Overall BAR: Age Graded BAR

OR
January 01, 2016

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Junior Men 10-12

Name Team Points
1 Zachary Smith PDX Devo 1432
2 Jonathan Hart Hapi-Go! 1348
3 Jack McCarthy Newmaforma 1098
4 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 1064
5 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 1054
6 Emerson Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 1046
7 Luke McCarthy Newmaforma 1016
8 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 879
9 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 855
10 Halen Harrison PDX Devo 808
11 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 769
12 Adam Keller Marty's Cycles 753
13 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 750
14 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 565
15 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 545
16 Trent Knoeppel Grom Squad 543
17 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo 543
18 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 543
19 Lucas Fies Grom Squad 512
20 Alexander Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 510
21 Cody Elliott Grom Squad 490
22 Joshua Morris Word RCB, presents Grummel 437
23 Musa Bugeraha Rapha/River City Bicycles 299
24 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo 281
25 Maximilian Ohotto 270
26 Gavin Kalimanis 268
27 Brin Brunkhorst Strive Jr. Triathlon 266
28 Jake Johansen Team 10 Barrel 264
29 Emmett Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 252
30 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 251
31 Bradley Prouse Unattached 239
31 Aidan Haynie Hood River Velo 239
33 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 237
34 Sean Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 236
35 MAXWELL PALANUK Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 233
36 Maiko Pruett 231
37 Eli Palanuk Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 229
38 Stefan Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 228
39 Lukas Child Grom Squad 222
40 Ryan DeVries bicilista 211
41 Keanu Hayden-Lewis 204
42 Sam Tate BYRDS 203
43 Zachary Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 199
44 Rowan Farrell 198
45 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy 194
46 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy 192
47 Luke Lehman 187
48 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 183
49 Gabriel Nolke 175
50 Nate Dezellem 174
51 Luca Haverty 171
52 Gavin Sunderland bicycleattorney.com 157
53 Dylan Makowichuk 154
54 Eli Peterson 153
55 Elise Bell 152
56 Andrew Metz bicycleattorney.com 150
57 Charley Myers 144
58 Joshua Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 142
59 Lucius Davis Team Root Beer 140
60 Jack Pringle 139
61 Evan Vander Stoep 136
62 Joseph Cromwell Bend Endurance Academy 135
63 Oliver Bond-Welch Bend Endurance Academy 134
64 Issac Hoffman 132

Junior Men 13-14

Name Team Points
1 Jacob Smith PDX Devo 1468
2 Owen Rogers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1461
3 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo 1439
4 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 1436
5 Collin Turner PDX Devo 1425
6 Aidan Whitelaw BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 1130
7 Isaac McCarthy Newmaforma 1087
8 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 999
9 Anton Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 860
10 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 816
11 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy 816
12 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 813
13 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo 792
14 Jacob Enos 726
15 Ian Shreve Hutch's Eugene 581
16 Mitchell Fies Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 572
17 Anna Rosenberg BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 570
18 Oscar Powell Hood River Velo 550
19 Miles Revenaugh 527
20 Benjamin Tai Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 499
21 Riley Plummer 492
22 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 485
23 Hayden Wierman 481
24 Carter Hanley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 441
25 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 424
26 Connery Haug PDX Devo 414
27 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 299
28 Troy Peternell Bend Endurance Academy 298
29 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 297
30 Aidan Billingsley 287
31 Kylan Jordan 285
32 Lance Borgers 276
33 Sage Lyden ANTHM Collective 273
34 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 269
35 Matthew Merzbach 268
36 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 253
37 Brook Hamilton 248
38 Nolan Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 246
39 Jace Petersen Hood River Velo 245
40 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 235
41 Caleb Ely 232
41 Luke Soto Hapi-Go! 232
43 Keller Norland Big Little Men 228
44 Tanner Brownback 219
45 Simon Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 216
46 Ethan Moen Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 210
47 Aaron Duarte Bend Endurance Academy 209
48 Nyall Trout Sagebrush Cycles 208
49 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 206
50 Spencer Severance BYRDS 193
51 Jakob Stoller Jake and Dad 191
52 Alexander Bennett Cycle University 190
53 Sage Doggett PDX Devo 189
54 Robert Porter 170
55 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 169
56 Eamon Haverty 165
57 Jasper Pollock 162
58 Haydn Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 161
59 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 159
60 Andrew Nolke Rogue 156
61 Thomas Sickler BEA 155
62 Rhys Greensted 145
63 Ronan Myers 141
64 jackson jones BYRDS 138
65 Michael Zoormajian PDX Devo 137

