Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR

OR
January 01, 2017

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Athena

Name Team Points
1 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 221
2 sarah umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 188
3 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 144
4 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 61
5 Shannon Sardell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 44
6 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 35
7 Autumn Shreve Team AF 30
8 Karon Rakoz Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 26
9 Kelly Sandow Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 24
10 Robyn Pfeifer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 24
11 Inge Mares Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 23
12 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 17
13 Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath PDX Racing 15
14 Christy Hoadley 11

Category 1/2 Men

Name Team Points
1 Max Ritzow PDX TI 192
2 Andrew Coe PDX TI 180
3 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 163
4 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 151
5 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 150
6 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 133
7 Sean Babcock Team S+M 117
8 Evan Murphy Ludwig&Larsen CX 110
9 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 104
10 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 81
11 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 78
12 Molly Cameron Point S Racing 77
13 Paul LaCava Giant 74
14 Seth Patla PDX TI 71
15 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 68
16 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 60
17 andrew loaiza Cyclepath PDX Racing 60
18 Christopher Jones United Health Care 58
19 Ryder Uetrecht Bear Development Team 58
20 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 50
21 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 50
22 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 49
23 Micah Sardell -- 49
24 Carl Decker Giant 47
25 Christopher Bagg Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 45
26 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 42
27 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 38
28 Jason Elstad Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 38
29 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 37
30 Steven Beardsley Point S Racing 36
31 Damian Schmitt Point S Racing 35
32 William Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 32
33 Ian Megale Team UpCycle Boise 32
34 Chris Ganter Rolf Prima 29
35 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 28
36 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 27
37 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 23
38 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 22
39 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 22
40 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 21
41 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 19
42 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
43 Cole Lalomia The Athletic 18
44 Paul Armstrong 18
45 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 17
46 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles/The Athletic 16
47 Fred mills Point S Racing 15
48 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 15
49 Cassidy Bigsby Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 14
50 Matt Kline Land Shark 13
51 Xander Viray The Athletic 13
52 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 12
53 David Wilcox HiFi Sound Cycling Components 12
54 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 12
55 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 11
56 Colin Rowan The Athletic 11
57 Justin Guidroz 10
58 Kyle Murphy Cylance Cycling 10
59 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 10
60 Sean MacMinn Stay Rad Adventure Team 10
61 Patrick Lemieux Donkey Label Racing 8
62 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 8
63 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 7
64 Ian Wilson OSU Cycling Club 7
65 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 7
66 Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing 6
67 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows 5
68 Matthew Paez Project Bike 5
69 Luke Pennington Team S+M 4
70 Zach Rotstein The Athletic Community 4
70 Clint Culpepper The Athletic Community 4
72 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 4
73 Brad Winn Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 3
74 Kyle Berg Sage Titanium 3
75 Jacob Hull Elevation Lab / Team 10 Barrel 3
76 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 3
77 Sean Wilson Stoemper Bikes 2
78 Michael Wilder Nero Veloce 1
79 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 1

Category 1/2 Women

Name Team Points
1 Laura Parsons Point S Racing 152
2 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 127
3 Mallory Miller Point S Racing 126
4 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 120
5 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 112
6 Julie Baird HiFi Sound Cycling Components 104
7 Ava Lilley Bend Endurance Academy 103
8 Serena Bishop Gordon LIV | Giant Co-Factory 100
9 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 99
10 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 94
11 Kristen minarik bicycleattorney.com 92
12 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 89
13 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 69
14 Anna Megale Team UpCycle Boise 69
15 Laura Winberry Speedvagen 64
16 Alice Pennington Team S+M 55
17 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 53
18 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C.Cascade/Slocum 45
19 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 42
20 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycles Repair 42
21 Jenn Levo Speedvagen 41
22 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 40
23 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 40
24 Brenna Wrye-Simpson LA Sweat 39
25 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 37
26 Megan Faris PDX TI 26
27 Abby Watson The Athletic 25
28 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 24
29 Kate Drennan BeerMongers Cycle Club 24
30 Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin' Crew 23
31 Lauren Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 23
32 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19
33 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 18
34 Laura Fox 18
35 Jade Koide Metropolis Cycles Repair 16
36 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 16
37 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15
38 Stephanie Chase Point S Racing 15
39 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 14
40 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 14
41 Katy Giombolini Point S Racing 14
42 Amy VanTassel Wattie Ink. 13
43 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 13
44 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12
45 Julie Krasniak The Athletic Community 11
46 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 11
47 Sharon Anderson Trusty Switchblade 10
48 Sierra Domaille Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
49 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycles Repair 8
50 Elizabeth Gardiner Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7
51 Emily Boscacci Olympia Cycling Team 6
52 Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath PDX Racing 5
53 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5
54 Susan Grandjean West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 4
55 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 3
56 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2
57 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1
57 Annalisa Fish 1

Category 2/3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Caleb Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 186.5
2 Brad Petersen 160.5
3 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 159.5
4 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 131.0
5 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club 96.0
6 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 96.0
7 Josh Hulst Tuite Bicycle Repair 90.0
8 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 84.5
9 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 79.0
10 Jordan Barber Hutch's Eugene 76.0
11 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 71.0
12 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 70.5
13 Sterling McBride 67.5
14 Felipe Nystrom 67.0
15 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 64.0
16 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 59.5
17 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 57.0
18 Chris Schomaker Olympia Cycling Team 51.0
19 Maxwell Southam BMB Racing/ Lewis & Clark College 47.0
20 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 42.0
21 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 42.0
22 Sean MacMinn Stay Rad Adventure Team 41.0
23 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 40.0
24 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows 39.0
25 Gravity Mallory 38.0
26 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 35.5
27 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 35.0
28 Joseph Lukens Bend Endurance Academy 35.0
29 Shane Johnson Dryve Wheels 34.0
30 Tyler James 33.0
31 Keith McIntire BeerMongers Cycle Club 33.0
32 Caleb Dickson Corvallis Cyclery Racing 31.0
33 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 30.0
34 Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 30.0
35 David Cushman David Cushman 30.0
36 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 29.0
37 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy/Trusy Switchblade 27.5
38 Dusty Miller Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25.0
39 Kellen Kjera Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25.0
40 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 25.0
41 Spencer Severance BYRDS 25.0
42 Devin Bailly BeerMongers Cycle Club 24.0
43 Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 24.0
44 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 23.0
45 Grant Headley Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 23.0
46 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 22.0
47 Mike Chamblin 22.0
48 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 21.0
49 Chad Swanson Team S+M 20.0
50 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 20.0
51 Dan Werle Unattached 20.0
52 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 18.0
53 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 18.0
54 Derek Ehlers Metropolis Cycles Repair 18.0
55 Ross Jacques AMCC-Colavita 17.0
56 Joshua Johansen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 17.0
57 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 16.0
58 Michael Bernal 16.0
59 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 16.0
60 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 15.0
61 Scott Conover UpCycle 15.0
62 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 14.0
63 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 13.0
64 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 13.0
65 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 13.0
66 John Adkins 13.0
67 Troy Meeker 13.0
68 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 13.0
69 Aaron Anderson 12.0
70 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 12.0
71 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 12.0
72 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 12.0
73 John Chapman OSU-Cascades Cycling Club 12.0
74 Ben Pederson 11.0
75 Martin Acosta Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 11.0
76 Shawn Bostad 11.0
77 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 10.0
78 Matt Faunt Allegro Cyclery 10.0
79 Ian Shreve Hutch's Eugene 10.0
80 Garret Holbrook Metropolis Cycles Repair 10.0
81 Brendan Treacy Unattached 10.0
82 Travis Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 10.0
83 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 10.0
84 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 9.0
85 Kiel Fletcher 9.0
86 Ivan Gallego Missoula Bicycle Works Racing 9.0
87 Jeffrey Baratta II Byzick + Company Cycling 9.0
88 Jason Elstad Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.0
89 Micah Sardell -- 8.0
90 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 8.0
91 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 7.5
92 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 7.0
93 Ryan McLaughlin 7.0
94 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 7.0
95 Dave Davis Olympia Cycling Team 7.0
96 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 7.0
97 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7.0
98 Chad Balthazor 7.0
99 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 7.0
100 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 6.0
101 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 6.0
102 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 6.0
103 Sky Wilson Team Coastal 5.0
104 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 5.0
105 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 5.0
106 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.0
107 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 4.0
108 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 3.0
109 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 3.0
110 Jeffrey Matson 3.0
111 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 2.0
112 Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling 2.0
113 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 2.0
114 Jeff Turner 2.0
115 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club 2.0
116 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 2.0
117 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 2.0
118 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.0
119 Matthew Briggs Transient 1.0
120 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 1.0
121 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 1.0
122 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 1.0
123 Ian Eglitis Team S+M 1.0

