Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR

OR
January 01, 2014

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Beginner Men

Name Team Points
1 Zach Lang Hapi-Go! 94.0
2 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 90.0
3 Scott Decker Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 79.0
4 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 78.0
5 Danny Pettit 74.0
6 Peter Hand 70.0
7 Charlie Goldston 66.0
8 Ian Boggs 64.0
9 Austin Grisham Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 64.0
10 Mike Nieto 59.0
11 Russell Walker 58.5
12 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 57.0
13 luis vargas Human Powered 56.0
14 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 55.5
15 Paul Allen 55.0
16 Howard Bell 53.0
17 howard draper 51.5
18 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 50.5
19 Stephen Zadrozny Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 50.5
20 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 50.0
21 Pat Case 49.0
22 Chris Page 49.0
23 tom valencia 48.5
24 Kevin Bransford 47.5
25 Cesar Carrillo 47.0
26 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 45.5
27 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 44.5
28 justin tunis 43.0
29 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 41.0
30 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport 40.0
31 Tyler Holmes Team Planet X USA 39.0
32 Ryan McLaughlin 37.0
33 D'Arcy Owen 37.0
34 Michael Grindstaff TrailRags Cycling Team 33.0
35 Mark Hand 32.0
36 James Green 32.0
37 Eric Hagen 32.0
38 Tanner Schulz 29.5
39 Josh Wilhite 29.0
40 Bruce Avery Camas Bike and Sport 29.0
41 elijah smith 28.0
42 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 28.0
43 Steve Olsen 28.0
44 john pearson Sunset Cycles 27.0
45 Toby Contreras 26.0
46 Riley Combs 25.0
47 Jeremy Kennedy 24.0
48 Brad Davidson Hapi-Go! 23.0
49 Steven Rose Steven Rose 23.0
50 Dan Gilden Zone5 21.0
51 Max Holfert Human Powered 17.0
52 Devin Salinas Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 16.0
53 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky 15.0
54 Will Hahn 15.0
55 Jason Elstad Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 15.0
56 Charles Hamilton 15.0
57 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15.0
58 Chris Rompala 15.0
59 Matt Jamison 15.0
60 Matthew Brock Team Lazy Tarantulas 15.0
61 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 15.0
62 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 15.0
63 Zachary Goude Team Planet X USA 15.0
64 Alastair Cox 15.0
65 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 14.0
66 Kellen Rear Portland State University 14.0
67 Alex Geschke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14.0
68 bob schneid 14.0
69 Mike Baer 14.0
70 Thomas Tritz 14.0
71 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13.5
72 Gavin Rear 13.0
73 RJ Johnson Boneyard Cycling 13.0
74 Jeremy Everitt 13.0
75 jeff copus 13.0
76 Oliver Schrang 12.0
77 Chris Archibald Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12.0
78 Kyle Gunsul 12.0
79 Chas Esping 12.0
80 Tommaso Gomez Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 12.0
81 Michael Gasperson cyclocrossracing.com 12.0
82 Erik Naylor 11.0
83 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 11.0
84 brian westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 11.0
85 Joshua Boelter 10.5
86 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 10.0
87 Larry Weber Unattached 10.0
88 Jon Ervin 10.0
89 Tom Kretz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10.0
90 Jack Owens 9.0
91 Jason Davis Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 9.0
92 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9.0
93 cooper nagel 9.0
94 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 9.0
95 Rick Tanous CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 9.0
96 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 8.0
97 Steven Powell 8.0
98 Christopher Krupa 8.0
99 Logan Davis Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 8.0
100 Dan Harrison 8.0
101 ryan Smith 8.0
102 Jacques LaFortune bicycleattorney.com 8.0
103 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling 8.0
104 Mike Brett The Spokesmen 8.0
105 David Lam 8.0
106 Christian Francis Capitol Velo 7.0
107 John Furtado 7.0
108 Emily Mathis 7.0
109 Titus Madlangbayan 7.0
110 Brandon LoRe 7.0
111 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7.0
112 Brad Tanner 7.0
113 John Kirkman 6.0
114 Corey Fish 6.0
115 Amanda Reinholtz 6.0
116 Steve DeHaart 6.0
117 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 6.0
118 Andrew Duncan 6.0
119 Jack Hargrove TBBCX/GHETO 6.0
120 Wayne Garrison Jr. 6.0
121 George Crown 5.0
122 Greg Eyerly 5.0
123 Robert Mansolillo 5.0
124 Tom Upper Pacific Power Blue Sky 5.0
125 Dustin Schneider Capital Safety 5.0
126 JP Petrin Capitol Velo 5.0
127 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5.0
128 Damien Koehler 5.0
129 Mark Sather Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4.0
130 Jim Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4.0
131 Craig Mitchelldyer 4.0
132 ben conte 4.0
133 Stephen Rich 4.0
134 Matt Jaszkowiak 4.0
135 Chris Thier BONE YARD CYCLE 3.0
136 Carl Steinke Unattached 3.0
137 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 3.0
138 Will Hockett 3.0
139 Pete Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3.0
140 Mark Rempel 3.0
141 Lester Luallin Silverkings 3.0
142 Jim Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas 2.5
143 Eric Mandich 2.0
144 Rian Anderson 2.0
145 Ben iwasa 2.0
146 Trisha Alder 2.0
147 Mark Alexander 2.0
148 Beau Burggraff 2.0
149 Erik Carter 2.0
150 Trevor Cable 2.0
151 Taylor Thompson 1.0
152 Ed Waters 1.0
153 Trevor Frank 1.0
154 Matt Good Look Good Feel Good 1.0
155 Jason Flanagan Capitol Velo 1.0
156 Tyler Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1.0
157 Cammia Kalimanis 1.0
158 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0
159 Steve Kirbach 1.0

Beginner Women

Name Team Points
1 Amanda Pile 90
2 Cindy Werhane Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 82
3 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 79
4 Heather Winfrey 78
5 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 71
6 Nicole Holt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 65
7 Amanda Abel 64
8 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 59
9 Allison Quick BeerMongers Cycle Club 54
10 Meg Crapster-Pregont 52
11 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 47
12 Autumn Shreve 44
13 Emily Robey Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 42
14 Lauren Malakowski Therapeutic Associates Racing 41
15 sara stille 39
16 Anabel Capalbo Pentangeli 39
17 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 38
18 Chiara Maltese Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 37
19 Kathryn Williams Team Lazy Tarantulas 35
20 Katherine Maund 35
21 Donna Russell 33
22 Erin Corcoran 31
23 Michelle Spatz 30
24 Tanya Littrell Cyclepath PDX Racing 29
25 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 28
26 Carrie Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 27
27 Dawn Stender Beerded Clams 27
28 Allison Duncan 27
29 Hayley McClure 25
30 Samantha Trost Team S+M 25
31 Petit Marchi Murder of Crows 24
32 Kristen Dahlquist 24
33 Kirsten Rudberg 24
34 Jannel Waldron 24
35 Sheila Stegerwald 24
36 Becca Smith-Morgan 22
37 Amber Collett Metropolis Cycles Repair 22
38 Andrea Martin Highfive Cycling 20
39 Carolyn Sykes 20
40 Kristen Ash Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 19
41 Jennifer White 16
42 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 16
43 Elizabeth Bassett Hutch's Bicycles Racing Team 15
44 Javan Bailey Bike Newport-Bier One 15
45 Sadie Grossman 15
46 Alyssa Hagen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
47 Kimberly Alexander 15
48 tracy miller Deschutes Brewery 15
49 julia himmelstein 15
50 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 15
51 Jenna App Cloud Racing 14
52 Lucy Glaize 14
53 Rebecca Hamilton 14
54 Elisif Harro 14
55 Kristen Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 14
56 Danielle Restuccia 14
57 Sara Caldwell-Kan 13
58 Erin Calkins bicycleattorney.com 13
59 Jude Gerace Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 13
60 Paula Babb The Beerded Clams 13
61 Cecily Norris Highfive Cycling 13
62 Krista Anderson 13
63 Gail Born Grouptrail Cycling 13
64 elizabeth gintz 13
65 Alycia Sykora 12
66 Leah Benson Highfive Cycling 12
67 Tonya Durkin 12
68 Amy Polansky 11
69 Melia Tichenor 11
70 Dani Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 11
71 Jennell Kiser 11
72 Pam Carpenter 11
73 Annie Koehler 11
74 Emily D Krug 11
75 Rachel Glaeser 10
76 Catherine Gould 10
77 Crystal Clarke 10
78 Jessie Kwak 9
79 Gabrielle Steinert 8
80 Lindsay Walker 8
81 Heather Prouty 8
82 Amy Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
83 Beth Lebert 8
84 Sheila Royce The Spokesmen 8
85 Sarah Warren 7
86 Noel Mickelberry 7
87 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 7
88 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 6
89 Beth Stam 6
90 Katy Townsend 6
91 Darien Stites 5
92 Lisa Sorenson 5
93 Susan Kosmala 5
94 Katy Bern 4
95 Megan Snelling 4
96 Jacqueline White Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3
97 Beth Nelle 3
98 Amy Mitchell Pine Mountain Sports 2
99 Stacia Torborg 2
100 sean Moore 2
101 Kristin Morrissey 2
102 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 1