Junior Men 15-16

Name Team Points
1 Duncan Howell PDX Devo 1435
2 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 1126
3 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles 865
4 Joseph Lukens Bend Endurance Academy 843
5 Bryce Bierwirth 837
6 Luke Bolt Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 589
7 Ben Peterson Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 581
8 Caleb Trumbull Hood River Velo 578
9 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 567
10 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Eugene 567
11 Luke Gencarelli PDX Devo 550
12 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 540
13 Luke Topol Pearl Izumi, Cycle Path 540
14 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 532
15 Ian Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 520
16 Riley Hooks Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 481
17 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 478
18 Alex Walker RecwareNW 422
19 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 403
20 Tristan Young Word RCB, presents Grummel 297
21 Caleb Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 296
21 Isamu Richmond 296
23 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 294
24 Keelan Ontiveros V.C Cascade p/b Slocum 292
24 Sean Dang BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 292
26 Mac Potter 288
26 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 288
28 Nicholas Dill 287
29 William Yetter PDX Devo 273
30 Emiel miller 272
31 Connor McGuffin Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 270
32 Aymeris Feyfant Strive Jr. Triathlon 268
33 Daniel Smith Andromeda 257
34 Cole Sutton BikeWorks USA Racing 254
35 Garrett Madras Cyclepath PDX Racing 253
36 Zachary Paris 252
37 Dawson Ingram 251
38 Jill Abell Bend Endurance Academy 249
39 Jacob Chung 243
40 Carson Schutt Hood River Velo 234
41 Darrien Foote 230
42 Johnny Smith TUHS Timber worlves 227
43 Sean McMahon 226
44 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 224
45 Addison Halsey 221
46 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 217
47 Dmitriy Shepelev TUHS Timber worlves 215
48 Tyler Lovejoy Bend Endurance Academy 213
49 Chase Tiffany Ashland High School 212
50 Lucas Pfuhl Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 209
51 Bradley Bennett 202
52 Santo Mallon Word RCB, presents Grummel 200
53 Dane Reynolds 177
54 Oliver McFadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 172
55 Alexander Gore 168
56 Kiara Hills 167
56 Austin Tuburski 167
58 Lucas Ventura 160
59 Skyler Bastian BYRDS 143
60 Hayden Turner 133

Junior Men 17-18

Name Team Points
1 Peyton Logue Land Shark 1331
2 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 1129
3 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 861
4 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 858
5 Peter Newlands PDX Devo 826
6 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 792
7 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 576
8 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy 568
9 Ezra Noble 566
10 Adam Valls V.C Cascade p/b Slocum 555
11 Curtis Hills 522
12 Eben Horacek PDX Devo 457
13 Alex White 298
14 Jackson Sayler 294
15 Ian Fridell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 292
16 Ethan Copeland BEA 289
17 Jared Cozzocrea PDX Devo 280
17 Koa Smith 280
19 Andy Krueger Strive Jr. Triathlon 271
20 Caleb Campbell 265
21 Cameron O'Doherty 255
22 Sean Harple SWEAT360 249
23 Matt Rech RIDGE Cyclesport 235
24 Carson Westberg 227
24 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 227
26 Nicholas Rich 225
27 Owen Daniell 219
28 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 208
29 Brennan Pool 205
30 Lorenzo Fiorentino 181
31 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 173

Junior Women 10-12

Name Team Points
1 Madeline Stover PDX Devo 887
2 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! 880
3 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 854
4 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 587
5 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 586
6 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 585
7 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 555
8 Hannah Whiteley 291
9 Violet Holme 288
10 Adam Keller Marty's Cycles 287
11 Tessa Curl 282
12 Evelynn Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 276
13 Kayleigh Maloney 271
14 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 267
15 cleo Johnson 264
16 Madison Orr 263
17 delaney bergerson Capitol Velo 261
18 Olivia Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 259
19 Elise Bell 258
20 Jenna Jagielski 254
21 Elaina Whitacre The League of sporting gentlemen 253
22 Katerina Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 251

Junior Women 13-14

Name Team Points
1 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1497
2 Anna Rosenberg BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1165
3 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 892
4 Anna Saltzberg 890
5 Paige Edwards Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 594
6 Sascha Knight Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 592
7 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 559
8 Hyland Musengo ANTHM Collective 288
9 Nora Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 285
10 Amelia Renner Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 283
11 Allyson Selander BYRDS 280
12 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 272
13 Madison Pettit 270
14 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS 268
15 Johanna Dezellem 265
16 Olivia Schultz Bend Endurance Academy 256

Junior Women 15-16

Name Team Points
1 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1500
2 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go! 1158
3 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1141
4 Kiara Hills 840
5 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 582
6 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 581
7 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 581
8 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 541
9 Lauren Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 300
10 Rya Ripley Mudslinger Events 296
11 Ava Lilley Bend Endurance Academy 295
12 Samantha Trost Team S+M 294
13 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 287
14 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's Eugene 286
15 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 284
16 Katie Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 282
17 Rylee C McConnell Ace Window Tinting 279

Junior Women 17-18

Name Team Points
1 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 1479
2 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 1156
3 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 550
4 Natalie Renner Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 286
5 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 284
6 Alexandra Jagielski PDX Devo 281
7 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 255

Masters Men 30-34

Name Team Points
1 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 854
2 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 724
3 Ryan Gracey Marty's Cycles 433
4 Steven Beardsley Portland Bicycle Studio 393
5 sean fairbairn UNREAL CYCLES 386
6 Tim Reinhart Giro/River City Bicycles 275
6 andy o'mara 275
8 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 266
9 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 245
10 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 203
11 Michael Roberts 197
12 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 196
13 Ahmad Inico 175
14 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 171
15 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 163
16 Denny Rowe III Byzick + Company Cycling 145
17 christopher stewart 136
18 Trevor Spahr HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 129
19 Alexander Hongo 122
20 Brad Davidson Word RCB, presents Grummel 111
21 Zachary Goude Team Planet X USA 106
22 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 98
23 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 97
24 Enrique Carbajal Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 86
25 Gregory Kell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 78
26 Matt Weis Ashland Mountain Adventures 44

