2013 Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Killian Bailey 1397
2 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1162
3 Tyler Fought Trusty Switchblade 1048
4 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1004
5 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 977
6 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 878
7 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 872
8 Rob Thompson Ironclad/Yakima 852
9 Logan Evans Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 846
10 Ryan McCracken HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 833
11 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 831
12 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 830
13 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 827
14 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 822
15 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 814
16 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 813
17 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 811
18 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 809
19 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 801
20 John Banks HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 796
21 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 790
22 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 790
23 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 789
24 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 785
25 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 781
26 Patrick Palmer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 766
27 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 764
28 Cameron Beard Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 759
29 Colin Dunlap Hutch's/Bend Dental 752
30 Michael Girard Evolution Racing 746
31 Justin Tutor Trailhead Coffee Roasters 745
32 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 745
33 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 744
34 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 728
35 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 725
36 Davis Hand Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 725
37 Alexander Clemens Portland Bicycle Studio 701
38 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 699
39 Zach Gilmour 693
40 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 689
41 Eddie DeLisle Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 676
42 Michael Wise Dark Horse 636
43 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 591
44 Tyler Miller Hammer Nutrition 588
45 Tyler Fox Rocky Mountain Bicycles 588
46 Kolben Preble Clif Bar 581
47 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 580
48 Neil Byzick 580
49 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima 574
50 billy bergen Hutchs Bicycles of Bend 574
51 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 571
52 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 564
53 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 564
54 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 563
55 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 560
56 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 558
57 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 555
58 Adam Hadley Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 553
59 Keegan O'Neill Trailhead Coffee Roasters 552
60 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 548
61 Tim Goodall Islabikes 548
62 Adam Angert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 544
63 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 543
64 Mark Porcella West End Bikes/Specialized 536
65 Matt Dooley Mt. Shasta Ski Park 532
66 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 532
67 Cameron Clark 530
68 Mike Selinger Trailhead Coffee Roasters 527
69 Edward Rosenberg Garage Racing 525
70 Joel Crouch Ironclad/Yakima 524
71 Mike Snelson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 522
72 Chris Thomas Dark Horse 521
73 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 521
74 Seth Taylor Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 520
75 Erik Bakker Ironclad/Yakima 519
76 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 518
77 David DiMarco Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 515
78 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 513
79 Josh Anderson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 512
80 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 512
81 Robert Carver Ironclad/Yakima 511
82 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 511
83 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 508
84 James Randall HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 504
85 Aaron Aikin Dr Will Bar 502
86 Cameron Duff Metropolis Cycles Repair 498
87 Joel Fletcher With Heart Cycling 495
88 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 495
89 Chris Ward 494
90 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 494
91 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 487
92 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 483
93 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle 479
94 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 479
95 Josiah Zukowski Heartstrings Cycling 472
96 David Neubeck Fanatik Bike Co. 472
97 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 471
98 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 469
99 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 464
100 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 463
101 Mark Schroeder Capitol Velo 461
102 Jess Palacios Santiam Bicycle 444
103 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 441
104 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 441
105 Daniel Moreno 435
106 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 432
107 Noel Johnson Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 432
108 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 426
109 Geoff Grummon crank 424
110 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 418
111 Dave Dezellem Ironclad/Yakima 416
112 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 412
113 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 399
114 David McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 397
115 Nathan Gibson Trusty Switchblade 299
115 Nick Manz 299
115 Justin Brauner BeerMongers Cycle Club 299
118 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 298
118 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 298
120 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 297
120 Daniel Carter BeerMongers Cycle Club 297
122 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 296
122 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 296
122 jeff marain 296
125 Adam DeMarzo Bike Newport-Bier One 295
125 Paolo Zanetti Filth and Fury 295
125 alex lygo BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 295
128 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 294
128 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles 294
128 Cullen Guinn Joe Bike 294
131 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 293
131 Craig Armstrong Ironclad/Yakima 293
131 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 293
131 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 293
131 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 293
131 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 293
137 Brian Abers BriHOP Cycling 292
137 Nathan Etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 292
137 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 292
137 Robert K Brown 292
141 Paul Mautner Veloforma 291
141 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 291
143 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 290
143 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 290
143 Jason Britton Team S+M 290
143 Nick Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 290
147 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 289
148 Noel Snodgrass PortlandChi.com 288
148 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 288
150 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 287
150 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles Racing 287
150 Steve Campbell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 287
150 Jake Szymanski With Heart Cycling 287
154 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 286
154 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 286
156 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 285
156 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 285
156 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 285
156 Billy Wherley Team S+M 285
160 Gary Szalay 284
160 Joe Martin Ironclad/Yakima 284
160 Will Niemann-Ross Recycled Cycles Racing 284
160 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 284
164 David Hart 283
164 Matt Cline bicycleattorney.com 283
164 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 283
164 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Cycling 283
164 Tyler Horton Team Finger, Transition Bikes, Giro 283
169 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 282
169 Aubrey Edwards The Goon Squad 282
169 Gideon Francisco Santiam Bicycle 282
169 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 282
173 Zhaolong Wu 281
173 David Baldwin 281
173 Jacob Hase 281
176 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 280
176 Julian Deiss Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 280
178 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 279
178 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 279
178 Ian Connors Word RCB, presents Grummel 279
178 Ray Fiori 279
178 Ian Jungjohann Tensegrity PT Cycling 279
183 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 278
183 Robert Vigeant Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 278
183 Brandon Gallagher Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 278
183 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 278
183 Jon Conway Trinity Bikes 278
188 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Cycling 277
188 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath PDX Racing 277
190 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 276
190 Ian Compton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 276
190 Dillon Caldwell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 276
190 Daniel MacNaughton Cyclepath PDX Racing 276
194 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 275
194 Justin DeMallie Filth and Fury 275
194 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 275
194 David Heddy Joe Bike 275
194 ben corbalis Portland Bicycle Studio 275
199 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 274
199 David Bisers Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 274
199 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 274
199 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes 274
203 Joe Field Field Jerger 273
203 Eric Fischer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 273
203 Ian Mastenbrook Reall Racing 273
203 Simon Robins Team Wooly Mammoth 273
203 Justin Fernandes Scotts Cycle and Sports Enduro Racing 273
208 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 272
208 Andrew Willis Portland Bicycle Studio 272
208 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 272
208 Erol Chandler Portland Bicycle Studio 272
212 Zach Jarrett 271
212 Luke Coleman 271
212 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 271
215 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 270
215 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 270
215 Matthew Perry 270
218 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 269
219 Mike Murray Bike Central 268
219 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club 268
219 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 268
222 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 267
222 Lisa Turnbull Tensegrity PT Cycling 267
222 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 267
225 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 266
225 Stephan Roberts PDX Devo Junior Cycling 266
225 Marek Litinsky 266
228 Richard Lorenz Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 265
228 Luke Mason Sagebrush Cycles 265
228 Casey Cardwell Lost River Cycling Club 265
231 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 264
231 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 264
231 Matt Betts Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 264
231 Kris Fischer Heartstrings Cycling 264
235 Cory Solovewicz Go Bananas! 263
236 jon burrill Sappo Hill Soapworks 262
236 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 262
238 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 261
238 Andrew Suchocki Kelly Benefits/LSV 261
240 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 260
240 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 260
240 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 260
243 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 259
243 Jerrol Lackey West End Bikes/Specialized 259
245 Damon Runberg 258
245 Jonathon Fogarty 258
245 Geoffrey Bee Yes Please 258
248 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 257
248 Jason Allen Visenka 257
250 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 256
250 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 256
250 Casey Hill 256
253 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 255
253 Stephen Laurent 255
255 Gabe Doebler 254
256 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 252
256 Mark Bradley 1 Error 252
256 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 252
259 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 251
259 John Crandall Natural Terrain/Rainbow Cyclery 251
261 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 250
262 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 249
262 Travis Parker 249
264 Andrew Neill English Cycles 248
264 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 248
264 Bradley Hogan Lost Highway 248
267 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 247
267 Ryan Garner Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 247
267 Alex Turpin Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 247
270 Ryan Seward When the Narwhal Bacons 246
271 Doug Turnbull Tensegrity PT Cycling 245
271 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 245
273 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 244
274 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 243
274 Sage Brown 243
276 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 242
276 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 242
278 Danny Weikel River City Bicycles / Bike Law 241
278 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 241
278 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 241
281 Andy Edick 240
282 Alan Whitney Rouge 239
282 Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing 239
284 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 238
284 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 238
286 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Racing Team 237
286 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 237
288 Kevin Bernstein Willamette University Cycling Team 236
288 Cole Lalomia Portland State University 236
290 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 235
290 Austin Aske Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 235
290 Christian Buesch 235
293 Jonathan Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 234
293 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 234
295 Bernard Acevedo Real Wheels Bicycle Studio 233
296 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 232
296 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 232
296 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 232
296 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 232
296 Bennett Shane Trusty Switchblade 232
301 Michael Squire Michael Squire 231
301 Cody Ames 231
303 Brandon Groza 230
304 bruce carter Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 228
304 Mark Holden Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 228
304 Benjamin Drucker Trailhead Coffee Roasters 228
307 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 227
307 Deb Bauer Tensegrity PT Cycling 227
309 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 226
309 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 226
311 Nick Blacklock Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 225
311 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 225
311 Eric McKee 225
314 Brian Nelson Trusty Switchblade 224
314 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 224
316 Sean Thielen HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 223
316 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 223
318 Jesse Merrithew 222
319 Jerry Inscoe HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 221
319 Steve Swanson 221
319 Tim Rich Team Rose City 221
319 Ty Porter Booda Organics 221
323 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 220
324 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 219
324 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 219
324 Colter Chancellor 219
327 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 218
328 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 217
328 Scotty Carlile Thump Coffee/Hammer Nutrition/Oakley/Giro 217
328 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 217
331 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 216
331 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 216
333 Jordan Norris Joe Bike 215
333 Chris Scanlon 215
335 Rich Barrows only or not att 214
335 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS 214
337 Andrew Smith Trailhead Coffee Roasters 213
338 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 212
338 Aaron McAdie House Wine 212
340 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 211
341 Matt Mallet 210
342 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 209
342 Zachary Jabin Capitol Velo 209
344 Paul LaCava Giant 207
344 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 207
344 David Marchi Crows Feet Commons 207
347 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 206
348 Steve Langenderfer Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 205
348 Alan Sutton Dr Will Bar 205
350 Allen Hardin AMH Velo 204
351 Cary Adams Natural Terrain/Rainbow Cyclery 203
352 Kyle Hunter Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 202
353 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 201
353 Jeff Quinn VELOART 201
355 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 200
356 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 198
357 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 197
358 Andrew Warren Team S+M 196
359 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 195
359 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental 195
361 David Ripp 194
361 David Wells Life Cycle Racing Team 194
361 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 194
364 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 193
365 Eric Nelson Cross Contamination 191
365 Brian Wielenga BeerMongers Cycle Club 191
367 Brian Buskirk Trinity Bikes 190
368 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 189
368 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 189
370 Josh Spear 188
370 Tony Coca Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 188
372 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Michelob Ultra 187
373 Ryan Smith Ironclad/Yakima 186
373 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 186
375 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 185
376 Chris Moor 184
376 Brian Powell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 184
378 Ben Johnson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 183
378 Nicolas Meier 183
380 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 182
380 jon thomsen Dr Will Bar 182
382 Tim Hubner BFF Cycling 181
383 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 180
384 Andy Kappler Joe Bike 179
385 Paul Bourcier Dark Horse 178
386 Ben Verhoeven Ruckus Test Team 177
387 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 176
388 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 175
389 Timothy Scheumann 174
390 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 173
391 Skye Fitzgerald Spin Film 172
392 Andrew Lynch 171
393 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 170
394 Stephen Porino 169
395 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 168
396 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer 167
397 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 166
398 William Reinking Bend Endurance Academy 165
399 Kyle McCall Trailhead Coffee Roasters 164
400 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 163
401 Joel McCarthy River City Bicycles / Bike Law 162
402 Zach Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 161
403 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 160
404 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 158
405 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 157
406 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Racing Team 154
407 Adam Holt Boneyard Cycling 153
408 Neal Bibler Team S+M 151
409 Chapell Miller Team Dirt 150
410 Kurt Buddendeck Disco Velo 149
411 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 148
412 Eben Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 146
413 Deireck Ritter Tensegrity PT Cycling 145

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Heather Johnson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1443
2 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1413
3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad/Yakima 1133
4 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1123
5 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 1103
6 Alana Armstrong Ironclad/Yakima 1102
7 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 1088
8 Jan Moss Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1034
9 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 880
10 Courtney Gould Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 879
11 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 878
12 Sarah Tisdale Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 863
13 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 861
14 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 861
15 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 860
16 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 859
17 Annie Nielsen bicycleattorney.com 853
18 Lara Kessler Ironclad/Yakima 847
19 Tawnie Mcdonald West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 844
20 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 840
21 Jennifer Pereau Trusty Switchblade 833
22 Jaime Kathleen Menagh Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 809
23 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 596
24 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 583
25 Elise Wright 583
26 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 581
27 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 581
28 Beth Flanagan Team S&M 579
29 Mallory Tyler 573
30 Stephanie Hahn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 572
31 Jenny Jackson Buy Local Cycling 572
32 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 570
33 Adele Mery Rebound/Tireless Velo 570
34 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 569
35 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 567
36 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 566
37 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 565
38 Sandra Clark Hammer Velo 556
39 MICHELLE KUNEC-NORTH Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 551
40 Starr Walker Portland Bicycle Studio 548
41 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records 547
42 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 544
43 Jessica Smith Sunnyside Sports 541
44 Karla Kingsley 538
45 Clara Terrell 535
46 Kathryn Bork Poplollies 535
47 Kaylee Jenness Tensegrity PT Cycling 534
48 Clara Honsinger Sappo Hill Soapworks 527
49 Kristina Nash Metropolis Cycles Repair 525
50 Kim Danielson BeerMongers Cycle Club 524
51 Marie Major Rebound/Tireless Velo 518
52 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 507
53 Kristy Huffman Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 497
54 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 495
55 Emily Goodman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 482
56 Effie Siverts Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 479
57 Kyla McDermott Sunnyside Sports 300
58 Meg Mautner Bike Central 299
58 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 299
58 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 299
61 Jenn Levo Road: Ironclad/Yakima, CX: Speedvagen 297
62 hannah moore Green Submarine Records 296
62 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 296
62 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 296
62 Nicole Gunton 296
66 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 295
66 Beth kobza Portland Bicycle Studio 295
