Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR

OR
January 01, 2016

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Athena

Name Team Points
1 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 226
2 Sonja Ebert 191
3 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 132
4 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 84
5 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 75
6 Sarah Umberhandt 46
7 Reagan Mergen 24
8 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 24
9 Kelly Sandow Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 15
10 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 15

Category 1/2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Andrew Coe PDX TI / HUB / RCB 165
2 Josh Kelley Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 161
3 Mitchell Trux PDX TI / HUB / RCB 152
4 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 128
5 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 125
6 Sean Babcock Team S+M 116
7 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 108
8 Paul LaCava Giant 108
9 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 89
10 Donovan Birky Hutch's/Bend Dental 89
11 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 86
12 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 86
13 Patrick Means Team S+M 84
14 Leland Gilmore The Athletic/RCB 81
15 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 71
16 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 71
17 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 67
18 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB 67
19 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 57
20 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 53
21 Christopher Jones 49
22 Ian Megale Team UpCycle Boise 49
23 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 47
24 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 44
25 andrew loaiza Cyclepath PDX Racing 42
26 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 38
27 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 34
28 Steven Beardsley Portland Bicycle Studio 32
29 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 29
30 Matthew Paez CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 28
31 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 27
32 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 26
33 Stephen Bedford HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 26
34 Lucas Strain cascadiancouriers.com 23
35 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 23
36 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 22
37 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen 22
38 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 21
39 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 21
40 Josiah Zukowski Portland Bicycle Studio 20
41 Jason Elstad 20
42 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 19
43 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 19
44 Quinn Keogh Team S+M 19
45 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 18
46 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
47 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 18
48 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 17
49 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17
50 Matt Fox Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 16
51 Carl Decker Giant 15
52 Cameron Beard Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com Devo 15
53 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 15
54 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 15
55 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 14
56 jason Williams Pain Cave Productions 14
57 Colin Rowan The Athletic Racing Squad 14
58 Kyle Berg Sage Factory Racing 14
59 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13
60 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 13
61 Bradford White Team VBaS 13
62 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Eugene 13
63 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 12
64 Ryan Comeau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
65 David Cushman David Cushman 11
66 Joseph Reynolds Giro/River City Bicycles 11
67 sean Wilson Stoemper 11
68 Devin Bailly HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 10
69 Duncan Ellinwood Team S+M 10
70 Perry Lund Hutch's Slocum Comotion 10
70 Brian Gruenemay Corvallis Cyclery Racing 10
72 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
73 Craig Aaker 9
74 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 9
75 Jake Szymanski Speedvagen 9
76 Adam Oliver HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 8
77 Nick Skenzick Hutch's Eugene 8
78 Damian Schmitt Portland Bicycle Studio 7
79 Billy Bergen Hutch's/Bend Dental 7
80 Justin Onusko Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 6
81 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 6
82 Pete Rubijono Poler 5
83 Brig Brandt 4
84 Chris Ganter Rolf Prima 3
85 Ian Jungjohann 3
86 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
87 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 3
88 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
89 Paul Valentine Ruckus Test Team 2
90 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 1

Category 1/2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 175
2 Allison Halpin HiFi Sound Cycling Components 142
3 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 128
4 Anne Davis Usher Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 112
5 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 99
6 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 95
7 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycles Repair 86
8 Serena Bishop Gordon LIV | Giant Co-Factory 85
9 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 85
10 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team 85
11 Laura Winberry Speedvagen 80
12 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Olympia Cycling Team 74
13 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 66
14 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 62
15 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 62
16 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 59
17 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 55
18 Abby Watson The Athletic 54
19 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 50
20 Anna Megale Team Digest Health Clinic/Boise VeloWomen 47
21 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's Eugene 44
22 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 44
23 Sarah Max Deschutes Brewery 40
24 Emily Van Meter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 38
25 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 35
26 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 33
27 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 28
28 Sophie Russenberger DaHänger 26
29 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 24
30 Jenn Levo Olympia Cycling Team 23
31 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 22
32 Abby Youngwerth TenSpeedHero 21
33 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 20
34 Megan Horner 19
35 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 18
36 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 18
37 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
38 Annalisa Fish 16
39 Starla Teddergreen KindHuman Pro Cycling Project 16
40 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 16
41 Holly Henderson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 16
42 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 15
43 Mary Angelo Sunnyside Sports 15
44 Taylor Snider 13
45 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen 13
46 Julie Krasniak 12
47 Liz Holt Boneyard Cycling 12
48 Ian Megale Team UpCycle Boise 10
49 Ava Lilley Bend Endurance Academy 9
50 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 8
51 Annick Chalier 8
52 Sharon Trammell Hapi-Go! 8
53 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
54 Holland LaRue Team Finger 6
55 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 6
56 Jade Koide Metropolis Cycles Repair 6
57 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 6
58 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
59 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 5
60 Megan Chinburg 5
61 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycles Repair 4
62 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 4
63 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio 3
64 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 2
65 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 1

Category 2/3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Robert Cummings 175.0
2 David Cushman David Cushman 121.5
3 Paul Armstrong Audi 119.5
4 Davis Melkonian Hood River Velo 113.5
5 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 105.5
6 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 98.0
7 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 96.0
8 Duncan Ellinwood Team S+M 85.5
9 Alexander Banks-Watson 74.0
10 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 74.0
11 Jordan Barber Hutch's Eugene 73.0
12 Justin Guidroz 71.0
13 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Eugene 63.5
14 Kellen Kjera Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 62.5
15 Thomas McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 61.5
16 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club 60.5
17 Billy Bergen Hutch's/Bend Dental 55.0
18 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 55.0
19 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 52.0
20 Brad Davidson Word RCB, presents Grummel 52.0
21 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 51.5
22 Mike Chamblin 48.0
23 Scott Conover UpCycle 46.5
24 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 46.0
25 albert rodriguez The Hub Cyclery 45.0
26 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 45.0
27 Michael Bernal 44.5
28 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 40.0
29 John Chapman Murder of Crows 39.5
30 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 39.0
31 Caleb Dickson Corvallis Cyclery Racing 39.0
32 Matt Snow The Hub Cyclery 36.0
33 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 36.0
34 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 35.0
35 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33.0
36 Adam Kachman Cascadia CC 31.5
37 Micah Sardell -- 31.0
38 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 31.0
39 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 30.0
40 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 30.0
41 Jason Elstad 30.0
42 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 30.0
43 Peter Newlands PDX Devo 28.0
44 Alex Marganski Your Face 28.0
45 Eric Hoffman Berger Hardware Bikes 28.0
46 Keith McIntire BeerMongers Cycle Club 28.0
47 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 27.0
48 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows 27.0
49 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 26.0
50 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling 25.5
51 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 24.0
52 Denny Rowe III Byzick + Company Cycling 24.0
53 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 24.0
54 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 24.0
55 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 22.5
56 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 22.0
57 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 22.0
58 Lucas Strain cascadiancouriers.com 21.0
59 Ryan McLaughlin 21.0
60 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 21.0
61 Tommaso Gomez Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 21.0
62 Jonathan Maus River City/Giant/BikePortland 20.0
63 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 18.0
64 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 18.0
65 Dusty Miller Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18.0
66 Craig Harrison 17.0
67 Jared Holm Mettle Cycling 16.0
68 Russell Walker 15.0
69 John Morehouse HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 15.0
70 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 15.0
71 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 15.0
72 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 15.0
73 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 15.0
74 Matthew Briggs Transient/Picky Bars 15.0
75 Stephen Laurent Ruckus Test Team 15.0
76 Nathan Agalzoff 15.0
77 Cassidy Bigsby Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 14.0
78 Kyle Berg Sage Factory Racing 14.0
79 Christopher Moore 14.0
80 Jordan Wilson Corvallis Cyclery Racing 14.0
81 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 14.0
82 Justin Taylor TeamNinja/HydroFlask 14.0
83 Adam Valls V.C Cascade p/b Slocum 13.0
84 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 13.0
85 Garret Holbrook Metropolis Cycles Repair 13.0
86 Adam Steele 13.0
87 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 13.0
88 Kiel Fletcher 13.0
89 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 13.0
90 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 12.0
91 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 12.0
92 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 12.0
93 Ian Boggs Portland Bicycle Studio 11.0
94 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 11.0
95 John Foulston Team Velo Cult 11.0
96 Ben iwasa Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11.0
97 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 11.0
98 Paul Valentine Ruckus Test Team 11.0
99 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team 11.0
100 Grant Headley Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 11.0
101 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11.0
102 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 10.0
103 Greg Brandelli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 10.0
104 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10.0
105 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 9.0
106 Dustin Henderson Murder of Crows 9.0
107 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 9.0
108 kristopher Froehlich TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 9.0
109 Aaron Goodwin WebCyclery.com 9.0
110 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 9.0
111 Brian Gruenemay Corvallis Cyclery Racing 9.0
112 Zach Rotstein 9.0
113 Zachary Skalet 12 o'clock boys 8.0
114 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 8.0
115 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 8.0
116 Justin Onusko Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 8.0
117 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 8.0
118 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 7.0
119 jake rosenbloum Team Dream Bicycling Team 7.0
120 Spencer Sorenson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 7.0
121 Eduardo Guerrero Corvallis Cyclery Racing 6.0
122 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 6.0
123 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 6.0
124 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5.0
125 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
126 Gregg Magnus Hutch's Eugene 5.0
127 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 5.0
128 Erik Anderson OOA 5.0
129 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 4.0
130 Xander Viray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.0
131 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 4.0
132 Mike Selinger 4.0
133 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 4.0
134 Edward Wright 3.0
135 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 2.0
136 Isaac Sullivan 2.0
137 Gabe Doebler Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.0
138 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 2.0
139 Eric McKinley 1.0
140 Josh Sutton Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1.0
141 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 1.0
142 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 1.0
143 Chris Page Metropolis Cycles Repair 1.0