Masters Men 35-39

Name Team Points
1 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 929
2 Carl Hoefer HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 820
3 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 561
4 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 535
5 Galen Mittermann HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 499
6 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club 455
7 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 416
8 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 411
9 Brian Gruenemay Corvallis Cyclery Racing 361
10 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com 303
11 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 291
12 Gabe Doebler Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 289
13 Cliff Eslinger Murder of Crows 287
14 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 281
15 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA 272
16 Bryan McGeeney Hood River Velo 271
17 Micah Sardell -- 267
18 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 262
19 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 259
20 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 257
21 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 254
22 Jeremy Hargroves Team 10 Barrel 253
23 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport 247
24 Andrio Abero Cycle Sport Specialized 246
25 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 245
26 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 238
26 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 238
28 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA 232
29 Stephen Bedford HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 224
30 Ian Boggs Portland Bicycle Studio 221
31 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport 218
32 Nolan Restivo 216
33 Aaron Bustard 213
34 Shawn Dingman Team Cycle Sport 212
34 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 212
36 Keith McIntire BeerMongers Cycle Club 208
37 Stephen Bartnikowski 206
38 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 203
39 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 201
40 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 200
41 Travis Brown 199
41 Dustin Henderson Murder of Crows 199
43 Howard Draper Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 198
44 Justin Guidroz 195
45 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 193
46 Jason Britton Ruckus Test Team 187
47 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 181
48 Josh Ross Team Planet X USA 180
48 Josh Sutton Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 180
50 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 179
51 Josh Kobobel Murder of Crows 178
52 Nick Skenzick Hutch's Eugene 177
52 Tyler Miller Hub Cyclery 177
52 Andrew Stewart Hood River Velo 177
55 Mike Ralls Hapi-Go! 173
56 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 172
57 Cliff Heaberlin Giro/River City Bicycles 170
58 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 168
59 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 167
60 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 166
61 Eric Marshack Team Velo Cult 165
62 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 162
63 Dan Colish 160
64 Casey McDonald Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 153
64 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 153
64 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 153
67 mark mattecheck 149
68 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 147
69 Carl Werner 146
70 Anthony Broadman Murder of Crows 143
71 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club 142
72 Aaron Goodwin WebCyclery.com 137
73 Mike Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 133
74 Scott Graves Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 121
75 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 119
76 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 115
77 Ruben Gonzalez-Crumley Bullwinkle Farm 105
77 Ryan Younkin 105
79 Jeremy Wright River City Bicycles / Gestalt Haus PDX 103
80 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 101
81 Ben Kmack 99
81 Andrew Eastman 99
83 Chad Swanson Team S+M 94
84 John Wilger John Wilger 88
84 Brad Crowe 88
86 Curtis Haynie Hood River Velo 81
87 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport 79
88 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 50
89 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 35
90 Michael Aylward Portland Bicycle Studio 31
91 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA 29
92 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 23
93 john Adkins 21
94 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 20
95 Ryan Weaver Giro/River City Bicycles 17
96 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 16
97 Keith Leavitt 2

Masters Men 40-44

Name Team Points
1 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1293
2 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1269
3 LUIS ALEMAN Team Cycle Sport 723
4 Robert Tornai Audi 695
5 Trevor Rice Independent 659
6 Webster Wilson VMR Racing 646
7 Brian Kesselman 609
8 Mark Shimahara 582
9 Thomas Hainisch BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 539
10 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 538
11 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 519
12 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 516
13 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 515
14 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 500
15 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 500
16 Aaron Coker Sage Factory Racing 479
17 Gary Ryder Sauer UnrealCycles Central point Oregon 460
18 Jason Flanagan Capitol Velo 457
19 mike Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 446
20 Aaron Harrison Bike Gallery/Beaverton Bicycle Club 436
21 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 427
22 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 427
23 Alex Palmer Team Fat Chance 426
24 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 410
25 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 404
26 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 397
27 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 390
28 Stephen McDade Olympia Cycling Team 384
29 Andrew Hayes Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 359
30 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 355
31 Jason Musengo ANTHM Collective 354
32 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 332
33 Dan Werle Unattached 326
34 Ray Fiori Team Dirt 325
35 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 324
36 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky 309
37 Adam Nelson Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 306
38 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 305
39 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 297