68 Jane Quinn Pine Mountain Sports 294
68 Katie Monaco 294
70 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 293
70 Melissa Sher 293
70 Remy Maguire Team S+M 293
73 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing 292
73 Mary Fordham Team S+M 292
73 Jessica Gill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 292
76 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley Gentle Lovers 291
76 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 291
78 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 290
78 Michelle Mills StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 290
78 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 290
81 Julia Fudge Poplollies 289
81 Shelley Dunlop Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 289
83 Niina Jamsja Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 288
83 Emily Rimas 288
85 Joy Armagost Fat Cobra 287
85 Amy Shepard Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 287
85 Amy Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 287
88 Martha Paulus Buy Local Cycling 286
88 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 286
88 Amanda Porino West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 286
88 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles Women's Team 286
88 Deanna Lloyd Team S+M 286
93 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 285
93 Samantha Pharris Trinity Bikes 285
95 rheannon arvidson 284
95 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 284
97 Hope Zak Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 283
97 elizabeth Thompson 283
99 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 282
100 Amber Clark Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 281
101 Diane Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 280
102 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 279
102 Lori Brault BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 279
104 Christy Deobald Portland Bicycle Studio 278
105 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 277
105 Lana Pressey Ironclad/Yakima 277
105 Anna Christiansen Ironclad/Yakima 277
105 Jillian Noe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 277
109 Aimee Furber West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 276
109 Danielle Curran Poplollies 276
111 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad/Yakima 275
111 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 275
113 rachel bagley Breadwinner Cycles 274
113 Sharon Anderson Ironclad/Yakima 274
113 Kristin Bott Team Slow 274
113 Susannah Nelson Ironclad/Yakima 274
113 sadie grossman 274
113 juliette oldfield 274
119 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 273
119 Kristin Yarris Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 273
121 Kristin Wille Ruckus Test Team 272
121 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 272
123 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 271
123 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio 271
125 Adrienne Stedford 270
125 Katy Salinas 270
127 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 269
128 Janelle Bickford Look Good Feel Good 268
128 Ashley Devarajan 268
130 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 267
130 Emily McKissock Rebound/Tireless Velo 267
132 Sarah LoGiudice Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 266
133 Jill Hutchinson Green Submarine Records 264
133 Kim Peer Portland State University 264
135 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 263
135 Julie Ann Smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 263
137 Virginia Pedersen 262
137 Emily Fisken 262
139 Rachel Dana Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 261
140 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 259
141 Sydney Running 257
141 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 257
143 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 256
144 Madeline Kovacs 255
145 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 254
146 Marissa Montano 253
147 Heather Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 252
147 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records 252
149 Kara Helgren Portland State University 251
149 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 251
151 sarah layton Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 250
152 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 249
153 Josie Norris 248
154 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 247
155 Sheri Zwagerman Team Krunk Shox. 244
156 Jennifer Bartloff Obra Winfrey 242
157 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 241
158 Brett Stevenson Mud Honey 240
159 Liz Holt 238
160 Megan Goplin Lost Highway 236
161 Kate Ayres 235
162 Leah Bazzano Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 232
163 Hannah Tyler Human Powered 231
164 Deb Bauer Tensegrity PT Cycling 230
165 Erin Lolich 229
166 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 228
167 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 227
168 Suzy Renn Team Slow 226
169 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 224
170 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 223
171 Nita Galambos Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 220
172 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 219
173 Kristi Hanson 218
174 Diana Stevens 215
175 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 214
176 Jill Petersen Team Finger 213
177 Paisley Meekin 212
178 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 211
179 Elisabeth Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 210
180 Cat Moscibrocki Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 208
181 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 207
182 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 206
183 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 205
184 Cammia Kalimanis 203

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 1173
2 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1151
3 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1147
4 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 1140
5 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1116
6 Samantha Pharris Trinity Bikes 1110
7 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 1087
8 Vikki Bourcier Poplollies 1071
9 Annie Bertucio Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1057
10 Leanne Marinace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1044
11 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 1038
12 Ashley Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 985
13 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 883
14 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 869
15 Clara Honsinger Sappo Hill Soapworks 865
16 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 862
17 rachel bagley Breadwinner Cycles 859
18 Nicole Pressprich Nicole Pressprich 854
19 Danielle Curran Poplollies 850
20 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 848
21 Vivian Satterfield Ironclad/Yakima 823
22 Maddie Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 820
23 Nita Galambos Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 812
24 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 811
25 Neisha Strait Poplollies 807
26 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes 805
27 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio 803
28 Hazel Gross West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 802
29 Caroline Gentry Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 800
30 Diane Smith 799
31 Chloe Majlinda Conrad West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 789
32 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 789
33 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 785
34 Tracey Lew Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 781
35 Deb Bauer Tensegrity PT Cycling 780
36 Kristy Huffman Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 780
37 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 779
38 Kia Parrish Ham Sappo Hill Soapworks 778
39 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 767
40 Christine A Holland Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 763
41 Deven Dmith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 762
42 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 725
43 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 597
44 Annie Nielsen bicycleattorney.com 596
45 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 596
46 Traci Smolen 583
47 Temira Wagonfeld Team Finger 580
48 Abby DenUyl BeerMongers Cycle Club 579
49 Mary Fordham Team S+M 579
50 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 578
51 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 573
52 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 572
53 Courtney Stella 568
54 Jennifer Pereau Trusty Switchblade 566
55 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 566
56 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 565
57 cecilia becerra BikeFlights.com 564
58 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 563
59 Alexandria Schultz Ironclad/Yakima 562
60 Marny Musielak Trinity Bikes 558
61 Melissa Thomsen Camas Bike and Sport 556
62 Stephanie Stauber BeerMongers Cycle Club 554
63 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 553
64 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 546
65 Jillian Noe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 546
66 Kristin Yarris Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 544
67 Katie Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 542
68 Megan Steube 541
69 Sarah Hadley Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 536
70 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 533
71 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio 528
72 Starr Walker Portland Bicycle Studio 525
73 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 522
74 Lynda Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 522
75 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 518
76 Erica Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 518
77 Leah Medure DNR Cycling 517
78 Heidi Swift Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 512
79 Effie Siverts Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 507
80 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 506
81 Rose-Ann Stark Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 505
82 Kristin Denmark Poplollies 499
83 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 499
84 Bridget Hildreth Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 496
85 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 495
86 Emily Goodman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 492
87 ALISHA GOERING 489
88 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies 485
89 Lisa George Trailhead Coffee Roasters 481
90 Julie Ann Smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 480
91 Emily Henry Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 477
92 Katie Saucier 472
93 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 456
94 PJ Houser Ruckus Test Team 440
95 Madeline Kovacs 438
96 Sara Slawta Land Shark 300
96 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 300
98 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central 299
98 Christy Hawkins 299
100 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 298
100 Tiffonie Carroll 298
100 Gillian Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 298
100 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 298
100 Elise Wright 298
105 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 297
105 Niina Jamsja Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 297
105 LeiLani Bentley Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 297
108 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 296
108 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 296
110 Lindsay Kandra West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 295
110 Elisabeth Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 295
110 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad/Yakima 295
110 Kendra Seniow 295
114 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 294
114 Lara Kessler Ironclad/Yakima 294
114 Jennifer Collins Trailhead Coffee Roasters 294
114 Erin Lolich 294
118 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 293
118 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 293
120 Susan Peithman River City Bicycles Women's Team 292
120 Michelle Cleland 292
120 Sarah Jane Hash 292
123 Helen Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 291
123 Mia Schreiner 291
125 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 290
125 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 290
125 Robin Gumpert Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 290
128 Kristi Nolan 289
128 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records 289
128 Avie Meadows Team Dirt 289
131 Clara Terrell 288
131 LAURA RABER Team Cycle Sport 288
133 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 287
133 Marcia Thuren Thuren Fabricaion 287
133 Julie Kowal Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 287
136 Sam Clark Cyclepath PDX Racing 286
136 Johanna Zimbelman 286
136 Katie Weaver 286
136 Jennifer Chalmers HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 286
140 Traci Anderson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 285
141 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing 284
141 Amy Horstman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 284
141 kat langenderfer Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 284
141 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 284
145 Gina Zandy Ohnstad 283
145 sadie grossman 283
145 Jesse Millan Team Cycle Sport 283
148 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 282
148 Teresa White Flowriders 282
148 Cheryl Januzzi Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 282
151 Sarah LoGiudice Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 281
151 Sarah Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 281
151 Katie Edwards Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 281
151 Rachel Bryan 281
151 LEAANN THOMPSON Santiam Bicycle 281
156 Erica McKenzie Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 280
156 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 280
156 Annick Chalier 280
159 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club 279
159 stephanie roulon 279
161 Taylor Schefstrom West End Bikes/Specialized 278
161 Sarah Bass 278
163 Stephanie Hahn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 277
163 Jessica Gill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 277
165 Sierra Reid GONZAGA CYCLING TEAM 276
165 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 276
167 Jennifer White 275
168 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley Gentle Lovers 274
168 Karyn Gibbs Gibson 274
168 Leslie Griffith Boneyard Cycling 274
168 Beth kobza Portland Bicycle Studio 274
172 stacey ruff 273
173 Cat Moscibrocki Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 272
173 Kirsten Rudberg 1 Error 272
175 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 271
175 Heidi McNamee 271
175 Kathryn Williams Team Lazy Tarantulas 271
178 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 270
178 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 270
180 Megan Goplin Lost Highway 269
181 Inge Mares Threshold Velo 268
181 Kate Ayres 268
181 Taeryn Robbins 268
184 Lindsey Kuipers BeerMongers Cycle Club 267
184 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 267
186 Sheri Zwagerman Team Krunk Shox. 266
187 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 265
187 Susannah Nelson Ironclad/Yakima 265
187 Elisa Litwora 265
190 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 264
190 BreAnn Fugate 264
192 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 262
193 Jen Powell Breadwinner Cycles 261
193 Laura Heiser 261
193 Nicole Davison 261
196 Abby Bohannan 260
196 RUTH HILL Team Cycle Sport 260
196 Katie Monaco 260
199 Kathryn Bork Poplollies 259
199 Colleen Douglas 259
201 Sara Stiles 258
202 MM Jenkins BeerMongers Cycle Club 257
203 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 256
203 Ellemien Winther 256
205 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 255
205 Julie Carter 255
205 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 255
205 Becca Smith-Morgan 255
209 Libby North Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 254
210 Lisa Creamer 253
211 Whitney Dawson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 252
212 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 251
212 Bonnie Martin Life Cycle Racing Team 251
214 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 250
214 Robin Maloney 250
216 Cammia Kalimanis 249
217 Kara Helgren Portland State University 248
218 Amy Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 247
218 Susan Kosmala Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 247
218 Sara Gardner StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 247
221 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 246
221 Alisha Madrone 246
223 Kristin Bott Team Slow 245
223 Naomi Hand 245
225 Amanda Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 244
225 Kelly Davis Team Group Health 244
227 Michelle Thorstrom 243
227 Kathleen Hellem 1 Error 243
227 Dar Jenkins 243
230 Rebecca Rose Trailhead Coffee Roasters 242
230 Angelicque White 242
230 Maryjane Martin Idaho Vandal Cycling 242
233 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 241
234 Kate Massey Filth and Fury 240
234 Jess Desbrow 240
234 erin graves 240
234 julie Leffler O2endurance 240
238 Dawnetta Rios 239
238 Jennifer App echelon racing development 239
240 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 238
240 shelia Steigerwald 238
242 Laura Wanker 237
242 Sage Kosmala 237
242 Katy Salinas 237
245 Liz Book 236
245 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 236
245 Dawn Stender Forest People 236
248 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 235
249 Ruth Williamson 234
249 Kaylee Jenness Tensegrity PT Cycling 234
251 Leah Schaab Human Powered 233
251 jill weir 233
253 Robin Forster 232
253 Christy Deobald Portland Bicycle Studio 232
255 Liz Holt 231
256 Sara Westermeyer Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 230
256 Emily Rimas 230
256 Lisa Gentz 230
259 Leila Barker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 229
259 Megan Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 229
259 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 229
262 Melissa Powers 228
262 Laura Loertscher 228
264 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 227
265 Deanna Lloyd Team S+M 226
266 Kara Doescher 225
266 Mary 225
268 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 224
269 Julie Bushnell 223
270 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 222
270 Kathryn Beattie Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 222
270 Erin McMorris 222
273 Kelsey Quinn 221
273 Joan Petit Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 221
275 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 220
275 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 220
275 Juliette Beale 220
278 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing 219
278 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 219
280 Senna Towner 218
280 Ashley Koger 218
282 Lauren Dunbar 217
283 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 216
284 Jodi Jacobson-Swartfager 215
285 emily steen 214
286 Niki Weiss Team Group Health 213
287 Devora Rubin Portland Velo Racing Team 212
287 juliette oldfield 212
289 Erica Menze 210
289 Paige Robinson 210
291 Cynthia Breene Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 209
292 Carlie Chubb 207
293 Evelyn Kim HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 206
293 Minda Dreiling 206
295 Michelle Pages 205
296 Amy Mitchell Pine Mountain Sports 204
297 Cecily Norris Joe Bike 203
298 Amy Moody TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 202
298 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records 202
300 Marisa Reid ZteaM 201
300 Tracy Miller WAC 201
302 Hannah Yorra 200
303 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 199
303 Cindy Schaser 199
305 Tina Snell-Leavitt Tina Snell-Leavitt 198
306 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 197
306 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 197
308 elizabeth gintz 196
308 Haley Dillon 196
310 Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports 195
310 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 195
312 Stacy Dezellem 194
312 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 194
314 Julie Westlin-Naigus Green Submarine Records 193
314 Sande Irwin 193
316 Deanna Rizzo 192
316 Christy Sheerin 192
318 Kimberlee Stafford 191
319 Anna Ryan Human Powered 190
320 Kae Erickson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 188
321 Vanessa Usui 187

Category 4/5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 1380
2 Bill Garcia BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1371
3 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 1277
4 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 1149
5 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1104
6 jon burrill Sappo Hill Soapworks 1095
7 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1090
8 Michael Zaccaro Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 1089
9 Marek Litinsky 1042
10 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1039
11 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 1033
12 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 973
13 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 919
14 John Morehouse University of Oregon Ducks 878
15 nathaniel wells Hapi-Go! 865
16 Gus Elder Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 857
17 Eric Speakman Lost Highway 853
18 Don Petersen 841
19 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 834
20 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 832
21 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 828
22 Jake Akerberg Trinity Bikes 825
23 Geoff Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 818
24 Josh Anderson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 814
25 Nathan Etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 812
26 Paul Hynes 806
27 Tim White Word RCB, presents Grummel 803
28 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Cycling 792
29 Jake Szymanski With Heart Cycling 791
30 Kyle McCall Trailhead Coffee Roasters 787
31 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 785
32 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 771
33 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 771
34 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 764
35 Bradley Hogan Lost Highway 759
36 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 756
37 Stephen Salter 750
38 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 737
39 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 735
40 Dominic Clay Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 729
41 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 721
42 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 713
43 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 713
44 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 703
45 Adam Vogt Adam Vogt 692
46 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 690
47 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 688
48 Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 680
49 Larry Linebaugh Life Cycle Racing Team 674
50 Eben Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 666
51 Joshua Tsen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 661
52 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 609
53 Nick Gilbert 1 Error 591
54 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 591
55 Sam Conklin 588
56 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 585
57 Justin Tornow ME 578
58 Adrian Bosch 578
59 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 573
60 Justin Buell 568
61 Stephen Laurent 568
62 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 566
63 Mark LaGioia 565
64 Aaron Mcpike Metropolis Cycles Repair 565
65 alex lygo BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 563
66 Geoff Grummon crank 562
67 Ian Compton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 562
68 Sean Stroup BeerMongers Cycle Club 561
69 Emanuel McGladrey Holy Moly Velo 561
70 Nick Manz 561
71 Daniel Lincoln 558
72 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 557
73 Joe Tysoe 556
74 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 551
75 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo 547
76 Justin Philips Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 547
77 Rolland Hayden Holy Moly Velo 547
78 David Baldwin 543
79 Brian Fox University of Oregon Cycling Club 543
80 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 542
81 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One 540
82 Andy Edick 539
83 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 539
84 Randall Fransen 539
