Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR

OR
January 01, 2013

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 1 Men

Name Team Points
1 Tyler Miller Hammer Nutrition 96
2 Tyler Fox Rocky Mountain Bicycles 77
3 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 73
4 billy bergen Hutchs Bicycles of Bend 61
5 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 57
6 Adam DeMarzo Bike Newport-Bier One 54
7 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles 53
8 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 49
9 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 46
10 Kolben Preble Clif Bar 44
11 Nick Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 44
12 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 43
13 Jess Palacios Santiam Bicycle 42
14 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 41
15 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 35
16 Adam Hadley Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 25
17 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 21
18 Matt Cline bicycleattorney.com 20
19 Gideon Francisco Santiam Bicycle 17
20 Jacob Hase 16
21 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 15
22 Ray Fiori 15
23 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 14
24 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Cycling 13
25 Dillon Caldwell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
26 Justin DeMallie Filth and Fury 13
27 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes 13
28 Justin Fernandes Scotts Cycle and Sports Enduro Racing 12
29 Tyler Fought Trusty Switchblade 12
30 Zach Jarrett 11
31 Matthew Perry 11
32 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 11
33 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
34 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
35 Stephan Roberts PDX Devo Junior Cycling 9
36 Luke Mason Sagebrush Cycles 8
37 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 8
38 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7
39 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 7
40 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 6
41 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 6
42 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 6
43 Geoffrey Bee Yes Please 5
44 Jason Allen Visenka 5
45 Casey Hill 4
46 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4
47 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 4
48 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 3
49 Alexander Clemens Portland Bicycle Studio 3
50 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 3
51 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 2
52 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 2
53 Matt Dooley Mt. Shasta Ski Park 1
54 Ryan Garner Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1

Category 1 Women

Name Team Points
1 Megan Chinburg River City Bicycles Women's Team 45
2 solana kline Thump Coffee 29
3 Abby Watson Breadwinner Cycles 28
4 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 27
5 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles Women's Team 26
6 Sarah Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 25
7 Karla Kingsley 15
8 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 15
9 Fernanda Mejia Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
10 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Fingers/Gorge Dental 15
11 rachel bagley Breadwinner Cycles 15
12 Deanna Lloyd Team S+M 14
13 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 13
14 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 13
15 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 13
16 Audrey Brown Team S+M 12
17 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio 11
18 Sarah Sturdy Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
19 Kristin Wille Ruckus Test Team 8
20 Jennifer Cree Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 7

Category 2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Don Petersen 87
2 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team 74
3 James Kerr 60
4 jon burrill Sappo Hill Soapworks 44
5 Chris Moor 39
6 Jeremy Andresen Team Dirt 32
7 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Racing Team 30
8 Cort Buchholz HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 28
9 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 28
10 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 25
11 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 25
12 Andy Edick 23
13 Sam Conklin 21
14 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 19
15 Andy Kunkler 18
16 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 17
17 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 16
18 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 15
19 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
20 Todd Burnette 15
21 Lauren McCarthy 15
22 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 15
23 Adrian Tayne 14
24 Tristan Jones 13
25 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 13
26 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 12
27 Kurt Holtzclaw 12
28 Geoff Grummon crank 12
29 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 12
30 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 12
31 Sean Stroup BeerMongers Cycle Club 11
32 David Krause 11
33 Rob Jordan Mafia 11
34 Beny Ambauen Swiss Woodworker.com 11
35 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 10
36 Brian Persons Team Dirt 10
37 Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
38 Kevin Bernstein Willamette University Cycling Team 9
39 David Wells Life Cycle Racing Team 9
40 Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 8
41 Damon Runberg 8
42 Bill Garcia BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
43 Ian Mastenbrook Reall Racing 7
44 Adam Moore Look Good Feel Good 7
45 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
46 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 7
47 Adam Gomez 7
48 brian Hobelman 7
49 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com 6
50 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 6
51 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 5
52 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 5
53 Brian Buskirk Trinity Bikes 4
54 Russell Williford OSU Cycling Club 4
55 Jeff Stevens 4
56 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 4
57 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
58 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 2