40 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 295
41 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 289
42 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 288
43 Todd Berger Murder of Crows 283
44 Mark Peternell BGWP 275
45 Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows 275
46 Ryan Jarrell HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 272
47 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 272
48 Andy Kunkler Hood River Velo 271
49 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 270
50 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club 269
51 David Rosen HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 267
52 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 265
53 Sterling Sobczak Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 263
54 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 263
55 Charles Warner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 261
56 Jake Bauer 260
57 David Godfrey Rubicon 250
58 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 250
59 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 245
60 Justin Ferry Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 244
60 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 244
60 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows 244
63 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 243
64 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 239
64 Matt Hooge 239
66 Alex Dombroski Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 235
67 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 233
68 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 230
68 Chris Tryon 230
70 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 229
71 Robert Jackson Giro/River City Bicycles 226
72 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 224
73 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 224
74 Jason Curnow Pearl Izumi 223
75 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 223
76 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 220
77 Richard Belson 213
78 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 212
79 Devin Bailly HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 211
80 David Kuzma The Spokesmen 210
80 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 210
82 Dan Dellitt 205
83 Adam Bucklin Team Rwanda 202
84 Lauren McCarthy 200
85 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 199
86 David Vizzini 194
86 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 194
86 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 194
89 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 193
90 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 191
90 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 191
92 Chad Fischer SWEAT360 190
93 Chris Wierman 188
94 karl mobbs 186
94 R. BRITT 186
96 Flint Churchill Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 185
96 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 185
98 David Hewett The Spokesmen 184
99 Jason Skelton Word RCB, presents Grummel 182
100 Paul Allen 180
101 Chris Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 178
102 Bryce Jenkinson Hood River Velo 175
103 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 175
104 Lance Armstrong 174
104 Geoff Grummon-Beale 174
104 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 174
107 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 173
107 Jacob Skugrud 173
107 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 173
110 Nate Harp 171
111 Stephen Szufnarowski Sunnyside Sports 169
112 David Welton Team 10 Barrel 167
113 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 166
113 Brian Marcroft Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 166
113 Derik Mills 166
113 Justin Heide Eugene Velo Racing 166
117 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 164
118 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 162
118 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club 162
118 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 162
118 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 162
122 Destry Stoner Marty's Cycles 161
123 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 159
124 Alexander Roddvik Hood River Velo 155
125 Robert Christensen Team S+M 153
126 Erik Offner Team Planet X USA 152
126 Sean Thielen HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 152
128 Mark Selander Union Bay Cycling 139
129 Erik Anderson OOA 137
130 Bernard Acevedo Two-Seven Sports, LLC 136
131 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 129
132 Gavin McGregor Portland Velo Racing Team 128
133 Scott Goodrich HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 126
134 Eric Stotts Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 118
134 Dirk Theisen 118
134 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 118
137 J Pearce Beissinger J Pearce Beissinger 115
138 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 112
138 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 112
140 Peter Hand 110
141 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 109
142 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 109
143 Eric Lanners rcb.cyclisme 103
144 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycles Repair 100
145 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 97
146 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 95
147 Shane Fletcher Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 92
148 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 83
149 Jared Lathrop 78
150 Jason Beer 77
151 Derek Bowers 76
152 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 74
153 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 73
153 Ben Hein Boneyard Cycling 73
153 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 73
156 Christopher Moore 69
157 Juston Manville MTBPDX.com 68
158 Greg Tyler Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 67
158 Peter Jewett Team Lazy Tarantulas 67
158 Mark Thomas Hood River Velo 67
161 Bob Duffy Corvallis Cyclery Racing 65
162 Greg Myers 56
163 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 55
164 Chris Brannen Team S+M 54
164 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling 54
166 John Desapio 10Barrel 44
167 Shea Hawes 37
168 Jake Davis Barlow Bikes / Blitz Fire Leather 36
169 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade 27
170 Augusto Carneiro Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 24
170 Jay Battleson Unattached 24
172 Jayson Robidoux 20
173 Jonathon Fogarty GoPro Hutch's bicycles 18
174 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 16
174 Don Thuren Thuren Fabrication 16
176 T. Kenji Sugahara Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
177 Beny Ambauen Murder of Crows 12
178 Thomas Delaney 10
179 David Marchi Murder of Crows 8
180 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 4

