tim Ellerbruch 1 Error 397
45 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 395
46 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 392
47 David McCasker Portland Velo 379
48 Rick Upton Western Bikeworks 374
49 Greg Talbert Rapha Racing NW 372
50 Greg Campi 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 370
51 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 356
52 Scott Harman HPC/RPM Mortgage 352
53 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 342
54 Mick Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 341
55 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 339
56 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 324
57 Vincent Plaza Cyclesport.com 299
58 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 298
59 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 297
60 Scott Toll 1 Error 294
61 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling 293
62 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 291
63 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 285
63 Jonathan Pierce 285
65 Mark Newsome RAO/Imperial River Racing 282
65 Jon Nigbor Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 282
67 Daniel Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 273
68 Ken M Lee Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 269
69 james duke Wheelworks 259
70 Paul Thomasberg Shimano 258
71 Guy Fenner 256
72 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo 254
72 Cory Fawcett Pistis 254
74 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 244
74 Eric Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 244
74 Satoru Igarashi 244
77 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 238
78 William Toepper Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 233
79 Todd Hubbell Portland Velo 231
80 Philip Carr 225
81 Jerry Lentz Hutch's Bend 219
82 Judd Eustice Team S+M 216
82 Pat Harrington Bikesale.com 216
84 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 214
85 Steven Thorne Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 213
86 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 208
87 Mark Schafer 1 Error 208
88 Kurt Robinson bicycleattorney.com 197
89 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 191
90 Russell Thorstrom TEAM ICO 189
90 Robert Dobrey 189
92 Tom McCullough 188
93 DALE WEBSTER 187
94 Gary Hull 176
95 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 172
96 Mike Mercer Grant's Pals 167
97 Dan Gilden 166
98 Steve Law Pistis 162
98 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 162
100 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 161
101 David Thielen II Pacific Power Blue Sky 160
102 Todd Hutchings MiDuole 155
103 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 154
104 Mark Campillo 152
105 Paul Bascom Portland Velo 144
106 Chuck Woosley United Finance 142
107 Michael Dunn ZteaM 138
108 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 134
109 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 132
110 robert benett Cycle Analysis 126
111 bruce carter Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 123
112 Larry ReMillard 122
113 James Holmes 117
114 Mitch Gold Portland Velo 116
115 Bill Reed Reed Cycle Racing 103
116 Robert Ping Dick's Mojo 97
116 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 97
118 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 96
119 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 92
120 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 91
121 Jorge Lara 82
122 will fernyhough byrne 72
123 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo 67
124 Gary Johnson Disco Velo 65
125 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 64
126 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 62
127 Mark Boguslawski 61
128 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 59
129 mark lipchick Life Cycle Racing Team 56
130 Ken Reid Team Rose City 55
130 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 55
132 Mark Stoller 46
133 David Gast Rebound/Tireless Velo 42
134 Reginald Lee Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne 39
135 Tim Connelly 30

Masters Men 55-59

Name Team Points
1 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 987
2 Terry Knight 881
3 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 797
4 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 787
5 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 661
6 Dan MacNaughton Cyclepath PDX Racing 611
7 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 557
8 Mike Murray Bike Central 498
9 Joe Hamilton 490
10 Rick Gregory 485
11 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 478
12 Tom James bicycleattorney.com 464
13 Casey Patton 462
14 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 446
15 David Jackson Hutch's-Co-Motion 431
16 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo 425
17 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 424
18 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky 400
19 Rick Adams Core Techs Cycling Team 394
20 Evan Griffiths Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 382
21 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 343
22 Dave Bale Capitol Velo 323
23 Curt Dooley Curt Dooley 321
24 James Thiele Team Rose City 316
25 Dave Faust Team Rose City 308
26 David Morrison 300
27 Mark Miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 298
28 Alan Ott Bicycle Blue Book\ Rock Lobster\HRS 292
29 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing 290
30 Ray Anderson 1 Error 281
31 Jim Pennington Team S+M 279
32 Tracy Marks na 277
33 Joe Field Field Jerger Cycling 265
34 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 263
35 John Caton Life Cycle Racing Team 259
36 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 256
37 Russ Patterson Portland Velo 252
38 Dave Burnard Adobe Systems 250
38 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo 250
40 Greg Estes Hammer Velo 250
41 John Tess 248
42 Roger Lopez Victory Velo Racing 247
42 Don Moote 1 Error 247
44 Jeff Quinn VELOART 246
45 Dallas Dick Word RCB, presents Grummel 243
46 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 242
47 Bill Alsup 239
48 Mike Reightley 227
49 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 225
50 Dean Lee Portland Velo 224
51 Allan Wright 212
52 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 207
53 Kevin Reilly 203
54 Dave Goodier Reall Racing 194
55 Pat Sagers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 190
56 Rob Russell SWEAT360 185
56 Mike Adams United Finance 185
56 Vern Krist SW Bicycle 185
59 Joe VanLeuven Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 179
60 Tim Gogolski GoNoGo 174
61 Russell Rickert Land Shark 169
62 J.Michael Manning Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne 168
63 Steve Lacey 155
64 Scott Sterling 152
65 Marc Thompson 139
66 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 137
67 Jamie Cobb Portland Velo 124
68 James Bell Hutch's-Co-Motion 106
69 Pete Kent 104
70 Allen Neel TEAM ICO 93
71 Gordy bolstad Bikesale.com 91
71 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent 91
73 Kim Neve 1 Error 87
74 Larry Hiday Team Redlands 79
74 Michael Knapp 1 Error 79
76 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 75
77 Peter Gierga 68
78 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 66
79 Don (Shiggy) Person 56
80 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 40
81 Cosmic Miller Double Check/ Samari Noodle 38
82 Douglas Obletz Multnomah Athletic Club 32
83 Jeff Vinson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 26
84 Gary Jacquot 22
85 Buff Hopper Double Check/Confluence Digital 14
86 Cameron Wogan 8