85 Daniel Carter BeerMongers Cycle Club 536
86 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 534
87 Adam Ward Rolf Prima 533
88 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 533
89 Matt Mallet 532
90 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 530
91 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 527
92 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 526
93 Kevin Bernstein Willamette University Cycling Team 525
94 Adam DeMarzo Bike Newport-Bier One 524
95 Tom Kelly Planet X p/b On One 524
96 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 520
97 Tim Goodall Islabikes 519
98 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 518
99 David Lafferty 517
100 John Crandall Natural Terrain/Rainbow Cyclery 516
101 ben corbalis Portland Bicycle Studio 514
102 Adam Gomez 514
103 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 513
104 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 509
105 Christopher Joy-Webb Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 508
106 jared etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 508
107 Kate Ayres 506
108 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 505
109 John Lin Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 502
110 Matt Bloom 501
111 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 497
112 Brian Persons Team Dirt 497
113 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 496
114 Rod Mitchell 495
115 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 493
116 Scott Kocher Planet X p/b On One 492
117 michael thoen 490
118 Stephen Pechtol Trailhead Coffee Roasters 490
119 parice Juntradetdoungdee Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 489
120 Mark Bothe 489
121 Andrew Hadd Trailhead Coffee Roasters 488
122 Conor Collins Old Town Bicycle: Narrows Velo 487
123 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 484
124 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 483
125 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 482
126 Michael Hopkins Planet X p/b On One 482
127 Thomas Pastor 479
128 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 476
129 Charlie Marchetti Flynn 476
130 Bill Holmes Planet X p/b On One 473
131 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 471
132 Tim Tseng 469
133 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 465
134 Tim Sipe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 462
135 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 461
136 Adam Engelmeyer Lost Highway 459
137 Joel McCarthy River City Bicycles / Bike Law 458
138 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 458
139 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 458
140 Adam Moore Look Good Feel Good 457
141 Matt Briggs XC Oregon 453
142 Justin Brauner BeerMongers Cycle Club 453
143 Nate Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 449
144 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team 447
145 Eric Getz Bike Newport-Bier One 447
146 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 447
147 Phil Webster Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 447
148 Nick Hudson Portland State University 447
149 Michael Grindstaff Trinity Bikes 442
150 Braden Fridell West End Bikes/Specialized 442
151 Brian Powell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 438
152 Ryan Garner Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 436
153 Zachary Jabin Capitol Velo 436
154 Nic Kytlica Planet X p/b On One 435
155 Mark Bailey 434
156 Ben Tankus 433
157 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 432
158 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 429
159 Daniel Lurvey lonewolf 426
160 Daniel Evans Ruckus Test Team 423
161 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One 423
162 Greg Fleming Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 421
163 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 409
164 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 407
165 Andrew Warren Team S+M 406
166 Dale Webster Bike Newport-Bier One 402
167 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 400
168 Mike Tomlinson 393
169 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 390
170 Ryan Morgan 384
171 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 384
172 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 379
173 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 378
174 Christian Braun Portland State University 374
175 Justin Zimmerman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 369
176 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 367
177 Anthony DiSano Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 355
178 Mark Jensen Planet X p/b On One 346
179 Kyle Gunsul 338
180 Michael Heidenreich 332
181 Ryan Russell Team FZ 300
181 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 300
181 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 300
181 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 300
181 Tim Sinatra Buy Local Cycling 300
181 Jeff Fink 300
181 Kris Fischer Heartstrings Cycling 300
181 Justin Hughes 300
189 Brian List Bike Central 299
189 Chris Moor 299
189 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 299
189 Andrew Smith Trailhead Coffee Roasters 299
189 Mike Ruff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 299
194 James Kerr 298
194 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 298
194 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 298
194 Marc Angelo Human Powered 298
194 Sam Schwartz 298
199 Chris Meddings Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 297
199 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 297
199 Keith Wolff 297
199 Paul Johnson Ruckus Test Team 297
199 Chris Rech Reall Racing 297
204 Charles Henderson Lost Highway 296
204 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club 296
204 Aneel Nath Planet X p/b On One 296
204 cody rushing 296
204 Andrew Thorsvik 296
209 Brian Roddy Rolf Prima 295
209 Jordan Norris Joe Bike 295
209 David Rasca Buy Local Cycling 295
209 Jonathan Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 295
209 Norm Swygert Kissena Cycling Club 295
209 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 295
209 Jeremy Andresen Team Dirt 295
209 Aaron Kravitz 295
209 Mike Wenrick Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 295
218 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 294
218 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Racing Team 294
218 Alex White Word RCB, presents Grummel 294
218 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 294
218 Jeff Crawford Bridgetown Velo 294
218 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 294
218 Alex Dombroski Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 294
225 Cort Buchholz HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 293
225 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 293
225 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 293
225 Matthew Brock 293
225 jeff marain 293
230 Robert Fox Buy Local Cycling 292
230 Ken Hahn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 292
230 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 292
230 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Cycling 292
230 Mark Mandigo 292
230 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records 292
230 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 292
230 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 292
230 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 292
230 Marlon Argueta 292
240 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 291
240 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 291
240 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 291
240 Nicholas Baker 291
240 Joshua Johansen 291
245 David Rosen Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing 290
245 Don Bailey Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 290
245 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 290
245 David Burke Trailhead Coffee Roasters 290
245 John M. Schmidt 290
245 Ryan McGinnis Tensegrity PT Cycling 290
245 Karl Bailey Rebound/Tireless Velo 290
252 Joseph Dengel Gentle Lovers 289
252 Bill Thompson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 289
252 Eric Newman 289
252 Gerard Smith Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 289
252 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 289
252 Brandon Bilyeu CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 289
258 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 288
258 Keegan O'Neill Trailhead Coffee Roasters 288
258 Daniel Rey 1 Error 288
258 Patrick Reedy 288
258 Ryan Holt 288
258 Alex McCulley 288
264 Bryan Simpson Mary's Cycle 287
264 James Noonan VBC 287
264 John Droege Filth and Fury 287
264 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 287
264 Eric Nelson Cross Contamination 287
264 Will Hawkins Trusty Switchblade 287
264 Paul Schoonover Team S+M 287
264 Adam L Kachman 287
264 Kendra Seniow 287
273 Andrew Hayes Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 286
273 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 286
273 Alexander Hongo Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 286
273 Josiah Zukowski Heartstrings Cycling 286
273 Lester Luallin Wheel Deals Vancouver, WA 286
273 Keyon Maljai Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 286
273 Jarod Seaman Buy Local Cycling 286
273 Andy Kunkler 286
273 Tim Connelly 286
282 Luke Coleman 285
282 Caden Sigurdson 285
282 Cory Solovewicz Go Bananas! 285
282 Brandon Jennings Grouptrail Cycling 285
282 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 285
287 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 284
287 Bill Alsup 284
287 jimmy lingwood Gentle Lovers 284
287 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 284
287 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 284
287 Sonja Jones Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 284
287 Nick Graves 284
287 Steve Raubolt SWEAT360 284
287 Adam Goplin Lost Highway 284
296 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 283
296 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 283
296 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 283
296 Michael Cole Unattached 283
296 Martin Fuss BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 283
301 Robert Wolcott 282
301 Michael Jones 282
301 joshua may Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 282
301 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 282
301 Anthony Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 282
306 Philip Litchfield Buy Local Cycling 281
306 Todd Burnette 281
306 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 281
306 Isaac Forquer 281
306 Mark Deresta TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 281
306 Joseph Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 281
312 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 280
312 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 280
312 Lauren McCarthy 280
312 Zach Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 280
312 Jon Ragsdale Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 280
312 Eric Thomas 280
312 Amanda Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 280
312 Max Frixione 280
320 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 279
320 Bob Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 279
320 Vivian Satterfield Ironclad/Yakima 279
320 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 279
320 James Owen Capitol Velo 279
320 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 279
326 Lorne Cross Team Poseur 278
326 Ken Elser Planet X p/b On One 278
326 Cole Lalomia Portland State University 278
326 Adrian Tayne 278
326 Marc Heisterkamp Grouptrail Cycling 278
326 Torrien Bruce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 278
332 Micah Sardell 277
332 Jason Riffle HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 277
332 Tristan Jones 277
332 Jonathan Howland 277
332 Robert Lavrakas Bike Newport-Bier One 277
332 Andy Crump Dimwits 277
338 Dylan McShooter Guinness Cycling Team 276
338 T-Roy Brown Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 276
340 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 275
340 Gary O'Connell Trinity Bikes 275
340 Brett Cassidy Human Powered 275
340 Alan Phan 275
340 Jeffrey Nichols Zing 3 275
345 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 274
345 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 274
345 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 274
345 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 274
345 Kurt Holtzclaw 274
345 Evan Pardi University of Oregon Cycling Club 274
351 Justin Huggins 273
351 Jules Johnson 273
351 Mike O'Neill 273
354 Hans Nussbaum 272
354 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 272
354 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky 272
357 Cullen Guinn Joe Bike 271
357 Matt Thompson Santiam Bicycle 271
357 Matt Shaffer 271
360 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 270
361 David Krause 269
361 Scott Zenier 269
361 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 269
361 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 269
361 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 269
361 Grant Marquart 269
361 John Rockwood Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 269
368 Rob Jordan Mafia 268
368 Danielle Restuccia 268
370 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 267
370 Beny Ambauen Swiss Woodworker.com 267
370 Mike Snelson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 267
373 Joseph Boquiren 266
373 paul zweigart www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 266
373 Jason Penry Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 266
376 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 265
376 Noel Snodgrass PortlandChi.com 265
376 Raul Bonifacio 265
379 Josh Spear 264
379 David McNEary 264
379 justin tunis 264
379 Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo 264
383 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 263
383 anthony colistro Planet X p/b On One 263
383 Austin Kirkland 263
383 Anthony Birch 263
387 David Wells Life Cycle Racing Team 262
387 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 262
387 Amy Shepard Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 262
387 Jeff Chochon 262
387 Jordan Braun 262
392 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 261
392 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 261
392 Tate Metcalf Sisters Athletic Club 261
395 Cory Duncan 260
395 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 260
395 Erik Borghoff Trusty Switchblade 260
395 Damon Runberg 260
395 louis liu Portland Velo Racing Team 260
395 Ty Porter Booda Organics 260
395 Greg Eyerly 260
402 James Duke Wheelworks 259
402 Anthony Monteleone Heartstrings Cycling 259
402 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 259
402 Jon Houk 259
406 Ian Mastenbrook Reall Racing 258
406 Scott Powell Dark Horse 258
406 Kevin Jacobs Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 258
406 Aaron Hoppe 258
406 Ryan Jarrell HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 258
411 Heather Johnson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 257
411 Justin Watkins Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 257
411 Alex Nelson Chinook Cycling Club 257
411 Jerald Winfrey Twin Six 257
411 Scott Decker Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 257
416 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 256
416 Alan Reaume 256
416 Robert Vigeant Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 256
416 Dan Salvey 256
416 Alex Dickinson 256
416 Trent Bielaszka BYRDS 256
422 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 255
422 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 255
422 Kyler Ervin BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 255
422 Jon Conway Trinity Bikes 255
422 Larry Weber 1 Error 255
427 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 254
427 Meg Mautner Bike Central 254
427 Blaine Bartholomew 254
427 Chris Jackson Cucina Fresca - Seattle Super Squadra 254
427 Steve Zimba 254
427 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 254
427 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS 254
434 brian Hobelman 253
434 William McColloch 253
434 Gerardo Perez 253
437 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com 252
437 Clark Henry Team Rose City 252
437 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 252
437 Michael Richardson 1 Error 252
437 Eugene Rogan Creswick 252
437 Michael Buckiewicz Guinness Cycling Team 252
443 Adam Steele 251
443 Neal Harrod Ruckus Test Team 251
445 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 250
445 Ray Fiori 250
445 Marcus Guilfoyle 250
445 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 250
449 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 249
449 Kevin Sepulveda 249
449 Steve Richards 249
452 Michael Aylward Heartstrings Cycling 248
452 Brian Buskirk Trinity Bikes 248
452 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 248
452 Peter King Life Cycle Racing Team 248
452 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport 248
457 John Hatfield 247
457 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 247
457 Russell Williford OSU Cycling Club 247
460 Jeff Stevens 246
460 David Prats 246
460 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport 246
460 Alex Visser Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 246
464 Corey McManus 245
464 tom valencia 245
466 Scott Gerwig 244
467 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 243
467 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 243
467 Rich Reardon -- 243
470 Mitch Ridge 242
470 Hunter Martinez Colorado College 242
470 zachary taylor 242
470 Gregory Perrault 242
474 Michael Macemon 241
474 David Smith 241
474 Michael Samelson Corvallis High School 241
477 Aaron Michalson CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 240
477 Scott A Rider Grouptrail Cycling 240
479 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 239
479 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 239
479 Yuji Sumimoto 239
479 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 239
479 Nick Besson 239
479 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 239
485 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 238
485 Bill Dolan 238
485 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 238
485 Harry Zimba BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 238
489 Cliff McCann Sapol Hill 237
489 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 237
489 Douglas Sproston Trusty Switchblade 237
489 Jay Marsh Boneyard / BACE Meetup.com 237
493 Guy Polson MRI p/b Monster Media 236
493 Michael Wisth Tensegrity PT Cycling 236
495 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 235
495 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 235
495 Alex Bigazzi Look Good Feel Good 235
498 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 234
498 Kyle Kruger 234
500 Tony Wittinger 233
500 JONATHAN COTTA Team Cycle Sport 233
502 Patrick Flanagan Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 232
502 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 232
504 Jason Ramsdell Aloha 231
505 Eric Albright Look Good Feel Good 230
505 Jeremy Courval Boneyard Cycling 230
507 Andy Armstrong Sunset Cycles 229
507 Albert Edwards Life Cycle Racing Team 229
507 John Lehman 229
510 Mark Hansen 228
511 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 227
511 Benjamin Drucker Trailhead Coffee Roasters 227
511 Jason Kasari 227
511 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 227
515 Spencer Follen Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 226
515 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 226
517 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 225
517 Jonathan marshall 225
517 Travis Parker 225
520 Ian Green 224
520 Cody Ames 224
520 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 224
523 Mickey Mcdonald 223
523 Jeff Hollister 223
525 Scott Williams Chain Agents 222
525 Kevin Cave 222
525 Robert K Brown 222
525 Steven Rose Steven Rose 222
529 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 221
529 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 221
531 Curtis Burrill LoopRope 220
531 Andi Greisel Bridgetown Velo 220
531 Jason Ladwig 220
531 Dan Jaynes 220
535 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 219
535 Richard Sather Brandford Bikes Racing Team 219
535 Patrick Fraser Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 219
538 Neal Bibler Team S+M 218
538 John Palumbo Team Bobs-bicycles.com 218
538 tom spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 218
541 Jeffrey Olander 217
541 Christopher Carter Shuksan Velo 217
543 Brian Nelson Trusty Switchblade 216
543 Andy Morris 216
543 Paul Gronke 216
546 Greg van Amerongen 215
547 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 214
547 Ryan Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 214
547 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 214
550 Crossett Freilinger 213
550 Eduardo Guerrero 1 Error 213
550 Steven Erickson 213
550 Matthew Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 213
554 Evan Olson 212
554 Jeff Condry 212
554 Andrew Marchington Tri Team PDX 212
554 Bryan Torian Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 212
558 Dan Dellitt 211
558 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 211
558 Jeff Dreiling 211
558 Jacob Scott 211
562 Michael Rueter Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 210
562 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 210
562 Steve Olsen 210
565 Zach Durst 209
566 Joshua DeGraff 208
567 Ryan Franklin 206
567 Michael Moreland 206
569 David Hymans Metropolis Cycles Repair 205
569 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 205
569 Aron Yarmo 205
572 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles 204
572 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 204
572 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 204
572 Chris Hulette 204
576 Dale Harless Apex Racing Team 203
576 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 203
576 ryan goldstein Deschutes Brewery 203
579 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 202
579 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 202
579 Conor Fitzgerald 202
582 Matt Hooge 201
582 Mike Pimomo 201
584 Mark Brauner 200
585 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 199
585 jeff copus 199
587 Matt Cline bicycleattorney.com 198
587 Stephan Roberts PDX Devo Junior Cycling 198
587 Kellen Rear 1 Error 198
587 Jim Baskin BYRDS 198
591 Chris Scanlon 197
592 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 196
592 Andrew Lynch 196
592 Jeff Bauer 196
595 tony wolff 195
595 steve green 195
597 Will Hahn 194
597 Britton Gentry 194
597 damien salerno fish on a bike 194
600 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 193
600 Steve Arnold Deschutes Brewery 193
600 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport 193
603 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo 192
603 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 192
603 Souk Soulinthone Planet X p/b On One 192
603 Rob Burton Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 192
603 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 192
608 Jerrol Lackey West End Bikes/Specialized 191
608 Todd Griffith Boneyard Cycling 191
608 Tim Haywood 191
611 David Fox Buy Local Cycling 189
612 R Dean Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 188
612 Jacob Pace Life Cycle Racing Team 188
612 Jordan Reid 188
612 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 188
616 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 187
616 Chris Minson 187
616 Dan Goldstein 187
619 okon udosenata Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 186
619 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 186
619 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 186
619 Dale Nixon Trinity Bikes 186
623 Carson Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 185
623 Marlow Macht 185
625 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 184
625 Doug Howard 184
627 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 183
627 Steve Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 183
627 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 183
627 Collin Edwards 183
631 Roger Wimberly Pistis 182
631 Jeff Dill Team Mudman 182
631 Kiel Fletcher Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 182
631 Tim Simundza 182
635 John Degenhardt 181
635 Jordan Muller 1 Error 181
635 Jerry Jackson 181
635 dave Carey Bike Newport-Bier One 181
639 Dan Grossen SWEAT360 180
640 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 179
640 Matt Wagoner Look Good Feel Good 179
640 Jason Davis Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 179
643 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 178
643 Tim Bellis Yak Cycling 178
643 Abyl Sandow 178
643 Michael Grass 178
647 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 176
647 Ryan Paddock 176
647 Jason DeRosa 176
650 Kevin English WebCyclery.com 175
650 Justin Buri 175