Masters Men 45-49

Name Team Points
1 Joseph Holcomb 1166
2 John Weathers Audi 976
3 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 918
4 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 866
5 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 862
6 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 846
7 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 806
8 Sean Haidet Artscyclery.com/Schnur Racing 768
9 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 750
10 Michael Myers Hefler Performance Cycling 742
11 Maikey Lopera Hop Valley Brewing 720
12 Chris Page Metropolis Cycles Repair 693
13 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 671
14 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 663
15 Scott Powell Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 653
16 Rick Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 642
17 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 639
18 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 626
19 Christian Tresser 579
20 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 577
21 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 564
22 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 546
23 James Owen Capitol Velo 538
24 Steve Wright Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 535
25 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 534
26 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sports 528
27 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 528
28 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 508
29 Thomas Cody Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 508
30 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 507
31 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 500
32 Jerry Pruiett PNW Maniacs 485
33 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 482
34 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 480
35 Keith Levesque Rogue 476
36 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 463
37 Larry Jackson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 458
38 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 456
39 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 452
40 Eric Birky Hutch's/Bend Dental 446
41 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 438
42 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 438
43 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 437
44 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 435
45 Joseph Tysoe Portland Velo Racing Team 427
46 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 427
47 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 425
48 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 419
49 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo 418
50 Robin Wessel HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 414
51 Herb Brower Marty's Cycles 414
52 Hans Ibold VMR Racing 411
53 David Cloninger Hutch's/Bend Dental 410
54 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 405
55 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES 404
56 John Hatfield Audi 395
57 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 392
58 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 384
59 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 381
60 Jason Uland Metropolis Cycles Repair 378
61 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 369
62 Anthony Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 366
63 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 353
64 James Green 353
65 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 352
66 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 345
67 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 342
68 NORMAN SWYGERT Team Planet X USA 331
69 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 327
70 Lance Heppler Belgium Bike Bio Racer 317
71 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 315
72 Thomas Morgan 302
73 Garth Herring Corvallis Cyclery Racing 298
73 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 298
73 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 298
76 Jerry Fox Trinity-Dryve 295
77 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 293
78 Michael Benno Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 290
79 Chad Kimsey Team CRS 288
80 Michael Fetters 287
81 Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective 286
82 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 285
83 Brian Dessinger 284
84 Racer Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 284
85 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 283
86 James Kramer ride-faster.com 282
87 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 279
87 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 279
89 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 278
90 Andrew Steiner Murder of Crows 277
90 Brian Wise 277
92 Todd Edwards River City Bicycles / Bike Law 274
93 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 273
94 Tim Turk 270
95 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 264
96 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 262
97 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 260
98 Randy Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 258
99 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA 258
100 Michael DiGiorgio Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 257
101 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 255
102 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 254
103 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 252
104 David Visnack 251
104 Yuji Sumimoto 251
106 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 247
107 Steve Kjobech 242
108 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 241
109 Matt Taini 237
110 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene 236
111 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course 232
112 Mark Krause Land Shark 229
113 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling 228
114 Andrew LaVeine Audi 225
115 Phil Brothers Phil's Trail 221
116 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 214
117 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 213
118 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 212
119 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 211
120 Jeff Sakacsi Two-Seven Sports, LLC 209
121 Kelly Myers Portland Velo Racing Team 207
121 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 207
123 Jeff Thompson VMR Racing 206
124 Dave Florence Willamette Valley Tri Club 205
125 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 203
126 Chuck Hood Two-Seven Sports, LLC 201
127 David Pettigrew 197
128 Dave Campbell Hutch's Eugene 196
129 Scott McKnight 195
130 Jason Peters Marty's Cycles 193
131 Greg Steele Portland Velo Racing Team 192
132 Scott Bradway 190
133 Jesse Burkett 189
134 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 185
135 ILe Powell Team S+M 184
136 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 183
136 Michael Davis 183
138 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 181
138 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 181
140 Brett Kelver Unattached 178
141 Steve Girard Marty's Cycles 175
142 Tom Brougham 174
143 James Bender bicycleattorney.com 173
144 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 170
145 David Rayls 169
146 Tom Meese 163
147 Brett Boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 162
148 Brad Jacobson Team 10 Barrel 159
149 Stephen Hofkin 154
149 Steve Simone Audi 154
151 John Hughes Cyclenow NW 153
152 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 151
153 Geoff Wittreich Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 150
154 James Lisowski 144
155 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis 142
155 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 142
157 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 139
158 Richard Hogan Land Shark 138
159 Marc Angelo Marc Angelo 135
160 Toby Contreras 134
161 Nate Magaret VC Roger 133
162 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 132
162 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 132
162 George P.S. McConnell Ace Window Tinting 132
165 James Gritters Sagebrush Cycles 131
165 Larry Armstrong II 131
167 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 126
168 Jeff Reed SCCA/Starbucks 123
169 Tim Beard 120
170 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 119
171 Peter Leavitt Wattie Ink Bend Team 117
172 Josh Platis BeerMongers Cycle Club 114
173 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 110
174 Jason Reynolds Rare Disease Cycling 109
175 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 105
176 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 100
177 Tiago Reis 98
178 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 96
179 Aric Rist Cyclepath PDX Racing 93
180 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 91
180 Jason Dotts Grouptrail Cycling 91
182 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 85
182 Wade Hewitt Pentangeli 85
184 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 82
185 Tim Schauer Sage Factory Racing 81
186 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 79
187 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's Eugene 77
188 Mike LIll 76
189 Peter Hettinga SWEAT360 74
190 Jeff Turner Dallas Bike Works 72
191 Greg Luniewski Bikesale / Automattic 66
192 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 64
193 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 61
194 Edward Knight Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 59
195 Tony Pawley Team Tomato 58
196 Drexell Barnes Ace Window Tinting 53
197 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 52
198 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 51
199 Blaine Zumwalt 50
200 Patrick Potter 46
201 Sean Jennart SET Coaching 44
201 Ronald Kizziar HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 44
201 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 44
201 Mitch Riggin 44
205 Paul Barlow Barlow Bikes 36
206 Michael Thoen 34
206 Charles Patzner 34
208 Ray Bennett Team 10 Barrel 30
209 Bill Richmond Grouptrail Cycling 28
210 james Chung 27
211 Evan MacKenzie 26
212 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 19
212 JD Jaspersen Audi 19
214 Lee Bauck Hilti-NW 16
215 Don McKie 11
216 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 7
217 Dave Torrance 3

