2017 Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Athena

Name Team Points
1 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 300
2 sarah umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 299
3 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 298
4 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 297
5 Shannon Sardell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 296
6 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 295
7 Autumn Shreve Team AF 294
8 Karon Rakoz Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 293
9 Kelly Sandow Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 292
10 Robyn Pfeifer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 291
11 Inge Mares Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 290
12 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 289
13 Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath PDX Racing 288
14 Christy Hoadley 287

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 1446
2 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 1303
3 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 1134
4 Grant Headley Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 1113
5 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 1111
6 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 1078
7 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 1011
8 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 880
9 Nick Gibb Team Roger C. Peace 867
10 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 864
11 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 848
12 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 842
13 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 840
14 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 838
15 Justin Guidroz 829
16 Andrew Neill English Cycles 809
17 Joshua Nelson 807
18 Paul Armstrong 801
19 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 787
20 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 778
21 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 741
22 John Chapman OSU-Cascades Cycling Club 706
23 Felipe Nystrom 586
24 Josh Mitchell Trailhead Coffee Roasters 583
25 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 579
26 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 571
27 Todd Berger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 569
28 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 566
29 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club 565
30 Maxwell Southam BMB Racing/ Lewis & Clark College 561
31 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 560
32 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 556
33 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 554
34 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 554
35 Kyle Berg Sage Titanium 553
36 Brandon Nied Velo Reno p/b Western Lithium 553
37 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 552
38 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 547
39 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 544
40 Corbin Hudacek Shuksan Velo Club 543
41 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 539
42 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 535
43 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 533
44 Bradley Wiltfong Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 533
45 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 533
46 Caleb Dickson Corvallis Cyclery Racing 532
47 Chris Schomaker Olympia Cycling Team 531
48 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 530
49 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycles Repair 529
50 Edward Wright Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 527
51 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 521
52 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 521
53 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 520
54 Joseph Tysoe 518
55 Perry Lund Hutch's Slocum Comotion 515
56 Michael Bernal 513
57 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 512
58 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 510
59 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 509
60 Michael Brown 507
61 Zachary Geyer 504
62 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 502
63 Robert Tornai Audi 502
64 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 501
65 Paul LaCava Giant 499
66 Billy Bergen Project Bike Bend 492
67 Weston Martin 492
68 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 490
69 Kiel Fletcher 487
70 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 485
71 Devin Bailly BeerMongers Cycle Club 480
72 Jon Thomsen Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 478
73 Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling 465
74 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 453
75 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 448
76 Gregory Kell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 300
76 William Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 300
76 Caleb Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 300
79 Kevin Jin 299
79 Brad Petersen 299
81 Michael Page UNREAL CYCLES 298
81 Brian Dessinger 298
83 Blair Bronson 297
83 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 297
85 Blaine Scheidegger 296
85 Russell Walker Trusty Switchblade 296
87 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 295
87 Robert Vigeant US Military Endurance Sports 295
89 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 294
89 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 294
89 Josh Hulst Tuite Bicycle Repair 294
92 Will Hahn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 293
92 Greg Brandelli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 293
92 Todd Fawcett 293
92 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 293
96 Jared Kosanovic 292
96 James Graves BATTLEKAT 292
96 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 292
99 Tyler Aquino Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 291
99 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 291
99 Jordan Barber Hutch's Eugene 291
102 Chad Montoya 290
102 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 290
102 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 290
105 John Ballard Naturally Aspriated 289
105 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 289
105 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 289
105 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 289
109 Eric Zugor 288
109 David Boxberger 288
109 Sterling McBride 288
112 Max Ritzow PDX TI 287
112 Julian Poree OSU Cycling Club 287
112 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 287
115 Zach Bowden Audi 286
115 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 286
115 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 286
115 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 286
119 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing 285
119 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 285
121 Tyler Clark 284
121 Isaac Tarter 284
121 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 284
121 Chris Thomas Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 284
125 Aaron Russell Team Finger 283
125 John M. Schmidt 283
127 Travis Hall Stages Cycling 282
128 Damon Runberg Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 281
128 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 281
130 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 280
130 Vincent Plaza 280
132 Benjamin Farver Argonaut Cycles 279
132 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 279
132 Sean MacMinn Stay Rad Adventure Team 279
135 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 278
135 Eric Brodell 278
135 Jackson Lester Boneyard Cycling 278
135 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 278
139 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 277
139 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 277
139 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows 277
142 David Prats Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 276
142 Ian Jungjohann 276
142 Gravity Mallory 276
145 Alex Nelson Team Velo City 275
145 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 275
147 Joel Meyer 274
147 Cameron Duff Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 274
147 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 274
150 Derek Manwill 273
150 Joseph Lukens Bend Endurance Academy 273
152 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 272
152 Dylan Wiggins 272
152 Shane Johnson Dryve Wheels 272
155 Tyler James 271
156 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing 270
156 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 270
156 Keith McIntire BeerMongers Cycle Club 270
159 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 269
160 Mark Goodman VooDoo Endurance 268
160 Chris Wisdom 268
162 Xander Viray The Athletic 267
162 Dean Bunnell 267
162 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 267
162 Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 267
166 Eddie Barksdale Metropolis Cycles Repair 266
166 David Cushman David Cushman 266
168 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 265
168 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports 265
170 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy/Trusy Switchblade 264
171 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 263
171 Dusty Miller Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 263
173 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 262
173 Charles Forwood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 262
173 Kellen Kjera Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 262