Category 2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Kyla McDermott Sunnyside Sports 92
2 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 60
3 Jessica Smith Sunnyside Sports 43
4 Jaime Kathleen Menagh Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 33
5 Nicole Gunton 27
6 Adele Mery Rebound/Tireless Velo 27
7 Jane Quinn Pine Mountain Sports 27
8 Remy Maguire Team S+M 27
9 Mary Fordham Team S+M 23
10 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 21
11 Michelle Mills StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 19
12 Jenny Jackson Buy Local Cycling 18
13 Beth Flanagan Team S&M 15
14 Joy Armagost Fat Cobra 14
15 Deanna Lloyd Team S+M 14
16 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 14
17 rheannon arvidson 14
18 elizabeth Thompson 13
19 Clara Honsinger Sappo Hill Soapworks 12
20 Amber Clark Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 12
21 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 12
22 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 11
23 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
24 Clara Terrell 10
25 Aimee Furber West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 9
26 Jennifer Pereau Trusty Switchblade 9
27 sadie grossman 8
28 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 8
29 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 8
30 Kim Danielson BeerMongers Cycle Club 6
31 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records 6
32 MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4
33 Ashley Devarajan 3
34 Emily McKissock Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
35 Emily Goodman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Ryan Russell Team FZ 15
2 Chris Moor 14
3 Sam Schwartz 13
4 Don Petersen 13
5 Andrew Thorsvik 12
6 Jordan Norris Joe Bike 11
7 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 10
8 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
9 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 8
10 Nicholas Baker 7
11 David Rosen Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing 6
12 Eric Newman 4

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Samantha Pharris Trinity Bikes 70
2 Mary Fordham Team S+M 28
3 Elise Wright 25
4 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 25
5 Annie Nielsen bicycleattorney.com 24
6 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 22
7 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 19
8 Sarah Hadley Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 19
9 Susan Peithman River City Bicycles Women's Team 15
10 Temira Wagonfeld Team Finger 14
11 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 14
12 Avie Meadows Team Dirt 13
13 Abby DenUyl BeerMongers Cycle Club 12
14 Marcia Thuren Thuren Fabricaion 12
15 Sam Clark Cyclepath PDX Racing 12
16 Jennifer Pereau Trusty Switchblade 11
17 kat langenderfer Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 10
18 sadie grossman 10
19 ALISHA GOERING 9
20 Katie Edwards Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 8
21 Heidi Swift Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 8
22 Nita Galambos Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 7
23 Deb Bauer Tensegrity PT Cycling 4
24 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 4
25 Sierra Reid GONZAGA CYCLING TEAM 3
26 Emily Goodman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 MacDonald Jackson Team Dirt 85
2 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 62
3 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks 45
4 Adam Short Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 41
5 Bradley Taylor 32
6 Joe Leineweber Ironclad/Yakima 30
7 Robert Lavrakas Bike Newport-Bier One 27
8 Gary O'Connell Trinity Bikes 27
9 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 26
10 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 25
11 Geddy Tarbell 23
12 Jacob Hammond 15
13 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 15
14 William Garner Rebound/Tireless Velo 14
15 brad ross Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 14
16 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport 11
17 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 8
18 Russell Grayson 7
19 Rex Buchanan Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 6
20 Bryan Smith Cross Contamination 6
21 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
22 Dave Webb Camas Bike and Sport 4
23 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
24 Michael Clark MX3L/Hapi-Go! 2
25 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 2
26 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 1