Masters Men 50-54

Name Team Points
1 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 1179
2 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 1083
3 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 1070
4 Perry Lund Hutch's Slocum Comotion 993
5 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 898
6 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 862
7 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 848
8 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 843
9 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 840
10 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 807
11 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 778
12 Scott Carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 728
13 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 706
14 Jeff Poulsen Hutch's/Bend Dental 680
15 Jeff Otto Audi 603
16 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 579
17 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 570
18 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 556
19 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 553
20 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycles Repair 524
21 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 508
22 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 491
23 David German Hammer Velo 484
24 Wayne Boyle 455
25 Peter Borowski Audi 455
26 Tim Marcotte Hop Valley Brewing 450
27 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 444
28 Tony Dirks Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 440
29 Matt Kline MARTYS 427
30 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 415
31 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 404
32 Robert Bigwood Bike Central/Barbur Vet 404
33 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 404
34 Jason Mauer 396
35 Matthew S Martel 392
36 Cliff McCann MARTYS 380
37 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 376
38 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 374
39 Timothy Shreve Hutch's Eugene 368
40 Scott Ballard Cyclepath PDX Racing 365
41 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 358
42 Jeff Chochon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 317
43 Jeffrey Whitaker 306
44 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 300
45 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 296
46 Doug Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo 295
47 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing 293
47 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 293
49 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 292
50 Bruce Irwin 291
51 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 290
52 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 289
53 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 289
54 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 288
55 Brion Barnett Audi 288
56 james coats SPOKESMAN CYCLOCROSS 287
57 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 286
58 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 285
59 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 282
60 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 277
61 Dean Carson 274
62 Jonathan Sharp 267
63 Chris Alling Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 267
64 Bobby Walthour 266
64 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 266
66 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 265
66 Todd Fawcett 265
68 Michael Kender Unattached 260
69 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 257
70 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 255
71 Terry Keele HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 254
72 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 252
72 John Foulston Team Velo Cult 252
74 Kevin Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 252
75 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 251
76 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 250
77 Steve Swanson 248
78 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 247
79 Steve Bernard 245
80 David Hill Ridge cycle sport 243
80 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 243
82 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 239
83 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 237
83 Doug Malnati Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 237
85 Guy Polson Stolen Goat 235
86 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 234
87 Martin Fuss Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 231
88 Bryan Curry Équipe Prix Bas 228
89 Wayne Tonning 222
90 John Mitchem Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 220
90 Juergen Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 220
90 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 220
90 Robert Trombley HUP United 220
94 Jake VanderZanden HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 219
94 Bill Meyers 219
96 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 217
96 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 217
98 Rick Hammel Land Shark 215
99 Scott Bugado 210
100 Pete Luty 209
101 Eric Fykerud 206
102 Tom Kretz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 202
102 Christopher Van Tilburg Hood River Velo 202
104 Terry Heil Belgium Bike Bio Racer 201
105 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 201
106 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports 196
107 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 196
108 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 193
109 Eric Horvath 192
110 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 191
111 Greg Turpen Velo City Cycles 188
112 Stephen Smith The Hub Cyclery, 10 Barrel Brewing, Kendall Imports of Bend 185
113 Bob Grover Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 177
114 Greg Talbert 176
115 Mike Murphy Lynskey/CCR 174
116 Louis Liu Audi 172
117 Barron Johnson Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 170
118 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 166
119 christophe berteau-pavy 165
120 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 164
121 Ron Raines 157
122 Tim Rathbun Molalla River BMX 155
123 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 153
124 Tim Culbertson Belgian Boys Club Seattle 147
125 Bill Salbador 145
126 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 144
127 James Thompson 137
128 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling 132
129 Todd Gallaher Dyna Racing 131
130 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 131
131 Sean Galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 127
131 Andrew Novikoff 127
133 Greg Kempthorn O2 Endurance 124
134 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 123
135 Steve McCallion 122
136 Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com 119
137 Gus Baz Team 10 Barrel 117
138 Dave Metz None 116
139 Jess Couch Jess Couch 115
140 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 114
141 Jeff Smith Marty's Cycles 108
142 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo 107
143 Robert White 106
144 mark revenaugh Nwep 101
145 Timothy Smith Catabana Racing Team 92
146 Jason Bietz 86
147 Michael Coe Boneyard Cycling 79
148 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 69
149 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 67
150 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 63
150 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA 63
152 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 59
153 Jay Small 55
154 Douglas Kile Bike and Trike 51
155 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 50
155 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 50
157 Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling 45
158 Danny Knudsen Kesho Bicycles 26
159 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 18
160 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 16
161 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 14

Masters Men 55-59

Name Team Points
1 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 1367
2 Tom James Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1215
3 Paul Mautner Veloforma 800
4 Alan Whitney Rogue 792
5 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 777
6 Luis Valls Audi 747
7 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 745
8 John Napier Metropolis Cycles Repair 728
9 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 655
10 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 654
11 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 571
12 Dean Vacheresse VC Roger 527
13 Mark Bradley Unattached 521
14 Dickie Mallison VC Roger 519
15 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 505
16 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 496
17 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 492
18 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 479
19 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo 474
20 John Slawta Land Shark 471
21 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental 470
22 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 447
23 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 443
24 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 434
25 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene 417
26 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 401
27 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 394
28 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 346
29 Roy Velardi Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 319
30 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 290
31 James Thiele Team Rose City 289
31 Marcel Russenbarger Deschutes Brewery 289
33 Bryan Bergstedt 284
34 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 283
35 Bradley Taylor Hutch's Eugene 279
35 Tony Turrini Trinity-Dryve 279
37 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 279
38 Richard Desmond VC Roger 275
39 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 273
39 Serge Killingsworth 273
41 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 271
41 Peter Serrurier 271
41 James Duke Wheelworks race squad 271
44 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 271
45 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 267
46 Barry Rich BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 260
47 Roger Worthington Worthy Brewing 257
48 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 255
49 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 251
50 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 250
51 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 249
52 Tom Pike 247
53 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 239
53 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 239
55 Michael R Wilson Team S+M 237
56 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 234
57 Mark Fujii Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 226
58 Vaughan Briggs 216
59 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 215
60 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 210
60 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 210
62 Russell Thorstrom Team UpCycle 207
63 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 203
64 Alan Ott Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 202
65 Greg Witt 201
66 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA 193
67 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 188
68 John Wilson Team S+M 173
69 Cliff Theisen Word RCB, presents Grummel 171
70 Jonathan Pierce 166
71 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 163
72 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 156
73 Jay Marsh Boneyard Cycling 151
74 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 148
75 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW 147
76 Will Harden Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 146
77 Steve Young Nike Cycling 135
78 Merritt Raitt Team S+M 128
79 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 125
80 Mark White 120
81 Bob Brownback 112
82 Casey Patton 102
83 Brett Adams 100
83 David Edic 100
85 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 88
86 Steve Petersen Hood River Velo 87
87 John Kenney Rogue 81
88 Rick Marine Audi 69
89 Daniel Melkonian Hood River Velo 65
90 Dale Nelson Tri Town 40
91 Joe fabris Plus3 34
92 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 32
93 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 28