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Carley Leins Point S Racing 167
2 Nile McGhie 165
3 Holly Baird Rescue project 159
4 Sara Thomas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 130
5 Nikki Beckwith 121
6 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 109
7 Kate Drennan BeerMongers Cycle Club 106
8 Pamela Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 99
9 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 91
10 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel 91
11 Audrey Squires CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 87
12 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 83
13 Jennifer Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 80
14 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 72
15 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 68
16 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 67
17 Alexandria Schultz Olympia Cycling Team 59
18 Susannah Nelson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 56
19 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 46
20 Ashlyn Johnson 45
21 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 44
22 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 41
23 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 40
24 Darragh Hildreth 39
25 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 33
26 Jennie Alvarez 31
27 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 30
28 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 30
29 Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin' Crew 29
30 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath PDX Racing 23
31 Marie Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 23
32 Molly Leonard BeerMongers Cycle Club 20
33 Rebekah Rottenberg Team Finger 19
34 Brittany Stover Team AF 16
35 Nikki Balderson 16
36 Jill Britt 15
37 Clara Terrell English Cycles 14
38 Brandi Blazier 14
39 Ashley Lance BeerMongers Cycle Club 14
40 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 13
41 Leia Tyrrell 12
42 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek 11
43 Rebecca Small West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 10
44 Summer Baird Boneyard Cycling 9
45 Anna Buckley BeerMongers Cycle Club 9
46 Autumn Shreve Team AF 8
47 tina Shaner bicycleattorney.com 8
48 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 8
49 Jacqueline Mautner 7
50 Anne Liggett Stages Cycling 6
51 Molly Quan 5
52 Christy Hawkins Team AF 5
53 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 5
54 Allison Quick BeerMongers Cycle Club 4
55 T Rabbit Fluffy Bunny 3
56 Epiphany Couch Poler 3
57 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 3
58 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
59 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team 1
59 Brett Lewis 1

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Elijah Smith 178.0
2 Demian Bailey 151.0
3 Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas 134.0
4 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 131.0
5 Rich Lammers 120.0
6 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 119.0
7 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 109.0
8 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene 106.0
9 David Johnson WesternU Cycling 99.0
10 Jason Whitley Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 93.0
11 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 91.0
12 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 85.0
13 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 78.0
14 Ivor van Maaren 77.0
15 John Lazur 77.0
16 Tim Valenti Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 76.0
17 Bill Messer 75.0
18 Adam Hayner Molalla River BMX 74.5
19 Pierce Martin Team Finger 69.5
20 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 68.0
21 Adam Vanarsdall 67.5
22 Thomas Hope 67.0
23 Jacob Horn 65.0
24 Chris Wisdom 65.0
25 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 63.0
26 Ben Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 61.5
27 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 60.0
28 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 58.0
29 Aaron Russell Team Finger 56.0
30 Adam Burgess 56.0
31 Bradley Ling 55.0
32 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 55.0
33 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 55.0
34 Brady Cowing 53.0
35 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 53.0
36 Casey Varnum 52.0
37 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 51.5
38 Ondrej Podlesak BeerMongers Cycle Club 51.0
39 Dan E Peterson 49.0
40 Cage Byrd 47.5
41 Andrzej Stadnik Unattached 46.0
42 Daniel Higgins 44.0
43 Matt Jensen Cyclysis 43.0
44 Ryan Cotton Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 42.0
45 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 40.0
46 Alex Nelson Team Velo City 39.0
47 Dylan Wiggins 39.0
48 David Visnack 38.0
49 Chris Parco Ace Window Tinting 38.0
50 Kieran Harden 36.0
51 Jordan Boutilier Corvallis Cyclery Racing 34.0
52 Brian Hanley BeerMongers Cycle Club 34.0
53 Nathan Lillegard 33.0
54 Eric Hagen 33.0
55 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 32.0
56 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 31.0
57 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 30.0
58 Michael Page UNREAL CYCLES 30.0
59 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 30.0
60 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 30.0
61 Tyler James 29.0
62 Ryan Smith Molalla River BMX 29.0
63 Matthew Boelter 28.0
64 Max Heckscher Threshold Velo Club 28.0
65 Jason Stowers Corvallis Cyclery Racing 28.0
66 Travis Hall Stages Cycling 28.0
67 Ben Ticknor Team Finger 27.0
68 Stephen Plomer 27.0
69 Dustin Einig 27.0
70 Tommy Cardwell 27.0
71 Blaine Zumwalt 27.0
72 Shane Ausprey 25.0
73 Michael Antonishen 25.0
74 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles / Bike Law 25.0
75 Ben Swanson Pedal PT 25.0
76 John Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25.0
77 Quinlan Pfiffer 24.0
78 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 24.0
79 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 23.0
80 Will Hockett 22.0
81 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 22.0
82 Corey McManus 22.0
83 chris bridgewater 22.0
84 Kenneth Stedman 22.0
85 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 21.0
86 Luke Soto 21.0
87 Ben Pederson 20.0
88 Halsey McGowan 20.0
89 Joel Meyer 20.0
90 Oliver Smith Grouptrail Cycling 19.0
91 David Sailors 18.0
92 Chris Lind Cyclepath PDX Racing 18.0
93 Benjamin Beckerich Dirty Thirty pb Fairweather Roofing Co. 18.0
94 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 18.0
95 Adam Bruns 17.0
96 Doug Bowman 17.0
97 Eric Meza 17.0
98 kalani scott kalani Scott 17.0
99 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cycling 16.0
100 John Lopez 16.0
101 Gabriel Trainer Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 16.0
102 Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 15.0
103 Garrett Helm 15.0
104 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 15.0
104 Travis Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 15.0
106 Seth Johnson Team Finger 15.0
107 Wendell Walker 15.0
108 Bayen Miller Bayen Miller 14.5
109 Jared Kosanovic 14.0
110 Nicholas Hess 14.0
110 Brooks Jenkins 14.0
110 Joyce Colosimo 14.0
110 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14.0
110 David Walko 14.0
115 Alexander Zybin 14.0
116 Geoff Sosebee 14.0
117 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 14.0
118 Alex Churchill 14.0
119 Austin Ellerbruch Corvallis Cyclery Racing 14.0
120 John Boucher 14.0
121 Chris Myrick 14.0
122 Bill Salbador 13.0
122 Dominic Paris 13.0
124 Drew Thomas 13.0
125 Christopher Page 13.0
126 Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery 13.0
127 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 13.0
128 Chapell Miller Corvallis Cyclery Racing 13.0
129 Trevor Hayward 13.0
130 Jonathan Palmer 13.0
131 Ryan Coons 13.0
132 Dave Sanderling Team S+M 13.0
133 Larry Coates Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 13.0
134 Mike Schwoebel 12.0
135 Hunter Russell 12.0
136 Martin Lisk Hutch's Eugene 12.0
137 Trey Read Point S Racing 12.0
138 Kaitlin Greene 11.0
139 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 11.0
140 Spencer Davenport 11.0
141 Michael Hinds Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 11.0
142 Mike Genovese 11.0
142 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 11.0
144 Michael Ybaben Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 11.0
145 Michael S Wilburn 10.0
146 Kieran Stover 10.0
147 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo 10.0
148 Zach Sunitsch 10.0
149 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 10.0
150 Justin Brown 10.0
151 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 10.0
152 Quinlyn Benning 10.0
152 Ryan Seward Fat, Slow & Sons 10.0
154 Jeff Maslow Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10.0
155 Eddie Barksdale Metropolis Cycles Repair 10.0
156 James Garner 9.0
157 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 9.0
158 Stephen Ford TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 9.0
159 Dan Stine Laurel Bike Club 9.0
160 lafayette Castillo 9.0
161 Darin Joseph Team Finger 9.0
162 Bob Camillucci Team Finger 9.0
163 Cullen Freeman Metropolis Cycles Repair 9.0
164 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport 9.0
165 Marty Taylor Simply Cycle 9.0
166 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 8.0
167 Preston Hu Team 10 Barrel 8.0
168 Chris Clifford Lewis and Clark College 8.0
169 Alexander Goldman 8.0
170 Douglas Gresham 8.0
171 Scott Turner 7.0
172 Jim Patton unaffiliated 7.0
173 Mark Goodman VooDoo Endurance 7.0
174 Craig Bradford 7.0
175 Austen Sofhauser 7.0
176 Jason Hernandez Hutch's Eugene 7.0
177 Quinn Rohlf 7.0
178 Adam Nicholas Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 7.0
179 Ben Gagosian 7.0
180 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.0
181 Spencer Roedel 7.0
182 Mark Braun Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0
183 Reynaldo Cordova 6.0
183 Sara Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 6.0
185 Mark Sturges VELO CITY 6.0
186 Chris Rech RIDGE Cyclesport 6.0
187 Caleb Unger Fat, Slow & Sons 6.0
188 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 6.0
189 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 6.0
190 Isaac Zak 6.0
191 Maura Paxton 5.0
192 Robert Holmberg Sunnyside Sports 5.0
193 Todd Beck 5.0
194 Sean P McBurney Portland Velo Racing 5.0
195 Jeffrey Maas 5.0
196 Jimmy Pacheco TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 5.0
196 Zachary Conklin bicycleattorney.com 5.0
198 Dylan Carrico Rogers Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 5.0
199 Morten Bulow 5.0
200 Colin Skinner 4.0
201 Tina Summers Team Coastal 4.0
202 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 4.0
203 Dylan Howell Point S Racing 4.0
204 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 4.0
205 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 4.0
205 Christopher McCarthy Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 4.0
207 Kyle Duford Sage Titanium 4.0
208 Travis Bullard Team 10 Barrel 4.0
209 Jason Hoye 3.0
210 Robert Robinson 3.0
211 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 3.0
212 Jeff Elton 3.0
213 Steven Soto 3.0
214 John Corbo CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING 3.0
215 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 3.0
216 Trevor Sehrer Cutters 2.0
217 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2.0
218 Max McFarland Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 2.0
219 Dirk Alenduff 2.0
220 James McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 1.0
221 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
222 Dennis McCord 1.0
223 Galen Frechette 1.0
224 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.0