Elite Men

Name Team Points
1 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 67.0
2 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 62.0
3 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 54.0
4 Patrick Means Team S+M 49.0
5 James Ceccorulli bicycleattorney.com 49.0
6 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen Racing Machines 41.0
7 Nathan Riddle 41.0
7 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 41.0
9 Keith Jennings Team Hazelux 40.0
10 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 36.0
11 Evan Plews Reall Racing 30.0
12 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 27.0
13 Andy Olsson Team Finger 26.0
14 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 23.0
15 James Williams Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 23.0
16 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 21.5
17 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 21.0
18 Adam Bucklin 18.0
19 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 17.0
20 Carl Decker Giant 15.0
21 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 15.0
22 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks 15.0
23 luke demoe Reall Racing 15.0
24 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 15.0
25 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14.0
26 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 14.0
27 Tyler Horton Team Finger, Transition Bikes, Giro 14.0
28 Kevin Bradford-Parish 14.0
29 Greg Miller Sagebrush Cycles 13.0
30 Kris Holden Vertical Earth 13.0
31 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 12.0
32 Kolben Preble Clif Bar 12.0
33 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 11.0
34 Casey Coffman FELT/WTB 11.0
34 solana kline Thump Coffee 11.0
36 Jared Hobbs River City/IBIS 11.0
37 Geoffrey Huber Kona/Fat Tire Farm 11.0
38 Chad Swanson Team S+M 10.0
39 Alexander McGuinnis Team Krunk Shox. 10.0
40 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 10.0
41 Justin Ferry The Bike Gallery 9.0
42 Brad Winn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 9.0
43 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles 8.0
44 John Merrill Service Course Velo 8.0
45 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 8.0
46 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 7.5
46 John Walrod Rapha/River City Bicycles 7.5
46 Benjamin Farver Jens Voigt''s Army 7.5
49 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 7.0
49 Bill Thompson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7.0
49 Tim Goodall Islabikes 7.0
52 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 7.0
53 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 7.0
54 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 7.0
55 Steven Case Team S+M 6.5
55 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 6.5
55 Chris Moor 6.5
58 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6.0
58 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6.0
58 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 6.0
58 Kale Chalmers HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 6.0
62 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 6.0
63 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 6.0
64 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 6.0
65 Scott Chapin Bicyclebluebook/Rocklobster 6.0
66 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 5.5
66 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 5.5
66 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 5.5
66 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 5.5
70 Karla Kingsley 5.0
70 Michael Kosmala Team S+M 5.0
70 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 5.0
70 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 5.0
74 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 5.0
75 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 4.5
75 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 4.5
75 Laurie Watson Team S+M 4.5
78 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 4.0
78 jeff turner Dallas Bike Works 4.0
78 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
78 Jonathan Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
82 Trevor Norland Team Dirt 4.0
83 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 3.5
83 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 3.5
83 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 3.5
83 Marila Alvares signal cycles/Bike Gallery 3.5
87 Brandon Rothauge Planet X p/b On One 3.0
87 Lee Bauck Epic Racing 3.0
87 Leslie Copper 3.0
90 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 3.0
91 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 2.5
91 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 2.5
91 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 2.5
91 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 2.5
95 Remy Maguire Team S+M 2.0
95 Andrew Morphis BeerMongers Cycle Club 2.0
95 Andrew Smith Trailhead Coffee Roasters 2.0
95 Nathan Gibson Trusty Switchblade 2.0
99 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 2.0
100 Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo 1.5
100 Beth Burns Dark Horse 1.5
102 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 1.0
102 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 1.0
102 Craig Ruby Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1.0
102 Nita Galambos Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1.0
106 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.0
107 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 0.5
107 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 0.5
107 Barrett Reiner 0.5
107 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 0.5

Elite Women

Name Team Points
1 Sue Butler River City Bicycles Women's Team 56
2 Serena Bishop All Access Racing 43
3 Alice Pennington S&M/Kona Grassroots 30
4 Megan Chinburg River City Bicycles Women's Team 26
5 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 26
6 Shannon Holden Vanderlatten 15
7 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 14
8 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines 14
9 julie krasniak Rapha Focus 14
10 Erin Playman 13
11 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 12
12 Becky Bjork West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 12
13 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 11
14 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Fingers/Gorge Dental 11
15 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 10
16 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 8
17 Tina Brubaker Speed Vagen 8
18 Melissa Thomsen Camas Bike and Sport 7
19 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 4