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 188
2 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 161
3 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 152
4 David Taylor StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 140
5 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 125
6 Scott Pierce Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 123
7 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates Racing 113
8 Jack Trumbull Hood River Velo 109
9 Tim Schauer MacKay Sposito 108
10 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 102
11 Aaron Coker HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 98
12 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 86
13 Scott Ahrens SKAA 72
14 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 63
15 Michael Gasperson cyclocrossracing.com 60
16 Tyson Hart Civilian Velonauts 60
17 Matthew Brock Team Lazy Tarantulas 47
18 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 45
19 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 43
20 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo 41
21 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 39
22 Ed Hanna BeerMongers Cycle Club 32
23 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 30
24 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 30
25 Michael Clark MX3L/Hapi-Go! 30
26 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 28
27 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 28
28 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 28
29 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 26
30 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 26
31 Greg Talbert Focus Bikes 26
32 Mark Thomas Rogue 24
33 John Livingston Murder of Crows 23
34 Pete Conklin Bush League Wrenching 23
35 Dwayne King bicycleattorney.com 22
36 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 21
37 Eugene Ezman Hapi-Go! 21
38 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 21
39 Josh Udesen 20
40 Jon Coney 19
41 Mark Sather Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 19
42 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 19
43 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 18
44 Rex Buchanan Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 18
45 Joel Sherman 18
46 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 18
47 Tony Weber 17
48 Marcus Kohler Pacific Power Blue Sky 16
49 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 16
50 Todd Foreman-Kinder Veloforma 15
51 Peter Hettinga SWEAT360 15
52 Seth May 14
53 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 14
54 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
55 steve lamper Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 13
56 Greg Hudson Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 13
57 Jacob Roth 13
58 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 12
59 Adam Short Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 12
60 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 12
61 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
62 Andrew Hayes Rogue 12
63 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 11
64 Matt Niles Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 11
65 David Rosen HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
66 Thomas Lyttle River City Bicycles / Bike Law 11
67 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
68 Jake Linford Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
68 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 10
70 Jon Ervin 10
71 Scott Winkels Portland Velo Racing Team 10
72 Matt D'Elia Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
73 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
74 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 9
75 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
76 Todd Bauch Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 6
77 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
78 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
79 Jordan Slone Trusty Switchblade 5
80 Mark Mandigo 5
81 kyle stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club 4
82 Anne Bertucio Portland Bicycle Studio 4
83 Ben Helgren 4
84 Pete Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
85 corey foster 3
86 Ed Jones Fort George Brewery 2
87 Brian Witty Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
88 Gil Herrera NWLCC Diablos 2
89 brian westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
90 john nicholas DNR Cycling 1
91 Eron Riddle 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 310.0
2 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 294.0
3 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 288.0
4 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 284.0
5 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 283.0
6 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 276.0
7 Donovan Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 248.0
8 Ryder Uetrecht Bend Endurance Academy 245.0
9 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 238.0
10 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 237.0
11 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 217.0
12 Eben Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 210.0
13 William Reinking Bend Endurance Academy 203.0
14 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 202.0
15 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 194.0
16 Davis Melkonian Hood River Velo 191.0
17 Erik Hammerquist West End Jr 186.0
18 Owen L. Rogers bicycleattorney.com 186.0
19 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 184.0
20 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 181.5
21 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 171.0
22 Zach Lang Hapi-Go! 169.0
23 Elijah Krause Trusty Switchblade 166.0
24 Keelan Ontiveros Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 154.0
25 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 141.0
26 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 141.0
27 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 133.0
28 Chris Rech Central Cycling Club 125.0
29 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 124.0
30 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 123.0
31 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 113.0
32 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 101.0
33 JD Protiva Monmouth 94.0
34 Jace Petersen Team Finger 94.0
35 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 91.0
36 Peter Puettmann 90.0
37 Evan Martin Bend Endurance Academy 88.0
38 Nicolas Campbell Bend Endurance Academy 88.0
39 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 88.0
40 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 85.0
41 Matt Rech Reall Racing 84.0
42 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 81.0
43 Jeremy King Corvallis United 81.0
44 Isamu Richmond 73.0
45 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 72.0
46 Lorenzo Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 71.0
47 Jack sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 71.0
48 Nathan Glade Reall Racing 70.0
49 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 70.0
50 Eddi Kamber 66.0
51 Jaben Gayheart Trusty Switchblade 63.0
52 Tristan Bond 61.0
53 Caleb Trumbull 61.0
54 Eli Turner 60.0
55 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 59.0
56 Luke Soto 58.0
57 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 57.0
58 Maxwell Chehab Bend Endurance Academy 55.0
59 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy 53.0
60 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 53.0
61 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 51.0
62 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 50.0
63 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling 50.0
64 Daniel Glade Central Cycling Club 47.0
65 Michael Samelson Pacific Power Blue Sky 46.0
66 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks 45.0
67 Ben Van Raalte West End Jr 45.0
68 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy 44.0
69 Zane Globus-OHarra Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 43.0
70 Henry Winnenberg 42.0
71 Markus Nordin Grouptrail Cycling 42.0
72 Jakob Stoller Cat in the Hat 40.0
73 Cole Domenico 39.0
74 Freddy Anderson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 38.0
75 Noah Steigerwald 38.0
76 Thomas Sickler Bend Endurance Academy 38.0
77 Emmett Reeb Pine Mtn Sports 38.0
78 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 36.5
79 Carson Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 36.0
80 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 36.0
81 Ian Steigerwald PDX Devo Junior Cycling 34.0
82 Tom Upper Pacific Power Blue Sky 33.0
83 Gabe Fouts-Carrico The Spokesmen 33.0
84 David Nyhus 31.0
85 Zachary Murphy Rebound/Tireless Velo 31.0
86 Sean Harple SWEAT360 31.0
87 Ryan Caputo The Spokesmen 30.0
88 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 30.0
89 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 30.0
90 Ian Baer 29.0
91 Nolan Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 28.0
92 Thomas McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 27.0
93 Carter Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 27.0
94 Daniel Smith Andromeda 26.0
95 Dylan Makowichuk 26.0
96 Cameron Horner Omaha Devo Dirt Militia 26.0
97 Austin Gardner 23.0
98 Jacob Litton 23.0
99 Ian Plattner Bend Endurance Academy 21.0
100 Ryan DeVries Filth and Fury 19.0
101 Karl Ulrich Bend Endurance Academy 19.0
102 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 17.0
103 Nathan Rodarte Team Planet X USA 17.0
104 Nick Meigs Pacific Power Blue Sky 17.0
105 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 16.0
106 Linus Clark Hapi-Go!/PDX Mud Warriors 15.0
107 Austin Dowse 15.0
108 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15.0
109 Nathan Tavakolian 15.0
110 Alex White Word RCB, presents Grummel 15.0
111 Rohan Wagh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15.0
112 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 14.0
112 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go! 14.0
114 Spencer Powers 14.0
115 Audrey Churchill 14.0
116 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14.0
117 Cole Gardner 14.0
118 bryant karner Flow Riders 14.0
119 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14.0
120 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 14.0
121 Lachlan Pettigrew 13.0
122 Sean Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 13.0
123 Aidan Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13.0
124 Andrew Ard 13.0
125 Jake Witt West End Jr 13.0
126 Axel Clear 12.0
127 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling 12.0
128 Peter Melton 11.0
129 Alex Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 11.0
130 Birch Flitcraft 11.0
131 Duncan Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 11.0
132 Theodore Brainerd Corvallis United 11.0
133 Brenner Henry 10.0
134 Carter Clear 10.0
135 Pav Turina 10.0
136 Thomas McGarty 10.0
137 Jackson Wellen Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
138 Christian Dobbins West End Jr 10.0
139 Gabe Royce The Spokesmen 9.0
140 Elliott White Stumptown Cycling Club 8.0
141 Caleb Whiteley 8.0
142 John Rudi 7.0
142 william hummels Hapi-Go! 7.0
144 Jake Cardwell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7.0
145 Scott Santaguida Bend Endurance Academy 7.0
146 Scott Wallace 7.0
147 Ian Cole Corvalis Cyclocross 7.0
148 Sage Doggett PDX Devo Junior Cycling 6.0
149 Jack Nelson Portobello-A Better Cycle 6.0
150 Trystan Braaten 6.0
151 Jesse Polay Bend Endurance Academy 6.0
152 Luke Wargo Club Sport 5.0
153 Ryan Meigs Pacific Power Blue Sky 5.0
154 Simon Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 4.0
155 Oliver McFadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4.0
156 Raymond Hill 4.0
157 Max Arildson Slalom Consulting 4.0
158 Joshua Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
159 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 4.0
160 Jack Osborne Corvallis Cyclocross 4.0
161 Gavin Sunderland 4.0
162 Tabor Stensvad Team S+M 3.0
163 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! 3.0
164 Philip Scotty Wallace Bend Endurance Academy 3.0
165 Miles Bordeaux 3.0
166 Elijah Shulman 2.0
167 Dylan Rodarte Team Planet X USA 2.0
168 Riley Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1.0
169 Skyler Gober Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 1.0
170 Gabriel Boatright Filth and Fury 1.0
171 Samantha Trost Team S+M 1.0
172 Riley Hooks Camas Bike and Sport 1.0

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 McKenna McKee Hapi-Go! 296
2 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 267
3 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 264
4 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 240
5 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 233
6 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! 232
7 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 205
8 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 175
9 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 169
10 Korrie McIntyre Camas Bike and Sport 162
11 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 155
12 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 153
13 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 148
14 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 141
15 Kevin Wolfe Camas Bike and Sport 140
16 Samantha Trost Team S+M 139
17 Catherine Lehman Interurban 138
18 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 135
19 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 131
20 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 109
21 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 105
22 Elizabeth McKnight Mud Warriors 99
23 Ava Lilley 98
24 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 98
25 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 97
26 Marie Boragine Pacific Power Blue Sky 97
27 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 93
28 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go! 89
29 Grace Vickers PDX Devo Junior Cycling 89
30 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 89
31 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 88
32 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 87
33 Katie Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 86
34 Lauren Gill 75
35 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 72
36 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 65
37 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 65
38 Sage Kosmala Trusty Switchblade 59
39 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 59
40 Natalie Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing 53
41 Allyson Selander BYRDS 52
42 kloe pfannmuller BYRDS 52
43 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 49
44 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 48
45 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 45
46 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 45
47 Luciana Lenth 39
48 Maya Peterson 35
49 Madison Pettit 34
50 Amy Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 32
51 Abby youngwerth BYRDS 30
52 Lux Zarosinski 30
53 Ellie Mitchell 29
54 Hannah Green BYRDS 29
55 Hope Williams Unattached 28
56 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 27
57 jessica fisher BYRDS 27
58 Chris Bryan Corvallis United 25
59 Grace Green BYRDS 24
60 Hope Strohmeyer B.Y.R.D.S 21
61 Payton Palmer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 20
62 Lily Tewfik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 18
63 Kira Wilson 15
64 Ana Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 14
65 Mandi Desmarteau Reall Racing 12
66 Nora Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 11
67 Rylee C McConnell Ace Window Tinting 9
68 Olivia Remund 7
69 Caitlin Adkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
70 Anna Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 5
71 Eleanor Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 2

