Overall BAR: Age Graded BAR

OR
January 01, 2015

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Junior Men 10-12

Name Team Points
1 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1487
2 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1461
3 Owen L Rogers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1459
4 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 1167
5 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1073
6 Joshua Morris Word RCB, presents Grummel 869
7 Emerson Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 820
8 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 781
9 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 586
10 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 573
11 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 561
12 Dublin Wilger PDX Devo Junior Cycling 552
13 Benjamin Boroff bicycleattorney.com 524
14 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 522
15 Alexander Bennett Cycle University 520
16 Jackson Loftus Stumptown Cycling Club 510
17 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 507
18 Miles Revenaugh 503
19 Benjamin Tai Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 485
20 Ellie Scurlock Cycle Analysis 482
21 Henry Winnenberg 466
22 Connery Haug PDX Devo Junior Cycling 454
23 Zachary Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 431
24 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 426
25 Garrett Madras Cyclepath PDX Racing 290
25 Sam Solomon 290
27 Tully Carrillo 285
28 Jaden Murphy 278
29 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 275
30 Lucas Fies Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 270
31 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 269
32 Thomas Sickler BEA 268
33 Luke Soto Hapi-Go! 265
34 Maiko Pruett 263
35 Matthew Merzbach 261
36 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy 258
37 Rowan Fortier WebCyclery.com 257
38 Sam Day 360-301-3297 251
39 Ben Schnorr 250
40 Benicio Thorne Grouptrail Cycling 246
41 Haydn Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 244
42 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 238
43 Dominic Waudby Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 236
44 Gage Brown 232
45 jackson jones BYRDS 231
46 Cole Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 227
47 Ryan DeVries bicilista 224
48 Nolan Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 219
49 McKenzie Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 218
50 aidan gonzales Hood River Velo 217
51 Jacob Litton 214
52 Dylan Makowichuk 210
53 Ethan Kobrowski Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 209
54 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 206
55 Gavin Sunderland 205
56 Jack Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 204
57 Federico Spedini Biciclista Test Team 203
58 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 202
59 Andrew Nolke Rogue 201
60 Ian Baer 200
61 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 199
62 Andrew Hull 193
63 Charley Myers 189
64 Tanner Brownback 187
65 Eli Peterson 185
66 Sebastian Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 182
67 Jake Radtke Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 181
68 Gunnar Sorenson 180
69 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 178
70 Gavin Kalimanis 176
71 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com 175
72 Luke Lehman 174
73 Sage Doggett PDX Devo Junior Cycling 172
74 Nate Dezellem 168
75 Jackson Pringle 166
76 Simon Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 165
77 Landon Flemmer PDX Devo Junior Cycling 162
78 Andrew Ard 160
79 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 158
80 Oliver Chapin 157
81 Zach Fisher 156
82 Ryan Gutierrez Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 155
83 Michael Zoormajian PDX Devo Junior Cycling 154
84 Gabe Fouts-Carrico The Spokesmen 152
85 Jake Johansen Team 10 Barrel 151

Junior Men 13-14

Name Team Points
1 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1433
2 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 1124
3 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 863
4 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 854
5 Bora Haller Corvallis United 770
6 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 741
7 Caleb Trumbull Hood River Velo 588
8 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 581
9 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy 564
10 Rohan Wagh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 557
11 Mitchell Fies Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 549
12 Carter Hanley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 517
13 Jaben Gayheart Trusty Switchblade 515
14 Jakob Stoller Jake and Dad 483
15 Emmett Reeb Pine Mountain Sports 464
16 Ana Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 297
17 Troy Peternell Bend Endurance Academy 295
18 Chance Costanzo We Gotta Chance 292
19 Griffin Smith 288
20 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 282
21 Eric Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 281
22 Andrew Breemer None 280
23 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 278
24 Lauren Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 276
25 Wylie Streich 274
26 Anna Rosenberg 273
26 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 273
28 Taguen Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 272
28 Jace Petersen Hood River Velo 272
30 Lyman Floyd Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 271
30 Alec Kimball Islabikes 271
32 Anton Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 269
33 James McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 258
34 Jackson Murphy Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 253
35 Jesse Polay Bend Endurance Academy 252
36 Tyler Lovejoy Bend Endurance Academy 247
37 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 225
38 Luke Frechette 220
39 Ketner Mizée Grouptrail Cycling 207
40 Connor Adamy 187
41 Chance Caruso 170
42 Oscar Powell 169
43 Jacob Enos 153

Junior Men 15-16

Name Team Points
1 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1417
2 Alex White Word RCB, presents Grummel 1353
3 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 1189
4 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1125
5 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 851
6 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 831
7 Riley Hooks Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 809
8 Ian Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 711
9 Caleb Campbell 587
10 Eben Horacek PDX Devo Junior Cycling 582
11 Ben Peterson Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 571
12 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 562
13 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 559
14 Ethan Copeland BEA 558
15 Caleb Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 528
16 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 523
17 Peyton Logue Land Shark 520
18 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 513
19 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 475
20 Trystan Braaten 438
21 Davis Melkonian Hood River Velo 298
22 Luke Bolt Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 296
22 Isamu Richmond 296
24 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 289
25 Grayson Bailey Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 282
26 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 281
26 Kody Lee Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 281
28 Aaron King 278
29 William Hummels Hapi-Go! 273
30 Brycen Priddy 267
30 Duncan Howell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 267
32 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 265
33 Mac Potter 264
34 Curtis Hills 259
35 Daniel Smith Andromeda 255
36 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 254
37 Dane Reynolds 245
38 Evan Martin Bend Endurance Academy 242
39 Tyler Nelson Bend Endurance Academy 239
40 Elijah Shulman 237
41 Sean Harple SWEAT360 236
42 Andrew Snowden South State Cycling 234
43 Nicholas Rich 226
44 Tom Upper Corvallis United 212
45 Brennan Pool 211
46 Christian Dobbins West End Jr 208
47 Scott Santaguida Bend Endurance Academy 173
48 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 171
49 Jack Arildson Slalom Consulting 164
50 John Bradley 161

