Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR

OR
January 01, 2015

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Beginner Men

Name Team Points
1 Artur Grochowski Threshold Velo 182
2 Matt Taini 113
3 Andy Borell Threshold Velo 110
4 Drew Trapnell Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 95
5 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 89
6 Jerry Pruiett 89
7 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 86
8 Jeff Baratta Team Planet X USA 84
9 Jim Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas 73
10 Tom Brougham 73
11 Mike Hamness 72
12 matthew giem CVC Racing 63
13 Scott LaPlante Indy 62
14 Peter Hand 61
15 Carl Aldrich 61
16 Bryan Gauntt 61
17 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 58
18 Jeffrey Whitaker 57
19 Brian Wise 57
20 Elijah Salazar Hapi-Go! 56
21 Jared Cozzocrea PDX Devo Junior Cycling 56
22 Brad Crowe 52
23 Ben iwasa 51
24 Garret Holbrook Metropolis Cycles Repair 49
25 Austen Sofhauser 47
26 Eric Alderman 46
27 Dennis Sweeten 46
28 Brian Fuller Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 45
29 Jeff Baertsch Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 42
30 Daniel Kirkham Team 10 Barrel 40
31 Ty Goldsby 39
32 David Kuzma 39
33 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 39
34 Stephen Zadrozny Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 38
35 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA 37
36 Charlie Douthwaite 36
37 Cesar Carrillo 36
38 Jason Dotts Grouptrail Cycling 34
39 Alastair Cox 33
40 Sam Pitcavage 32
41 Scott Wood 30
42 Keith McIntire KimMongers Cycle Club 29
43 Josh Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 29
44 Andreas Stridsland 29
45 Aaron Kravitz 29
46 Doug Merritt KimMongers Cycle Club 27
47 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 27
48 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA 27
49 Nick Collins 27
50 kalani Scott kalani Scott 26
51 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 25
52 John Miles 25
53 Jeff Elton 24
54 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 24
55 Kevin Claggett O2 Endurance 23
56 Jeff Hurt 21
57 Aaron Frechette 19
58 Scott Graves Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 18
59 Mike Lurie bicycleattorney.com 18
60 Colin Marthaller 18
61 Caleb Unger 17
62 Gabriele Canzi Team Polenta 15
63 jim scott 15
64 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 15
65 Garrett Handke 15
66 Nikolas Davis 15
67 Geoffrey Bee Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
68 Owen L Rogers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
69 Greg Logan Deschutes Brewery 14
70 Michael Grindstaff TrailRags Cycling Team 14
71 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team 14
72 Craig Harrison Team Velo Cult 14
73 Charlton Shen 14
74 David Swope 13
75 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 13
76 Jacob Schisel Unattached 12
76 jimmy Pacheco TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 12
78 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12
79 David M Currie 12
80 Carl Steinke Unattached 12
81 Will Lewis Can I change this later? 12
82 Jim White TeBoJi 12
83 Stephen Young 11
84 Damien Sands 11
85 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 11
86 David Wilkes 11
87 Ryan Nyberg 11
88 Evan Tufte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 10
89 Allison Combs 10
90 Scott Rath Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10
91 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10
92 John Degenhardt 10
93 Dan Harrison 10
94 Luke Soto Hapi-Go! 10
95 John Ruyak 9
96 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 9
97 Cheryl Raeburn 9
98 Zachary Goude Team Planet X USA 9
99 Kevin Jin 8
100 Steven Savich Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
101 Don Gutzmann 8
102 David Groskopf 8
103 Rob McDonough 8
104 Michael Perrotti Black Cat 8
105 Phillip Kirkland 8
106 Adam Bruns 7
107 Will Baldwin -- 7
108 Adrian Vogwell 7
109 Mark Timby 7
110 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA 7
111 Matt Jaszkowiak 7
112 D.J. DeAustria Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
113 Anthony Cheng 6
114 Stephen Rich 6
115 Adam Nicholas 6
116 Nathan Boyett 5
117 Michael Sather Guinness Cycling Team 5
118 Dan Gilden Zone5 5
119 Emma Armstrong 4
120 Eric Schmitt OTHR 4
121 Tony Tellache BikesN'More 4
122 Matt Barney Team Velo Cult 4
123 Michael Iacolucci 4
124 Brian Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 4
125 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 3
126 michael khamsot Grouptrail Cycling 3
127 Chad Kimsey Team CRS 3
128 Kyle Busse Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 3
129 Spencer Dandy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
130 Joshua Smith 3
131 Jeb Hendrix Team Velo Cult 2
132 Steven Degregorio 2
133 Ian Kargel Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
134 Quinn Rohlf 2
135 JP Petrin Capitol Velo 2
136 Curtis Miller 2
137 Chris Pew CX Machines 2
138 John Hill Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
139 Alex Hult 1
140 Mark Capalbo Pentangeli 1
141 Benjamin Tomkins Cushman & Wakefield 1
142 Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
143 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 1
144 Daniel Upper 1
145 Tom Armstrong 1
146 Dylan Wiggins 1
147 Ramsey Kail 1
148 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1

Beginner Women

Name Team Points
1 Mary Grace Baxendale Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 97
2 Brittany Stover 87
3 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 82
4 Shannon Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 77
5 Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 68
6 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 65
7 Heather Winfrey Cyclepath PDX Racing 62
8 Kate McGeeney Hood River Velo 61
9 Jody Rose Grouptrail Cycling 59
10 Holly Wells Hapi-Go! 58
11 Britt Olsen CX Machines 57
12 Taylor Snider 56
13 Megan Horst 56
14 Hannah Carlos Metropolis Cycles Repair 54
15 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 49
16 Gwen Hryciw 48
17 Mira Engler CX Machines 48
18 Nadege Dubuisson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 47
19 Kristen Ash Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 46
20 Ashley Lucas 45
21 Heidi Nielsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 45
22 Leslie Thomas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 44
23 Summer Baird Boneyard Cycling 42
24 Lorinda Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 41
25 Corrine Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 38
26 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 38
27 Leah Iwasa 35
28 Lucy Glaize 34
29 Pam Guy 33
30 Nicole Davenport 33
31 Cheryl Raeburn 32
32 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 29
33 Donna Russell Half Penny Cycling Team 29
34 lyndsay Price 28
35 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley 28
36 dina weathers 28
37 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 27
38 Elisa Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 26
39 Erin Rankin Deschutes Brewery 24
40 Sara Thomas 24
41 Kristy Makowichuk 23
42 Rachel Zaidman Koochella 23
43 Allie Keogh Stumptown Cycling Club 21
44 Lydia Lehner TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 21
45 Taunie Alley 20
46 Milli Chennell 20
47 Casey Ferguson 20
48 Sandy Goodson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19
49 Jen Zak 17
50 Alison Rhoads 15
51 Joan Globus 15
52 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15
53 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 15
54 Michaela Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
55 Victoria Hammond 15
56 Kim DiStefano 15
57 Ashley Johnson Boneyard Cycling 14
58 Blair Rajamaki X-Men 14
58 Bridget Hildreth Portland Velo Racing Team 14
60 Maya Foty bicycleattorney.com 14
61 Stacy Holderbaum 14
62 Sarah Lambert 14
63 Donna Roddvik Hood River Velo 14
64 Emma Armstrong 13
65 Jennifer Adamy 13
66 Lori Laws 13
67 Erin Tambs 13
68 Sierra Domaille 12
69 Karissa Campbell 12
70 Lindsay Walker Metropolis Cycles Repair 12
71 Melissa Britsch 11
72 Ashley Puls 11
73 Melinda Halpern 11
74 Emily Hall 11
75 Rachel Palmer 10
76 Emily D Krug 10
77 elizabeth monbouquette TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 10
78 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 10
79 Mary Condron 10
80 Brooke Cabatic 10
81 Giovanna Rosenlicht Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
82 Leah Benson 9
83 Miranda Smith 9
84 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 9
85 Rachel Cameron 9
86 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
87 Anne Haddock Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
88 Alina Dussart KimMongers Cycle Club 8
89 sonja ebert 8
90 Elizabeth Mahon 7
91 Kacy Manahan 7
92 Samantha Trost Team S+M 6
93 Danielle Restuccia 6
94 Sara Bergonzi Biciclista Test Team 6
95 Stacy Larsen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
96 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 4
97 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 4
98 Shari Chapman 4
99 Allison Combs 4
100 Bethany Sloane 3
101 Karon Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
102 Casey Granbois 2
103 Haley Guettler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1
104 Jessica Zahnow 1
105 Paula Wichienkuer 1