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 397.5
2 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles 324.0
3 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 284.0
4 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 262.0
5 phil randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 220.5
6 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 196.0
7 Joseph Hoerner Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 196.0
8 Ron Strasser Team S+M 194.0
9 Steve Lacey Team S+M 188.0
10 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 182.0
11 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 179.0
12 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 179.0
13 Mark Bradley Unattached 177.0
14 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 176.0
15 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 172.5
16 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 167.5
17 Mark Schwyhart bicycleattorney.com 165.0
18 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 163.5
19 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 155.0
20 John Wilson Team S+M 150.5
21 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 148.5
22 Robert Fox Half Penny Cycling Team 148.0
23 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 147.5
24 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing 147.5
25 Devin Bailly HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 141.5
26 Greg Talbert Focus Bikes 134.5
27 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 134.0
28 Alan Ott Rock Lobster 128.5
29 Martin Fuss BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 127.5
30 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 127.0
31 Craig Aaker 124.5
32 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 121.5
33 Matt Williams Thump Coffee 120.0
34 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 117.0
35 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 117.0
36 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! 110.5
37 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport 105.0
38 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 104.0
39 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 102.0
40 Paul Schoonover Team S+M 101.5
41 Justin Johnson The Hub Cyclery 101.0
42 Michael Wilson Team S+M 101.0
43 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 101.0
44 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 99.5
45 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 98.5
46 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 98.0
47 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 97.0
48 Marcel Russenbarger Deschutes Brewery 96.5
49 Steven Miller 96.0
50 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team 95.0
51 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 93.0
52 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 92.0
53 Mark DeResta Hood River Velo 91.5
54 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 91.0
55 Jordan Norris Joe Bike Racing 91.0
56 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 89.0
57 Chad Swanson Team S+M 89.0
58 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 88.5
59 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 86.5
60 Brian Nelson TrailRags Cycling Team 86.0
61 Andrew Filer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 86.0
62 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components 85.5
63 Terry Knight 85.5
64 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 83.0
65 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 82.5
66 Andy Leritz Team S+M 82.0
67 Jeff Quinn VELOART 81.0
68 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 80.0
69 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 79.5
70 Michael Davis 79.0
71 Greg Eyerly 79.0
72 Jeffrey Struck 78.5
73 Mike Heenan 78.5
74 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 77.0
75 Dusty Miller Half Penny Cycling Team 76.5
76 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycle & Moore 75.0
77 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 74.5
78 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 74.0
79 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows 73.5
80 Paul Mautner Veloforma 73.0
81 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 72.0
82 Brian Foresta Portland Bicycle Studio 71.5
83 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 71.5
84 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 71.0
85 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 71.0
86 David Moss 70.0
87 Webster Wilson Velominati Racing 70.0
88 Brian Cannon Human Powered 69.5
89 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES 69.0
90 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 68.0
91 Chris Born Grouptrail Cycling 67.5
92 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 67.5
93 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 67.0
94 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 66.5
95 Dale Nelson ICO 66.0
96 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 66.0
97 chris stapleton Cycle Analysis 66.0
98 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 66.0
99 Jeff Curtes Speedvagen Racing Machines 65.5
100 Destry Stoner 65.0
101 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 65.0
102 Eric Frye ROGUE VALLEY VIKINGS 65.0
103 John Mitchem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 64.0
104 Michael Tabtabai 64.0
105 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team 64.0
106 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 64.0
107 Tony Dirks Rogue 63.0
108 Steve Raubolt SWEAT360 62.5
109 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 62.0
110 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 62.0
111 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 62.0
112 Daniel Melkonian Hood River Velo 62.0
113 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 61.5
114 Josh Platis Rubicon 61.0
115 Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club 60.5
116 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 60.5
117 Guy Smith Portland Bicycle Studio 60.0
118 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 60.0
119 Jeff Turner Dallas Bike Works 60.0
120 Colter Chancellor 59.0
121 Brian Fuller Broken Spoke Cycling 59.0
122 John Lulich 59.0
123 Charles Stearns Team Bobs-bicycles.com 59.0
124 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 58.5
125 Ronald Kizziar HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 58.5
126 Russell Speirn Portland Velo Racing Team 58.0
127 Bill Richmond Grouptrail Cycling 57.0
128 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 57.0
129 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 57.0
130 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 57.0
131 Erik Carlson 56.0
132 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 55.5
133 Dan Werle Unattached 55.0
134 Dave Metz 55.0
135 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 55.0
136 Joshua DeGraff Grouptrail Cycling 54.0
137 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 54.0
138 Marty Hammond Marty's Cycle & Moore 54.0
139 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 54.0
140 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 53.5
141 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 53.0
142 Aaron Rogosin 53.0
143 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 53.0
144 Troy Nelson Twin Six 53.0
145 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycles Repair 53.0
146 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 53.0
147 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport 52.0
148 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 51.5
149 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team 51.0
150 steven ohlhaber Garner Northbrook Cycling Club 50.0
151 Bob Daugherty Cyclepath PDX Racing 50.0
152 George P.S. McConnell Ace Window Tinting 49.5
153 chris brannen Team S+M 49.0
154 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 48.0
155 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 48.0
156 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 47.0
157 Scott Churchill Service Course Velo 47.0
158 Yuji Sumimoto 47.0
159 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 47.0
160 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records 46.5
161 David Marchi Murder of Crows 46.5
162 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling 46.5
163 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 46.5
164 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 46.0
165 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 45.5
166 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo 45.0
167 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing 45.0
168 Loren Russell 45.0
169 Russell Thorstrom Team Rhino Rush 44.0
170 Andy Olsson Team Finger 44.0
171 Tom Palke Team Mudman 44.0
172 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 43.5
173 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 43.0
174 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 43.0
175 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 43.0
176 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 42.5
177 Patrick Fraser Therapeutic Associates Racing 42.0
178 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo 42.0
179 Eric Evans 42.0
180 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 41.0
181 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 41.0
182 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 41.0
183 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath PDX Racing 41.0
184 Nate McKeown DNR Cycling 40.5
185 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 40.0
186 Frank Nelson 40.0
187 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 40.0
188 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 40.0
189 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 40.0
190 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 39.0
191 Doug Brecht Multnomah Athletic Club 39.0
192 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 39.0
193 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 39.0
194 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing 38.0
195 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 38.0
196 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club 38.0
197 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 38.0
198 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 38.0
199 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 38.0
200 Steve Black 37.0
201 Matt Mallet 37.0
202 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 37.0
203 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 37.0
204 Aaron Even Velominati Racing 37.0
205 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Racing Team 37.0
206 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 36.5
207 Craig Bontly Yamika 36.0
208 Bradford Goodson Goodson 36.0
209 Chad Smeltzer Portland Bicycle Studio 36.0
210 Jason Musengo Portland Bicycle Studio 35.0
211 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 35.0
212 Jason Walker Folsom Bike 34.5
213 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 34.5
214 Michel Waller Deschutes Brewery 34.0
215 Craig Rutledge 34.0
216 Tim Krupp Cycle Analysis 34.0
217 Jeff Chochon 33.5
218 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 33.0
219 Patrick Butsch 33.0
220 Chris Zanger Boneyard Cycling 33.0
221 Rick Boston Velominati Racing 32.0
222 Dave Burnard Adobe Systems 32.0
223 Richard Lorenz Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 32.0
224 Gabe Doebler 32.0
225 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 31.0
226 Ryan Barnes TheClymb.com 31.0
227 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 31.0
228 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 31.0
229 Jeffrey Hoppert Bridgetown Velo 30.5
230 Steve Kresl 30.5
231 michael gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 30.5
232 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 30.0
233 Scott Kleiner 30.0
234 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 30.0
235 Jay Battleson Unattached 30.0
236 Gabriel Cabatic 29.0
237 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 29.0
238 Scott Bradway Team S+M 29.0
239 Todd Stewart Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 29.0
240 Timothy Rathbun Molalla River BMX 29.0
241 Edward Lanton 29.0
242 Alexander Roddvik Hood River Velo 28.5
243 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 28.5
244 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 28.0
245 Sean Rees Cyclepath PDX Racing 28.0
246 Matthew S Martel Interurban 28.0
247 Jerald Winfrey Cyclepath PDX Racing 27.5
248 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen 27.0
249 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 27.0
250 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 27.0
251 Ken Johnson Boneyard Cycling 27.0
252 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 27.0
253 Ryan Paddock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 27.0
254 Joe Hamilton na 26.5
255 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26.0
256 paul wertzberger 26.0
257 Jonathon Fogarty GoPro Hutch's bicycles 26.0
258 Chris Foertsch 26.0
259 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 26.0
260 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 26.0
261 Dale Webster Bike Newport-Bier One 26.0
262 Matt Thiefelder The Spokesmen 26.0
263 Chuck Hood Twin Six / Lazer 26.0
264 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 25.0
265 JERRY RADANT Boneyard Cycling 25.0
266 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 25.0
267 Brian Dwyer Service Course Velo 25.0
268 Ron Lopez 25.0
269 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 25.0
270 Steve McCallion Chrome 25.0
271 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 24.5
272 Will Sullivan 24.0
273 Thad Jordan The Hub Cyclery 24.0
274 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 24.0
275 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 24.0
276 dave tricamo Team dfL 24.0
277 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 24.0
278 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24.0
279 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 24.0
280 Tom Venzon 24.0
281 Steve Petersen Hood River Velo 24.0
282 Philip Litchfield Half Penny Cycling Team 24.0
283 Brent Casady 23.5
284 Michael Coe Boneyard Cycling 23.0
285 Steve Chapin Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 23.0
286 Chris Burke Stumptown Cycling Club 23.0
287 James Chung Chinook Cycling Club 23.0
288 Glen Johnson 23.0
289 David Fee Civilian Velonauts 22.5
290 Howard Bell 22.5
291 Brian List Bike Central 22.0
292 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.0
293 Danny Weikel River City Bicycles / Bike Law 22.0
294 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.0
295 Doug Striley Marty's Cycle & Moore 22.0
296 Tim Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 22.0
297 Souk Soulinthone 22.0
298 Eric McKee 22.0
299 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 21.0
300 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 21.0
301 Greg Bennett 21.0
302 Mark Miller Team Dirt 21.0
303 Steven Soto 21.0
303 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 21.0
305 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 21.0
306 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 21.0
307 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 20.5
308 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team 20.0
309 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 20.0
310 Keith Leavitt 20.0
311 Tim Christie Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 20.0
312 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 20.0
313 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 20.0
314 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 20.0
315 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 20.0
316 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 19.5
317 Matthew Jetton 19.5
318 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra Video 19.0
319 Jeff Spencer Team S+M 19.0
320 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 19.0
321 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 18.5
322 Patrick Palmer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 18.5
323 Matt Hooge 18.0
324 Jeff Kleihauer Deschutes Brewery 18.0
325 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 18.0
326 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 18.0
327 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 18.0
328 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 18.0
328 bill fields Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 18.0
330 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 18.0
331 Andrew Hawley Team Lost Highway 18.0
332 Whit Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 18.0
333 Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 18.0
334 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 18.0
335 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 18.0
336 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 18.0
336 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 18.0
338 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 17.5
339 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 17.0
340 David Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 17.0
341 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 17.0
342 Mark Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 17.0
343 Mark Stoller Cat in the Hat 17.0
344 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 17.0
345 Brent Wallace Trusty Switchblade 17.0
346 ILe Powell Team S+M 17.0
347 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 17.0
348 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 17.0
349 John Ramey 17.0
350 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 16.5
351 Justin Watkins Athletes Lounge / Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 16.5
352 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 16.0
353 Greg Shaffer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 16.0
354 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 16.0
355 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 16.0
356 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 16.0
357 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15.0
358 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 15.0
359 Richard Sweet Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15.0
360 Aaron Mock UNREAL CYCLES 15.0
361 Joseph Spampinato 15.0
362 Bobby Grover Thump Coffee 15.0
363 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 15.0
364 Rod Dowse 15.0
365 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 15.0
366 Robert Luoma 15.0
367 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 15.0
368 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 15.0
369 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 15.0
370 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 14.0
371 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 14.0
372 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 14.0
373 robert meighan CAL GIANT / SPECIALIZED 14.0
374 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 14.0
375 Nic Patton 14.0
376 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 14.0
377 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 14.0
378 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 14.0
379 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 14.0
379 Pete Luty 14.0
381 mike packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 14.0
382 Jay Marsh Boneyard Cycling 14.0
383 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 14.0
384 Joe Gomez Team Mudman 14.0
385 Adam Ward Rolf Prima 14.0
386 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 14.0
387 Tim Tovar 14.0
388 Emanuel McGladrey Holy Moly Velo 13.5
389 David Luoma 13.0
390 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 13.0
391 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 13.0
392 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 13.0
392 Dale Navish 13.0
394 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 13.0
395 John Degenhardt 13.0
396 Michael McLandress Boneyard Cycling 13.0
397 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 13.0
398 Jesse Bolling Therapeutic Associates Racing 13.0
399 Jochen Hoppert Dorschel/Reed Eye 13.0
400 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 13.0
401 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12.0
402 Matt Forness 12.0
402 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 12.0
404 Don Wright Boneyard Cycling 12.0
405 Mike Paula Comare Cycles 12.0
406 Ted Gresh 12.0
407 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 12.0
408 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12.0
409 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12.0
410 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 12.0
411 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 12.0
412 Nathan Sheafor Team Bobs-bicycles.com 12.0
413 Kevin Dickson 12.0
414 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 12.0
414 Steve Brower Team Snail Racing 12.0
414 Jimmy Clarke Boneyard Cycling 12.0
417 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 12.0
418 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 12.0
419 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 12.0
420 Chris Sautter Yakima Bike Vigilantes 12.0
421 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo 12.0
422 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 12.0
423 Tiago Reis 12.0
424 Josh Kobobel Team 10 Barrel 12.0
425 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team 12.0
426 Eric Hagstette 11.0
426 Blaine Zumwalt 11.0
426 Tami McGonagle 11.0
429 dave Carey Bike Newport-Bier One 11.0
430 Jeffrey Judkins 11.0
430 Jacob Carr 11.0
432 Devin Mast 11.0
433 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11.0
434 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 11.0
434 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 11.0
436 erik goodfriend Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 11.0
437 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 11.0
438 Chris Page 11.0
439 Matt Haughey Matthew Haughey 11.0
440 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 10.0
441 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10.0
442 James Owen Capitol Velo 10.0
443 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10.0
444 Joe Burtoni Stans Elite Masters 10.0
445 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing 10.0
446 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo 10.0
447 Anthony Morales 10.0
448 Chris Thier BONE YARD CYCLE 10.0
448 david baker Sunnyside Sports 10.0
450 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 10.0
451 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.0
452 Peter Casey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10.0
453 Paul DeVries Filth and Fury 10.0
454 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 10.0
455 Max Frixione 10.0
456 Patrick Flanagan Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10.0
457 Tim Hanrahan unaffiliated at moment 10.0
458 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
459 bill reed Reed Cycle Racing 10.0
460 Eric Wilson Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 10.0
460 Gary Holm 10.0
460 Cal Stone 10.0
463 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.5
464 Brendan Quinlan Team Bob's Red Mill 9.5
465 Jason Reynolds Rare Disease Cycling 9.5
466 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9.0
467 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9.0
468 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 9.0
468 Andrew Meigs Team Mudman 9.0
470 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 9.0
471 Jeremy Zane 9.0
472 Todd Klapwyk 9.0
473 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9.0
474 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 9.0
474 David Morrison Trinity Bikes 9.0
476 Robert Umberhandt 9.0
477 Marc Angelo TheClymb.com 9.0
478 John Livingston Murder of Crows 9.0
479 Cody Ames 9.0
480 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 9.0
481 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9.0
482 James Campbell 9.0
483 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 9.0
484 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 9.0
485 Ryan McIntyre 9.0
486 kyle stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club 9.0
487 Bob Kuehn Boneyard Cycling 8.0
487 Bruce Avery Camas Bike and Sport 8.0
489 Alex Dombroski TheClymb.com 8.0
490 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 8.0
490 jim fox bicycleattorney.com 8.0
492 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 8.0
493 Sean Stroup BeerMongers Cycle Club 8.0
494 Joe Martin HiFi Sound Cycling Components 8.0
495 Shane Fletcher Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 8.0
496 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 8.0
497 Burke Selbst Boneyard Cycling 8.0
498 Barry Rich RVC 8.0
498 Mike Lurie Garnish Apparel 8.0
500 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 8.0
501 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 8.0
502 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 8.0
503 Reginald Lee Portland Velo Racing Team 8.0
504 Kent Reynolds Murder of Crows 8.0
504 Rick Larson 8.0
506 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 7.5
507 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7.5
507 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7.5
507 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7.5
510 Luke Robbins Fort George 7.5
511 Tyler Jackson Half Penny Cycling Team 7.5
512 Cory Clasen Vicious Cycles 7.5
513 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.5
514 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
515 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 7.0
516 Brandon Bohling 7.0
517 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 7.0
518 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 7.0
518 Rick Upton 7.0
520 Dan Saunders Therapeutic Associates Racing 7.0
521 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7.0
522 Tim Turk Land Shark 7.0
523 Adam Holt Boneyard Cycling 7.0
523 Steve Arnold Deschutes Brewery 7.0
523 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 7.0
523 peter leavitt Team 10 Barrel 7.0
523 David Ripp 7.0
528 Michael Ard 7.0
529 Jeff Stevens Green Submarine Records 7.0
530 James Thompson Echelon Racing 7.0
531 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks 7.0
532 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 7.0
533 Kevin Morgan Murder of Crows 7.0
534 doug evans bicycleattorney.com 7.0
535 Nick Gilbert Unattached 7.0
536 Sara Steenhuis Bickel 6.5
537 Lara Kessler Ironclad Cycling Team 6.5
538 Eric Moody Rogue 6.0
539 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6.0
540 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing 6.0
541 Mitch Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 6.0
541 Luke Sosnowski 6.0
543 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 6.0
544 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 6.0
544 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific 6.0
544 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0
544 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 6.0
544 simon Burn Simon Burn 6.0
544 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6.0
550 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 6.0
551 giles rickett 6.0
552 Tim Beard Bend Endurance Academy 6.0
553 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 6.0
553 Dale Nixon Trinity Bikes 6.0
555 Peter Vraniak 6.0
556 David Hewett The Spokesmen 6.0
557 Thomas J Meier 6.0
558 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 6.0
559 Jason Pinkerton bicycleattorney.com 6.0
559 Tristan Jones 6.0
561 Eric Moore 5.5
561 Scott Sargeant bicycleattorney.com 5.5
561 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go! 5.5
561 David Gratke Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 5.5
561 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.5
566 Kurt Friederich Wheatland Wheelers 5.5
567 Martin Matsumura 5.0
568 Peter Spir Team S+M 5.0
569 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 5.0
570 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 5.0
571 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
572 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 5.0
573 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 5.0
574 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 5.0
574 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 5.0
576 Charles Barrett 5.0
577 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 5.0
577 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 5.0
577 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 5.0
580 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
581 Britton Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 5.0
582 Phillip Ohnstad Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.5
583 Jason Hight Hilanderonlyone 4.5
584 Chad Fischer SWEAT360 4.5
585 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.5
586 Lars Pedersen First Strike Velo 4.5
587 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
588 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA 4.0
588 Ed Dalton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 4.0
590 Greg Myers 4.0
591 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.0
591 Jason Benford The Spokesmen 4.0
593 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4.0
594 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 4.0
595 Drexell Barnes 4.0
596 Craig DeAmbrose Yakima Bike Vigilantes 4.0
597 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 4.0
597 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 4.0
599 Jon Gove Ruckus Test Team 4.0
600 Doug Vrieling Fun Sports Bikes Cycling Team 4.0
601 Daniel Rohlf Unattached 4.0
602 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3.5
602 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3.5
604 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 3.0
605 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 3.0
606 Karl Jackson 3.0
607 Brandon Cornejo Portland Velo Racing Team 3.0
608 Toby Contreras 3.0
609 Jason Uland Metropolis Cycles Repair 3.0
610 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis 3.0
611 Seth Taylor Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 3.0
611 Andy Barram Boneyard Cycling 3.0
611 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 3.0
611 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 3.0
615 Colin Cunningham 3.0
616 Danny Hoile bicycleattorney.com 3.0
617 Matt Hickey Murder of Crows 3.0
618 Cliff McCann Sapol Hill 3.0
619 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com 3.0
620 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 3.0
621 stewart schesnack 3.0
622 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 2.0
623 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0
623 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 2.0
625 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Michelob Ultra 2.0
626 Adam Carroll Boneyard Cycling 2.0
627 Douglas Wilcox Motofish 2.0
627 Steve McCorkle Atlas Cider Company 2.0
627 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 2.0
627 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 2.0
631 David Adkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2.0
632 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0
633 Curtis Burrill LoopRope 2.0
634 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club 2.0
635 Craig Cole OMMBC 1.0
636 Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo 1.0
636 Cheryl Januzzi Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 1.0
638 Paul Souders Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0
639 Judd Eustice Team S+M 1.0
639 aaron guffey LGFG 1.0
641 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 1.0
642 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 1.0
643 Simon Robins Team Wooly Mammoth 1.0
643 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0
645 Robert Winnenberg 1.0
646 Alex Accetta HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1.0
647 Isaac Frost Green Submarine Records 1.0
647 Bjoern Brunner 1.0
649 David German Hammer Velo 1.0

