2014 Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade 1135
2 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1105
3 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1051
4 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 1003
5 Eben Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 995
6 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 984
7 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling 879
8 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 867
9 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 856
10 Ryan McCracken HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 844
11 Johnathan Crandall Corvallis Cyclery Racing 836
12 Patrick Palmer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 830
13 Rob Thompson Ironclad Cycling Team 820
14 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing 818
15 Killian Bailey West End Jr 814
16 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling 808
17 Sean Thielen HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 806
18 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 804
19 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 802
20 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 799
21 Neil Byzick GET FIT Cycling 797
22 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles 774
23 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 771
24 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 747
25 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 743
26 Andrew Warren Team S+M 727
27 Tim Goodall Islabikes 721
28 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 591
29 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 591
30 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 584
31 Robert Carver HiFi Sound Cycling Components 583
32 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 582
33 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 569
34 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 563
35 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 563
36 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 563
37 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 562
38 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 561
39 Cameron Duff Metropolis Cycles Repair 557
40 Cole Hilton GET FIT Cycling 557
41 Stephen Laurent 555
42 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 554
43 Andrew Neill English Cycles 553
44 Zhaolong Wu 552
45 John Craft Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 551
46 Brent Casady 549
47 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 547
48 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 546
49 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 545
50 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing 543
51 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 543
52 Ahmed Zuhairy Showers Pass Elite Road Team 542
53 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 542
54 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 539
55 Alex Turpin GET FIT Cycling 537
56 Matt Bloom GET FIT Cycling 534
57 Zach Gilmour 534
58 Dominic Clay Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 533
59 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 525
60 Richard Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 525
61 Mike Snelson Audi Cycling Team 517
62 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 515
63 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 514
64 Jacob Hull 514
65 Paul Hynes Team 10 Barrel 510
66 Josiah Zukowski Heartstrings Cycling 507
67 James Randall HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 502
68 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 502
69 Joel Crouch Ironclad Cycling Team 500
70 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing 496
71 Chris Ward 495
72 Connor Reardon Therapeutic Associates Racing 487
73 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 484
74 Brian Leber Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 482
75 Tyler Fox Rocky Mountain Bicycles/Kuat Racks 478
76 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 478
77 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 471
78 Scott Goodrich HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 471
79 scott carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 470
80 Brett Kirby HomeSmart 469
81 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 465
82 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 460
83 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 459
84 Matt Mallet 453
85 Mike Selinger 453
86 Emmett Culp 451
87 Kevin Thonney Wheatland Wheelers 451
88 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One 450
89 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 443
90 Kyle McCall HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 441
91 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 439
92 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing 438
93 David Baldwin 437
94 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 437
95 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 436
96 Mark Schroeder 435
97 Brandon Gallagher Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 427
98 Seth Taylor Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 425
99 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 420
100 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 414
101 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 372
102 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 300
102 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 300
102 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 300
102 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 300
106 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 299
106 Cary Adams Rolf Prima 299
106 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 299
106 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 299
106 Luke Coleman Blood Fire Death Brigade 299
111 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 298
111 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 298
111 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 298
114 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 297
115 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 296
115 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 296
115 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 296
115 Sam Conklin 296
119 Jon Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 295
119 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 295
119 Billy Bergen Hutch's/Bend Dental 295
122 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 294
122 Matt Betts Corvallis Cyclery Racing 294
122 Cory Solo Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 294
125 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 292
125 Adam Hadley Corvallis Cyclery Racing 292
125 Paul Johnson Ruckus Test Team 292
128 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 291
128 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 291
128 Dave Davis Ironclad Cycling Team 291
128 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 291
132 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 290
132 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 290
132 Erik Bakker Ironclad Cycling Team 290
135 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 289
136 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 288
136 Amy Shepard Portland Bicycle Studio 288
136 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 288
136 Anthony Monteleone Portland Bicycle Studio 288
136 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 288
141 Zach Heath Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 287
141 Nick Manz 287
143 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 286
143 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 286
143 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 286
143 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 286
147 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 285
147 Christian Buesch Corvallis Cyclery Racing 285
147 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 285
150 Robert Christensen Team S+M 284
150 Matt Martinez Veritas Track Cycling 284
150 John Simmons John Simmons 284
150 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 284
154 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 283
154 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 283
156 Joe Field Field Jerger Cycling 282
156 Tyler Miller TrailRags Cycling Team 282
156 bruce carter Team ESC Bio Racer 282
156 David Cushman David Cushman 282
160 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 281
160 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 281
160 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 281
160 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 281
160 Marco Boccato 281
165 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 280
165 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 280
165 Jared White 280
168 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 279
168 Brett Baumann 279
168 David Burke CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 279
168 Darren Jahn 279
172 Michael Dennis TAI bend 278
172 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles 278
172 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 278
175 Dan Mahoney 277
175 Erin Glover Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloformas 277
175 Adam DeMarzo Bike Newport-Bier One 277
178 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 276
178 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 276
178 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 276
178 Tyler Bump Ruckus Test Team 276
178 Duncan Russell Backroom Coffee Roasters/Trek Columbus OH 276
183 John Tess Tempo/KWC 275
184 Eric Fischer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 274
184 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 274
184 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 274
187 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 273
187 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 273
187 Spencer Newell GET FIT Cycling 273
187 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS 273
187 Susannah Nelson Ironclad Cycling Team 273
192 Gregg Magnus Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 272
192 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 272
192 Ray Fiori 272
195 Stephen McDade Veloforma 271
195 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 271
195 Cassidy Bigsby Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 271
198 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 270
199 Rick Boston Velominati Racing 269
199 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 269
201 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 268
201 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 268
201 Stephen Gann Service Course Velo 268
201 Matthew Klein 268
205 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 267
205 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 267
207 Andy Redden 266
207 Andi Greisel Therapeutic Associates Racing 266
207 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 266
207 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 266
211 Kyle Mensing Black Lodge Cycling 265
211 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 265
211 Will Hawkins Trusty Switchblade 265
214 Mike Murray Bike Central 264
214 Alexander Hongo Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 264
216 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 263
216 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley Gentle Lovers 263
216 Donald Morehouse Kill Trail/Ashland Mountain Adventures 263
216 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 263
220 Adam Angert BriHOP Racing 262
220 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 262
220 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 262
220 Ryan Bowen 262
224 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 261
224 Tim Connelly 261
224 Jason Elstad Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 261
227 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 260
227 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team 260
227 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo 260
227 Timothy Scheumann Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 260
231 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 259
231 Erik Hammerquist West End Jr 259
233 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Cycling Team 258
233 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 258
233 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 258
233 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 258
237 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 257
237 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 257
239 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 256
239 David Godfrey Rubicon 256
239 Jack ALESSI BYRDS 256
242 Christopher Carter Shuksan Velo 255
242 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 255
242 alex lygo BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 255
245 Mike Fusaro 254
246 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 253
246 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 253
246 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 253
246 Galen Mittermann HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 253
246 Aaron Miller Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 253
251 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 252
251 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental 252
251 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 252
254 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 251
254 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 251
254 Jeramy Martin 251
254 Ross Begg 251
258 Michael Wise Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 250
258 Noah Jackson Bader Fourney BYRDS 250
260 Denny Rowe III Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 249
260 Trent Bielaszka BYRDS 249
260 James Thompson Echelon Racing 249
263 Paul LaCava Giant 248
263 Ryan Funke Deschutes Brewery 248
265 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 247
265 Bennett Shane Trusty Switchblade 247
265 robert mayfield Showers Pass Elite Road Team 247
268 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 246
268 Jeff Turner Dallas Bike Works 246
268 Matt Snow The Hub Cyclery 246
271 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 245
271 Nick Stroud Broken Spoke Cycling 245
273 Brian Foresta Portland Bicycle Studio 244
273 Dusty Miller Half Penny Cycling Team 244
275 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 243
275 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks 243
275 Isaac King Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 243
275 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers Cycle Club 243
279 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 242
279 Timothy Cedarleaf 242
281 Lauren McCarthy 241
281 Eric McKee 241
283 David Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 240
284 Marshall Greene Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 239
284 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 239
286 Michael Bansmer 238
286 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 238
286 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 238
289 Luke Pennington Team S+M 237
289 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 237
291 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 236
291 Hugh ALESSI 236
293 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 235
293 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 235
295 Tony Dirks Rogue 234
295 Richie Strong SCCA/Starbucks 234
295 Zane Houshour 234
295 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing 234
299 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 233
299 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar 233
301 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club 232
301 Joseph Long 4D Racing 232
303 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 230
304 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 229
304 Greg Fleming Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 229
306 Matt Briggs XC Oregon 228
307 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 227
307 Louis Liu Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 227
309 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 226
309 Jeremy Bowler Team 10 Barrel 226
311 Joseph Spampinato 225
311 Shane Bennett Hutch's/Bend Dental 225
313 Paul Friehauf Murder of Crows 224
314 Andrew Hawley Team Lost Highway 223
315 Adam Engelmeyer Team Lost Highway 222
315 Eric Mathis Audi Cycling Team 222
317 Austin Dowse 221
317 Dominic Barth 221
319 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 220
320 Michael Kaunitz Sunset Cycles 219
320 Ryan Thompson RHINO RUSH 219
322 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 218
322 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 218
324 Justin Tutor crank 217
324 Nico Parkes-Perret Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 217
326 Aaron Mock UNREAL CYCLES 216
326 Derek Boland Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 216
328 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 215
329 Bradford White Wanderlust Tours 214
330 Adam Steele Collin's Cycle Shop 213
331 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Cycling Team 212
331 Ross Leslie 212
333 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 211
334 Tim Turk Land Shark 210
334 David Sargent 210
336 Cody Ames 209
336 julie cutts Velosports Group 209
338 Ryan Seward When the Narwhal Bacons 208
339 Scott Warren 206
340 Brion Barnett Portland Velo Racing Team 205
340 Daniel Moreno 205
342 Joshua Tsen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 204
342 Jules Johnson Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 204
344 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 203
344 Matt Good Look Good Feel Good 203
346 Jason Pfeifer Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 202
346 Kyle Thornton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 202
348 Ben Tankus Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 201
349 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 200
349 Chuck Hood Twin Six / Lazer 200
351 Matthew Edwards Black Lodge Cycling 199
352 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 198
353 Adam Moore Look Good Feel Good 197
353 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 197
355 Zachary Taylor Veloforma 196
356 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 195
357 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 194
358 Joshua DeGraff Grouptrail Cycling 193
358 John Rosie na 193
360 Benjamin Farver Rapha/River City Bicycles 192
360 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 192
362 Jack Olsen 190
363 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 189
363 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 189
365 Nathan Agalzoff 188
366 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates Racing 187
366 Geoff Grummon crank 187
368 Kevin Ruszel 186
368 Sebastian Antczak 186
370 Colter Chancellor 185
371 Eli Turner 184
372 Ben Verhoeven Ruckus Test Team 183
372 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 183
374 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 182
375 Gary Szalay 181
375 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 181
377 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 180
377 Conor Collins 180
379 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 179
380 Samuel Bradshaw Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 178
380 Cameron Beard Cyclocrossworld.com Development Team 178
382 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 177
382 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 177
384 Bradley Hogan Team Lost Highway 176
385 Christopher Muhs Look Good Feel Good 175
386 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 174
386 Mike Chamblin 174
388 Michael Samelson Pacific Power Blue Sky 173
389 Jon Houk 172
389 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 172
391 Steven Case Team S+M 171
392 Stephen Salter 170
392 Canten Fife 170
394 Edward Rosenberg Garage Racing 169
395 Steve Swanson 168
395 Grant Carson Rebound Physical Therapy 168
397 John Droege Filth and Fury 167
398 Jed Barden River City Red Racing 166
399 David McCasker 165
400 Daniel Kurylo 164
401 Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing 163
402 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! 162
403 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 161
403 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 161
405 Texas Lawton 160
406 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 159
407 Erik Hahn 158
407 Tony Coca Rogue 158
409 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 157
410 Matthew Case Steve Young has a Posse p/b Trusty Switchblade 156
410 Jim Wood 156
412 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 155
413 Jimmy Candelaria Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 154
414 John Howe Team Beer 153
415 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 152
416 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 151
417 Noel Johnson Rogue 150
418 Micah Melkonian Hood River Velo 149
419 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 148
420 Evan Pardi Team Planet X USA 147
421 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 146
422 Adam Goplin Team Lost Highway 144
423 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 143
424 Steve Raubolt SWEAT360 142
425 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 141
426 Jim Maddock Recycled Cycles Racing 140
427 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 139
428 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 138
429 Erik Borghoff Trusty Switchblade 137
430 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 136
431 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 135
432 Aaron Michalson CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 134
433 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 133
434 Tyler Jackson Half Penny Cycling Team 132
435 Bo Thunell 131
436 Brian Cannon Human Powered 130
437 jim fox bicycleattorney.com 129
438 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 128
439 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 127
440 Matt Rech Reall Racing 126

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Heather Johnson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1177
2 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 1169
3 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 1158
4 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 1132
5 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 891
6 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 873
7 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 871
8 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 871
9 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 860
10 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 856
11 Starr Walker Portland Bicycle Studio 816
12 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 588
13 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 581
14 Jennifer Luebke 580
15 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 579
16 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 578
17 Lori Brault 577
18 Jodie Bolt Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 577
19 Tina Haugbro Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 575
20 Lara Kessler Ironclad Cycling Team 575
21 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 575
22 katie monaco Team S+M 573
23 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad Cycling Team 572
24 Christy Deobald Portland Bicycle Studio 567
25 Anne Cheeney Murder of Crows 565
26 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 563
26 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 563
28 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 556
29 Cristina Mihaescu Ruckus Test Team 555
30 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 554
31 Constance Clark-Krupp Cycle Analysis 552
32 Julie Kowal Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 549
33 Marie Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 534
34 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 519
35 Amy Shepard Portland Bicycle Studio 518
36 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 504
37 Susannah Nelson Ironclad Cycling Team 502
38 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio 490
39 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 300
40 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 299
40 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 299
40 Sarah Frey Corvallis Cyclery Racing 299
43 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 298
43 Kendra Seniow Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 298
43 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 298
46 Janet Howard O2endurance 297
46 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central 297