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 149
2 Taylor Snider 130
3 Summer Baird Boneyard Cycling 110
4 Kristi Cushman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 96
5 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 89
6 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 87
7 Julie Russell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 85
8 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 81
9 Rebecca Hamilton West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 76
10 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 65
11 Marie Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 61
12 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis 60
13 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 55
14 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 55
15 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 55
16 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 53
17 Lauren Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 51
18 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 50
19 Colleen Kawamoto BriHOP Racing 46
20 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 41
21 Sara Thomas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 41
22 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycles Repair 36
23 Taylor Shekell Murder of Crows 33
24 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 33
25 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 32
26 Jennifer Phillips Team 10 Barrel 31
27 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 30
28 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 29
29 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis 29
30 Nile McGhie 28
31 Nikki Hollatz Team Finger 24
32 Elyse Johansen Olympia Cycling Team 22
33 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21
34 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath PDX Racing 19
35 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 18
36 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 16
37 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles 16
38 Anna Megale Team Digest Health Clinic/Boise VeloWomen 15
39 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 15
40 Gritchelle Fallesgon Team Velo Cult 14
41 Clara Terrell 14
42 Leia Tyrrell Olympia Cycling Team 14
43 Patti Wolfe Murder of Crows 14
44 Jenny Adkins 14
45 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 14
46 Starr Walker Polerstuff.com 14
47 Sage Bosch 13
48 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 13
49 Alicia Jones Team Betaseron 13
50 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 13
51 Monica Schneider 13
52 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
53 Sierra Domaille Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
54 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 13
55 Aysha Staha 12
56 Christy Hawkins Highfive Cycling 12
57 Jill Britt 11
58 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 10
59 Epiphany Couch Olympia Cycling Team 10
60 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 10
61 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 9
62 Nikki Beckwith 9
63 Cecily Norris Highfive Cycling 8
64 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
65 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 7
66 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
67 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
68 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 6
69 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 5
70 Norrene Godfrey Team M.E. 5
71 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 3
72 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
73 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 2
74 Susannah Nelson Olympia Cycling Team 1

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Elijah Smith 124.0
2 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 124.0
3 Jeff Baertsch Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 118.0
4 Russell Walker 116.0
5 Ryan McLaughlin 105.0
6 Travis Power Team Planet X USA 102.0
7 Benjamin Beckerich Dirty Thirty powered by Fairweather Roofing Co. 97.0
8 Joshua Murphey Cycle-Smart, Inc. 96.5
9 Matt Monbouquette TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 86.0
10 Bryce Clark The Hub Cyclery 84.0
11 Brad Petersen 83.0
12 Paul Del Vecchio bicycleattorney.com 83.0
13 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team 80.0
14 Jake Davis Barlow Bikes / Blitz Fire Leather 77.0
15 Bertrand Morin Team Mayhem 76.5
16 Jeffrey Baratta II Team Planet X USA 74.0
17 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 71.0
18 Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling 67.0
19 Jackson Lester Boneyard Cycling 67.0
20 Gabriele Canzi Team Polenta 67.0
21 Sean Wallace Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 65.0
22 Joshua Kubisch 64.5
23 chris wisdom 64.0
24 Jeffery Crist Team Mayhem 63.0
25 Jordan Taylor 63.0
26 Maxwell Southam Next-BMB 62.0
27 Chris Parco Ace Window Tinting 60.0
28 Ondrej Podlesak BeerMongers Cycle Club 59.5
29 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 59.0
30 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 58.0
31 Christopher Page 58.0
32 Sam Appelbaum 57.0
33 Zachary Conklin unknown 55.0
34 David Visnack 55.0
35 Ryan Coons 54.0
36 Casey Varnum 54.0
37 Scott Lindbloom 53.0
38 Timothy Valenti Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 53.0
39 Judd Dunlap 52.0
40 Michael Aylward Portland Bicycle Studio 51.0
41 Skyler Bastian BYRDS 49.0
42 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA 46.0
43 Ben Swanson Murder of Crows 45.0
44 Rob Shatting Hutch's/Bend Dental 45.0
45 Alexander Banks-Watson 44.0
46 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 43.0
47 Chris Schomaker Olympia Cycling Team 43.0
48 John Condon NW Maniacs 42.0
49 Michael Antonishen 40.0
50 Matt Taini 40.0
51 Ian Boggs Portland Bicycle Studio 39.0
52 Halsey McGowan 38.0
53 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 38.0
54 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 37.0
55 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 35.0
56 Dylan Wiggins 34.0
57 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 34.0
58 Andrew Nelson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 33.0
59 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA 33.0
60 Matthew Boelter 31.0
61 Ethan Stelzer 30.0
62 Ben iwasa Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 30.0
63 Ryan Kruit Murder of Crows 29.0
64 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 29.0
65 Daniel Truong Truong Gut Racing 28.0
66 Pat Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 27.0
67 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 26.0
68 Justin Lair Audi 25.0
69 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene 25.0
70 Andrew Usher Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 25.0
71 Jay Small 24.0
72 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 24.0
73 kalani Scott kalani Scott 24.0
74 Zachary Olson 24.0
75 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 23.0
76 Martin Lisk Hutch's Eugene 23.0
77 Nick Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.0
78 Scott Chamberlain 22.0
79 Jacob Smith PDX Devo 22.0
80 Joel Meyer 22.0
81 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 22.0
82 Brian Dessinger 22.0
83 mark mattecheck 22.0
84 Owen Rogers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 21.0
85 John Miles 21.0
86 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 20.5
87 Ryan Butler Team Velo Cult 20.0
88 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 20.0
89 Ryan Smith 20.0
90 Bruce Irwin 18.0
91 Jeff Elton 18.0
92 Fabio Bellini 17.0
93 Bret Waldron 17.0
94 David Porter 17.0
95 Brian Ostlind 17.0
96 Ty Goldsby 17.0
97 Alex Nelson Team Velo City 16.0
98 Kevin Le Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 16.0
99 Jules Johnson Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 16.0
100 Miles Benefield 16.0
101 Kevin O'Gara Team Velo Cult 16.0
102 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA 16.0
103 Greg van Amerongen Guinness Cycling Team 16.0
104 Eric Hagen 16.0
105 Ross Jacques AMCC-Colavita 15.0
106 Alexis Gibbons 15.0
107 Daniel Higgins 15.0
108 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 15.0
108 Zachary Skalet 12 o'clock boys 15.0
110 Andrew Li TriTown 15.0
111 Spencer Severance BYRDS 15.0
112 Philippe Gauthier Philippe Gauthier 15.0
113 Andrew Baxter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15.0
113 Jake Morse None 15.0
115 Everett Stilley 15.0
116 Robert Cummings 15.0
117 Lance Heppler Belgium Bike Bio Racer 15.0
118 Duncan Ellinwood Team S+M 15.0
119 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA 15.0
119 Tony Tellache BikesN'More 15.0
121 Zak Clark 15.0
122 Kevin Jin 15.0
123 Brett Boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 15.0
124 Josh Sutton Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15.0
125 Kevin Claggett Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15.0
126 Jacob Huebert AMCC-Colavita 14.0
127 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 14.0
128 Chris Trask Corvallis Cyclery Racing 14.0
129 Drew Thomas 14.0
130 Owen Daniell 14.0
131 gary schulte 14.0
132 Kieran Harden 14.0
133 Paul Armstrong Audi 14.0
134 James Graves Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 14.0
135 Kyle D'Auria 14.0
136 Corey McManus 14.0
137 Ryan cotton Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 14.0
138 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cycling 14.0
139 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13.0
140 Ben Tankus Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0
141 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 13.0
142 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles 13.0
143 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 13.0
144 Michael Bernal 13.0
145 Mark Rasmussen Moots 13.0
145 Jeff Irwin 13.0
147 Ryan Nyberg 13.0
148 Emily Baratta Team Planet X USA 13.0
149 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 12.0
150 Chris Nelson Rare Disease Cycling 12.0
151 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 12.0
152 Joshua Dohse 12.0
153 Gavin McGregor Portland Velo Racing Team 12.0
154 greg carlson 12.0
155 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 12.0
155 Mitchell Johnson 12.0
157 Brendan Marnell Hammer Velo 12.0
158 Jason Beer 12.0
159 Howard Draper Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 12.0
160 Joe Derting 12.0
161 Eric Kaczmarek 12.0
162 Eric Alderman Team Planet X USA 12.0
163 Sean Harple SWEAT360 11.0
164 Christopher Friedrich Team Velo Cult 11.0
165 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES 11.0
166 Blaine Zumwalt 11.0
167 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11.0
168 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles / Bike Law 11.0
169 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 11.0
169 John Hughes Cyclenow NW 11.0
171 JP Petrin Capitol Velo 11.0
172 Erik Barber 11.0
173 Benjamin Porter 10.0
174 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 10.0
174 Jared Hass 10.0
174 Caleb Unger 10.0
177 Cyrus Beedles 10.0
178 steve merz Output Performance Optimization 10.0
179 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 10.0
180 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 10.0
181 Copeland Downs 10.0
182 David VanCott Team Finger 10.0
183 Mike Ralls Hapi-Go! 10.0
184 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 10.0
185 Scott Kelley Capitol Velo 10.0
186 Mark Trythall 10.0
187 Zach Violett 10.0
188 Neil Gibson VMR Racing 10.0
189 Cameron Allen 9.0
189 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9.0
191 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 9.0
192 Ryan Sitter 9.0
193 David Rayls 9.0
194 Kieran Stover 9.0
195 Eddie Barksdale Metropolis Cycles Repair 8.0
196 Dave Sanderling 8.0
197 Brian Persons Team Dirt 8.0
198 Bryan Tremayne Murder of Crows 8.0
199 Jordan Barber Hutch's Eugene 8.0
200 James Coggins 8.0
201 Wayne Centrone 8.0
202 andrew glenn 8.0
203 matthew giem CVC Racing 8.0
204 Jim White TeBoJi 8.0
205 Spencer Roedel 8.0
206 Shannon Sardell 7.0
207 josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 7.0
208 Herb Brower Marty's Cycles 7.0
209 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 7.0
209 Mark Boissevain 7.0
211 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club 7.0
212 Ryan Luce 7.0
213 Nikolas Davis Grouptrail Cycling 7.0
214 Jason Fleming 7.0
215 Mike Schwoebel 6.0
216 Greg Scott BeerMongers Cycle Club 6.0
217 Nathan Olson 6.0
218 Gregg Magnus Hutch's Eugene 6.0
219 David Blair Murder of Crows 6.0
220 Patrick Sullivan 6.0
221 Peter Skrbek Deschutes Brewery 6.0
222 Christopher Lindholm 6.0
223 Dan VanBrabant 6.0
224 Cliff McCann MARTYS 6.0
225 Justin Tunis 5.0
225 Dirk Theisen 5.0
227 Andreas Stridsland 5.0
228 R. BRITT 5.0
229 Andy Hollingsworth CBRE Racing 5.0
229 Jimmie Porter 5.0
231 Damon Eliuk 5.0
232 Scott Mizee Team Flying Tigers 5.0
233 Josh Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 5.0
234 Martin Joyce 5.0
235 Luke Soto Hapi-Go! 5.0
236 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 4.0
237 Scott Graves Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4.0
238 Brad Haag Murder of Crows 4.0
239 Zack Ham Ride with GPS 4.0
240 Aaron Bustard 4.0
241 Gray Skinner Droplr 4.0
242 Terrin Hedgecock -- 4.0
243 luis ramirez 4.0
244 Andrew Larsen 4.0
245 sara Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 3.0
246 Andrew Dorphley Unattached 3.0
247 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3.0
247 Justin Taylor TeamNinja/HydroFlask 3.0
247 Andrew Palmer 3.0
250 Morten Bulow 3.0
251 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 3.0
251 Russell Brownyer 3.0
253 Aaron Kravitz 3.0
254 Petr Honek 3.0
255 Steven Soto Hapi-Go! 3.0
256 Austin Kingsley 3.0
257 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 3.0
257 Danny Pettit 3.0
259 Eric Hogenboom 3.0
260 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 3.0
261 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 2.0
262 Brian Colony 2.0
263 Justin Rackley HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 2.0
264 Dwight "Ike" Anunciado Rebound/Tireless Velo 2.0
265 James McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 2.0
266 Samuel Morgan-Cleveland 2.0
267 Ursula Mavila Team Planet X USA 2.0
267 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 2.0
269 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 2.0
270 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 2.0
271 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2.0
272 Ryan Parker Zuzu's Pedals 2.0
273 Brian Malloy The Spokesmen 2.0
273 David Groskopf 2.0
275 Matt Erdman Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 2.0
276 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 1.0
277 David Polansky 1.0
278 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 1.0
279 Emerson Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 1.0
280 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA 1.0
280 Tom Armstrong 1.0
282 Scott Hollingsworth 1.0
283 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 1.0
284 James Owen Capitol Velo 1.0
284 Perry Trammell 1.0