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks 130
2 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 130
3 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 111
4 Ryder Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 105
5 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 96
6 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 96
7 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 86
8 KELLER NORLAND Team Dirt 75
9 Collin Turner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 60
10 Matt Rech 52
11 Eben Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 50
12 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 50
13 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 50
14 Austin Dowse 50
15 Sam Drutman Bend Endurance Academy 47
16 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 44
17 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 42
18 Noah Catropa 40
19 Ian Cole Spartans 37
20 Henry Winnenberg 33
21 Cooper Gould 29
22 Austin Lancaster Ashland Mountain Adventures 29
23 Carson Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 29
24 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 27
25 Cameron Beard Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 27
26 Caleb Trumbull 26
27 Zach Durst 26
28 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 25
29 Elijah Krause 24
30 Anton Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 24
31 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 23
32 Jaxon Hutchinson 22
32 Sebastian Tysoe 22
34 Rowan Fortier WebCyclery.com 21
35 Kaale Tysoe 20
36 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 16
37 Sam Biskup Bend Endurance Academy 15
37 Micah Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 15
37 Conner Nelson PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
37 Trevor Hull Outlaw Racing 15
41 Louis Mollett Ashland Mountain Adventures 15
42 Tully Henderson 15
43 Jacob Bustamante 15
43 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15
45 Colin Dunlap Hutch's/Bend Dental 15
46 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 15
47 Zach Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 14
48 Enzi Schow 14
49 brodie sutherland 14
50 JD Protiva 14
50 Jared Flaming 14
50 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 14
50 Ian Steigerwald PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14
54 Chris Rech Reall Racing 13
54 Nate Henson Bend Endurance Academy 13
56 Griffin Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 13
57 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 12
58 Grant Russo 12
59 John Elliott 12
60 Ben Sprouse Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
60 Jacob Edgerton Bend Endurance Academy 10
62 William Reinking Bend Endurance Academy 10
63 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 9
64 Geoffrey Hillman 8
65 Nick Bacon Camas Bike and Sport 7
66 Linus Clark Hapi-Go!/PDX Mud Warriors 6
67 John Curtis Joyride-cycles.com Cycling Team 5
68 James verheyden MBSEF Cycling Team 5
69 Harrison Helt 4
70 Ryan Sebens 3

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Amy Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 89
2 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 74
3 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 60
4 Skylar Grayson Bend Endurance Academy 44
5 Clara Honsinger Sappo Hill Soapworks 29
6 Carmyn Fortier WebCyclery.com 29
7 Kevin Wolfe Camas Bike and Sport 27
8 Maddie Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 15
9 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 15
10 Ana Keller Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 15
11 Julietta Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 14
12 Kiaryn Graves 14
13 Keaton Kemper-Green 13
13 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 13
15 Natalie Renner Camas Bike and Sport 12
16 Sascha Knight Camas Bike and Sport 11
16 Kadie Renner Camas Bike and Sport 11