Masters Men 60-64

Name Team Points
1 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 1422
2 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 1228
3 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1149
4 Ron Strasser Team S+M 737
5 Edward Lanton 635
6 Tom Webb Team Rose City 617
7 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 592
8 Bob Daugherty Portland Wheelmen 525
9 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 504
10 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 503
11 Terry Brown 474
12 Ron Magnus bicycleattorney.com 467
13 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo 461
14 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 436
15 Tim Rich Team Rose City 408
16 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 406
17 Ted Forgeron Team Rose City 401
18 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 304
19 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 295
20 Roger Nelson Western Bikeworks 269
21 Gil Sneed RAO/Imperial River Racing 268
22 David Philbrick 1 Error 264
23 Dale Allen 254
24 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 245
25 Patrick Daugherty 1 Error 240
26 Alan McGuire-Dale West End Bikes/Specialized 239
27 Bob Raker 233
28 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 232
28 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky 232
30 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 226
31 Mark Nurre Capitol Velo 225
32 mike beall Boneyard Cycling 223
33 Steve Johnson 1 Error 220
34 Steven J. Cash 215
35 Stephen Rogers Vicious Cycles 204
35 Richard Daifuku Emerald City Cycling Club 204
37 Steve Vander Waal 203
38 Steve Gerdemann 191
39 Mike Fajer 1 Error 188
40 chris stapleton Santa Clarita Velo 181
41 Patrick Cross Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne 179
42 Lance Caldwell 165
43 Mark Loder Sunset Cycles 159
44 David Stabler 1 Error 143
45 Jim Brogden 137
46 Tom Andersen 131
47 Larry Stryker The Spokesmen 123
48 craig bontly Yamika 101
49 Gary MacGraw Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 60
49 Robert Fox Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 60
51 Michael Olson Olson's Bicycles 29
52 Cloyd Robinson Great Harvest Bread Company 28
53 Jay Rideout RAO/Imperial River Racing 25
54 Martin Stabler 23
55 Paul Montgomery Team S+M 3

Masters Men 65-69

Name Team Points
1 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 759
2 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 726
3 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 633
4 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 543
5 Einar Traa Portland Velo 528
6 James Noonan VBC 527
7 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 516
8 John Forbes Cyclesport.com 433
9 Lance Brigman Western Bikeworks 424
10 Donald Coker 1 Error 424
11 Dale Harless Cycle University 402
12 Bill Nicolai Hammer Nutrition 263
13 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 237
14 Al Depenbrock Pacific Power Blue Sky 214
15 Lon Getlin 1 Error 203
16 Henry Grass NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 188
17 Larry Hunter Trinity Bikes 165
18 Jerry Shafer Slalom Consulting Racing 146
19 John Hall 95
20 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 67
21 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 32

Masters Men 70+

Name Team Points
1 Clark Henry Team Rose City 424
2 Rod Dowse 361
3 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 243
4 Richard Hunt 1 Error 226
5 alec bentley Hutch's-Co-Motion 212
6 Thom Meyers 1 Error 188
7 Jean Wendling 1 Error 165
8 Loren Russell 77