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Renee Beard 193
2 Jordan Faulds Highfive Cycling 105
3 Brittany Stover 105
4 Rebecca Hillary Portland Triathlon Club 102
5 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath PDX Racing 95
6 Sara Thomas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 91
7 tina Shaner bicycleattorney.com 89
8 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team 82
9 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 79
10 Gwen Hryciw 79
11 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 73
12 Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 63
13 Cassie Capone Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 62
14 Amy Solana 61
15 Elyse Johansen Olympia Cycling Team 59
16 Nikki Beckwith 56
17 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 55
18 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 54
19 Katie Linton 51
20 Kate Drennan 49
21 Christy Hawkins Highfive Cycling 49
22 Emma Armstrong Corvallis Cyclery Racing 44
23 Jill Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 40
24 Julia Gonzales Hood River Velo 39
25 Carolyn Ortenburger Adventure's Edge 39
26 Jennifer Li Tri Town 37
27 Erin Rankin Deschutes Brewery 36
28 Leah Iwasa 36
29 Alana McDonough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 36
30 Hayley McClure 35
31 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 34
32 Gritchelle Fallesgon Team Velo Cult 34
33 Michelle Cleland 32
34 Sierra Domaille Team Lazy Tarantulas 30
35 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 30
36 Taylor Snider 28
37 Milli Chennell 28
38 Leslie Thomas Hutch's Eugene 27
39 Holly Baird 25
40 Emily Baratta Team Planet X USA 25
41 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 25
42 Molly Leonard Portland Bicycle Studio 22
43 Teresa White Keep Calm Ride On 20
44 steve shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 17
45 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 16
46 Victoria Hammond 16
47 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 15
48 Kristen Dahlquist 15
49 Epiphany Couch Olympia Cycling Team 15
50 Michelle Thorstrom Hutch's/Bend Dental 14
51 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 14
52 Leilani Barney Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 14
53 Shannon Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 14
54 Juliana Smith Hammer Velo 13
55 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 13
56 Sara Caldwell-Kan Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 13
57 lyndsay Price Team 10 Barrel 13
58 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 12
59 Shannon Sardell 12
60 Paisley Meekin 12
61 Flo Leibowitz 12
62 Leah Bazzano Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 12
63 Kerry Martin Sunny Sports 11
64 Emily Alcott Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
65 Jessica Frink Hutch's Eugene 10
65 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 10
67 Catherine Cooper Olympia Cycling Team 9
68 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club 9
69 Sierra Reid Gonzaga Cycling Club 8
70 Heather Pola Team Finger 8
71 Megan Horst Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 8
72 Colleen Douglas 7
73 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7
74 Jody Rose Metropolis Cycles Repair 7
75 Nikki Hollatz Team Finger 7
76 Casey Ferguson 6
77 Colleen Kawamoto BriHOP Racing 6
78 Anne Liggett 5
79 Felicity Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 5
80 Kathryn Lewis Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 4
81 Lindsey Kuipers BeerMongers Cycle Club 3
82 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 3
83 Amarett Jans HiFi Sound Cycling Components 2
84 Kelsie Maloney 1
85 Rose-Ann Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 1