176 matthew toupal 261
176 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 261
176 Mark Ferrara 261
176 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 261
176 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 261
181 Jeremy Halsen 260
181 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 260
181 Eric Birky Hutch's Bend Dental 260
181 Spencer Severance BYRDS 260
185 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 259
185 Matt Mallet Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 259
187 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 258
187 Justin Onusko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 258
187 Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 258
190 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 257
191 Tom Webb Team Rose City 256
192 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 255
193 stephen mcdade Olympia Cycling Team 254
193 Mike Chamblin 254
195 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 253
196 Chad Swanson Team S+M 252
197 Ron Babcock 251
197 Michael Myers Dialed Cycling Team 251
197 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 251
197 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 251
201 John Craft Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 250
201 Dan Werle Unattached 250
203 Gregg Magnus Hutch's Eugene 249
203 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 249
203 Andrew Springer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 249
203 Sam Harbison 249
203 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 249
208 Duncan Ellinwood Team S+M 248
208 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 248
210 Derek Ehlers Metropolis Cycles Repair 247
211 Scott Carroll Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 246
211 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows 246
211 Ross Jacques AMCC-Colavita 246
214 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 245
214 Mike Buckiewicz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 245
214 Joe English O2 Endurance (O2EM1) 245
214 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 245
214 Joshua Johansen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 245
219 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 244
220 Dustin Einig 243
221 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 242
222 Scott Goodrich Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 241
222 Crossett Freilinger Olympia Cycling Team 241
222 Nicole Pressprich Point S Racing 241
222 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 241
226 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 240
226 Scott Conover UpCycle 240
228 Andrew Marchington Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 239
228 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 239
230 Jay Palubeski 238
230 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 238
232 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 237
232 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 237
234 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 236
235 John Adkins 235
236 Philippe Gauthier Mettle Cycling 234
236 Troy Meeker 234
238 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 233
239 Aaron Anderson 232
240 Tsering Alleyne Herbalife MarcPro Nature's Bakery 231
240 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 231
242 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 230
243 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 229
243 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 229
245 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 228
246 Gavin McGregor Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 227
246 Ben Pederson 227
248 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 226
248 Martin Acosta Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 226
250 Shawn Bostad 225
251 Conor Fitzgerald Point S Racing 224
252 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C.Cascade/Slocum 223
252 Matt Faunt Allegro Cyclery 223
254 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 222
254 Ian Shreve Hutch's Eugene 222
256 Garret Holbrook Metropolis Cycles Repair 221
257 Zach Rotstein The Athletic Community 220
257 Brendan Treacy Unattached 220
259 Alex McCulley 219
259 Travis Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 219
261 Will Harden Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 218
261 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 218
263 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 217
263 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 217
265 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 216
266 Ivan Gallego Missoula Bicycle Works Racing 215
267 Steve Swanson 214
267 Jeffrey Baratta II Byzick + Company Cycling 214
269 David Baldwin 213
269 Jason Elstad Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 213
271 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 212
271 Micah Sardell -- 212
273 Shane Fletcher Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 210
274 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 209
275 Ryan McLaughlin 208
276 Dave Davis Olympia Cycling Team 206
277 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 205
278 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 204
279 Chad Balthazor 203
280 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 202
281 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 201
282 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 200
283 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 199
284 Sky Wilson Team Coastal 198
285 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 197
286 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 196
287 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 194
288 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 193
289 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 192
290 Jeffrey Matson 191
291 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 190
292 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 188
293 Jeff Turner 187
294 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club 186
295 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 185
296 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 183
297 Matthew Briggs Transient 182
298 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 180
299 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 179
300 Ian Eglitis Team S+M 178

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Sophie Russenberger Point S Racing 1177
2 Clara Terrell English Cycles 1138
3 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team 1134
4 Ryan M Levering Sunnyside Sports 890
5 Elyse Johansen Olympia Cycling Team 884
6 Anna Megale Team UpCycle Boise 875
7 Jamie Van Beek Union Bay Cycling/Velobody/Bikesale 871
8 Holland LaRue Team Finger 866
9 Hazel Gross Team AF 860
10 Jordan Faulds Team AF 859
11 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycles Repair 858
12 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 855
13 Alexandria Schultz Olympia Cycling Team 845
14 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 595
15 Isabella Taylor Olympia Cycling Team 590
16 Audrey Squires CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 586
17 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 585
18 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 582
19 Lori Brault 579
20 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 578
21 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 578
22 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 577
23 Darragh Hildreth 571
24 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 569
25 Emily Boscacci Olympia Cycling Team 568
26 Andrea Fisk 565
27 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 564
28 Pamela Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 563
29 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 557
30 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 545
31 Christy Hawkins Team AF 517
32 Carley Leins Point S Racing 300
33 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 299
33 Nile McGhie 299
35 Holly Baird Rescue project 298
36 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 297
36 Jodie Bolt U.S. Military Endurance Sports / Old Town Bicycle 297
36 Sara Thomas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 297
39 Nikki Beckwith 296
40 Kate Drennan BeerMongers Cycle Club 294
41 Alison Rhoads Trusty Switchblade 293
42 Sarah Muench ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 292
42 Nadine Carter Team Digestive Health Clinic Boise VeloWomen 292
44 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 291
44 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 291
44 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel 291
47 Sharon Anderson Trusty Switchblade 290
47 Ava Lilley Bend Endurance Academy 290
47 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 290
50 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 289
50 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 289
52 Carrie Johnston Point S Racing 288
52 Jennifer Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 288
54 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C.Cascade/Slocum 286
54 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 286
54 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 286
57 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 285
57 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 285
59 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 284
60 Lauren Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 283
60 Tatiana Campos Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 283