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 John OBrien Evolution Racing 133.00
2 Lee Bauck Epic Racing 110.00
3 Bryan Ross Sappo Hill Soapworks 108.00
4 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles 103.00
5 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 101.00
6 Tim Butler Evolution Racing 97.00
7 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 88.00
8 Mark Miller Team Dirt 88.00
9 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 87.00
10 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks 83.00
11 Trevor Norland Team Dirt 77.00
12 david baker Sunnyside Sports 75.00
13 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 71.00
14 Steve Lacey West End Bikes/Specialized 70.00
15 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 68.00
16 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 66.00
17 David Morrison Boneyard Cycling 62.00
18 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 61.00
19 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 61.00
20 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 60.00
21 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 59.00
22 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 59.00
23 david hill Reall Racing 58.00
24 Jonathan Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks 58.00
25 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 55.00
26 Terrell Richards Sunset Cycles 54.00
27 Scott Bradway Team S+M 49.00
28 Jerry Fox Echo Bike & Board 49.00
29 Mike Webb Team Dirt 47.00
30 Thom Weeks Santiam Bicycle 46.00
31 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 44.00
32 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 44.00
33 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 44.00
34 Scott Housley 42.00
35 Mike Reightley WebCyclery.com 42.00
36 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 42.00
37 Chris Skovborg Sunnyside Sports 42.00
38 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 40.00
39 Terry Knight 40.00
40 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 40.00
41 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 40.00
42 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 39.00
43 Dax Turner Tensegrity PT Cycling 38.00
44 Alan Ott Bicycle Blue Book\ Rock Lobster\HRS 38.00
45 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 38.00
46 Michael Kosmala Team S+M 38.00
47 Ryan Russell Team FZ 37.00
48 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 36.50
49 Warren Rice BLAZIN SADDLES 36.00
50 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 36.00
51 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 36.00
52 jim fox bicycleattorney.com 35.00
53 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 35.00
54 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 34.00
55 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 33.50
56 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 32.00
57 Evan MacKenzie 31.00
58 Michael Benno Dark Horse 31.00
59 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 30.00
59 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 30.00
59 Adam Hadley Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 30.00
62 Dale Webster Bike Newport-Bier One 30.00
63 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 29.00
64 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing 29.00
65 Terry Keele HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 29.00
66 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 29.00
67 Russell Speirn Portland Velo Racing Team 29.00
68 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 28.00
69 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 28.00
70 Greg Miller Sagebrush Cycles 28.00
71 Robert Perry 28.00
71 chris stapleton Cycle Analysis 28.00
73 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 28.00
74 Patrick Means Team S+M 28.00
74 Tyler Miller Hammer Nutrition 28.00
74 Will Sullivan 28.00
77 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 27.00
78 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 27.00
79 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 27.00
80 Greg Redfern 27.00
81 Sam Medrano 26.00
82 Ryan Eisele Reall Racing 26.00
82 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 26.00
84 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 25.00
85 Andrew Holder 25.00
86 Marcel Russenbarger 25.00
87 Philip Litchfield Buy Local Cycling 25.00
88 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 25.00
89 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 24.50
90 Mark Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team 24.00
91 Adam DeMarzo Bike Newport-Bier One 24.00
91 craig bontly Yamika 24.00
93 Curt Dooley Curt Dooley 23.00
94 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 23.00
95 John Lulich 23.00
96 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 23.00
97 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 22.00
98 Andrew Rosette Andrew Rosette 22.00
99 Matthew Giorgio 22.00
100 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 22.00
100 Nick Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.00
102 Phil Brothers 22.00
103 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport 21.50
104 Patrick Honsinger 21.00
105 Jeff Quinn VELOART 21.00
106 Wayne Tonning 21.00
107 Mark White 21.00
108 Cameron Wogan 20.00
109 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 20.00
109 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 20.00
111 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 19.00
112 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 19.00
113 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 19.00
114 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 18.00
115 Richard Albrow Hutch's/Bend Dental 18.00
116 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 18.00
117 Joseph Dengel Gentle Lovers 18.00
117 Brent Wallace Trusty Switchblade 18.00
117 tom williamson 18.00
120 Mark Vickers Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 17.00
121 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 17.00
122 Jim Sipe 17.00
123 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 17.00
124 Rod Dowse 16.00
125 Paul Kelly HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 16.00
126 Don Petersen 16.00
126 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 16.00
126 Matt Mallet 16.00
129 Paul Bascom 15.00
130 paul wertzberger 15.00
130 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15.00
132 phil randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15.00
133 Tim Peterson Boneyard Cycling 15.00
134 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 15.00
135 James Williams Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 15.00
136 David Jero Boneyard Cycling 15.00
137 Timothy Elliott Intermountain Cycling Organization 15.00
137 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. 15.00
139 Damion Miller 15.00
140 Mike Ripley Mudslinger Events/Oregon Endurance 15.00
141 steve green 15.00
142 Kieffer Tarbell 15.00
143 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 15.00
144 Andy Platt 15.00
145 David German Hammer Velo 14.50
146 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 14.00
147 Jeff Hollister 14.00
148 Roger Lopez Victory Velo Racing 14.00
149 Joe Mendonca Rusty Pistols 14.00
150 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 14.00
151 Terry Blankenship 2 Uncles Racing 14.00
152 simon Burn Simon Burn 14.00
152 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing 14.00
154 James Juenger 14.00
155 David Peabody 14.00
156 Vern Ward 14.00
156 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 14.00
156 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 14.00
159 Douglas Johnson Santiam Bicycle 14.00
160 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 14.00
161 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 14.00
162 Shane Fletcher Dark Horse 14.00