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Joshua Murphey Cycle-Smart, Inc. 96.5
2 Matt Monbouquette TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 86.0
3 Bryce Clark The Hub Cyclery 84.0
4 Paul Del Vecchio bicycleattorney.com 83.0
5 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team 80.0
6 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 71.0
7 Benjamin Beckerich Dirty Thirty powered by Fairweather Roofing Co. 69.0
8 Jackson Lester Boneyard Cycling 67.0
9 Joshua Kubisch 64.5
10 chris wisdom 64.0
11 Jake Davis Barlow Bikes / Blitz Fire Leather 63.0
12 Ondrej Podlesak BeerMongers Cycle Club 59.5
13 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 59.0
14 Bertrand Morin Team Mayhem 58.5
15 Zachary Conklin unknown 55.0
16 David Visnack 55.0
17 Ryan Coons 54.0
18 Scott Lindbloom 53.0
19 Judd Dunlap 52.0
20 Jordan Taylor 46.0
21 Rob Shatting Hutch's/Bend Dental 45.0
22 John Condon NW Maniacs 42.0
23 Matt Taini 40.0
24 Halsey McGowan 38.0
25 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 38.0
26 Travis Power Team Planet X USA 35.0
27 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA 33.0
28 Matthew Boelter 31.0
29 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 30.0
30 Ethan Stelzer 30.0
31 Daniel Truong Truong Gut Racing 28.0
32 Jeffrey Baratta II Team Planet X USA 27.0
33 Jay Small 24.0
34 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 24.0
35 kalani Scott kalani Scott 24.0
36 Zachary Olson 24.0
37 Jeffery Crist Team Mayhem 22.0
38 Nick Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.0
39 Jacob Smith PDX Devo 22.0
40 Joel Meyer 22.0
41 mark mattecheck 22.0
42 Owen Rogers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 21.0
43 John Miles 21.0
44 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 20.5
45 Dylan Wiggins 20.0
46 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 20.0
47 Ryan Smith 20.0
48 Bruce Irwin 18.0
49 Jeff Elton 18.0
50 Fabio Bellini 17.0
51 Michael Antonishen 16.0
52 Alex Nelson Team Velo City 16.0
53 Miles Benefield 16.0
54 Kevin O'Gara Team Velo Cult 16.0
55 Alexis Gibbons 15.0
56 Daniel Higgins 15.0
57 Andrew Li TriTown 15.0
58 Alexander Banks-Watson 15.0
59 Philippe Gauthier Philippe Gauthier 15.0
60 Jake Morse None 15.0
61 Everett Stilley 15.0
62 Ryan Butler Team Velo Cult 15.0
63 Lance Heppler Belgium Bike Bio Racer 15.0
64 Brad Petersen 15.0
65 Tony Tellache BikesN'More 15.0
66 Zak Clark 15.0
67 Kevin Claggett Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15.0
68 Owen Daniell 14.0
69 gary schulte 14.0
70 Scott Chamberlain 14.0
71 Kieran Harden 14.0
72 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cycling 14.0
73 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13.0
74 Kevin Le Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13.0
75 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 13.0
76 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 13.0
77 Jeff Irwin 13.0
78 Martin Lisk Hutch's Eugene 13.0
79 Ryan Nyberg 13.0
80 Emily Baratta Team Planet X USA 13.0
81 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 12.0
82 Chris Nelson Rare Disease Cycling 12.0
83 Gavin McGregor Portland Velo Racing Team 12.0
84 Gabriele Canzi Team Polenta 12.0
85 greg carlson 12.0
86 Mitchell Johnson 12.0
87 Jason Beer 12.0
88 Joe Derting 12.0
89 Eric Kaczmarek 12.0
90 Sean Harple SWEAT360 11.0
91 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 11.0
92 Christopher Friedrich Team Velo Cult 11.0
93 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11.0
94 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles / Bike Law 11.0
95 John Hughes Cyclenow NW 11.0
96 JP Petrin Capitol Velo 11.0
97 Erik Barber 11.0
98 Benjamin Porter 10.0
99 Caleb Unger 10.0
99 Jared Hass 10.0
101 Cyrus Beedles 10.0
102 steve merz Output Performance Optimization 10.0
103 Copeland Downs 10.0
104 David VanCott Team Finger 10.0
105 Mike Ralls Hapi-Go! 10.0
106 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 10.0
107 Brian Dessinger 10.0
108 Mark Trythall 10.0
109 Neil Gibson VMR Racing 10.0
110 Cameron Allen 9.0
110 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9.0
112 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 9.0
113 Ryan Sitter 9.0
114 David Rayls 9.0
115 Kieran Stover 9.0
116 Dave Sanderling 8.0
117 Brian Persons Team Dirt 8.0
118 Bryan Tremayne Murder of Crows 8.0
119 Wayne Centrone 8.0
120 Maxwell Southam Next-BMB 8.0
121 andrew glenn 8.0
122 Brian Ostlind 8.0
123 matthew giem CVC Racing 8.0
124 Jim White TeBoJi 8.0
125 Shannon Sardell 7.0
126 josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 7.0
127 Mark Boissevain 7.0
128 Ryan Luce 7.0
129 Jason Fleming 7.0
130 Greg Scott BeerMongers Cycle Club 6.0
131 David Blair Murder of Crows 6.0
132 Patrick Sullivan 6.0
133 Peter Skrbek Deschutes Brewery 6.0
134 Christopher Lindholm 6.0
135 Dan VanBrabant 6.0
136 Cliff McCann MARTYS 6.0
137 Dirk Theisen 5.0
138 Andreas Stridsland 5.0
139 Jimmie Porter 5.0
140 Damon Eliuk 5.0
141 Scott Mizee Team Flying Tigers 5.0
142 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 4.0
143 Scott Graves Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4.0
144 luis ramirez 4.0
145 Andrew Larsen 4.0
146 sara Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 3.0
147 Andrew Dorphley Unattached 3.0
148 Andrew Palmer 3.0
149 Morten Bulow 3.0
150 Russell Brownyer 3.0
151 Petr Honek 3.0
152 Austin Kingsley 3.0
153 Danny Pettit 3.0
154 Eric Hogenboom 3.0
155 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 2.0
156 Brian Colony 2.0
157 Justin Rackley HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 2.0
158 Dwight "Ike" Anunciado Rebound/Tireless Velo 2.0
159 James McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 2.0
160 Samuel Morgan-Cleveland 2.0
161 Ursula Mavila Team Planet X USA 2.0
162 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2.0
163 Ryan Parker Zuzu's Pedals 2.0
164 David Groskopf 2.0
165 Matt Erdman Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 2.0
166 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 1.0
167 Tom Armstrong 1.0
168 Scott Hollingsworth 1.0
169 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 1.0
170 Perry Trammell 1.0

Category 5 Women

Name Team Points
1 Shelly Boelter 113
2 Katie Linton 90
3 Anne Liggett 87
4 Sharon Mathis BATTLEKAT 83
5 Jannel Waldron 76
6 Kathryn Lewis Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 71
7 Cassie Capone Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 71
8 Ashley Toner Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 59
9 Holly Baird 57
10 Julia Gonzales Hood River Velo 56
11 Molly Quan 56
12 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 54
13 Erin Mensing 52
14 Emily Baratta Team Planet X USA 51
15 Kate Drennan 50
16 Erin Smith Team Velo Cult 49
17 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 48
18 Sarah Lambert Stumptown Cycling Club 42
19 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club 42
20 Ursula Mavila Team Planet X USA 42
21 tina Shaner bicycleattorney.com 41
22 Cathleen Jensen Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 40
23 Casey Ferguson 39
24 Christine Hubert West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 39
25 jennifer davidson 37
26 Shellie Cowling Team Velo Cult 32
27 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 30
28 Dawn Stender Beerded Clams 29
29 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath PDX Racing 28
30 Alexis Gibbons 28
31 Ciara McCarthy 25
32 Shannon Sardell 23
33 sara Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 23
34 Rose-Ann Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 22
35 Dawn Marie Hargis Team Colavita / Parisi Coffee 22
36 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! 22
37 Julie Hughes Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 22
38 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 20
39 Sabrina Balderama Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 20
40 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19
41 Emily Klinger 18
42 Leslie Mcleod 18
43 Jennifer Anderson 17
44 Rebecca Pool 16
45 Brendan Ault 15
46 Dawn Merrill BeerMongers Cycle Club 15
47 Donna Russell Half Penny Cycling Team 15
48 Monica Bilodeau BATTLEKAT 15
49 Maria Schur No 14
50 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 14
51 Cheryl Raeburn 14
52 Saralinka Rejholec Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 14
53 Skye Wilson Team Finger 13
54 Carol Cohen 13
55 Sarah McMillen 13
56 Amy Mitchell Pine Mtn Sports 13
57 Elizabeth Parry Sample 13
58 Whitney Dawson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
59 Amy Solana 12
60 Renee Beard 12
61 Heather Pola Team Finger 11
62 Leslie Thomas Hutch's Eugene 10
63 Jennifer Justus Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 10
64 Angelia Lovell 10
65 Shelley Starkey Team Dirt 10
66 Stacey Stromberg Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 10
67 Lorinda Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 9
68 Maggi MacQuilliam Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 9
69 holly swofford 9
70 Christine Weber 8
71 Rachel Palmer Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 7
72 Elizabeth Williams Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 7
73 Taylor Boehnke 6
74 Haley Hebert The Gear Fix 6
75 Nichole Swanberg Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 6
76 Leah Iwasa 6
77 Dana Buice 6
78 Stephanie Voss 5
79 Reagan Mergen 4
80 Lisa Luna River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4
81 Rachelle Lazenby 3
82 Kim Gilchrist Boneyard Cycling 2
83 Nicole Villegas Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 2
84 Amber Davis 2
85 Jennifer Bonifacio 1