650 Erik Carter 175
653 Andrew Springer Team Colleen 174
653 Josh Snyder 174
653 Kevin Rayburn 174
656 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 173
656 Josh Jones 173
656 Rick Tanous CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 173
659 Rajesh Injety 172
659 Sean Haggerty 172
661 Jeff Stanley 171
661 Zach Violett 171
663 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 170
663 Kyle Mills Boneyard Cycling 170
663 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 170
663 Jason Gearhart Wheezing Eagles 170
667 Dean Maclean Planet X p/b On One 169
668 Ben Baltazar 168
668 Dale Navish 168
670 Denzel Lall Hapi-Go! 167
670 Libby L. Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 167
672 Danny Knudsen 166
672 Joseph Hagedorn 166
674 Tim Christie Life Cycle Racing Team 165
674 Y Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 165
674 Brian Kash 165
677 Tim Kalimanis 164
677 Bryce foster 164
679 Matt Gilman Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 163
679 Zachary Goude Planet X p/b On One 163
679 Matthew Vitrano BYRDS 163
682 Robert DeClerk Hutch's/Bend Dental 162
682 luis vargas Human Powered 162
684 Eric Shaffner 161
684 Mike Ryan Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 161
686 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 160
686 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 160
686 John Dreiling 160
689 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 159
689 Brad Houle 159
691 Mark Koller Ironclad/Yakima 158
691 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 158
691 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 158
694 Paul LaCava Giant 157
694 Anthony Melton 157
696 Anthony Roberts Lost Highway 156
697 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 155
697 Michael A Shearer 1 Error 155
699 Tony Weber 154
699 Stephen Rich 154
701 Colin Dunlap Hutch's/Bend Dental 153
701 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 153
703 Jesse Merrithew 152
703 Benjamin Weber 152
703 Charlie Goldston 152
706 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 151
706 Justin S King Zing3 151
708 Jeremy Nichols 150
708 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 150
710 David Andres 149
710 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycles Repair 149
710 William Hummels Hapi-Go! 149
713 Brett Kelver 1 Error 148
713 Derek Swanson 148
715 George Wright 147
716 Maxwell Merkle Ruckus Test Team 146
716 David Anderson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 146
718 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 145
718 Christopher Muhs Look Good Feel Good 145
720 Joel Sherman 144
721 mike meier Camas Bike and Sport 143
721 Ryan Hauck 143
721 Justin Watts 143
724 Greg Freyberg Greg Freyberg 142
724 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 142
724 Chaum Spehar 142
727 Tom Rousculp 141
727 Joseph French Lost Highway 141
727 Matt Walkky Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 141
730 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 140
730 Kelsey Ramsey Portland State University 140
732 Paul Formiller Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 139
733 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 138
733 andrew kroger 138
735 Alistair Corkett Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 137
736 Alex Turpin Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 136
737 Scott Wallace 134
738 Eric Hagstette 133
739 Lance Newman 132
740 Marty Taylor Life Cycle Racing Team 131
741 Michael Kutansky 130
742 Colin Ross Portland State University 127
743 Ben Strain 126
744 Jordan Staples Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing 125
745 Tim Schallberger Sunnyside Sports 124
746 Kate Ayres 123
747 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 122
748 Nathan Agalzoff 121
749 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 120
750 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 118
751 Troy Scott 117
752 Dante Solano DNR Cycling 116
753 Chris Bathke 115
754 Ryan Sudbury 5 Valleys Velo 114

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 1165
2 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 881
3 Michael Clark MX3L/Hapi-Go! 854
4 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 847
5 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 844
6 Joe Leineweber Ironclad/Yakima 813
7 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 804
8 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 598
9 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks 597
10 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 594
11 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 589
12 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 585
13 Pete Conklin Bush League Wrenching 578
14 Dave Webb Camas Bike and Sport 576
15 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport 567
16 Adam Short Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 567
17 Bryan Smith Cross Contamination 566
18 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 564
19 Shane Parker The Spokesmen 554
20 Jon Coney 551
21 Jacob Hammond 539
22 Rex Buchanan Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 539
23 brad ross Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 517
24 Wayne Nussbaum 517
25 Bradley Taylor 514
26 MacDonald Jackson Team Dirt 300
26 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 300
28 David Rosen Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing 297
29 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 296
30 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 295
31 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 294
31 Robert Lavrakas Bike Newport-Bier One 294
33 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 293
33 Gary O'Connell Trinity Bikes 293
35 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 292
36 Jack Trumbull 291
37 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 290
37 Geddy Tarbell 290
39 Michael Chesnut Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 289
40 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 288
40 Peter Hettinga SWEAT360 288
42 William Garner Rebound/Tireless Velo 287
43 Mark Thomas Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 286
44 Andrew Branaum Human Powered 284
45 Russell Grayson 283
46 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 282
47 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 280
48 Aaron Coker HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 279
49 Philip Meyrick 278
49 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 278
51 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 277
52 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 276
53 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo 275
54 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 274
55 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 273
56 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 272
57 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 271
58 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 269
59 Scott Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks 268
60 Terry Chubb Team Snail Racing 266
61 John LIVINGSTON Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 265
62 Josh Udesen 262
63 Todd Bauch 261
64 Ben Helgren 260
65 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 259
66 Charles Henderson Lost Highway 258
67 Tyson Hart Filth and Fury 256
68 Jacob Roth 255
69 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 254
70 Adam Tate Guinness Cycling Team 253
71 Steve Campbell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 252
72 Andrew Sullivan Metropolis Cycles Repair 251
73 Jeff Spencer Team S+M 249
74 Elliott Crowder Bike Newport-Bier One 248
75 Pete Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 247
76 Dwayne King bicycleattorney.com 246
77 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 245
78 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 244
79 Jeffrey Olander 243
80 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 242
81 Sam Radakovich Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 241
82 Ryan Kruit 240
83 Nathan Roll Metropolis Cycles Repair 238
84 Andrew Hayes Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 237
85 David Yurk Bianchi/Lakeside 236
86 Kyle Tripician SWEAT360 235
87 Geoff Rogers Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 234
88 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 233
89 Ed Hanna BeerMongers Cycle Club 230
90 Benjamin Herring Portland Bicycle Studio 229
91 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 228
92 Jon"Buffaloman Bouffleur 227
93 Randall Roberts 226
94 Dan Alexander HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 224
95 Britton Gentry 223
96 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 222
97 Todd Hubbell Portland Velo Racing Team 221
98 Bob Libby Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 220
99 Karl Winston BeerMongers Cycle Club 219
100 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 217
101 Ron Kasco Velominati Racing 216
102 James Thompson 215
103 Lee Stocker Team S+M 214
104 Craig Russillo 213

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1494
2 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1469
3 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks 1466
4 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1463
5 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1459
6 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1450
7 Kyler Ervin BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1406
8 Eben Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1404
9 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1359
10 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 1349
11 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1343
12 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 1143
13 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 1132
14 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 1130
15 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1121
16 Conner Nelson PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1103
17 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 1091
18 Zach Durst 1079
19 Cameron Beard Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1068
20 Freddy Anderson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1045
21 Alex White Word RCB, presents Grummel 1036
22 Collin Turner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1028
23 Joshua Tsen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1022
24 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 883
25 Braden Fridell West End Bikes/Specialized 875
26 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 872
27 Carson Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 855
28 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 850
29 Micah Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 850
30 Jonathan Howland 849
31 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 848
32 Harry Zimba BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 832
33 Matt Rech 829
34 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 825
35 Amy Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 824
36 Killian Bailey 821
37 Zach Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 821
38 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 817
39 Owen L. Rogers bicycleattorney.com 813
40 Linus Clark Hapi-Go!/PDX Mud Warriors 765
41 JD Protiva 761
42 Nate Henson Bend Endurance Academy 746
43 Bryant Karner Flo Riders 727
44 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 714
45 Aaron King Capitol Velo 704
46 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 689
47 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 582
48 Ryder Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 581
49 Davis Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 581
50 Keegan O'Neill Trailhead Coffee Roasters 576
51 Ethan Choo 573
52 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 572
53 Julietta Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 567
54 Jeremy Karner Flow Riders 565
55 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 565
56 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 564
57 alex lygo BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 563
58 Ethan Gharst BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 562
59 Isamu Richmond West End Bikes/Specialized 561
60 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 556
61 Rowan Fortier WebCyclery.com 554
62 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 552
63 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy 549
64 Austin Dowse 539
65 Thomas Ring 536
66 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 530
67 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 529
68 Erik Hahn BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 528
69 Nick Bacon Camas Bike and Sport 527
70 Elijah Krause 526
71 Torrien Bruce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 521
72 William Reinking Bend Endurance Academy 519
73 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 514
74 Chris Rech Reall Racing 512
75 Griffin Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 510
76 Gabriel Boatright Filth and Fury 508
77 Grayson Szczukowski 1 Error 507
78 Liam Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 506
79 Alex Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 506
80 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 504
81 Kelton Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 502
82 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 501
83 Anton Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 494
84 Ian Steigerwald PDX Devo Junior Cycling 492
85 Jared Flaming 491
86 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 490
87 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 483
88 Caleb Trumbull 471
89 Cole Austin 469
90 Henry Winnenberg 468
91 Sam Wiley TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 457
92 William Hummels Hapi-Go! 452
93 Andrew Nolke 427
94 Ian Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 423
95 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 422
96 Elijah Parker The Spokesmen 417
97 KELLER NORLAND Team Dirt 293
98 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 290
99 taye nakamura-koyama Bend Endurance Academy 289
99 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 289
99 Taguen Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 289
102 Ryan Nolan 287
103 Sam Drutman Bend Endurance Academy 286
103 Kalen Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 286
105 Scott Ludford Capitol Velo 285
105 Alastair Magun 285
107 Brian Connelly 284
108 Noah Catropa 283
108 Naja Slawta Land Shark 283
110 Ian Cole Spartans 282
111 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 281
112 Audrey Green Capitol Velo 280
112 Cooper Gould 280
114 Austin Lancaster Ashland Mountain Adventures 279
114 Jeffrey Burgin 279
116 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 278
116 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 278
116 Mac Potter 278
119 Cole Gardner 277
119 Jonathan Wimberly Bend Endurance Academy 277
121 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 276
122 Aaron Donner 275
123 Pau Turina 273
123 Maxwell Chehab Bend Endurance Academy 273
125 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 272
125 Eric Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 272
127 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 271
127 Malique Sabb Word RCB, presents Grummel 271
129 Jaxon Hutchinson 269
129 Sebastian Tysoe 269
129 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 269
132 Caleb Hansen 268
132 Aldous Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 268
134 Ben Van Raalte Mud Warriors 267
135 Kaale Tysoe 266
136 Grayson Ritchey 265
137 Sam Biskup Bend Endurance Academy 264
137 Ben Kaufman 264
137 Trevor Hull Outlaw Racing 264
140 Nick Meigs 263
141 Lorenzo Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 262
142 Nathan Glade Reall Racing 261
143 Ryan Caputo The Spokesmen 260
143 Louis Mollett Ashland Mountain Adventures 260
143 Michael Samelson Corvallis High School 260
146 Tully Henderson 259
146 Ben Hunt 259
146 Gabriel Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 259
149 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 258
149 Jacob Bustamante 258
151 Colin Dunlap Hutch's/Bend Dental 256
152 John Bacon Camas Bike and Sport 255
152 Denzel Lall Hapi-Go! 255
152 Andrew Breemer 255
152 Ian Hammerquist 255
156 Enzi Schow 253
156 Daxten Blackwell Reall Racing 253
158 brodie sutherland 252
159 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 249
159 Luke Monroe Capitol Velo 249
161 Christian Dobbins Ladd/Mcco 246
162 Zachary Murphy Rebound/Tireless Velo 245
163 Peter Puettmann 244
164 Owen Clark 243
164 Grant Russo 243
164 Luke Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 243
167 John Elliott 242
167 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 242
169 Ben Sprouse Team Lazy Tarantulas 241
169 Jacob Edgerton Bend Endurance Academy 241
171 Tristan Kern 239
171 Jarid Schoenlein Camas Bike and Sport 239
173 Geoffrey Hillman 237
173 Kenyon Tucker 237
173 Austen Young 237
173 Jace Petersen Team Finger 237
177 Jacob Brandt Pacific Power Blue Sky 236
178 Jeremy King Pacific Power Blue Sky 235
179 John Curtis Joyride-cycles.com Cycling Team 234
180 James verheyden MBSEF Cycling Team 233
181 Harrison Helt 232
181 Jack Sullivan Corvallis High School 232
183 Ryan Sebens 231
184 Jakob Stoller 230
185 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 229
186 Gabrielle Van Steenwyk Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 227
187 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy 226
188 Noah Steigerwald 225
189 Ethan Hrenko 222
190 Luke Soto 221
191 Sebastian Frei Pacific Power Blue Sky 220
192 Timothy Cedarleaf 218
192 Addison Rusth 218
194 Sean Harple SWEAT360 215
195 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 213
196 Cameron Dienger 211
197 Jacob Brant Pacific Power Blue Sky 210
198 Peter Melton 207
199 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW 204
200 Connor Dunn TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 203
201 Jordan Selker Corvallis High School 201
202 Brenner Henry 200
203 Duncan Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 199
204 Kieran Perret 198
205 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS 197
206 Andrew Waddell 194
207 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 193
208 Aiden Pedroza 192
209 Ian Kreisle BYRDS 191
210 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 190
211 Izaak King Mud Warriors 189
212 Owen Kosmala 188
213 Jack Braun 186
214 Eric Brecht crank 184
215 Caleb Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 182
215 max cordell 182
217 Jaxom Moore 179
218 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 178
219 Rubin Field Field Jerger 177
220 Gavin Bowen 175
221 Jackson Wellen Pacific Power Blue Sky 173
222 Austin Carter 172
223 Kaden DiMarco Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 171
224 Moses Maloney BYRDS 169
225 Milo Beall Super Relax Concept 168
226 Noah Badau 166
227 Tabor Stensvad 165
228 Miles Revenaugh 162
229 Hayden Peabody 161
230 Jim Baskin BYRDS 160
231 Legend Johnson PDX Devo Junior Cycling 159
232 Carter Hagedorn 158
233 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 157
234 Jeffrey noah 156
235 Jack Hargrove TBBCX/GHETO 154
236 Jake Klonsky PDX Devo Junior Cycling 153
237 Nicholas Paesler 151
238 Wren Hamilton 150
239 Henry Westly Pacific Power Blue Sky 149
240 Colin McNamee 148
241 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 147
242 Riley Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 146
243 Blake Howard 145
244 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy / Love Panda 143
245 Maddy Cripe 142
246 Ian Baer 141

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Amy Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1497
2 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1497
3 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 885
4 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 878
5 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 875
6 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 868
7 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 857
8 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 840
9 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 595
10 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 594
11 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 592
12 Carmyn Fortier WebCyclery.com 584
13 Kevin Wolfe Camas Bike and Sport 584
14 taye nakamura-koyama Bend Endurance Academy 578
15 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 578
16 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 577
17 Grace Vickers PDX Devo Junior Cycling 568
18 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 568
19 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 567
20 Natalie Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 565
21 Audra McNamee 564
22 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 556
23 Katie Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 552
24 Julietta Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 546
25 Skylar Grayson Bend Endurance Academy 545
26 Lily Tewfik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 540
27 Nora Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 539
28 Marisa Reid ZteaM 539
29 Marissa Montano 535
30 Lauren Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 529
31 Emily Crago Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 523
32 Claire Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team 514
33 Gillian Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 300
34 Birch Clark Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 297
34 Audrey Green Capitol Velo 297
34 Maya Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 297
37 Clara Honsinger Sappo Hill Soapworks 296
38 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 295
38 Kaitlyn Green 295
40 Samantha Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 294
40 McKenna McKee 294
42 Sarah Arnett Camas Bike and Sport 293
42 Maddie Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 293
42 Anika Havlik 293
45 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 292
46 Ana Keller Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 291
46 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 291
48 Elizabeth McKnight Mud Warriors 290
49 Kiaryn Graves 289
50 Keaton Kemper-Green 288
50 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 288
52 Maddy Cripe 286
52 Natalie Renner Camas Bike and Sport 286
54 Julia Schobben Westiew Cyclocats 285
54 Sascha Knight Camas Bike and Sport 285
54 Kadie Renner Camas Bike and Sport 285
54 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 285
58 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 284
59 Marquita Ritchey 281
60 Madeline Nolan 279
61 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 278
61 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 278
63 Anna Saltzberg Rebound/Tireless Velo 275
64 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 274
65 Mandi Desmarteau Reall Racing 272
66 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go! 270
67 Abby youngwerth BYRDS 268
68 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 267
69 Shasned Crescenzi 266
70 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 264
71 Helene Furst Camas Bike and Sport 263
72 Lauren Filer 262
73 Sage Kosmala 260
74 jessica fisher BYRDS 259
75 jenelle holmes 258
76 Lauren Gill 257
77 Madison Pettit 255
78 Julie Bryan 254
79 Hannah GREEN BYRDS 253
80 Charlie Wirth 251
81 Sara Hill 249
82 Hannah Abers 247
83 Anna Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 245
84 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 244
85 Faith Gudgel 20/20 Fuel 242
86 GG Johnson 240
87 Mia Schreiner 239
88 Sierra Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 238
89 Sydney DiMarco Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 236
90 Eve Cody 235
91 Ella Marinace PDX Devo Junior Cycling 234
92 Molly Beilstein 233
93 Hope Williams 1 Error 232
94 Sydney Winters 231

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 1471
2 Paul Mautner Veloforma 1364
3 John OBrien Evolution Racing 1355
4 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1277
5 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1258
6 Terry Knight 1215
7 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1214
8 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 1173
9 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 1152
10 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1132
11 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1094
12 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1045
13 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team 1031
14 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing 1000
15 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 996
16 Tim Butler Evolution Racing 992
17 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 975
18 Michael Benno Dark Horse 972