60 Susannah Nelson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 283
63 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 282
64 Ashlyn Johnson 281
65 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 280
66 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 279
66 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 279
66 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 279
69 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 278
69 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 278
71 Vivian Satterfield Olympia Cycling Team 277
72 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 276
73 Jennie Alvarez 275
74 Shaine Taylor 274
75 Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin' Crew 272
76 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath PDX Racing 271
77 Marie Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 270
78 Lana Pressey Olympia Cycling Team 269
78 Molly Leonard BeerMongers Cycle Club 269
80 Rebekah Rottenberg Team Finger 268
81 Brittany Stover Team AF 267
82 Nikki Balderson 266
83 Jill Britt 265
84 Brandi Blazier 263
85 Ashley Lance BeerMongers Cycle Club 262
86 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 261
87 Leia Tyrrell 260
88 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek 259
89 Rebecca Small West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 258
90 Summer Baird Boneyard Cycling 257
91 Anna Buckley BeerMongers Cycle Club 256
92 Autumn Shreve Team AF 255
93 tina Shaner bicycleattorney.com 254
94 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 253
95 Jacqueline Mautner 252
96 Anne Liggett Stages Cycling 251
97 Molly Quan 250
98 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 248
99 Allison Quick BeerMongers Cycle Club 247
100 T Rabbit Fluffy Bunny 246
101 Epiphany Couch Poler 245
102 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 244
103 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 243
104 Brett Lewis 242

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jason Whitley Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1164
2 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1091
3 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 1046
4 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 992
5 Zachary Conklin bicycleattorney.com 892
6 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 859
7 Justin Lair Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 848
8 Tyler Thessin Portland Velo Racing 842
9 Zachary hibbs Team Cycle Sport 839
10 Elijah Smith 833
11 Tim Mineo Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 827
12 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene 826
13 Tsering Alleyne Herbalife MarcPro Nature's Bakery 802
14 Garret Holbrook Metropolis Cycles Repair 796
15 David Johnson WesternU Cycling 795
16 Marcus Farris US Military Endurance Sports 794
17 Dustin Einig 782
18 Duncan Howell V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 782
19 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 773
20 Travis Hall Stages Cycling 766
21 Jason Hardrath Zach's Bikes Klamath Falls 763
22 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 760
23 Brian Dessinger 755
24 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 754
25 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 754
26 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 749
27 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 747
28 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 746
29 Travis Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 717
30 Kyle Kotwica 715
31 Peter Jennings Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 714
32 Gavin McGregor Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 702
33 Adam Choate Team Bikenetic 693
34 Jordan Boutilier Corvallis Cyclery Racing 692
35 Dylan Wiggins 681
36 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 649
37 Chris Lind Cyclepath PDX Racing 631
38 Austin Ellerbruch Corvallis Cyclery Racing 598
39 Jason Hernandez Hutch's Eugene 596
40 Jon DeShirley Oregon Trail Syndicate 582
41 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 573
42 Micah Sardell -- 567
43 Felipe Nystrom 567
44 Philippe Gauthier Mettle Cycling 564
45 Brendan Marnell Hammer Velo 564
46 Aaron Russell Team Finger 557
47 John Adams 556
48 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 556
49 Kevin Brosnan 553
50 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club 551
51 Dylan Carrico Rogers Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 549
52 Nolan Restivo 546
53 Brady Cowing 543
54 James Graves BATTLEKAT 541
55 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 540
56 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 538
57 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 537
58 Billy Bergen Project Bike Bend 534
59 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 532
60 Matthew Wilkins Team Coastal 531
61 Morgan Spriggs Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 528
62 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 527
63 Quinlan Pfiffer 522
64 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 520
65 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 519
66 David Smith 519
67 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 515
68 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 512
69 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 512
70 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 511
71 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 505
72 David Harrell H+H Racing 499
73 Michael Page UNREAL CYCLES 497
74 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 496
75 Eric Meza 496
76 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 496
77 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 496
78 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 496
79 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 494
80 Tobin Owen 493
81 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club 490
82 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles / Bike Law 487
83 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 485
84 Alexander Zybin 483
85 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 479
86 LUIS ALEMAN Team Cycle Sport 473
87 Paul Wroblewski 472
88 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 471
89 Alex Brasch Word RCB, presents Grummel 471
90 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 467
91 Geoff Sosebee 466
92 Jared Kosanovic 463
93 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 461
94 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 461
95 Mark Pearson Hutch's Bend Dental 461
96 Daniel Caldwell Audi 460
97 Ian Wilson OSU Cycling Club 460
98 Matt Faunt Allegro Cyclery 459
99 Stephen Bartnikowski 457
100 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling 454
101 Halsey McGowan 453
102 Mark Spencer Allegro Cyclery 451
103 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene 451
104 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com 446
105 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo 445
106 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 442
107 Jeff Pendleton 441
108 Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery 440
109 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 439
110 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 434
111 Guy Polson Infinit Nutrition 434
112 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 423
113 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 413
114 Mark Goodman VooDoo Endurance 412
115 Jacob Goldsmith 405
116 Chris Myrick 401
117 Eddie Barksdale Metropolis Cycles Repair 396
118 Martin Lisk Hutch's Eugene 390
119 Michael Hinds Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 380
120 Dylan Howell Point S Racing 378
121 Sean P McBurney Portland Velo Racing 353
122 Adam Nicholas Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 331
123 Blair Bronson 300
123 Russell Walker Trusty Switchblade 300
125 Christopher Trask 299
125 James Bradley Rogue 299
125 Demian Bailey 299
128 Quinn Rohlf 299
129 Ben Lowe OSU Cycling Club 298
129 Marcelo Grecu 298
129 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 298
129 Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas 298
133 Kevin Jin 296
133 Rob Schultz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 296
133 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 296
133 Joshua Azar 296
133 Rich Lammers 296
138 Marty Moran 295
138 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 295
140 Patrick Monahan 294
140 Christopher Dixon unaffiliated 294
140 Colin Marthaller 294
140 Dan Dhonau Word RCB, presents Grummel 294
140 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 294
145 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 293
145 COREY BOOTH BB ADVENTURES 293
145 Spencer Giles 293
145 Edward Wright Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 293
149 Joe Edelen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 292
149 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel 292
149 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 292
149 Troy Mitchell 292
153 Tim Connelly 291
154 William Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 290
154 Nick Kendsersky 290
154 Sam Clary 290
154 Ryder Uetrecht Bear Development Team 290
158 Blaine Scheidegger 289
158 Roman Rositani OSU Cycling Club 289
160 Keith McIntire BeerMongers Cycle Club 288
160 Kyle Berg Sage Titanium 288
160 andrew loaiza Cyclepath PDX Racing 288
160 Max Miller 288
164 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 287
164 Nicholi Khajavei 287
164 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 287