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Aaron Coker Sage Factory Racing 194
2 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis 156
3 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 142
4 David Rosen HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 135
5 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 129
6 Chris Wierman 129
7 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 121
8 Richard Hogan Land Shark 105
9 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 104
10 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 103
11 Bart Qualls 95
12 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 90
13 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 78
14 Tim Schauer Sage Factory Racing 77
15 Michael Smelser 66
16 Greg Talbert 65
17 Pete Conklin Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 64
18 Jon Pearson Sage Factory Racing 64
19 Patrick Palmer HiFi Sound Cycling Components 56
20 Mike DeSalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 55
21 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 53
22 Nathan Olson 52
23 Thomas Venzon 51
24 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 51
25 David Taylor Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 48
26 Scott Rath HiFi Sound Cycling Components 45
27 Jack Trumbull Hood River Velo 42
28 Brian Malloy The Spokesmen 40
29 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 40
30 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 35
31 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 33
32 Bill Salbador 30
33 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 30
34 Ryan Jarrell HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 30
35 David Linthorst Marty's Cycles 28
36 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 28
37 Jimmie Porter 26
38 Tyson Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 26
39 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 24
40 Peter Iverson 24
41 Josh Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 23
42 Daniel Kirkham Team 10 Barrel 23
43 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 22
44 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 21
45 Michael Page Oregon Adventures 20
46 Ben Conte Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 20
47 Joshua Murphey Cycle-Smart, Inc. 20
48 Mark Thomas Hood River Velo 18
49 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
50 Eron Riddle 17
51 John Droege Filth and Fury 16
52 David Marchi Murder of Crows 15
52 Cort Buchholz Cort T Buchholz 15
54 Matt Brownfield Sage 15
55 Ben Helgren 14
55 Bryce Bierwirth 14
57 Jared Hass 14
58 John Livingston Murder of Crows 14
59 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club 14
60 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 14
61 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Team 12
62 Justin Lair Audi 9
63 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 9
64 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 9
65 Mark Long 8
66 Mick Reynolds 8
67 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Racing 8
68 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7
69 Peter Casey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7
70 Jeb Hendrix Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7
71 Lewis Dixon 6
72 James Thompson 6
73 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
74 jimmy Pacheco TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 5
75 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 5
76 Vince Rodarte River City Bicycles / Gestalt Haus PDX 5
77 William Hodgert 4
78 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
79 Frank Wu Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 4
80 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 4
81 Jon Bouffleur 3
82 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
83 Tony Dirks Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
84 brian westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
85 Nathan Roll Metropolis Cycles Repair 2
86 Ryan Houck Portland Juice Co Racing 1
87 Abe Covello Team Planet X USA 1
88 Dean Eisenbraun Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
89 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Jacob Smith PDX Devo 422
2 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 410
3 Ian Shreve Hutch's Eugene 389
4 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 329
5 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 325
6 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 317
7 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 305
8 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 301
9 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 279
10 Caleb Trumbull Hood River Velo 248
11 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 231
12 Joseph Lukens Bend Endurance Academy 224
13 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 215
14 Zachary Smith PDX Devo 205
15 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo 199
16 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 198
17 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 198
18 Israel Jr. Melson Hutch's Eugene 187
19 Liam Harrison PDX Devo 177
20 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo 175
21 Collin Turner PDX Devo 167
22 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles 158
23 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy 151
24 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo 148
25 Owen Rogers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 139
26 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 138
27 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 126
28 Joshua McCarthy 125
29 Gus Tonkin Team S&M 122
30 Duncan Howell PDX Devo 116
31 Max Harris 115
32 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 113
33 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 113
34 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 108
35 Max Smith 107
36 Beckett Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 107
37 Jake Johansen Team 10 Barrel 105
38 Miles Revenaugh 103
39 Halen Harrison PDX Devo 100
40 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 90
41 Adam Valls V.C Cascade p/b Slocum 90
42 Oscar Powell Hood River Velo 90
43 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 89
44 Daniel Smith Andromeda 88
45 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo 88
46 Peter Newlands PDX Devo 86
47 Aidan Whitelaw BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 85
48 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 83
49 Emmett Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 83
50 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 82
51 hans Lanners 78
52 Sean Harple SWEAT360 76
53 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 75
54 Mats Fisher Grouptrail Cycling 68
55 Nolan Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 67
56 Jace Petersen Hood River Velo 64
57 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo 64
58 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 63
59 Jonathan Hart Hapi-Go! 63
60 Beck Marshall 58
61 Jack McCarthy Newmaforma 58
62 Aidan Haynie Hood River Velo 57
63 Jacob Enos 55
64 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 55
65 Sean Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 53
66 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 50
67 Carson Schutt Hood River Velo 47
68 Benjamin Tai Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 46
69 Luke Soto Hapi-Go! 46
70 Emerson Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 45
71 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy 44
72 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 43
73 Stefan Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 43
74 Cassell Lefevre Hood River Velo 41
75 Sean McMahon 41
76 Nicholas Rich 39
77 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 38
78 Carter Hanley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 38
79 Adam Keller Marty's Cycles 36
80 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 35
81 Isaac McCarthy Newmaforma 35
82 Owen Daniell 34
83 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 34
84 Jack Hampson Unattached 34
85 Simon Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 34
86 Alexander Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 33
87 Hayden Wierman 32
88 Tyler Lovejoy Bend Endurance Academy 32
89 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 30
90 Ryan DeVries bicilista 30
91 McEwan "Mac" Tomkins Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 28
92 Aaron Duarte Bend Endurance Academy 28
93 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 27
94 Riley Hooks Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 27
95 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 26
96 Brennan Pool 25
97 Keanu Hayden-Lewis 24
98 Sam Tate BYRDS 23
99 Bradley Bennett 22
100 Conner VanderStoep 22
101 Santo Mallon Word RCB, presents Grummel 21
102 Zachary Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 19
103 Rowan Farrell 19
104 Max Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas 18
105 Tristan Peterson BRYDS 18
106 Daniel Milander Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
107 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy 18
108 Spencer Severance BYRDS 18
109 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy 18
110 Jakob Stoller Jake and Dad 17
111 Alexander Bennett Cycle University 17
112 Sage Doggett PDX Devo 17
113 kayden mckee PDX Devo 15
114 Luke Lehman 15
115 Fletcher Hand 15
116 Peyton Logue Land Shark 15
117 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 15
118 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 15
119 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 14
120 Alex Walker RecwareNW 13
120 Lorenzo Fiorentino 13
122 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 13
123 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 13
124 Dane Reynolds 13
125 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 13
126 Gabriel Nolke 13
127 Nate Dezellem 13
128 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 12
129 Oliver McFadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 12
130 Luca Haverty 12
131 Robert Porter 12
132 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 11
133 Alexander Gore 11
134 Kiara Hills 11
134 Austin Tuburski 11
136 Eamon Haverty 11
137 jensen Pfeifer 11
138 Eben Horacek PDX Devo 11
139 Jasper Pollock 11
140 Haydn Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 11
141 Lucas Ventura 10
142 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 10
142 Calvin Steele 10
144 Gavin Sunderland bicycleattorney.com 9
145 Andrew Nolke Rogue 9
146 Thomas Sickler BEA 9
147 Dylan Makowichuk 8
148 Eli Peterson 8
149 Elise Bell 8
150 Jackson Avery Team Root Beer 8
151 Andrew Metz bicycleattorney.com 8
152 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 7
153 Joshua Morris Word RCB, presents Grummel 7
154 Connery Haug PDX Devo 7
155 Luke McCarthy Newmaforma 6
156 Rhys Greensted 6
157 Charley Myers 5
158 Skyler Bastian BYRDS 5
159 Joshua Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 5
160 Ronan Myers 4
161 Lucius Davis Team Root Beer 4
162 Jack Pringle 4
163 jackson jones BYRDS 3
164 Michael Zoormajian PDX Devo 3
165 Evan Vander Stoep 3
166 Joseph Cromwell Bend Endurance Academy 1
167 Oliver Bond-Welch Bend Endurance Academy 1
168 Hayden Turner 1
169 Issac Hoffman 1