46 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 297
46 Jillian Noe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 297
50 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 296
51 Samantha Pharris Trinity Bikes 295
51 Sage Bosch 295
53 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers Cycle Club 294
53 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 294
53 Annie Nielsen bicycleattorney.com 294
56 Sara Slawta Land Shark 293
56 Niina Jamsja West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 293
56 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 293
59 Kyla McDermott Elevated Sports Performance / BendBroadband 292
59 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 292
59 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 292
59 Amanda Pile 292
63 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 291
63 Erica Heagy 291
65 Julia Fudge Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 290
66 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 289
66 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 289
68 Amanda Hoffus Elevated Sports Performance / BendBroadband 288
68 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 288
68 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 288
71 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 287
71 Amanda Porino West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 287
71 Liz Holt Boneyard Cycling 287
71 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 287
71 Melissa Thomsen Metropolis Cycles Repair 287
76 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 286
76 Erin Reis Murder of Crows 286
78 Remy Maguire Team S+M 285
78 Nita Galambos Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 285
78 Kimberly McCormack 285
81 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 284
81 RUTH HILL Team Cycle Sport 284
81 Ashley Lance BeerMongers Cycle Club 284
84 Kae Erickson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 283
84 Kristi Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 283
84 Heidi Wood Alki/Rubicon Racing 283
84 Katrina Marshall 283
88 Nicole Pressprich West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 282
89 Melissa Sher 280
89 sarah layton Team S+M 280
91 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 279
91 Jennifer Bartloff Team Alex 279
91 Michelle Kunec-North Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 279
94 Amber Hilgert Team Dirt 278
94 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 278
96 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 275
96 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 275
98 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 274
98 Kim Danielson Metropolis Cycles Repair 274
100 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 273
101 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 272
102 Tawnie Mcdonald West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 271
102 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 271
104 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 270
104 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 270
106 Lana Pressey Ironclad Cycling Team 269
107 rachel bagley Breadwinner Cycles 268
107 Sydney Running Ironclad Cycling Team 268
109 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 267
110 Emily Heleva-Ponaski River City Bicycles Women's Team 266
110 Lisa Eldredge 266
112 Kristen Bryson 265
112 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 265
114 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 264
114 Lisa Chancellor 264
116 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Cycling Team 262
116 Julie Baird Team 10 Barrel 262
118 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 261
119 Erin Goodall Ironclad Cycling Team 260
119 Karla Kingsley 260
121 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 259
122 Erin Calkins bicycleattorney.com 258
123 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 257
124 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 256
125 Hannah Green BYRDS 252
126 Holland LaRue Team Finger 251
127 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 250
128 Diane Smith 249
129 Abby DenUyl BeerMongers Cycle Club 248
130 jessica fisher BYRDS 247
131 Abby youngwerth BYRDS 246
132 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 245
133 Stephanie White 244
134 Jenny Jackson Buy Local Cycling 243
135 Anne Bertucio Portland Bicycle Studio 242
136 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 241
137 Javan Bailey Bike Newport-Bier One 240
138 Megan Steube Life Cycle Racing Team 239
139 Jenna App Cloud Racing 238
140 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 237
141 Tessa Sugahara Highfive Cycling 236
142 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 235
143 Hazel Gross Trusty Switchblade 234
144 Crissi Berry 233
145 Annie Whetzel 232
146 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 231
147 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records 229
148 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 227
149 Jan Moss Highfive Cycling 226
150 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 225
151 Naomi Hand 223
152 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 220
153 Emily Fisken 219
154 Laura Fox 218
155 Cat Moscibrocki Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 217
156 Taylor Schefstrom Trusty Switchblade 216

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 1412
2 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1366
3 Catherine Cooper Ironclad Cycling Team 1290
4 Amanda Pile 1168
5 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1157
6 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 1112
7 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 1107
8 Javan Bailey Bike Newport-Bier One 1051
9 Hazel Gross Trusty Switchblade 895
10 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 866
11 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 861
12 Bekah Cohen Ironclad Cycling Team 853
13 Emily Heleva-Ponaski River City Bicycles Women's Team 839
14 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 824
15 Leah Medure DNR Cycling 819
16 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 818
17 Sophia Andrews 813
18 Patti Wolfe TrailRags Cycling Team 807
19 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 787
20 Leanne Marinace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 733
21 Neisha Strait Poplollies 593
22 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 590
23 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 587
24 Cecily Norris Highfive Cycling 586
25 Sara Slawta Land Shark 578
26 Jillian Noe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 577
27 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 577
28 Anne Bertucio Portland Bicycle Studio 576
29 Erin Corcoran 575
30 Sarah Jane Hash 575
31 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 574
32 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 574
33 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 567
34 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 567
35 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 564
36 Calloway Meiners West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 563
37 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 558
38 Jessica Gill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 555
39 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 553
40 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 551
41 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 549
42 Lydia Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 547
43 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 547
44 Ashley Lance BeerMongers Cycle Club 545
45 Kendra Seniow Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 543
46 Diane Smith 538
47 Laura Wanker 538
48 Erica Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 535
49 CHARLOTTE TURNER 532
50 Stephanie Wilson 530
51 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 529
52 Samantha Pharris Trinity Bikes 528
53 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 524
54 Danielle Curran Poplollies 523
55 Constance Clark-Krupp Cycle Analysis 523
56 Lindsey Kuipers BeerMongers Cycle Club 523
57 Jackie Craver Bikesale.com 519
58 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 519
59 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 519
60 Kim Peer River City Bicycles Women's Team 516
61 Katie Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 513
62 Kristen Bryson 501
63 Abby DenUyl BeerMongers Cycle Club 495
64 Elizabeth Bassett Hutch's Bicycles Racing Team 493
65 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 489
66 Andrea Martin Highfive Cycling 478
67 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 474
68 Julie Ann Smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 473
69 Kodi Snider Trinity Bikes 300
69 Emily Kieneker Bike Central 300
71 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 299
71 Carrie Johnston 299
71 Cindy Werhane Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 299
71 Holland LaRue Team Finger 299
75 Bernadette Estrada Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 298
75 Gillian Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 298
75 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 298
75 Traci Smolen 298
75 Robin Jacobson Word RCB, presents Grummel 298
75 Lindsay Springer Team Colleen 298
81 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 297
81 Eriel Hoffmeier Poplollies 297
81 Heather Winfrey 297
84 Marny Musielak TrailRags Cycling Team 296
84 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 296
84 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 296
87 Erin Hooten Tensegrity PT Cycling 295
87 Nicole Holt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 295
89 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 294
89 Crissi Berry 294
89 Amanda Abel 294
92 Josie Norris 293
92 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 293
92 Kendall Cyr 293
95 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 292
95 Allison Quick BeerMongers Cycle Club 292
95 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 292
98 julie Leffler O2endurance 291
98 jennifer phillips Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 291
98 Jill Schlegel Hammer Velo 291
98 Frances Gehring Hammer Velo 291
98 Meg Crapster-Pregont 291
103 Tiffonie Carroll 290
103 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 290
105 Sierra Reid GONZAGA CYCLING TEAM 289
105 Stephanie Stauber BeerMongers Cycle Club 289
105 Adrienne Carlson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 289
105 Autumn Shreve 289
109 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 288
109 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 288
109 RUTH HILL Team Cycle Sport 288
109 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 288
109 Emily Robey Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 288
114 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 287
114 Elizabeth McKnight Mud Warriors 287
114 Traci Anderson 287
114 Sharon Hart Word RCB, presents Grummel 287
114 Lauren Malakowski Therapeutic Associates Racing 287
119 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 286
119 Lisa Bowerman 286
119 Heather Barr 286
119 sara stille 286
123 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 285
123 Anabel Capalbo Pentangeli 285
125 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 284
125 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 284
125 Melanie Symms Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 284
128 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 283
128 sarah layton Team S+M 283
128 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 283
128 Chiara Maltese Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 283
132 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 282
132 Jessica Sterner Vertical Earth 282
132 Kathryn Williams Team Lazy Tarantulas 282
132 Erin Calkins bicycleattorney.com 282
136 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 281
136 Beth Pfost SCCA/Starbucks 281
136 Alyssa Hagen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 281
136 Katherine Maund 281
140 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 280
140 LeiLani Bentley Therapeutic Associates Racing 280
140 Sarah Hall Elevated Sports Performance / BendBroadband 280
140 Donna Russell 280
144 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 279
144 Katie Weaver 279
146 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 278
146 Taeryn Robbins 278
148 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 277
148 Jenny Lyman 277
148 Tanya Littrell Cyclepath PDX Racing 277
151 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 276
151 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 276
151 Kirsten Romney TriTeamPDX 276
154 Carrie Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 275
154 Nicole Pressprich West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 275
154 Kimberly Alexander 275
157 Kate Ayres 274
157 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio 274
157 Dawn Stender Beerded Clams 274
160 Megan Mills Portland Velo Racing Team 273
160 Allison Duncan 273
162 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 272
162 Madeline Kovacs Ironclad Cycling Team 272
162 Hayley McClure 272
165 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 271
165 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 271
165 Samantha Trost Team S+M 271
165 Taylor Schefstrom Trusty Switchblade 271
169 Christy Hawkins Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 270
169 Megan Steube Life Cycle Racing Team 270
169 Petit Marchi Murder of Crows 270
172 Barbara Wilkie SCCA/Starbucks 269
172 Jacquelyn O'Grady 269
172 Kristen Dahlquist 269
175 Kerry Weymouth 268
175 Kirsten Rudberg 268
177 Stacey Ruff Therapeutic Associates Racing 267
177 Jannel Waldron 267
179 Sheila Stegerwald 266
179 Kathryn Bertany Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 266
179 Halley Wagoner Look Good Feel Good 266
182 Becca Smith-Morgan 265
182 Michelle Spatz 265
184 kiran sarkar Ironclad Cycling Team 264
184 Sadie Grossman 264
184 Amber Collett Metropolis Cycles Repair 264
187 Grace Green BYRDS 263
187 Brooke Bilyeu 263
189 jessica fisher BYRDS 262
189 Carolyn Sykes 262
191 Kristen Ash Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 261
191 Lisa Chancellor 261
193 Lynda Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 260
193 Jennifer White 260
193 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 260
196 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 259
196 Bonnie Martin Life Cycle Racing Team 259
198 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 258
198 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio 258
198 erica levitt 258
201 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 257
202 Kristen Quadrone Deschutes Brewery 256
203 Effie Siverts Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 255
203 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 255
203 Rachelle Cobb 255
206 jill weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 254
207 tracy miller Deschutes Brewery 253
207 Lauren Magalska 253
207 Cecilia Sebastiani Life Cycle Racing Team 253
210 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 252
210 julia himmelstein 252
212 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 251
212 Lisa Walker Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 251
214 Jenna App Cloud Racing 250
214 Amanda Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 250
216 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 249
216 stephanie roulon 249
216 Lucy Glaize 249
219 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 248
219 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 248
219 Rebecca Hamilton 248
222 Allison Campbell Hammer Velo 247
222 michelle WEEK 247
222 Elisif Harro 247
225 Rose-Ann Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 246
225 Kristen Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 246
225 christina liebner oakland triathlon club 246
228 Danielle Restuccia 245
229 Melissa Chureau 244
229 Kristi Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 244
229 Sara Caldwell-Kan 244
232 Amber Ward 243
233 Jude Gerace Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 242
234 Jessica Arden 241
234 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 241
234 Paula Babb The Beerded Clams 241
237 Krista Anderson 239
238 Gail Born Grouptrail Cycling 238
239 Jennifer Pereau River City Bicycles Women's Team 237
239 elizabeth gintz 237
239 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers Cycle Club 237
242 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 236
242 Rene Dulaney Vicious Cycles 236
244 Emily Johnston 235
244 Leah Benson Highfive Cycling 235
246 Suzanne Marcoe Portland Bicycle Studio 234
246 Deborah Moss 234
246 Tonya Durkin 234
249 Ingrid Jackson 233
249 Sally Loughridge Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 233
249 Amy Polansky 233
252 Melia Tichenor 232
252 Kae Erickson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 232
252 Alycia Sykora 232
255 Julie Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 231
255 Dani Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 231
257 Marie Barnes 230
257 Jennell Kiser 230
257 Marie Boragine Pacific Power Blue Sky 230
260 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 229
260 Jennifer Richmond 229
260 Pam Carpenter 229
263 Jennifer Rychlik SWEAT360 228
263 Annie Koehler 228
265 Emily D Krug 227
266 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 226
266 Rachel Glaeser 226
268 Catherine Gould 225
268 Nong Poonsukwattana 225
268 Emily Mathis 225
271 Crystal Clarke 224
271 Lara Stone CBCG 224
273 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 223
273 Kristy Huffman Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 223
273 Jessie Kwak 223
276 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 222
276 Lisa Gentz 222
276 Gabrielle Steinert 222
279 Kristin Maughan Boise VeloWomen/ Team Bob's-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen 221
279 Rebecca Puskas Stumptown Cycling Club 221
279 Lindsay Walker 221
282 Heather Prouty 220
282 Lorinda Snyder 220
284 PJ Houser Ruckus Test Team 219
284 Sarah Dorning 219
284 Amy Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 219
287 Jordan King Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 218
287 Beth Lebert 218
289 taye nakamura-koyama Bend Endurance Academy 217
289 Sheila Royce The Spokesmen 217
291 Charlotte Gregson Team Lazy Tarantulas 216
291 Cammia Kalimanis 216
291 Sarah Warren 216
294 Noel Mickelberry 215
295 Starr Walker Portland Bicycle Studio 214
295 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 214
295 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 214
298 Kristy Fleming 213
299 Jennifer Bartloff Team Alex 212
299 Beth Stam 212
301 Katy Townsend 211
302 Melora Park 210
302 Darien Stites 210
304 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records 209
304 Lisa Sorenson 209
306 Susan Kosmala 208
306 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 208
308 Julie Kowal Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 207
308 Katy Bern 207
310 Courtney Crepeau Ruckus Test Team 206
310 Megan Snelling 206
312 Jacqueline White Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 205
312 Lauren Dunbar 205
314 Beth Nelle 204
315 Amy Mitchell Pine Mountain Sports 203
315 Anna Savoie 203
317 Abby Bohannan 202
317 Stacia Torborg 202
319 sean Moore 201
320 Kristin Bott Team Slow 200
320 Kristin Morrissey 200
322 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 199
322 Libby North Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 199
324 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 196

Category 4/5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Matthew Brock Team Lazy Tarantulas 1193
2 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1100
3 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 1093
4 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1091
5 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1076
6 Steve Raubolt SWEAT360 1069
7 Christian Francis Capitol Velo 1043
8 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1043
9 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1011
10 Reno Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 996
11 Matthew Wilkins Guinness Cycling Team 972
12 Eric Newman Guitar Lab 931
13 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 867
14 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 865
15 Emmett Culp 865
16 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 855
17 Jeramy Martin 851
18 Daniel Hough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 851
19 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 839
20 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 833
21 Jordan Reid 833
22 Alex Visser Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 826
23 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky 825
24 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 821
25 Daniel Kurylo 819
26 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 812
27 Paul Hynes Team 10 Barrel 809
28 Will Hahn 809
29 Will Cook Team Planet X USA 804
30 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 802
31 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 799
32 Phil Webster Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 793
33 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 785
34 Logan Davis Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 779
35 Stephen Laurent 775
36 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 774
37 james putnam Portland State University 768
38 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 766
39 Greg Eyerly 750
40 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 749
41 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 742
42 Nicholas Gustafson 732
43 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA 726
44 Michael Sather 722
45 Jason Flanagan Capitol Velo 720
46 Aaron Mcpike Metropolis Cycles Repair 717
47 Jason Clark Dr Will Bar 711
48 Adam Engelmeyer Team Lost Highway 710
49 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 706
50 Stephen Salter 700
51 Anthony DiSano Rogue 685
52 Donovan Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 670
53 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 654
54 Cassidy Bigsby Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 650
55 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 649
56 BRANDON PETERS 646
57 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 632
58 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 623
59 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 622
60 Andrew Young 611
61 Brandon Day Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 602
62 Dan Scofield 598
63 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! 592
64 Patrick Waters Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 591
65 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 590
66 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 589
67 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 585
68 James Odom Metropolis Cycles Repair 583
69 Jason Whitley Unattached 581
70 Nick Manz 580
71 Micah Sardell Wheelworks 575
72 Webster Wilson Velominati Racing 572
73 Christopher Muhs Look Good Feel Good 568
74 Aaron Miller Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 565
75 Brett Cassidy TheClymb.com 565
76 Danny Arellano Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 565
77 Kelsey Ramsey Portland State University 564
78 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 561
79 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 559
80 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 558
81 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 557
82 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 556
83 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 551
84 Adam Moore Look Good Feel Good 549
85 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 549
86 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 547
87 Chris Trask Corvallis Cyclery Racing 546
88 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team 543
89 Daniel Evans Ruckus Test Team 539
90 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 537
91 Aaron McClintock 536
92 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 535
93 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 533
94 Zachary Goude Team Planet X USA 532
95 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Racing 530
96 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 528
97 Josh Snyder 527
98 Mark Jensen Team Planet X USA 523
99 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 521
100 Adam DeMarzo Bike Newport-Bier One 519
101 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 519
102 parice Juntradetdoungdee Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 518
103 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA 517
104 Patrick Fraser Therapeutic Associates Racing 516
105 Kyle McCall HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 515