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Margaret Dale bicycleattorney.com 116
2 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 115
3 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 114
4 Cymon Kersch Point S Racing 104
5 Anne Liggett Stages Cycling 91
6 Holly Baird Rescue project 82
7 Amy Engstrom Point S Racing 80
8 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers Cycle Club 80
9 Nikki Balderson 79
10 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 68
11 Brett Lewis 65
12 Miriam Hough 61
13 Amelia Petermann 61
14 Kate Drennan BeerMongers Cycle Club 59
15 Shelly Boelter Pedal PT 59
16 Leslie Thomas Hutch's Eugene 53
17 Nikki Beckwith 53
18 Caroline Livett 49
19 Erica Spiritos 47
20 Cate Burgess 46
21 Molly Quan 45
22 Carrie Carney Sunnyside Sports 44
23 Alexandria Schultz Olympia Cycling Team 44
24 Felicity Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 44
25 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club 43
26 Amy Solana 38
27 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team 35
28 Victoria Hammond HiFi Sound Cycling Components 33
29 Evelyn Boling 31
30 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 28
31 Lianne Leblond Gastown 27
32 Allison Bridgewater 27
33 Kathryn Lewis Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 26
34 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 25
35 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 19
36 Becca Smith 19
37 Diane Smith 16
38 Melissa Powers 16
39 Rachel Serslev 15
40 Hayley McClure Gearfix 15
41 Nile McGhie 15
42 Kelley Morris Team Finger 15
43 Emma Armstrong Best in the West Events 14
44 Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 14
45 Kristi Kuehl Team Finger 14
46 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14
47 Elise Lagerstrom Fort Follies 14
48 Kristine Deibler 12
49 Bethany Sloane Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 12
50 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11
51 Emily Baratta Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 11
52 Mollie Futterman BeerMongers Cycle Club 11
53 Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade 11
54 Heidi Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 10
55 Megan Horst Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 10
56 Epiphany Couch Poler 10
57 Christine Hubert West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 9
58 Ashlyn Johnson 9
59 Kim Ely EECT/LiveLoveVelo 8
60 Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8
61 Brittany Stover Team AF 8
62 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 8
63 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 7
64 Allyson Selander BYRDS 5
65 Melissa Cate 5
66 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel 5
67 Sarah Muench ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 4
68 Stacey Smith 3
69 Kerry Martin Sunny Sports 2
70 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 2
71 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
72 Andrea Fisk 1