Junior Men 17-18

Name Team Points
1 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 1457
2 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 1456
3 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1169
4 Zach Lang Hapi-Go! 1115
5 Keegan O'Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 580
6 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy 568
7 Justin Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 547
8 Spencer Hills South State Cycling 546
9 Erik Hammerquist Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 528
10 Quinlyn Benning 460
11 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 298
11 Adam Bruns 298
13 Caleb Fry 289
14 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 286
15 Joel Panttila 285
16 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 281
17 Andrew Stock Lacunas Freedom Riders 277
18 Jared Cozzocrea PDX Devo Junior Cycling 276
19 Camiren Reese Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 274
19 Camden Morey 274
21 Jack Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 261
22 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling 260
23 JD Protiva Monmouth 245
24 Chris Rech Central Cycling Club 242
25 Jeremy King Corvallis United 240
26 Axel Evenque 188
27 Raymond Hill 183
28 Dylan Menche 177

Junior Women 10-12

Name Team Points
1 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1495
2 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! 1173
3 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 896
4 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 867
5 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 867
6 Anna Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 849
7 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 554
8 Anika Havlik 298
9 Saida Seelig Dr Will Bar 296
10 Sascha Knight Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 291
11 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 290
12 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 284
13 Allyson Selander BYRDS 282
14 Ella Sackman 279
15 Hannah Whiteley 277
16 Katerina Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 274
17 Johanna Dezellem 266
18 Ana Marie Rich Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 264
19 Emma Ward Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 260
20 Eleanor Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 259
21 Madeline Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 255
22 McKenzie Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 252

Junior Women 13-14

Name Team Points
1 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 878
2 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 869
3 Lauren Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 854
4 Paige Edwards Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 593
5 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 583
6 Nora Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 573
7 Katie Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 569
8 Claire Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team 565
9 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 554
10 Lily Tewfik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 527
11 Rya Ripley Allready one 297
12 Ava Lilley 295
13 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 287
14 Grace Vickers PDX Devo Junior Cycling 285
15 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 283
16 Carmyn Fortier WebCyclery.com 281
17 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS 268
18 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 261
19 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 258
20 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 257
21 Anna Rosenberg 251

Junior Women 15-16

Name Team Points
1 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1169
2 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 888
3 Samantha Trost Team S+M 883
4 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 589
5 Korrie McIntyre Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 584
6 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 564
7 Grace Green BYRDS 563
8 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 559
9 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go! 537
10 Rylee C McConnell Ace Window Tinting 267
11 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 262
12 Sierra Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 253

Junior Women 17-18

Name Team Points
1 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 1436
2 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1173
3 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 1155
4 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 567
5 Maya Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 295
5 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 295
7 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 294
7 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 294
9 Kylee Sweeten 291
10 Hannah Green BYRDS 290
11 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 287
12 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 285
13 Elizabeth McKnight Trusty Switchblade 279
14 Emma Kane Corvallis United 276
15 Natalie Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing 263
16 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 254

Masters Men 30-34

Name Team Points
1 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 769
2 Steven Beardsley HiFi Sound Cycling Components 521
3 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing 516
4 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 287
5 Adam Angert 271
6 Kae Erickson 249
7 Michael R Bouska 237
8 Patrick Means Team S+M 190
9 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 176
10 James Bradley Rogue 164
11 Jordan Rickards 162
12 Leland Gilmore The Athletic 143
13 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 136
14 Denny Rowe III GET FIT Cycling 120
15 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 74
16 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing 71
17 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 66