106 Michael Tabtabai 513
107 Corey McManus 513
108 Ryan McGinnis Tensegrity PT Cycling 507
109 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 505
110 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 505
111 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 505
112 Adam Steele Collin's Cycle Shop 502
113 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 500
114 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 498
115 Jeff Chochon 497
116 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 497
117 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 494
118 Rick Tanous CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 491
119 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 490
120 Johnathan Crandall Corvallis Cyclery Racing 488
121 Michael Grindstaff TrailRags Cycling Team 488
122 Andrew Warren Team S+M 488
123 Anthony Monteleone Portland Bicycle Studio 486
124 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 485
125 Eduardo Guerrero Corvallis Cyclery Racing 481
126 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 474
127 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 472
128 Randall Fransen Team Lost Highway 472
129 John Furtado 470
130 Andrew Nelson Athletes Lounge/P.A.C.E. Triathlon Team 469
131 Mark LaGioia Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 468
132 Harry Zimba West End Jr 466
133 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 464
134 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 463
135 Alexander Pettit Estell Guinness Cycling Team 463
136 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 463
137 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Bio Racer 461
138 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 460
139 Keelan Ontiveros Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 460
140 Nico Parkes-Perret Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 447
141 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 446
142 Alex McCulley 446
143 Lucas Barash-David 444
144 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 444
145 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 443
146 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 442
147 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 425
148 Andrew Daniels 425
149 Eric Frye ROGUE VALLEY VIKINGS 421
150 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 418
151 Calvin Collander 417
152 Alex Dickinson With Heart Cycling 416
153 Michael Samelson Pacific Power Blue Sky 416
154 Michael Collins 415
155 Jake Szymanski With Heart x Tenspeed Hero 415
156 Gregory Kell 414
157 Blain Cunningham 412
158 Sam Caviglione 409
159 Kevin Jacobs Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 406
160 Evan Pardi Team Planet X USA 404
161 Brian Fox 403
162 Brandon Jennings Grouptrail Cycling 400
163 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 398
164 Erik Hammerquist West End Jr 396
165 Sean Hunter Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 394
166 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 393
167 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 393
168 Joshua Tsen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 380
169 Brad Tanner 376
170 Xander Viray Portland State University 368
171 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 367
172 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 366
173 Sam Conklin 364
174 Jake Gartland Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 364
175 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 363
176 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 333
177 Gillian Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 300
177 Joe Tysoe 300
177 Zach Lang Hapi-Go! 300
180 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 299
180 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 299
180 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 299
180 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team 299
180 Kiel Fletcher Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 299
180 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 299
186 Robin Jacobson Word RCB, presents Grummel 298
186 Scott Decker Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 298
186 Ryan Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 298
189 Doug Spencer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 297
189 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 297
189 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 297
192 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 296
192 Danny Pettit 296
192 Ryan Barnes TheClymb.com 296
192 Andrew Loscutoff Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 296
192 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 296
192 Josh Cuzzone 296
192 Michael Tarbert 296
199 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar 295
199 Kyle Mensing Black Lodge Cycling 295
199 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 295
199 Peter Hand 295
203 John Menconi 294
203 Charlie Goldston 294
205 Sean Whitacre 293
205 Gary O'Connell Trinity Bikes 293
205 Bradley Hogan Team Lost Highway 293
205 Mike Scheel Bad Monkey Bikes 293
205 Dan Grijalva GVH Bikes 293
205 Jake Mcdonald 293
205 Ian Boggs 293
212 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 292
212 Carlton Smith 292
212 Tobias Holgers Garage Racing 292
212 Austin Grisham Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 292
216 ben conte 292
217 Cort Buchholz HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 291
217 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 291
217 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 291
217 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 291
217 sean galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 291
217 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 291
217 Mike Nieto 291
224 James Duke Wheelworks 290
224 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 290
224 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team 290
224 Sam Spicer Team Planet X USA 290
224 Russell Walker 290
229 phil randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 289
229 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team 289
229 Matt Jamison 289
229 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 289
229 Denzel Lall 289
229 Jason Gulley Team 10 Barrel 289
229 Eric Isaacs 289
236 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go! 288
236 Emmanuel Lima Oliveras Bike Newport-Bier One 288
236 luis vargas Human Powered 288
236 Jason Elstad Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 288
240 Terron Whitney Rogue 287
240 Dan Dhonau Word RCB, presents Grummel 287
240 Nathan Agalzoff 287
240 Greg Hamm 287
240 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 287
240 Adam Ward Rolf Prima 287
246 Alan Ott Rock Lobster 286
246 Matthew S Martel Interurban 286
246 Seth May 286
246 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 286
246 Aaron Mock UNREAL CYCLES 286
246 Paul Allen 286
246 Michael Kaunitz Sunset Cycles 286
253 David Smith 285
253 Kurtis Kekkonen 285
253 Brad Davidson Hapi-Go! 285
253 Howard Bell 285
257 Blaine Bartholomew 284
257 Jim Stuck Tempo/KWC 284
257 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 284
257 Marcus Kohler Pacific Power Blue Sky 284
257 howard draper 284
257 Thomas DeVicq 284
263 Thomas McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 283
263 Andrew Grueninger 283
265 Kevin Thonney Wheatland Wheelers 282
265 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 282
265 Matt Good Look Good Feel Good 282
265 Stephen Zadrozny Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 282
269 Robert Smith Bicycle Plus/A&P 281
269 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 281
269 Tim Krupp Cycle Analysis 281
269 Tim Connelly 281
269 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 281
274 Jon Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 280
274 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 280
274 Matt Diterlizzi 280
274 Travis Profit Four Dot 280
274 Derek Boland Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 280
274 Pat Case 280
280 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 279
280 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club 279
280 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 279
280 Kevin Wolfe Camas Bike and Sport 279
280 Chris Page 279
280 Jacob Skugrud 279
280 Ryan Funke Deschutes Brewery 279
287 Julien Jaborska 278
287 Scott A Rider Grouptrail Cycling 278
287 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks 278
287 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 278
287 tom valencia 278
287 Matthew Curry Therapeutic Associates Racing 278
287 Michael Wisth Tensegrity PT Cycling 278
294 Neil Friedrich 277
294 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 277
294 Nick Gilbert Unattached 277
294 Chris Platt 277
294 Emily Heleva-Ponaski River City Bicycles Women's Team 277
294 Kevin Bransford 277
300 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 276
300 Cesar Carrillo 276
300 Colé Lalomia The Athletic Community 276
300 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 276
300 cody mace Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 276
300 bill fields Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 276
300 Matthew Piekutowski 276
300 geoffrey Murray SCCA/Starbucks 276
308 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 275
308 Mark Bothe 275
308 Cameron Duff Metropolis Cycles Repair 275
308 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 275
308 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 275
308 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport 275
308 Dominic Clay Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 275
315 Luke Demoe Evviva/Stoemper 274
315 Eric Albright Look Good Feel Good 274
315 Sam Stroich 274
318 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport 273
318 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 273
318 justin tunis 273
318 Jules Johnson Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 273
322 Andrew Coe Rapha/River City Bicycles 272
322 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 272
322 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 272
322 Brian Falotico 272
322 Daniel Moreno 272
322 Greg Fleming Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 272
322 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 272
322 Matt Atkinson 272
322 Andrew Ratzke 272
331 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 271
331 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing 271
331 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport 271
331 Joseph Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 271
331 Rich Reardon Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 271
331 Jack Duncan Audi Cycling Team 271
331 Benjamin Adams Veloforma 271
338 Todd Foreman-Kinder Veloforma 270
338 Josh Mitchell 270
338 Ryan Barrett Poler 270
338 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 270
338 Michael Buckiewicz Guinness Cycling Team 270
338 Justin Philips Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 270
338 Tyler Holmes Team Planet X USA 270
338 Jonathon Fogarty GoPro Hutch's bicycles 270
338 Aaron Rogosin 270
347 John Droege Filth and Fury 269
347 Thomas E Pikaart 269
347 Michael A Shearer Team 10 Barrel 269
347 Brennan Morrow Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 269
347 Cory Muth 269
347 Ryan McLaughlin 269
353 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 268
353 Karl Alphonso 268
353 Paul Nguyen 268
353 D'Arcy Owen 268
357 Scott Smith 267
357 Ryan Jarrell HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 267
357 Ian Kreisle BYRDS 267
360 Robert Carver HiFi Sound Cycling Components 266
360 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 266
360 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 266
360 Ty Porter bicycleattorney.com 266
360 Mark Hand 266
365 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates Racing 265
365 James Green 265
365 Matt Faunt 265
365 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 265
365 Adam Goplin Team Lost Highway 265
370 Russell Holzinger 264
370 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 264
370 Cary Adams Rolf Prima 264
370 Elliot Carroll 264
370 Eric Hagen 264
370 Bradford White Wanderlust Tours 264
376 Kirksey Neumeyer Hammer Velo 263
376 Ben Swanson Murder of Crows 263
376 Brandon Cornejo Portland Velo Racing Team 263
376 Tanner Schulz 263
376 Chris Tryon 263
381 Tim Christie Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 262
381 Devin Bailly HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 262
381 Marc Heisterkamp Grouptrail Cycling 262
381 Crosby Smith 262
381 Josh Wilhite 262
386 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 261
386 Ryan McIntyre 261
386 cody rushing 261
386 Matt Shaffer 261
386 Bruce Avery Camas Bike and Sport 261
391 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 260
391 Kim A Neve Unattached 260
391 Daniel Rey Unattached 260
391 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 260
391 Zachary Taylor Veloforma 260
391 elijah smith 260
397 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 259
397 Jack Toland 259
399 Bill Thompson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 258
399 Don Bailey Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 258
399 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 258
399 Steve Olsen 258
403 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club 257
403 Nick Besson 257
403 Billy Bergen Hutch's/Bend Dental 257
403 Tyler Thessin 257
403 john pearson Sunset Cycles 257
408 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 256
408 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 256
408 Justin Rackley HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 256
408 Toby Contreras 256
412 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 255
412 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 255
412 Riley Combs 255
412 jeff marain Bike Central 255
412 Jon Kraft Guinness Cycling Team 255
417 Matt Hickey Murder of Crows 254
417 Marlon Argueta 254
417 Mike Chamblin 254
417 leif olson Este 254
417 Jeremy Kennedy 254
422 Okon Udosenata Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 253
422 Will Cortez 253
422 Joseph French Team Lost Highway 253
422 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 253
422 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 253
427 Alistair Corkett Rogue 252
427 Steven Rose Steven Rose 252
429 Dan Gilden Zone5 251
429 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks 251
429 Eric Speakman Team Lost Highway 251
429 Andy DiBrino River City Bicycles / Bike Law 251
433 Max Holfert Human Powered 250
433 Louis Liu Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 250
433 Chris Rich 250
436 Sven MacAller 249
436 Sven Geirnaert 249
436 Devin Salinas Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 249
439 Nate Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 248
439 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 248
439 Dan Broyles 248
442 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 247
442 Nick Schreiner Metropolis Cycles Repair 247
444 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 246
444 Andrew Vaughn Team 10 Barrel 246
444 Anders Pedersen First Strike Velo 246
447 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 245
447 Dan Norman Black Lodge Cycling 245
447 Charles Hamilton 245
450 Brian Vegter Bella 244
450 George Hegarty 244
450 Shawn Twing 244
450 Billy Wherley Team S+M 244
450 Ryan Kruit Ryan Kruit 244
455 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 243
455 Chris Rompala 243
457 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 242
458 dean harris 241
458 Greg van Amerongen Guinness Cycling Team 241
458 Rosco Huebner 241
461 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 240
461 Jeremy Nichols Zing 3 240
461 Andrew Hadd River City Bicycles / Bike Law 240
464 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 239
464 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 239
466 Tyler Jackson Half Penny Cycling Team 238
466 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 238
466 Pearce Beissinger 238
466 Ben Tankus Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 238
470 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA 237
470 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling 237
470 Justin Lair The Hub Cyclery 237
470 Jason Ziegler 237
470 Alastair Cox 237
475 Kellen Rear Portland State University 235
475 Andrew Baxter 235
477 Eben Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 234
477 Alex Geschke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 234
477 Corey Fish 234
480 brett boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing 233
480 Ed Reagan Portland Bicycle Studio 233
480 bob schneid 233
483 Mike Baer 232
484 Cliff McCann Sapol Hill 231
484 Thomas Tritz 231
484 Luke Coleman Blood Fire Death Brigade 231
484 David McBride Hedonspeed 231
488 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 230
488 Robert Wolcott Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 230
488 Whit Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 230
491 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling / Dolce Vita Wines 229
491 Gavin Rear 229
493 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 228
493 RJ Johnson Boneyard Cycling 228
495 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 227
495 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 227
495 Jeremy Everitt 227
498 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 226
498 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 226
498 Geoff Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 226
498 jeff copus 226
502 Bruce Siefker Trusty Switchblade 225
502 Scott Rath HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 225
502 Oliver Schrang 225
505 Jay Donohoo 224
505 Chris Archibald Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 224
507 Kyle Gunsul 223
508 Isaac King Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 222
508 Mark Schroeder 222
508 Chas Esping 222
508 Edmundo Rea Portland State University 222
512 Tommaso Gomez Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 221
513 Michael Gasperson cyclocrossracing.com 220
514 Jeff Jones 219
514 Erik Naylor 219
516 David Adkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 218
516 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 218
518 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling 217
518 brian westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 217
520 Joshua Boelter 216
520 Andy Evans Bright Leaf Cycling 216
522 Adam Goulet Adam Goulet 215
522 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 215
522 Canten Fife 215
525 Eric Shaffner 214
525 Dylan McShooter Guinness Cycling Team 214
525 Larry Weber Unattached 214
528 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 213
528 Travis White 213
528 Jon Ervin 213
528 Brian Nelson TrailRags Cycling Team 213
532 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel 212
532 David Baldwin 212
532 Hicham Kerkour Team Planet X USA 212
532 Tom Kretz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 212
532 Jared White 212
537 Tim Sinatra Buy Local Cycling 211
537 John Wilger 211
537 Jack Owens 211
540 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 210
540 Jason Davis Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 210
540 jared bass 210
543 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 209
543 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 209
543 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 209
543 Jim McGurl Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 209
547 Sean Wilson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 208
547 cooper nagel 208
547 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 208
550 brent wright O2 Endurance 207
550 Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos 207
550 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 207
553 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 206
553 Guy Lorshbaugh Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 206
555 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 205
555 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 205
557 Scott Gerwig 204
557 Steven Powell 204
559 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 203
559 Christopher Krupa 203
561 Jason Ladwig 202
562 Terry Kindschuh 201
562 Martin Joyce 201
564 Derek Ehlers CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 200
564 Noah Jones 200
564 ryan Smith 200
567 Jacques LaFortune bicycleattorney.com 199
568 Mark Rasmussen RIDGE Cyclesport 198
568 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling 198
570 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 197
570 Sky Nelson 197
570 Mike Brett The Spokesmen 197
573 David Lam 196
573 Doug Dallmann 196
575 Robb Sutton 195
575 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 195
577 Andy Hagemann Team 10 Barrel 194
577 Dan Harrison 194
579 Ville Suominen Trinity Bikes 193
579 Emily Mathis 193
581 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 192
581 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 192
581 Titus Madlangbayan 192
584 James Owen Capitol Velo 191
584 Brandon LoRe 191
586 Samuel Bradshaw Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 190
586 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 190
588 Anthony San Filippo 189
589 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 188
589 Collin Bundy 188
589 John Kirkman 188
592 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 186
592 Tim Goodall Islabikes 186
592 Amanda Reinholtz 186
595 Spencer Sorenson 185
595 Steve DeHaart 185
597 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 184
597 Marcus Guilfoyle 184
597 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 184
600 Chris Nelson Rare Disease Cycling 183
600 Andrew Duncan 183
602 Chris Bathke 182
602 Jack Hargrove TBBCX/GHETO 182
604 Wayne Garrison Jr. 181
604 Bill Holmes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 181
606 George Crown 180
607 Dan Dellitt 179
608 Robert Mansolillo 178
609 Ryan Schanno Talladega Bikes 177
609 Tom Upper Pacific Power Blue Sky 177
611 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 176
611 Dustin Schneider Capital Safety 176
613 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 175
613 JP Petrin Capitol Velo 175
615 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 174
615 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 174
617 Douglas Gresham 173
617 Damien Koehler 173
619 Troy Duppenthaler 172
619 Mark Sather Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 172
621 Joseph Laro 171
621 Jim Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 171
621 Tanner DeVoe Multnomah Athletic Club 171
624 Mickey Mcdonald 170
624 kyle stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club 170
624 Craig Mitchelldyer 170
627 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 169
627 Michael Zaccaro Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 169
629 Stephen Rich 168
630 Travis Wittnebel Flying Pandas 167
630 Matt Jaszkowiak 167
632 Chris Thier BONE YARD CYCLE 166
633 Kalin Lee 165
633 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 165
633 Carl Steinke Unattached 165
636 Andrew Page 164
636 Andy Morris 164
638 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 163
638 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 163
638 Will Hockett 163
641 Pete Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 162
641 Stefan Swift West End PDX 162
643 Chris Scanlon 161
643 Mark Rempel 161
645 Lester Luallin Silverkings 160
645 Ben Elder Life Cycle Racing Team 160
645 Zach Violett 160
648 Jim Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas 159
648 Robert Reichenbach 159
650 Kate Ayres 158
650 Eric Mandich 158
652 Rian Anderson 157
653 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 156
653 Ben iwasa 156
655 Dante Solano DNR Cycling 155
655 Trisha Alder 155
657 Carson Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 154
657 Mark Alexander 154
659 Dipendra Rana 153
659 Jack sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 153
659 Beau Burggraff 153
662 Jake Akerberg Trinity Bikes 152
662 Erik Carter 152
662 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 152
665 Kevin Nixon O2 Endurance 151
665 Trevor Cable 151
667 Blaine Zumwalt 150
667 Taylor Thompson 150
669 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 149
669 Ed Waters 149
671 Eric Hagstette 148
671 Trevor Frank 148
673 Scott Heinz 147
674 Ryan Paddock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 146
674 Kyle Pratuch 146
676 Matt Haughey Matthew Haughey 145
676 Charles Henderson Team Lost Highway 145
676 Tyler Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 145
679 Cammia Kalimanis 144
680 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 143
681 Steve Kirbach 142
681 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 142
683 Eric Blankenship Boneyard Cycling 140
684 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 139