Masters Men 60-64

Name Team Points
1 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 1222
2 Michael Longmire Pacific Power Blue Sky 998
3 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 943
4 Tom Kelly 865
5 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 754
6 Jay Rathe Cyclepath PDX Racing 588
7 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 584
8 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 550
9 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 535
10 Tom Webb Team Rose City 514
11 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene 500
12 Harry Phinney 491
13 JP Petrin Capitol Velo 483
14 Steve Lacey Team S+M 469
15 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 443
16 Bill Alsup bicycleattorney.com 441
17 Mark Miller Corvallis Cyclery Racing 438
18 Greg Estes Hammer Velo 415
19 David Morrison Trinity-Dryve 396
20 Sam Medrano 390
21 Timothy Elliott Intermountain Cycling Organization 323
22 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! 304
23 Thomas C Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 298
23 Mark Schwyhart bicycleattorney.com 298
25 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra 296
26 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 285
27 John Nicholas DNR Cycling 281
28 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 279
29 Ed Locke Cyclepath PDX Racing 277
30 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 276
31 Jerry Horton 274
32 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 265
33 John Tess Tempo/KWC 263
34 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club 261
35 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky 260
36 Pete Kent Live Fit 252
37 Norm Kreiss morgan Stanley 250
38 Scott Wilcox Team 10 Barrel 240
39 David Zimbelman Land Shark 239
40 J.Michael Manning Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 235
41 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 228
42 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 227
43 Steven Miller 223
44 jeff townsend Plus 3 215
45 Gordy Bolstad Bikesale.com 213
46 chris kunc 210
47 Frank Benish RIDGE Cyclesport 200
47 Paul Wertzberger SABA 200
47 Michael Knapp Unattached 200
50 Sid Noyes Revolution Bicycle Race Team 198
51 Ed Wheeler 194
52 Clinton Andring Chinook Cycling Club 188
53 Jon Gornick 185
54 Tim Hanrahan Team Velo Cult 182
55 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 173
56 Rod Hanlin 166
57 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 154
57 Dave Faust Team Rose City 154
57 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 154
57 Dave Burnard 154
61 Peter Spir Team S+M 153
62 Scott Sampson G2 Blkops Race 148
63 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 143
64 Michael Richardson Unattached 124
65 Ed Rogers Ace Window Tinting 123
66 Rick Eppinger Marty's Cycles 107
67 Steve Rapp Allegro Cyclery 72
68 Don Bauder Flathead Cycling 66
69 John Degenhardt 33

Masters Men 65-69

Name Team Points
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1021
2 Edward Lanton 952
3 Daniel Caldwell Audi 567
4 Ron Strasser Team S+M 461
5 Craig Bontly 454
6 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental 432
7 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 404
8 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 292
9 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 291
10 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery 284
11 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 274
12 Jay Hamlin 269
13 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 262
14 Ron Magnus bicycleattorney.com 259
15 Michael Barmache NoMads Sports Club 258
16 Jim Houck Portland Velo Racing Team 246
17 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 228
18 John Moyer 222
19 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 221
20 Don Tompkins 193
21 Tom Heywood Set Coaching/Arlberg 146
22 Carlyle Stout Siskiyou Velo 136
23 Jason Strauss 60
24 Jerry Radant Boneyard Cycling 1

Masters Men 70+

Name Team Points
1 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 901
2 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 736
3 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 649
4 Loren Russell 536
5 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 434
6 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 276
7 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 268
8 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 250
9 Michael Bansmer 233
10 Mark Pearson Hutch's/Bend Dental 229
11 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 224
12 Douglas Sears 179
13 Terry Atwood 89

Masters Women 30-34

Name Team Points
1 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 292
2 Clara Terrell 286

Masters Women 35-39

Name Team Points
1 Nitzel Hagan JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel 1062
2 Sage Bosch 792
3 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 769
4 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 571
5 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 570
6 Sierra Domaille Team Lazy Tarantulas 543
7 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 518
8 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 498
9 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 485
10 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers Cycle Club 299
11 Jennifer Phillips Team 10 Barrel 293
12 Emma Maaranen Rolf Prima/ Trek 292
13 Cammia Kalimanis 288
14 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 283
15 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 281
15 Christy Hawkins Highfive Cycling 281
17 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 279
18 Jane Quinn Pine Mountain Sports 276
19 Leslie Thomas Hutch's Eugene 274
20 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 273
21 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 270
22 Kristin Bott Team Slow 269
23 Sonja Ebert 266
24 Juliette Oldfield Biciclista Test Team 264
25 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles 261
25 Aysha Staha 261
27 Erin Cushing 260
28 Erin Reis 251
29 Cecily Norris Highfive Cycling 246
30 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 244
31 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 214
32 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 213
33 Kelly Sandow Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 212
34 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 210
35 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 206
36 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 205
37 Liz Holt Boneyard Cycling 196
38 Laurie Watson Team S+M 194
39 Kristi Woods Team Cycle Sport 190
40 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 180
41 Sara Thomas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 179
42 Charlotte Gregson Hood River Velo 176
43 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 171
44 Kristi Cushman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 162