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 109.0
2 David Johnson WesternU Cycling 99.0
3 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 78.0
4 Bill Messer 75.0
5 Adam Hayner Molalla River BMX 74.5
6 Rich Lammers 70.0
7 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 68.0
8 Adam Vanarsdall 67.5
9 Pierce Martin Team Finger 65.5
10 Jacob Horn 65.0
11 Chris Wisdom 65.0
12 Ben Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 61.5
13 Adam Burgess 56.0
14 Demian Bailey 56.0
15 Bradley Ling 55.0
16 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 55.0
17 Brady Cowing 53.0
18 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 53.0
19 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 51.5
20 Cage Byrd 47.5
21 Dan E Peterson 47.0
22 Daniel Higgins 44.0
23 Ivor van Maaren 38.0
24 Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas 38.0
25 David Visnack 38.0
26 John Lazur 36.0
27 Jordan Boutilier Corvallis Cyclery Racing 34.0
28 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 32.0
29 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 30.0
30 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 30.0
31 Tyler James 29.0
32 Ryan Smith Molalla River BMX 29.0
33 Matthew Boelter 28.0
34 Ben Ticknor Team Finger 27.0
35 Stephen Plomer 27.0
36 John Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25.0
37 Quinlan Pfiffer 24.0
38 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 23.0
39 Will Hockett 22.0
40 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 22.0
41 Kenneth Stedman 22.0
42 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 21.0
43 Ben Pederson 20.0
44 Oliver Smith Grouptrail Cycling 19.0
45 Chris Lind Cyclepath PDX Racing 18.0
46 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 18.0
47 Adam Bruns 17.0
48 Eric Meza 17.0
49 kalani scott kalani Scott 17.0
50 Andrzej Stadnik Unattached 16.0
51 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cycling 16.0
52 John Lopez 16.0
53 Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 15.0
54 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 15.0
55 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 15.0
56 Seth Johnson Team Finger 15.0
57 Wendell Walker 15.0
58 Bayen Miller Bayen Miller 14.5
59 Jared Kosanovic 14.0
60 Nicholas Hess 14.0
60 Brooks Jenkins 14.0
60 Joyce Colosimo 14.0
63 Alexander Zybin 14.0
64 Geoff Sosebee 14.0
65 Alex Churchill 14.0
66 Chris Myrick 14.0
67 Michael Antonishen 13.0
68 Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery 13.0
69 Trevor Hayward 13.0
70 Jonathan Palmer 13.0
71 Dave Sanderling Team S+M 13.0
72 Larry Coates Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 13.0
73 Doug Bowman 12.0
74 Trey Read Point S Racing 12.0
75 Kaitlin Greene 11.0
76 Spencer Davenport 11.0
77 Michael Hinds Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 11.0
78 Mike Genovese 11.0
78 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 11.0
80 Michael Ybaben Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 11.0
81 Nathan Lillegard 10.0
82 Michael S Wilburn 10.0
83 Kieran Stover 10.0
84 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo 10.0
85 Zach Sunitsch 10.0
86 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 10.0
86 Shane Ausprey 10.0
88 Justin Brown 10.0
89 Quinlyn Benning 10.0
90 Jeff Maslow Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10.0
91 James Garner 9.0
92 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 9.0
93 Stephen Ford TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 9.0
94 lafayette Castillo 9.0
95 Darin Joseph Team Finger 9.0
96 Bob Camillucci Team Finger 9.0
97 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport 9.0
98 Ondrej Podlesak BeerMongers Cycle Club 8.0
99 Preston Hu Team 10 Barrel 8.0
100 Chris Clifford Lewis and Clark College 8.0
101 Scott Turner 7.0
102 Jim Patton unaffiliated 7.0
103 Craig Bradford 7.0
104 Ben Gagosian 7.0
105 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.0
106 Mark Braun Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0
107 Sara Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 6.0
108 Mark Sturges VELO CITY 6.0
109 David Sailors 6.0
110 Chris Rech RIDGE Cyclesport 6.0
111 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 6.0
112 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 6.0
113 Isaac Zak 6.0
114 Maura Paxton 5.0
115 Todd Beck 5.0
116 Sean P McBurney Portland Velo Racing 5.0
117 Jeffrey Maas 5.0
118 Jimmy Pacheco TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 5.0
119 Dylan Carrico Rogers Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 5.0
120 Morten Bulow 5.0
121 chris bridgewater 4.0
122 Colin Skinner 4.0
123 Tina Summers Team Coastal 4.0
124 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 4.0
125 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 4.0
126 Kyle Duford Sage Titanium 4.0
127 Jason Hoye 3.0
128 Robert Robinson 3.0
129 Jeff Elton 3.0
130 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 3.0
131 Trevor Sehrer Cutters 2.0
132 Cullen Freeman Metropolis Cycles Repair 2.0
133 Max McFarland Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 2.0
134 Dirk Alenduff 2.0
135 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
136 Dennis McCord 1.0
137 Galen Frechette 1.0
138 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.0

Category 5 Women

Name Team Points
1 Amanda Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 121
2 Allison Bridgewater 106
3 Evelyn Boling 95
4 Erica Spiritos 86
5 Anja Taylor 73
6 Margaret Dale bicycleattorney.com 66
7 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 66
8 Leah Brown Dixie devil 64
9 Cymon Kersch Point S Racing 63
10 Jesse Stark Ace Window Tinting 62
11 Whitney Hooker 60
12 Sara Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 59
13 Andrea Fisk 58
14 Ursula Mavila Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 58
15 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 56
16 Amelia Petermann 54
17 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers Cycle Club 53
18 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 49
19 Elizabeth Wilson 49
20 Jodi Gaylord Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 44
21 Caitlin Chenoweth Team Finger 41
22 Laura Vallion TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 38
23 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 38
24 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 37
25 Mollie Futterman BeerMongers Cycle Club 35
26 Cindy Bianchini 35
27 Maria Vicencio ANTHM Collective 33
28 Rachel Serslev 30
29 Carrie Carney Sunnyside Sports 30
30 Pamela Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 29
31 Zoey Bailey 28
32 Glori Campbell Team AF 26
33 Megan Barton 25
34 Shannon Sardell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 25
35 Caroline Livett 25
36 Maura Paxton 25
37 Heather Higgins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 24
38 Alexis Gibbons 22
39 Leslie Thomas Hutch's Eugene 21
40 Chelsea Pittman 19
41 Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 17
42 Gina Arcouette 16
43 Kelley Morris Team Finger 15
44 Cate Burgess 15
45 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 15
46 Sissel Holloway Team Finger 14
47 Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14
48 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger 14
49 Jaime Kulbel 13
50 Rachel Gitajn 13
51 Shellie Cowling Team Coastal 13
52 Kaitlin Greene 13
53 Rebecca Puskas Stumptown Cycling Club 12
54 Stephanie Armesto Team Finger 12
55 Dorothy Cacioppo 10
56 Jessica Bostad Stealhead Coaching 10
57 Miriam Hough 10
58 Erin Mensing 10
59 Angelia Lovell 9
60 Ashlyn Johnson 9
61 Lizzy Potter 8
62 Sheena Harris BeerMongers Cycle Club 7
63 Karon Rakoz Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 7
64 Cristina Stavro 7
65 Kim Gilchrist Boneyard Cycling 6
66 Christine Weber 6
67 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 5
68 Robyn Wilson Half Penny Cycling Team 4
69 Britt Olsen CX Machines 4
70 Casey Ferguson Stumptown Cycling Club 4
71 Megan Moseley Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 3
72 Heather Henderson Chinook Cycling Club 3
73 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 2
74 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing 2
75 Tina Summers Team Coastal 2
76 Carleen Nikzi 1