685 Justin S King Zing3 137
686 Colin Ross Portland State University 136
686 Isaac Tarter 136
688 Aaron Even Velominati Racing 135
689 Paul Gronke 134
690 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 133
690 Keenan Wells 133
692 Robert Umberhandt 132
692 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 132
694 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 131
695 Brian Hays 130
696 Michael Aylward Heartstrings Cycling 129
696 Martin Matsumura 129
698 Toby Schmidt Joe Bike Racing 128
699 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 127
700 Scott Winkels Portland Velo Racing Team 126
700 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 126
702 Christopher Landon 125
702 Andrew McCulloch 125
704 Brian Persons Team Dirt 124
704 Ronald Kizziar HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 124
706 Gabriel Cabatic 123
707 Jeff Boulet Hutch's/Bend Dental 122
707 Andrew Davidhazy Manchester United 122
709 jared holm 120
709 Megan Mills Portland Velo Racing Team 120
711 Sean Haggerty 119
712 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 118
712 Ron Lewis Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 118
714 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 117
715 Eric Cress 116
715 Matthew Klein 116
717 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 115
717 aaron guffey LGFG 115
719 Jon Conway The Hub Cyclery 114
720 Timothy Welsh 113
720 Ryan Sudbury 113
722 Doug Malnati Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 112
723 Angel Castelan 109
724 Matt Bloom GET FIT Cycling 107
725 Brick Lantz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 105
726 Giuseppe Loconsolo 104
727 Nori La Rue Unattached 103
728 Andrew LaVeine Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 102
729 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 101
730 Alan Webb 100
731 corey foster 99
732 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 98

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Scott Pierce Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 888
2 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 881
3 Tim Schauer MacKay Sposito 864
4 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 855
5 Tyson Hart Civilian Velonauts 854
6 Michael Clark MX3L/Hapi-Go! 853
7 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 829
8 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 594
9 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 591
10 Dave Webb Camas Bike and Sport 590
11 Jack Trumbull Hood River Velo 584
12 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates Racing 577
13 Sean Stroup BeerMongers Cycle Club 574
14 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 569
15 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 567
16 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 566
17 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 565
18 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 565
19 Jon Coney 558
20 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 548
21 Adam Short Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 539
22 Peter Hettinga SWEAT360 537
23 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 532
24 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 300
24 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes 300
26 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Racing 299
26 Scott Housley 299
28 David Taylor StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 297
29 Bradley Taylor Murder of Crows 295
30 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 294
31 Aaron Coker HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 290
32 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 289
33 Scott Ahrens SKAA 288
34 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Racing 287
34 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 287
36 Ivan Anderholm Set Coaching/Hilti NW 286
36 Michael Gasperson cyclocrossracing.com 286
38 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 285
39 Shawn Logue 284
39 Matthew Brock Team Lazy Tarantulas 284
41 Ryan Miller BMW Development Team 283
42 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo 281
42 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 281
44 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 280
44 Toby Schmidt Joe Bike Racing 280
46 Ed Hanna BeerMongers Cycle Club 279
47 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 278
48 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 277
48 Colter Chancellor 277
50 Bjorgvin Bruce Gudmundsson Team Ziska 276
51 Justin Lair The Hub Cyclery 275
52 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 274
52 Matt Cromwell 274
54 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 273
55 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 272
56 Greg Talbert Focus Bikes 270
57 Mark Thomas Rogue 269
58 John Livingston Murder of Crows 268
59 Pete Conklin Bush League Wrenching 267
60 Dwayne King bicycleattorney.com 266
61 Eugene Ezman Hapi-Go! 264
62 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 263
63 Josh Udesen 262
64 Mark Sather Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 260
65 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 259
66 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 258
67 Rex Buchanan Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 257
68 Joel Sherman 256
69 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 255
70 Tony Weber 254
71 Marcus Kohler Pacific Power Blue Sky 253
72 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 252
73 Todd Foreman-Kinder Veloforma 251
74 Seth May 249
75 steve lamper Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 246
76 Greg Hudson Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 245
77 Jacob Roth 244
78 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 243
79 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 241
80 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 240
81 Andrew Hayes Rogue 239
82 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 238
83 Matt Niles Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 237
84 David Rosen HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 236
85 Thomas Lyttle River City Bicycles / Bike Law 235
86 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing 234
87 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 233
87 Jake Linford Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 233
89 Jon Ervin 231
90 Scott Winkels Portland Velo Racing Team 230
91 Matt D'Elia Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 229
92 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 228
93 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 227
94 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 226
95 Todd Bauch Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 225
96 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 224
97 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 223
98 Jordan Slone Trusty Switchblade 222
99 Mark Mandigo 221
100 kyle stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club 220
101 Anne Bertucio Portland Bicycle Studio 219
102 Ben Helgren 218
103 Pete Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 217
104 corey foster 216
105 Ed Jones Fort George Brewery 215
106 Brian Witty Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 214
107 Gil Herrera NWLCC Diablos 213
108 brian westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 212
109 john nicholas DNR Cycling 211
110 Eron Riddle 210

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1485
2 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1479
3 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1478
4 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1447
5 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1443
6 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1440
7 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 1434
8 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1413
9 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks 1412
10 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1412
11 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 1385
12 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1153
13 Donovan Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1150
14 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1124
15 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1122
16 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1120
17 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1117
18 Erik Hammerquist West End Jr 1097
19 Owen L. Rogers bicycleattorney.com 1076
20 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1051
21 Ryder Uetrecht Bend Endurance Academy 865
22 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 862
23 Zach Lang Hapi-Go! 860
24 Killian Bailey West End Jr 856
25 Eben Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 856
26 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 852
27 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 850
28 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 831
29 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 815
30 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 804
31 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 796
32 Thomas Sickler Bend Endurance Academy 795
33 Michael Samelson Pacific Power Blue Sky 787
34 Alex White Word RCB, presents Grummel 768
35 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 761
36 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 758
37 Rohan Wagh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 734
38 Riley Hooks Camas Bike and Sport 674
39 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 582
40 William Reinking Bend Endurance Academy 580
41 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 579
42 Cameron Beard Cyclocrossworld.com Development Team 577
43 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 576
44 Keelan Ontiveros Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 573
45 Chris Rech Central Cycling Club 570
46 Elijah Krause Trusty Switchblade 569
47 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 568
48 Braden Fridell West End Jr 568
49 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 566
50 Soren Wolf de Gavia 565
51 Rowan Fortier WebCyclery.com 564
52 Matt Rech Reall Racing 560
53 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 555
54 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 554
55 JD Protiva Monmouth 553
56 Nathan Glade Reall Racing 551
57 Isamu Richmond 551
58 Naja Slawta Land Shark 549
59 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 549
60 Luke Bolt Old Town Bicycles 549
61 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 547
62 Keller Norland Team Dirt 547
63 Lorenzo Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 544
64 Caleb Trumbull 536
65 Ian Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 531
66 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 524
67 Jakob Stoller Cat in the Hat 512
68 Zane Globus-OHarra Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 512
69 Henry Winnenberg 508
70 Freddy Anderson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 494
71 Ian Steigerwald PDX Devo Junior Cycling 484
72 Noah Steigerwald 480
73 Ryan Caputo The Spokesmen 479
74 Thomas McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 473
75 bryant karner Flow Riders 464
76 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 459
77 Austin Dowse 450
78 Sage Doggett PDX Devo Junior Cycling 444
79 Linus Clark Hapi-Go!/PDX Mud Warriors 442
80 Caleb Whiteley 434
81 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 434
82 Peter Melton 428
83 Ian Cole Corvalis Cyclocross 425
84 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 410
85 Grayson Szczukowski Unattached 298
86 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 295
87 Dan Dhonau Word RCB, presents Grummel 292
88 Wylie Bryant River City Bicycles / Bike Law 290
89 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 289
90 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 288
90 Aaron King West End Jr 288
92 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 287
92 Nate Henson Bend Endurance Academy 287
94 Davis Melkonian Hood River Velo 285
95 Kevin Le Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 281
96 Sean Dang BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 280
97 Ana Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 279
98 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 276
98 James Houghton 276
100 Ian Churchill Bend Endurance Academy 275
101 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 272
101 Nathan Henry 272
101 Keaton Jahn 272
101 Tyler Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 272
105 Benjamin Abbot BikeFlights.com 271
106 Ben Peterson Camas Bike and Sport 270
107 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 269
107 Benjamin Jahn 269
107 Kody Lee 269
110 Mac Potter 267
110 Jace Petersen Team Finger 267
110 Lydeth Gullam 267
113 Nyall Trout Sagebrush Cycles 265
113 Peter Puettmann 265
115 Eric Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 264
115 Evan Martin Bend Endurance Academy 264
115 Spencer Hills 264
118 Nicolas Campbell Bend Endurance Academy 263
119 Dane Neitsch 262
119 Zach Hein 262
121 Griffin Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 261
121 Andrew Moran 261
121 Chance Costanzo Sappo Hill Soapworks 261
121 Ethan Johnson 261
125 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 259
125 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 259
125 matthieu giraud 259
125 Matthew Sanchez 259
129 Jeremy King Corvallis United 258
129 Travis Albers 258
131 Kelton Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 257
131 Asher Neitsch 257
131 Andrew Breemer None 257
134 Lyman Floyd Camas Bike and Sport 256
135 Josh Hughes Camas Bike and Sport 255
135 Sean McGuinness 255
137 Jack sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 254
137 zeke Linn 254
139 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 252
139 Jacob Enos 252
141 Troy Peternell 251
141 Eddi Kamber 251
143 Jaben Gayheart Trusty Switchblade 250
144 Liam Helberg 249
144 Tristan Bond 249
146 Joey Bales Reall Racing 248
147 Eli Turner 247
148 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 246
149 Luke Soto 245
149 Matthew Merzbach 245
151 Maxwell Chehab Bend Endurance Academy 243
152 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy 242
153 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 240
154 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 239
155 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling 238
156 Daniel Glade Central Cycling Club 237
157 Ben Van Raalte West End Jr 234
158 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy 233
159 Markus Nordin Grouptrail Cycling 230
160 Cole Domenico 228
161 Emmett Reeb Pine Mtn Sports 224
162 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 223
163 Carson Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 222
164 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 221
165 Tom Upper Pacific Power Blue Sky 219
166 Gabe Fouts-Carrico The Spokesmen 218
167 David Nyhus 217
168 Zachary Murphy Rebound/Tireless Velo 216
169 Sean Harple SWEAT360 215
170 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 213
171 Ian Baer 211
172 Nolan Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 210
173 Carter Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 208
174 Daniel Smith Andromeda 207
175 Dylan Makowichuk 206
176 Cameron Horner Omaha Devo Dirt Militia 205
177 Austin Gardner 204
178 Jacob Litton 203
179 Ian Plattner Bend Endurance Academy 202
180 Ryan DeVries Filth and Fury 201
181 Karl Ulrich Bend Endurance Academy 200
182 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 199
183 Nathan Rodarte Team Planet X USA 198
184 Nick Meigs Pacific Power Blue Sky 197
185 Nathan Tavakolian 192
186 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 189
186 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go! 189
188 Spencer Powers 187
189 Audrey Churchill 186
190 Cole Gardner 184
191 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 182
192 Lachlan Pettigrew 180
193 Sean Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 179
194 Aidan Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 178
195 Andrew Ard 177
196 Jake Witt West End Jr 176
197 Axel Clear 175
198 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling 174
199 Alex Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 172
200 Birch Flitcraft 171
201 Duncan Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 170
202 Theodore Brainerd Corvallis United 169
203 Brenner Henry 168
204 Carter Clear 167
205 Pav Turina 166
206 Thomas McGarty 165
207 Jackson Wellen Pacific Power Blue Sky 164
208 Christian Dobbins West End Jr 163
209 Gabe Royce The Spokesmen 162
210 Elliott White Stumptown Cycling Club 161
211 william hummels Hapi-Go! 159
211 John Rudi 159
213 Jake Cardwell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 157
214 Scott Santaguida Bend Endurance Academy 156
215 Scott Wallace 155
216 Jack Nelson Portobello-A Better Cycle 152
217 Trystan Braaten 151
218 Jesse Polay Bend Endurance Academy 150
219 Luke Wargo Club Sport 149
220 Ryan Meigs Pacific Power Blue Sky 148
221 Simon Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 147
222 Oliver McFadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 146
223 Raymond Hill 145
224 Max Arildson Slalom Consulting 144
225 Joshua Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 143
226 Jack Osborne Corvallis Cyclocross 141
227 Gavin Sunderland 140
228 Tabor Stensvad Team S+M 139
229 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! 138
230 Philip Scotty Wallace Bend Endurance Academy 137
231 Miles Bordeaux 136
232 Elijah Shulman 135
233 Dylan Rodarte Team Planet X USA 134
234 Riley Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 133
235 Skyler Gober Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 132
236 Gabriel Boatright Filth and Fury 131
237 Samantha Trost Team S+M 130

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1492
2 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! 1471
3 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 1170
4 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1142
5 Gillian Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 898
6 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 890
7 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 887
8 Kevin Wolfe Camas Bike and Sport 885
9 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 885
10 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 863
11 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 861
12 Grace Vickers PDX Devo Junior Cycling 852
13 Katie Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 833
14 Nora Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 810
15 Anika Havlik 591
16 McKenna McKee Hapi-Go! 586
17 Carmyn Fortier WebCyclery.com 584
18 Korrie McIntyre Camas Bike and Sport 581
19 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 579
20 Marisa Reid ZteaM 579
21 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 574
22 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 569
23 Samantha Trost Team S+M 565
24 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go! 560
25 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 553
26 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 552
27 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 548
28 Amy Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 544
29 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 539
30 Hannah Green BYRDS 539
31 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 539
32 Grace Green BYRDS 531
33 Mandi Desmarteau Reall Racing 519
34 Ana Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 514
35 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 298
36 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 296
37 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 294
38 Saida Seelig PDX Devo Junior Cycling 293
39 Kaitlyn Green 292
40 Natalie Renner Camas Bike and Sport 291
41 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 290
42 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 289
43 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 287
44 Catherine Lehman Interurban 284
45 Birch Clark Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 283
45 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 283
45 Eva Smith 283
48 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 282
49 Sara McCann Pistis 281
50 Ciara MacDonald Rad Racing NW 280
50 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 280
52 Elizabeth McKnight Mud Warriors 279
52 Claire Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team 279
54 Sascha Knight Camas Bike and Sport 278
54 Ava Lilley 278
54 Makena Gove Ruckus Test Team 278
57 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 276
58 Marie Boragine Pacific Power Blue Sky 275
59 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 270
60 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 269
61 Lauren Gill 267
62 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 265
63 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 264
64 Sage Kosmala Trusty Switchblade 263
65 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 262
66 Natalie Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing 261
67 Allyson Selander BYRDS 260
68 kloe pfannmuller BYRDS 259
69 Luciana Lenth 254
70 Maya Peterson 253
71 Madison Pettit 252
72 Abby youngwerth BYRDS 250
73 Lux Zarosinski 249
74 Ellie Mitchell 248
75 Hope Williams Unattached 246
76 jessica fisher BYRDS 244
77 Chris Bryan Corvallis United 243
78 Hope Strohmeyer B.Y.R.D.S 241
79 Payton Palmer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 240
80 Lily Tewfik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 239
81 Kira Wilson 238
82 Rylee C McConnell Ace Window Tinting 234
83 Olivia Remund 233
84 Caitlin Adkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 232
85 Anna Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 231
86 Eleanor Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 230

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1432
2 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 1378
3 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 1331
4 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 1318
5 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 1280
6 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1243
7 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing 1195
8 Paul Mautner Veloforma 1102
9 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 1100
10 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 1075
11 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 1045
12 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 1029
13 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1027
14 Martin Fuss BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1017
15 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 1012
16 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 987
17 Tony Dirks Rogue 962
18 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 958
19 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 909
20 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 858
21 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 857
22 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 851
23 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 831
24 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles 829
25 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 819
26 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 814
27 Jeff Turner Dallas Bike Works 791
28 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 777
29 jim fox bicycleattorney.com 766
30 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 755
31 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA 748
32 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 744
33 Stephen McDade Veloforma 742
34 phil randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 738
35 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 737
36 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 733
37 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 723
38 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 720
39 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 720
40 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! 717
41 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 711
42 Sid Noyes Davis Bike Club Race Team 704
43 Dean Carson 702
44 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 696
45 Tony Coca Rogue 693
46 Eric Szczukowski Unattached 690
47 Ron Magnus bicycleattorney.com 686
48 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 686
49 Robert Sheasby Hutch's/Bend Dental 678
50 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 670
51 Dave Faust Team Rose City 659
52 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport 652
53 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 645
54 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 642
55 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 624