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 170
2 David Rosen Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing 159
3 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 140
4 Jack Trumbull Hood River Velo 115
5 Richard Hogan Land Shark 113
6 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 112
7 Tim Schauer Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing 99
8 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates Racing 97
9 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 97
10 David Linthorst Marty's Cycles 95
11 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 92
12 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 92
13 Aaron Coker Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 89
14 David Taylor StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 88
15 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 84
16 Mark Thomas Hood River Velo 81
17 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 80
18 Joel Sherman 77
19 Ed Waters 70
20 Tyson Hart Civilian Velonauts 69
21 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 68
22 Brooks Jenkins 67
23 Chad Atkinson 63
24 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 62
25 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 61
26 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 60
27 Greg Talbert 58
28 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 57
29 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles 53
30 Pete Conklin Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 53
31 Vern Niehaus Team Alex 52
32 Mick Reynolds 46
33 Darrel Jarvis 45
34 Ryan Jarrell Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 36
35 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 36
36 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 34
37 Michael Gasperson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 34
38 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 32
39 jon spicher Vaslades 29
40 Michael Smelser 28
41 Scott Pierce Hutches Slocum CoMotion 28
42 Tony Dirks Rogue 24
43 Michael Burrill 24
44 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 24
45 Doug Bowman 23
46 jimmy Pacheco TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 22
47 Jon Coney 21
48 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 21
49 Doug Brecht Multnomah Athletic Club 19
50 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 19
51 Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 18
52 Jon Buffaloman Bouffleur Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 16
53 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 16
54 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 16
55 Patrick Palmer HiFi Sound Cycling Components 15
56 Todd Foreman-Kinder Veloforma 14
57 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 13
57 Joshua Green Deschutes Brewery 13
57 Chris Wierman 13
57 Mike DeSalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 13
61 John Livingston Murder of Crows 13
62 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 13
63 Jake Linford Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
64 Toby Schmidt Joe Bike Racing 12
65 Mark Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12
66 Ryan Schimpf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12
67 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
68 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 11
69 Brian Witty Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11
70 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 10
71 James Thompson 10
72 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 10
73 Tim White Word RCB, presents Grummel 9
74 Christopher McCarthy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
75 Abe Covello Team Planet X USA 8
76 James D Thompson Unattached 8
77 Rob Bingham Cycle Sport Racing Team 7
78 Kenny Prowse Half Penny Cycling Team 7
79 Corey Foster 7
80 Beau Burggraff Longshanks 7
81 Ramsey Kail 6
82 Jacob Roth 6
83 Eron Riddle 6
84 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
85 Justin Lair The Hub Cyclery 5
86 Kyle Busse Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 4
87 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
88 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
89 Eugene Ezman Hapi-Go! 3
90 Jim Hendrickson Fort George Cycling 2
91 Ben Helgren 2

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 404.0
2 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 346.0
3 Davis Melkonian Hood River Velo 282.0
4 Caleb Trumbull Hood River Velo 281.0
5 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 276.0
6 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 259.0
7 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 236.0
8 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 233.0
9 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 233.0
10 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 219.0
11 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 218.0
12 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 206.0
13 Griffin Smith 190.0
14 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 189.0
15 Owen L Rogers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 185.0
16 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 178.0
17 Spencer Hills South State Cycling 170.0
18 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 168.0
19 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 167.0
20 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 156.0
21 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 147.0
22 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 146.0
23 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 144.0
24 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 139.0
25 Jared Cozzocrea PDX Devo Junior Cycling 136.0
26 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 132.0
27 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy 132.0
28 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 131.0
29 Jace Petersen Hood River Velo 127.0
30 Justin Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 123.0
31 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy 121.0
32 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 119.0
33 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 116.0
34 Duncan Howell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 109.0
35 Zane Globus-OHarra Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 108.0
36 Luke Soto Hapi-Go! 103.0
37 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling 102.0
38 Miles Revenaugh 97.0
39 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 93.0
40 Jack Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 91.0
41 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling 88.0
42 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 87.0
43 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy 83.0
44 Cassell Lefevre Hood River Velo 80.0
45 Benjamin Boroff bicycleattorney.com 80.0
46 Daniel Smith Andromeda 77.0
47 Peyton Logue Land Shark 75.0
48 Erik Hammerquist Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 74.0
49 Jesse Polay Bend Endurance Academy 70.0
50 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 69.0
51 Jakob Stoller Jake and Dad 68.5
52 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 68.0
53 Emerson Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 62.0
54 Tyler Lovejoy Bend Endurance Academy 62.0
55 Benicio Thorne Grouptrail Cycling 62.0
56 Dane Reynolds 58.0
57 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 57.0
58 Jackson Loftus Stumptown Cycling Club 52.5
59 Evan Martin Bend Endurance Academy 52.0
60 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 51.0
61 Jeremy King Corvallis United 48.0
62 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 47.0
63 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 47.0
64 Elijah Shulman 43.0
65 Sean Harple SWEAT360 43.0
66 Koa Smith 42.0
67 Andrew Snowden South State Cycling 40.0
68 Caleb Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 39.0
69 Alexander Bennett Cycle University 39.0
70 jackson jones BYRDS 37.0
71 Hayden Wierman 37.0
72 Jaben Gayheart Trusty Switchblade 36.0
73 Henry Winnenberg 35.0
74 Cole Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 35.0
75 Nicholas Rich 34.0
76 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 32.0
77 Ryan DeVries bicilista 31.0
78 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 31.0
79 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 30.0
80 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 30.0
81 Luke Frechette 29.0
82 Nolan Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 27.0
83 McKenzie Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 27.0
84 aidan gonzales Hood River Velo 26.0
85 Riley Hooks Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 25.0
86 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 25.0
87 Jacob Litton 25.0
88 Benjamin Tai Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 25.0
89 Tom Upper Corvallis United 23.0
90 Brennan Pool 22.0
91 Dylan Makowichuk 21.0
92 Ethan Kobrowski Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 21.0
93 Christian Dobbins West End Jr 19.0
94 Ketner Mizée Grouptrail Cycling 18.0
95 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 18.0
96 Gavin Sunderland 17.0
97 Jack Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 17.0
98 Federico Spedini Biciclista Test Team 17.0
99 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 15.0
100 Andrew Nolke Rogue 15.0
101 Ian Baer 15.0
102 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 15.0
103 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 15.0
104 Bora Haller Corvallis United 15.0
105 Alex White Word RCB, presents Grummel 14.0
106 Ellie Scurlock Cycle Analysis 13.0
107 Emmett Reeb Pine Mountain Sports 13.0
108 Andrew Hull 13.0
109 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 13.0
110 Ian Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 11.0
111 Jackson Avery Team Root Beer 11.0
112 Charley Myers 10.0
113 Axel Evenque 10.0
114 Connor Adamy 10.0
114 Tanner Brownback 10.0
116 Eli Peterson 9.0
117 Quinlyn Benning 9.0
118 Raymond Hill 9.0
119 Sebastian Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9.0
120 Jake Radtke Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9.0
121 Gunnar Sorenson 9.0
122 Zachary Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 9.0
123 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 8.0
124 Dylan Menche 8.0
125 Gavin Kalimanis 8.0
126 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com 8.0
127 Luke Lehman 7.0
128 Scott Santaguida Bend Endurance Academy 7.0
129 Sage Doggett PDX Devo Junior Cycling 7.0
130 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 7.0
131 Chance Caruso 7.0
132 Oscar Powell 6.0
133 Nate Dezellem 6.0
134 Connery Haug PDX Devo Junior Cycling 6.0
135 Jackson Pringle 6.0
136 Simon Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 5.0
137 Jack Arildson Slalom Consulting 5.0
138 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 5.0
139 Landon Flemmer PDX Devo Junior Cycling 5.0
140 John Bradley 4.0
141 Andrew Ard 4.0
142 Trystan Braaten 4.0
143 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 4.0
144 Oliver Chapin 3.0
145 Zach Fisher 3.0
146 Ryan Gutierrez Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3.0
147 Michael Zoormajian PDX Devo Junior Cycling 2.0
148 Jacob Enos 2.0
149 Gabe Fouts-Carrico The Spokesmen 2.0
150 Jake Johansen Team 10 Barrel 1.0

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 377
2 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 351
3 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 285
4 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! 273
5 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 218
6 Ava Lilley 200
7 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 196
8 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 163
9 Samantha Trost Team S+M 150
10 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 149
11 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 142
12 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 138
13 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 126
14 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 120
15 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 117
16 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 111
17 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 105
18 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 89
19 Allyson Selander BYRDS 87
20 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 82
21 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 79
22 Elizabeth McKnight Trusty Switchblade 78
23 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 78
24 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 72
25 Emma Kane Corvallis United 71
26 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 69
27 Katerina Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 69
28 Grace Green BYRDS 68
29 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 64
30 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 60
31 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 60
32 Lauren Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 59
33 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS 59
34 Rylee C McConnell Ace Window Tinting 57
35 Johanna Dezellem 54
36 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 48
37 Ana Marie Rich Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 47
38 Natalie Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing 44
39 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 42
40 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 41
41 Emma Ward Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 40
42 Eleanor Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 37
43 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 32
44 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 28
45 Anna Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 23
46 Madeline Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 21
47 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 15
48 Sierra Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 14
49 McKenzie Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 12
50 Anna Rosenberg 12
51 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go! 12
52 Lily Tewfik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 9