Masters Men 35-39

Name Team Points
1 Andrio Abero Muscle Milk/Specialized 574
2 Gabe Doebler Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 537
3 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 527
4 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 477
5 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 471
6 Jason Pinkerton bicycleattorney.com 445
7 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 425
8 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 401
9 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 400
10 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing 388
11 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 329
12 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 305
13 Josh Ross Team Planet X USA 300
14 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 289
15 Christopher Kessler 287
16 Chris Moon Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 283
17 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 282
18 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 280
19 Julian Deiss Tempo/KWC 274
20 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 270
21 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 267
22 Stephen Staha Bob's Big Butt 265
23 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 261
24 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 260
25 Charles Warner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 254
26 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport 253
27 Marek Litinsky Portland Bicycle Studio 247
28 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 245
29 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 240
30 Kyle Stephens KimMongers Cycle Club 238
31 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 237
32 Joseph Reynolds Rapha/River City Bicycles 235
33 Keith McIntire KimMongers Cycle Club 231
34 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 227
35 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 220
36 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 219
36 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 219
38 Eric McKee Marty's Cycles 217
39 Ryan McCracken Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 214
39 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 214
41 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 212
42 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 210
43 Doug Merritt KimMongers Cycle Club 209
44 Cliff Heaberlin Rapha/River City Bicycles 207
45 Jason Zadow Civilian Velonauts 205
46 Nolan Restivo Workhorse Cycles 192
47 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 179
48 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 176
49 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 170
50 William Welch Unattached 164
51 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 161
52 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 148
52 Matthew Crampton KimMongers Cycle Club 148
54 Joshua DeGraff Grouptrail Cycling 147
55 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 143
56 Michael Wallans 141
57 Ricardo Medina Rogue 135
58 Aaron Johnson SABA Dirt Riders 132
59 Banjo Weymouth West End Bikes/Specialized 128
60 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 127
61 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 124
62 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 122
63 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 116
64 Shawn Bostad Audi 112
65 Kristofer Michael Jones Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 109
66 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 106
66 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 106
68 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 105
69 Carl Werner 96
70 Charlie Goldston Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 86
71 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing 85
72 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 82
73 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 78
74 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA 77
75 Patrick Beeson Team Velo Cult 73
76 Josh Wilhite 70
77 Andrew Stewart TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 67
78 Augusto Carneiro Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 63
79 John Walrod PDX TI / HUB / RCB 61
79 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components 61
81 Ryan Sudbury 58
82 Bryan McGeeny Hood River Velo 49
83 Anthony San Filippo Rolf Prima 43
84 Jake Davis 42
85 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com 37
86 Joe Slaughter 28
87 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 10
88 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 3

Masters Men 40-44

Name Team Points
1 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1251
2 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 1127
3 Stephen McDade Veloforma 1112
4 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1078
5 Webster Wilson VMR Racing 985
6 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 953
7 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 828
8 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 749
9 Thomas Hainisch BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 688
10 Brian Anthony Portland Bicycle Studio 683
11 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 678
12 Chris Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 632
13 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 562
14 Andrew Holder 518
15 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 507
16 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 507
17 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 468
18 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 461
19 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 443
20 Khari Gates Unattached 429
21 Sean Thielen Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 429
22 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 424
23 Brent Casady 420
24 Jeffrey Pollock Audi 405
25 Brad Sigurdson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 401
26 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky 393
27 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 390
28 Alex Dombroski Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 384
29 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 383
30 Jonathon Hinkle Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 359
31 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 341
32 Robert Tornai Audi 338
33 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 332
34 Chris Wierman 315
35 Johnny Burrell Portland Bicycle Studio 313
36 Andrew Hayes Rogue 305
37 Jacob Skugrud 304
38 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 296
39 Justin Ferry Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 294
40 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 292
41 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 290
42 Cameron Coker Sunnyside Sports 289
42 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 289
44 Roger Wimberly Marty's Cycles 289
45 Garth Herring Corvallis Cyclery Racing 286
45 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 286
47 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 283
47 Robert Christensen Team S+M 283