56 bill fields Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 620
57 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 617
58 Mark Crawford Ironclad Cycling Team 612
59 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 604
60 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 602
61 Terry Knight 597
62 Steve Lacey Team S+M 592
63 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 583
64 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 577
65 Mark Bradley Unattached 576
66 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 573
67 Steve Wright Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 571
68 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 569
69 Mike Murray Bike Central 568
70 Erik Bakker Ironclad Cycling Team 562
71 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 560
72 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 558
73 Thomas Morgan 558
74 christian tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 557
75 Larry Jackson 557
76 Ron Strasser Team S+M 556
77 Richard Desmond Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 554
78 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 554
79 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 554
80 John Slawta Land Shark 553
81 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 553
82 Jerry Fox Echo Bike & Board 550
83 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 550
84 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 546
85 Joseph Hoerner Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 544
86 Mark DeResta Hood River Velo 543
87 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 542
88 Brent Casady 540
89 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 537
90 Robin Wessel HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 536
91 Edward Lanton 532
92 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 529
93 Bruce Connelly Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 528
94 Alan Ott Rock Lobster 528
95 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team 525
96 Scott Ryman Yashua Even The Mt's Will Praise His Name 525
97 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing 524
98 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 522
99 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 519
100 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 517
101 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 517
102 George Schreck Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 516
103 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 516
104 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 515
105 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 511
106 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 510
107 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 509
108 Brian Foresta Portland Bicycle Studio 508
109 Marcel Russenbarger Deschutes Brewery 499
110 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 498
111 Ivan Meadors Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 498
112 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 498
113 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 498
114 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 497
115 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 495
116 John Mitchem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 493
117 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 492
118 Rob Thompson Ironclad Cycling Team 487
119 David DiMarco Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 486
120 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 486
121 erik goodfriend Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 484
122 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 483
123 Brian List Bike Central 479
124 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo 478
125 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 476
126 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 476
127 Clif Cassidy Colavita 476
128 Ronald Kizziar HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 476
129 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 474
130 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 473
131 Michael Woodburn Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 468
132 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 466
133 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 464
134 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 464
135 JP Petrin Capitol Velo 464
136 Mark Vickers Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 461
137 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 460
138 Adam Ward Rolf Prima 460
139 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 457
140 chris stapleton Cycle Analysis 455
141 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 453
142 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 448
143 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 446
144 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 445
145 Mark Ginsberg HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 445
146 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 444
147 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 443
148 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team 442
149 Cliff McCann Sapol Hill 442
150 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 440
151 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 438
152 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 437
153 David Hart Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 431
154 david baker Sunnyside Sports 428
155 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 428
156 Steve Long Team ESC Bio Racer 427
157 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 425
158 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES 425
159 Louis Liu Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 424
160 Russell Speirn Portland Velo Racing Team 421
161 Randy Jacobs Camas Bike and Sport 419
162 William Zale Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 419
163 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 418
164 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 417
165 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 417
166 Jason Pinkerton bicycleattorney.com 415
167 John Droege Filth and Fury 412
168 John Tess Tempo/KWC 410
169 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 409
170 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 406
171 Mike Heenan 406
172 Loren Russell 404
173 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 402
174 David German Hammer Velo 399
175 Yuji Sumimoto 397
176 Steve Schwaeber Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 397
177 Alan Whitney Rogue 396
178 ILe Powell Team S+M 394
179 Peter Serrurier 393
180 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental 392
181 David Moss 388
182 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 388
183 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 386
184 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 386
185 Timothy Elliott Intermountain Cycling Organization 384
186 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing 384
187 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 382
188 Scott McKnight crank 381
189 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 380
190 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 378
191 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 377
192 David Jackson Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 376
193 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 375
194 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 374
195 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 374
196 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 374
197 David McCasker 373
198 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 371
199 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 370
200 Brian Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 370
201 Gabe Doebler 369
202 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 368
203 Garth McKay 368
204 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 368
205 Jason Musengo Portland Bicycle Studio 367
206 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 367
207 Charles Barrett 365
208 Matthew S Martel Interurban 364
209 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 363
210 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 363
211 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 361
212 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycles Repair 361
213 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 360
214 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 360
215 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 359
216 Tim Schauer MacKay Sposito 359
217 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 357
218 Paul Thomasberg Shimano 356
219 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport 355
220 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 354
221 Michael Kender Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 353
222 Joe Hamilton na 353
223 scott carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 351
224 Morgan Steed 350
225 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 350
226 Aaron Mock UNREAL CYCLES 350
226 Michael Moody 350
228 Sterling Sobczak Camas Bike and Sport 349
229 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 348
230 Robert Fox Half Penny Cycling Team 347
231 Erik Bergstrom Deschutes Brewery 346
232 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 346
233 Dave Klug Team Rose City 345
234 Tim Connelly 342
235 Thomas C Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 341
236 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 341
237 Craig Ruby Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 339
238 Bob Kuehn Boneyard Cycling 338
239 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 337
240 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex racing team 336
241 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 335
242 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates Racing 335
243 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks 334
244 Jeff Quinn VELOART 332
245 kevin short loco moco 330
246 Dickie Mallison VC Roger 329
247 Dale Webster Bike Newport-Bier One 322
248 Doug Brecht Multnomah Athletic Club 322
249 Andrew Filer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 319
250 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 319
251 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks 316
252 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 315
253 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 314
254 Mike Buechel Hollander 314
255 Jason Mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 313
256 Chad Smeltzer Portland Bicycle Studio 309
257 Scott Ballard Cyclepath PDX Racing 308
258 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 307
259 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing 307
260 Andrew Holder 306
261 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 306
262 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 305
263 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 300
263 Kirk Wong Rebound/Tireless Velo 300
265 Kyle Gomez Boneyard Cycling 300
266 David Morrison Trinity Bikes 299
267 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 299
268 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 298
269 James Randall HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 297
269 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 297
269 Tom Williamson Multnomah Athletic Club 297
272 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 297
273 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 296
274 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 296
275 david hill Reall Racing 295
275 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 295
277 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 294
277 Jason Clark Dr Will Bar 294
279 Scott Powell Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 293
280 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 293
281 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 292
281 Dean Anderson 292
283 David Ripp 291
283 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 291
283 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 291
283 Dan Gilden Zone5 291
283 Phil Brothers Phil's Trail 291
288 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 290
289 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 289
290 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 289
291 Tom Webb Team Rose City 287
291 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 287
291 cameron coker Alliance P&O 287
294 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 286
294 Evan MacKenzie 286
294 Britton Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 286
297 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 285
297 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 285
299 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 285
300 Todd Fawcett 284
300 Daryl Hemenway Performance Cycle Coaching 284
300 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 284
300 Brandon Cornejo Portland Velo Racing Team 284
300 Mark Schwyhart bicycleattorney.com 284
305 James Thiele Tempo / KWC 283
305 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 283
305 Cory Muth 283
308 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 283
309 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 282
309 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 282
309 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 282
312 Eric Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 282
313 John Wilson Team S+M 281
313 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 281
313 Tom Dean 281
316 Dave Burnard Adobe Systems 281
317 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 280
317 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 280
319 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 279
319 Dan Dhonau Word RCB, presents Grummel 279
319 ed locke 279
322 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing 279
323 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 279
324 Scott Churchill Service Course Velo 279
325 Jerry Inscoe HiFi Sound Cycling Components 278
325 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 278
325 Geoff Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 278
328 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 277
328 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's Race Team 277
330 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 277
331 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 276
331 Christopher Kessler 276
331 Devin Bailly HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 276
331 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 276
335 Mick Walsh Panache Endurance Team 275
335 Greg Talbert Focus Bikes 275
337 Frank Gray 272
337 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 272
337 Aaron Miller Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 272
340 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 271
340 Joel Crouch Ironclad Cycling Team 271
342 Juergen Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 271
343 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 271
344 Craig Aaker 270
344 Chad Kimsey 270
346 James Duke Wheelworks 269
346 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 269
346 Darren Jahn 269
349 Rick Boston Velominati Racing 269
350 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 269
351 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 268
351 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 268
351 Matt Williams Thump Coffee 268
351 Rob Perry 268
355 George Wright 268
356 John Kenney Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 267
356 Warren Rice Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 267
358 Michael Clark MX3L/Hapi-Go! 267
359 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 267
360 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 266
360 Kevin Wolfe Camas Bike and Sport 266
360 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 266
363 Daniel Quirk Thirsty Bear racing 265
363 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 265
365 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 265
366 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 265
367 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 265
368 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 264
368 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 264
368 Allen Neel TEAM ICO 264
371 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 263
372 Mark Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 262
372 Don Montgomery BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 262
374 Patrick Palmer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 262
375 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 262
376 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 261
376 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 261
376 Paul Schoonover Team S+M 261
379 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 261
380 Greg Estes Hammer Velo 261
381 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Racing Team 261
382 Mark Miller Team Dirt 260
382 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 260
382 Brendan Quinlan Team Bob's Red Mill 260
382 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 260
382 Justin Johnson The Hub Cyclery 260
387 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 260
388 Michael Wilson Team S+M 259
388 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 259
388 Evan Deutsch 259
391 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 258
391 Terrell Richards Sunset Cycles 258
393 Sean Rees Cyclepath PDX Racing 258
394 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 257
394 Willy Thayer 257
396 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 256
396 Scott Kelly Portland Velo Racing Team 256
398 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 255
399 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 255
400 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 254
400 Scott Kelley Capitol Velo 254
402 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 253
402 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 253
404 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 252
404 Steven Miller 252
404 Bob Stephens Portland Bicycle Studio 252
407 Stephen Salter 251
408 Danny Weikel River City Bicycles / Bike Law 251
409 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 250
409 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 250
411 Lara Kessler Ironclad Cycling Team 249
411 Julian Deiss 249
411 Stuart Anderson SBDC/Emerald Textiles 249
411 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 249
415 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental 249
416 Craig Hamilton Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 248
416 Douglas Johnson Santiam Bicycle 248
418 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 248
419 eric bryant 247
419 Jeff Jones 247
421 Andy Morris 247
422 Jordan Norris Joe Bike Racing 246
422 Adam Finn Tate Guinness Cycling Team 246
424 Derek Bowers 245
425 Chad Swanson Team S+M 244
425 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar 244
425 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky 244
428 chris brannen Team S+M 244
429 Casey Patton 243
429 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 243
431 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 243
432 Roger Nelson crank 242
432 Shaun Slowik 242
434 Brian Nelson TrailRags Cycling Team 241
435 Guy Lorshbaugh Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 240
436 Terry Brown 239
436 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 239
436 Paul Norris 239
436 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components 239
440 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 239
441 Jonathan Pierce 238
441 James Thompson Echelon Racing 238
441 Brad Tanner 238
444 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 237
444 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 237
446 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 237
447 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 236
447 Mark Newberry 236
449 Trevor Norland Team Dirt 235
449 Andy Leritz Team S+M 235
449 jamie cobb Portland Velo Racing Team 235
449 Rod Wanker 235
449 doug evans bicycleattorney.com 235
454 Jonathan Maus Grouptrail Cycling 234
454 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 234
456 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 233
456 Kirk Whiteman kirk whiteman 233
458 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 232
458 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 232
458 kirk Burpee None 232
461 Michael Davis 231
461 Chris Page 231
461 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 231
464 Greg Eyerly 230
465 Reno Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 229
465 Jeffrey Struck 229
467 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 229
468 Ken Lee Team ESC Bio Racer 228
468 Luke Mason Sagebrush Cycles 228
468 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 228
468 Dominic Barth 228
468 Terry Kindschuh 228
473 Wayne Boyle Interurban 228
474 Aaron Coker HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 227
474 Michael Richardson Unattached 227
474 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 227
474 Javad Simonsen Cyclepath PDX Racing 227
474 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo 227
479 Terry Keele HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 226
479 Dusty Miller Half Penny Cycling Team 226
479 stephen Holmes crank 226
479 Chris Chavez 226
479 Thomas Hurst 226
484 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycle & Moore 225
484 James Buckroyd Unattached 225
484 Tracy Marks na 225
487 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team 224
488 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 223
489 Wayne Tonning 223
490 Patrick Flanagan Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 222
490 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows 222
492 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 221
492 David Luoma 221
492 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 221
492 Shea Hawes 221
496 Chris Skovborg Sunnyside Sports 220
497 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 219
497 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course 219
499 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 219
500 Greg O'Brien Rebound/Tireless Velo 216
500 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 216
500 Rogier Ducloo Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 216
500 Jake Linford Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 216
500 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 216
505 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 215
506 Rod Dowse 214
506 Webster Wilson Velominati Racing 214
506 Todd Arnold 214
506 Michael McMahon RealD-Amgen Masters 214
510 Alexander Roddvik Hood River Velo 214
511 Brian Cannon Human Powered 213
511 Andy Casebeer Team S+M 213
511 Barry Ironmonger Bikesale.com 213
511 Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos 213
515 Kyle Remington Logos cycling 212
515 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Bio Racer 212
517 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 211
517 Andrew McCulloch 211
517 Patrick Potter 211
520 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 210
520 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 210
520 Shawn Twing 210
520 Chris Born Grouptrail Cycling 210
524 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 209
524 Andy Crump Dimwits 209
526 Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club 209
527 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 208
527 Alan McGuire-Dale 208
529 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 207
529 russell worley 207
531 Dale Nelson ICO 206
532 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 205
532 Cesar Villanueva HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 205
532 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 205
535 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 204
535 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 204
535 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 204
538 Joshua Hurwitz 203
539 Jeff Curtes Speedvagen Racing Machines 202
539 Larry Hunter Trinity Bikes 202
539 Matt Hooge 202
539 David Adkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 202
543 Thomas Cody Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 201
543 Jonathan Sharp 201
543 Destry Stoner 201
546 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 200
546 Khari Gates Civilian Velonauts 200
546 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 200
549 Eric Frye ROGUE VALLEY VIKINGS 199
550 Brian Vegter Bella 198
550 Stephen Davis Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 198
552 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 198