164 Jeremiah Croswhite Solo Dolo 287
164 Ivor van Maaren 287
169 Stephen Harris 286
169 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 286
169 Everett Stilley 286
169 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 286
169 Martin Joyce 286
169 John Lazur 286
175 Julian Poree OSU Cycling Club 285
175 Gavin Boggs 285
175 Matt McCormick Team Velo Cult 285
175 Fred Russell 285
175 Tim Valenti Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 285
180 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 284
180 michael khamsot Grouptrail Cycling 284
180 Bill Messer 284
183 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 283
183 Doug Sottoway 283
183 Adam Hayner Molalla River BMX 283
186 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 282
186 Eric Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 282
186 Sterling McBride 282
186 Eric Gneckow 282
186 Pierce Martin Team Finger 282
191 Greg Vermeer None 281
191 Erik Fabrizius The Athletic 281
193 Jared Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 280
193 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 280
193 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 280
193 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 280
193 Fred Smelser 280
193 Adam Vanarsdall 280
199 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 279
199 Adam Parsley 279
199 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 279
199 Thomas Hope 279
203 Andrew Stewart Hood River Velo 278
203 Tony Escobar Word RCB, presents Grummel 278
203 Aaron Kravitz 278
203 Austin Loper 278
203 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 278
203 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 278
203 Jacob Horn 278
210 Jeffrey Luxmore 277
210 Gene Faes Dialed Cycling Team 277
210 Chris Wisdom 277
213 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 276
213 Ethan Furniss Breadwinner Cycles 276
215 Doug Spencer Hutch's Eugene 275
215 Scott Buell Trusty Switchblade 275
215 Bradley Wiltfong Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 275
215 Ben Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 275
219 Maxwell Southam BMB Racing/ Lewis & Clark College 274
220 Joshua Nelson 273
220 Chase Fish 273
220 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 273
220 Brett Boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 273
224 John Ballard Naturally Aspriated 272
224 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 272
224 Joe Ergle 272
227 Cliff Theisen Word RCB, presents Grummel 271
227 Adam Burgess 271
229 Mitchell McGuire 270
229 Joel Mora Team SPC 270
229 John M. Schmidt 270
229 Bradley Ling 270
233 Ryan Simpson 269
233 Max Diener Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 269
233 Ian Donnelly Oregon Trail Syndicate 269
236 Pete Lindeman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 268
236 Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling 268
236 Chuck Woosley Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 268
239 Josh Karch 267
239 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 267
241 garrett tyburski 266
241 James Green 266
241 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 266
241 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 266
245 Aaron Bustard 265
245 Ian Jungjohann 265
245 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 265
245 Casey Varnum 265
249 Dusty Miller Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 264
249 Miles Essery 264
249 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 264
252 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 263
252 Chris Clancy OSU Cycling Club 263
252 Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel 263
252 Chad Montoya 263
252 Joseph Reynolds River City Bicycles / Bike Law 263
252 Ondrej Podlesak BeerMongers Cycle Club 263
258 Nick Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 262
258 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 262
258 Dan E Peterson 262
261 thomas fischer 261
261 Cage Byrd 261
263 Caleb Dickson Corvallis Cyclery Racing 260
263 Trevor Pratt 260
263 Andrzej Stadnik Unattached 260
266 Adam Goulet Adam Goulet 259
266 Derek Manwill 259
266 Lauren Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 259
266 Daniel Higgins 259
270 Zackary Douglas Rainbow Unicorns 258
270 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 258
270 Matt Jensen Cyclysis 258
273 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 257
273 Leland Nesbit 257
273 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 257
273 Ryan Cotton Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 257
277 Toby Woods 256
277 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 256
277 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 256
280 Todd Jessup O2 Endurance 255
280 John Klupar Cucina Fresca 255
280 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports 255
280 Alex Nelson Team Velo City 255
284 Vincent Plaza 254
284 Daniel Tkebuchava 254
286 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 253
286 David Visnack 253
286 Kevin Stone O'Brien Egencia 253
289 Austin Tyburski 252
289 Emily McNary Olympia Cycling Team 252
289 Chris Parco Ace Window Tinting 252
292 Shane Johnson Dryve Wheels 251
292 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 251
292 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 251
292 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 251
292 Paul Mautner Veloforma 251
292 Kieran Harden 251
298 Stephen Achilles Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice 250
299 Bob Kuehn 249
299 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 249
299 Brian Hanley BeerMongers Cycle Club 249
302 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 248
302 Maurice Kurpies Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 248
302 Nathan Lillegard 248
305 Ryan Moore Camas Bike and Sport 247
305 matthew toupal 247
305 Brandon Katter 247
305 Eric Hagen 247
309 Lucas Strain cascadiancouriers.com 246
309 Quincy Gill Corvallis Cyclery Racing 246
311 Greg Brandelli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 245
311 Mike Albright Mike Albright Photography 245
311 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 245
314 Matthew Ballou O2E 244
314 Tom Kelly 244
314 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 244
317 Ricky Gray 243
317 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 243
317 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 243
320 Jordan Rickards Dialed Cycling Team 242
320 Michael Bernal 242
320 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 242
323 Anton Tokranov Portland Velo Racing 241
323 Jeremy Halsen 241
325 Justin Onusko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 240
325 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 240
325 Tyler James 240
328 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 239
328 Steve Kjobech 239
328 Ryan Smith Molalla River BMX 239
331 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 238
331 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 238
331 Matthew Boelter 238
334 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 237
334 JD Jaspersen Audi 237
334 Max Heckscher Threshold Velo Club 237
337 Victor Pastore 02 Endurance 236
337 Braden Fridell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 236
337 Jason Stowers Corvallis Cyclery Racing 236
340 Dan Froelich 235
340 Zachary Berkompas Dialed Cycling Team 235
342 Conor Fitzgerald Point S Racing 234
342 Michael Roberts 234
342 Christopher VanWaning Pine Mtn Sports 234
342 Ben Ticknor Team Finger 234
346 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 233
346 Stephen Plomer 233
348 jesse haas 232
348 Blair Cook 232
350 Ronald Hollingshead 231
350 Andy Conrad 231
350 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 231
350 Tommy Cardwell 231
354 Chris Mays O2EM2 230
354 Blaine Zumwalt 230
356 Jesse Alsup 229
356 Shane Ausprey 229
358 Michael Harris Sunnyside Trek Racing Team 228
358 Aaron Anderson 228
358 Michael Antonishen 228
361 Ken Gerts Portland Velo Racing 227
361 Lowell Fleming 227
363 Michael Havlik 226
363 Ben Swanson Pedal PT 226
365 John Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 225
366 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 223
366 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 223
368 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows 222
368 Steven Bateman 222
370 Will Hockett 221
371 Larry Hunter Trinity-Dryve 220
371 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 220
373 Alex McCulley 219
373 Ben Johnston O2 219
373 Corey McManus 219
376 Mike Buckiewicz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 218
376 chris bridgewater 218
378 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 217
378 Kenneth Stedman 217
380 Fred mills Point S Racing 216
380 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 216
382 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 215
382 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 215
382 Dennis Connors 215
382 Daniel Pasley 215
382 Luke Soto 215
382 Jeremy Wright River City Bicycles / Bike Law 215
388 Ben Pederson 214
389 Daniel Kirkham Team 10 Barrel 212
389 Collin Bundy 212
389 Joel Meyer 212
392 Greg Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 211
392 Oliver Smith Grouptrail Cycling 211
394 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 210
394 Steve Lucas 210
394 David Sailors 210
397 Micheal Hancuff Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 209
397 Enrique Carbajal O2 209
397 Clara Terrell English Cycles 209
400 Emmanuel Guzman Rapha Racing NW 208
400 Benjamin Beckerich Dirty Thirty pb Fairweather Roofing Co. 208
402 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 207