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 415.0
2 Jeff Otto Audi 330.0
3 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 325.0
4 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 259.0
5 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 248.0
6 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 237.5
7 Ron Strasser Team S+M 218.0
8 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 210.0
9 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 205.5
10 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 193.0
11 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 190.5
12 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 187.5
13 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 186.5
14 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 184.0
15 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 180.0
16 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 177.0
17 John Weathers Audi 176.0
18 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 170.0
19 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 161.5
20 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 161.0
21 Mark Schwyhart bicycleattorney.com 157.0
22 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 151.0
23 Martin Fuss Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 149.0
24 Andrio Abero Muscle Milk/Specialized 148.0
25 Mark Bradley Unattached 146.0
26 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 146.0
27 Marcel Russenbarger Deschutes Brewery 145.0
28 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 145.0
29 Terry Knight 143.0
30 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 139.5
31 John Slawta Land Shark 138.0
32 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 138.0
33 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 137.0
34 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 134.5
35 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 134.0
36 Stephen Staha Bob's Big Butt 134.0
37 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 132.0
38 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 128.0
39 Matt Williams Thump Coffee 126.5
40 Kelly Myers Portland Velo Racing Team 125.5
41 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 123.0
42 Brian Little KimMongers Cycle Club 121.0
43 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 120.5
44 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 119.0
45 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 118.0
46 Gabe Doebler Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 116.5
47 Cliff McCann Sapol Hill 116.0
48 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport 114.0
49 Steve Lacey Team S+M 113.0
50 Alan Ott Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 112.0
51 Justin Watkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 112.0
52 Webster Wilson VMR Racing 110.0
53 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 109.5
54 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 109.0
55 Patrick Butsch 109.0
56 Michael Longmire MBW 108.0
57 John Wilson Team S+M 108.0
58 Tom Webb Team Rose City 107.0
59 Edward Lanton 102.0
60 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 99.5
61 Andy Kunkler Hood River Velo 99.0
62 Loren Russell 99.0
63 Kyle Stephens KimMongers Cycle Club 98.5
64 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycles Repair 98.0
65 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 98.0
66 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 98.0
67 Steven Miller 95.0
68 Steve Chapin Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 93.0
69 Jeffrey Whitaker 92.5
70 Keith McIntire KimMongers Cycle Club 91.5
71 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 91.0
72 Skye Fitzgerald Spin Film 90.5
73 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 90.0
74 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 88.5
75 Jeff Hough 88.0
76 Michael Bansmer 88.0
77 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 88.0
78 John Lansing 88.0
79 Tony Weber 87.0
80 Jonathon Hinkle Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 87.0
81 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 86.5
82 Darren Smith StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 86.5
83 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 86.0
84 Eric McKee Marty's Cycles 85.0
85 John Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 85.0
86 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! 84.0
87 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 84.0
88 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 84.0
89 Aaron Even VMR Racing 83.5
90 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 83.0
91 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 83.0
92 Doug Merritt KimMongers Cycle Club 82.5
93 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA 82.5
94 Erik Carlson 81.0
95 Craig Bontly 81.0
96 Mike Campbell 80.0
97 Brian Anthony Portland Bicycle Studio 80.0
98 Greg Talbert 80.0
99 David Spurr 79.0
100 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 79.0
101 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 78.0
102 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 77.0
103 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo 76.0
104 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 75.5
105 Bernard Acevedo Real Wheels Bicycle Studio 75.0
106 Cosmic Miller My Lovely Wife 75.0
107 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 75.0
108 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 75.0
109 Nolan Restivo Workhorse Cycles 74.5
110 Steve Petersen Hood River Velo 74.0
111 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 74.0
112 Scott Bradway 73.5
113 Erik Offner 73.0
114 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 72.0
115 Eric Cress 71.5
116 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 71.5
117 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 71.5
118 Michael Wilson Team S+M 71.5
119 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 71.0
120 Jason Reynolds Rare Disease Cycling 71.0
121 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 70.0
121 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 27.0
122 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 69.5
123 Chris Page bobs burgers 69.0
124 Chris Thoman VMR Racing 69.0
125 Joe Gomez Team Mudman 69.0
126 Daniel Melkonian Hood River Velo 69.0
127 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 68.5
128 Brett Boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing 68.0
129 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 67.5
130 Max Frixione 67.5
131 Chuck Hood Lazer / Twin Six 67.0
132 Jeff Turner Dallas Bike Works 66.0
133 Paul Mautner Veloforma 65.5
134 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 65.0
135 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 64.0
136 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 63.0
137 Alexander Roddvik Hood River Velo 63.0
138 Greg Eyerly 62.0
139 Jeff Chochon 62.0
140 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 62.0
141 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 62.0
142 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 61.5
143 Derek Hardinge 61.0
144 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 60.0
145 Eric Pool Team 10 Barrel 60.0
146 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo 60.0
147 Ryan Paddock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 60.0
148 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 60.0
149 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 59.0
150 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 59.0
151 Steve Girard Marty's Cycles 59.0
152 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing 58.5
153 Matthew Crampton KimMongers Cycle Club 58.0
154 Joshua DeGraff Grouptrail Cycling 58.0
155 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 57.5
156 Peter Spir Team S+M 57.0
157 Chris Moore 57.0
158 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 57.0
159 Chris Wierman 56.5
160 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 56.0
161 Thomas Cody Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 56.0
162 Bradford Goodson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 55.5
163 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 55.0
164 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 55.0
165 Jeff Quinn VELOART 55.0
166 Chad Smeltzer Portland Bicycle Studio 54.5
167 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 54.5
168 Destry Stoner Marty's Cycles 54.0
169 George P.S. McConnell Ace Window Tinting 53.0
170 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 53.0
171 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 53.0
172 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 53.0
173 Banjo Weymouth West End Bikes/Specialized 52.5
174 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 52.0
175 Ralph Tolli Boneyard Cycling 52.0
176 Michael Davis 52.0
177 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 52.0
178 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 51.5
179 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 51.0
180 Eric Hagstette 50.5
181 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 50.0
182 Dave Metz 50.0
183 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 50.0
184 John Hatfield Audi 49.5
185 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 49.0
186 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 49.0
187 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 49.0
188 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 49.0
189 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky 48.0
190 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 48.0
191 Alex Dombroski Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 48.0
192 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 48.0
193 Jay Battleson Unattached 47.0
194 Mark Miller Team Dirt 47.0
195 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 47.0
196 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 46.5
197 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 46.5
198 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 45.0
199 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 45.0
200 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 44.5
201 Scott Goodrich Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 44.0
202 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows 44.0
203 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 44.0
204 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 44.0
205 Carl Werner 43.0
206 MICHAEL THIRKILL 43.0
207 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 43.0
208 Paul Whitworth 42.0
209 Johnny Burrell Portland Bicycle Studio 42.0
210 Mike DeSalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 42.0
211 Terry Campbell KimMongers Cycle Club 41.5
212 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 41.0
213 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 41.0
214 Ed Rogers Ace Window Tinting 40.0
215 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 40.0
216 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing 40.0
217 Charles Stearns Team Bobs-bicycles.com 40.0
218 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 39.5
219 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 39.0
220 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 39.0
221 Sam Medrano 39.0
222 Mark Lipchick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 39.0
223 John Nicholas DNR Cycling 39.0
224 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA 39.0
225 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 38.0
226 Craig Rutledge Marty's Cycles 38.0
227 James Owen Capitol Velo 38.0
228 Patrick Beeson Team Velo Cult 37.5
229 John Ramey 37.0
230 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 36.5
231 Josh Wilhite 36.0
232 Roger Wimberly Marty's Cycles 36.0
233 Giles Rickett 36.0
234 Andrew Stewart TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 36.0
235 Paul Greenwalt bicycleattorney.com 36.0
236 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 35.0
237 David Hart Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 35.0
238 Shaun Staples Team Bobs-bicycles.com 34.5
239 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 34.5
240 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components 34.5
241 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing 34.5
242 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 34.0
243 Ryan Sudbury 34.0
244 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 34.0
245 Michael Kender Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 34.0
246 Drexell Barnes Ace Window Tinting 34.0
247 Scott A Rider Grouptrail Cycling 34.0
248 Ronald Kizziar Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 34.0
249 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 34.0
250 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 34.0
251 Troy Nelson Twin Six 33.5
252 Bryan McGeeny Hood River Velo 33.0
253 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 33.0
254 Michael Coe Boneyard Cycling 33.0
255 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling 33.0
256 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 33.0
257 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 32.0
258 Anthony San Filippo Rolf Prima 32.0
259 Scott Kleiner 32.0
260 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 31.0
261 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 31.0
262 Ed Dalton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 31.0
263 Richard Bush Pistis 31.0
264 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com 30.0
265 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 30.0
266 Thomas Venzon 30.0
267 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 30.0
268 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 30.0
269 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 30.0
270 Brooks Jenkins 30.0
271 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 29.5
272 John Lulich 29.0
273 Joe Slaughter 29.0
274 jeff townsend Plus 3 29.0
275 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 29.0
276 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 29.0
277 Ryan Ness Thump Coffee 29.0
278 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 29.0
279 Chris Foertsch 28.0
280 Scott Sampson Da Hui Race 28.0
281 Dave Burnard 28.0
282 Robert Fox Half Penny Cycling Team 28.0
283 Devin Bailly Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 28.0
284 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 28.0
285 Tim Hanrahan unaffiliated at moment 28.0
286 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 28.0
287 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing 28.0
288 Steve Van Bergen 28.0
289 Thomas J Meier 28.0
290 Joe Tysoe 27.0
291 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 27.0
292 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 27.0
293 Jay Marsh Boneyard Cycling 27.0
294 Gary Holm 27.0
295 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 27.0
296 Andy Olsson Hood River Velo 26.5
297 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES 26.0
298 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 26.0
299 Blaine Zumwalt 26.0
300 Dan Salvey 26.0
301 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 26.0
302 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 26.0
303 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 25.0
304 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 25.0
305 Dewayne Little 25.0
306 Paul Wertzberger SABA 25.0
307 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycles 25.0
308 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 25.0
309 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 25.0
310 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25.0
311 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 25.0
312 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 24.5
313 Ben Hein Boneyard Cycling 24.0
314 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 24.0
315 Ed Locke Cyclepath PDX Racing 24.0
316 Philip Litchfield Half Penny Cycling Team 24.0
317 Marc Angelo CX Machines 24.0
318 Mick Reynolds 24.0
319 Yuji Sumimoto 24.0
320 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles 24.0
321 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 23.5
322 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 23.5
323 Glen Gann Land Shark 23.0
324 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 23.0
325 Marty Taylor Simply Cycle 23.0
326 Todd Stewart 23.0
327 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 23.0
328 Cal Stone 23.0
329 Kristian Mickelson T-WREX 22.5
330 Tristan Jones 22.5
331 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 22.0
332 Jeff Beltramini Mafia Racing NW 22.0
333 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 22.0
334 Al Kenstler 22.0
335 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 22.0
336 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 22.0
337 Anthony Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 22.0
338 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 22.0
339 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 21.0
340 Todd Berger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 21.0
341 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 21.0
342 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 21.0
343 Doug Spencer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 21.0
344 David Macfarlane Roseburg Racing 21.0
345 Chad Swanson Team S+M 21.0
346 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 21.0
347 Greg Freyberg Boneyard Cycling 20.5
348 Brad Sigurdson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20.0
349 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 20.0
350 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 20.0
351 Shawn Rader 20.0
352 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 20.0
353 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 20.0
354 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 20.0
355 Robert Luoma 20.0
356 Matt Forness 19.5
357 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing 19.0
358 Kent Cramer Boneyard Cycling 19.0
359 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 19.0
360 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 19.0
361 Joe Field Field/Jerger 19.0
362 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 19.0
363 Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 19.0
364 Joseph Fricke Cyclepath PDX Racing 19.0
365 Joseph Hoerner Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 19.0
366 Scott Churchill Service Course Velo 19.0
367 Bob Kuehn Boneyard Cycling 19.0
368 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 19.0
369 Geoff Wittreich 19.0
370 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 19.0
371 Jason Allen Visenka 19.0
372 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 18.0
373 Michael Moody 18.0
374 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 18.0
375 Dale Webster Bike Newport-Bier One 18.0
376 Matthew S Martel Interurban 18.0
377 Jason Dotts Grouptrail Cycling 18.0
378 Kelly Dodenhoff 18.0
379 Joe Carpenter Team 10 Barrel 18.0
380 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com 18.0
381 Gabriel Cabatic 17.5
382 Robb Farrington 17.0
383 Bob Daugherty Cyclepath PDX Racing 17.0
384 Bill Alsup bicycleattorney.com 17.0
385 Jeffrey Turner Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 17.0
386 john Adkins 17.0
387 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo 17.0
388 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 16.5
389 R. Britt 16.0
390 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16.0
391 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 16.0
392 Mark Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 16.0
393 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com 16.0
394 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 16.0
395 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 15.0
396 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com 15.0
396 Matt Betts Corvallis Cyclery Racing 15.0
398 Dan Bittick 15.0
399 Ryan Miles The Hub Cyclery 15.0
399 Joshua Johnston 15.0
401 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 15.0
402 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 15.0
403 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA 15.0
404 Scott Pierce Hutches Slocum CoMotion 15.0
405 Steve Rapp Allegro Cyclery 15.0
406 Charles Barrett 15.0
407 Colin Cunningham 15.0
408 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 15.0
409 Rick Larson 15.0
410 Emanuel McGladrey Holy Moly Velo 14.5
411 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 14.0
412 Rick Eppinger Marty's Cycles 14.0
412 Craig Diehl 14.0
414 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 14.0
415 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 14.0
416 Ian Stromquist Dirty Fingers Bikes 14.0
416 Brendan Flynn Champions of Krynn 14.0
418 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 14.0
419 Eric Power Murder of Crows 14.0
419 andrew Deschutes Brewery 14.0
419 Mark Pearson 14.0
422 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 14.0
423 Frank Nelson 14.0
424 Joel Sherman 14.0
425 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 14.0
426 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14.0
427 Terry Mallon Go Ducks/Gorge Velo 14.0
427 Scott Rath Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14.0
427 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 14.0
430 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14.0
431 Ryan McIntyre 13.5
432 Bill Salbador 13.0
433 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 13.0
434 Dennis Sweeten 13.0
435 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 13.0
436 Curtis Haynie Hood River Velo 13.0
437 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 13.0
438 John Mitchem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 13.0
439 John Miles 13.0
440 Beny Ambauen Murder of Crows 13.0
441 Maury Harris 13.0
442 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 13.0
443 George Mount 13.0
444 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 13.0
445 Dave Torrance 13.0
446 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 13.0
447 Andrew Duncan KimMongers Cycle Club 13.0
448 Barry Rich BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13.0
449 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 12.0
450 Tim Peterson Boneyard Cycling 12.0
451 Chris Bathke 12.0
451 Kyle Gorman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12.0
451 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 12.0
451 David Marchi Murder of Crows 12.0
455 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 12.0
456 Josh Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 12.0
457 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks 12.0
458 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 12.0
459 Eric Evans 12.0
460 Jason Musengo Portland Bicycle Studio 12.0
461 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 12.0
462 David Hewett The Spokesmen 12.0
463 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team 12.0
464 Alex Accetta Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11.5
465 Erik Peterson 11.0
466 Joe Moll 11.0
467 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 11.0
467 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 11.0
467 Tyler Jackson Half Penny Cycling Team 11.0
467 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 11.0
471 Tom Palke Team Mudman 11.0
472 Russell Speirn Portland Velo Racing Team 11.0
473 David Bussey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 10.5
474 Sean McCarthy Team 10 Barrel 10.0
475 Tim Beard 10.0
475 Tim Sinatra Buy Local Cycling 10.0
475 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 10.0
475 Erik Haunold 10.0
475 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 10.0
475 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 10.0
475 Keith Leavitt 10.0
475 Karl Bailey Rebound/Tireless Velo 10.0
475 Michael Digiorgio 10.0
484 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling 10.0
485 Steven Soto Hapi-Go! 10.0
486 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 10.0
487 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 10.0
487 Kyle Gomez Boneyard Cycling 10.0
489 Eric Teel Service Course Velo 10.0
490 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 10.0
491 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com 10.0
492 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go! 10.0
493 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 10.0
493 Joel Madrone Breadwinner Cycles 10.0
493 Dustin Henderson Murder of Crows 10.0
496 Rob Bingham Cycle Sport Racing Team 10.0
497 Michael Kolb Team Mudman 9.5
498 Bill Klingler KimMongers Cycle Club 9.5
499 Stephen Gomez Super Relax Concept 9.0
500 Daniel Upper 9.0
500 Chad Atkinson 9.0
502 Paul DeVries bicilista 9.0
503 Mike Bene Jens Voigt's Army 9.0
504 Craig Ruby League of Sportsing Gentlemen 9.0
505 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9.0
506 Andy Morris 9.0
507 Tony Pitone 9.0
508 Duane Strawser ol'Republic/SHO-AIR 9.0
508 Troy Clear 9.0
508 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 9.0
508 Tiago Reis 9.0
512 Norm Swygert Unattached 9.0
513 Spencer Davenport 9.0
514 Jerry Radant Boneyard Cycling 9.0
515 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9.0
516 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 9.0
517 Wade Hewitt Pentangeli 9.0
518 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 9.0
519 Steve Kresl 9.0
520 D'Arcy Owen 8.5
521 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.0
522 JP Petrin Capitol Velo 8.0
523 Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling 8.0
524 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 8.0
525 Michel Waller Deschutes Brewery 8.0
525 Jeff Clay 8.0
527 Toby Contreras 8.0
528 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 8.0
529 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 8.0
530 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7.5
530 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7.5
530 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 7.5
533 Justin Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 7.0
533 Lauren Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 7.0
535 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 7.0
536 James Lais 7.0
536 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 7.0
538 David Tsai Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7.0
539 Doug Brecht Multnomah Athletic Club 7.0
540 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 7.0
540 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport 7.0
542 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 7.0
543 Kyle Gunsul 7.0
544 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 7.0
545 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 7.0
546 Heath Brown 7.0
546 Jon Hansen Pine Mountain Sports 7.0
548 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
549 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7.0
550 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar 7.0
551 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 7.0
552 Ben Baltazar 7.0
553 Steve Black 6.5
553 Tom Kretz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6.5
553 Holland LaRue Team Finger 6.5
556 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 6.5
557 Donna Rosenberg Donna Rosenberg 6.0
557 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 6.0
559 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 6.0
560 Michael McLandress Boneyard Cycling 6.0
561 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 6.0
562 Dean Bailey 6.0
563 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 6.0
564 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 6.0
565 David Smith 6.0
566 Jason Skelton Word RCB, presents Grummel 6.0
567 Edward W Tyynismaa Hood River Velo 6.0
568 Matthew Jetton 6.0
569 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 6.0
570 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 5.5
570 Danny Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 5.5
572 Chris Rinehart Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 5.5
573 Scott Sargeant bicycleattorney.com 5.0
573 Drew Trapnell Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 5.0
573 Brendan Quinlan Team Bob's Red Mill 5.0
573 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 5.0
577 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 5.0
578 Paul Souders Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.0
578 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 5.0
578 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing Team 5.0
581 Jason Zadow Civilian Velonauts 5.0
582 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky 5.0
583 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling 5.0
584 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
585 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5.0
586 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 5.0
586 Keith Levesque Rogue 5.0
586 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 5.0
586 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling 5.0
590 Scott Decker Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5.0
591 Brian Foresta Portland Bicycle Studio 5.0
592 Kevin Drake Portland Bicycle Studio 5.0
592 Jon Langbehn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.0
592 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing 5.0
592 Steve Yenne Half Penny Cycling Team 5.0
592 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 5.0
592 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 5.0
598 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 5.0
599 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 5.0
600 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 5.0
601 Adam Holt Boneyard Cycling 5.0
602 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.5
602 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 4.5
604 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.5
605 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes 4.0
606 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 4.0
607 Fred Smelser 4.0
607 Dan Werle Unattached 4.0
607 Rick Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 4.0
610 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4.0
611 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 4.0
612 Dale Navish Deschutes Brewery 4.0
612 Mark Backus Boneyard Cycling 4.0
614 Charles Thomas Boneyard Cycling 4.0
615 Chris Sautter Yakima Bike Vigilantes 4.0
615 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 4.0
615 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
618 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 4.0
619 Simon Robins Team Wooly Mammoth 4.0
620 Mike Olson WebCyclery.com 4.0
620 John Livingston Murder of Crows 4.0
622 Jeff Dill Team Mudman 4.0
623 Mark DeResta Hood River Velo 4.0
624 Mark Rasmussen RIDGE Cyclesport 4.0
625 David Saltzberg Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 4.0
626 Matthew Wilkins Team Velo Cult 3.5
627 James Graves 3.0
627 Monica Bilodeau 3.0
627 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 3.0
627 David Miller Team Rose City 3.0
631 Peter Vraniak 3.0
632 Nick Gilbert Unattached 3.0
633 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3.0
634 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3.0
635 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 3.0
636 Matt Hooge 3.0
637 Jared Lathrop 3.0
638 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3.0
638 Josh Platis KimMongers Cycle Club 3.0
638 Ted Taylor The Hub Cyclery 3.0
638 Beau Eastes Woodpecker Trucking 3.0
642 Craig Aaker 3.0
643 Javad Simonsen Cyclepath PDX Racing 2.5
643 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2.5
645 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2.0
646 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 2.0
647 Stephen Smith The Hub Cyclery 2.0
648 Matt James 2.0
649 Jason Bietz 2.0
650 Jason Ellis 2.0
651 Pat Kudszus Team Lazy Tarantulas 2.0
652 Luther Birdzell 2.0
653 Tim Turk 2.0
654 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 2.0
655 Mike Zoormajian Yakima Bike Vigilantes 2.0
656 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 2.0
657 Mike Packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 2.0
658 Jim White TeBoJi 2.0
659 Mike Heenan 2.0
659 Steven Ohlhaber Garner Northbrook Cycling Club 2.0
661 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 2.0
662 Neil Gibson 2.0
663 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 1.5
663 Bill Ellis 1.5
665 Ashley Williams Mud Man 1.0
666 Leland Jossy Bush League Wrenchers 1.0
666 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0
668 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 1.0
669 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 1.0
670 Jerald Winfrey Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.0
671 Jeff Horn 1.0
671 Robert Christensen Team S+M 1.0
671 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 1.0
674 Christopher Van Tilburg Hood River Velo 1.0
675 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.0
676 Kenny Prowse Half Penny Cycling Team 1.0
677 Kevin Dickson 1.0
677 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 1.0
679 Jeff Elton 1.0
680 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 1.0
681 Justin Johnson The Hub Cyclery 1.0
682 Tim Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 1.0
683 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 1.0
684 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing 1.0