49 Aaron Coker Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 280
50 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 277
51 Sterling Sobczak Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 275
52 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 274
53 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 271
54 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 268
55 Yann Blindert Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 267
56 Eric Stotts Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 263
57 Matt Williams Thump Coffee 262
58 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 261
59 Brian Little KimMongers Cycle Club 259
60 Stevan Vinci Boneyard Cycling 256
61 Eric Cress 256
62 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 255
63 Justin Watkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 250
64 Mark Shimahara 249
65 Matthew Gutowski Art's Cyclery 247
66 Juston Manville Free Forrest Park 246
66 Patrick Butsch 246
68 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 244
69 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 243
70 George Varhola Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 241
71 Andy Kunkler Hood River Velo 240
72 Peter Rhodes On & off Rhodes 238
73 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 236
73 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 236
75 Jason Flanagan Capitol Velo 231
76 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 230
77 Bill Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 228
78 Derek Bowers 227
79 Dave Aldersebaes Olympia Cycling Team 226
79 Jeff Hough 226
81 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 222
81 Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo 222
83 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 221
84 Darren Smith StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 219
85 Rogier Ducloo 218
86 Devin Bailly Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 218
87 Jason Musengo Portland Bicycle Studio 216
88 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 214
88 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 214
90 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows 212
91 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 211
91 Mike Heenan 211
93 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 211
94 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 210
95 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 208
96 Erik Carlson 207
97 David Rosen Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing 206
97 Don Bailey Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 206
99 Matt Hooge 205
100 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 201
101 Scott Kelley Scotts Cycles 197
102 Bernard Acevedo Real Wheels Bicycle Studio 196
103 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 195
104 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 191
105 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 190
105 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 190
107 Jason Harris 189
107 Scott Bradway 189
109 Keith Levesque Rogue 189
110 Erik Offner 188
111 Ray Fiori Team Dirt 186
112 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 185
113 Mike Snelson Audi 184
114 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 182
115 Jason Reynolds Rare Disease Cycling 181
116 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 181
117 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 180
118 Jason Lewis Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 178
119 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 177
120 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing 175
121 Nigel Cooper 174
121 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 174
123 Brian Engelhard Audi 172
124 Max Frixione 171
125 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 169
126 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 167
127 Alexander Roddvik Hood River Velo 164
128 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks 162
129 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 161
130 Ryan Jarrell Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 160
131 Derek Hardinge 158
132 Paul Allen 156
133 Ryan Paddock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 154
134 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 153
135 Dean Futrell Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 152
136 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 149
137 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 146
138 William Santana Unattached 145
139 Chris Moore 144
140 Joe Tysoe 143
141 Jason Hughes Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 141
142 Bradford Goodson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 139
143 Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club 135
144 Joshua Creem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 134
145 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 134
146 Destry Stoner Marty's Cycles 133
147 George P.S. McConnell Ace Window Tinting 132
148 Jonathan Puskas Jonathan Puskas 131
149 Ian Dossett 130
150 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 127
151 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 123
152 Eric Hagstette 121
153 Blaise Geddry Camas 119
154 David Vizzini 118
155 Nate Magaret VC Roger 111
155 Jason Skelton Word RCB, presents Grummel 111
155 Shane Fletcher Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 111
158 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 110
159 Tom Meese 109
160 Wick Ashley 108
160 Ted Taylor The Hub Cyclery 108
160 Jay Battleson Unattached 108
163 James Buckroyd Portland Bicycle Studio 107
164 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 103
165 Greg Myers 100
165 Scott Goodrich Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 100
167 Matt Forness 99
168 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 98
169 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 96
170 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 93
171 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 91
171 Mike DeSalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 91
173 Michel Waller Deschutes Brewery 90
173 Terry Campbell KimMongers Cycle Club 90
175 Drew Russell Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 88
175 John Menconi 88
177 Patrick Palmer HiFi Sound Cycling Components 87
178 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 85
179 Alex Geschke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 83
180 Pat Kudszus Team Lazy Tarantulas 74
181 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 65
182 Shaun Staples Team Bobs-bicycles.com 63
183 Jesse Burkett 56
184 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 46
184 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling 46
186 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 44
187 Scott Kleiner 42
188 Adam Nelson Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 40
189 Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 32
189 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 32
191 Brooks Jenkins 31
192 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 30
193 Ryan Ness Thump Coffee 24
194 Chris Foertsch 22
195 Andy Olsson Hood River Velo 5