402 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 207
404 Thom Meyers no team 206
404 Elliot Carroll The Hub Cyclery 206
404 Adam Bruns 206
407 Willie Wilcoxen 205
407 Kevin Claggett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 205
407 Doug Bowman 205
410 Craig Aaker 204
410 Zachary Skalet TEAM JORTS 204
412 Joseph Flannery 203
412 Nao Ohdera 203
412 kalani scott kalani Scott 203
415 Alan Wizemann Hammer Velo 202
415 Karl Fredricks 202
415 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cycling 202
418 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 201
418 John Lopez 201
420 Sam Trachtenberg Cyclepath PDX Racing 200
420 Sophie Russenberger Point S Racing 200
420 Gabriel Trainer Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 200
423 Garen Marter O2 Endurance 199
423 Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 199
425 Garrett Helm 198
426 Jake Gartland Point S Racing 197
426 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 197
428 Martin Klebes 196
429 Andrew Harrington Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 195
429 Seth Johnson Team Finger 195
431 Dorothy Cacioppo 194
431 Wendell Walker 194
433 Joshua Johansen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 193
433 Bayen Miller Bayen Miller 193
435 Andrew Landstrom 192
435 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 192
437 Nicholas Hess 191
437 Brooks Jenkins 191
437 Joyce Colosimo 191
437 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 191
437 David Walko 191
442 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 190
442 Josh Wilhite 190
444 Jay Donohoo 188
445 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 187
445 Yalcin Erhan 187
447 Deven McCoy 186
447 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 186
449 Ian Wilkinson 184
449 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 184
451 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult 183
451 Alex Churchill 183
453 Joshua Pfaendler 182
453 Bernadette Gilpin 182
455 Rick Tanous CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 181
455 John Boucher 181
457 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 180
458 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 179
458 Bill Salbador 179
458 Dominic Paris 179
461 Paul Kenney 178
462 Drew Thomas 177
463 Dylan Woock Sagebrush Cycles 176
463 Christopher Page 176
465 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 174
466 Matt Berg 173
466 Chapell Miller Corvallis Cyclery Racing 173
468 David Davies 172
468 Trevor Hayward 172
470 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 171
470 Jonathan Palmer 171
472 Ryan Coons 170
473 Ari Grayzel 169
473 Dave Sanderling Team S+M 169
475 Larry Coates Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 168
476 David Tran 167
476 Mike Schwoebel 167
478 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 166
478 Hunter Russell 166
480 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 165
481 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 164
481 Trey Read Point S Racing 164
483 Kaitlin Greene 163
484 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 162
485 Spencer Davenport 161
486 Mike Genovese 159
487 Michael Ybaben Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 157
488 Michael S Wilburn 156
489 Kieran Stover 155
490 Zach Sunitsch 153
491 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 152
492 Justin Brown 151
493 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 150
494 Quinlyn Benning 149
494 Ryan Seward Fat, Slow & Sons 149
496 Jeff Maslow Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 147
497 James Garner 145
498 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 144
499 Stephen Ford TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 143
500 Dan Stine Laurel Bike Club 142
501 lafayette Castillo 141
502 Darin Joseph Team Finger 140
503 Bob Camillucci Team Finger 139
504 Cullen Freeman Metropolis Cycles Repair 138
505 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport 137
506 Marty Taylor Simply Cycle 136
507 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 135
508 Preston Hu Team 10 Barrel 134
509 Chris Clifford Lewis and Clark College 133
510 Alexander Goldman 132
511 Douglas Gresham 131
512 Scott Turner 130
513 Jim Patton unaffiliated 129
514 Craig Bradford 127
515 Austen Sofhauser 126
516 Ben Gagosian 122
517 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 121
518 Spencer Roedel 120
519 Mark Braun Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 119
520 Sara Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 118
520 Reynaldo Cordova 118
522 Mark Sturges VELO CITY 116
523 Chris Rech RIDGE Cyclesport 115
524 Caleb Unger Fat, Slow & Sons 114
525 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 113
526 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 112
527 Isaac Zak 111
528 Maura Paxton 110
529 Robert Holmberg Sunnyside Sports 109
530 Todd Beck 108
531 Jeffrey Maas 106
532 Jimmy Pacheco TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 105
533 Morten Bulow 102
534 Colin Skinner 101
535 Tina Summers Team Coastal 100
536 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 99
537 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 96
537 Christopher McCarthy Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 96
539 Kyle Duford Sage Titanium 94
540 Travis Bullard Team 10 Barrel 93
541 Jason Hoye 92
542 Robert Robinson 91
543 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 90
544 Jeff Elton 89
545 Steven Soto 88
546 John Corbo CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING 87
547 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 86
548 Trevor Sehrer Cutters 85
549 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 84
550 Max McFarland Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 83
551 Dirk Alenduff 82
552 James McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 81
553 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 80
554 Dennis McCord 79
555 Galen Frechette 78
556 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 77

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Anne Liggett Stages Cycling 1130
2 Epiphany Couch Poler 1082
3 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 893
4 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 881
5 Shelly Boelter Pedal PT 879
6 Christy Hawkins Team AF 873
7 Heather Simmons Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 863
8 Cymon Kersch Point S Racing 860
9 Kimberley Elder 858
10 Lucie Browning Olympia Cycling Team 857
11 Amy Engelhard Audi 844
12 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 824
13 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 597
14 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 595
15 Maggie Creviston CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 594
16 Jules DJ Allison Olympia Cycling Team 593
17 Holly Baird Rescue project 589
18 Juliet Hochman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 586
19 Sarah Miller Word RCB, presents Grummel 585
20 Victoria Jansen Team O 584
21 Emily McNary Olympia Cycling Team 584
22 Cassie Capone Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 581
23 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath PDX Racing 580
24 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 569
25 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 569
26 Amelia Petermann 569
27 Sarah Williams Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 567
28 Leslie Thomas Hutch's Eugene 566
29 Carrie Carney Sunnyside Sports 561
30 Hayley McClure Gearfix 560
31 Chanda Willse 559
32 Nikki Beckwith 558
33 Joanna Fleskes Harder Cycling 557
34 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 555
35 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 552
36 Lianne Leblond Gastown 551
37 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 551
38 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 548
39 Marika Stone Sunnyside Sports 548
40 Nile McGhie 537
41 Emma Armstrong Best in the West Events 536
42 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 534
43 Brittany Stover Team AF 529
44 Kim Ely EECT/LiveLoveVelo 525
45 Sarah Muench ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 521
46 Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade 521
47 Andrea Fisk 519
48 Elise Lagerstrom Fort Follies 518
49 Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 517
50 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel 511
51 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 300
51 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 300
51 D'marlyd Salort 300
51 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 300
51 Margaret Dale bicycleattorney.com 300
56 Stephanie Wilson 299
56 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 299
58 Kristen Yax 298
58 Carey McQuate McQuate Real Estate 298
58 Parry Sample BATTLEKAT 298
58 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 298
62 Korrie Hicks O2 Endurance 297
62 tina Shaner bicycleattorney.com 297
64 Cher Vasquez Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Cycling Team 296
64 Monica Bilodeau BATTLEKAT 296
66 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 295
66 Elise Moran 295
66 kayden mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 295
69 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 294
69 Stacey Stromberg Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 294
69 Amy Engstrom Point S Racing 294
72 Kaya Lydamore BATTLEKAT 293
72 Marisa Reid Gonzaga Cycling Club 293
72 Lara Iden 293
72 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers Cycle Club 293
76 Lori Brault 292