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 236
2 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 166
3 Richard Hogan Land Shark 152
4 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 134
5 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 122
6 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 120
7 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium 109
8 David Rosen Sage Titanium 108
9 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 101
10 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 100
11 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 100
12 Josh Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 89
13 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium 87
14 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 74
15 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 72
16 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 70
17 Nikolas Heagy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 66
18 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 62
19 Scott Rath HiFi Sound Cycling Components 61
20 Sam Radakovich 59
21 Ed Waters 59
22 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 50
23 Patrick Palmer HiFi Sound Cycling Components 49
24 Bart Qualls 47
25 Bill Salbador 44
26 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium 43
27 Daniel Kirkham Team 10 Barrel 39
28 Peter Iverson 36
29 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 34
30 Daniel Salvey 34
31 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 32
32 Doug Bowman 31
33 Greg Talbert 28
34 Jimmy Pacheco TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 26
35 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 26
36 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 23
37 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 22
38 Brian Malloy The Spokesmen 21
39 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 19
40 Mark Sturges VELO CITY 17
41 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 16
42 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 14
43 James Thompson 14
44 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 13
45 Nate Magaret Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 12
46 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 12
47 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 12
48 Lewis Dixon 11
49 Tyler Jackson Capital Velo cycling. 10
50 Mark Thomas Hood River Velo 9
51 Heston Wingfield 9
52 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 9
53 Michael Smelser Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 9
54 Jacques LaFortune 8
55 Ryan Jarrell Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 8
56 Tony Dirks Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
57 James R. Johnson 8
58 Jason Pfeifer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 8
59 Stephen Ford TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 7
60 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 6
61 Abe Covello Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 6
62 brian westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
63 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
64 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 2
65 Zach Wiens Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 2
66 Ed Tanous 2
67 Jon Bouffleur Team Velo Cult 2
68 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 2
69 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 1
70 Manny Marquez Team Finger 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Ian Shreve Hutch's Eugene 458
2 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 444
3 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 433
4 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 359
5 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 311
6 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 305
7 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 299
8 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 288
9 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 263
10 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 240
11 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 235
12 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 232
13 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 228
14 tygre westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 224
15 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 221
16 Tucker Orman Bend Endurance Academy 220
17 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 219
18 Elliot Werner 218
19 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 209
20 Evan Lilly Tuner Automotive - Bend Electric Bikes 201
21 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 193
22 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 189
23 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 185
24 Gavin Newman 168
25 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 164
26 Aaron Bailey 155
27 Korbin Jones Jones Bikes 150
28 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 148
29 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 148
30 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com 140
31 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 137
32 Nyall Trout Sagebrush Cycles 136
33 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 135
34 Luke Cook 125
35 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 125
36 Benjamin Tai Camas Bike and Sport 118
37 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 108
38 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 107
39 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 104
40 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 102
41 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 102
42 Noah Sampson 101
43 Andrew Perry 99
44 Adam Keller Marty's Cycles 99
45 Carter Hanley 99
46 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 99
47 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 89
48 David Estrin 85
49 Stefan Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 81
50 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles 76
51 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 76
52 Jackson Jones BYRDS 73
53 Braden Pennington 71
54 Luke Soto 70
55 Jacob Litton 68
56 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 67
57 Aaron Duarte Bend Endurance Academy 66
58 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 65
59 Koen Smelser 64
60 Scott Thorkelson 59
61 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling 59
62 Robert Porter 59
63 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 58
64 Simon Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 57
65 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 55
66 Cameron Zipper Bend Endurance Academy 54
67 Oscar Baldwin TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 53
68 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 47
69 Hans Lanners 46
70 Emmett Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 43
71 Josiah Hanson 42
72 Alexander Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 42
73 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 41
74 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 40
75 Ronan Myers 40
76 Beck Marshall Landspeed 39
77 Max Harris 39
78 Sam Trachtenberg Cyclepath PDX Racing 38
79 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 38
80 Gus Tonkin Team S+M 36
81 Matt Rech RIDGE Cyclesport 35
82 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium 35
83 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 34
84 Sebastien O'Halloran 33
85 Charley Myers 33
86 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy 33
87 Joshua Trerise 31
88 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 31
89 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy/Trusy Switchblade 30
90 Aidan Haynie TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 30
91 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 29
92 Nicholas Rich 28
93 Sammy P Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing 27
94 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy 27
95 Israel Jr. Melson Hutch's Eugene 26
96 Milo Bertrand 26
97 Henry Kay The Spokesmen 26
98 Bjorn Blankenship 26
99 Camden Fisco 25
100 Sam Tate BYRDS 25
101 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade 22
102 Luke Lehman 22
103 Ethan Moen Camas Bike and Sport 22
104 Samuel Cordova 21
105 Eric Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 18
106 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
107 Johnny Bolinder BYRDS 16
108 Ivan Gallego Missoula Bicycle Works Racing 15
109 Joseph Lukens Bend Endurance Academy 15
110 Peyton Logue Land Shark 15
111 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 13
112 Eamon Haverty 13
112 Rhys Greensted 13
114 Josh Rech RIDGE Cyclesport 13
115 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 13
116 Luca Haverty 11
117 Tyler Winans Bend Endurance Academy 9
118 Jayden Elstad Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
119 Joseph Cromwell Bend Endurance Academy 9
120 Antonio Oros BYRDS 9
121 Ethan Wong BYRDS 8
122 Duncan Howell V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 8
122 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
124 Henry Winnenberg 7
125 Jensen Pfeifer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 6
126 Mac Vinson 5
127 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass Racing Team 4
128 Cameron Wescott 4
129 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy 2
130 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
131 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 2
132 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 1
133 Helena Stedman 1

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 643.0
2 kayden mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 408.0
3 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 384.0
4 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 347.0
5 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 335.0
6 Sydney Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 331.0
7 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 220.0
8 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 220.0
9 Karlee Melson Hutch's Eugene 218.0
10 Aspynn Westby Hutch's Eugene 214.0
11 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 207.0
12 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 185.0
13 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 176.0
14 Laila Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 159.0
15 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 156.0
16 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 148.0
17 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 134.0
18 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 119.5
19 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 110.0
20 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 103.0
21 Jordyn Oldenburg BYRDS 93.0
22 Evelynn Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 91.5
23 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 78.0
24 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 66.0
25 Peyton Wilson 62.0
26 Caroline DiVietro Boise BYRDS 47.0
27 Ava Lilley Bend Endurance Academy 45.0
28 Lizzy Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 45.0
29 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 41.0
30 Madison Pettit 40.0
31 An Secrist BYRDS 38.0
32 Avalon Boehlke 30.0
33 Robin Cordova 29.0
34 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS 28.0
35 Juliana Smith Hammer Velo 26.0
36 Allyson Selander BYRDS 25.0
37 Rylee C McConnell Ace Window Tinting 24.0
38 Sophia Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 23.0
39 Emma Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 23.0
40 Katerina Smith Hammer Velo 21.0
41 Helena Stedman 21.0
42 Kalia Durfee 18.0
43 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 15.0
44 Zoe Doden BEA 15.0