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 545
2 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 468
3 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 356
4 Madeline Stover PDX Devo 333
5 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 313
6 Ava Lilley Bend Endurance Academy 297
7 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 271
8 kayden mckee PDX Devo 263
9 sydney little BeerMongers Cycle Club 251
10 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 234
11 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 230
12 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 164
13 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 153
14 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 151
15 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's Eugene 139
16 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 138
17 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 134
18 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go! 94
19 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 90
20 Alexandra Jagielski PDX Devo 80
21 Allyson Selander BYRDS 77
22 Rylee C McConnell Ace Window Tinting 75
23 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 72
24 Anna Rosenberg BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 65
25 Evelynn Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 62
26 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 55
27 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 54
28 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 52
29 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 39
30 Kayleigh Maloney 39
31 Madison Pettit 38
32 Sophia Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 36
33 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS 34
34 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 31
35 Kiara Hills 30
36 Johanna Dezellem 28
37 cleo Johnson 24
38 Madison Orr 23
39 Breanna Mizee 18
40 delaney bergerson Capitol Velo 14
41 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 14
42 Olivia Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
43 Elise Bell 13
44 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 13
45 Olivia Schultz Bend Endurance Academy 13
46 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 13
47 Jenna Jagielski 12
48 Elaina Whitacre The League of sporting gentlemen 11
49 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10
50 Katerina Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 359.0
2 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 290.0
3 Mark Schwyhart bicycleattorney.com 233.0
4 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 217.0
5 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 210.0
6 Ron Strasser Team S+M 209.0
7 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 199.0
8 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 199.0
9 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 194.0
10 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 186.0
11 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 178.5
12 Marcel Russenbarger Deschutes Brewery 173.0
13 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 167.0
14 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 165.0
15 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 154.0
16 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 153.0
17 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery 151.0
18 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 149.0
19 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 146.5
20 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 146.0
21 James Owen Capitol Velo 142.5
22 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 142.0
23 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 137.0
24 Ed Locke Cyclepath PDX Racing 137.0
25 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 137.0
26 Perry Lund Hutch's Slocum Comotion 134.5
27 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 134.5
28 John Weathers Audi 134.0
29 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA 129.5
30 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 126.0
31 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 126.0
32 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club 124.0
33 Jeff Otto Audi 123.5
34 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 122.5
35 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 120.5
36 Mark Bradley Unattached 115.0
37 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 115.0
38 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 114.0
39 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 114.0
40 Loren Russell 113.0
41 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo 109.0
42 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 109.0
43 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club 107.5
44 Michael DiGiorgio Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 107.0
45 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 106.0
46 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 105.0
47 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 105.0
48 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 104.0
49 John Foulston Team Velo Cult 102.0
50 mike Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 101.5
51 Norm Kreiss morgan Stanley 101.0
52 Edward Lanton 101.0
53 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 99.0
54 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport 99.0
55 Andrio Abero Cycle Sport Specialized 98.0
56 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 97.0
57 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows 96.0
58 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 96.0
59 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 94.0
60 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sports 92.0
61 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 89.5
62 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 89.0
63 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 88.5
64 Michael R Wilson Team S+M 88.0
65 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 87.5
66 Alex Dombroski Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 85.5
67 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 85.0
68 Michael Bansmer 84.0
69 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA 84.0
70 Martin Fuss Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 83.0
71 Herb Brower Marty's Cycles 83.0
72 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 82.5
73 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling 82.5
74 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 81.0
75 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 81.0
76 Jerry Pruiett PNW Maniacs 81.0
77 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 80.0
78 Steven Miller 80.0
79 Jeff Chochon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 79.5
80 Ian Boggs Portland Bicycle Studio 79.0
81 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 79.0
82 Bill Meyers 79.0
83 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport 77.0
84 John Napier Metropolis Cycles Repair 76.0
85 Nolan Restivo 75.0
86 jeff townsend Plus 3 74.0
87 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 73.0
88 Aaron Bustard 73.0
89 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 72.0
90 Devin Bailly HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 72.0
91 David Kuzma The Spokesmen 71.5
92 Jeff Sakacsi Two-Seven Sports, LLC 71.0
93 Keith McIntire BeerMongers Cycle Club 71.0
94 Russell Thorstrom Team UpCycle 70.0
95 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 70.0
96 Dan Dellitt 69.5
97 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 69.5
98 Webster Wilson VMR Racing 69.0
99 Christopher Van Tilburg Hood River Velo 68.5
100 Chuck Hood Two-Seven Sports, LLC 68.0
101 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 68.0
102 Dustin Henderson Murder of Crows 67.5
103 Howard Draper Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 67.0
104 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycles Repair 67.0
105 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 67.0
106 Justin Guidroz 66.5
107 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 66.5
108 Lance Heppler Belgium Bike Bio Racer 66.0
109 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 66.0
110 Steve Lacey Team S+M 66.0
111 Chad Fischer SWEAT360 65.5
112 Rick Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 65.5
113 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 65.0
114 Micah Sardell -- 64.0
115 R. BRITT 64.0
116 Stephen Smith The Hub Cyclery, 10 Barrel Brewing, Kendall Imports of Bend 64.0
117 David Hewett The Spokesmen 64.0
118 Michael Davis 64.0
119 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 63.0
120 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 63.0
121 Josh Sutton Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 62.0
122 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 62.0
123 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 62.0
124 Andrew Stewart Hood River Velo 61.5
125 Greg Talbert 61.0
126 Bryce Jenkinson Hood River Velo 60.5
127 Tom Brougham 60.0
128 John Wilson Team S+M 60.0
129 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 59.0
130 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 59.0
131 Brian Gruenemay Corvallis Cyclery Racing 58.0
132 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 57.5
133 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 57.0
134 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 56.0
135 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 56.0
136 Eric Marshack Team Velo Cult 55.0
137 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 55.0
138 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 54.5
139 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 54.0
140 Destry Stoner Marty's Cycles 54.0
141 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 53.0
142 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 52.5
143 Alan Ott Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 52.0
144 Trevor Rice Independent 52.0
145 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 52.0
146 Tim Rathbun Molalla River BMX 52.0
147 Dave Burnard 51.0
148 Peter Spir Team S+M 51.0
149 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 51.0
150 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 51.0
151 Geoff Wittreich Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 50.0
152 John Nicholas DNR Cycling 50.0
153 james coats SPOKESMAN CYCLOCROSS 49.0
154 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 49.0
155 Carl Werner 49.0
156 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES 48.0
157 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 48.0
158 Anthony Broadman Murder of Crows 48.0
159 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club 46.0
160 Timothy Shreve Hutch's Eugene 46.0
161 Sam Medrano 46.0
162 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 46.0
163 Mark Miller Corvallis Cyclery Racing 46.0
164 Aaron Goodwin WebCyclery.com 45.0
165 Bernard Acevedo Two-Seven Sports, LLC 44.0
166 Marc Angelo Marc Angelo 44.0
167 Toby Contreras 44.0
168 Mike Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 44.0
169 George P.S. McConnell Ace Window Tinting 44.0
170 Todd Gallaher Dyna Racing 43.0
171 Michael Longmire Pacific Power Blue Sky 43.0
172 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 43.0
173 Gavin McGregor Portland Velo Racing Team 43.0
174 Chris Page Metropolis Cycles Repair 42.5
175 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 42.0
176 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 42.0
177 James Green 41.5
178 Ed Rogers Ace Window Tinting 41.0
179 Anthony Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 41.0
180 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 41.0
181 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 41.0
182 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 40.0
183 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 40.0
184 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 40.0
185 Dave Metz None 40.0
186 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 40.0
187 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 40.0
188 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 39.0
189 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 39.0
190 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 38.0
191 Peter Hand 38.0
192 Jason Reynolds Rare Disease Cycling 37.5
193 Jeff Smith Marty's Cycles 37.0
194 Rick Eppinger Marty's Cycles 37.0
195 David Morrison Trinity-Dryve 36.0
196 Ryan Younkin 36.0
197 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 36.0
198 Jeremy Wright River City Bicycles / Gestalt Haus PDX 36.0
199 Cliff McCann MARTYS 36.0
200 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 36.0
201 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 35.0
202 Andrew Eastman 34.5
203 Tiago Reis 34.0
204 Todd Berger Murder of Crows 34.0
205 Dan Werle Unattached 34.0
206 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 34.0
207 Chad Swanson Team S+M 34.0
208 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 34.0
209 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 33.0
210 Jason Dotts Grouptrail Cycling 33.0
211 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 33.0
212 Terry Atwood 32.0
213 Brad Crowe 32.0
214 Steve Petersen Hood River Velo 32.0
215 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 32.0
216 Wade Hewitt Pentangeli 31.0
217 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 31.0
218 Joseph Tysoe Portland Velo Racing Team 31.0
219 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 31.0
220 Curtis Haynie Hood River Velo 30.5
221 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 30.0
222 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport 30.0
223 Jared Lathrop 30.0
224 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's Eugene 29.0
225 Derek Bowers 29.0
226 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 29.0
227 Peter Hettinga SWEAT360 29.0
228 Ben Hein Boneyard Cycling 29.0
229 Jeff Turner Dallas Bike Works 29.0
230 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com 29.0
231 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 29.0
232 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 29.0
233 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 29.0
234 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 28.0
235 Don Bauder Flathead Cycling 28.0
236 Daniel Melkonian Hood River Velo 28.0
237 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 27.5
238 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA 27.5
239 Sean Haidet Artscyclery.com/Schnur Racing 27.0
240 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 27.0
241 Jason Strauss 27.0
242 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 27.0
243 NORMAN SWYGERT Team Planet X USA 27.0
244 Nathan Olson 26.0
245 Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows 26.0
246 Jay Small 26.0
247 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling 26.0
248 Drexell Barnes Ace Window Tinting 26.0
249 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 26.0
250 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 25.5
251 Blaine Zumwalt 25.0
252 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 25.0
253 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25.0
254 Matthew S Martel 25.0
255 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 25.0
256 Jeffrey Whitaker 25.0
257 Matt Weis Ashland Mountain Adventures 24.0
258 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 24.0
259 David Rosen HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 24.0
260 Cliff Eslinger Murder of Crows 24.0
261 Dale Nelson Tri Town 24.0
262 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 24.0
263 Barron Johnson Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 24.0
264 Jeff Poulsen Hutch's/Bend Dental 24.0
265 Alex Palmer Team Fat Chance 24.0
266 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 24.0
267 Joe fabris Plus3 24.0
268 John Degenhardt 24.0
269 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 24.0
270 Michael Aylward Portland Bicycle Studio 23.0
271 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 23.0
272 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA 23.0
273 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 23.0
274 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade 23.0
275 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 22.0
276 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 22.0
277 Jay Battleson Unattached 22.0
278 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 22.0
279 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 22.0
280 john Adkins 22.0
281 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 22.0
282 JD Jaspersen Audi 21.0
283 Jonathon Fogarty GoPro Hutch's bicycles 21.0
284 Ryan Weaver Giro/River City Bicycles 21.0
285 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 21.0
285 Don Thuren Thuren Fabrication 21.0
287 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 21.0
288 T. Kenji Sugahara Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 21.0
289 Beny Ambauen Murder of Crows 21.0
290 Don McKie 21.0
291 Scott Ballard Cyclepath PDX Racing 21.0
292 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 21.0
293 David Marchi Murder of Crows 20.5
294 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 20.5
295 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 20.0
296 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 20.0
297 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 20.0
298 Dave Torrance 20.0
299 Keith Leavitt 20.0
300 Michael Coe Boneyard Cycling 20.0
300 Jerry Radant Boneyard Cycling 20.0
302 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 20.0
303 Banjo Weymouth West End Bikes/Specialized 19.5
304 Mark DeResta Hood River Velo 19.0
305 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 19.0
306 Mike Schrankel Hood River Velo 19.0
307 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 19.0
308 Doug Malnati Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 19.0
309 Dustin Gouker 19.0
310 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 19.0
311 Jason Musengo ANTHM Collective 19.0
312 Vern Krist Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 19.0
313 Christopher Landon 18.5
314 Dave Groner 18.0
315 joel West 18.0
316 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18.0
317 Erik Carlson 18.0
318 Scott Wilcox Team 10 Barrel 18.0
319 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 18.0
320 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 18.0
321 Adam Carroll Boneyard Cycling 18.0
322 Tim Hanrahan Team Velo Cult 18.0
323 dave harrison Wild Rockies 17.0
324 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17.0
325 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 17.0
326 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 17.0
327 Craig Aaker 17.0
328 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 17.0
329 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 17.0
330 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 16.0
331 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 16.0
332 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 16.0
333 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 16.0
334 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16.0
335 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 16.0
336 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 16.0
337 JP Petrin Capitol Velo 15.0
338 Mark Pearson Hutch's/Bend Dental 15.0
339 Tim Turk 15.0
340 George Smith Active Medical Group of Northern California 15.0
341 Jeff Jones 15.0
342 Rick Boston VMR Racing 15.0
343 Chris Bathke 15.0
344 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 15.0
345 Scott Wazny 15.0
346 Brian Wise 15.0
347 adam crane rattleban 14.0
348 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene 14.0
349 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 14.0
350 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 14.0
350 Thomas Cody Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 14.0
352 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 14.0
353 Jeff Clay 14.0
354 Darren Smith Murder of Crows 14.0
355 Thomas J Meier 14.0
356 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 14.0
357 Scott Barker 13.0
358 John Slawta Land Shark 13.0
359 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 13.0
360 Scott Powell Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 13.0
361 Craig Rutledge Marty's Cycles 13.0
362 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 13.0
363 Eric Hagstette 13.0
364 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 13.0
365 Tom Kay The Spokesmen 13.0
366 Marshall Greene TAI p/b Pine Mountain Sports 13.0
367 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 13.0
368 Gary Holm 13.0
369 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 13.0
370 Eric McKee Marty's Cycles 13.0
371 David Groskopf 13.0
372 Christopher Moore 13.0
373 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 12.0
374 Steve Yenne Half Penny Cycling Team 12.0
375 Michel Waller Deschutes Brewery 12.0
376 Mike Heenan The Athletic 12.0
377 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 12.0
378 Giles Rickett 12.0
379 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12.0
380 Terry Keele HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 12.0
381 Peter Gutwald HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 12.0
382 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12.0
383 Robert Luoma 12.0
384 Paul Greenwalt bicycleattorney.com 12.0
385 Craig Bontly 11.0
385 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 11.0
387 Scott LaPlante Indy 11.0
388 Tom James Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11.0
389 Dan Salvey 11.0
389 Brian Marcroft Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11.0
391 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA 11.0
392 Mike Campbell 11.0
393 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 11.0
393 Lucas Strain cascadiancouriers.com 11.0
395 Charlie Hamilton 11.0
396 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 11.0
397 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 11.0
398 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 11.0
399 tl valencia 11.0
400 David Bussey Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 11.0
401 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 11.0
402 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 11.0
403 Ben Baltazar 11.0
404 Doug Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo 11.0
405 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 11.0
406 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 11.0
407 John Frey Hutch's/Bend Dental 11.0
408 James Campbell 10.5
409 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.0
410 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
411 Glen Gann Land Shark 10.0
412 David Spurr 10.0
412 Ricardo Medina Portland Bicycle Studio 10.0
414 Shea Hawes 10.0
415 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 10.0
415 Paul Wertzberger SABA 10.0
417 Jason Beer 10.0
418 Bryant Zwart 10.0
419 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 10.0
419 John Dendiuk Team Velo Cult 10.0
419 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 10.0
419 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 10.0
419 Patrick Butsch 10.0
424 Richard Desmond VC Roger 10.0
425 Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling 10.0
426 Josh Platis BeerMongers Cycle Club 10.0
427 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com 10.0
428 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 10.0
429 Charles Barrett 10.0
430 Robert Winnenberg The Hub Cyclery 10.0
431 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 10.0
432 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.5
433 Michael Dennis Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 9.0
433 Flo Leibowitz 9.0
433 Steve Chapin 9.0
433 Joel Sherman Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9.0
433 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 9.0
433 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 9.0
439 Michael Fee RMR-Make a Wish 9.0
440 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 9.0
441 Troy Nelson Twin Six, KTM Bikes 9.0
442 Steve Van Bergen 9.0
443 Kristian Willman 9.0
444 Lars Pedersen First Strike Velo 9.0
445 Albyn Jones 9.0
446 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 8.0
447 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 8.0
448 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8.0
448 Ed Dalton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 8.0
448 Karl Jackson 8.0
448 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 8.0
452 christophe berteau-pavy 8.0
453 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 8.0
454 Aric Rist Cyclepath PDX Racing 8.0
455 Scott Bradway 8.0
456 Douglas Hecox 8.0
457 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 8.0
458 Andrew Hawley Mettle Cycling 8.0
459 Wes Woosley 8.0
460 Rick Marine Audi 8.0
461 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 8.0
462 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club 7.0
463 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 7.0
464 John Lackey Fatback Bikes 7.0
464 Shaun Staples Team Bobs-bicycles.com 7.0
466 Paul Mautner Veloforma 7.0
467 Andrew Li TriTown 7.0
468 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 7.0
468 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 7.0
470 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 7.0
471 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 7.0
472 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 7.0
473 Frank Nelson 7.0
474 Don Wright Team World Bicycle Relief 7.0
475 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 7.0
476 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 7.0
477 Eric Pool Team 10 Barrel 7.0
478 Jason Ladwig 7.0
479 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 7.0
480 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 6.0
480 John Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6.0
480 Matt Fox Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 6.0
483 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 6.0
484 Jason Bietz 6.0
485 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 6.0
485 Erik Bergstrom TAI bend 6.0
487 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene 6.0
488 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 6.0
489 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 6.0
490 Mark Rasmussen RIDGE Cyclesport 6.0
491 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 6.0
492 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 6.0
493 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 6.0
494 ILe Powell Team S+M 6.0
495 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 6.0
496 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 6.0
497 Martin Matsumara 6.0
498 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 6.0
499 Greg Gizinski 6.0
500 Matt Haughey Matthew A Haughey 5.0
501 Geoff Grummon-Beale 5.0
502 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.0
503 Matt Taini 5.0
503 Greg Kempthorn O2 Endurance 5.0
505 Karl Bailey Rebound/Tireless Velo 5.0
506 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
507 Juston Manville MTBPDX.com 5.0
508 Beau Eastes Woodpecker Trucking 5.0
509 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 5.0
510 Ethan Fuld Unattached 5.0
510 Peter Vraniak Therapeutics Associates Bend 5.0
510 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 5.0
510 Steve McCorkle ATLAS Cider Co. 5.0
510 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com 5.0
515 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 5.0
516 Matt Hooge 5.0
517 Gary Gifford 5.0
518 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 5.0
519 John Livingston Murder of Crows 5.0
520 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 5.0
521 James Lais 5.0
522 Greg Myers 4.0
523 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 4.0
523 Colin Howard Colin Howard 4.0
525 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 4.0
526 Bryan Curry Équipe Prix Bas 4.0
527 Dirk Siverts Two-Seven Sports 4.0
528 Dan Stone 4.0
528 Dan Watson 4.0
530 Mike Lurie bicycleattorney.com 4.0
531 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 4.0
532 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing Team 4.0
532 Eric Lilley Murder of Crows 4.0
532 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 4.0
535 Jeremy Zane 4.0
536 Jake Linford Ten Barrell 4.0
537 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 4.0
537 Scott McKnight 4.0
539 Matt Brownfield Sage 4.0
540 Jimmie Porter 4.0
541 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA 3.0
542 Lorin Hayden 3.0
543 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 3.0
544 Thad Jordan The Hub Cyclery 3.0
545 Mike Abel 3.0
545 Neil Kranz 3.0
545 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 3.0
545 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 3.0
545 Loren Morse 3.0
545 Kevin Dickson 3.0
545 Andy Kunkler Hood River Velo 3.0
545 Mark Boissevain 3.0
545 Dan Brobst 3.0
554 Ryan Paddock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3.0
555 Bob Kuehn Boneyard Cycling 3.0
556 Bill Alsup bicycleattorney.com 3.0
557 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo 3.0
558 Brandon Bohling 3.0
559 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA 2.0
560 Larry Stryker The Spokesmen 2.0
561 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 2.0
562 John Hatfield Audi 2.0
563 Fred Smelser 2.0
563 Brett Boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 2.0
565 Whit Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2.0
566 Adam Holt Boneyard Cycling 2.0
567 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 2.0
568 Jeff Baratta Team Planet X USA 2.0
569 Jonathan Bauer Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.5
570 Thomas Lyttle River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1.5
571 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 1.0
572 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 1.0
573 Bill Salbador 1.0
574 Shane Fletcher Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1.0
575 Kent Cramer Boneyard Cycling 1.0
576 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.0
577 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club 1.0
578 Eric Power Murder of Crows 1.0
579 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel 1.0
580 Doug Brecht Multnomah Athletic Club 1.0
580 Bruce Foley Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1.0
582 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 1.0
583 Chris Wold Grouptrail Cycling 1.0