19 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 952
20 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 929
21 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 904
22 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 896
23 Bryan Ross Sappo Hill Soapworks 893
24 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 892
25 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 885
26 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 875
27 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 874
28 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles 867
29 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing 842
30 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 838
31 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 831
32 Mike Henry Evolution Racing 823
33 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 803
34 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 798
35 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 788
36 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 785
37 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 772
38 john mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 772
39 Brian List Bike Central 768
40 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 767
41 John Slawta Land Shark 767
42 Joseph Holcomb Dark Horse 750
43 Russell Speirn Portland Velo Racing Team 745
44 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 739
45 Rogier Ducloo Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 738
46 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 729
47 Mark Bradley 1 Error 717
48 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 714
49 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 696
50 Curt Dooley Curt Dooley 695
51 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 694
52 Tom Webb Team Rose City 694
53 Mark Crawford Ironclad/Yakima 692
54 John Kenney Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 689
55 Tom Kelly Planet X p/b On One 684
56 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 675
57 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 667
58 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 659
59 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 659
60 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 656
61 Jonathan Puskas Jonathan Puskas 653
62 Lee Bauck Epic Racing 650
63 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 648
64 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 639
65 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 638
66 Donald Coker Hutch's/Bend Dental 633
67 Joe Hamilton 626
68 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 624
69 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 613
70 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 613
71 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 606
72 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks 604
73 jim fox bicycleattorney.com 604
74 Jeff Quinn VELOART 602
75 Richard Desmond Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 594
76 Eric Sheagley Dark Horse 594
77 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 590
78 Michael Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 586
79 phil randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 581
80 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 581
81 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 579
82 Michael Girard Evolution Racing 578
83 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 576
84 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 576
85 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 574
86 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 572
87 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 570
88 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 565
89 Sean Rees Cyclepath PDX Racing 562
90 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 560
91 Carl Hoefer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 559
92 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 557
93 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 556
94 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 555
95 Ivan Meadors Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 553
96 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 551
97 Erik Bakker Ironclad/Yakima 549
98 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 547
99 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport 542
100 Geoff Grummon crank 532
101 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 528
102 Steve Lacey West End Bikes/Specialized 527
103 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 524
104 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 523
105 Paul Bourcier Dark Horse 523
106 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 522
107 Tony Coca Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 521
108 Ron Strasser Team S+M 520
109 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 520
110 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 519
111 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 518
112 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 515
113 Joe Martin Ironclad/Yakima 515
114 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 515
115 Daniel Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 511
116 Mike Murray Bike Central 510
117 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 510
118 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 508
119 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 507
120 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 507
121 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 506
122 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 505
123 Jerry Fox Echo Bike & Board 505
124 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 504
125 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 504
126 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 503
127 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 503
128 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 502
129 Mark Vickers Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 502
130 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 501
131 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 500
132 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 497
133 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 497
134 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 495
135 Aaron Coker HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 493
136 Philip Litchfield Buy Local Cycling 489
137 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental 489
138 Andrew Holder 486
139 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 484
140 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 479
141 Edward Lanton 479
142 Joseph Hoerner Dark Horse 478
143 Michael Medina 477
144 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 477
145 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 474
146 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 469
147 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 464
148 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 460
149 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 459
150 James Noonan VBC 456
151 Martin Fuss BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 456
152 Dale Webster Bike Newport-Bier One 454
153 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 452
154 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 452
155 Douglas Johnson Santiam Bicycle 451
156 Casey Patton 450
157 Jonathan Sharp 450
158 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 449
159 Robin Wessel HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 449
160 jeff turner Dallas Bike Works 447
161 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 446
162 Tracy Marks na 442
163 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 441
164 Bill Alsup 439
165 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 439
166 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Cycling 438
167 Andy Leritz Team S+M 437
168 David German Hammer Velo 434
169 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 434
170 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 430
171 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 430
172 Michael Kosmala Team S+M 429
173 bruce carter Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 427
174 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 427
175 Alan Ott Bicycle Blue Book\ Rock Lobster\HRS 426
176 Loren Russell 425
177 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 425
178 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 422
179 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 421
180 chris stapleton Cycle Analysis 421
181 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 420
182 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 417
183 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 416
184 Seth Taylor Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 415
185 Charles Barrett 415
186 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 414
187 Robert Perry 409
188 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 408
189 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 407
190 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 404
191 Trevor Norland Team Dirt 403
192 Dave Klug Team Rose City 403
193 Brent Wallace Trusty Switchblade 403
194 Spencer White HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 402
195 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 402
196 Dickie Mallison Elk Cove Vineyards 401
197 Alan Whitney Rouge 401
198 Mark Edlen 401
199 Damion Miller 401
200 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 400
201 Scott Housley 398
202 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 398
203 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 396
204 Joseph Dengel Gentle Lovers 393
205 Ryan Eisele Reall Racing 392
206 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 391
207 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 388
208 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 387
209 Timothy Elliott Intermountain Cycling Organization 386
210 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 385
211 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 383
212 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 383
213 craig bontly Yamika 382
214 Jeff Hollister 381
215 david baker Sunnyside Sports 379
216 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 379
217 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 377
218 Rob Thompson Ironclad/Yakima 373
219 Hamilton Christopher Dark Horse 373
220 David McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 372
221 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 370
222 Marcel Russenbarger 368
223 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 367
224 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 367
225 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 366
226 John Droege Filth and Fury 366
227 Craig Broberg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 364
228 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 362
229 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 362
230 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 361
231 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 360
232 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 358
233 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 356
234 Adam Ward Rolf Prima 354
235 Thomas C Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 354
236 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 353
237 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath PDX Racing 353
238 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 350
239 Rod Dowse 349
240 Eric Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 349
241 Mark Newberry 349
242 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing 346
243 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 345
244 Peter Casey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 343
245 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 342
246 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 340
247 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 339
248 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 339
249 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 339
250 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 338
251 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 336
252 Garth McKay 335
253 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 334
254 David Jackson Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 333
255 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 329
256 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 328
257 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 327
258 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 326
259 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 325
260 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 323
261 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 321
262 Bjorn Clouten HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 320
263 Yuji Sumimoto 320
264 David Morrison Boneyard Cycling 319
265 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 317
266 Russell Morton 315
267 Patrick Palmer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 314
268 Steve Wright Dark Horse 314
269 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks 311
270 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 309
271 Matt Hooge 308
272 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 307
273 Matthew Huxley Camas Bike and Sport 306
274 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 306
275 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 304
276 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 304
277 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 303
278 Patrick Honsinger 302
279 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 300
280 Robert Fox Buy Local Cycling 299
281 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 298
282 Todd Fawcett 297
283 Ed Reagan Portland Bicycle Studio 296
284 Dan Gilden Zone5 296
284 David Phillips Camas Bike and Sport 296
286 Steve Schwaeber Dark Horse 296
287 Danny Weikel River City Bicycles / Bike Law 295
288 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 295
289 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 294
289 Ray Anderson 1 Error 294
289 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 294
292 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 293
292 Mark Miller Team Dirt 293
292 Greg Talbert Focus Bikes 293
295 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 292
296 Robert Bigwood Bike Central 291
296 Todd Stewart Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 291
298 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 290
299 Dean Anderson crank 290
300 Dan Dhonau Word RCB, presents Grummel 289
301 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 289
302 John Forbes BriHOP Cycling 288
303 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 287
304 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 287
305 Sage Freeman Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 287
306 Matt Cline bicycleattorney.com 287
307 Jason Pinkerton 286
308 Gabe Doebler 286
309 John Tess Tempo/KWC 286
310 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 285
310 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 285
310 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 285
313 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 285
314 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 285
315 Brent Casady 284
315 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 284
315 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One 284
315 Jon Ragsdale Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 284
319 James Thiele Team Rose City 283
319 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 283
321 Jason Mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 282
322 Eric Selker Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 281
323 Bob Daugherty Cyclepath PDX Racing 281
324 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger 280
324 Joe Tysoe 280
326 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Cycling 279
327 david hill Reall Racing 278
327 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team 278
329 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 277
329 Jonathan Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks 277
329 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 277
329 Tim Connelly 277
333 Kevin Wolfe Camas Bike and Sport 277
334 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 276
335 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 276
336 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 276
336 Jason Riffle HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 276
336 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 276
336 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 276
340 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 276
341 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's Race Team 275
341 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 275
341 Guy Tucker Herriott Sports Performance 275
341 Terrell Richards Sunset Cycles 275
345 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 274
345 Scott Bradway Team S+M 274
345 Ryan Marquardt 274
348 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 273
349 Brian Abers BriHOP Cycling 273
349 Allen Kraft crank 273
351 Mike Webb Team Dirt 272
351 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 272
353 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 271
354 Matt Richmond HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 271
354 Thom Weeks Santiam Bicycle 271
356 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 271
357 JERRY RADANT Boneyard Cycling 270
358 Roger Nelson crank 270
358 Trevor Kosa na 270
360 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 269
361 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 269
361 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 269
363 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 268
363 Javad Simonsen Cyclepath PDX Racing 268
363 Brian Powell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 268
363 Steve Brower Team Snail Racing 268
367 Ken M Lee Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 267
367 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Racing Team 267
369 Cesar Villanueva HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 267
370 Mike Reightley WebCyclery.com 266
370 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 266
370 Richard Daifuku Emerald City Cycling Club 266
373 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport 265
374 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 265
375 Chris Skovborg Sunnyside Sports 264
375 Daryl Hemenway Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 264
377 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 263
377 Jim Lofthus 263
379 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 262
379 Matthew Smith 262
381 Tim White Word RCB, presents Grummel 261
381 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 261
383 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 260
383 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 260
383 Barry Ironmonger Bikesale.com 260
386 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 259
387 Robert Vigeant Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 259
388 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 258
388 Dax Turner Tensegrity PT Cycling 258
390 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 257
390 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 257
392 Mark Duff Veloforma 256
392 christian tresser West End Bikes/Specialized 256
392 Jason Musengo 256
395 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury 255
395 John Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 255
397 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycles 254
398 Ryan Russell Team FZ 254
398 kevin short loco moco 254
398 Christopher Kessler BriHOP Cycling 254
401 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 253
402 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 253
402 Rob Annen 253
402 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 253
405 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 252
406 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 252
406 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 252
406 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra 252
406 Warren Rice BLAZIN SADDLES 252
406 Ian Connors Word RCB, presents Grummel 252
411 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 251
411 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 251
413 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 251
414 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 250
415 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 249
415 Chris Conley Camas Bike and Sport 249
417 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 248
417 Daniel W Young 248
419 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 247
420 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 247
420 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 247
420 Rod Wanker 247
423 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 246
423 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing 246
425 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 245
426 Craig Ruby Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 245
426 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Cycling 245
426 john nicholas DNR Cycling 245
429 Joe Field Field Jerger 244
429 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 244
429 Evan MacKenzie 244
432 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 243
432 Bill Richmond Grouptrail Cycling 243
432 Ryan Jarrell HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 243
435 Ed Condit 242
435 Joshua Liberles HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 242
435 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 242
435 Adam Hadley Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 242
439 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 241
439 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 241
439 Dale Allen Hutch's/Bend Dental 241
439 David Baldwin 241
443 Dave Dezellem Ironclad/Yakima 240
443 Keith Knowles 1 Error 240
443 Mark Deresta TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 240
443 Jerry Gross Guinness Cycling Team 240
447 Tim Ellerbruch 239
448 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 239
448 Paul Souders Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 239
448 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 239
451 nathaniel wells Hapi-Go! 238
452 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 238
452 Kirk Whiteman Kirk Whiteman Coaching 238
454 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima 237
455 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 237
456 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 237
456 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 237
458 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 236
458 Terry Keele HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 236
458 Judd Eustice Team S+M 236
461 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 235
461 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 235
461 Tom Palke Team Mudman 235
461 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycles Repair 235
461 Michael Hopkins Planet X p/b On One 235
466 John Walrod Rapha/River City Bicycles 234
466 mike packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 234
466 Josh LaGrange 234
469 steven miller 233
469 Allen Neel TEAM ICO 233
471 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 232
471 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 232
471 Tom Dean 232
474 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar 231
474 Gary Jacquot 231
474 Greg Miller Sagebrush Cycles 231
477 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 231
478 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 230
479 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 230
480 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 228
480 Devin Bailly HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 228
480 Mark Jensen Planet X p/b On One 228
483 Tyler Miller Hammer Nutrition 227
483 Will Sullivan 227
483 Patrick Means Team S+M 227
483 Brian Dumais TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 227
487 Terry Brown 226
487 Brent Sherry Human Powered 226
487 Jeff Stob 226
490 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 225
491 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 224
491 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 224
491 John Banks HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 224
494 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 223
494 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 223
494 Andrew Hayes Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 223
497 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 222