76 Cecily Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 292
76 Christina Mitchell 292
76 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing 292
76 Nikki Balderson 292
76 Leah Brown Dixie devil 292
82 Audrey Squires CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 291
82 Hazel Gross Team AF 291
82 Carley Leins Point S Racing 291
82 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 291
86 Narissa Chang 290
86 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 290
86 Rebecca Small West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 290
86 Brett Lewis 290
90 Lauren Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 289
90 Miriam Hough 289
92 Anna Rosenberg BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 288
92 Staci Partridge Oregon State Tri Club 288
92 Lori Gierloff 288
95 Jamie Keiser Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 287
95 Kate Drennan BeerMongers Cycle Club 287
97 Mara Spriggs 286
97 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles 286
97 Barbara Nellor 286
97 Jocelyn Gary 286
101 Abby Bruning 285
101 Becky Hills 285
101 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 285
104 Karly Wade 284
104 Mary Bornstedt Trusty Switchblade 284
104 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 284
107 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis 283
107 Jenny Lyman 283
107 Caroline Livett 283
110 julie Leffler O2endurance 282
110 Laurel Manville MTBPDX.com 282
110 Erica Spiritos 282
113 Cate Burgess 281
114 Sophie Russenberger Point S Racing 280
114 Autumn Shreve Team AF 280
114 Fanny Hollingshead 280
114 Molly Quan 280
118 Janis Denning 279
118 Janet Howard O2endurance 279
118 Lisa Luna 279
121 Lynda Palubeski Sunnyside Sports 278
121 Chelsea Pittman 278
121 Alexandria Schultz Olympia Cycling Team 278
124 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 277
124 Emily Martin 277
124 Felicity Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 277
127 Sierra Reid 276
127 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club 276
129 Laura Coombs Unattached 275
129 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 275
129 Amy Solana 275
132 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance 274
132 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team 274
134 Victoria Hammond HiFi Sound Cycling Components 273
135 Erin Mensing 272
135 Evelyn Boling 272
137 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 271
137 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 271
139 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 270
139 Tracy Arnold O2 Endurance 270
139 Kate Walker Team AF 270
142 Allison Bridgewater 269
143 Kathryn Lewis Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 268
144 Jennifer Kuhns 267
144 Remy Maguire O2 Endurance 267
144 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 267
147 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 266
148 Laura Vallion TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 265
148 Becca Smith 265
150 jenni Bertapelle O2 Endurance 264
150 Heather Knapp O2E Endurance 264
150 Diane Smith 264
153 Melissa Powers 263
154 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 262
154 Debra Vieira 02 Endurance 262
154 Rachel Serslev 262
157 Gina Arcouette 261
158 Tatiana Campos Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 260
158 Susan Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 260
160 Allison Couch O2 Endurance 259
160 Kelley Morris Team Finger 259
162 Mary Crouse 02 Endurance 258
163 Rachael Morris O2 Endurance 257
163 Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 257
165 Ida Thorbek O2 Group 256
165 Carol Moore O2endurance 256
165 Terry Walton O2 Endurance 256
165 Kristi Kuehl Team Finger 256
169 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 255
170 Kristine Deibler 253
171 Bethany Sloane Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 252
172 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 251
173 Emily Baratta Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 250
174 Mollie Futterman BeerMongers Cycle Club 249
175 Heidi Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 247
176 Megan Horst Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 246
177 Christine Hubert West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 244
178 Ashlyn Johnson 243
179 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 239
180 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 238
181 Allyson Selander BYRDS 237
182 Melissa Cate 236
183 Stacey Smith 233
184 Kerry Martin Sunny Sports 232
185 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 231
186 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 230

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 David Johnson WesternU Cycling 886
2 Peter Jennings Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 590
3 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 586
4 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 570
5 Jordan Boutilier Corvallis Cyclery Racing 567
6 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 538
7 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo 512
8 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel 300
8 Everett Stilley 300
8 Paul Wroblewski 300
8 Fred Russell 300
8 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 300
13 Ben Lowe OSU Cycling Club 299
13 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 299
13 michael khamsot Grouptrail Cycling 299
16 Jeff Pendleton 298
16 Joshua Azar 298
16 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 298
19 Scott Buell Trusty Switchblade 297
19 Stephen Harris 297
19 Zachary Conklin bicycleattorney.com 297
19 Tony Escobar Word RCB, presents Grummel 297
19 Bill Messer 297
24 Nicholi Khajavei 296
24 Roman Rositani OSU Cycling Club 296
24 Garret Holbrook Metropolis Cycles Repair 296
24 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 296
24 Adam Hayner Molalla River BMX 296
29 Jason Hernandez Hutch's Eugene 295
29 James Green 295
29 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 295
29 Rich Lammers 295
33 Scott Ogle 294
33 Tom Kelly 294
33 Stephen Bartnikowski 294
33 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 294
37 Kevin Brosnan 293
37 Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel 293
37 Morgan Spriggs Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 293
37 Adam Vanarsdall 293
41 Bruce Irwin Hapi-Go! 292
41 Trevor Pratt 292
41 Pierce Martin Team Finger 292
44 Chase Fish 291
44 Erik Fabrizius The Athletic 291
44 John Adams 291
44 Jacob Horn 291
48 Dennis Connors 290
48 Ryan Simpson 290
48 Michael Haislip 290
48 Michael Roberts 290
48 Chris Wisdom 290
53 Josh Karch 289
53 Jesse Alsup 289
53 Ben Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 289
56 Ryan Christian 288
56 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 288
56 Steven Bateman 288
56 Adam Burgess 288
60 Edward Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 287
60 Demian Bailey 287
60 Jeremy Wright River City Bicycles / Bike Law 287
63 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com 286
63 Bradley Ling 286
65 Andrew Harrington Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 285
65 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 285
67 Andrew Landstrom 284
67 Brady Cowing 284
69 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 283
69 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 283
71 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult 282
71 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 282
73 Dylan Woock Sagebrush Cycles 281
73 Cage Byrd 281
75 Quinn Rohlf 280
75 Dan E Peterson 280
77 David Davies 279
77 Daniel Higgins 279
79 Ari Grayzel 278
79 Ivor van Maaren 278
81 Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas 277
82 David Visnack 276
83 John Lazur 275
84 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 273
85 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 272
86 Tyler James 270
87 Ryan Smith Molalla River BMX 269
88 Matthew Boelter 268
89 Ben Ticknor Team Finger 267
90 Stephen Plomer 266
91 John Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 265
92 Quinlan Pfiffer 264
93 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 263
94 Will Hockett 262
95 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 261
96 Kenneth Stedman 260
97 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 259
98 Ben Pederson 258
99 Oliver Smith Grouptrail Cycling 257
100 Chris Lind Cyclepath PDX Racing 256
101 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 255
102 Adam Bruns 254
103 Eric Meza 253
104 kalani scott kalani Scott 252
105 Andrzej Stadnik Unattached 251
106 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cycling 250
107 John Lopez 249
108 Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 248
109 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 246
110 Seth Johnson Team Finger 245
111 Wendell Walker 244
112 Bayen Miller Bayen Miller 243
113 Jared Kosanovic 242
114 Nicholas Hess 241
114 Brooks Jenkins 241
114 Joyce Colosimo 241
117 Alexander Zybin 238
118 Geoff Sosebee 237
119 Alex Churchill 236
120 Chris Myrick 235
121 Michael Antonishen 234
122 Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery 233
123 Trevor Hayward 232
124 Jonathan Palmer 231
125 Dave Sanderling Team S+M 230
126 Larry Coates Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 229
127 Doug Bowman 228
128 Trey Read Point S Racing 227
129 Kaitlin Greene 226
130 Spencer Davenport 225
131 Michael Hinds Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 224
132 Mike Genovese 223
132 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 223
134 Michael Ybaben Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 221