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Lora Melkonian Hood River Velo 227
2 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 217
3 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 188
4 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 183
5 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 178
6 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 173
7 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 166
8 Flo Leibowitz 159
9 Lisa Heathman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 148
10 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 141
11 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 132
12 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 126
13 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 125
14 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 121
15 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Team Velo Cult 116
16 Joyce Colosimo 116
17 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis 115
18 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 114
19 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 112
20 Christy Hawkins Highfive Cycling 107
21 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 102
22 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 102
23 Carolyn Day Deschutes Brewery 101
24 Patti Wolfe Murder of Crows 101
25 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 100
26 Sierra Domaille Team Lazy Tarantulas 95
27 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 95
28 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 94
29 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Lost Cascade Bike Club 90
30 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 89
31 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 87
32 Linda Tesman 86
33 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 85
34 Heidi Nielsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 84
35 Deborah Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 83
36 Sarah Max Deschutes Brewery 82
37 Juliette Oldfield Biciclista Test Team 80
38 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 75
39 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 75
40 Aysha Staha 74
41 Mary Dallas Hutch's/Bend Dental 73
42 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 71
43 Michelle Thorstrom Hutch's/Bend Dental 70
44 Melissa Boyd Corvallis Cyclery Racing 69
45 Loraine Blake Cyclepath PDX Racing 69
46 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 68
47 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 67
48 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 67
49 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 65
50 Erin Reis 64
51 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 59
52 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 58
53 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 57
54 tina Shaner bicycleattorney.com 56
55 Cecily Norris Highfive Cycling 56
56 Barbara Culver 53
57 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 52
58 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 52
59 Jan Moss Hammer Velo 52
60 Pam Reid Team Rose City 52
61 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 52
62 Rebecca Hillary Portland Triathlon Club 48
63 Jill Hardiman Hood River Velo 48
64 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 47
65 Suzy Renn Team Slow 47
66 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 46
67 Sage Bosch 45
68 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 45
69 Shon Rae 45
70 Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com 45
71 Alicia Jones Team Betaseron 43
72 Julie Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 43
73 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT 42
74 Kim Robinson Hood River Velo 40
75 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 40
76 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 40
77 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 39
78 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 39
79 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 39
80 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 38
81 Anna Saltonstall Hood River Velo 38
82 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 38
83 Jenny Adkins 37
84 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 37
85 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 33
86 Cheryl Januzzi Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 32
87 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 31
88 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 31
89 Kelly Sandow Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 30
90 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 30
91 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 29
92 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 29
93 Michelle Cunha Murder of Crows 28
94 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 28
95 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 28
96 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 28
97 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 27
98 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 27
99 Trisha Wineman Team 10 Barrel 26
100 Michelle Gross Bikesale.com 26
101 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 25
102 Jill Petersen Hood River Velo 25
103 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 22
104 Corrine Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 21
105 Liz Holt Boneyard Cycling 20
106 Tessa Sugahara Highfive Cycling 19
107 Laurie Watson Team S+M 17
108 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 15
109 Deb Bauer Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 15
110 Alison Andrews Rolf Prima 15
111 Kristi Woods Team Cycle Sport 15
112 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 14
113 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
114 Brenna Lopez-Otero Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 14
115 Shelley Starkey Team Dirt 14
116 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 14
117 Maya Foty bicycleattorney.com 13
118 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 13
119 Kara Lackey Fatback Bikes 13
120 Nitzel Hagan JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel 12
121 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 12
122 Sara Thomas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 11
123 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
124 Anna Vaughn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 10
125 Charlotte Gregson Hood River Velo 9
126 Bridget Hildreth Team Velo Cult 9
127 Elise Huggins Portland Bicycle Studio 9
128 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 9
129 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 9
130 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 8
131 Caroline Tien Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 8
132 Diane Smith 7
133 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 7
134 Jennifer Johnson Hood River Velo 7
135 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 6
136 Darien Curl 4
137 Mary Angelo Sunnyside Sports 4
138 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 3
139 Kristi Cushman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 2
140 Angela Mart Murder of Crows 1