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 258.0
2 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 210.0
3 Suzy Renn Team Slow 191.0
4 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 178.0
5 Lora Melkonian Hood River Velo 178.0
6 Patti Wolfe TrailRags Cycling Team 167.0
7 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 166.0
8 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 144.0
9 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 144.0
10 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 143.0
11 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 141.0
12 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 139.0
13 Julie Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 134.0
14 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 131.0
15 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 128.0
16 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 121.0
17 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 118.5
18 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 112.0
19 Elise Huggins River City Bicycles Women's Team 109.0
20 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 108.0
21 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 106.0
22 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 106.0
23 Mary Dallas Hutch's/Bend Dental 106.0
24 Julia Fudge Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 105.0
25 Cheryl Januzzi Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 105.0
26 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 105.0
27 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 103.0
28 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 102.0
29 Deborah Moss 99.0
30 Jill Petersen Team Finger 93.0
31 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 91.0
32 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls 88.0
33 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 88.0
34 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 88.0
35 Jan Moss Highfive Cycling 87.0
36 Julie Ann Smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 86.0
37 Linda Tesman 85.0
38 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 82.5
39 Barbara Culver 80.0
40 Anna Vaughn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 80.0
41 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 79.0
42 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 79.0
43 Donna Rosenberg Donna Rosenberg 79.0
44 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 77.0
45 Cindi Girard Marty's Cycle & Moore 70.0
46 Melissa Thomsen Metropolis Cycles Repair 69.0
47 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 68.0
48 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 68.0
49 Julia Sperry Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 65.0
50 Anne Davis Usher Portland Bicycle Studio 64.0
51 Tessa Sugahara Highfive Cycling 63.0
52 Lydia Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 62.0
53 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 57.0
54 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 55.0
55 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 55.0
56 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 54.0
57 Lori Smith Eastside Cycles 53.0
58 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 53.0
59 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 53.0
60 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 51.0
61 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 49.0
62 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 49.0
63 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 49.0
64 Margi Bradway Team S+M 48.0
65 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 48.0
66 Mary Skrzynski Sunnyside Sports 46.0
67 Sami Fournier Murder of Crows 46.0
68 Tami McGonagle 45.0
69 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 45.0
70 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 44.0
71 Juliette Oldfield 44.0
72 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 43.0
73 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 42.0
74 Leslie Griffith Boneyard Cycling 42.0
75 Hazel Gross Trusty Switchblade 41.0
76 Pam Reid Team Rose City 41.0
77 Cat Moscibrocki Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 39.0
78 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club 39.0
79 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 38.0
80 Nancy Odle 37.0
81 Marsha Ford Boneyard Cycling 35.0
82 Frances Gehring Hammer Velo 34.0
83 Erica Lurie 33.0
84 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 33.0
85 Beth Bolen 33.0
86 Kim Robinson 30.0
87 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 29.0
88 Mary Angelo Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 29.0
89 Traci Smolen 29.0
90 Becky DeSalvo 28.0
91 Jill Harris JMBA 28.0
92 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 28.0
93 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Cycling Team 27.0
94 Kathleen Blackshear 27.0
95 Holly Kotsovos Rebound/Tireless Velo 24.0
96 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 24.0
97 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 24.0
98 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24.0
99 Loraine Blake 23.0
100 anne-marie gagnon Giant Vancouver 21.0
101 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 20.0
102 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 20.0
103 Kalli Phillips 19.0
104 MM Jenkins BeerMongers Cycle Club 19.0
105 Andrea Thomas Boneyard Cycling 18.0
106 Stephanie Croy Highfive Cycling 18.0
107 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 17.0
108 SONI ANDREINI POULSEN Velo Bella 16.0
109 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 15.0
110 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 14.0
111 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 14.0
112 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 14.0
113 Norrene Godfrey Team Godfrey 14.0
114 jennifer phillips Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13.0
115 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 13.0
116 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 13.0
117 Theresa Ross 13.0
118 Bernadette Estrada Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 13.0
119 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 13.0
120 RUTH HILL Team Cycle Sport 12.0
121 Tina Rainforth Blue Rooster/Scan Snap/Inno 12.0
122 Lindsey Kennedy 12.0
123 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 12.0
124 Julie Carter 11.0
125 Shelley Starkey Team Dirt 11.0
126 Anne Linton Sunnyside Sports 11.0
127 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 11.0
128 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 11.0
129 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 10.0
130 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10.0
130 Jill Ballantyne Deschutes Brewery 10.0
132 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10.0
133 Michelle Mishoe Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 10.0
134 Cary Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10.0
135 Hannah Tyler Human Powered 9.0
136 Angela Zuber Team Eastside Cycles 9.0
137 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 9.0
138 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8.0
139 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 6.0
140 Erica McKenzie Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 5.0
141 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 5.0
142 Lisa Campbell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4.0
143 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 3.0