498 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 222
499 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 222
499 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 222
499 Allan Wright 222
499 Matthew Brock 222
503 ronald kizziar HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 222
504 Greg Redfern 221
505 Doug Brecht crank 221
506 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 221
507 Sam Medrano 220
508 Greg O'Brien Rebound/Tireless Velo 219
509 Kale Chalmers HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 219
510 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 219
510 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 219
512 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 218
512 Rick Roof Old Town Bicycles 218
514 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 217
514 David Gratke Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 217
514 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 217
517 Gordy bolstad Bikesale.com 215
518 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 214
519 Tim Turk Land Shark 214
519 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 214
519 David Linthorst 214
522 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 213
522 Robert Stefanowicz 213
522 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 213
522 John M. Schmidt 213
526 paul wertzberger 212
527 Mike Ripley Mudslinger Events/Oregon Endurance 212
528 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 212
529 Dave Burnard Adobe Systems 212
529 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing 212
529 David DiMarco Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 212
529 Jon Coney 212
533 Greg Shaffer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 211
533 Mark Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team 211
535 Marcelo Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 210
535 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 210
535 Webster Wilson 210
535 Adam DeMarzo Bike Newport-Bier One 210
539 Karl Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 209
540 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 209
541 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 208
542 Skye Fitzgerald Spin Film 207
542 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 207
542 Mick Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 207
545 Nick Blacklock Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 206
546 Ruben Markstrom Rapha/River City Bicycles 206
546 Andreas Gute BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 206
546 John Lulich 206
546 Thom Meyers Unattached 206
546 Kevin Reilly 206
551 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 205
552 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 205
553 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 204
553 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen 204
555 joseph fricke Cyclepath PDX Racing 203
556 Scott Gerwig 203
556 Joe Malibu Kim Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 203
556 Andrew Rosette Andrew Rosette 203
559 Seth Hosmer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 202
559 brad ross Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 202
559 Matthew Giorgio 202
562 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 201
562 Nick Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 201
564 Wes Stephens Block Bikes 201
565 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 200
565 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo Racing Team 200
567 Phil Brothers 199
568 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 198
568 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 198
568 David Stabler Zone 5 198
568 Greg Witt 198
568 Brad Cross 198
573 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 198
574 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental 198
575 Richard Hogan Land Shark 197
575 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 197
577 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 196
577 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 196
579 Wayne Tonning 195
579 Roger Worthington Worthy Brewing 195
581 Mark Harris 195
582 Gregg Magnus Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 194
582 David Rosen Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing 194
582 David Krause 194
582 Dylan McNamee 194
582 Mark White 194
587 Dean Futrell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 193
587 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club 193
587 Michael Squire Michael Squire 193
587 Cameron Wogan 193
591 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 192
592 Brian Vegter Bella 192
593 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 191
594 James Sestric Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 190
595 Joshua DeGraff 189
596 Andrew LaVeine 188
597 David Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 187
597 Joel Crouch Ironclad/Yakima 187
599 Richard Albrow Hutch's/Bend Dental 186
600 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 185
601 Mike Murphy Lynskey/CCR 184
601 Chad Smeltzer 184
601 Andy Casebeer Team S+M 184
601 tom williamson 184
601 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 184
606 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 183
607 Jonathan Irick VC Roger 183
608 Steve Swanson 182
608 Brian Nelson Trusty Switchblade 182
610 Michael Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 181
610 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 181
612 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 179
612 Jim Sipe 179
614 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 178
614 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 178
614 Cal Stone 178
614 Keith Wolff 178
618 Eric McKee 177
619 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 176
619 Larry Hiday Ironclad/Yakima 176
619 Paul Kelly HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 176
622 Don Petersen 175
622 Matt Mallet 175
624 Grant Folske Cyclepath PDX Racing 174
624 Mark Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 174
624 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 174
627 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing NW 172
627 Bartholomew Martin 172
627 Paul Bascom 172
630 Benjamin Drucker Trailhead Coffee Roasters 171
631 ben conte 170
631 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 170
633 Yann Blindert Isabel 169
633 kirk Burpee None 169
635 Tim Peterson Boneyard Cycling 168
635 Rob Perry 168
635 Geoff Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 168
638 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 167
638 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 167
638 Robert Umberhandt HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 167
638 Mark Person 167
642 Bill Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 166
642 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 166
642 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 166
642 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 166
642 Justin Acciavatti Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 166
642 James Williams Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 166
648 David Jero Boneyard Cycling 165
649 Glen Gann Land Shark 164
649 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. 164
649 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 164
649 Nic Kytlica Planet X p/b On One 164
653 Tim Rich Team Rose City 163
653 Jerrol Lackey West End Bikes/Specialized 163
655 Thomas Cody Dark Horse 163
656 Barry O'Connor Fat Tire Farm 161
656 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 161
656 Britton Gentry 161
659 John Browning Evolution Racing 160
659 Dan Baier 160
659 Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo 160
659 steve green 160
663 Jason Saunders Team Dirt 160
664 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 159
664 Souk Soulinthone Planet X p/b On One 159
664 Kieffer Tarbell 159
664 Ron Bennett Portland Velo Racing Team 159
664 Marc Driver 159
669 Gabriel Cabatic 158
670 Andy Platt 157
670 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 157
670 Eric Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 157
673 Scott Churchill SCV 156
673 Mark LaGioia 156
673 irvyn segal 156
676 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 156
677 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 155
678 Roger Lopez Victory Velo Racing 153
679 Joe Mendonca Rusty Pistols 152
680 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team 151
681 Samuel Bradshaw Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 151
681 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 151
683 Mathew Braun Audi 150
683 Terry Blankenship 2 Uncles Racing 150
685 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 149
685 randy salamon Seattle Super Squadra 149
685 simon Burn Simon Burn 149
688 James Juenger 147
688 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 147
688 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 147
688 Scott Masters 147
692 Chad Swanson Team S+M 146
692 David Peabody 146
692 Charles Choo 146
695 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 145
695 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo 145
695 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 145
695 Vern Ward 145
699 Scott Powell Dark Horse 144
700 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 143
700 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 143
702 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 141
703 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 140
703 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 140
705 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 139
705 Shane Fletcher Dark Horse 139
707 Jeremy Warnicke Reall Racing 138
707 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 138
707 Jonathan Lyons 138
707 John Messman 138
711 David Cloninger Hutch's/Bend Dental 138
712 doug evans bicycleattorney.com 137
713 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 137
714 Robert Dobrey 136
715 Kevin English WebCyclery.com 135
715 Banjo Weymouth West End Bikes/Specialized 135
717 Kevin Drake Portland Bicycle Studio 135
718 Dan MacNaughton Cyclepath PDX Racing 133
718 Denny Rowe III Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 133
720 Robert Fijor Portland Velo Racing Team 132
720 Jack Sullivan Corvallis High School 132
722 J.Michael Manning 131
722 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 131
724 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 130
725 Rick Jones UEFR 129
725 Craig Rutledge 129
727 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 128
727 Rick Shimota 128
729 Brick Lantz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 127
730 Tyler Bertram 126
731 Alan McGuire-Dale West End Bikes/Specialized 125
731 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 125
733 Michael Kender Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 124
733 Rick Upton crank 124
733 Mark Campillo Team Ruby Cat 124
736 Tristan Jones 123
737 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 122
737 Derik Mills 122
739 Alex Accetta HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 122
740 Cort Buchholz HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 121
740 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 121
740 Gary Hull 121
743 robert lee Filth and Fury 120
744 Bob Reininger 119
744 Beny Ambauen Swiss Woodworker.com 119
746 Todd Arnold 118
747 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 117
748 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com 116
749 David Martin 115
749 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 115
751 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 114
751 Bob Kuehn 114
751 Mike Snelson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 114
751 Troy Cross Troy Cross 114
751 Daniel Lincoln 114
756 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 114
757 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 113
757 Jon Langbehn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 113
759 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 112
760 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 111
761 Dennis Hahn Planet X p/b On One 111
762 steven ohlhaber Garner Northbrook Cycling Club 110
763 Steve Ridgeway 109
763 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 109
765 Guy Polson MRI p/b Monster Media 109
766 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 109
767 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 108
767 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 108
769 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 107
769 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 107
769 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 107
769 william welch 1 Error 107
769 Kyle Kotwica 107
769 Andrew Stewart TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 107
775 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 105
775 Greg Gramstad Rebound/Tireless Velo 105
777 Jason Fleming HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 104
777 Paul Schoonover Team S+M 104
779 Sean Thielen HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 103
779 Bill Garcia BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 103
781 Andrew Filer 102
781 Frank Gray 102
783 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 101
783 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 101
783 Andy Henderson 101
786 Shawn Kolitch 1 Error 100
787 Robert Christensen Team S+M 99
787 Brian Cannon Human Powered 99
787 louis liu Portland Velo Racing Team 99
790 Cody Ames 98
791 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental 98
792 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 97
792 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 97
792 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 97
792 Chapell Miller Team Dirt 97
796 Mike Stockton Planet X p/b On One 96
797 David Haag 1 Error 95
797 Jeffrey Struck 95
799 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 94
799 Jim Martin Pittman & Brooks 94
801 Chuck Hood Twin Six / Lazer 93
802 Rich Caramadre Kuhl 92
803 Kevin Chandler 91
804 Bill Meyers 90
804 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 90
804 Jerry Horton 90
807 David Bachman Portland Velo Racing Team 89
808 Richard Potestio Rapha Racing NW 88
808 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 88
810 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental 87
810 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling 87
812 David Hart 87
813 Donald Morehouse Kill Trail 86
813 Tyler Stewart Life Cycle Racing Team 86
813 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 86
816 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling 85
816 Peter King Life Cycle Racing Team 85
816 Mario Fennerl Boneyard Cycling 85
819 Adrian Bosch 84
820 Richard Sweet Tensegrity PT Cycling 83
820 mark robinson Team Finger 83
822 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 82
822 Cecil Arispe 82
824 Randy Scott Eh 2 Zed? 81
825 Todd Embree Team Dirt 80
826 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 80
827 Eric Vickers Bike Peddler 78
827 Brett Kelver 1 Error 78
827 michael thoen 78
830 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling 77
830 Tom Andersen Zone5 77
832 Bruce Connelly Nike Cycling 76
832 Matt D'Elia Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 76
832 Michael Davis 76
832 Kyle Gunsul 76
832 rudy greene 76
837 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 75
837 erik goodfriend Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 75
839 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 74
840 Whit bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 74
841 Danny Knudsen 73
841 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 73
843 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 72
843 Jon Gornick Pacific Power Blue Sky 72
843 Burt Hardin 72
846 Dave Metz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 70
846 Aaron Tuckerman Rapha/River City Bicycles 70
846 John Menconi 70
846 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 70
850 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 70
851 Mark Stoller Cat in the Hat 69
851 Pat Shields 69
851 Nick Gilbert 1 Error 69
854 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 68
855 Albion Vickery 67
856 Samuel Cordell 66
856 Gerald Skelton 66
858 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 65
858 Chris Chambers 65
860 Adam Pressman Owens Healthcare 64
860 Michael Tabtabai 64
862 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 63
862 Jeff Jones 63
862 Justin Watkins Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 63
862 Chris Wold 63
866 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 61
867 Brian Baumann Team S+M 60
868 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team 59
868 Robert Luoma 59
868 tom spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 59
868 Jeffrey Matson 59
872 eric kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 58
872 Don Olson 58
872 Joe Lang 58
875 Eric Szczukowski 1 Error 57
875 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks 57
877 Chris Wright VC Roger 56
877 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 56
879 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 56
880 Dale Harless Apex Racing Team 55
880 Collin Brooks 55
880 stewart schesnack 55
883 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles 53
884 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 52
884 Raymond Crepeau Ruckus Test Team 52
884 Andrew Osborn bicycleattorney.com 52
887 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 51
887 russell worley 51
889 Ryan Barnes Human Powered 50
890 Steve McCallion Chrome 49
890 David Pryor 49
892 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 48
892 Paul Schipper 48
892 Michael Smith 48
892 Jeff Tummelson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 48
892 Jeffrey Hall 48
897 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 48
898 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 47
898 Kirk Wong Rebound/Tireless Velo 47
900 Paul Montgomery Team S+M 46
901 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 45
901 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 45
901 Jeff Elston Voler-Bicycle Centres 45
904 Brad Earl Land Shark 44
904 Ken Johnson Boneyard Cycling 44
904 Jon Kraft Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 44
907 Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 43
908 David Garcia The Bike Gallery 42
908 Michael King Hutch's/Bend Dental 42
910 David Ripp 41
911 Josh Platis Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 40
912 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 39
912 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 39
914 Colter Chancellor 38
915 Stephen Bedford HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 37
916 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 36
916 Dave Matthews Bikesale.com 36
916 ILe Powell Team S+M 36
919 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 34
919 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 34
921 Eric Culver Retro Couch 33
921 Scott Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks 33
923 Tim Sinatra Buy Local Cycling 32
923 Jarod Seaman Buy Local Cycling 32
925 George Schreck Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 31
925 Greg Creswick Team Dirt 31
925 Rod Malone Tempo/KWC 31
928 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 30
929 blaine zumwalt 29
929 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 29
931 Chuck Woosley Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 28
931 Rick Tillery 28
933 Guy Smith Fort George Brewery 27
934 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 26
934 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 26
934 Bill Thomas Team Chicken Butt 26
937 David Shrock 25
937 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 25
939 David Gantt Gurley 24
940 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo 23
940 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 23
940 Bernard Acevedo Real Wheels Bicycle Studio 23
943 Brad Ryhlick Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 22
943 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 22
943 Ed King Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 22
946 Jason Feig 21
946 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course 21
948 Michael Choate Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20
948 Lindsey Smith Buy Local Cycling 20
948 Ed Dalton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 20
948 jon thomsen Dr Will Bar 20
948 Trent Sullivan Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 20
953 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 19
954 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 18
954 Kyle Ranson Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 18
956 Wayne Nussbaum 15
956 John Sherwood 15
958 sean vali Nike Cycling 14
959 Rob Burton Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
960 Chad Lowe 12
960 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 12
962 Sean Bergman Portland Velo Racing Team 11
962 Tom Meese 11
962 Jason Buerkle 11
962 Mike Orem 11
966 David Mackintosh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
966 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go! 10
966 Rob Suryan 10
969 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 9
969 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 9
969 Michael Knapp 1 Error 9
969 Ken Elser Planet X p/b On One 9
969 Jeremy Hudson 9
974 Cully TODD 8
974 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 8
976 Rory Tosh Cycle Analysis 7
976 Mark Krause Land Shark 7
976 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 7
976 Robert Winnenberg 7
976 David Hewett The Spokesmen 7
981 Peter Koonce Team S+M 6
982 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles 5
982 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 5
984 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 4
985 Larry Ehmke Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
985 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
987 Mike Cowden Tsunami 2
988 Steve Petersen Team Finger 1

Masters Men 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Michael P Austin Allegro Dirt Team 881
2 Jonathan Sharp 880
3 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 880
4 Gene Raphaelian Polli Veloce 879
5 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 863
6 Charles Barrett 852
7 Craig Larsen Monta Vista Velo 837
8 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 594
9 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 567
10 sean galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 514
11 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 494
12 Mark Jensen Planet X p/b On One 483
13 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 300
14 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 299
15 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 298
16 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 297
16 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 297
18 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 296
19 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 295
20 Dale Allen Hutch's/Bend Dental 294
21 Benjamin Drucker Trailhead Coffee Roasters 293
22 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 291
23 Dale Harless Apex Racing Team 290
23 Brian Powell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 290
25 James Duke Wheelworks 289
25 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 289
27 Scott McKnight crank 288
27 Michael Grindstaff Trinity Bikes 288
29 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar 287
29 Lorne Cross Team Poseur 287
31 Todd Griffith Boneyard Cycling 286
32 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 283
32 Gary O'Connell Trinity Bikes 283
34 Mark Langston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 282
35 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 281
36 Joel McCarthy River City Bicycles / Bike Law 280
36 Dale Nixon Trinity Bikes 280
38 Dave Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 278
38 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 278
40 Gordy bolstad Bikesale.com 277
40 Adam Tate Guinness Cycling Team 277
42 Cliff Allen Velominati Racing 276
42 Raymond Beard 276
44 Jon Gornick Pacific Power Blue Sky 275
44 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 275
46 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 274
47 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 273
48 Steve Murcott Ironheads Multisport Racing 271
49 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 270
50 Jeff Tummelson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 269
51 John W Siwinski 268
52 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo 267
53 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 266
54 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycles Repair 265
55 Geoff Grummon crank 264
56 Steve Holmes crank 263
57 Dante Ortiz 262
58 Tom Kelly Planet X p/b On One 261