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 326.0
2 Perry Lund Hutch's Slocum Comotion 282.0
3 Ron Strasser Team S+M 279.0
4 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M 237.0
5 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 213.0
6 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 211.0
7 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 209.0
8 Jeff Otto Unattached 209.0
9 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 208.5
10 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 204.0
11 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing 204.0
12 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 187.0
13 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 184.0
14 Tom Webb Team Rose City 180.0
15 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 178.0
16 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 176.0
17 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 171.0
18 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 163.0
19 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 157.0
20 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 152.0
21 Joe Field Field/Jerger 150.0
22 Tom Heywood Gillespie Eye Care/Arlberg Sports 148.0
23 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 146.0
24 John Weathers Nada 146.0
25 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 140.0
26 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 137.0
27 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 137.0
28 garrett tyburski 135.5
29 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing 134.0
30 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 133.0
31 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 131.0
32 Scott Chamberlain 131.0
33 James Coats SPOKESMAN CYCLOCROSS 130.5
34 Brian Kesselman Team 10 Barrel 130.0
35 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 129.0
36 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 128.0
37 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 126.0
38 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 121.0
39 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 121.0
40 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis 120.0
41 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 119.5
42 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 117.0
43 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair 116.5
44 Jeremy Wright River City Bicycles / Bike Law 116.5
45 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis 116.0
46 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 116.0
47 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 115.5
48 Rich Wolf Cloud Cap Cycling 115.0
49 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 114.5
50 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's Eugene 114.0
51 Aaron Bustard 112.0
52 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 111.0
53 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 110.0
54 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 109.0
55 Nolan Restivo 108.0
56 Webster Wilson Cyclepath PDX Racing 108.0
57 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 105.0
58 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 105.0
59 eric schehen Land Shark 103.5
60 John Lulich 103.0
61 Chad Swanson Team S+M 102.0
62 Jason Singleton 98.0
63 Dave Metz 98.0
64 Peter Hand 96.5
65 James Owen Capitol Velo 96.0
66 Greg Talbert 96.0
67 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 96.0
68 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 95.0
69 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 94.0
70 Edward Lanton 94.0
71 Jeff Sakacsi Two-Seven Sports, LLC 93.0
72 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 93.0
73 Philip Hatton Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 91.5
74 Carl Werner 91.0
75 Gavin McGregor Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 91.0
76 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 90.5
77 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 89.0
78 Michael Brown 89.0
79 Joshua Johansen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 88.5
80 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 88.0
81 John Nicholas DNR Cycling 88.0
82 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 87.5
83 Geoff Wittreich Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 87.0
84 Mark Miller Corvallis Cyclery Racing 87.0
85 Paul Wertzberger SABA 86.0
86 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 86.0
87 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 84.0
88 Christopher Van Tilburg TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 83.5
89 David Schmitz Team Finger 83.5
90 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 82.0
91 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 81.5
92 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 81.0
93 James Green 80.5
94 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 80.0
95 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 79.0
96 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 79.0
97 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 78.0
98 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 77.0
99 John Wilson Team S+M 76.5
100 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 76.0
101 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 75.0
102 Michael Longmire Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 75.0
103 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport 75.0
104 Bas Geelen 74.5
105 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 74.0
106 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 74.0
107 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 74.0
108 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 72.0
109 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 72.0
110 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 70.5
111 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport 70.0
112 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 69.5
113 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 69.0
114 John Limbaugh VELO CITY 69.0
115 Corey McManus 67.5
116 Michael DiGiorgio Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 67.0
117 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 67.0
118 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 67.0
119 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 66.0
120 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 65.0
121 Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows 63.0
122 Andrio Abero 63.0
123 Alan Ott Rock Lobster Cycles 63.0
124 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 62.0
125 Blaine Zumwalt 62.0
126 Bryce Jenkinson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 61.0
127 Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team 60.0
128 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 60.0
129 Timothy Shreve Hutch's Eugene 60.0
130 christophe berteau-pavy 59.5
131 Travis Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 59.0
132 Eric Lanners 59.0
133 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 58.0
134 JD Jaspersen Audi 57.5
135 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 57.0
136 Dave Burnard 56.0
137 Mark Harris 56.0
138 Jeff Turner 56.0
139 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 56.0
140 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 56.0
141 Derek Bowers 55.0
142 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 54.0
143 Joel West Cyclepath PDX Racing 52.5
144 Evan MacKenzie 52.0
145 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 52.0
146 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 52.0
147 Michael Aylward 51.0
148 Josh Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 50.0
149 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 50.0
150 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 49.5
151 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 49.5
152 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 48.0
153 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 48.0
154 James Tervo Team S+M 47.0
155 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 45.0
156 Jason Hendrickson nofucx 45.0
157 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 45.0
158 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 45.0
159 Ryan Younkin 45.0
160 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 45.0
161 Franz Bruggemeier Point S Racing 45.0
162 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 44.0
163 Chris Thoman Cyclepath PDX Racing 43.0
164 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 43.0
165 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery 43.0
166 Greg Myers 43.0
167 John Foulston Team Velo Cult 41.5
168 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 41.5
169 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 41.0
170 Todd Gallaher Dyna Racing 40.0
171 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 40.0
172 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 40.0
173 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 39.0
174 Paul Lugar 39.0
175 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene 39.0
176 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 39.0
177 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 38.5
178 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 38.0
179 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 38.0
180 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling 37.5
181 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 37.0
182 Steven Lacey Team S+M 37.0
183 David Rosen Sage Titanium 37.0
184 Craig Aaker 37.0
185 Tim Turk 36.5
186 Mike Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 36.0
187 Neil Green 35.0
188 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 35.0
189 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 34.5
190 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 34.0
191 Matt Taini 34.0
192 Matthew Jetton 34.0
193 Daniel Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 34.0
194 Mike Heenan The Athletic 34.0
195 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 33.0
196 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 33.0
197 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 33.0
198 Dave Torrance 33.0
199 Andrew Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 32.5
200 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 32.0
201 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com 32.0
202 Devin Bailly BeerMongers Cycle Club 32.0
203 Chapell Miller Corvallis Cyclery Racing 30.0
203 Matt Kline Land Shark 30.0
205 Mark Pearson Hutch's Bend Dental 30.0
206 Drexell Barnes Ace Window Tinting 30.0
207 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 30.0
208 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 30.0
209 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 29.5
210 Douglas Turner Team 10 Barrel 29.0
211 Ed Rogers Ace Window Tinting 29.0
212 Matt Berg 29.0
213 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 29.0
214 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 29.0
215 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis 29.0
216 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 29.0
217 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components 29.0
218 David Kaysen 28.5
219 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 28.0
220 Steve Yenne Half Penny Cycling Team 28.0
221 Keith Leavitt 28.0
222 Max Miller 27.0
223 Don Bauder Flathead Cycling 27.0
224 Russell Thorstrom Team UpCycle 27.0
225 Joshua Boelter Pedal PT 27.0
226 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 27.0
227 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport 27.0
228 Cliff McCann MARTYS 26.0
229 Mike Campbell 26.0
230 Jeff Smith Marty's Cycles 26.0
231 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 26.0
232 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 26.0
233 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 26.0
234 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 26.0
235 Eric Vickers Half Penny Cycling Team 25.5
236 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club 25.0
237 Howard Draper Ruckus Test Team 25.0
238 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 25.0
239 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 24.0
240 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 24.0
241 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 24.0
242 Dylan Wiggins 24.0
243 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 24.0
244 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 23.0
245 Frank Nelson 23.0
246 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 23.0
247 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 22.5
248 Greg Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 22.0
249 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 22.0
250 Max Heckscher Threshold Velo Club 21.0
251 Thomas Cody Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 21.0
252 Paul Souders 21.0
253 Mark Brauner Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 21.0
254 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 21.0
255 James Bradley Rogue 21.0
256 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 20.5
257 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 20.0
258 Keith Richards Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 20.0
259 Scott Lindbloom 20.0
260 Justin Guidroz 20.0
261 Gary Szalay Team Finger 20.0
262 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport 20.0
263 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 19.0
264 Tom James Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19.0
265 Jason Whitley Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19.0
266 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 19.0
267 Andy Olsson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 19.0
268 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 19.0
269 Joseph French Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 19.0
270 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows 18.0
271 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 18.0
272 Matt Weis Ashland Mountain Adventures 18.0
273 Ronald Kizziar Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 18.0
274 Ron Patch Reno Wheelmen 18.0
275 Tony Pitone 18.0
276 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 18.0
277 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 18.0
278 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 18.0
279 John Napier Metropolis Cycles Repair 18.0
280 Eric Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 17.5
281 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 17.0
282 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 17.0
283 Eric Pool Team 10 Barrel 17.0
284 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 17.0
285 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 17.0
286 Mark Emry 17.0
287 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 16.5
288 Robert Carver Robert Carver 16.0
289 David Cushman David Cushman 16.0
290 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 16.0
291 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 16.0
292 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 16.0
293 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 15.0
293 Mark Bradley Unattached 15.0
295 Lucas Klaas Team 10 Barrel 15.0
296 Mark Bryson Sacramento Golden Wheels 15.0
297 Craig Rutledge Marty's Cycles 15.0
298 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 15.0
299 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 15.0
299 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15.0
301 Don Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15.0
302 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15.0
303 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 15.0
304 David Visnack 14.0
305 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com 14.0
306 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14.0
307 Eric Hagstette Team 10 Barrel 14.0
308 Brian Malloy The Spokesmen 14.0
309 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 14.0
310 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 14.0
311 Joel Sherman 14.0
312 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 14.0
313 Albyn Jones Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 14.0
314 Christopher Moore 14.0
315 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 13.5
316 Michael Bansmer 13.0
317 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 13.0
318 Demian Bailey 13.0
319 Trevor Hayward 13.0
320 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 13.0
321 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 13.0
322 Jason Bietz unaffiliated 13.0
323 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 13.0
324 John Lazur 12.0
325 Sky Wilson Team Coastal 12.0
325 Justin Yates 12.0
327 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 12.0
328 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing 12.0
329 David Spurr 12.0
330 Dan Wolnick Hutch's Bend Dental 12.0
331 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 12.0
332 Dan Baier Team Finger 12.0
333 John Adkins 12.0
334 Jason Reynolds Rare Disease Cycling 12.0
335 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 11.0
336 Jason Dotts Grouptrail Cycling 11.0
337 Mike Bronze UNREAL CYCLES 11.0
338 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 11.0
339 Karl Bailey Dialed Cycling Team 11.0
340 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 11.0
341 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 11.0
342 Curtis Haynie TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 11.0
343 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 11.0
344 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 11.0
345 John Hatfield Audi 11.0
346 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 10.5
347 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10.0
347 Spencer Davenport 10.0
349 Brian Gruenemay Corvallis Cyclery Racing 10.0
350 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 10.0
351 Ben Thompson Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 10.0
352 Kyle Gorman Boneyard Cycling 10.0
353 Bill Meyers 10.0
354 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 10.0
354 Rick Boston Cyclepath PDX Racing 10.0
356 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing 10.0
357 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10.0
358 Ben Hein Hydro Flask Cycling Team 10.0
359 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 10.0
360 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 9.0
361 Sam Swan BeerMongers Cycle Club 9.0
362 Martin Matsumura Team 10 Barrel 9.0
363 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 9.0
364 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 9.0
365 George Wright 9.0
366 Chris Bathke 9.0
367 Eric Marshack Team Velo Cult 9.0
368 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9.0
369 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 9.0
370 John Ohotto Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 9.0
371 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 8.5
372 David Kuzma The Spokesmen 8.5
373 Thomas J Meier 8.0
373 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 8.0
373 Matt Mallet Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 8.0
373 Jeff Clay 8.0
377 Matthew Boelter 8.0
378 David Hewett The Spokesmen 8.0
379 Gregory Gohman 8.0
380 Joel Madrone Breadwinner Cycles 8.0
381 Thomas Morgan Team Finger 8.0
381 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 8.0
383 Richard Desmond VC Roger 8.0
384 Joshua DeGraff Grouptrail Cycling 8.0
385 Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective 8.0
386 Greg Witt 8.0
387 Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective 8.0
388 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com 8.0
389 Sam Medrano WebCyclery.com 8.0
390 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 8.0
391 Scott Wazny 8.0
391 Devon Alvarez Kai Life Sport 8.0
393 Glen Gann Land Shark 7.0
394 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club 7.0
395 Tom Kay The Spokesmen 7.0
395 Shane Fletcher Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 7.0
395 Don McKie Stumptown Cycling Club 7.0
395 William Petersen 7.0
399 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 7.0
400 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 7.0
401 David SALTZBERG Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 7.0
402 Jeffrey Nary Sagebrush Cycles 7.0
403 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing 7.0
404 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.0
405 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 7.0
406 Chris Page Metropolis Cycles Repair 7.0
407 Brad Self Grouptrail Cycling 6.5
408 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0
409 Steven Soto 6.0
410 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 6.0
411 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 6.0
412 Christopher Landon 6.0
413 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 6.0
414 Paul Mautner Veloforma 6.0
415 Tim Rathbun Molalla River BMX 6.0
416 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling 6.0
417 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo 6.0
418 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 5.5
419 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.0
420 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 5.0
421 Jake Davis Barlow Bikes / Blitz Fire Leather 5.0
422 Ed Locke 5.0
423 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.0
423 Juston Manville MTBPDX.com 5.0
425 Neil Gibson Cyclepath PDX Racing 5.0
426 Mark H. Rasmussen RIDGE Cyclesport 5.0
427 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 5.0
428 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's Eugene 5.0
429 Daniel Salvey 5.0
429 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 5.0
429 R BRITT 5.0
429 Russell Hull 5.0
429 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 5.0
434 Shea Hawes 5.0
435 John Frey Project Bike Bend 5.0
436 Ryan Francesconi 5.0
437 Nathan Agalzoff 4.5
438 Steve Van Bergen 4.0
439 Jason Stowers Corvallis Cyclery Racing 4.0
439 Andy Platt Columbia Sportswear 4.0
441 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 4.0
442 Bill Salbador 4.0
443 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 4.0
444 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 4.0
445 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 4.0
446 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 4.0
447 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 4.0
448 Brian Dessinger 4.0
449 Andy Kunkler TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 4.0
450 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 3.0
451 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing 3.0
452 Eric Hagen 3.0
452 Karl Jackson 3.0
452 Eric Fischer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 3.0
455 Fred Smelser 3.0
456 Doug Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo 3.0
456 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 3.0
456 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3.0
456 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 3.0
456 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3.0
461 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 3.0
462 Ryan Schimpf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3.0
463 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 3.0
464 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 3.0
464 Eric Lilley Murder of Crows 3.0
464 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3.0
464 Jeff Holmes 3.0
464 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing 3.0
464 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 3.0
470 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 3.0
471 James Thiele Momentum presented by Atomic 3.0
472 Paul Montgomery Team S+M 2.0
473 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 2.0
473 George Wescott Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2.0
475 Beau Eastes Boneyard Cycling 2.0
476 Ethan Fuld Unattached 2.0
476 Nate Meyer Nate Meyer 2.0
478 Michael Gohman na 2.0
479 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 2.0
479 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 2.0
481 Bart Qualls 2.0
482 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 2.0
482 Geoff Grummon-Beale 2.0
484 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 2.0
485 Jason Beer 2.0
486 Chris Brannen Team S+M 2.0
487 Peter Gutwald Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 2.0
488 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 1.0
489 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1.0
490 Kevin Dickson 1.0
491 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 1.0
491 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 1.0
493 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.0
494 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 1.0
495 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club 1.0
496 Mark Shimahara 1.0
497 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 1.0