Men A

Name Team Points
1 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 185
2 Seth Patla REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bicycles 182
3 Josh Kelley Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 162
4 Andrew Coe Rapha/River City Bicycles 139
5 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen Racing Machines 136
6 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 129
7 Carl Decker Giant 127
8 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 114
9 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 103
10 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 87
11 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 87
12 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 84
13 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 82
14 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 77
15 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 76
16 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 70
17 Christian Buesch Corvallis Cyclery Racing 70
18 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 69
19 Sean Babcock Team S+M 67
20 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 66
21 Mitchell Trux REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bicycles 66
22 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 63
23 Christopher Jones The Athletic 60
24 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 60
25 Zach Gilmour 60
26 James Ceccorulli bicycleattorney.com 57
27 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 56
28 Chad Cheeney Murder of Crows 55
29 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 53
30 Andrew Thomas 52
31 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 52
32 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 51
33 Stephen Bedford HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 51
34 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 51
35 Stephen Gann Service Course Velo 50
36 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 46
37 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 45
38 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 44
39 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 43
40 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks 42
41 Damian Schmitt Portland Bicycle Studio 38
42 Patrick Means Team S+M 37
43 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 35
44 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 35
45 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 34
46 James Rowan Murder of Crows 34
47 Joel Madrone Breadwinner Cycles 33
48 Richard Hogan Land Shark 33
49 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles 32
50 Adam Bucklin Thump Coffee 31
51 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 30
52 Cameron Beard Cyclocrossworld.com Development Team 30
53 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 30
54 Shawn Mitchell Team Rhino Rush 29
55 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 26
56 Ian Jungjohann 25
57 Steve Fisher Raleigh/FSA CX 25
58 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24
59 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 22
60 Adam McGrath Raleigh FSA Cyclocross 21
61 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 21
62 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19
63 Nathan Coffey HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 19
64 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 19
65 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 17
66 Adam Artner Redline 17
67 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16
68 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 15
69 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 15
70 Cary Adams Rolf Prima 14
71 Mark Bradley Unattached 14
72 Matt Dooley Comare Cycles 14
73 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 13
74 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 13
75 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 13
76 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 13
77 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 13
77 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
79 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13
80 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
81 John Leonard VC Roger 13
82 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
83 Paul LaCava Giant 13
84 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 12
85 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 12
86 Tyler Fox Rocky Mountain Bicycles/Kuat Racks 12
87 Doug Striley Marty's Cycle & Moore 12
88 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central 12
89 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 12
90 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 11
91 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 11
92 Nick Stroud Broken Spoke Cycling 11
93 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 11
94 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 11
95 Nathan Gibson Trusty Switchblade 11
96 Scotty Carlile Thump Coffee 11
97 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 10
98 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 10
99 Benjamin Farver Rapha/River City Bicycles 10
100 Scott Warren 10
101 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
102 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 10
103 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 10
104 Richard Machhein Local Ride Racing 10
105 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
106 Colé Lalomia The Athletic Community 9
107 Austin Dowse 9
108 Dave Davis Ironclad Cycling Team 9
109 Andrew Hawley Team Lost Highway 9
110 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 9
111 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 8
112 Richard Sweet Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
113 alex lygo BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
114 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 8
115 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 8
116 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
117 Stephen Glass Jens Voigt's Army 8
118 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 8
119 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 7
120 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 6
121 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
122 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 6
123 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 5
124 Brent Casady 5
125 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade 5
126 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 4
127 Brig Brandt 4
128 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 4
129 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 4
130 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
131 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 4
132 Adam FARABAUGH Garneau-Quebecor Pro 3
133 Zach Heath Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 2
134 Jake Szymanski With Heart x Tenspeed Hero 2
135 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
136 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 2
137 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 2
138 Scott Kelley Capitol Velo 2
139 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 1
140 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 1