Masters Women 30-34

Name Team Points
1 Lindsay Felker Peterson Racing 587
2 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 299
2 Lara Kessler Cyclesport.com 299
4 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 293
5 Danielle Curran Poplollies 287
6 Meredith Brandt 282
7 Jennifer Leonard 266
8 Melissa Harder Harder Cycling 260
9 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 251
10 Amanda Kohlwey 241
11 Virginia Matthys Sturdy Bitch Racing 236
12 Melodie Buell Boneyard Cycling 232

Masters Women 35-39

Name Team Points
1 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 815
2 Margi Bradway Team S+M 760
3 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 574
4 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 553
5 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 542
6 Rhonda Mazza Team S+M 539
7 Ellen Miller 525
8 Virginia Pedersen 515
9 Amber Clark Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 465
10 Sarah Sturdy Rebound/Tireless Velo 443
11 Samantha Rousculp Team Awesome 434
12 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 296
13 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 295
14 Juntu Oberg Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 293
15 Vonda Derksen Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 291
16 Jennifer Morgan Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 289
17 Sarah Max West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 287
17 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 287
19 Lindsay Kandra West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 286
20 jaini VS-Crawford Evivva 284
21 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing 282
22 Heather Pola Dirty Harlots MTB race team 280
23 Marcia Thuren Thuren Fabricaion 276
24 Heather Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 275
25 Amanda Darlak Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 270
26 Holly Kotsovos Rebound/Tireless Velo 269
26 Jenny Jackson Buy Local Cycling 269
28 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 265
29 Elizabeth Cardinal signal cycles 263
30 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 261
31 Elsa Bro Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 260
32 Michelle Cunha Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 259
32 Jennifer White 259
34 Sara LaBarge Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 258
34 Renee Laird 258
36 Jennifer Gilstrap Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 255
37 Amanda Durkee bicycleattorney.com 254
38 Erica Lurie 247
39 Laura Whiting 245
40 Angela Brobst 240
41 Nicole Strong Sunnyside Sports 236
42 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 235
43 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 233
44 Deb Bauer 228
45 Angelina Salerno Pine Mountain Sports 224
46 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 223
47 Gwyn Blanton SWEAT360 220
48 Sharon Keller 216
48 Sara Yellich Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 216
50 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 207
51 Jennifer Johnson 206
52 Natalia Gardiol Chica Sexy/Pedal Revolution 202
53 Sarah Post-Holmberg 201
54 Brandie Ettinger bicycleattorney.com 199
55 Barbara Culver 197
56 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 194
57 Tori Bortman 188
58 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 178
59 Ashley Madison Westend Bicycles 172
60 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 171

Masters Women 40-44

Name Team Points
1 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1348
2 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 857
3 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 850
4 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 843
5 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 830
6 Virginie Calme Cyclepath PDX Racing 824
7 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 823
8 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 781
9 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 777
10 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 727
11 Suzy Renn Team Slow 557
12 Meg Hamilton 553
13 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing 547
14 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 540
15 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 536
16 Darien Curl 532
17 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 527
18 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 523
19 erica wescott 520
20 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 519
21 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 515
22 Jill Harris JMBA 503
23 Wendy Hill 501
24 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 488
25 Bernadette Estrada Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 482
26 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 475
27 Julie Kramer Team S+M 441
28 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 432
29 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 296
30 Cynthia Velasquez 292
31 Leanne Marinace West End Bikes/Specialized 289
31 Dawn Stob Rebound/Tireless Velo 289
33 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 287
34 Martha Paulus Buy Local Cycling 285
34 Julie Jesse 285
36 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 283
37 Denise Livingston Filth and Fury 277
37 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 277
39 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 273
40 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 271
41 Stephanie Snyder 268
41 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 268
41 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team 268
44 Brooke Ziehnert 267
45 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 266
46 Kronda Adair Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 264
47 Jennifer Donnelly Super Relax Concept 263
48 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 262
49 Erika Jackson 258
50 Hilary Billington Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 256
51 Beth Burns Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 253
52 Jennifer Woodruff 1 Error 252
53 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 251
54 Deann Krill Ironclad Performance Wear 247
55 Kristen Marlo Warren 1 Error 246
56 Julie Deal Beermongers Cycle Club 244
57 Amy McAuley 236
58 Janet McKnight 235
58 Sarah Echternkamp 235
60 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 234
60 Kim Whitley Whitley Family 234
62 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 232
63 Annie Leaf Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 229
64 Patti Wolfe 225
65 Jennifer Wardell TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 212
66 Kate OBrien-Clarke Stumptown Cycling Club 209
67 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 198
68 Beth Stelz 197
69 Stephanie Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 193
70 jennifer Hagen crank 189
71 Stephanie Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 180
72 Melanie Haliburton Rebound/Tireless Velo 179
73 Gina Garnero-Hill Super Relax Concept 170
74 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club 167