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 218.0
2 Steven Beardsley Portland Bicycle Studio 209.0
3 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 206.0
4 Ryan Weaver Giro/River City Bicycles 185.0
5 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB 170.0
6 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 167.5
7 Joseph Reynolds Giro/River City Bicycles 165.0
8 Holland LaRue Team Finger 158.0
9 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 144.0
10 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 142.0
11 Cliff Eslinger Murder of Crows 133.5
12 Melissa Sher Team S+M 120.0
13 Brian Kesselman 117.0
14 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 116.0
15 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 114.0
16 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 111.0
17 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 108.0
18 Matt Fox Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 106.0
19 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 102.0
20 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 102.0
21 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 94.0
22 Jade Koide Metropolis Cycles Repair 94.0
23 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 93.0
24 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycles Repair 88.0
25 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 85.0
26 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 77.0
27 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene 72.0
28 Ashley Lance BeerMongers Cycle Club 72.0
29 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 71.0
30 Suzy Renn Team Slow 69.0
31 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 66.0
32 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 63.0
33 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 63.0
34 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 57.0
35 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT 53.0
36 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 51.0
37 Sven Geirnaert 48.5
38 Jason Britton Ruckus Test Team 48.0
39 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 47.0
40 Patti Wolfe Murder of Crows 47.0
41 Kyle Ireton Giro/River City Bicycles 45.5
42 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 44.0
43 Megan Schubel Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 44.0
44 Christopher Jones 42.0
45 Lee Ordonez Ruckus Test Team 41.0
46 Scott Barker 40.0
47 Dustin Henderson Murder of Crows 40.0
48 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 40.0
49 Robert Jackson Giro/River City Bicycles 40.0
50 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 40.0
51 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 40.0
52 Tim Turk 36.0
53 Kyle Berg Sage Factory Racing 35.5
54 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers Cycle Club 35.0
55 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 34.0
56 Allison Quick BeerMongers Cycle Club 34.0
57 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 33.0
58 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 32.5
59 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 31.0
60 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 31.0
61 Andy Redden 31.0
62 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 30.0
63 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 30.0
64 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 29.0
65 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen 27.0
66 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 26.0
67 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 25.0
68 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 24.0
69 John Walrod PDX TI / HUB / RCB 24.0
70 Bo Thunell 23.5
71 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 22.5
72 Forest Wilson 22.0
73 Julie Russell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 22.0
74 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair 21.0
75 Quincy Gill Corvallis Cyclery Racing 21.0
76 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 21.0
77 Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 21.0
78 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 20.0
79 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 19.0
80 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 18.0
81 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 18.0
82 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 18.0
83 Sharon Trammell Hapi-Go! 18.0
84 Jason Elstad 17.0
85 Ryan Barrett Polerstuff.com 16.0
86 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 16.0
87 Ian Jungjohann 15.0
88 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 15.0
89 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 15.0
90 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 15.0
91 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 15.0
92 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 15.0
93 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14.0
94 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 14.0
95 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 14.0
96 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 14.0
97 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 14.0
98 Craig Harrison 14.0
99 Pete Rubijono Poler 14.0
100 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 13.5
101 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 13.0
102 Annick Chalier 13.0
103 Anthony Broadman Murder of Crows 13.0
104 Quinn Keogh Team S+M 13.0
105 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade 13.0
106 Jan Moss Hammer Velo 13.0
107 Jordan Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 13.0
108 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 13.0
109 Julie Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0
110 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 13.0
111 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12.0
112 Annalisa Fish 12.0
113 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 12.0
114 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 12.0
115 chapell miller Keep It Tight 12.0
115 Alexander Hongo 12.0
117 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 12.0
118 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 12.0
119 Justin Guidroz 12.0
120 Gary Ryder Sauer UnrealCycles Central point Oregon 11.0
121 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 11.0
122 Jennifer Phillips Team 10 Barrel 11.0
123 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 11.0
124 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 11.0
125 Eddie Barksdale Metropolis Cycles Repair 11.0
126 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 10.5
127 Rachel Palmer Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 10.0
127 Jason Zadow Civilian Velonauts 10.0
129 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.0
130 Scott Gerwig 10.0
130 Erin Smith Team Velo Cult 10.0
132 andrew loaiza Cyclepath PDX Racing 10.0
133 Jordan Faulds Highfive Cycling 10.0
134 Paisley Meekin 10.0
135 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 10.0
136 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 9.0
137 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9.0
138 John Napier Metropolis Cycles Repair 9.0
139 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 9.0
140 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 9.0
141 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 9.0
142 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.0
143 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8.0
144 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.0
145 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 8.0
146 Brian Petrucci Cyclepath PDX Racing 8.0
147 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 8.0
148 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 8.0
149 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 8.0
150 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 8.0
151 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 8.0
151 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 8.0
153 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
154 Craig Ruby Tuite Bicycle Repair 7.0
155 Jules Johnson Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 7.0
156 Jacob Hull Audi 7.0
157 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 7.0
158 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 6.0
159 Brian Schiller Untapped 6.0
160 Ryan Comeau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0
161 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 6.0
162 Paul Mautner Veloforma 5.0
163 Travis Kubicek 5.0
164 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 5.0
165 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 5.0
166 Flo Leibowitz 5.0
167 Jason Cruz Calfee Design - Family Cycling 4.0
167 Melissa Boyd Corvallis Cyclery Racing 4.0
169 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 4.0
170 Jacob Furniss Poler/Mad Alchemy 4.0
170 Bridget Hildreth Team Velo Cult 4.0
172 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 4.0
173 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 4.0
174 Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective 3.0
175 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 3.0
176 Joshua DeGraff Grouptrail Cycling 2.0
177 Steve Petersen Hood River Velo 2.0
178 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.0
179 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 1.0
180 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.0
181 Paul Kanz 1.0
182 Trevor Rice Independent 1.0
183 Matthew Wilkins Team Velo Cult 1.0