Men B

Name Team Points
1 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 144
2 Cary Adams Rolf Prima 126
3 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 120
4 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade 102
5 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 98
6 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 96
7 Cory Solo Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 83
8 Josiah Zukowski Heartstrings Cycling 82
9 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 81
10 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 81
11 Stephen Laurent 80
12 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 78
13 Anthony Monteleone Portland Bicycle Studio 75
14 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 75
15 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 71
16 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 70
17 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 62
18 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 60
19 David Cushman David Cushman 60
20 Marco Boccato 59
21 Jared White 58
22 Brett Baumann 55
23 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 51
24 Rob Thompson Ironclad Cycling Team 48
25 Duncan Russell Backroom Coffee Roasters/Trek Columbus OH 47
26 Johnathan Crandall Corvallis Cyclery Racing 43
27 Eric Fischer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 43
28 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS 42
29 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 41
30 Cassidy Bigsby Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 41
31 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 40
32 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 40
33 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 40
34 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles 36
35 Paul Hynes Team 10 Barrel 34
36 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 33
37 Alexander Hongo Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 33
38 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 32
39 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 32
40 Jason Elstad Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 32
41 Timothy Scheumann Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 32
42 Erik Hammerquist West End Jr 31
43 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 30
44 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 30
45 Jack ALESSI BYRDS 30
46 alex lygo BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30
47 Andrew Warren Team S+M 29
48 Galen Mittermann HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 29
49 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 29
50 Ross Begg 28
51 Noah Jackson Bader Fourney BYRDS 28
52 Trent Bielaszka BYRDS 27
53 Ryan Funke Deschutes Brewery 26
54 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 25
55 Matt Snow The Hub Cyclery 25
56 Nick Stroud Broken Spoke Cycling 24
57 Dusty Miller Half Penny Cycling Team 23
58 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers Cycle Club 23
59 Timothy Cedarleaf 23
60 Eric McKee 23
61 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 23
62 Marshall Greene Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 22
63 Mike Selinger 22
64 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing 22
65 Hugh ALESSI 22
66 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 22
67 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing 20
68 Jacob Hull 20
69 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club 18
70 Eben Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 18
71 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 18
72 Greg Fleming Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17
73 Matt Briggs XC Oregon 16
74 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16
75 Jeremy Bowler Team 10 Barrel 16
76 Joseph Spampinato 16
77 Paul Friehauf Murder of Crows 16
78 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 15
79 Adam Engelmeyer Team Lost Highway 15
80 Austin Dowse 15
81 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15
82 Michael Kaunitz Sunset Cycles 15
83 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15
84 Nico Parkes-Perret Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 14
85 Derek Boland Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14
86 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 14
87 Bradford White Wanderlust Tours 14
88 Adam Steele Collin's Cycle Shop 14
89 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Cycling Team 14
90 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 13
91 David Sargent 13
92 Cody Ames 13
93 Ryan Seward When the Narwhal Bacons 13
94 Tyler Fox Rocky Mountain Bicycles/Kuat Racks 13
95 Scott Warren 13
96 Daniel Moreno 13
97 Jules Johnson Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 12
98 Matt Good Look Good Feel Good 12
99 Kyle Thornton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 12
100 Ben Tankus Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 12
101 Chuck Hood Twin Six / Lazer 12
102 Matthew Edwards Black Lodge Cycling 12
103 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 11
104 Adam Moore Look Good Feel Good 11
105 Mark Schroeder 11
106 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 11
107 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 11
108 Joshua DeGraff Grouptrail Cycling 11
109 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 11
110 Brian Leber Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 11
111 Jack Olsen 11
112 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 11
113 Nathan Agalzoff 10
114 Geoff Grummon crank 10
115 Kevin Ruszel 10
116 Colter Chancellor 10
117 Eli Turner 10
118 Ben Verhoeven Ruckus Test Team 10
119 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 10
120 Gary Szalay 10
121 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 10
122 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 9
123 Samuel Bradshaw Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
124 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 9
125 Bradley Hogan Team Lost Highway 9
126 Christopher Muhs Look Good Feel Good 9
127 Mike Chamblin 8
128 Michael Samelson Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
129 Jon Houk 8
130 Steven Case Team S+M 8
131 Canten Fife 8
132 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
133 Grant Carson Rebound Physical Therapy 8
134 Brandon Gallagher Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
135 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 8
136 Tim Goodall Islabikes 8
137 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 8
138 Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing 8
139 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! 7
140 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 7
141 Texas Lawton 7
142 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 7
143 Erik Hahn 7
144 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 6
145 Matthew Case Steve Young has a Posse p/b Trusty Switchblade 6
146 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 6
147 Jimmy Candelaria Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 6
148 John Howe Team Beer 5
149 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 5
150 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 5
151 Noel Johnson Rogue 5
152 Micah Melkonian Hood River Velo 5
153 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 5
154 Evan Pardi Team Planet X USA 5
155 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 4
156 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing 4
157 Adam Goplin Team Lost Highway 4
158 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
159 Steve Raubolt SWEAT360 3
160 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 3
161 Jim Maddock Recycled Cycles Racing 3
162 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
163 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 3
164 Erik Borghoff Trusty Switchblade 3
165 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 3
166 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
167 Aaron Michalson CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 2
168 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
169 Tyler Jackson Half Penny Cycling Team 2
170 Bo Thunell 1
171 Brian Cannon Human Powered 1
172 jim fox bicycleattorney.com 1
173 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 1
174 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 1
175 Matt Rech Reall Racing 1