Masters Women 45-49

Name Team Points
1 Maggie Rising Portland Velo 1139
2 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 1139
3 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1067
4 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 1059
5 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1042
6 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 859
7 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 807
8 Julia Fudge Poplollies 774
9 Loraine Blake Guinness Cycling Team 752
10 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 585
11 Ronda Sundermeier 565
12 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 565
13 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 563
14 Kathryn Bork Poplollies 550
15 Melanie Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 545
16 Leslie Copper 536
17 Lisa Belair-Sullivan Team S+M 520
17 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 520
19 Susan Moote RAO/Imperial River Racing 475
20 Michelle Thorstrom Boneyard Cycling 460
21 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 432
22 Lisa George Trailhead Coffee Roasters 299
23 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 291
24 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 282
25 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 278
26 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 277
26 Susan Warnick 277
28 Ann Davidson Portland Velo 273
29 beth hamon Team Slow 270
30 Nori La Rue 1 Error 267
31 Pam Massey Bikesale.com 264
32 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 260
33 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 257
34 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Portland Velo 254
35 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 245
36 Denise Croucher HeadHunters 243
37 Cindy Lewellen 240
38 Sheilagh Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 239
38 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 239
38 Cynthia Wheeler 239
41 Siouxsie Jennett Stumptown Cycling Club 231
42 Jill Ballantyne Sunnyside Sports 220
43 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 211
44 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 205
45 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 204
46 Colleen Jones TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 195
47 Tina Rainforth Portland Velo 182
48 Georgann Shinn 176
49 Diana Rempe Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 174

Masters Women 50-54

Name Team Points
1 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 1435
2 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1165
3 Meg Mautner Bike Central 1147
4 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 789
5 Ina McLean Sunnyside Sports 773
6 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 717
7 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 587
8 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 579
9 mary ross Multnomah Athletic Club 570
10 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 569
11 Mary Skrzynski Sunnyside Sports 565
12 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 564
13 Beth Dayton 555
14 Vikki Bourcier Hutch's-Co-Motion 524
15 Bernadette Warwick 493
16 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 482
17 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 299
18 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 294
19 Laura Wanker 1 Error 289
20 Jane Chateaubriand Lake Washington Velo/Broadmark Capital 286
21 Julie Hewitt Pacific Power Blue Sky 285
21 Teri Sheasby 285
23 Constance White Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 278
24 Renee Pype Team S+M 273
25 Anne Linton Sunnyside Sports 271
26 Julie James 267
27 Karen Armstrong Emde Sports 263
28 Mallory Pierce 260
29 Carol Pelmas Fat Cobra Video 257
30 Shelley Starkey Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 255
31 Andriana Krueger Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 250
32 Katherine Christensen 249
33 Linda Moreland-Hooker Multnomah Athletic Club 247
34 Mary Dallas 246
35 Renee Way Tri Pacific 243
36 Andy Healy not affiliated 238
37 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 230
38 Michelle Gill 227
39 Kim Budd 221
40 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 208
41 Janis Morgan Pistis 191
42 Marsha Ford Boneyard Cycling 184
43 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 183
44 Lisa Campbell 173
45 Mary Daly 165

Masters Women 55-59

Name Team Points
1 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 1477
2 Pam Reid Team Rose City 1459
3 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 843
4 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 783
5 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 576
6 Melanie Pratt Portland Velo 467
7 Jill Josselyn Multnomah Athletic Club 283
8 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 279
8 Debra Windus Team Rose City 279
10 Sue Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized 275
11 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling 272
12 Donna Cohen 1 Error 271
13 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 248
14 Kathleen Blackshear 228
15 Mary Hull 225
16 Katie Williams 222
17 Susan West 169

Masters Women 60+

Name Team Points
1 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 1391
2 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 575
3 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing 300
4 Kathleen Richardson 1 Error 288
5 Candi Murray NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 285
6 Cathey Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 255
7 Carla Pfund Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 247
8 Susan Keys 233