163 Jeremy Warnicke Reall Racing 14.00
163 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 14.00
165 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 13.00
166 Kevin English WebCyclery.com 13.00
166 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 13.00
168 Dan MacNaughton Cyclepath PDX Racing 13.00
169 Jack Sullivan Corvallis High School 13.00
170 JERRY RADANT Boneyard Cycling 13.00
171 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13.00
172 Rick Jones UEFR 13.00
173 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 13.00
173 Rick Shimota 13.00
175 Tyler Bertram 13.00
176 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 13.00
177 Michael Kender Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 13.00
178 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 13.00
179 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 13.00
180 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 12.00
181 robert lee Filth and Fury 12.00
182 Bob Reininger 12.00
182 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental 12.00
184 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 12.00
185 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 12.00
185 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 12.00
185 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com 12.00
188 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 12.00
189 Dave Klug Team Rose City 12.00
190 nathaniel wells Hapi-Go! 12.00
190 David Cloninger Hutch's/Bend Dental 12.00
192 Brian Vegter Bella 12.00
193 Matthew Huxley Camas Bike and Sport 12.00
194 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 12.00
195 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 12.00
196 Charles Barrett 12.00
197 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 12.00
198 Bill Garcia BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 12.00
199 Alton Gray 11.00
200 Andy Henderson 11.00
200 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11.00
202 Robert Christensen Team S+M 11.00
203 Mark Harris 11.00
204 Chapell Miller Team Dirt 11.00
204 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 11.00
206 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 11.00
207 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 11.00
207 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 11.00
209 Jason Saunders Team Dirt 11.00
210 Kevin Chandler 10.00
211 Jerry Horton 10.00
211 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 10.00
211 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team 10.00
211 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 10.00
215 Donald Morehouse Kill Trail 10.00
216 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling 10.00
216 Mario Fennerl Boneyard Cycling 10.00
218 mark robinson Team Finger 10.00
219 Cecil Arispe 10.00
220 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 10.00
221 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 10.00
221 Todd Embree Team Dirt 10.00
223 michael thoen 9.00
224 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 9.00
225 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9.00
226 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 9.00
226 erik goodfriend Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 9.00
228 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 9.00
229 Burt Hardin 9.00
230 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 9.00
231 John Menconi 9.00
232 Pat Shields 9.00
233 Eric Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 8.50
234 Albion Vickery 8.00
235 Gerald Skelton 8.00
236 Chris Chambers 8.00
237 Adam Pressman Owens Healthcare 8.00
238 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.00
239 Tracy Marks na 8.00
239 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 8.00
241 Brian Baumann Team S+M 8.00
242 Kale Chalmers HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 8.00
243 eric kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 8.00
244 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks 8.00
245 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 7.50
245 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 7.50
247 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 7.00
248 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles 7.00
249 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 7.00
250 russell worley 7.00
250 Mark Newberry 7.00
252 Steve McCallion Chrome 7.00
253 Michael Smith 7.00
253 Jeffrey Hall 7.00
253 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 7.00
253 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 7.00
257 Greg O'Brien Rebound/Tireless Velo 7.00
258 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 7.00
259 Michael King Hutch's/Bend Dental 7.00
260 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 7.00
261 Alex Accetta HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 6.75
262 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 6.50
262 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 6.50
262 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 6.50
265 ILe Powell Team S+M 6.00
265 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 6.00
267 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 6.00
268 Michael Girard Evolution Racing 6.00
269 Jarod Seaman Buy Local Cycling 6.00
270 Greg Creswick Team Dirt 6.00
271 Bjorn Clouten HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5.75
272 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 5.50
273 jeff turner Dallas Bike Works 5.00
274 Thomas Cody Dark Horse 5.00
275 Bill Thomas Team Chicken Butt 5.00
276 David Shrock 5.00
277 Dennis Hahn Planet X p/b On One 5.00
278 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 5.00
279 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 5.00
280 Cesar Villanueva HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 4.75
281 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.50
281 Michael Choate Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.50
283 Kyle Ranson Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 4.00
283 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 4.00
285 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 4.00
286 Karl Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 4.00
286 Kevin Wolfe Camas Bike and Sport 4.00
286 joseph fricke Cyclepath PDX Racing 4.00
286 Wayne Nussbaum 4.00
290 Mike Orem 4.00
291 Rob Suryan 4.00
292 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 4.00
293 Cully TODD 4.00
294 Robert Winnenberg 4.00
295 ronald kizziar HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3.75
296 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 3.50
296 Andy Leritz Team S+M 3.50
298 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3.00
298 Larry Ehmke Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3.00
300 Steve Petersen Team Finger 3.00
301 seth ramsey Rebound/R.E.P. 3.00
302 Brian Quigley Team Dirt 3.00
302 Jay Marsh Boneyard / BACE Meetup.com 3.00
304 Alex Rocco Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 3.00
305 Brian Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3.00
306 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 3.00
307 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 3.00
308 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 2.50
309 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2.00
310 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 2.00
311 Todd Glasgow 2.00
312 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 2.00
313 Joe Tysoe 2.00
314 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 1.50
315 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 1.00
316 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.00
317 Stephen Crozier Boneyard Cycling 1.00
318 Bob Moore Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 0.50
318 Brandon Cornejo Portland Velo Racing Team 0.50