Masters Men 45-49

Name Team Points
1 John Weathers Audi 1293
2 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 1148
3 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1028
4 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 929
5 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 912
6 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 898
7 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 741
8 Chris Page bobs burgers 736
9 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 735
10 David Hart Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 732
11 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing 703
12 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 700
13 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 700
14 David Saltzberg Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 693
15 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 688
16 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 673
17 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 673
18 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 658
19 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 637
20 Larry Jackson 636
21 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 615
22 Steve Simone Audi 612
23 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 599
24 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 593
25 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 579
26 Christian Tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 564
27 Thomas Cody Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 562
28 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 550
29 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 548
30 Jeff Turner Dallas Bike Works 547
31 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 540
32 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 532
33 Steve Wright Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 521
34 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 518
35 John Hatfield Audi 517
36 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 509
37 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 491
38 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 483
39 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing 481
40 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing NW 472
41 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 469
42 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 453
43 Steve Schwaeber Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 446
44 Rick Boston VMR Racing 439
45 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 428
46 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing 423
47 Greg Luniewski Bikesale.com 416
48 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 416
49 Tim Schauer Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing 413
50 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 405
51 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 404
52 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 401
53 Jason Uland Metropolis Cycles Repair 399
54 Brett Boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing 398
55 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 396
56 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 392
57 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 392
58 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 382
59 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 377
60 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 376
61 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 372
62 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo 372
63 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 370
64 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 354
65 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 349
66 Robin Wessel Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 348
67 Norm Swygert Unattached 338
68 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 332
69 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 323
70 Joel Blatt 322
71 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 319
72 Mark Ginsberg Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 316
73 Scott A Rider Grouptrail Cycling 315
74 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 315
75 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 308
76 Jerry Fox Trinity Bikes 298
77 Edward Knight Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 295
78 Aaron Even VMR Racing 294
79 Charles Barrett 293
80 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 289
81 Matt Betts Corvallis Cyclery Racing 288
82 Michael Perrotti Black Cat 287
83 Paul Greenwalt bicycleattorney.com 287
84 Phil Brothers Phil's Trail 282
84 James Randall Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 282
84 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 282
87 Chad Kimsey Team CRS 281
87 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 281
89 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 280
90 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 279
91 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 276
92 Steve Kjobech 275
93 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 274
94 Douglas Wilcox Motofish 272
95 Brion Barnett Audi 271
96 Mike Leonard 269
96 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 269
98 Jamie Fitzgerald Cadieux Cycling Club 266
99 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 264
100 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 262
101 Kelly Myers Portland Velo Racing Team 261
102 Lane Wilkinson Bikesale.com 260
103 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 259
104 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 257
105 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 255
106 Tim White Word RCB, presents Grummel 253
107 Michael Moody 252
108 Yuji Sumimoto 250
109 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 248
109 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 248
111 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 247
112 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 245
113 Steven Savich Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 244
114 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 241
115 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 240
116 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling 236
117 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 235
118 Tom Williamson Audi 234
119 Steve Chapin Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 233
120 Jeffrey Whitaker 232
121 Skye Fitzgerald Spin Film 229
122 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 228
123 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 226
124 Tim Turk 225
125 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 223
126 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 223
127 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 222
127 Tony Weber 222
129 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 220
130 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 219
131 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 218
132 Richard Kilshaw 216
133 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 212
134 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 211
135 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA 208
136 Bjoern Brunner 205
136 Mike Campbell 205
138 Tony Pawley Team Tomato 202
138 David Spurr 202
140 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 195
140 Chris Breemer 195
140 Sean Whitacre 195
140 David Ripp 195
140 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 195
145 Mike Murphy Lynskey/CCR 193
146 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 190
147 Charlie Roach 185
148 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing Team 184
149 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 181
150 Chris Thoman VMR Racing 177
151 Joe Gomez Team Mudman 176
152 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 175
153 Robert Crocker 173
154 Chuck Hood Lazer / Twin Six 170
155 Tim Sinatra Buy Local Cycling 169
156 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 167
157 Chris Skovborg SunnySideSports Four Play 163
158 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing 161
159 Thomas Morgan 159
160 Rick Hammel Land Shark 158
161 Eric Pool Team 10 Barrel 156
162 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo 155
163 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 154
164 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 154
165 Steve Girard Marty's Cycles 150
166 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 149
167 Rob Bingham Cycle Sport Racing Team 148
168 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 147
169 Michael Myers 146
170 Barry Holman Sunnyside Sports 141
170 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 141
172 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 136
173 Chad Smeltzer Portland Bicycle Studio 135
174 Bill Lozier Echo Bike & Board 133
175 Michael Davis 125
176 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 124
177 Trevor Norland Smoker And The Bandits 121
178 Dan Handorff Portland Velo Racing Team 120
179 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES 120
180 Michael Blackard 115
180 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 115
182 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 114
183 James Chung Chinook Cycling Club 113
184 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 104
185 Kirk Wong Rebound/Tireless Velo 103
185 John Grochau VC Roger 103
187 Eric Evans 94
188 Paul Whitworth 93
189 Jonathan Nelson Belgium Bike Bio Racer 86
190 Grant Geschke Team Poseur 83
191 Larry Chow Audi 78
192 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 76
192 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 76
194 James Owen Capitol Velo 74
195 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 73
196 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 73
197 Eddie French Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 70
198 Giles Rickett 68
199 Bob Stephens Portland Bicycle Studio 67
200 Kris Schamp 63
201 Jon Schnorr 62
202 Craig Ruby League of Sportsing Gentlemen 60
202 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing 60
204 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks 59
204 Hans Ibold scholars inn bakehouse 59
206 Britton Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 58
207 John Estabrook 57
208 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 56
209 Drexell Barnes Ace Window Tinting 55
210 Ronald Kizziar Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 53
211 Troy Nelson Twin Six 50
212 David Visnack 47
213 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 45
214 Paul Barlow Barlow Bikes 42
215 Richard Bush Pistis 38
216 simon Burn Simon Burn 36
217 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 15
218 Blaine Zumwalt 2
219 Dan Salvey 1