Men C

Name Team Points
1 Micah Sardell Wheelworks 136.5
2 Kiel Fletcher Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 102.5
3 Ryan Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 101.5
4 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA 97.5
5 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 95.0
6 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! 95.0
7 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 92.5
8 Brett Cassidy TheClymb.com 91.0
9 Nico Parkes-Perret Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 89.0
10 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 79.5
11 Adam Moore Look Good Feel Good 79.5
12 Matt Jamison 78.0
13 Jason Elstad Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 77.0
14 Nathan Agalzoff 76.0
15 Christopher Muhs Look Good Feel Good 74.0
16 Brad Davidson Hapi-Go! 74.0
17 Blaine Bartholomew 71.5
18 Thomas McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 69.5
19 Matt Good Look Good Feel Good 68.0
20 Matthew Brock Team Lazy Tarantulas 66.0
21 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 65.5
22 Ryan Funke Deschutes Brewery 62.5
23 Scott A Rider Grouptrail Cycling 61.5
24 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 58.0
25 Matthew Piekutowski 57.0
26 Cameron Duff Metropolis Cycles Repair 51.0
27 Eric Albright Look Good Feel Good 50.0
28 Jules Johnson Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 49.0
29 Greg Fleming Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 48.5
30 Joseph Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 48.0
31 Justin Philips Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 46.0
32 Michael A Shearer Team 10 Barrel 45.0
33 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 44.0
34 Michael Collins 43.0
35 Steve Raubolt SWEAT360 42.0
36 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates Racing 42.0
37 Bradford White Wanderlust Tours 40.5
38 Ben Swanson Murder of Crows 39.0
39 Marc Heisterkamp Grouptrail Cycling 39.0
40 Matt Shaffer 34.0
41 Jordan Reid 32.0
42 Brandon Jennings Grouptrail Cycling 31.0
43 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 29.0
44 Nick Besson 29.0
45 Daniel Evans Ruckus Test Team 28.0
46 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 28.0
47 Mike Chamblin 27.0
48 Joseph French Team Lost Highway 27.0
49 Phil Webster Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 26.0
50 Eric Speakman Team Lost Highway 25.0
51 Chris Rich 25.0
52 Sven Geirnaert 24.0
53 Nate Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 24.0
54 Nick Schreiner Metropolis Cycles Repair 24.0
55 Anders Pedersen First Strike Velo 23.5
56 Corey McManus 23.0
57 Ryan Kruit Ryan Kruit 22.0
58 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 22.0
59 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 21.0
60 Greg Eyerly 21.0
61 Jeremy Nichols Zing 3 20.5
62 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 20.0
63 Ben Tankus Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 20.0
64 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA 20.0
65 Ryan McGinnis Tensegrity PT Cycling 20.0
66 Andrew Baxter 19.5
67 Corey Fish 19.5
68 brett boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing 19.0
69 Josh Snyder 19.0
70 Ian Boggs 18.0
71 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 18.0
72 Alex Visser Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 18.0
73 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 16.5
74 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 16.0
75 elijah smith 16.0
76 Bruce Siefker Trusty Switchblade 16.0
77 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 16.0
78 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 16.0
79 Mark Schroeder 15.0
80 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 15.0
81 Adam Steele Collin's Cycle Shop 15.0
82 Anthony Monteleone Portland Bicycle Studio 15.0
83 Michael Tabtabai 15.0
84 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15.0
85 Andy Evans Bright Leaf Cycling 15.0
86 Jeff Chochon 15.0
87 Eric Shaffner 15.0
88 Travis White 15.0
89 Jared White 14.0
90 Tim Sinatra Buy Local Cycling 14.0
91 Randall Fransen Team Lost Highway 14.0
92 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14.0
93 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14.0
94 Sam Conklin 13.0
95 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0
96 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 13.0
97 Scott Gerwig 13.0
98 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 13.0
99 Jason Ladwig 13.0
100 Martin Joyce 12.0
101 Derek Ehlers CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 12.0
102 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12.0
103 Mark Rasmussen RIDGE Cyclesport 12.0
104 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 12.0
105 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 12.0
106 Robb Sutton 11.0
107 Dan Harrison 11.0
108 Andrew Nelson Athletes Lounge/P.A.C.E. Triathlon Team 11.0
109 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 11.0
110 James Owen Capitol Velo 11.0
111 Brandon Day Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 11.0
112 Anthony San Filippo 11.0
113 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 11.0
114 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 10.0
115 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
116 Spencer Sorenson 10.0
117 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 10.0
118 Eduardo Guerrero Corvallis Cyclery Racing 9.0
119 Chris Bathke 9.0
120 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9.0
121 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9.0
122 Dan Dellitt 9.0
123 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 9.0
124 Ryan Schanno Talladega Bikes 9.0
125 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 8.0
126 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 8.0
127 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8.0
128 Douglas Gresham 8.0
129 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 8.0
130 Tanner DeVoe Multnomah Athletic Club 8.0
131 kyle stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club 8.0
132 Michael Zaccaro Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 8.0
133 Chris Page 7.0
134 Calvin Collander 7.0
135 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7.0
136 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 7.0
137 Andy Morris 7.0
138 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 7.0
139 justin tunis 7.0
140 Zach Lang Hapi-Go! 6.0
141 Zach Violett 6.0
142 Robert Reichenbach 6.0
143 Kate Ayres 6.0
144 Evan Pardi Team Planet X USA 6.0
145 Lucas Barash-David 6.0
146 Dante Solano DNR Cycling 6.0
147 Carson Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6.0
148 Jack sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 6.0
149 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 5.0
150 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 5.0
151 Blaine Zumwalt 5.0
152 Michael Samelson Pacific Power Blue Sky 5.0
153 Eric Hagstette 5.0
154 Scott Heinz 5.0
155 Kyle Pratuch 5.0
156 Matt Haughey Matthew Haughey 5.0
157 BRANDON PETERS 5.0
158 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 4.0
159 Tommaso Gomez Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 4.0
160 Cassidy Bigsby Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 4.0
161 Erik Naylor 4.0
162 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 4.0
163 Joshua Tsen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 4.0
164 Justin S King Zing3 4.0
165 Colin Ross Portland State University 4.0
166 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport 3.0
167 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3.0
168 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 3.0
169 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 3.0
170 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 3.0
171 Blain Cunningham 3.0
172 Martin Matsumura 3.0
173 Toby Schmidt Joe Bike Racing 3.0
174 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3.0
175 Scott Winkels Portland Velo Racing Team 3.0
176 Christopher Landon 2.0
177 Brian Persons Team Dirt 2.0
178 Gabriel Cabatic 2.0
179 Andrew Davidhazy Manchester United 2.0
180 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 2.0
181 jared holm 2.0
182 Sean Haggerty 1.5
183 Aaron Mcpike Metropolis Cycles Repair 1.5
184 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 1.0
185 Eric Cress 1.0
186 aaron guffey LGFG 1.0
187 Sam Caviglione 1.0
188 Ryan Sudbury 1.0

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 214.0
2 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 197.0
3 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 189.0
4 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 155.0
5 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 136.5
6 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 131.0
7 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 120.0
8 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 115.5
9 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 109.5
10 Julie Kowal Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 105.0
11 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 95.0
12 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 92.0
13 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 89.0
14 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 86.0
15 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 85.0
16 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 81.5
17 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 77.0
18 Adam Artner Redline 75.5
19 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 75.0
20 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 74.5
21 Seth Patla REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bicycles 74.0
22 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 73.0
23 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 69.0
24 Doug Striley Marty's Cycle & Moore 69.0
25 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 66.0
26 Byron Breeden 63.0
27 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 62.0
28 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 62.0
29 Tim Turk Land Shark 61.0
30 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 61.0
31 Pete Rubijono Poler/Mad Alchemy 57.0
32 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 56.0
33 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite Road Team 55.0
34 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 54.0
35 Julie Ann Smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 54.0
36 Mike Bene Jens Voigt's Army 48.5
37 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 48.0
38 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 47.5
39 Jon Conway The Hub Cyclery 47.0
40 Ryan Barrett Poler 46.5
41 Cody Ames 46.0
42 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 46.0
43 David Burke CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 45.0
44 Norrene Godfrey Team Godfrey 45.0
45 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 44.0
46 Cindy Lewellen 44.0
47 Cristina Mihaescu Ruckus Test Team 44.0
48 Jon Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 44.0
49 Brad Winn HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 43.5
50 Ian Jungjohann 43.0
51 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo 42.0
52 Suzy Renn Team Slow 42.0
53 Richard Sweet Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 40.0
54 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 40.0
55 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 39.0
56 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 38.0
57 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 38.0
58 Ian Eglitis Team S+M 36.5
59 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 35.0
60 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 34.0
61 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 34.0
62 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 34.0
63 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 33.5
64 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 33.0
65 Paul Kanz 33.0
66 Hazel Gross Trusty Switchblade 32.0
67 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles 32.0
68 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 30.0
69 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 27.0
70 Kate Ayres 27.0
71 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles 27.0
72 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 26.0
73 Justin Brauner BeerMongers Cycle Club 26.0
74 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 25.0
75 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 24.0
76 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 23.0
77 Robert Carver HiFi Sound Cycling Components 23.0
78 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 23.0
79 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 22.0
80 Bryan Harris 21.0
81 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 21.0
82 Scott Gerwig 21.0
83 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 19.5
84 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 19.0
85 randy salamon The Xtacles / Machete Squad 19.0
86 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 18.0
87 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 18.0
88 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 17.0
89 Patti Wolfe TrailRags Cycling Team 16.0
90 Maxwell Merkle Ruckus Test Team 16.0
91 Sean Babcock Team S+M 15.0
92 Megan Chinburg River City Bicycles Women's Team 15.0
93 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 15.0
94 Derik Archibald Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 15.0
95 Nick Stroud Broken Spoke Cycling 15.0
96 Sharon Hart Word RCB, presents Grummel 15.0
97 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 15.0
98 Luke Demoe Evviva/Stoemper 15.0
99 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 14.0
100 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14.0
101 Jade Koide Look Good Feel Good 14.0
102 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 14.0
103 Jon Hansen 14.0
104 Martin Fuss BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14.0
105 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 14.0
106 Ben Taber 13.5
107 Christopher Jones The Athletic 13.5
108 Tom Letsinger GVH Bikes 13.0
109 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 13.0
110 Beth kobza Portland Bicycle Studio 13.0
111 Austin Crenshaw JVA 13.0
112 Sean Rees Cyclepath PDX Racing 13.0
113 David Marchi Murder of Crows 13.0
114 Shane Settle 13.0
115 Allison Quick BeerMongers Cycle Club 13.0
116 Heather Winfrey 13.0
117 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 12.5
118 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12.0
119 Lori Brault 12.0
120 Chuck Hood Twin Six / Lazer 12.0
121 Aimee Furber West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 12.0
122 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 12.0
123 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 12.0
124 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 12.0
125 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12.0
126 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 12.0
127 Scott Barker 12.0
128 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 11.0
129 Cliff McCann Sapol Hill 11.0
130 Cary Adams Rolf Prima 11.0
131 Jimmy Clarke Boneyard Cycling 11.0
132 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 11.0
133 Sarah Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 11.0
134 Anna Savoie 10.0
135 Ben Tankus Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 10.0
136 Micah Bondurant 10.0
137 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 10.0
138 Daniel Evans Ruckus Test Team 10.0
139 Kai Reynolds 10.0
140 Trevor Spahr HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10.0
141 Jerald Winfrey Cyclepath PDX Racing 9.0
142 Dylan VanWeelden Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 9.0
143 Christy Deobald Portland Bicycle Studio 9.0
144 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling 9.0
145 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9.0
146 Sven Geirnaert 9.0
147 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 9.0
148 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 9.0
149 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade 9.0
150 Anne Bertucio Portland Bicycle Studio 8.0
151 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 8.0
152 Aaron Even Velominati Racing 8.0
153 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 8.0
154 Patrick Gillham 8.0
155 Jordan Norris Joe Bike Racing 8.0
156 Sam Caviglione 7.0
157 Bryan Swisshelm Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.0
158 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 7.0
159 Justin Tutor crank 7.0
160 Will Sullivan 7.0
161 Andy Leritz Team S+M 7.0
162 David Hart Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 7.0
163 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6.5
163 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.5
165 Vince Rodarte Team Planet X USA 6.0
166 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6.0
167 Greg Eyerly 6.0
167 Melissa Sher 6.0
169 Kate Ayres 6.0
170 David Gantt Gurley 6.0
171 Dan Renn Team Slow 6.0
172 Jeffrey Babbidge 6.0
173 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 5.0
174 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 5.0
175 crystal eppinger Metropolis Cycles Repair 5.0
175 James Rowan Murder of Crows 5.0
177 Nolan Restivo TheClymb.com 5.0
178 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5.0
179 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 5.0
180 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 5.0
181 Bo Thunell 4.5
182 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 4.0
183 Tyler Goforth 4.0
184 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 3.0
185 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 3.0
186 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Cycling Team 3.0
187 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 3.0
188 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3.0
189 James Green 3.0
190 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 2.0
191 Matthew Edwards Black Lodge Cycling 2.0
192 Joe Carpenter Team 10 Barrel 2.0
193 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.0
194 Devin Bailly HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1.0
195 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 1.0
196 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team 1.0
197 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.0
198 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 1.0