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Deborah Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 266
2 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles 230
3 Lora Melkonian Hood River Velo 202
4 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 201
5 Donna Rosenberg Donna Rosenberg 197
6 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 196
7 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 189
8 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 176
9 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 174
10 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 172
11 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 161
12 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 159
13 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 154
14 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 142
15 Kate Rodriguez 142
16 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 140
17 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 128
18 Karen Dwyer 126
19 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 125
20 Hazel Gross CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 119
21 Renee Scott Deschutes Brewery 117
22 Linda Tesman 116
23 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 115
24 Joyce Colosimo 113
25 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 108
26 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 106
27 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 105
28 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls 105
29 Elise Huggins Portland Bicycle Studio 105
30 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 105
31 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 100
32 Lindsey Kennedy Rebound/Tireless Velo 91
33 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 89
34 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 89
35 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes 88
36 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis 88
37 Jaini Van Scholtzen Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 88
38 Melissa Uland Metropolis Cycles Repair 87
39 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 86
40 Meagan Bozeman Fred Meyer Elite Racing Team 84
41 Leslie Griffith Boneyard Cycling 84
42 Juliette Oldfield 83
43 AJA STONER Marty's Cycles 83
44 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 83
45 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 82
46 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 80
47 Loraine Blake Cyclepath PDX Racing 80
48 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 78
49 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 78
50 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 76
51 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 75
52 Cecily Norris Highfive Cycling 74
53 Mary Dallas Hutch's/Bend Dental 74
54 Barbara Culver 73
55 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 72
56 Anne Davis Usher Portland Bicycle Studio 70
57 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 70
58 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 70
59 Jan Moss Highfive Cycling 66
60 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 65
61 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 65
62 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 64
63 Maya Foty bicycleattorney.com 63
64 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 61
65 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 60
66 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 58
67 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 56
68 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 52
69 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 50
70 Sherry Schwenderlauf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 48
71 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 47
72 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 46
73 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 45
74 Sara Thomas 44
75 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 44
76 Pam Reid Team Rose City 43
77 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 43
78 Jenny Kneece 42
79 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 42
80 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 42
81 Lori Brault 41
82 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 40
83 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 39
84 Christina Ford 38
85 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 38
86 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 36
87 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 36
88 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 35
89 Allison Whitworth 34
90 Jill Petersen Hood River Velo 34
91 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 33
92 Debby Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 30
93 Renee Pype Team S+M 30
94 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 29
95 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 29
96 Sheilagh Griffin Grouptrail Cycling 29
97 Alicia Jones Team Betaseron 28
98 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 27
99 Linda Caporicci Unattached 27
100 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 27
101 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 25
102 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club 25
103 Sara LaBarge Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 24
104 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 23
105 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 23
106 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 23
107 Margi Bradway Team S+M 23
108 Erin Reis Braking Bad 23
109 Cheryl Januzzi Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 21
110 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 21
111 Patty Sturdevant bicycleattorney.com 20
112 Tessa Sugahara Highfive Cycling 19
113 Brenna Lopez-Otero Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 19
114 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 18
115 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 17
116 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 16
117 Kristi Woods 15
118 Heidi Hansel-Pauly 15
119 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 15
120 Michaela Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
121 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 15
122 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14
123 Tami McGonagle 14
124 Shellie Heggenberger Deschutes Brewery 14
125 Michelle Wimberly Mud Bunnies 13
126 Siobhan McNulty Boneyard Cycling 13
127 Ashley Teren 13
128 Traci Anderson 13
129 Samantha Rousculp Team Awesome 13
130 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 12
131 melanie lute 12
132 Lisa Chancellor 12
133 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 12
134 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 11
135 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 10
136 Julia Fudge Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 10
137 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 9
138 Norrene Godfrey Team Chuck 8
139 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 7
140 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
141 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7
142 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 7
143 Bridget Hildreth Portland Velo Racing Team 7
144 Frances Gehring Hammer Velo 7
145 Sami Fournier Murder of Crows 7
146 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 6
147 Annie Eustis 6
148 Jennifer Johnson Hood River Velo 5
149 Stephanie Roulon 5
150 Krista Anderson 5
150 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 5
152 Melissa Chureau 4
153 Petit Marchi Murder of Crows 4