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Maggie Rising Team Dirt 124
2 Leslie Copper 123
3 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 118
4 Pam Reid Team Rose City 113
5 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 105
6 Mary Dallas Deschutes Brewery 93
7 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 92
8 Mary Skrzynski Sunnyside Sports 73
9 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 72
10 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 69
11 Renee Pype Team S+M 52
12 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls 50
13 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 50
14 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 46
15 Julia Fudge Poplollies 45
16 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 42
17 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 42
18 Lisa Belair-Sullivan WebCyclery.com 41
19 maureen powell 40
20 Beth Burns Dark Horse 40
21 Corrine Vegter Bella 38
22 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 34
23 Susan Warnick 33
24 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 31
25 Carla Pfund Hutch's/Bend Dental 30
26 erica wescott Sunnyside Sports 30
27 Alice Drobna WebCyclery.com 30
28 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 29
29 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 27
30 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 27
31 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 24
32 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 24
33 cindy brown 23
34 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio 22
35 Juntu Oberg Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 21
36 Carrie Ward Rolf Prima 21
37 Hope Zak Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 21
38 Emily Ohlin bicycleattorney.com 20
39 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 20
40 Annie Nielsen bicycleattorney.com 18
41 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 16
42 Michelle Mills StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 15
43 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15
44 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15
45 Kristina Hughes Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
46 Cindy Lewellen 14
47 Michelle Cunha Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
48 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling 14
49 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 14
50 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 13
51 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
52 Anne Linton Sunnyside Sports 12
53 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 11
54 Sandy Hyduchak Bike Newport-Bier One 11
55 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 11
56 Marila Alvares signal cycles/Bike Gallery 11
57 Jan Moss Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 10
58 Beth Dayton Lucky Duck 9
59 Jennifer Harrin 8
60 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
61 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
62 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes 7
63 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 7
64 Sarah Tisdale Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6
64 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
66 Lynda Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6
67 MM Jenkins BeerMongers Cycle Club 5
68 Michelle Mercer Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 5
69 Jett Ballantyne Deschutes Brewery 4
69 Aarlene Mosher 4
71 Evelyn Kim HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Will Sullivan 161.00
2 Lisa Belair-Sullivan WebCyclery.com 134.00
3 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 93.00
4 Dax Turner Tensegrity PT Cycling 91.00
5 Scotty Carlile Thump Coffee/Hammer Nutrition/Oakley/Giro 89.00
6 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 76.00
7 Alice Drobna WebCyclery.com 75.00
8 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 67.00
9 Ryan Eisele Reall Racing 56.00
10 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 52.00
11 Geoffrey Huber Kona/Fat Tire Farm 42.00
12 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 40.00
13 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 39.00
14 Ryan Garner Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 37.00
15 Scott Barker 33.00
16 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 32.00
17 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 29.00
18 Evan Plews Reall Racing 28.00
19 Emily Pfeifer Tensegrity PT Cycling 27.00
20 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 27.00
21 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 26.00
22 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 22.00
23 Sean Passage Hutch's/Bend Dental 22.00
24 John Walrod Rapha/River City Bicycles 20.00
25 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 19.00
26 Tyler Bump Ruckus Test Team 17.00
27 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles 15.00
28 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 14.00
29 Claire Duncan Yeti Cycles 14.00
30 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 13.75
31 Maire Osborn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 13.00
32 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks 12.00
33 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo 12.00
34 Erin Reis Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 11.00
35 Erin Hooten Tensegrity PT Cycling 11.00
36 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 11.00
37 Jimmy Clarke Boneyard Cycling 11.00
38 David Bisers Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 11.00
39 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 10.00
40 Ian Eglitis Human Powered 10.00
40 Bridget Hildreth Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 10.00
42 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 10.00
43 Maxwell Merkle Ruckus Test Team 9.00
44 Todd McQuillin 9.00
45 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra 9.00
46 Mark Holden Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 9.00
47 Jeremy Warnicke Reall Racing 9.00
48 Terry Knight 8.00
48 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 8.00
50 Kyle Mills Boneyard Cycling 7.75
51 Patrick Reedy 7.00
52 Robert Winnenberg 7.00
53 Loren Gard Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 7.00
53 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 7.00
55 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 5.00
56 Jack Trumbull 5.00
57 Jonathan Baker Jonathan Baker 4.00
58 Jason Stollenwerk StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 3.75
59 Todd Embree Team Dirt 3.00
60 Thor Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 3.00
61 Tiago Reis 2.00
62 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 2.00
63 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.00