Masters Men 50-54

Name Team Points
1 Martin Fuss Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1202
2 Greg Eyerly 1084
3 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 1063
4 Michael Wilson Team S+M 1020
5 John Slawta Land Shark 974
6 Jonathan Sharp 963
7 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 949
8 Scott Carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 941
9 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 887
10 Jeff Otto Audi 869
11 Tim Marcotte Hop Valley Brewing 866
12 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 808
13 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 799
14 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 788
15 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 784
16 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing 680
17 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 622
18 Tony Dirks Rogue 596
19 Bill Fields Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 586
20 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 572
21 Scott Harman Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 563
22 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 563
23 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing 535
24 Louis Liu Audi 534
25 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 532
26 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 522
27 Todd Fawcett 519
28 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com 510
29 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 489
30 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 487
31 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 485
32 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 461
33 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 460
34 Craig Broberg Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 447
35 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 439
36 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 420
37 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 412
38 Bruce Connelly Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 405
39 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 395
40 Cliff McCann Sapol Hill 372
41 John Kenney Rogue 344
42 Matthew S Martel Interurban 343
43 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycles Repair 336
44 Jeff Chochon 331
45 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 327
46 Ronald Brigham Belgium Bike Bio Racer 322
47 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 314
48 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 311
49 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 297
50 Michael Kender Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 296
51 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 296
52 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 295
53 Wayne Boyle Interurban 295
54 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 293
55 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 290
56 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 279
57 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 276
58 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 275
59 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com 272
59 Bobby Walthour 272
61 Dean Carson 271
62 Wayne Tonning 265
63 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 264
64 Rick Roof Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 263
65 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 260
66 Dennis Sweeten 259
67 John Mitchem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 258
68 Greg O'Brien Rebound/Tireless Velo 257
68 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 257
68 Howard Boryer dirt kings 257
71 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 255
72 Kevin Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 254
73 Ken LeGros Guinness Cycling Team 253
73 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 253
75 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 253
76 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 252
77 Barron Johnson HealthSource Chiropratic 239
78 Jason Mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 235
79 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 234
80 David Hill Ridge cycle sport 233
80 Barry Ironmonger Bikesale.com 233
80 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath PDX Racing 233
83 Thomas Hurst 230
84 Dean Anderson 229
84 Russell Worley 229
86 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 223
86 John Lansing 223
88 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 221
89 Joe Gross 219
90 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 217
91 John Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 216
92 Duane Strawser ol'Republic/SHO-AIR 210
93 Willy Thayer 209
94 randy jacobs Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 205
94 David Kimball Islabikes 205
96 Stuart Anderson SBDC/Emerald Textiles 204
97 Greg Talbert 203
98 Eric Wilson Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 200
99 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 199
100 Tony Coca Rogue 198
101 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 196
102 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 193
103 Steve Petersen Hood River Velo 191
104 Mick Walsh Panache/Imperial River Racing 182
105 Rob Annen 181
106 Gus Baz Team 10 Barrel 180
107 Tim Tovar Willamette Valley Cycling Team (WVCT) 177
108 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 170
109 Tyler Thessin 168
110 Stephen Crozier Boneyard Cycling 165
111 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 163
112 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 162
113 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 160
114 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 151
114 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 151
116 Rick Shimota Team Planet X USA 149
117 Matt Kline MARTYS 147
118 Allen Kraft 135
119 Kyle Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 133
120 Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling 131
121 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 128
122 Jim Couture Tempo/KWC 127
122 Mark Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 127
124 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 120
124 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 120
126 Dave Metz 119
127 Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com 117
128 Brian Dwyer Service Course Velo 115
129 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar 113
130 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 110
131 Terry Keele Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 101
132 Jon Kraft Belgium Bike Bio Racer 96
133 Sean Galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 93
133 Brian Peterson Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 93
135 Paul Duncan Longview True Craft 90
136 Charles Stearns Team Bobs-bicycles.com 84
137 Pat Shields 79
137 Steve Volz Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 79
139 Dean Vacheresse VC Roger 75
140 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 73
141 Douglas Kile Bike and Trike 71
142 Mike McComb 69
142 Ted Gresh Team S+M 69
144 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 59
144 Joseph Fricke Cyclepath PDX Racing 59
146 James Juenger 56
146 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 56
148 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 55
149 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 52
150 Michael Coe Boneyard Cycling 47
151 David German Hammer Velo 44
152 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 41
153 Mark White 36
154 Thomas Venzon 35
155 John Lulich 29
156 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 23
157 Steve Van Bergen 13
158 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 6

Masters Men 55-59

Name Team Points
1 Paul Mautner Veloforma 1239
2 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 870
3 Mark Lipchick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 736
4 Alan Whitney Rogue 699
5 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 625
6 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 562
7 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 558
8 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 550
9 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 540
10 Ed Wheeler 528
11 Ed Locke Cyclepath PDX Racing 522
12 Alan Ott Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 519
13 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 503
14 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 489
15 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 484
16 Casey Patton 479
17 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 461
18 Marcel Russenbarger Deschutes Brewery 451
19 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 443
20 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 432
21 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 409
22 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 401
23 Ivan Meadors Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 397
24 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 354
25 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 307
26 David Morrison Trinity Bikes 299
27 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 290
28 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 286
29 James Thiele Tempo / KWC 285
30 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 281
31 Tim Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 279
31 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental 279
33 Mark Bradley Unattached 276
34 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 268
35 Dave Faust Team Rose City 266
36 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 265
37 Scott Toll Unattached 262
38 Jeff Quinn VELOART 262
39 Joseph Hoerner Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 256
40 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 250
41 David McCasker Rogue 244
41 John Wilson Team S+M 244
43 Jay Marsh Boneyard Cycling 243
44 Daniel Daley 240
45 Brendan Quinlan Team Bob's Red Mill 227
46 Roger Malinowski St. Luke's 222
47 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 221
47 Luis Valls Unattached 221
49 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 219
50 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 216
51 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club 213
52 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 208
53 Dale Webster Bike Newport-Bier One 207
54 Barry Rich BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 206
55 Jonathan Pierce 200
56 Dan Gilden Zone5 196
57 Bryan Bergstedt 192
58 Harry Phinney 183
59 Peter Serrurier 178
60 Daniel Melkonian Hood River Velo 175
61 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 171
62 Andre Anderson ALA INC 170
63 Bart Fowler 168
64 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 161
65 Tom Owen 156
66 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 155
67 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 153
68 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 144
69 Rick Upton 140
70 Karl Fredricks Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 138
71 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 135
72 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 127
73 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger 124
74 William Zale Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 122
75 Jeff Boulet Hutch's/Bend Dental 115
75 Vern Krist Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 115
77 Steve Yenne Half Penny Cycling Team 99
78 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA 86
79 Terrell Richards Marty's Cycles 78
80 Craig Rutledge Marty's Cycles 75
81 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 65
82 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 51
83 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 36
84 Dave Burnard 20