135 Nathan Lillegard 220
136 Michael S Wilburn 219
137 Kieran Stover 218
138 Zach Sunitsch 216
139 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 215
139 Shane Ausprey 215
141 Justin Brown 213
142 Quinlyn Benning 212
143 Jeff Maslow Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 211
144 James Garner 210
145 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 209
146 Stephen Ford TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 208
147 lafayette Castillo 207
148 Darin Joseph Team Finger 206
149 Bob Camillucci Team Finger 205
150 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport 204
151 Ondrej Podlesak BeerMongers Cycle Club 203
152 Preston Hu Team 10 Barrel 202
153 Chris Clifford Lewis and Clark College 201
154 Scott Turner 200
155 Jim Patton unaffiliated 199
156 Craig Bradford 198
157 Ben Gagosian 197
158 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 196
159 Mark Braun Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 195
160 Sara Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 194
161 Mark Sturges VELO CITY 193
162 David Sailors 192
163 Chris Rech RIDGE Cyclesport 191
164 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 190
165 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 189
166 Isaac Zak 188
167 Maura Paxton 187
168 Todd Beck 186
169 Sean P McBurney Portland Velo Racing 185
170 Jeffrey Maas 184
171 Jimmy Pacheco TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 183
172 Dylan Carrico Rogers Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 182
173 Morten Bulow 181
174 chris bridgewater 180
175 Colin Skinner 179
176 Tina Summers Team Coastal 178
177 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 177
178 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 176
179 Kyle Duford Sage Titanium 175
180 Jason Hoye 174
181 Robert Robinson 173
182 Jeff Elton 172
183 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 171
184 Trevor Sehrer Cutters 170
185 Cullen Freeman Metropolis Cycles Repair 169
186 Max McFarland Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 168
187 Dirk Alenduff 167
188 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 166
189 Dennis McCord 165
190 Galen Frechette 164
191 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 163

Category 5 Women

Name Team Points
1 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 300
1 Shelly Boelter Pedal PT 300
1 Amanda Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 300
4 Staci Partridge Oregon State Tri Club 299
4 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 299
4 Allison Bridgewater 299
7 Cecily Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 298
7 Evelyn Boling 298
9 Hayley McClure Gearfix 297
9 Erica Spiritos 297
11 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles 296
11 Anja Taylor 296
13 Mary Bornstedt Trusty Switchblade 295
13 Margaret Dale bicycleattorney.com 295
15 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis 294
15 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 294
17 Leah Brown Dixie devil 293
18 Cymon Kersch Point S Racing 292
19 Jesse Stark Ace Window Tinting 291
20 Whitney Hooker 290
21 Sara Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 289
22 Andrea Fisk 288
23 Ursula Mavila Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 287
24 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 286
25 Amelia Petermann 285
26 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers Cycle Club 284
27 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 283
28 Elizabeth Wilson 282
29 Jodi Gaylord Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 281
30 Caitlin Chenoweth Team Finger 280
31 Laura Vallion TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 279
32 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 278
33 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 277
34 Mollie Futterman BeerMongers Cycle Club 276
35 Cindy Bianchini 275
36 Maria Vicencio ANTHM Collective 274
37 Rachel Serslev 273
38 Carrie Carney Sunnyside Sports 272
39 Pamela Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 271
40 Zoey Bailey 270
41 Glori Campbell Team AF 269
42 Megan Barton 268
43 Shannon Sardell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 267
44 Caroline Livett 266
45 Maura Paxton 265
46 Heather Higgins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 264
47 Alexis Gibbons 263
48 Leslie Thomas Hutch's Eugene 262
49 Chelsea Pittman 261
50 Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 260
51 Gina Arcouette 259
52 Kelley Morris Team Finger 258
53 Cate Burgess 257
54 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 256
55 Sissel Holloway Team Finger 255
56 Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 254
57 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger 253
58 Jaime Kulbel 252
59 Rachel Gitajn 251
60 Shellie Cowling Team Coastal 250
61 Kaitlin Greene 249
62 Rebecca Puskas Stumptown Cycling Club 248
63 Stephanie Armesto Team Finger 247
64 Dorothy Cacioppo 246
65 Jessica Bostad Stealhead Coaching 245
66 Miriam Hough 244
67 Erin Mensing 243
68 Angelia Lovell 242
69 Ashlyn Johnson 241
70 Lizzy Potter 240
71 Sheena Harris BeerMongers Cycle Club 239
72 Karon Rakoz Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 238
73 Cristina Stavro 237
74 Kim Gilchrist Boneyard Cycling 236
75 Christine Weber 235
76 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 234
77 Robyn Wilson Half Penny Cycling Team 233
78 Britt Olsen CX Machines 232
79 Casey Ferguson Stumptown Cycling Club 231
80 Megan Moseley Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 230
81 Heather Henderson Chinook Cycling Club 229
82 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 228
83 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing 227
84 Tina Summers Team Coastal 226
85 Carleen Nikzi 225

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 1499
2 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 1152
3 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 857
4 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 856
5 Tony Dirks Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 838
6 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 819
7 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 801
8 Richard Hogan Land Shark 589
9 Josh Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 588
10 Nikolas Heagy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 583
11 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 581
12 Patrick Palmer HiFi Sound Cycling Components 575
13 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 564
14 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 561
15 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 550
16 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 549
17 Mark Sturges VELO CITY 544
18 Michael Smelser Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 530
19 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 512
20 Ruben Gonzalez-Crumley Bullwinkle Farm 300
21 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 299
22 Jake VanderZanden Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 298
22 David Gulick Green Submarine Records 298
24 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport 297
24 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 297
26 Jarrod Sumerlin Bicycle Barn 296
26 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 296
26 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 296
29 Doug Brecht Multnomah Athletic Club 295
29 David Taylor Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 295
29 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 295
32 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 294
32 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium 294
34 Curtis Haynie TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 293
34 David Rosen Sage Titanium 293
36 Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch 292
36 andrew dorphley Unattached 292
36 Chris Conley Camas Bike and Sport 292
39 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 291
40 Nate Meyer Nate Meyer 290
41 Scott Housley 288
41 Pete Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 288
41 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium 288
44 Justin Lair Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 287
44 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 287
44 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 287
47 Barron Johnson Oregon Trail Syndicate 286
47 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 286
47 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 286
50 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com 285
51 Jonathan Palmer 284
51 Jerry Haxby Disabled Veterans 284
53 Christopher McCarthy Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 283
53 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 283
55 Jon Coney 282
55 Scott Rath HiFi Sound Cycling Components 282
57 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 281
57 Jake Linford Team 10 Barrel 281
57 Sam Radakovich 281
60 Ryan Houck Portland Juice Co Racing 280
60 Ed Waters 280
62 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 279
63 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 278
64 Bart Qualls 277
65 Tim Foster 276
65 Bill Salbador 276
67 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium 275
68 Daniel Kirkham Team 10 Barrel 274
69 Peter Iverson 273
70 Daniel Salvey 271
71 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 270
72 Doug Bowman 269
73 Greg Talbert 268
74 Jimmy Pacheco TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 267
75 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 265
76 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 264