553 Bradford Goodson Goodson 198
554 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 197
554 Michael Tabtabai 197
554 Mark Sather Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 197
557 joseph fricke Cyclepath PDX Racing 197
558 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 196
558 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath Racing - Fueled by Migration Brewing 196
558 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team 196
558 Patrick LeBoeuf 196
562 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 195
562 Edward Knight Camas Bike and Sport 195
564 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Bio Racer 194
564 Charles Patzner 194
566 Steve Raubolt SWEAT360 193
567 Shane Fletcher Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 193
568 Yann Blindert Isabel 192
568 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 192
570 Cameron Wogan 191
570 Ken Gerts FR 191
570 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 191
573 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 190
573 Dax Turner Tensegrity PT Cycling 190
575 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 189
575 Barry O'Connor Fat Tire Farm 189
575 Roger Lopez Victory Velo Racing 189
575 Daniel Melkonian Hood River Velo 189
575 Jay Small 189
580 Kelly Stephens Folsom Breakouts 188
580 John Tallyn Portland Velo Racing Team 188
582 Vern Niehaus Team Alex 187
582 Donald Morehouse Kill Trail/Ashland Mountain Adventures 187
582 Josh Platis Rubicon 187
585 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 186
585 Edward French Team Cycle Sport 186
587 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 185
587 mike packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 185
587 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 185
587 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 185
587 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 185
587 Pete Erickson Boneyard Cycling 185
593 Luis Valls Unattached 184
593 Guy Smith Portland Bicycle Studio 184
593 Marc Thompson 184
596 Michael Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 183
596 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 183
596 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 183
596 Mark Edlen 183
600 Rob Schultz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 182
601 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific 181
601 Colter Chancellor 181
603 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 181
604 Brian Fuller Broken Spoke Cycling 180
605 Glen Gann Land Shark 179
605 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team 179
605 John Lulich 179
608 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 178
608 Charles Stearns Team Bobs-bicycles.com 178
608 william welch Unattached 178
608 Lester Luallin Silverkings 178
608 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 178
608 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 178
608 Robert Rekward 178
615 Mike Snelson Audi Cycling Team 177
616 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 176
617 Robert Trombley Team Bro 175
618 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 175
619 Bill Richmond Grouptrail Cycling 174
619 Gerry Ellis West End Bikes/Specialized 174
621 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 173
622 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 172
622 Bryan Harris 172
624 Steve Ridgeway 171
625 David Gratke Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 170
625 Mark Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 170
625 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 170
625 Erik Carlson 170
625 Brian Dessinger 170
630 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 170
631 Nathan Coffey HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 169
631 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 169
631 Denny Rowe III Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 169
634 Rick Upton 169
635 Dan Werle Unattached 168
635 simon Burn Simon Burn 168
637 Dave Metz 167
637 Scott Gerwig 167
637 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling 167
637 Gregory Creswick Team Dirt 167
637 Loyal Bassett Team Dirt 167
637 Cory Clasen Vicious Cycles 167
643 Bjoern Brunner 166
643 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 166
645 Bill Meyers 166
646 Cort Buchholz HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 165
646 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 165
646 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 165
646 Eric Wilson Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 165
646 Joshua DeGraff Grouptrail Cycling 165
651 Tom Aichele 164
652 Marty Hammond Marty's Cycle & Moore 163
652 Stephen Bedford HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 163
652 James Funch Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 163
655 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 163
656 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 162
656 Larry Willis 162
656 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 162
659 Gregg Magnus Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 161
659 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 161
661 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 160
661 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 160
661 Sean Bergman Portland Velo Racing Team 160
664 Doug Striley Marty's Cycle & Moore 160
665 Jay Donohoo 159
665 Aaron Rogosin 159
667 Mike Ripley Mudslinger Events/Oregon Endurance 158
667 Andrew LaVeine Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 158
669 Troy Nelson Twin Six 157
670 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 156
670 Mike Bronze UNREAL CYCLES 156
672 James Lais 155
672 Pete Luty 155
672 Alex Dombroski TheClymb.com 155
675 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 154
676 Joe Field Field Jerger Cycling 153
676 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 153
678 JERRY RADANT Boneyard Cycling 153
679 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 153
680 Dennis Hahn Team Planet X USA 152
681 Eric Moody Rogue 151
681 steven ohlhaber Garner Northbrook Cycling Club 151
683 Bob Daugherty Cyclepath PDX Racing 150
683 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 150
685 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 149
685 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 149
685 John Sorlie Hutch's/Bend Dental 149
685 George P.S. McConnell Ace Window Tinting 149
689 Craig Groendyke Chinook Cycling Club 148
690 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 148
691 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 147
692 Michael Rueter Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 145
692 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 145
692 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade 145
695 Chris Bondurant Team Ascent Boise 144
695 Todd Hamina 144
697 Leo Tsou Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 143
698 Rob Dorshorst 142
699 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 141
699 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records 141
701 David Marchi Murder of Crows 140
701 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 140
701 John Menconi 140
701 Eric Selker Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 140
705 Jason Pfeifer Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 139
705 john nicholas DNR Cycling 139
705 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling 139
708 Alan Sutton Dr Will Bar 138
708 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 138
710 Dipendra Rana 137
710 Harry Williamson 137
712 Amit Kobrowski Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 135
712 Bill Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 135
712 mark robinson Team Finger 135
712 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo 135
712 Jason Uland Metropolis Cycles Repair 135
712 Greg Redfern 135
712 Martin Stadtmueller 135
719 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing 134
720 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 133
721 Russell Thorstrom Team Rhino Rush 132
722 Andy Olsson Team Finger 131
723 Philip Litchfield Half Penny Cycling Team 131
724 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 130
724 Michael Knapp Unattached 130
724 Tom Palke Team Mudman 130
727 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 128
727 Andrew Hayes Rogue 128
729 Scott Pierce Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 127
730 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 126
731 Scott Sargeant bicycleattorney.com 125
732 Patrick Fraser Therapeutic Associates Racing 124
733 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 123
733 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 123
733 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo 123
736 Scott Toll Unattached 122
736 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 122
736 Eric Evans 122
736 Douglas Kile 122
740 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 121
740 David Stabler Zone 5 121
742 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 120
742 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 120
744 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 119
745 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath PDX Racing 118
745 Richard Daifuku Emerald City Cycling Club 118
745 Shane Bennett Hutch's/Bend Dental 118
748 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 117
748 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing 117
748 Pat Shields 117
748 Nate McKeown DNR Cycling 117
748 Raymond Colton 117
753 Paul Duncan Longview True Craft 116
753 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 116
753 Bob Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 116
756 Frank Nelson 115
756 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 115
758 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 114
759 rod malone Tempo/KWC 113
760 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 112
761 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 111
761 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 111
761 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 111
761 John Martin 111
765 Ray Anderson 109
765 Neil Brashnyk 109
765 Greg Tyler Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 109
768 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 108
768 Michael King Hutch's/Bend Dental 108
768 Robert Lee Filth and Fury 108
771 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 106
771 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo 106
771 Mark Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 106
771 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo 106
775 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club 105
775 Ross Leslie 105
777 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger 103
777 Drexell Barnes 103
779 Erin Basinger 102
779 Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 102
779 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 102
782 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Michelob Ultra 101
782 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 101
782 Steve Black 101
785 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 100
785 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 100
785 Matt Mallet 100
788 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 100
789 Keith Levesque Rogue 99
790 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 98
791 Larry Hiday Ironclad Cycling Team 97
791 Larry Baker Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 97
791 Aaron Even Velominati Racing 97
794 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar 95
794 Andy Henderson 95
796 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 94
796 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 94
796 Craig Bontly Yamika 94
796 Brian Roddy Rolf Prima 94
796 Kalin Lee 94
796 Jim Stuck Tempo/KWC 94
796 Zane Houshour 94
803 Jerry Horton 93
804 Paul Nguyen 92
805 John Hatfield 91
805 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 91
807 Joe Martin HiFi Sound Cycling Components 89
807 Brad Ryhlick Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 89
807 Jason Walker Folsom Bike 89
810 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 88
811 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 87
811 Michel Waller Deschutes Brewery 87
813 Craig Rutledge 86
814 Tim Rich Team Rose City 85
814 Tim Krupp Cycle Analysis 85
816 Jeff Chochon 84
817 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 83
818 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 82
818 Richard Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 82
818 Eric Power Murder of Crows 82
818 Patrick Butsch 82
822 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 81
822 Chris Zanger Boneyard Cycling 81
822 Mark Jimenez 81
822 Anthony Mills 81
826 Scott WIlliams Carolina Amador 80
826 Cole Hilton GET FIT Cycling 80
828 Richard Lorenz Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 78
828 Sean Thielen HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 78
830 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo Racing Team 77
831 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 76
831 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 76
833 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 75
833 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club 75
833 Ryan Barnes TheClymb.com 75
833 Steve Bernard 75
837 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 74
837 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 74
837 Eric Newman Guitar Lab 74
840 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 73
840 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 73
840 John Sherwood 73
843 Ryan Dean Audi Cycling Team 72
843 Jeffrey Hoppert Bridgetown Velo 72
843 Hani Eid 72
846 Tom Andersen Zone5 71
846 Steve Kresl 71
846 Robert Hayes 71
846 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 71
850 will fernyhough byrne 70
850 michael gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 70
852 Steve Rapp Allegro Cyclery 69
852 Tim Van Mouwerik Bikesale.com 69
852 Eddie DeLisle Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 69
855 Scott Kleiner 68
855 Tim Turk Land Shark 68
857 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 67
857 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 67
859 Mike Reightley WebCyclery.com 66
859 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 66
859 Gary Magonigle US Military Cycling Team 66
859 Jay Battleson Unattached 66
863 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 65
863 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 65
863 Gabriel Cabatic 65
866 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 64
866 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 64
866 Emanuel McGladrey Holy Moly Velo 64
869 Scott Bradway Team S+M 63
869 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 63
871 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 62
871 Todd Stewart Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 62
871 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 62
874 Martin Stabler 61
874 Gary O'Connell Trinity Bikes 61
874 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing 61
874 Timothy Rathbun Molalla River BMX 61
878 Mike Murphy Lynskey/CCR 60
878 David English Filth and Fury 60
878 Doug Malnati Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 60
878 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 60
882 Ed Dalton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 59
883 Tim Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 59
884 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 58
885 Damien Sands 57
885 Dave Van Domelen Blue Goat 57
887 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 55
888 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 54
888 Jerald Winfrey Cyclepath PDX Racing 54
890 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen 53
891 Tony Pawley Team Tomato 52
891 Andrew Alvarez 52
893 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 51
893 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 51
895 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 50
895 Ken Johnson Boneyard Cycling 50
895 Aaron Tuckerman Rapha/River City Bicycles 50
898 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 49
899 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 48
899 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing 48
899 Ryan Paddock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 48
902 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 46
902 jon thomsen Dr Will Bar 46
904 paul wertzberger 45
905 Jonathon Fogarty GoPro Hutch's bicycles 44
906 Mark Stoller Cat in the Hat 43
906 Chris Foertsch 43
906 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing 43
909 brent wright O2 Endurance 42
910 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 41
910 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 41
912 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 39
912 Matt Thiefelder The Spokesmen 39
912 Dennis Murphy 39
915 Chuck Hood Twin Six / Lazer 38
915 Randy Frost Camas Bike and Sport 38
917 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 37
918 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 36
918 Steve Volz Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 36
918 Abyl Sandow 36
921 Brian Dwyer Service Course Velo 34
921 Adam Clement 34
921 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 34
921 Doug Dallmann 34
925 Ron Lopez 33
926 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com 32
927 Kris Schamp Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 31
927 Steve McCallion Chrome 31
929 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 30
930 Will Sullivan 29
931 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 28
931 Jamie Whalen Super Relax Concept 28
931 Joe Malibu Kim 28
931 Thad Jordan The Hub Cyclery 28
935 Brian Marcroft Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 27
936 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 26
937 David Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 25
937 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 25
937 dave tricamo Team dfL 25
940 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 24
940 paul zweigart Reall Racing 24
942 Scott Goodrich HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 22
942 Grant Geschke Team Poseur 22
944 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 21
944 Tom Venzon 21
946 Steve Petersen Hood River Velo 20
946 Giuseppe Loconsolo 20
948 Michael Coe Boneyard Cycling 17
949 Judd Eustice Team S+M 16
949 Ed Reagan Portland Bicycle Studio 16
949 Steve Chapin Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 16
952 Chris Burke Stumptown Cycling Club 15
953 James Chung Chinook Cycling Club 14
954 Glen Johnson 13
954 Ryan Jarrell HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 13
956 David Fee Civilian Velonauts 12
957 Stan Gardner Portland Velo Racing Team 11
957 Howard Bell 11
959 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
960 Souk Soulinthone 4
961 Eric McKee 3
962 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 1

Masters Men 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 590
2 sean galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 577
3 Aaron Miller Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 569
4 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA 567
5 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 562
6 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 559
7 John Droege Filth and Fury 553
8 Ronald Kizziar HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 550
9 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 547
10 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 538
11 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 530
12 Scott McKnight crank 513
13 Bill Holmes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 513
14 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 510
15 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 505
16 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Bio Racer 504
17 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 483
18 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 300
19 Brian List Bike Central 298
19 Louis Liu Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 298
21 Dean Futrell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 297
22 Wayne Boyle Interurban 296
23 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 295
24 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycles Repair 294
25 Gerry Ellis West End Bikes/Specialized 293
26 John Porter Velominati Racing 292
26 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 292
28 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 291
29 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 290
30 Gary O'Connell Trinity Bikes 289
31 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 288
31 Aaron Even Velominati Racing 288
33 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 287
33 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 287
35 Dean Carson 286
36 Dennis Gaskill Bike Newport-Bier One 285
36 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo 285
38 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 284
39 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 283
40 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 282
41 David Friedt Cucina Fresca - Seattle Super Squadra 281
42 Eric Szczukowski Unattached 280
42 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 280
44 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 279
45 Rick Upton 278
46 John Hatfield 277
46 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex racing team 277
48 Kurt Friederich Wheatland Wheelers 275
49 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 274
49 Michael Krasovech Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 274
51 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team 273
52 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 271
53 Joe Tysoe 270
54 Joe Malibu Kim 269
55 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 268
56 Rick Boston Velominati Racing 267
57 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental 266
58 Mark Edlen 265
59 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 264
60 Robert Wolcott Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 262
61 Tracy Marks na 261
62 Kyle Gomez Boneyard Cycling 257
63 Patrick Fraser Therapeutic Associates Racing 256
64 Justin Tornow 255
65 David Baldwin 254
66 Webster Wilson Velominati Racing 253
67 Judd Eustice Team S+M 252
68 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 250
69 jim fox bicycleattorney.com 249
70 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 248
71 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 247
72 Matthew S Martel Interurban 246
73 Cliff Allen Velominati Racing 244
74 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 243
75 rod malone Tempo/KWC 242
76 David Bachman Portland Velo Racing Team 241
77 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 240
78 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 239
79 Guy Lorshbaugh Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 237
80 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 236
81 Merritt Raitt Team S+M 235
82 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 234
83 Ed Reagan Portland Bicycle Studio 233
84 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 232
85 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 230
86 jamie cobb Portland Velo Racing Team 229
87 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 228
87 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 228
89 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra Video 226
90 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 225
91 Michael Kender Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 224
92 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 223
93 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 221
94 Greg Bennett 220
95 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 219
96 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 218
97 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 217
98 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycle & Moore 215
99 Pearce Beissinger 214
100 WIM ROELS Rogue 213
101 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 212
102 Alan McGuire-Dale 211
102 Jonathan Sharp 211
104 Stan Gardner Portland Velo Racing Team 209
105 Geoff Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 208
106 Scott Kelly Portland Velo Racing Team 206
107 Bryan Swisshelm Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 204
108 Isaac Forquer 203
109 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 202
110 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 201
111 Tim Stalsberg Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 200
112 Michael Knapp Unattached 199
113 Joseph Laro 198
114 Faber Austin Portland Velo Racing Team 197
115 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 196