Masters Men 60-64

Name Team Points
1 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 1402
2 Tom Webb Team Rose City 1395
3 Michael Longmire MBW 1238
4 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1136
5 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 952
6 David Zimbelman Land Shark 833
7 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 819
8 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 778
9 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 628
10 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 567
11 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! 560
12 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 557
13 Terry Knight 544
14 Steve Lacey Team S+M 530
15 Marc Thompson Belgium Bike Bio Racer 530
16 Steve Borer Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 524
17 Clinton Andring Chinook Cycling Club 485
18 Mark Schwyhart bicycleattorney.com 445
19 Timothy Elliott Intermountain Cycling Organization 412
20 Mark Miller Team Dirt 404
21 Ed Rogers Ace Window Tinting 358
22 Sam Medrano 331
23 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 296
24 Ray Anderson 294
25 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 291
26 Mark Edlen 285
27 Tracy Marks na 278
28 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 271
29 John Tess Tempo/KWC 267
30 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 258
31 Ed Norton 256
32 Scott Sampson Da Hui Race 247
33 Tim Rich Team Rose City 241
34 Steven Miller 234
35 Bruce Avery Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 233
36 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 221
37 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 213
38 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 211
39 Bill Alsup bicycleattorney.com 207
40 Cosmic Miller My Lovely Wife 195
41 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 190
42 Ed Rybak Portland Velo Racing Team 183
43 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 177
44 Russell Morton 173
45 Charles Ryan 168
46 Bob Kuehn Boneyard Cycling 156
47 Terry Mallon Go Ducks/Gorge Velo 146
48 Peter Spir Team S+M 145
49 Alan McGuire-Dale 143
50 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 132
51 Ralph Tolli Boneyard Cycling 126
52 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycles 117
53 Michael Knapp Unattached 106
54 J.Michael Manning Therapeutic Associates Racing 105
55 MICHAEL THIRKILL 95
56 John Nicholas DNR Cycling 78
57 John Ramey 72
58 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 65
59 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 64
60 Ed Dalton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 39
61 jeff townsend Plus 3 27
62 Robert Fox Half Penny Cycling Team 19
63 Tim Hanrahan unaffiliated at moment 16
64 Thomas J Meier 12
65 Gary Holm 7

Masters Men 65-69

Name Team Points
1 Daniel Caldwell Audi 795
2 Edward Lanton 760
3 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 539
4 Ron Strasser Team S+M 529
5 Russell Speirn Portland Velo Racing Team 480
6 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 297
7 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 296
8 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 276
9 Roger Nelson 272
10 James Funch Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 241
11 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 217
12 Craig Bontly 206
13 Charles Coker Alliance P&O 203
14 Philip Litchfield Half Penny Cycling Team 201
15 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 193
16 Rod Malone Tempo/KWC 192
17 Stephen Davis NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 165
18 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 109
19 Jim Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 98

Masters Men 70+

Name Team Points
1 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex racing team 623
2 Loren Russell 529
3 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 514
4 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 484
5 Michael Bansmer 392
6 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 258
7 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 254
8 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 247
9 James Noonan VBC 236
10 Larry Willis 90

Masters Women 30-34

Name Team Points
1 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 855
2 Kae Erickson 590
3 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 298
4 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 293
5 Emily Heleva-Ponaski Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 290
6 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 289
7 Misha Fuller 281
8 Eleanor Jones 276
9 Lisa Eldredge 269

Masters Women 35-39

Name Team Points
1 Hazel Gross CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 576
2 Melissa Uland Metropolis Cycles Repair 556
3 Cristina Mihaescu Olympia Cycling Team 549
4 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 540
5 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 539
6 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 483
7 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 482
8 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 430
9 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles 299
10 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 292
11 Lara Kessler 289
12 Kate Rodriguez 286
13 Mary Ramsay 285
14 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 284
15 Sarah Frey Corvallis Cyclery Racing 281
16 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 280
17 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 278
18 Holland LaRue Team Finger 277
19 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 275
20 Leah Medure West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 272
21 Lindsey Kennedy Rebound/Tireless Velo 269
22 Juliette Oldfield 259
23 AJA STONER Marty's Cycles 258
24 Cecily Norris Highfive Cycling 249
25 Anne Davis Usher Portland Bicycle Studio 245
26 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 241
27 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 230
28 Sara Thomas 227
29 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 224
30 Jenny Kneece 223
31 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 221
32 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 216
33 Erin Reis Braking Bad 193
34 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 187
35 Kristi Woods 184
36 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 182
37 melanie lute 170
38 Lisa Chancellor 169
39 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 166
40 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 155
41 Annie Eustis 154
42 Jennifer Johnson Hood River Velo 153

Masters Women 40-44

Name Team Points
1 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 818
2 Lori Brault 792
3 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 574
4 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 571
5 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 534
6 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 515
7 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 512
8 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 511
9 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 510
10 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 496
11 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 495
12 Michelle Wimberly Mud Bunnies 466
13 Margi Bradway Team S+M 458
14 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 442
15 Shellie Heggenberger Deschutes Brewery 436
16 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 409
17 Brandi Pinkerton Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 299
18 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 297
19 Jen Featheringill Bike Central/Barbur Vet 294
20 Carolyn Day 292
20 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 292
22 Neisha Strait Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 290
23 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 288
24 Megan Mills Portland Velo Racing Team 287
25 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 286
26 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 285
26 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 285
28 Heidi Nielsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 281
29 Renee Scott Deschutes Brewery 280
30 Maureen Powell 279
31 Kristin Yarris Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 278
32 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Bee Atches 274
33 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 271
34 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 270
35 Vanessa Usui Grouptrail Cycling 269
36 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 268
37 Jaini Van Scholtzen Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 264
38 Lyzz Rooney O2 Endurance 261
38 Kristen Dahlquist 261
38 Meagan Bozeman Fred Meyer Elite Racing Team 261
41 Julie OBrien Team Finger 260
42 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 258
42 Jill Bodnar SCCA/Starbucks 258
44 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 253
45 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 252
46 Carla Brock Team Group Health 251
47 Barbara Culver 247
48 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 244
49 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 240
50 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 239
51 Sherry Schwenderlauf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 231
52 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 229
53 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 215
54 Jill Petersen Hood River Velo 211
55 Debby Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 209
56 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 201
57 Sara LaBarge Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 198
58 Tessa Sugahara Highfive Cycling 189
59 Heidi Hansel-Pauly 183
60 Michaela Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 181
61 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 180
62 Ashley Teren 174
63 Traci Anderson 173
64 Samantha Rousculp Team Awesome 172
65 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 160
66 Stephanie Roulon 152