58 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 261
58 Steve Volz Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 261
61 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 258
62 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 257
62 Judd Eustice Team S+M 257
62 Robert K Brown 257
65 Donald Coker Hutch's/Bend Dental 254
66 Rod Mitchell 253
67 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 252
68 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo 251
69 Bartholomew Martin 250
69 Kevin Raymond Bikesale.com 250
71 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 248
72 Ryan Morgan 247
73 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 246
74 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 245
75 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 243
76 John Droege Filth and Fury 242
76 Merritt Raitt Team S+M 242
76 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 242
79 Bradley Hogan Lost Highway 239
80 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 238
81 Joe Malibu Kim Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 237
82 Todd Klapwyk 236
83 John Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 235
83 Andi Greisel Bridgetown Velo 235
83 Marcus Guilfoyle 235
86 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 232
87 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 231
88 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 230
89 Andrew Springer Team Colleen 229
89 Scott Stuart 229
91 Isaac Forquer 227
92 Dean Futrell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 226
93 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 225
94 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 224
95 R Dean Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 223
96 Dan Gilden Zone5 221
97 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 220
98 Y Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 219
99 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 218
100 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 217
101 Chris Scanlon 216
102 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 215
103 Lukas Hermes Portland Velo Racing Team 214
104 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 212
104 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 212
104 Justin Buell 212
107 Kurt Friederich Wheatland Wheelers 209
108 Keyon Maljai Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 208
109 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Cycling 207
110 Rick Upton crank 206
111 Brandon Cornejo Portland Velo Racing Team 205
112 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 204
112 Brian Hays Planet X p/b On One 204
114 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 202
115 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 201
116 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 200
117 Mark Campillo Team Ruby Cat 198
117 Troy Cross Troy Cross 198
119 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 196
120 louis liu Portland Velo Racing Team 195
121 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 194
122 Michael Hopkins Planet X p/b On One 193
123 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 192
124 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 191
125 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 190
126 Robert Umberhandt HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 189
127 David Stabler Zone 5 188
128 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 187
129 Steve Zimba 186
130 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team 185
131 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Cycling 184
131 Bill Holmes Planet X p/b On One 184

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 1479
2 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1456
3 Jan Moss Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1337
4 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 1279
5 Kristina Hughes Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1278
6 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1135
7 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls 1113
8 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 1087
9 Sarah Tisdale Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1064
10 Christine A Holland Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1049
11 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 1033
12 Pam Reid Team Rose City 884
13 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 865
14 Maggie Rising Team Dirt 857
15 Beth Burns Dark Horse 856
16 Leslie Copper 853
17 Meg Mautner Bike Central 850
18 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 847
19 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 843
20 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 838
21 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 829
22 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing 826
23 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 815
24 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 806
25 Julia Fudge Poplollies 803
26 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 796
27 Caroline Gentry Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 791
28 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling 785
29 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 770
30 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 598
31 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing 595
32 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 592
33 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 586
34 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 584
35 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 580
36 mary ross Multnomah Athletic Club 579
37 Mary Dallas Deschutes Brewery 569
38 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 567
39 Suzy Renn Team Slow 562
40 Lindsay Kandra West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 561
41 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 559
42 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 559
43 Lisa George Trailhead Coffee Roasters 557
44 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 556
45 erica wescott Sunnyside Sports 556
46 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 555
47 Mary Skrzynski Sunnyside Sports 554
48 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 553
49 Michelle Cunha Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 548
50 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 545
51 Bernadette Estrada Dark Horse 545
52 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 545
53 Hope Zak Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 540
54 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing 539
55 Debra Windus Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 538
56 Corrine Vegter Bella 537
57 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 534
58 Juntu Oberg Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 532
59 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 529
59 Joanne Eastwood Sunnyside Sports 529
61 Michelle Mills StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 523
62 Carrie Ward Rolf Prima 522
63 Michelle Mercer Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 516
64 Virginie Calme Cyclepath PDX Racing 511
65 Sheri Zwagerman Team Krunk Shox. 509
66 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 506
67 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 505
68 Cheryl Januzzi Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 503
69 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 495
70 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 495
71 Beth Dayton Lucky Duck 481
72 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 476
73 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 472
74 Michelle Gross Bikesale.com 469
75 Lori Brault BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 462
76 Darien Curl 454
77 Julie Ann Smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 450
78 MM Jenkins BeerMongers Cycle Club 444
79 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 438
80 Melissa Thomsen Camas Bike and Sport 437
81 Evelyn Kim HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 433
82 Sharon Anderson Ironclad/Yakima 426
83 Jennifer App echelon racing development 414
84 Jett Ballantyne Deschutes Brewery 411
85 Lynda Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 403
86 Lisa Campbell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 399
87 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 299
87 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 299
87 Courtney Gould Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 299
90 Laura Wanker 298
91 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 297
92 Deb Bauer Tensegrity PT Cycling 296
93 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 295
93 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 295
95 Jill Josselyn Multnomah Athletic Club 294
96 Vikki Bourcier Poplollies 293
96 Cindy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 293
98 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 292
98 Lara Kessler Ironclad/Yakima 292
98 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 292
101 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 291
101 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 291
101 Cammia Kalimanis 291
104 Renee Pype Team S+M 290
104 Alice Chang 290
104 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 290
107 Pam Massey Bikesale.com 289
108 Shawn Postera Lucky Lab 288
109 Heather Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 287
109 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 287
111 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 285
111 Tawnie Mcdonald West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 285
111 Andriana Krueger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 285
114 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 284
114 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club 284
116 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 283
116 Lisa Belair-Sullivan WebCyclery.com 283
116 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 283
119 maureen powell 282
119 Lorie Morton 282
121 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 281
121 Shirley Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 281
121 Bridget Hildreth Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 281
124 Temira Wagonfeld Team Finger 280
125 Kimberly Dudley 278
125 Susan Warnick 278
125 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 278
128 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 277
128 Julie Hewitt Capitol Velo 277
130 Carla Pfund Hutch's/Bend Dental 276
130 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 276
130 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 276
133 Alice Drobna WebCyclery.com 274
133 Libby North Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 274
135 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 271
135 Brooke Ziehnert 271
137 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 270
137 Leisa Preboski Sappo Hill Soapworks 270
139 Stephanie Wieber 269
139 Linda Tesman 269
141 Jennifer Woodruff 1 Error 268
141 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 268
141 Dawn Stob Rebound/Tireless Velo 268
141 cindy brown 268
145 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio 267
145 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 267
147 Anna Vaughn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 266
147 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 266
149 Lori Loesche 265
150 Melanie Norris 264
151 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 263
151 Emily Ohlin bicycleattorney.com 263
151 Carolyn Ash 263
154 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 262
155 Annie Nielsen bicycleattorney.com 261
156 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 260
156 Kathleen Richardson 1 Error 260
156 Brandi Pinkerton Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 260
159 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 258
159 Cara Jacobsen Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 258
161 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 256
162 Cindy Lewellen 255
163 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 253
163 Jill Petersen Team Finger 253
165 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 252
166 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 251
166 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 251
166 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 251
169 Anne Linton Sunnyside Sports 249
170 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 248
171 Nori La Rue 1 Error 247
171 Theresa Ross 247
171 Sandy Hyduchak Bike Newport-Bier One 247
174 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 246
175 Marila Alvares signal cycles/Bike Gallery 245
175 Sara LaBarge Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 245
177 Jody Schmidt 244
178 Kathryn Beattie Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 243
179 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 242
179 Jennifer Harrin 242
179 Darcy Ruble 242
182 Kristen Marlo Warren Eastwind Endurance 241
182 Leslie Griffith Boneyard Cycling 241
182 Christine Meyer 241
185 Hazel Gross West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 240
186 Denise Croucher HeadHunters 239
186 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes 239
188 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 238
188 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 238
190 Robin Forster 237
191 Sheilagh Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 236
191 Signe Wright Melissa Boyd, Flo Libowitz, Betty Tucker 236
193 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 235
194 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 234
195 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 233
196 Mary Hull 232
196 Aarlene Mosher 232
198 Lindsey Kennedy 231
199 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 230
200 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 228
201 Patty Sturdevant 226
202 Jill Ballantyne Deschutes Brewery 223
203 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 221
204 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 219
205 Cynthia Engel WebCyclery.com 218
206 Martha Paulus Buy Local Cycling 217
207 RUTH HILL Team Cycle Sport 216
208 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 215
209 Charlotte Gregson Disco Velo 214
210 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 213
211 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 212
212 Alana Heise Terrascape Racing 209
213 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 208
214 sandrine McFadden Peterson / Spokeswomen Racing 207
215 Emily Goodman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 206
216 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 205
217 Georgann Shinn Threshold Velo 202
218 Carol Pelmas Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 200
219 Amber Clark Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 199
220 Cat Moscibrocki Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 198
221 Lori Smith Eastside Cycles 196
222 Holly Kotsovos Rebound/Tireless Velo 195
223 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 194
224 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 193
225 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 192
226 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 190
227 Brandie Ettinger bicycleattorney.com 189
228 juliette oldfield 188
229 Erica McKenzie Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 187
230 Amanda Durkee 186
231 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 185
232 Jessica Gill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 184
233 Jenn Tigli Broken Spoke Cycling 183
234 Heidi Swift Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 182
235 Jesse Millan Team Cycle Sport 181
236 Annie Leaf Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 180
237 Jill Harris JMBA 176
238 Marcia Menche 174
239 Nancy Odle 173
240 Christina Hogan 172
241 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 170
242 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 169
243 paula Leslie 167
244 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 164
245 Tamara Metz Dark Horse 163
245 Michelle Johnson 163
247 Megan Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 161
248 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 160
249 Kysa Vassily Team Lazy Tarantulas 159
250 Muffy Roy Sunnyside Sports 158
251 Robyn Pfeifer Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 156
252 Michelle Thorstrom 155
253 sarah martin Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 153
254 Loraine Blake Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 152
255 Gwyn Blanton SWEAT360 148
256 Annie Ericson 147

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 1456
2 Joshua Liberles HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1401
3 Stephen Bedford HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1330
4 Eric Sheagley Dark Horse 1305
5 Brad Winn HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1279
6 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 1273
7 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 1140
8 James Ceccorulli bicycleattorney.com 1129
9 Paul Bourcier Dark Horse 1129
10 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1104
11 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1084
12 Kolben Preble Clif Bar 1062
13 Carl Decker Giant 1059
14 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1054
15 Carl Hoefer HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1042
16 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 965
17 Patrick Means Team S+M 942
18 Brent Emoff Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 920
19 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 866
20 Samuel Pepperwood Gentle Lovers 861
21 Rob English English Cycles 857
22 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 849
23 Trevor Spahr HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 845
24 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 843
25 Sam Schartz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 842
26 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 827
27 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen Racing Machines 826
28 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 825
29 Joseph Dengel Gentle Lovers 817
30 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 817
31 Jason Riffle HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 815
32 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 810
33 Nathan Coffey HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 808
34 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 800
35 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 795
36 Seth Patla Rapha/River City Bicycles 792
37 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 782
38 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 781
39 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 773
40 luke demoe Reall Racing 772
41 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 758
42 Dillon Caldwell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 744
43 Michael Benno Dark Horse 743
44 Zach Gilmour 739
45 Zach Heskett 1 Error 732
46 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 721
47 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 718
48 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 715
49 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 712
50 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 690
51 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 688
52 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 684
53 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 682
54 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 675
55 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 668
56 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 629
57 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 620
58 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 615
59 David Wells Life Cycle Racing Team 609
60 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 597
61 Ryan Garner Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 578
62 Zachary Kovalcik Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 575
63 Andy Olsson Team Finger 571
64 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 562
65 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 559
66 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 557
67 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 555
68 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 553
69 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 551
70 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central 551
71 Galen Mittermann HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 545
72 Al Urbanski Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 543
73 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 543
74 jimmy lingwood Gentle Lovers 542
75 Aaron Coker HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 541
76 Dwayne Farr Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 541
77 Graham Howard 533
78 Kevin Bradford-Parish 532
79 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 531
80 Marcel J Delisser Full Circle Cycling Powered by PureGear 531
81 David Richter Herriott Sports Performance 530
82 Keith Jennings Team Hazelux 527
83 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 523
84 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 522
85 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 521
86 Josh Kelley Bailey Bikes 521
87 Marshall Greene Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 518
88 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 517
89 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 513
90 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 512
91 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 512
92 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 510
93 Michael Palmer Dark Horse 509
94 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 506
95 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 505
96 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 504
97 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 504
98 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 503
99 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 499
100 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 498
101 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 496
102 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 495
103 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 493
104 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 493
105 dave davis Ironclad/Yakima 489
106 Mark Crawford Ironclad/Yakima 488
107 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 487
108 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 486
109 David Robinson 486
110 Richard Hogan Land Shark 485
111 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 481
112 Richard Horacek HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 480
113 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 479
114 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 468
115 Nathan Gibson Trusty Switchblade 467
116 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Bicycles 465
117 Ryan Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 465
118 Eddie French Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 465
119 John Walrod Rapha/River City Bicycles 459
120 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 458
121 Thomas Cody Dark Horse 458
122 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 457
123 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 452
124 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 451
125 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 451
126 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 451
127 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 448
128 Cort Buchholz HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 448
129 Garrett McAllister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 443
130 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 441
131 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 441
132 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 440
133 Peter Buco Adrian Richardson Fan Club 440
134 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 439
135 Matt Dooley Mt. Shasta Ski Park 438
136 Denny Rowe III Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 436
137 Robin Wessel HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 435
138 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 429
139 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 425
140 Josh LaGrange 419
141 Adam Angert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 417
142 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 412
143 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 410
144 Timothy Lang HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 407
145 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 406