Men A

Name Team Points
1 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 189.5
2 Josh Kelley Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 181.0
3 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen 173.0
4 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 168.5
5 Sean Babcock Team S+M 153.0
6 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB 153.0
7 Mitchell Trux PDX TI / HUB / RCB 139.5
8 Andrew Coe PDX TI / HUB / RCB 130.0
9 Leland Gilmore The Athletic 123.0
10 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 118.0
11 Paul LaCava Giant 99.0
12 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 96.0
13 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 89.0
14 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 80.0
15 Stephen Gann Service Course Velo 80.0
16 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 77.0
17 Michael Smelser 76.0
18 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 76.0
19 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 71.0
20 Trevor Pratt 70.0
21 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 70.0
22 Ryan Trebon Clement 66.5
23 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 65.5
24 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 64.0
25 Quinn Keogh Team S+M 63.0
26 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 60.0
27 Carl Decker Giant 58.0
28 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 58.0
29 Ross Jacques Colavita-Valentine 57.0
30 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 55.5
31 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 53.0
32 Matt Dooley Comare Cycles 53.0
33 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 50.0
34 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 48.5
35 Colin Rowan Portland Bicycle Studio 47.0
36 Christopher Jones The Athletic 45.0
37 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 44.0
38 Ian Jungjohann League of Sportsing Gentlemen 42.0
39 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 40.0
40 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 36.0
41 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 34.0
42 Ryan Garner Olympia Cycling Team 32.0
43 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 32.0
44 Ryan Comeau Portland Bicycle Studio 32.0
45 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 32.0
46 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 30.0
47 Joshua Johnston 30.0
48 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 30.0
49 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 30.0
50 Patrick Means Team S+M 29.0
51 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 28.5
52 Brett Magner 28.0
53 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 27.0
54 Ryan Gracey Marty's Cycles 27.0
55 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 27.0
56 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 27.0
57 David Wilcox The Athletic 27.0
58 Christian Buesch Corvallis Cyclery Racing 26.0
59 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 26.0
60 Joel Madrone Breadwinner Cycles 25.0
61 Damian Schmitt Portland Bicycle Studio 24.0
62 Matt Fox Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 24.0
63 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 23.0
64 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 23.0
65 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 22.0
66 Chad Cheeney Bend Endurance Academy 21.0
67 Jeff Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 21.0
68 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 21.0
69 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 20.0
70 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20.0
71 Glen Gann Land Shark 19.0
72 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central/Barbur Vet 18.0
73 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18.0
74 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 18.0
75 Anthony Monteleone Portland Bicycle Studio 18.0
76 Josiah Zukowski Half Penny Cycling Team 18.0
77 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 18.0
78 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 17.0
79 Stephen Laurent Ruckus Test Team 17.0
80 Erik Hammerquist Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 17.0
81 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 17.0
82 Stephen Glass Jens Voigt's Army 17.0
83 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 17.0
84 Jared Hendrickson 16.0
85 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16.0
86 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 15.0
87 Jason Elstad Portland Bicycle Studio 15.0
88 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 14.0
89 Marek Litinsky Portland Bicycle Studio 14.0
90 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles 14.0
91 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 13.0
92 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 12.0
93 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport 12.0
94 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 12.0
95 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 12.0
96 Michael Wilson Team S+M 11.0
97 Craig Aaker 11.0
98 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 10.0
99 James Rowan Black Magic Sweeps 10.0
100 Brig Brandt 10.0
101 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 10.0
102 Brad Sigurdson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.0
102 Chris Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 9.0
104 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 9.0
105 Dusty Miller Half Penny Cycling Team 8.0
105 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 8.0
107 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 8.0
108 Brad Winn Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 8.0
109 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 7.0
110 David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 6.0
111 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 6.0
112 Alan Ott Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 6.0
113 Brent Casady 6.0
114 Javier Colton Eastside Cycles 6.0
115 Kyle Thornton BYRDS/ 208 SHRED SQUAD 5.0
116 Nathan Coffey Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5.0
117 Keegan O'Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.0
118 Jeff Otto Audi 4.0
119 Timothy Scheumann Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4.0
120 Jacob Hull Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3.0
121 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 3.0
122 Justin Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 3.0
123 Geoffrey Bee Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1.0
124 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 1.0
125 Andrio Abero Muscle Milk/Specialized 1.0
126 John Hartnett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0
127 John Weathers Audi 1.0
128 Grant Headley Dundee Cycles 1.0