Women A

Name Team Points
1 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 200
2 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 196
3 Megan Chinburg River City Bicycles Women's Team 157
4 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines 153
5 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen Racing Machines 151
6 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 132
7 Serena Bishop All Access Racing 125
8 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 123
9 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 115
10 Jessica Gill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 107
11 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 95
12 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 94
13 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 80
14 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 65
15 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 63
16 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 61
17 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 60
18 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 58
19 Jennifer Bartloff Team Alex 54
20 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 51
21 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 50
22 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 50
23 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 48
24 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 43
25 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 42
26 Claire Tenscher 41
27 Abby Watson Breadwinner Cycles 40
28 julie krasniak 39
29 Cindy Lewellen 39
30 Jenn Levo Ironclad Cycling Team 34
31 Erica Lurie 31
32 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 30
33 Lauren Trolley 29
34 Linda Tesman 29
35 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 29
36 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 29
37 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 28
38 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 27
39 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 27
40 Alice Pennington S&M/Kona Grassroots 27
41 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 25
42 Anna Christiansen HiFi Sound Cycling Components 23
43 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 23
44 Megan Faris Rapha/River City Bicycles 21
45 Marsa Daniel Team Group Health 21
46 Sarah Max West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 21
47 Beth kobza Portland Bicycle Studio 21
48 Melissa Sher 20
49 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 20
50 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad Cycling Team 18
51 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 17
52 Shelley Dunlop Therapeutic Associates Racing 17
53 Kristin Valentine Ruckus Test Team 17
54 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 15
55 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 15
56 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 15
57 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14
58 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 14
59 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 14
60 erica wescott Sunnyside Sports 13
61 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 13
62 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports 12
63 Sharon Hart Word RCB, presents Grummel 12
64 Cristina Mihaescu Ruckus Test Team 12
65 Abby youngwerth BYRDS 12
66 Suzanne Marcoe Portland Bicycle Studio 12
67 Sydney Running Ironclad Cycling Team 11
68 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Cycling Team 11
69 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 11
70 Elise Huggins River City Bicycles Women's Team 10
71 Remy Maguire Team S+M 10
72 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 10
73 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 9
74 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 9
75 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio 8
76 Emily Rimas 8
77 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 6
78 Tricia Fleischer ABD Cycling Club 5
79 Julie Baird Team 10 Barrel 5
80 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 3
81 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 2
82 Stephanie White 2
83 Juliette Oldfield 2
84 Jade Koide Look Good Feel Good 1
85 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 1
86 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 1

Women B

Name Team Points
1 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 154
2 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 142
3 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 117
4 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 99
5 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 88
6 Sage Bosch 84
7 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 83
8 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 83
9 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 83
10 Heather Johnson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 80
11 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 78
12 Christy Deobald Portland Bicycle Studio 71
13 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 70
14 Liz Holt Boneyard Cycling 68
15 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 68
16 Kimberly McCormack 67
17 Ashley Lance BeerMongers Cycle Club 67
18 Kristi Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 66
19 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 66
20 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 66
21 sarah layton Team S+M 65
22 Jennifer Bartloff Team Alex 59
23 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 59
24 katie monaco Team S+M 59
25 Constance Clark-Krupp Cycle Analysis 56
26 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 56
27 Kim Danielson Metropolis Cycles Repair 53
28 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 50
29 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 48
30 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 48
31 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 46
32 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 45
33 Sydney Running Ironclad Cycling Team 45
34 Anne Cheeney Murder of Crows 45
35 Lisa Eldredge 41
36 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 41
37 Lisa Chancellor 38
38 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 38
39 Julie Baird Team 10 Barrel 37
40 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 36
41 Karla Kingsley 34
42 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 32
43 Erin Calkins bicycleattorney.com 30
44 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 29
45 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 29
46 Cristina Mihaescu Ruckus Test Team 28
47 Marie Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 26
48 Julie Kowal Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 25
49 Hannah Green BYRDS 24
50 Holland LaRue Team Finger 23
51 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 22
52 Diane Smith 21
53 Abby DenUyl BeerMongers Cycle Club 19
54 jessica fisher BYRDS 15
55 Abby youngwerth BYRDS 15
56 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 15
57 Stephanie White 15
58 Jenny Jackson Buy Local Cycling 15
59 Anne Bertucio Portland Bicycle Studio 15
60 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 15
61 Javan Bailey Bike Newport-Bier One 14
62 Megan Steube Life Cycle Racing Team 14
63 Jenna App Cloud Racing 14
64 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 14
65 Tessa Sugahara Highfive Cycling 13
66 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 13
67 Hazel Gross Trusty Switchblade 12
68 Crissi Berry 12
69 Annie Whetzel 12
70 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
71 Starr Walker Portland Bicycle Studio 10
72 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records 10
73 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 9
74 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
75 Jan Moss Highfive Cycling 8
76 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 8
77 Susannah Nelson Ironclad Cycling Team 8
78 Naomi Hand 7
79 Amy Shepard Portland Bicycle Studio 7
80 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
81 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 4
82 Emily Fisken 4
83 Laura Fox 3
84 Cat Moscibrocki Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 3
85 Taylor Schefstrom Trusty Switchblade 2
86 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio 1

Women C

Name Team Points
1 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 150
2 Holland LaRue Team Finger 108
3 Traci Smolen 96
4 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 87
5 Marny Musielak TrailRags Cycling Team 85
6 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 83
7 Leah Medure DNR Cycling 82
8 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 80
9 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 79
10 jennifer phillips Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 78
11 Sarah Jane Hash 74
12 Adrienne Carlson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 69
13 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 69
14 Traci Anderson 68
15 Cecily Norris Highfive Cycling 67
16 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 59
17 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 58
18 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 57
19 Erin Calkins bicycleattorney.com 57
20 Alyssa Hagen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 56
21 LeiLani Bentley Therapeutic Associates Racing 55
22 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 54
23 Taeryn Robbins 52
24 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 51
25 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 47
26 Kimberly Alexander 44
27 Kate Ayres 43
28 Allison Quick BeerMongers Cycle Club 41
29 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 39
30 Taylor Schefstrom Trusty Switchblade 37
31 Christy Hawkins Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 37
32 Kristen Dahlquist 36
33 Kerry Weymouth 34
34 Stacey Ruff Therapeutic Associates Racing 32
35 Halley Wagoner Look Good Feel Good 32
36 Michelle Spatz 31
37 Sadie Grossman 30
38 Grace Green BYRDS 29
39 jessica fisher BYRDS 29
40 Lisa Chancellor 29
41 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 29
42 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 28
43 Ashley Lance BeerMongers Cycle Club 28
44 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 27
45 Kristen Quadrone Deschutes Brewery 25
46 Effie Siverts Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 25
47 jill weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 24
48 Lauren Magalska 24
49 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 21
50 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 20
51 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 19
52 stephanie roulon 19
53 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 18
54 michelle WEEK 18
55 Rose-Ann Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 18
56 Lindsey Kuipers BeerMongers Cycle Club 17
57 Melissa Chureau 16
58 Javan Bailey Bike Newport-Bier One 15
59 Diane Smith 15
60 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 15
61 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
62 Constance Clark-Krupp Cycle Analysis 15
63 Samantha Pharris Trinity Bikes 14
64 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers Cycle Club 14
65 Rene Dulaney Vicious Cycles 13
66 Emily Johnston 13
67 Deborah Moss 13
68 Ingrid Jackson 13
69 Alycia Sykora 12
70 tracy miller Deschutes Brewery 12
71 Marie Boragine Pacific Power Blue Sky 12
72 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 12
73 Jennifer Rychlik SWEAT360 12
74 Rebecca Hamilton 11
75 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 11
76 Emily Mathis 11
77 Lara Stone CBCG 10
78 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
79 Lisa Gentz 10
80 Rebecca Puskas Stumptown Cycling Club 9
81 Lorinda Snyder 9
82 PJ Houser Ruckus Test Team 9
83 Autumn Shreve 9
84 Leanne Marinace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
85 Cammia Kalimanis 8
86 Anabel Capalbo Pentangeli 8
87 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
88 Amanda Abel 7
89 Jennifer Bartloff Team Alex 7
90 Julie Ann Smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7
91 Melora Park 7
92 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records 6
93 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 5
94 Julie Kowal Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
95 Courtney Crepeau Ruckus Test Team 5
96 Lauren Dunbar 4
97 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
98 Anna Savoie 4
99 Abby Bohannan 3
100 Abby DenUyl BeerMongers Cycle Club 3
101 Kristin Bott Team Slow 2
102 Libby North Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2
103 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 1
104 Heather Prouty 1
105 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 1
106 Catherine Cooper Ironclad Cycling Team 1