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 235
2 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 222
3 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 196
4 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 194
5 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 186
6 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 184
7 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing 169
8 Lisa DiPaoli 152
9 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis 140
10 Brittany Stover Team AF 133
11 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 132
12 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 131
13 Renee Beard 129
14 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental 127
15 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 127
16 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 126
17 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 120
18 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 117
19 Traci Smolen Team S+M 114
20 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 110
21 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 110
22 Autumn Shreve Team AF 109
23 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 106
24 Heather Pola Team Finger 100
25 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 94
26 Sierra Domaille Team Lazy Tarantulas 94
27 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 90
28 Pam Reid Team Rose City 89
29 Linda Tesman 89
30 Christy Hawkins Team AF 89
31 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 86
32 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath PDX Racing 86
33 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 84
34 Jordan Faulds Team AF 83
35 Elise Donovan 82
36 Melissa Boyd Corvallis Cyclery Racing 79
37 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 79
38 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 77
39 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 75
40 Anna Buckley BeerMongers Cycle Club 75
41 Elise Huggins Point S Racing 75
42 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 74
43 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 74
44 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 74
45 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 74
46 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 74
47 tina Shaner bicycleattorney.com 74
48 Joyce Colosimo 72
49 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 71
50 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 69
51 Kathryn Lewis Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 69
52 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis 68
53 Summer Baird Boneyard Cycling 67
54 Jennifer Johnson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 66
55 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 66
56 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 63
57 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 63
58 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 62
59 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 58
60 Michelle Thorstrom Deschutes Brewery 58
61 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 56
62 Jennie Alvarez 56
63 Lyn Sorensen Marty's Cycles 56
64 Daneille Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 56
65 Kim Robinson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 52
66 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 49
67 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 49
68 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 48
69 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 46
70 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 46
71 Deb Bauer 45
72 Anna Saltonstall 45
73 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 45
74 Susan Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 41
75 Patti Wolfe Murder of Crows 40
76 Heidi Nielsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 40
77 Susan Bernatas 37
78 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 37
79 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour 30
80 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 30
81 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 29
82 Ashlyn Johnson 29
83 Sarah Max Deschutes Brewery 28
84 Pamela Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 28
85 Evelyn West Candlelighters for Children with Cancer 28
86 Kristen minarik bicycleattorney.com 27
87 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 27
88 Julie Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26
89 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 25
90 Susan RENN Team Slow 25
91 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 25
92 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 23
93 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 23
94 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 23
95 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 22
96 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22
97 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 22
98 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 21
99 Sharon Anderson Trusty Switchblade 21
100 Remy Maguire O2 Endurance 20
101 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 20
102 Karla Kingsley Grouptrail Cycling 18
103 Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath PDX Racing 17
104 Renee Pype Team S+M 17
105 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 15
106 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
107 Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15
108 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15
109 Cary Schusterman Sunnyside Sports 15
110 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 15
111 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 15
112 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
113 Isla Rowntree 14
114 Jennifer Haunold OrganicAthlete 14
115 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 14
115 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles 14
117 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 13
118 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 12
119 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 11
120 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 11
121 Laura Vallion TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 11
122 Susan Grandjean West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 10
123 Juliette Oldfield Biciclista Team 10
124 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 10
125 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
126 Patty Sturdevant bicycleattorney.com 7
127 Donna Russell 7
128 Lori Brault 7
129 Heather Henderson Chinook Cycling Club 6
130 Kathryn Beattie Dyna Cycling Team 6
131 Kelly Sandow Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 6
132 Ellene Smith CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 6
133 Hazel Gross Team AF 5
134 Cecily Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 4
135 Annie Mahoney Point S Racing 3
136 Laura Gabanski Boneyard Cycling 3
137 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 2