Men B

Name Team Points
1 Micah Sardell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 119.0
2 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 110.0
3 Kyle Berg 109.0
4 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 91.0
5 Keelan Ontiveros Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 90.0
6 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 88.0
7 Bradford White Wanderlust Tours 82.5
8 Jason Elstad Portland Bicycle Studio 82.0
9 Justin Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 79.5
10 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 77.0
11 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 76.5
12 Matthew Paez CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 76.0
13 Tory Mock Cycle Analysis 75.0
14 Jeff Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 75.0
15 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 75.0
16 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 72.0
17 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 71.0
18 Thomas McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 70.5
19 Evan Pardi Team Planet X USA 69.0
20 Greg Fleming Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 69.0
21 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 68.0
22 Stephen Laurent Ruckus Test Team 67.0
23 Timothy Scheumann Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 66.0
24 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 66.0
25 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 58.0
26 Ryan Funke Deschutes Brewery 56.0
27 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 56.0
28 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 55.0
29 Matthew Piekutowski 52.0
30 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 52.0
31 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 51.0
32 Brad Davidson Word RCB, presents Grummel 51.0
33 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 50.0
34 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 50.0
35 Brian Gruenemay Corvallis Cyclery Racing 50.0
36 Geoffrey Bee Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 49.5
37 Jordan Wilson Corvallis Cyclery Racing 47.0
38 Jacob Hull Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 46.0
39 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 44.0
40 Patrick Beeson Team Velo Cult 43.0
41 Stuart Fety 42.0
42 Mike Chamblin 41.0
43 Aaron Bustard 40.0
44 Ross Sherbak Portland Bicycle Studio 37.0
45 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 37.0
46 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 34.0
47 Craig Aaker 34.0
48 Cory Solo Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 31.0
49 Jared Hendrickson 30.0
50 Mahlon Houk Audi 29.0
51 Eric Fischer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 28.5
52 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 28.0
53 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 27.0
54 Matt Faunt Allegro Dirt Team 26.0
55 Nathan Agalzoff 26.0
56 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing 26.0
57 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 25.0
58 Nico Parkes-Perret Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 25.0
59 Adam Steele Collin's Cycle Shop 23.0
60 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23.0
61 Brian McCleerey Audi 22.5
62 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 22.0
63 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 22.0
64 Chris Page bobs burgers 22.0
65 Eduardo Guerrero Corvallis Cyclery Racing 21.0
66 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 20.0
67 john Chapman 20.0
68 Emerson Webb 20.0
69 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 18.0
70 Max Miller 18.0
71 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 18.0
72 Greg Brandelli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 16.0
73 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 16.0
74 Mark Schroeder Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16.0
75 Grant Headley Dundee Cycles 16.0
76 Sean Fairbairn 15.0
77 Marshall Greene TAI p/b Pine Mountain Sports 15.0
78 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 15.0
79 Neil Byzick GET FIT Cycling 15.0
80 Christopher San Agustin Broken and Coastal 15.0
81 Robert Christensen Team S+M 14.0
81 Jack Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 14.0
83 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com 14.0
84 Rob Mayer The Athletic 13.5
85 Jason Oman The Bucklers 13.0
86 Dane Reynolds 13.0
87 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 13.0
88 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12.0
89 Alexander Hongo cascadiancouriers.com 12.0
90 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 12.0
91 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 12.0
92 Andy Evans Trusty Switchblade 11.0
93 Jared Holm 11.0
94 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 11.0
95 Jeff Vincent 11.0
96 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 11.0
97 James Bradley Rogue 11.0
98 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11.0
99 Matthew T Briggs Transient/Picky Bars 10.0
100 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 10.0
101 Damon Runberg Audi 10.0
102 GRIFFEN FRENCH 10.0
103 Justin Onusko Therapeutic Associates Racing 10.0
104 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 10.0
105 tristan bond TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 10.0
106 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10.0
107 Jon Houk Audi 10.0
108 Jordan Barber 9.0
109 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 9.0
110 Michael Shearer Team 10 Barrel 9.0
111 Tim Beard 8.0
112 Chris Moore 8.0
113 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 7.0
114 nicolas baudin 7.0
115 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 7.0
116 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.0
117 Xander Viray Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 7.0
118 Ben Tankus Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 7.0
119 Timber Weiss Velo Reno 7.0
120 Josh Hulst Tuite Bicycle Repair 7.0
121 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 6.0
122 Jason Miranda Team Beer 6.0
123 Erik Borghoff Trusty Switchblade 6.0
124 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 6.0
125 Zach Rotstein The Athletic Community 6.0
126 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5.0
127 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 5.0
128 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 5.0
129 Kiel Fletcher Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5.0
130 Justin Guidroz Audi 4.0
131 Jared Cozzocrea PDX Devo Junior Cycling 4.0
132 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4.0
133 Okon Udosenata -- 4.0
134 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4.0
135 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 4.0
136 Dave Dezellem Olympia Cycling Team 4.0
137 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4.0
138 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 3.0
139 Matthew Crampton KimMongers Cycle Club 3.0
140 Simon Robins Team Wooly Mammoth 3.0
141 Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing 3.0
142 Sam Swan KimMongers Cycle Club 2.0
143 John Trimble Corvallis Cyclery Racing 2.0
144 Clinton R Hodges III 2.0
145 Dave Metz 2.0
146 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 2.0
147 Matthew Wilkins Team Velo Cult 1.0
148 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.0
149 Ryan Seward When the Narwhal Bacons 1.0
150 Bill Fields Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1.0
151 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Racing 1.0