116 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 195
117 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 194
118 jason schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing 193
119 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 192
120 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 191
121 James Funch Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 190
122 Charles Hall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 189
123 Patrick LeBoeuf 188
124 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling 187
125 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 186
126 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 185
127 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 184
128 Keith Wolff 183
129 Jon Gornick Interurban 182
130 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 181
131 Jeff Chochon 180
132 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 179
133 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Racing 178
134 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 177
135 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 176
136 Lukas Hermes Portland Velo Racing Team 175
137 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 174
138 John Sorlie Hutch's/Bend Dental 173
139 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 172
140 Jay Donohoo 171
141 Aaron Koch Capitol Velo 170
142 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 169
143 Mark Jensen Team Planet X USA 168
144 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 167
145 Steven Masters 166
146 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar 165
147 Craig Powers Bikesale.com 164
148 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 163
149 Jeff Boulet Hutch's/Bend Dental 162

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 1479
2 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1471
3 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 1347
4 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1260
5 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 1165
6 Jan Moss Highfive Cycling 1120
7 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1105
8 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1105
9 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 1102
10 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls 1092
11 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 891
12 Mary Dallas Hutch's/Bend Dental 878
13 Lora Melkonian Hood River Velo 852
14 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 817
15 Holly Wells Hapi-Go! 811
16 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 797
17 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 777
18 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 775
19 Pam Reid Team Rose City 774
20 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 752
21 Frances Gehring Hammer Velo 748
22 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 742
23 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 738
24 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club 727
25 Lisa Campbell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 720
26 Laura Wanker 598
27 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 587
28 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 587
29 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 583
30 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 583
31 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 582
32 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 582
33 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 580
34 Jennifer Richmond 578
35 Suzy Renn Team Slow 575
36 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 575
37 Carla Pfund Hutch's/Bend Dental 570
38 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 569
39 Renee Pype Team S+M 568
40 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 567
41 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 566
42 Lana Atchley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 562
43 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 561
44 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 559
45 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 557
46 Jennifer Woodruff Unattached 556
47 Lisa Bowerman 555
48 Julie Ann Smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 550
49 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 549
50 Julia Fudge Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 549
51 Melissa Thomsen Metropolis Cycles Repair 547
52 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 545
53 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 544
54 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 544
55 Lisa Walker Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 539
56 Deborah Moss 538
57 Kendall Cyr 533
58 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 531
59 Corrine Vegter Bella 530
60 Mary Skrzynski Sunnyside Sports 528
61 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 528
62 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 518
63 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 517
64 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 513
65 Lydia Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 509
66 Margi Bradway Team S+M 508
67 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers Cycle Club 507
68 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 505
69 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 488
70 Kim Robinson 480
71 Sami Fournier Murder of Crows 480
72 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 479
73 Kathleen Blackshear 470
74 Mary Angelo Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 466
75 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 465
76 Michelle Mishoe Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 455
77 Norrene Godfrey Team Godfrey 451
78 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 451
79 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 448
80 MM Jenkins BeerMongers Cycle Club 439
81 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 425
82 Cary Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 414
83 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 300
83 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 300
85 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing 299
85 Heather Johnson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 299
85 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 299
88 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 298
88 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 298
90 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 297
90 Lisa George Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 297
90 Shawn Taylor Elevated Sports Performance / BendBroadband 297
93 Erica Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 296
93 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 296
95 Patti Wolfe TrailRags Cycling Team 295
95 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 295
97 Lara Kessler Ironclad Cycling Team 294
97 Leslie Copper 294
99 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central 293
99 Megan Mills Portland Velo Racing Team 293
101 Alison Fulmer Zone5 292
102 mary ross Multnomah Athletic Club 291
102 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 291
102 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 291
102 Jacquelyn O'Grady 291
106 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 290
106 Anne Haddock Pacific Power Blue Sky 290
108 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 289
108 Stephanie Wieber 289
108 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 289
108 Melanie Norris 289
112 Julie Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 288
113 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 287
113 Jennifer Donnelly Super Relax Concept 287
113 Leanne Marinace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 287
116 Jackie Craver Bikesale.com 286
117 Martha Walsh Cucina Fresca 285
117 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 285
119 Brandi Pinkerton Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 284
119 Beth Graff Old Town Bicycles 284
121 Elise Huggins River City Bicycles Women's Team 282
121 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 282
121 Meg McNabb 282
124 Teri Sheasby Sunnyside Sports 281
124 Cammia Kalimanis 281
126 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 280
126 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 280
126 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 280
126 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 280
126 Kristin Flanagan Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 280
131 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 279
132 Abby DenUyl BeerMongers Cycle Club 278
133 Barbara Wilkie SCCA/Starbucks 277
134 Cheryl Januzzi Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 276
135 Jill Schlegel Hammer Velo 275
135 Cheryl Brown 275
137 Juntu Oberg Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 274
137 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 274
139 Stacy Lambert Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 273
139 Melinda Halpern 273
141 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers Cycle Club 272
141 Lori Brault 272
141 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 272
141 Gwen Turos Team Cycle Sport 272
145 Jill Petersen Team Finger 271
146 Mary Jean Filiberti 270
146 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 270
146 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 270
146 Kristi Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 270
150 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 269
150 Beth Dayton Lucky Duck 269
150 Laura O'Connell 269
153 Debra Windus Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 268
153 Karon Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 268
153 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 268
156 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 267
157 Sara LaBarge Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 266
157 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 266
159 Caroline Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 265
160 Bernadette Warwick 264
160 Theresa Stephens Folsom Breakouts 264
160 Linda Tesman 264
163 Barbara Culver 262
163 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks 262
165 Anna Vaughn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 261
165 Jill Josselyn Multnomah Athletic Club 261
167 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 260
167 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 260
169 Christine Peterson Team Dirt 259
169 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 259
169 maureen powell 259
172 Kathryn Bertany Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 258
172 Donna Rosenberg Donna Rosenberg 258
174 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 257
174 Julie Hewitt Capitol Velo 257
176 Cindi Girard Marty's Cycle & Moore 256
177 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 254
177 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 254
179 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 253
180 Darlene Jenkins Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 252
180 Julia Sperry Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 252
182 Anne Davis Usher Portland Bicycle Studio 251
182 Robin Jacobson Word RCB, presents Grummel 251
184 Tessa Sugahara Highfive Cycling 250
184 Jodie Bolt Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 250
184 Kathleen Richardson Unattached 250
187 Susan Wentzien 248
187 Stacey Ruff Therapeutic Associates Racing 248
189 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 247
190 Jennifer Thompson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 246
190 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 246
192 Lisa Wourms Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 245
192 Krista Anderson 245
194 Lori Smith Eastside Cycles 244
195 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 243
196 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 242
196 Robin Forster Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 242
198 Nori La Rue Unattached 241
199 Angela Cudone Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks 240
199 Crystal Clarke 240
199 Beth Pfost SCCA/Starbucks 240
199 Tina Ziegler 240
203 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 238
204 Lisa Winchester NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 237
205 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 236
205 Carmen Adkins 236
207 Tami McGonagle 233
208 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 231
209 Juliette Oldfield 230
210 Leslie Griffith Boneyard Cycling 227
211 Hazel Gross Trusty Switchblade 226
212 Cat Moscibrocki Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 224
213 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 222
214 Nancy Odle 221
215 Marsha Ford Boneyard Cycling 220
216 Erica Lurie 218
217 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 217
218 Beth Bolen 216
219 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 214
220 Traci Smolen 212
221 Becky DeSalvo 211
222 Jill Harris JMBA 210
223 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Cycling Team 208
224 Holly Kotsovos Rebound/Tireless Velo 206
225 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 205
226 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 204
227 Loraine Blake 202
228 anne-marie gagnon Giant Vancouver 201
229 Kalli Phillips 198
230 Andrea Thomas Boneyard Cycling 196
231 Stephanie Croy Highfive Cycling 195
232 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 194
233 SONI ANDREINI POULSEN Velo Bella 193
234 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 192
235 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 191
236 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 190
237 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 189
238 jennifer phillips Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 187
239 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 186
240 Theresa Ross 184
241 Bernadette Estrada Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 183
242 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 182
243 RUTH HILL Team Cycle Sport 181
244 Tina Rainforth Blue Rooster/Scan Snap/Inno 180
245 Lindsey Kennedy 179
246 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 178
247 Julie Carter 177
248 Shelley Starkey Team Dirt 176
249 Anne Linton Sunnyside Sports 175
250 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 174
251 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 173
252 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 171
252 Jill Ballantyne Deschutes Brewery 171
254 Hannah Tyler Human Powered 166
255 Angela Zuber Team Eastside Cycles 165
256 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 164
257 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 162
258 Erica McKenzie Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 161

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 1412
2 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 1332
3 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1289
4 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1261
5 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 1163
6 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 1160
7 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 1140
8 Andrew Coe Rapha/River City Bicycles 1126
9 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1088
10 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 1086
11 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1073
12 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1072
13 Grant McElroy NCCF/Team Specialized Racing 1066
14 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 1045
15 Adam Artner Redline 1042
16 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1042
17 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade 1030
18 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 1017
19 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 980
20 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 969
21 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 967
22 Nathan Gibson Trusty Switchblade 919
23 Josh Kelley Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 872
24 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 869
25 James Ceccorulli bicycleattorney.com 861
26 Carl Decker Giant 855
27 Seth Patla REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bicycles 827
28 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 825
29 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 810
30 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 810
31 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 808
32 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 807
33 Rob English English Cycles 806
34 Tyler Fox Rocky Mountain Bicycles/Kuat Racks 804
35 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 785
36 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 783
37 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 770
38 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 740
39 Galen Mittermann HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 730
40 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 723
41 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 717
42 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 708
43 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 707
44 Patrick Means Team S+M 706
45 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 678
46 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 673
47 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 664
48 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 660
49 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 632
50 Colé Lalomia The Athletic Community 621
51 Peter Christoff 621
52 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 589
53 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 587
54 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen Racing Machines 579
55 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 575
56 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 574
57 Stephen Bedford HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 566
58 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 565
59 Trevor Spahr HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 563
60 Sean Babcock Team S+M 562
61 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 558
62 Zach Gilmour 558
63 Johnathan Crandall Corvallis Cyclery Racing 554
64 Chad Cheeney Murder of Crows 549
65 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 546
66 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 546
67 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 545
68 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing 541
69 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 541
70 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite Road Team 541
71 Kyle Medlin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 540
72 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 539
73 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 538
74 Joel Fletcher HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 536
75 Robert Hargrove 534
76 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 529
77 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 529
78 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 523
79 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 522
80 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 520
81 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 519
82 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 516
83 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 514
84 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 512
85 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 509
86 Matt Dooley Comare Cycles 507
87 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Racing 503
88 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 499
89 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 496
90 Paul LaCava Giant 496
91 Adam Koble Elbowz Racing 494
92 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 494
93 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 492
93 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 492
95 Adam Angert BriHOP Racing 488
96 Nathan Coffey HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 485
97 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 484
98 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Racing 481
99 Aaron Coker HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 479
100 John Leonard VC Roger 479
101 Kevin Selker Groove Subaru / Excel Sports 477
102 Brad Winn HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 477
103 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 476
104 Richard Sweet Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 475
105 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles 473
106 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central 472
107 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 470
108 Brandon Meinke Team S+M 469
109 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 468
110 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 467
111 Doug Striley Marty's Cycle & Moore 465
112 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 463
113 Cameron Beard Cyclocrossworld.com Development Team 463
114 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 463
115 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 460
116 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 460
117 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 453
118 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 452
119 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 449
120 Zach Heath Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 447
121 Timothy Lang HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 447
122 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 447
123 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com 437
124 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 432
125 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 430
126 Brig Brandt 425
127 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 424
128 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 420
129 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 420
130 Dave Davis Ironclad Cycling Team 417
131 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 409
132 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Bicycles 402
133 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling 398
134 Benjamin Farver Rapha/River City Bicycles 375
135 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 369
136 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing 361
137 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 361
138 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 300
139 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 299
140 jeff marain Bike Central 298
141 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 297
141 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates Racing 297
143 Keith Jennings Team Hazelux 296
144 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 295
144 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath Racing - Fueled by Migration Brewing 295
146 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 294
146 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 294
146 Tim Goodall Islabikes 294
149 Tyler Miller TrailRags Cycling Team 292
149 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 292
151 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 291
151 Cameron Duff Metropolis Cycles Repair 291
153 Nick Manz 290
154 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 288
154 Mark Krause Land Shark 288
154 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 288
157 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 287
157 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 287
157 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 287
160 Shawn Rader 286
161 Adam Hadley Corvallis Cyclery Racing 285
161 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 285
163 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 284
163 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 284
163 Killian Bailey West End Jr 284
163 Christian Buesch Corvallis Cyclery Racing 284
167 Erol Chandler Portland Bicycle Studio 283
168 Nathan Riddle SRAM/Santa Cruz/WTB 282
169 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 281
169 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 281
169 Jack Lindquist Ironclad Cycling Team 281
169 Andy Olsson Team Finger 281
169 Cameron Clark Hutch's/Bend Dental 281
174 Andy Redden 280
174 Mitchell Trux REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bicycles 280
176 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 279
176 robert mayfield Showers Pass Elite Road Team 279
176 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 279
179 Christopher Jones The Athletic 278