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 229.0
2 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 217.0
3 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 212.5
4 Seth Patla PDX TI 204.0
5 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 197.5
6 Ivy Audrain Poler 195.0
7 Steven Beardsley Point S Racing 188.0
8 Holland LaRue Team Finger 187.0
9 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 182.5
10 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycles Repair 165.0
11 Lucas Strain cascadiancouriers.com 162.5
12 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 156.5
13 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 155.0
14 Fred mills Point S Racing 144.5
15 Cassidy Bigsby Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 141.0
16 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 136.0
17 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 120.0
18 Jade Koide Metropolis Cycles Repair 119.0
19 Ian Jungjohann 109.0
20 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 103.0
21 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 102.0
22 Katy Giombolini Point S Racing 98.0
23 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 97.0
24 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 94.5
25 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 93.5
26 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis 87.0
27 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 86.0
28 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 82.0
29 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 81.0
30 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 78.0
31 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 76.5
32 Megan Schubel Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 73.0
33 Hazel Gross Team AF 72.0
34 Susan RENN Team Slow 68.0
35 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 67.0
36 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 65.0
37 Melissa Sher Team S+M 65.0
38 Christopher Jones United Health Care 63.0
39 Megan Faris PDX TI 63.0
40 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 61.0
41 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 59.0
42 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 58.0
43 Aaron Anderson 58.0
44 Kyle Ireton River City Bicycles / Bike Law 57.0
45 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene 55.0
46 Gabe Graves 52.0
47 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 51.0
48 Tim Turk 50.0
49 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis 48.0
50 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 47.0
51 Sean Wilson Stoemper Bikes 45.0
52 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing 41.0
53 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 41.0
54 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 39.0
55 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 37.5
56 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 36.0
57 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 36.0
58 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 35.0
59 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 35.0
60 Colin Rowan The Athletic 35.0
61 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 35.0
62 Paul LaCava Giant 34.5
63 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 33.5
64 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 33.0
65 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 30.0
66 Trevor Rice Type 4 Fun 30.0
67 Davis Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 29.5
68 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 29.0
69 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 29.0
70 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 29.0
71 Alexandria Schultz Olympia Cycling Team 29.0
72 Adam Artner 27.0
73 Traci Smolen Team S+M 27.0
74 Justin Guidroz 26.0
75 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 26.0
76 Quinn Keogh Rubicon 25.5
77 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 24.0
78 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 23.0
79 Scott Barker 23.0
80 Ashley Lance BeerMongers Cycle Club 23.0
81 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 22.0
82 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 22.0
83 Scott Wanhala Poler 22.0
84 Pete Rubijono Poler 21.0
85 Allison Quick BeerMongers Cycle Club 19.0
86 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 19.0
87 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 18.0
88 Mark Harris 18.0
89 Jennifer Phillips Team 10 Barrel 17.0
90 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 17.0
91 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16.0
92 Sarah Max Deschutes Brewery 16.0
93 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 15.0
94 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 15.0
95 Jill Britt 15.0
96 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15.0
97 Molly Cameron Point S Racing 15.0
98 Anna Grace Christiansen 15.0
99 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult 15.0
100 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 15.0
101 Geoffrey Huber Kona/Fat Tire Farm 14.0
102 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 14.0
103 Gritchelle Fallesgon Team Coastal 14.0
104 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 14.0
105 Elizabeth Gardiner Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14.0
106 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club 14.0
107 Melissa Boyd Corvallis Cyclery Racing 13.0
108 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 13.0
109 Evan MacKenzie 13.0
110 Manny Marquez Team Finger 13.0
111 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 12.0
112 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 12.0
113 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club 12.0
114 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 12.0
115 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 12.0
116 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 12.0
117 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 12.0
118 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 12.0
119 Andy Redden 12.0
120 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11.0
121 Greg Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 11.0
122 Ryan Barrett Poler 10.5
123 Chapell Miller Corvallis Cyclery Racing 10.0
124 Ryan McLaughlin 10.0
125 Nadine Carter Team Digestive Health Clinic Boise VeloWomen 10.0
126 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.0
127 Seth Johnson Team Finger 10.0
128 Cole Lalomia The Athletic 10.0
129 Sherry Schwenderlauf Trusty Switchblade 10.0
130 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 10.0
131 Vincent Zitkovich 10.0
132 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 10.0
133 Shane Beers Poler CX 9.0
134 Quincy Gill Corvallis Cyclery Racing 9.0
135 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 9.0
136 Gravity Mallory 9.0
137 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 9.0
138 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 9.0
139 greg schmitt Trusty Switchblade 9.0
140 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 9.0
141 Julia Fudge 8.0
142 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 8.0
143 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 8.0
144 Jan Moss Hammer Velo 8.0
145 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 8.0
146 Marty Taylor Simply Cycle 8.0
146 Daneille Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 8.0
148 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 8.0
149 Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8.0
150 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 7.0
151 Jeffrey Nary Sagebrush Cycles 7.0
152 Leopold Jung Team Coastal 7.0
153 Andrzej Stadnik Unattached 7.0
154 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
155 Mallory Miller Point S Racing 7.0
156 Colin Meyer 7.0
157 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7.0
157 Patti Wolfe Murder of Crows 7.0
159 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 7.0
160 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 7.0
161 Jason Britton Ruckus Test Team 7.0
162 Forest Wilson Team Coastal CX 6.0
163 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 6.0
164 Jody Rose Metropolis Cycles Repair 6.0
165 Jacob Furniss Poler 6.0
166 andrew loaiza Cyclepath PDX Racing 6.0
167 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 6.0
168 Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing 6.0
169 Alex Criss Rapha/River City Bicycles 6.0
170 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 5.0
171 Eddie Barksdale Metropolis Cycles Repair 5.0
172 Carrie Carney Sunnyside Sports 5.0
173 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 5.0
174 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 5.0
175 Sean MacMinn Stay Rad Adventure Team 5.0
176 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 5.0
177 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 5.0
178 Clint Culpepper The Athletic Community 4.5
179 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 4.5
180 Kellen Kjera Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.5
181 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 4.0
182 Slate Olson LODG 4.0
183 Annie Mahoney Point S Racing 4.0
184 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 4.0
185 Keith McIntire BeerMongers Cycle Club 4.0
186 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3.0
187 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 3.0
188 Jordan Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3.0
189 Glori Campbell Team AF 3.0
190 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 2.0
191 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 2.0
192 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 1.0
193 Gene Faes Dialed Cycling Team 1.0
194 Ryan Butler Team Coastal 1.0