146 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 398
147 Adam Branfman 394
148 JONATHAN COTTA Team Cycle Sport 394
149 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 389
150 Chris Ward 388
151 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 384
152 jon burrill Sappo Hill Soapworks 381
153 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 379
154 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 378
155 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com 368
156 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 365
157 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 341
158 Alexander Clemens Portland Bicycle Studio 337
159 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 332
160 John Slawta Land Shark 325
161 Roger Worthington Worthy Brewing 315
162 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 298
162 jeff marain 298
164 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 296
165 Cameron Clark 295
166 Nathan Riddle 294
166 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 294
166 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 294
169 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 293
169 Andrew Coe Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 293
169 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 293
169 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 293
173 Jason Penry Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 292
173 Erin Glover Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 292
175 David Prats 291
176 Evan Plews Reall Racing 290
177 Tyler Fox Rocky Mountain Bicycles 289
178 Nick Manz 288
179 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 287
180 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 286
180 James Williams Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 286
182 Brian Abers BriHOP Cycling 285
182 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 285
182 Mark Porcella West End Bikes/Specialized 285
185 Jeff McNamee Buy Local Cycling 284
185 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 284
187 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 283
187 Colin Dunlap Hutch's/Bend Dental 283
187 Connor McCutcheon Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 283
187 Adam Bucklin 283
191 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Cycling 282
191 Cameron Beard Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 282
193 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 281
193 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 281
193 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 281
196 Eric Vickers Bike Peddler 280
196 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 280
196 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 280
196 Adrian Richardson Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 280
196 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 280
201 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 279
201 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks 279
201 Anthony Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 279
204 Dave Condon Trusty Switchblade 278
204 Alissa Maglaty Bike Central 278
206 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath PDX Racing 277
207 Jeremy Warnicke Reall Racing 276
208 Paul LaCava Giant 275
208 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 275
210 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 274
210 Tyler Horton Team Finger, Transition Bikes, Giro 274
212 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 273
212 Ian Connors Word RCB, presents Grummel 273
212 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 273
215 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Cycling 272
215 Greg Miller Sagebrush Cycles 272
215 John Crandall Natural Terrain/Rainbow Cyclery 272
218 Damian Schmitt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 271
218 Kris Holden Vertical Earth 271
218 Dana Skriver 271
221 Tyler Miller Hammer Nutrition 270
221 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 270
221 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 270
224 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 269
224 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 269
224 Ryan Eisele Reall Racing 269
227 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 268
227 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 268
227 Keegan O'Neill Trailhead Coffee Roasters 268
230 Casey Coffman FELT/WTB 267
230 Ryan McCracken HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 267
230 Amy Shepard Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 267
230 solana kline Thump Coffee 267
234 Jasmine Zamora Bike Central 266
235 Jared Hobbs River City/IBIS 265
235 Don Petersen 265
235 Bobby Walthour 265
238 Geoffrey Huber Kona/Fat Tire Farm 264
238 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 264
240 Chad Swanson Team S+M 263
240 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 263
240 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 263
243 Alexander McGuinnis Team Krunk Shox. 262
244 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 261
244 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 261
246 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 260
246 Justin Ferry The Bike Gallery 260
246 Noel Snodgrass PortlandChi.com 260
246 Christopher Jones United Health Care 260
250 Robert Bigwood Bike Central 259
250 Michael Jones 259
252 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 258
252 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles 258
252 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 258
252 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 258
256 Glen Gann Land Shark 257
256 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 257
256 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 257
256 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 257
256 John Merrill Service Course Velo 257
261 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 256
261 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 256
263 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Cycling 255
263 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 255
263 Benjamin Farver Jens Voigt''s Army 255
266 Mike Murray Bike Central 254
266 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 254
268 Brian List Bike Central 252
268 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 252
268 Bill Thompson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 252
268 Tim Goodall Islabikes 252
272 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 251
273 Lang Reynolds Garage Billiards 250
273 Will Hawkins Trusty Switchblade 250
275 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 249
275 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 249
275 Tim White Word RCB, presents Grummel 249
275 Bill Booth Apex Racing Team 249
275 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 249
280 Brandon Meinke 247
281 Chris Moor 246
281 Steven Case Team S+M 246
281 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 246
281 Jon Ragsdale Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 246
281 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 246
286 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 245
287 Jack Lindquist Ritte Van Vlaanderen 244
287 Bill Garcia BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 244
289 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 243
289 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 243
289 Christopher Kessler BriHOP Cycling 243
289 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 243
289 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 243
289 Kale Chalmers HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 243
295 Andy Edick 242
295 Josh Anderson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 242
295 Peter Hagerty Dark Horse 242
298 Robert Carver Ironclad/Yakima 241
299 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 240
299 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 240
299 Robert Vigeant Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 240
302 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 239
302 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 239
302 Eric Nelson Cross Contamination 239
302 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 239
306 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 238
306 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 238
308 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 237
308 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 237
310 John Forbes BriHOP Cycling 236
310 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 236
310 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 236
310 Scott Chapin Bicyclebluebook/Rocklobster 236
310 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 236
310 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 236
316 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing 235
316 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles 235
316 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 235
316 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 235
316 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 235
316 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 235
316 Aaron Shaw Herriott Sports Performance 235
316 Sam Conklin 235
324 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 234
324 Logan Evans Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 234
326 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 233
326 Gillian Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 233
326 Cole Lalomia Portland State University 233
329 Jeff Ballantine Cyclepath PDX Racing 232
329 Anita Dilles Joe Bike 232
329 Heather Johnson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 232
332 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 231
332 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 231
332 Michael Kosmala Team S+M 231
332 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 231
332 Karla Kingsley 231
332 Ron Bennett Portland Velo Racing Team 231
338 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 230
338 Ian Jungjohann Tensegrity PT Cycling 230
340 Mike Stockton Planet X p/b On One 229
340 Andrew Willis Portland Bicycle Studio 229
340 Daryl Hemenway Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 229
343 Rick Hammel Michelob Ultra 228
343 Meg Mautner Bike Central 228
343 John Leonard VC Roger 228
343 Jonathan Sharp 228
347 Todd Fawcett 227
347 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 227
347 Alex White Word RCB, presents Grummel 227
347 Sean Stroup BeerMongers Cycle Club 227
347 Torrien Bruce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 227
352 Doug Brecht crank 226
352 Laurie Watson Team S+M 226
352 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 226
352 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 226
352 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 226
357 James Thiele Team Rose City 225
357 Kyle Valenta Rapha/River City Bicycles 225
357 Kirk Whiteman Kirk Whiteman Coaching 225
357 billy bergen Hutchs Bicycles of Bend 225
361 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 224
361 Mark Bailey 224
363 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 223
363 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 223
363 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 223
363 Jonathan Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 223
363 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club 223
363 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 223
363 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 223
363 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 223
363 jeff turner Dallas Bike Works 223
372 John Frey Hutch's/Bend Dental 222
372 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team 222
372 Steve Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 222
372 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 222
376 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 221
376 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima 221
376 Jess Palacios Santiam Bicycle 221
376 Daniel Lurvey lonewolf 221
380 Paul Mautner Veloforma 220
380 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 220
380 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 220
383 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 219
383 Trevor Norland Team Dirt 219
383 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 219
383 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 219
387 Marila Alvares signal cycles/Bike Gallery 218
387 Tom Kelly Planet X p/b On One 218
387 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 218
387 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 218
387 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 218
387 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 218
387 Grant Boursaw Gregg's/Trek/VW 218
394 Sean Passage Hutch's/Bend Dental 217
394 Doug Turnbull Tensegrity PT Cycling 217
394 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 217
397 Scott Gerwig 216
398 Scott Bradway Team S+M 215
398 Martin Stabler 215
400 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 214
400 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 214
400 Lee Bauck Epic Racing 214
400 Brandon Rothauge Planet X p/b On One 214
400 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 214
400 eric kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 214
400 Leslie Copper 214
407 Steve Schwaeber Dark Horse 213
407 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 213
409 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 212
409 John ODonnell Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 212
411 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo 211
412 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 210
412 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 210
412 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 210
412 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 210
412 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 210
412 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 210
418 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 209
418 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 209
420 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 208
420 Nathan Etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 208
420 Douglas Sproston Trusty Switchblade 208
423 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's Race Team 207
423 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One 207
423 Christian Buesch 207
426 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 206
426 Andrew Morphis BeerMongers Cycle Club 206
426 Remy Maguire Team S+M 206
426 Andrew Smith Trailhead Coffee Roasters 206
430 Brady Cottle 205
430 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 205
432 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 204
433 Julian Deiss Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 203
433 Will Teal Herriott Sports Performance 203
435 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 202
435 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 202
435 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 202
435 Gideon Francisco Santiam Bicycle 202
439 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 201
439 Beth Burns Dark Horse 201
439 Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo 201
442 John Browning Evolution Racing 200
443 Craig Ruby Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 199
443 Pete Rubijono Poler/Mad Alchemy 199
443 Nita Galambos Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 199
443 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 199
443 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 199
448 Brian Persons Team Dirt 196
448 Ethan Reynolds Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team, Inc. 196
448 Nic Kytlica Planet X p/b On One 196
451 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 195
452 Joel Madrone Breadwinner Cycles 194
452 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing 194
452 Barrett Reiner 194
452 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 194
452 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 194
452 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 194
458 Killian Bailey 193
459 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 192
459 Peter Vraniak 192
459 Jeremy Ewing 192
462 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 191
462 Dennis Hahn Planet X p/b On One 191
464 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 190
464 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 190
466 Nick Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 188
467 John Banks HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 187
467 Hamilton Christopher Dark Horse 187
467 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 187
467 David Shortreed Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 187
471 scott carroll Team Dirt 186
471 matt hall Breadwinner Cycles 186
473 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 185
473 Michael Medina 185
475 Crossett Freilinger 184
476 jamie cobb Portland Velo Racing Team 183
477 David Stabler Zone 5 182
478 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing 181
478 Geoff Grummon crank 181
480 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 180
481 Joe Martin Ironclad/Yakima 179
481 Adam Gomez 179
481 Ryan McGinnis Tensegrity PT Cycling 179
484 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 178
485 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 176
485 Tavish Taylor Audi 176
487 Kevin Andrews Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 174
488 Sage Freeman Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 171
488 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 171
490 Will Sullivan 169
491 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 168
491 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 168
491 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 168
491 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 168
491 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 168
496 Mark Bradley 1 Error 167
497 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 166
498 Maureen Kavanagh West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 165
499 Judd Eustice Team S+M 162
500 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 161
501 Kevin Hasley Sposetti/RootMetrics 160
502 David Kuhns HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 159
502 Ryan Jarrell HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 159
504 Robert Wolcott 156
505 Chuck Woosley Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 155
505 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 155
507 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 154
508 John Messman 153
509 Steve Wright Dark Horse 152
510 Steven Wilssens Herriott Sports Performance 151
510 Michael Krasovech Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 151
512 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 150
513 David McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 149
514 Michael Hopkins Planet X p/b On One 148
515 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 147
516 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 146
517 Davis Hand Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 145
518 Bill Holmes Planet X p/b On One 144
519 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 143
519 Ryan Morgan 143
521 Mathew Braun Audi 140
522 Dean Futrell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 139
523 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks 137
524 Alex Turpin Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 136
525 Nathan Lillegard 135
526 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 131
527 Joe Malibu Kim Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 130

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1469
2 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 1454
3 Jenn Levo Road: Ironclad/Yakima, CX: Speedvagen 1376
4 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1165
5 Anna Christiansen Ironclad/Yakima 1159
6 Sue Butler River City Bicycles Women's Team 1126
7 Megan Chinburg River City Bicycles Women's Team 1112
8 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1105
9 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 1092
10 Lisa Turnbull Tensegrity PT Cycling 1086
11 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1083
12 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles Women's Team 1083
13 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 1068
14 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 1047
15 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 1035
16 Sara Fletcher West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 1022
17 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1002
18 Kristina Hughes Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 886
19 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 874
20 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 873
21 Leia Tyrrell Ironclad/Yakima 871
22 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 871
23 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 870
24 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 863
25 Shelley Dunlop Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 861
26 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 857
27 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 853
28 julie krasniak Rapha Focus 849
29 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Fingers/Gorge Dental 843
30 Sydney Running 842
31 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles Women's Team 839
32 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 837
33 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad/Yakima 826
34 Erin Glover Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 825
35 Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 819
36 Heather Johnson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 819
37 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 817
38 Fernanda Mejia Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 816
39 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 815
40 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 812
41 Alana Armstrong Ironclad/Yakima 811
42 Alice Pennington S&M/Kona Grassroots 811
43 Elise Huggins River City Bicycles Women's Team 810
44 Sarah Tisdale Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 807
45 Karla Kingsley 805
46 Heather Albert Team Rep 804
47 Courtney Gould Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 804
48 Kristin Wille Ruckus Test Team 802
49 Clara Honsinger Sappo Hill Soapworks 798
50 MacKenzie Madison West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 792
51 Maire Osborn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 791
52 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 789
53 Michelle Cunha Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 786
54 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 754
55 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 727
56 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 725
57 Serena Bishop All Access Racing 596
58 Sarah Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 595
59 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines 586
60 solana kline Thump Coffee 583
61 Tina Brubaker Speed Vagen 582
62 Megan Faris Rapha/River City Bicycles 579
63 Amy Shepard Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 576
64 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 575
65 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 574
66 Abby Watson Breadwinner Cycles 573
67 rachel bagley Breadwinner Cycles 569
68 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 562
69 Jaime Kathleen Menagh Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 558
70 Vivian Satterfield Ironclad/Yakima 556
71 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio 549
72 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 545
73 Maddie Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 541
74 Sheri Zwagerman Team Krunk Shox. 531
75 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 529
76 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 526
77 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 526
78 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 525
79 Jan Moss Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 525
80 Sharon Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 525
81 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 523
82 Sara youmans Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 523
83 Erin Playman 517
84 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 516
85 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 514
86 Audrey Brown Team S+M 512
87 LAURA RABER Team Cycle Sport 512
88 Jody Schmidt 512
89 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 511
90 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 507
91 Susannah Nelson Ironclad/Yakima 506
92 Lara Kessler Ironclad/Yakima 506
93 RUTH HILL