179 Christopher Kessler 278
179 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 278
179 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 278
183 Craig Hamilton Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 277
183 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 277
183 Jason Penry Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 277
183 Dax Turner Tensegrity PT Cycling 277
187 Adam Craig Giant Factory Off-Road 276
187 Charles Warner 276
187 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 276
187 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 276
191 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 275
191 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 275
191 Garrett Hankins VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 275
194 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 274
195 Brian List Bike Central 273
195 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 273
195 Kevin Bradford-Parish SET Coaching/Specialized 273
198 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 272
198 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 272
198 Tyler Fought Trusty Switchblade 272
198 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 272
202 Luke Pennington Team S+M 271
202 Andrew Thomas 271
202 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 271
205 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley Gentle Lovers 270
205 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 270
207 Robin Wessel HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 269
207 Jon Stierwalt 269
209 Mike Murray Bike Central 268
210 Norrene Godfrey Team Godfrey 267
210 David Godfrey Rubicon 267
210 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 267
213 Jordan Lopez SPECIALIZED Bicycle Components 266
213 Stephen Gann Service Course Velo 266
215 Erin Goodall Ironclad Cycling Team 265
216 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 264
216 Emmett Culp 264
218 Jon Wilson Felt/Suntour/Sensys 263
218 Al Urbanski Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 263
220 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 262
220 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 262
222 Julian Deiss 261
222 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks 261
222 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 261
225 Damian Schmitt Portland Bicycle Studio 260
225 Khyl Orser West Coast Sprinters 260
227 phil randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 259
228 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central 258
228 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 258
228 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 258
228 WIM ROELS Rogue 258
232 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 257
232 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 257
232 Kirk Whiteman kirk whiteman 257
235 John Mitchem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 256
235 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 256
235 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 256
235 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 256
239 James Rowan Murder of Crows 255
240 Joel Madrone Breadwinner Cycles 254
241 Richard Hogan Land Shark 253
241 James Thiele Tempo / KWC 253
241 Yann Blindert Isabel 253
241 Dan Mahoney 253
245 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 252
245 Dan Dhonau Word RCB, presents Grummel 252
245 Dana Skriver 252
245 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 252
249 Candi Murray NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 251
249 Adam Bucklin Thump Coffee 251
251 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 250
251 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 250
251 Peter Buco Showers Pass Elite Road Team 250
254 David DiMarco Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 249
254 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 249
256 Samuel Pepperwood Gentle Lovers 248
256 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 248
256 christian tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 248
256 Bill Holmes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 248
260 Mark Ginsberg HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 247
260 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 247
260 Shawn Mitchell Team Rhino Rush 247
263 Daryl Hemenway Performance Cycle Coaching 246
263 Steven Wilssens Herriott Sports Performance 246
263 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 246
263 Josh LaGrange 246
267 Daniel Quirk Thirsty Bear racing 245
267 Ian Jungjohann 245
269 Steve Fisher Raleigh/FSA CX 244
269 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 244
269 Cassidy Bigsby Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 244
272 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 243
272 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 243
274 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 242
275 Adam McGrath Raleigh FSA Cyclocross 241
275 Joseph Long 4D Racing 241
277 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 240
278 Rick Hammel Michelob Ultra 239
278 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 239
278 Mike Buechel Hollander 239
278 Jason Clark Dr Will Bar 239
278 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 239
283 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 238
283 Keith Knowles Unattached 238
283 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 238
286 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's Race Team 237
286 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling 237
288 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 236
289 Luke Coleman Blood Fire Death Brigade 235
289 Ed Waters 235
291 Todd Foreman-Kinder Veloforma 234
291 John Walrod Rapha/River City Bicycles 234
291 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 234
294 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 233
294 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 233
294 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 233
294 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 233
294 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 233
299 Keith Levesque Rogue 232
300 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 231
300 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 231
300 Sam Caviglione 231
300 Cary Adams Rolf Prima 231
304 Eddie French Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 230
304 Mark Bradley Unattached 230
304 Emily Kieneker Bike Central 230
307 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 229
308 Ian Connors Word RCB, presents Grummel 228
308 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 228
308 patrick newell Team Wooly Mammoth 228
308 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 228
308 Adam Ward Rolf Prima 228
313 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 227
313 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 227
313 Aaron Mcpike Metropolis Cycles Repair 227
316 Mark Crawford Ironclad Cycling Team 226
317 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky 225
318 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 224
318 Kyle Ward Dr Will Bar 224
320 Martha Walsh Cucina Fresca 223
320 Steve Wright Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 223
320 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 223
323 Tavish Taylor Audi Cycling Team 222
324 Glen Gann Land Shark 221
324 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 221
324 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 221
324 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar 221
324 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 221
329 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 220
330 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 219
330 Derek Boland Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 219
332 Daniel Penner Team Woolly Mammoth 218
333 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 217
333 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 217
335 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 216
335 Patrick Fraser Therapeutic Associates Racing 216
335 Jeramy Martin 216
338 Bob Duffy 214
339 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 213
339 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 213
341 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 212
341 James Bradley Rogue 212
341 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 212
344 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 211
344 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 211
344 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 211
347 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 210
348 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 209
348 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 209
348 Nick Stroud Broken Spoke Cycling 209
351 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 208
351 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 208
351 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing 208
354 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 206
355 Scotty Carlile Thump Coffee 205
355 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 205
355 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 205
358 chris jackson 204
358 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo 204
358 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 204
361 Davis Hand Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 202
361 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling 202
363 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 201
363 Scott Warren 201
365 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 200
365 Stan Gardner Portland Velo Racing Team 200
367 Lee Bauck 199
368 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 198
368 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA 198
368 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 198
371 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 197
371 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 197
371 Richard Machhein Local Ride Racing 197
374 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing 196
374 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 196
376 Austin Dowse 194
377 Derik Archibald Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 193
378 Andrew Hawley Team Lost Highway 192
379 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 191
380 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 190
380 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 190
382 Cole Hilton GET FIT Cycling 188
382 alex lygo BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 188
384 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 187
385 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 185
385 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing 185
387 Stephen Glass Jens Voigt's Army 184
387 William Zale Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 184
389 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 183
390 Larry Jackson 182
391 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 181
392 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 180
392 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 180
394 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 178
395 Brent Casady 177
396 Craig Schommer leopard cycles 175
397 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 173
398 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 172
398 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 172
400 John Grochau VC Roger 171
401 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 170
402 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 169
402 Adam FARABAUGH Garneau-Quebecor Pro 169
404 Steve Schwaeber Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 167
404 Jake Szymanski With Heart x Tenspeed Hero 167
406 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 166
406 Eddie DeLisle Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 166
408 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 165
409 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 163
409 Scott Kelley Capitol Velo 163
411 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 161
411 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 161
413 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing 160
414 Michael Palmer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 159
415 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 158
416 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 157
417 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 156
418 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 154
419 Cort Buchholz HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 151
420 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 148
421 Dean Tracy Rapha/River City Bicycles 147
422 Crossett Freilinger 144
423 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 143
424 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing 141
425 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 139
426 Byron Breeden 138

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1466
2 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1455
3 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1442
4 Jenna App Cloud Racing 1133
5 Megan Chinburg River City Bicycles Women's Team 1131
6 Sydney Running Ironclad Cycling Team 1115
7 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad Cycling Team 1115
8 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1089
9 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 1069
10 Anna Christiansen HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1056
11 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 880
12 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 878
13 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 869
14 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 867
15 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 862
16 Lana Atchley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 861
17 Jenn Levo Ironclad Cycling Team 857
18 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 857
19 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 855
20 julie cutts Velosports Group 851
21 Serena Bishop All Access Racing 845
22 Amy Shepard Portland Bicycle Studio 844
23 Shelley Dunlop Therapeutic Associates Racing 842
24 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 841
25 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 840
26 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 838
27 Susannah Nelson Ironclad Cycling Team 838
28 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 826
29 Kristin Valentine Ruckus Test Team 824
30 Alice Pennington S&M/Kona Grassroots 821
31 Erin Goodall Ironclad Cycling Team 820
32 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 803
33 Beth kobza Portland Bicycle Studio 772
34 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 765
35 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 764
36 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 585
37 Sara Schroeder Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 580
38 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles Women's Team 580
39 Norrene Godfrey Team Godfrey 579
40 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 577
41 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery 577
42 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 575
43 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 574
44 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 571
45 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 569
46 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 569
47 Misha Fuller 569
48 julie krasniak 568
49 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 568
50 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 564
51 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 562
52 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 559
53 Abby Watson Breadwinner Cycles 558
54 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 557
55 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley Gentle Lovers 556
56 Heather Johnson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 554
57 Gillian Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 553
58 Robin Jacobson Word RCB, presents Grummel 552
59 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 551
60 Vivian Satterfield Ironclad Cycling Team 550
61 Lauren Trolley 549
62 Megan Faris Rapha/River City Bicycles 546
63 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 544
64 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen Racing Machines 544
65 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 542
66 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 539
67 Brianna Walle Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 526
68 Mary Angelo Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 525
69 Martha Walsh Cucina Fresca 522
70 Kristen Bryson 518
71 Cindy Lewellen 518
72 Lara Kessler Ironclad Cycling Team 517
73 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 515
74 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 513
75 Sharon Hart Word RCB, presents Grummel 511
76 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 503
77 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio 501
78 Cristina Mihaescu Ruckus Test Team 500
79 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 499
80 Elise Huggins River City Bicycles Women's Team 469
81 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 465
82 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Cycling Team 455
83 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 300
84 Chelsey Magness 298
85 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 297
85 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines 297
87 solana kline Thump Coffee 296
87 Caroline Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 296
89 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 295
89 Leia Tyrrell Ironclad Cycling Team 295
91 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 294
91 Katrina Marshall 294
91 Samantha Kingshill Shine Riders 294
94 Karen Armstrong Emde Sports 293
95 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central 292
95 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 292
95 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 292
95 Deanna Lloyd Team S+M 292
99 Jessica Gill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 291
100 Sarah Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 290
101 Anne Cheeney Murder of Crows 288
102 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 287
102 Amanda Hoffus Elevated Sports Performance / BendBroadband 287
104 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 286
104 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 286
106 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 285
106 Emily Kieneker Bike Central 285
108 Diane Bradley Rogue 283
108 Emily Heleva-Ponaski River City Bicycles Women's Team 283
110 Melissa Norland Team Dirt 282
110 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 282
110 Jennifer Bartloff Team Alex 282
110 Leah Medure DNR Cycling 282
114 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek 281
115 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 280
115 Jane Quinn Pine Mountain Sports 280
117 Tina Haugbro Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 279
117 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 279
119 Leanne Marinace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 278
120 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 277
120 Kristi Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 277
122 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks 276
122 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 276
124 Claire Tenscher 275
125 Lisa Walker Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 274
126 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 273
126 Cindy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 273
128 Erica Lurie 270
129 Allison Campbell Hammer Velo 269
129 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 269
129 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 269
132 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 267
132 Linda Tesman 267
134 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 266
135 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 265
136 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 264
137 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 262
138 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 261
139 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 258
139 Lori Brault 258
141 Niina Jamsja West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 256
141 Marsa Daniel Team Group Health 256
143 Sarah Max West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 255
144 RUTH HILL Team Cycle Sport 254
145 Melissa Sher 253
145 Crissi Berry 253
147 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 252
148 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 250
149 MacKenzie Madison West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 247
149 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 247
151 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 245
152 Michele Conrad Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 244
153 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 243
154 erica wescott Sunnyside Sports 241
155 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports 239
156 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 236
156 Abby youngwerth BYRDS 236
158 Suzanne Marcoe Portland Bicycle Studio 235
159 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 234
160 Jan Moss Highfive Cycling 231
161 Remy Maguire Team S+M 230
161 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 230
163 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 229
164 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 228
165 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 227
165 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 227
167 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio 226
168 Emily Rimas 225
169 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 224
170 Tricia Fleischer ABD Cycling Club 223
171 Julie Baird Team 10 Barrel 222
172 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 220
173 Stephanie White 219
174 Juliette Oldfield 218
175 Jade Koide Look Good Feel Good 217
176 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 216
177 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 215

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Jon Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 842
2 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 765
3 Cliff McCann Sapol Hill 741
4 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 595
5 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 586
6 Dax Turner Tensegrity PT Cycling 584
7 Seth Patla REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bicycles 579
8 Chad Cheeney Murder of Crows 571
9 Jon Conway The Hub Cyclery 562
10 Kirk Slack TiCycles 562
11 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 536
12 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 533
13 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 530
14 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 520
15 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 482
16 Ben Taber 479
17 Scott Barker 469
18 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 469
19 Sean Rees Cyclepath PDX Racing 465
20 Chuck Hood Twin Six / Lazer 462
21 Jimmy Clarke Boneyard Cycling 455
22 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 455
23 Jordan Norris Joe Bike Racing 440
24 Will Sullivan 431
25 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 428
26 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 391
27 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 386
28 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 378
29 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 300
30 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 299
31 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 298
31 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 298
31 J Brett Sicilian 298
34 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 297
34 Bridget Hildreth Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 297
36 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 296
37 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 295
37 Scotty Carlile Thump Coffee 295
39 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 294
40 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks 293
40 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 293
40 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 293
43 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 292
44 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra Video 291
44 Emily Pfeifer Tensegrity PT Cycling 291
44 Julie Kowal Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 291
47 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 290
48