Men C

Name Team Points
1 Ian Boggs #HOTDADZ 126.0
2 Greg Brandelli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 111.0
3 Josh Sutton Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 105.5
4 Russell Walker 103.5
5 Justin Guidroz Audi 99.5
6 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 96.5
7 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 95.5
8 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 91.5
9 Andy Evans Trusty Switchblade 81.5
10 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 81.0
11 Dustin Henderson Murder of Crows 79.5
12 Randall Fransen Team Lost Highway 78.5
13 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 75.0
14 John Pearson GET FIT Cycling 71.0
15 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky 67.0
16 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 67.0
17 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 65.0
18 Garret Holbrook Metropolis Cycles Repair 65.0
19 Ross Sherbak Portland Bicycle Studio 64.0
20 Josh Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 62.0
21 Brad Davidson Word RCB, presents Grummel 59.0
22 Kris Fischer Portland Bicycle Studio 58.5
23 Ty Goldsby 58.0
24 Jared Cozzocrea PDX Devo Junior Cycling 56.5
25 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 56.0
26 Max Miller 55.0
27 Josh Hulst Tuite Bicycle Repair 54.0
28 Matthew Paez CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 51.0
29 Matthew Piekutowski 51.0
30 Pat Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 51.0
31 Jeff Baertsch Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 51.0
32 Elijah Smith 50.0
33 Andrew Slater 49.5
34 Justin Yeash 48.5
35 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing 47.0
36 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 47.0
37 Tyler Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 47.0
38 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 45.0
39 Paul Armstrong Audi 45.0
40 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 45.0
41 Matthew Wilkins Team Velo Cult 40.0
42 Ryan McLaughlin 39.5
43 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 37.0
44 David George 37.0
45 Craig Harrison Team Velo Cult 36.5
46 Andrew Baxter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 36.0
47 Sid Hariharan GET FIT Cycling 35.0
48 Sam Swan KimMongers Cycle Club 35.0
49 Corey McManus 32.5
50 Jared Holm 31.5
51 Brian Gruenemay Corvallis Cyclery Racing 31.0
52 Matt Faunt Allegro Dirt Team 30.0
53 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 29.0
54 Joseph French Team Lost Highway 28.0
55 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 26.0
56 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 26.0
57 Evan Tufte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25.0
58 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 24.0
59 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 24.0
60 Stephen Zadrozny Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 23.5
61 Brendan Flynn Champions of Krynn 22.0
62 Eric McKinley Murder of Crows 22.0
63 Nate Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 22.0
64 Adrian Jensen Zemo Zefo 21.0
65 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates Racing 21.0
66 Phil Webster Hammer Velo 20.0
67 Chris Parco 20.0
68 Ben Swanson Murder of Crows 19.5
69 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 19.5
70 Charlie Douthwaite 18.0
71 Greg van Amerongen Guinness Cycling Team 18.0
72 Joseph Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 18.0
73 Gregory Kell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16.0
74 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 16.0
75 Jason Ladwig 16.0
76 John Berrigan Twin Six 16.0
77 Okon Udosenata -- 15.0
78 Geoffrey Bee Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15.0
79 Jordan Barber 15.0
80 Ryan Kruit Murder of Crows 15.0
81 Chris Bathke 15.0
82 Christopher Landon 15.0
83 Dameon Engblom Hapi-Go! 14.0
84 john Chapman 14.0
85 Ryan Holt 14.0
86 Lee Miller CCCCX 14.0
87 Sam Pitcavage 14.0
88 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 13.0
89 Dave Hirsch Boneyard Cycling 13.0
90 Mark Rasmussen RIDGE Cyclesport 13.0
91 Michael Aylward 13.0
92 Eric Hagen 13.0
93 Kyle D'Auria 13.0
94 John Trimble Corvallis Cyclery Racing 12.0
95 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12.0
96 Riley Combs 12.0
97 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12.0
98 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 12.0
99 Jesse Boudart Grouptrail Cycling 12.0
100 Andy Borell Threshold Velo 12.0
101 Mike Keller bikesport racing 11.0
102 Scott Gerwig 11.0
103 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycles Repair 11.0
104 Sami Fournier Murder of Crows 11.0
105 Casey Varnum 11.0
106 Phil Avery Team Beer 10.0
107 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 10.0
107 Justin Lair The Hub Cyclery 10.0
109 Ben iwasa 10.0
110 Brian Persons Team Dirt 9.0
111 Dan Harrison 9.0
112 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 9.0
113 Jerry Pruiett 9.0
114 Dan Dellitt 9.0
115 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 9.0
116 Brice Stivers River City Bicycles / Bike Law 8.0
117 Ron Lewis Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 8.0
118 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8.0
119 Adam Stewart 8.0
120 Kelly Myers Portland Velo Racing Team 8.0
121 Skyler Bastian Boise Youth Riding Development Squad 8.0
122 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 7.5
123 Kyle Westmoreland 7.0
123 Sam Haffner Metropolis Cycles Repair 7.0
125 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 7.0
126 Gabe Graves 6.0
127 Scott Rath Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 6.0
128 Banjo Weymouth West End Bikes/Specialized 6.0
129 Matt Barney Team Velo Cult 6.0
129 Ian Schmidt Recycled Cycles Racing 6.0
131 Kevin Rayburn Team Planet X USA 6.0
132 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 6.0
133 Brad Haag Murder of Crows 6.0
134 Daniel Kirkham Team 10 Barrel 5.0
135 Aaron Kravitz 5.0
136 Howard Draper Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 5.0
137 Jack Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 5.0
138 Michael Perrotti Black Cat 5.0
139 Tanner Schulz 5.0
140 Mike Lurie bicycleattorney.com 5.0
141 Will Cortez League of Sportsing Gentlemen 4.0
142 Gregg Magnus Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4.0
143 Brandon Elliott 4.0
144 Cory Nann Suicide Squirrels 4.0
145 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.0
146 Charlie Goldston Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3.0
147 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 3.0
148 Spencer Sorenson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 3.0
149 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3.0
150 Matt Walkky Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3.0
151 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 3.0
152 Blaine Bartholomew 3.0
153 Brad Crowe 2.0
154 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components 2.0
155 George Varhola Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0
156 Ryan Sudbury 2.0
157 Spencer Roedel 2.0
158 Eric Mergen 1.0
159 Mike Schwoebel 1.0
159 Melissa Britsch 1.0
161 Jimmy Gladish 1.0
162 Aaron Frechette 1.0
163 Brandon Jennings Grouptrail Cycling 1.0
164 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 1.0

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Steven Beardsley HiFi Sound Cycling Components 239.5
2 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB 225.5
3 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 215.5
4 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 209.0
5 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 195.0
6 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 172.0
7 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 159.0
8 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 158.0
9 Holland LaRue Team Finger 158.0
10 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 149.5
11 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 146.0
12 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 145.0
13 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 144.0
14 Jericho Winter KimMongers Cycle Club 143.0
15 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 130.5
16 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 129.0
17 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 112.5
18 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 110.0
19 Sean Fairbairn 105.0
20 Mari Little KimMongers Cycle Club 104.0
21 Tim Turk 102.0
22 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen 98.0
23 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 98.0
24 Joseph Reynolds Rapha/River City Bicycles 95.0
25 Kyle Mensing Portland Bicycle Studio 92.5
26 Matt Fox Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 91.0
27 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 87.0
28 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 86.0
29 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 82.0
30 Sven Geirnaert 74.5
31 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 73.0
32 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 73.0
33 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 72.0
34 Jade Koide Grouptrail Cycling 70.0
35 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 70.0
36 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 63.0
37 Craig Ruby League of Sportsing Gentlemen 63.0
38 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 58.0
39 Cliff Heaberlin Rapha/River City Bicycles 56.0
40 James Rowan Black Magic Sweeps 55.0
41 Nita Galambos League of Sportsing Gentlemen 54.0
42 Mick Reynolds 53.0
43 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 51.0
44 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 49.5
45 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 49.0
46 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 48.0
47 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 47.0
48 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 47.0
49 Sherry Schwenderlauf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 45.0
50 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 41.0
51 Jordan Norris Joe Bike Racing 40.0
52 Justin Brauner KimMongers Cycle Club 39.5
53 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 39.0
54 Mike Bene Jens Voigt's Army 38.5
55 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 37.0
56 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 37.0
57 Aaron Mock UNREAL CYCLES 35.0
58 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 33.5
59 R. Britt 33.0
60 Paul Kanz 33.0
61 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 33.0
62 James Graves 32.0
63 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 32.0
64 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 32.0
65 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 31.5
66 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 31.0
67 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 31.0
68 Megan Faris PDX TI / HUB / RCB 30.0
69 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 30.0
70 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 30.0
71 Julie Russell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 29.0
72 Ryan Comeau Portland Bicycle Studio 29.0
73 Ashley Lance KimMongers Cycle Club 28.0
74 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 27.0
75 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team 27.0
76 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 27.0
77 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 26.0
78 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 26.0
79 Damian Schmitt Portland Bicycle Studio 25.5
80 Josiah Zukowski Half Penny Cycling Team 25.0
81 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 25.0
82 Sam Caviglione 25.0
83 Scott Barker 25.0
84 Kevin Templeton 25.0
85 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 24.0
86 Sven MacAller 24.0
87 Byron Breeden 24.0
88 Ryan Barrett Polerstuff.com 23.5
89 Benjamen Taber 23.0
90 Matthew Wilkins Team Velo Cult 23.0
91 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 22.0
92 William Key US Military Endurance Sports 21.0
93 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 21.0
94 Hazel Gross CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 20.0
95 Paisley Meekin 19.0
96 David Burke CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 19.0
97 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles 18.0
98 Jake Witty Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 18.0
99 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 18.0
100 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 16.5
101 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 16.0
102 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 16.0
103 Tyler Goforth 16.0
104 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 16.0
105 jason Williams Pain Cave Productions 15.0
105 Brad Winn Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 15.0
105 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 15.0
105 Carl Decker Giant 15.0
109 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 15.0
110 Jerald Winfrey Cyclepath PDX Racing 15.0
111 Erik Fabrizius Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15.0
112 Jan Moss Highfive Cycling 15.0
113 Brooke Hansen 14.0
114 Ryan Garner Olympia Cycling Team 13.0
115 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team 13.0
116 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley 13.0
117 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 13.0
118 Lucas Strain cascadiancouriers.com 13.0
119 Benjamin Farver Rapha/River City Bicycles 13.0
120 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo 13.0
121 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 12.0
122 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 12.0
123 Rachel Bagley Breadwinner Cycles 12.0
124 Cody Ames 12.0
125 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 12.0
126 Jacob Furniss Poler/Mad Alchemy 12.0
127 Brandon Jennings Grouptrail Cycling 12.0
128 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles 12.0
129 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 11.0
130 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycles 11.0
131 Norrene Godfrey Team Chuck 11.0
132 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 10.5
133 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 10.0
134 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 10.0
135 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 10.0
136 Colin Marthaller 10.0
137 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 10.0
138 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 10.0
139 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10.0
140 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 10.0
141 Barbara Culver 9.0
142 Ian Eglitis Team S+M 9.0
143 Anna Savoie 9.0
144 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 9.0
145 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 9.0
146 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycles Repair 8.5
147 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 8.0
148 Melissa Sher 8.0
149 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 8.0
150 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 8.0
151 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 8.0
152 Allison Quick KimMongers Cycle Club 8.0
153 Sharon Trammell Hapi-Go! 8.0
154 Alexander Hongo cascadiancouriers.com 8.0
155 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 8.0
156 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 7.5
157 Christopher Burge Shred Factory Racing 7.0
158 Damian Riehl Team Motordome 7.0
159 Nolan Restivo Workhorse Cycles 7.0
160 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 7.0
161 Heather Winfrey Cyclepath PDX Racing 7.0
162 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 6.0
163 Aden Kailin T$A 6.0
164 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 6.0
165 Michelle Spatz Ruckus Test Team 6.0
166 Jack Trumbull Hood River Velo 6.0
167 Bridget Hildreth Portland Velo Racing Team 6.0
168 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 6.0
169 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0
170 Paul LaCava Giant 6.0
171 Jeffrey Johnson Team Beer 6.0
172 Andy Redden 5.0
173 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 5.0
174 Leah Benson 5.0
175 Lori Brault 5.0
176 Amelia Taylor WMBA Colorado Springs 4.0
177 Dusty Miller Half Penny Cycling Team 4.0
178 Samantha Trost Team S+M 4.0
179 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 4.0
180 Tommy Tuite Tuite Bicycle Repair 4.0
181 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 3.0
182 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 3.0
183 Karon Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3.0
184 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 2.0
185 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2.0
186 David Bisers Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 2.0
187 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 2.0
188 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.0
189 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2.0
190 Leland Gilmore The Athletic 1.5
191 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 1.0
192 Sarah Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.0
193 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 1.0
194 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.0