Masters Women 40-44

Name Team Points
1 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1086
2 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT 813
3 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 754
4 Alison Andrews Rolf Prima 720
5 Carolyn Day Deschutes Brewery 574
6 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 572
7 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 565
8 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 557
9 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 552
10 Melissa Uland Metropolis Cycles Repair 542
11 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 540
12 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 530
13 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 525
14 Barbara Culver 521
15 Catherine Cooper Olympia Cycling Team 504
16 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 494
17 Rebecca Hillary Portland Triathlon Club 483
18 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 481
19 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 449
20 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 413
21 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 298
22 Nora Barrett 295
23 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 290
24 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 289
25 Katie Linton 286
25 Neisha Strait Hutch's Eugene 286
27 Nicole Gunton 285
28 Julie OBrien Dirty Harlots MTB race team 276
29 Kristin Yarris Rolf Prima 274
30 Kim Usrey Team 10 Barrel 268
31 Heidi Nielsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 267
32 Sarah Max Deschutes Brewery 265
33 Peggy Anderson-Deardorff 255
34 Anne Farawila High Gear Coaching & Chinook 254
35 Maureen Powell 244
36 Victoria Hammond 237
37 Amelia Taylor WMBA Colorado Springs 233
38 Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com 231
39 Julie Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 229
40 lyndsay Price Team 10 Barrel 224
41 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 222
42 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 221
43 Anna Saltonstall Hood River Velo 220
44 Jenny Adkins 218
45 Michelle Cunha Murder of Crows 208
46 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 207
47 Trisha Wineman Team 10 Barrel 202
48 Jill Petersen Hood River Velo 199
49 Tessa Sugahara Highfive Cycling 195
50 Deb Bauer Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 192
51 Kara Lackey Fatback Bikes 182
52 Anna Vaughn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 177
53 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 173
54 Caroline Tien Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 170
55 Jennifer Johnson Hood River Velo 167

Masters Women 45-49

Name Team Points
1 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 1443
2 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 1442
3 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 1306
4 Mary Angelo Sunnyside Sports 1250
5 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 879
6 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 843
7 Patti Wolfe Murder of Crows 798
8 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 570
9 Michelle Mishoe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 560
10 Kerry Martin Sunny Sports 560
11 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis 556
12 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 544
13 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 530
14 Suzy Renn Team Slow 519
15 Brenna Lopez-Otero Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 482
16 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 481
17 Shon Rae 472
18 Angela Mart Murder of Crows 454
19 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 442
20 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 439
21 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 414
22 Siobhan McNulty Boneyard Cycling 299
23 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 295
24 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 294
24 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 294
26 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 289
27 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 288
28 Kim Gilchrist Boneyard Cycling 286
29 Karin Wohlert Hammer Velo 282
29 Tina Snell-Leavitt 282
31 Michelle A. Musia SLS3 278
32 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 271
33 Kristine Artman Cyclepath PDX Racing 270
34 Renee Beard 269
34 Linda Tesman 269
36 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 268
37 Meghan Lewis 267
38 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 266
39 Becky Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental 265
40 Lisa Wourms Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 263
41 Kristi Dirks Hood River Velo 260
42 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 259
43 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 257
44 Debra Vieira 252
44 Michelle Mills 252
46 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 250
47 tina Shaner bicycleattorney.com 247
48 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 240
49 Jennifer Woodruff Unattached 238
49 Jill Hardiman Hood River Velo 238
51 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 237
52 Jamie Keiser Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 233
53 Alicia Jones Team Betaseron 230
54 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 228
55 Kim Robinson Hood River Velo 227
56 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 226
57 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 209
58 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 203
59 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 193
60 Maya Foty bicycleattorney.com 184
61 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 183
62 Elise Huggins Portland Bicycle Studio 174
63 Diane Smith 169
64 Darien Curl 165

Masters Women 50-54

Name Team Points
1 Lisa Heathman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1481
2 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Lost Cascade Bike Club 1123
3 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 780
4 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 764
5 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle/ U.S. Military Endurance Sports 598
6 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 591
7 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 588
8 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 581
9 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 573
10 Norrene Godfrey Team M.E. 572
11 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 548
12 Mary Dallas Hutch's/Bend Dental 535
13 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 529
14 Loraine Blake Cyclepath PDX Racing 527
15 Michelle Thorstrom Hutch's/Bend Dental 513
16 Corrine Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 471
17 Bridget Hildreth Team Velo Cult 467
18 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 452
19 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 424
20 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 298
21 Jackie Craver Bikesale.com / Automattic 291
22 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 287
23 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Team Velo Cult 286
24 Dorthe Wildenschild The Wildenkents 270
25 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 260
26 Lisa George Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 257
27 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 254
28 Cary Schwarz Sunnyside Sports 250
29 Cherie Touchette 247
30 Patty Barnard Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 245
31 Holly Wells Hapi-Go! 237
32 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 224
33 Cheryl Januzzi Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 215
34 Michelle Gross Bikesale.com 201

Masters Women 55-59

Name Team Points
1 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 791
2 Pam Reid Team Rose City 786
3 Joyce Colosimo 571
4 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 549
5 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 514
6 Jan Moss Hammer Velo 514
7 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 479
8 Shelley Starkey Team Dirt 435
9 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 300
9 Lora Melkonian Hood River Velo 300
11 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 296
12 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 289
13 Lori Selby High Gear Coaching and Scott's Cycle Racing Team 285
14 Aileen Frey 283
15 Kate Riggs 282
16 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 279
17 Martha Walsh Taco Time Northwest 278
18 Laura Jackson 276
19 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 274
20 Renee Pype Team S+M 273
21 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 272
22 Janet Howard O2endurance 267
23 Deborah Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 266
24 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 261
25 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 251
26 Judy Jorgensen NORCO POSSE 241
27 Krista Anderson 227
28 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 217

Masters Women 60+

Name Team Points
1 Melissa Boyd Corvallis Cyclery Racing 1462
2 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 783
3 Flo Leibowitz 589
4 Kathleen Blackshear 569
5 Joanne Heilinger Panache/Imperial River Racing 297
6 Kitt Pratt Lakeside Cycling Team 291
7 Beth Graff Old Town Bicycles 267
8 Allison Couch O2 Endurance 263
9 Sandra G Hendy 258
10 Robin Forster Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 253