Masters Women 45-49

Name Team Points
1 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 1482
2 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1164
3 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 1010
4 Elise Huggins Portland Bicycle Studio 853
5 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes 831
6 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 824
7 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 756
8 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 741
9 Bridget Hildreth Portland Velo Racing Team 723
10 Tami McGonagle 720
11 Suzy Renn Team Slow 573
12 Tanya Littrell Cyclepath PDX Racing 562
13 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 561
14 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 560
15 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 540
16 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 539
17 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 536
18 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 513
19 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 499
20 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 488
21 Brenna Lopez-Otero Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 482
22 Siobhan McNulty Boneyard Cycling 453
23 Julia Fudge Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 441
24 Sami Fournier Murder of Crows 428
25 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 300
26 Jackie Craver Bikesale.com 299
27 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 294
28 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 293
29 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 290
30 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 287
31 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 283
31 Karen Dwyer 283
33 Linda Tesman 279
34 Cheryl Brown 271
35 Stephanie Wieber 269
36 Kristine Artman Cyclepath PDX Racing 268
37 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 267
38 Lisa Wourms Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 265
38 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis 265
40 Sarah Havlik 263
41 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 262
42 Leslie Griffith Boneyard Cycling 260
43 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks 256
44 Tina Snell-Leavitt Sagebrush Cycles 255
44 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 255
46 Rachel Scheiner Laughing Dog 254
47 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 253
48 Maya Foty bicycleattorney.com 238
49 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 237
50 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 228
51 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 218
52 Christina Ford 217
53 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 213
54 Allison Whitworth 212
55 Alicia Jones Team Betaseron 204
56 Linda Caporicci Unattached 202
57 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club 199
58 Patty Sturdevant bicycleattorney.com 190
59 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 186
60 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 168
61 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 164
62 Melissa Chureau 149
63 Petit Marchi Murder of Crows 148

Masters Women 50-54

Name Team Points
1 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 1021
2 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls 842
3 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 833
4 Loraine Blake Cyclepath PDX Racing 805
5 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 772
6 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 591
7 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 586
8 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 580
9 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 579
10 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 558
11 Mary Dallas Hutch's/Bend Dental 546
12 Corrine Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 539
13 Jan Moss Highfive Cycling 531
14 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 476
15 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 455
16 Krista Anderson 399
17 Deborah Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 300
18 Jacquelyn O'Grady Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 298
19 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle and U.S. Military Endurance Sports 297
20 Lisa George Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 296
20 Donna Rosenberg Donna Rosenberg 296
22 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 289
23 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 284
24 Lisa DiTommaso 276
25 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 275
26 Janet Howard O2endurance 273
26 Jennifer MacCracken Land Shark 273
28 Anita Katz O2 Endurance 265
29 Julie Hewitt Capitol Velo 261
30 Tina Ziegler SCCA/Starbucks 258
31 Joan Globus 257
32 Holly Wells Hapi-Go! 246
33 Sheilagh Griffin Grouptrail Cycling 205
34 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 196
35 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 195
36 Cheryl Januzzi Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 192
37 Norrene Godfrey Team Chuck 163
38 Frances Gehring Hammer Velo 157

Masters Women 55-59

Name Team Points
1 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 874
2 Pam Reid Team Rose City 804
3 Renee Pype Team S+M 481
4 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 473
5 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 466
6 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 298
6 Lora Melkonian Hood River Velo 298
8 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 294
9 Beth Graff Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 293
10 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 292
11 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 291
12 Laura Jackson 290
13 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 288
14 Martha Walsh Taco Time 286
15 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 283
16 Lisa Campbell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 281
17 Donna Russell Half Penny Cycling Team 279
18 Joyce Colosimo 277
19 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 274
20 Patti Dobrowolski Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 267
21 Laura Wanker 266
22 Angela Cudone Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks 258
22 Beth Pfost SCCA/Starbucks 258
24 Giovanna Rosenlicht Pacific Power Blue Sky 254
25 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 253
26 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 232
27 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 203

Masters Women 60+

Name Team Points
1 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 1436
2 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 871
3 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 589
4 Joanne Heilinger Panache/Imperial River Racing 299
5 Sandra G Hendy 280
6 Kathleen Richardson Unattached 272
7 Robin Forster Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 262
8 Cathy Keaney O2 Endurance 259
9 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 250