Women A

Name Team Points
1 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 246
2 Serena Bishop Gordon LIV | Giant Co-Factory 174
3 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 170
4 Abby Watson The Athletic 166
5 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 147
6 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 128
7 Allison Halpin 121
8 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 118
9 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 106
10 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 102
11 Megan Chinburg Team S+M 89
12 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team 87
13 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 82
14 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 79
15 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 75
16 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 75
17 Jennifer Haliewicz Highfive Cycling 74
18 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 72
19 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 72
20 Laura Winberry Speedvagen 68
21 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 63
22 Solana Kline Thump Coffee/Coco Hydro 60
23 Tiziana DeHorney Laughing Dog 52
24 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 49
25 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Olympia Cycling Team 48
26 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 48
27 Elise Huggins Portland Bicycle Studio 48
28 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 46
29 Sarah Max West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 34
30 Anna Vaughn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 34
31 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 33
32 Karla Kingsley Grouptrail Cycling 31
33 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 31
34 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 31
35 Julie Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 31
36 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 30
37 Alice Pennington S&M/Kona Grassroots 30
38 Margi Bradway Team S+M 30
39 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 29
40 Megan Faris PDX TI / HUB / RCB 29
41 Starla Teddergreen Ruckus Test Team 28
42 Beth Ann Orton Rapha/River City Bicycles Women's Team 26
43 Sharon Trammell Hapi-Go! 26
44 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 26
45 Jaini Van Scholtzen Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 25
46 Liz Holt Boneyard Cycling 25
47 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 25
48 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 25
49 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 24
50 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen 24
51 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 24
52 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 23
53 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 22
54 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 19
55 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 19
56 Rachel Bagley Breadwinner Cycles 17
57 Iris Dougherty Club Taco 16
58 Jenn Levo Olympia Cycling Team 15
59 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 14
59 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 14
61 Linda Tesman 14
62 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 14
63 Renee Scott Deschutes Brewery 13
64 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 12
65 Remy Maguire O2 Endurance 12
66 Audrey Brown Team S+M 12
67 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11
68 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 11
69 Stephanie White Old Town Bicycles 10
70 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 10
71 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 10
72 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 10
73 Holland LaRue Team Finger 9
74 Melissa Sher 9
75 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 8
76 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 8
77 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 7
78 Lauren Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 6
79 Abby Youngwerth Twenty16 6
80 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 5
81 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 4
82 Jade Koide Grouptrail Cycling 3
83 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 1

Women B

Name Team Points
1 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 140
2 Mari Little KimMongers Cycle Club 131
3 Marie Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 127
4 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 125
5 Holland LaRue Team Finger 125
6 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 115
7 Sadie Grossman bicycleattorney.com 114
8 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 103
9 Emily Paxson Team S+M 101
10 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycles Repair 89
11 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 74
12 Iris Dougherty Club Taco 72
13 Julie Russell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 72
14 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 71
15 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 68
16 Lauren Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 64
17 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 64
18 Sage Bosch 60
19 Jericho Winter KimMongers Cycle Club 56
20 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 54
21 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 54
22 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 53
23 Allison Quick KimMongers Cycle Club 50
24 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 50
25 Rebecca Hamilton West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 49
26 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 48
27 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 47
28 Ashley Lance KimMongers Cycle Club 47
29 Karla Kingsley Grouptrail Cycling 46
30 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio 45
31 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 42
32 Clara Terrell Off The Couch Racing 40
33 Heidi Nielsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 39
34 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 39
35 Carolyn Day 34
36 Alycia Sykora 30
37 Teresa Campanelli 29
38 Emily Robey Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 29
39 AJA STONER Marty's Cycles 28
40 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 27
41 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 26
42 Annie Nielsen bicycleattorney.com 24
43 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 22
44 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 20
45 Hazel Gross CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 17
46 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 16
47 Abby Youngwerth Twenty16 15
48 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 15
49 Emily Mathis Simply Cycle 15
50 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 15
51 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 15
52 Jenny Kneece 14
53 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 14
54 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 14
55 Emily Gracey Marty's Cycles 13
56 Shellie Heggenberger Deschutes Brewery 13
57 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 13
58 Leslie Thomas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12
59 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 12
60 Katy Applin 12
61 Taylor Schefstrom Trusty Switchblade 12
62 Kristi Cushman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 11
63 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11
64 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 11
65 Beth Flanagan KimMongers Cycle Club 11
66 Elizabeth Bassett Hutch's Bicycles Racing Team 10
67 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 10
68 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 10
69 Adrienne Carlson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 9
70 Starla Teddergreen Ruckus Test Team 9
71 Jessica Frink Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
72 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 8
73 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
74 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
75 Erin Chipps Shred Factory Racing 8
76 Molly Leonard 7
77 Michelle Brown 6
78 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
79 Paisley Meekin 6
80 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
81 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 5
82 Amanda Pile 5
83 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club 4
84 Cammia Kalimanis 4
85 Mary Lytle 3
86 Kate Stribling 3
87 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2
88 Jill Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2
89 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 1
90 Tanya Littrell Cyclepath PDX Racing 1
91 Kacy Manahan 1
92 Jan Moss Highfive Cycling 1
93 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 1

Women C

Name Team Points
1 Christy Hawkins Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 139
2 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 118
3 Erin Tambs 114
4 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 114
5 Nita Galambos League of Sportsing Gentlemen 111
6 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 109
7 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 104
8 Emily Robey Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 99
9 Kelsey Cardwell CX Machines 90
10 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 87
11 Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 86
12 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 75
13 Allison Quick KimMongers Cycle Club 66
14 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 65
15 Lisa Gentz 64
16 Alana McDonough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 62
17 Summer Baird Boneyard Cycling 62
18 Heidi Nielsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 58
19 Gwen Hryciw 54
20 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 54
21 Rebecca Hamilton West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 46
22 Mary Lytle 46
23 Rebecca Hillary Portland Triathlon Club 46
24 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 45
25 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 45
26 Carolyn Day 44
27 Iris Dougherty Club Taco 44
28 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 43
29 Sarah Heckles Feist Club 43
30 Michaela Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 39
31 Jill Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 39
32 Melissa Powers 39
33 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 38
34 Cecily Norris Highfive Cycling 37
35 lyndsay Price 37
36 Molly Leonard 36
37 Rachel Zaidman Koochella 34
38 Sara Caldwell-Kan Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 31
39 Emily Mathis Simply Cycle 30
40 Heidi Hansel-Pauly 30
41 Alison Rhoads 29
42 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 29
43 Elisa Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 29
44 Paisley Meekin 28
45 Lindsey Kuipers KimMongers Cycle Club 28
46 Rose-Ann Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 27
47 Hayley McClure 27
48 Debby Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 26
49 Siobhan McNulty Boneyard Cycling 25
50 Gritchelle Fallesgon 24
51 Kate Stribling 24
52 Amanda Abel Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 23
53 Sierra Reid Gonzaga Cycling Club 21
54 Becca Smith Stumptown Cycling Club 20
55 Amanda Pile 19
56 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 18
57 Ashley Lucas 18
58 Sierra Domaille 17
59 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 15
60 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
61 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 15
62 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15
63 Kelsie Maloney 14
64 Petit Marchi Murder of Crows 14
65 Leah Bazzano Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 14
66 Leah Medure West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 14
67 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 13
68 Teresa White Keep Calm Ride On 13
69 Melissa Chureau 13
70 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 11
71 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 11
72 Traci Anderson 11
73 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 11
74 Maria Hetland Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 11
75 Lisa Glasser 11
76 Abby Bohannan 11
77 Melissa Cate 10
78 Lauren Hamlin Murder of Crows 10
79 Emily Alcott Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
80 Kelsey Quinn 9
81 Laura Gabanski National Capital Velo Club 9
82 Elizabeth McKnight Trusty Switchblade 9
83 Marny Musielak 8
84 Halley Shultz Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 7
85 Erin Corcoran Trusty Switchblade 7
86 Colleen Douglas 5
87 Casey Granbois 5
88 Taylor Phillips Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 4
89 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 4
90 Cammia Kalimanis 4
91 Felicity Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 4
92 Annie Eustis 3
93 Anna Savoie 3
94 Lisa DiTommaso 3
95 Vanessa Usui Grouptrail Cycling 3
96 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2
97 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 1
98 Kate McGeeney Hood River Velo 1
99 Sherry Schwenderlauf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1