77 Brian Malloy The Spokesmen 263
78 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 262
79 James Thompson 258
80 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 257
81 Nate Magaret Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 256
82 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 255
83 Lewis Dixon 253
84 Tyler Jackson Capital Velo cycling. 252
85 Mark Thomas Hood River Velo 251
86 Heston Wingfield 250
87 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 249
88 Jacques LaFortune 247
89 Ryan Jarrell Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 246
90 James R. Johnson 244
91 Jason Pfeifer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 243
92 Stephen Ford TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 242
93 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 241
94 Abe Covello Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 240
95 brian westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 239
96 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 237
97 Zach Wiens Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 236
98 Ed Tanous 235
99 Jon Bouffleur Team Velo Cult 234
100 Manny Marquez Team Finger 231

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 1484
2 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1469
3 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1464
4 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 1462
5 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1453
6 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 1431
7 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1430
8 Alexander Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1408
9 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 1393
10 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1388
11 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1363
12 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1159
13 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 1147
14 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 1133
15 Evan Lilly Tuner Automotive - Bend Electric Bikes 1107
16 Duncan Howell V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 1070
17 Nyall Trout Sagebrush Cycles 1067
18 Ethan Wong BYRDS 1022
19 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 869
20 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 864
21 Anton Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 823
22 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 817
23 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 801
24 Benjamin Tai Camas Bike and Sport 787
25 Cameron Zipper Bend Endurance Academy 785
26 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 755
27 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy 739
28 Carter Hanley 724
29 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy 722
30 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 710
31 Mitchell Fies Rebound/Tireless Velo 594
32 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 592
33 Ryder Uetrecht Bear Development Team 590
34 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 589
35 Ian Shreve Hutch's Eugene 584
36 Trent Knoeppel Rebound/Tireless Velo 580
37 Lucas Fies Rebound/Tireless Velo 577
38 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 562
39 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 560
40 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 559
41 Lukas Child Rebound/Tireless Velo 554
42 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles 547
43 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 539
44 Tucker Orman Bend Endurance Academy 534
45 Cody Elliott Rebound/Tireless Velo 530
46 Braden Pennington 525
47 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 520
48 Robert Porter 519
49 Jacob Robinson 517
50 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com 517
51 Luke Larsen Larsen Performance Coaching 517
52 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 516
53 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 512
54 Emiel Miller 510
55 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 508
56 Finn Keane Bend Endurance Academy 508
57 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy/Trusy Switchblade 506
58 Luke Cook 495
59 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 493
60 Eric Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 483
61 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade 483
62 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 480
63 Adam Keller Marty's Cycles 479
64 Samuel Cordova 476
65 Rhys Greensted 471
66 Gus Tonkin Team S+M 461
67 Aidan Haynie TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 446
68 Jensen Pfeifer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 443
69 Henry Winnenberg 442
70 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 434
71 Joseph Lukens Bend Endurance Academy 434
72 Antonio Oros BYRDS 425
73 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 421
74 Luke Bolt JoeFroyo p/b Old Town Bicycle 300
74 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 300
76 Jacob Polachek Oregon Trail Syndicate 299
77 Joshua Morris Word RCB, presents Grummel 297
77 Caleb Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport 297
77 Lauren Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 297
80 Ezra Noble 296
81 Fu Gui Slawta Land Shark 295
82 Anna Rosenberg BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 293
83 Tristan Young Word RCB, presents Grummel 291
83 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 291
85 Max Ritzow PDX TI 290
86 Aidan Whitelaw Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 289
87 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 288
88 tygre westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 287
89 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy 284
89 Lance Borgers 284
91 Matthew Merzbach Bend Endurance Academy 283
91 Elliot Werner 283
93 Sam Kalimanis 281
94 Aidan Billingsley Bike Clark County 280
94 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 280
96 Sullivan Young BEA 278
97 Gavin Newman 277
98 Neve Gerard 276
99 Kyla Lauderdale Bend Edurance Academy 275
99 Aaron Bailey 275
101 Cooper Hagner Bend Endurance Academy 274
101 Musa Bugeraha Rapha/River City Bicycles 274
101 Korbin Jones Jones Bikes 274
104 Riley Plummer 273
105 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 272
106 Henri Vergara-Grindell e13 271
107 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 270
108 Alex Walker RecwareNW / Bend Endurance Academy 268
108 Oscar Moreno Lule 268
108 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 268
111 Curtis Hills 267
112 Dominik Davis 266
112 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 266
114 Caleb Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 265
115 Skyler Reid Cooper Spur Alpine Team 264
115 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 264
117 Owen Kaufman 263
118 Brandon Bilanzich 262
118 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 262
120 Warren Forbes Metropolis Cycles Repair 261
120 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 261
122 Luke Topol Pearl Izumi, Cycle Path 260
122 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 260
124 Beckett Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 259
124 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 259
124 Noah Sampson 259
127 Andrew Perry 258
128 Jonathan Hart Hapi-Go! 256
128 Gavin Ullrich Team Finger 256
130 Davis Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 255
130 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 255
132 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 254
133 David Estrin 253
134 Peyton Pitts Bend Endrance Academy 252
134 Stefan Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 252
136 Jackson Zechnich 251
136 Kylan Jordan 251
136 Jacob Larsen 251
139 Emerson Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 250
140 Riley Hooks Dark Horse Junior Team 249
140 Kai Greensted 249
140 Jackson Jones BYRDS 249
143 Luke Soto 247
144 Zak Topol 246
144 Jacob Litton 246
146 Soren Ullrich 245
146 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 245
148 Aaron Duarte Bend Endurance Academy 244
149 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 243
150 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 242
150 Koen Smelser 242
152 Scott Thorkelson 241
153 Caleb christian 239
154 Luke Hansen 238
155 COHEN BOOTH BB ADVENTURES 237
155 Simon Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 237
157 Oscar Baldwin TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 234
158 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 233
159 Zachary Paris 232
159 Hans Lanners 232
161 Brett Morrison 231
161 Emmett Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 231
163 Josiah Hanson 230
164 Ian Panoscha Portland Velo Racing 229
165 Jacob Enos 226
165 Ronan Myers 226
167 Mac Potter 225
167 Beck Marshall Landspeed 225
169 William Fogarty Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 224
169 Max Harris 224
171 Sam Trachtenberg Cyclepath PDX Racing 223
172 Henry Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 220
172 Matt Rech RIDGE Cyclesport 220
174 Bryce Bierwirth 219
174 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium 219
176 Sebastien O'Halloran 217
177 Charley Myers 216
178 Joshua Trerise 214
179 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 210
180 Nicholas Rich 209
181 Sammy P Walker Broadmark Mt Si Racing 208
182 Israel Jr. Melson Hutch's Eugene 206
183 Milo Bertrand 205
184 Henry Kay The Spokesmen 204
185 Bjorn Blankenship 203
186 Camden Fisco 202
187 Sam Tate BYRDS 201
188 Luke Lehman 199
189 Ethan Moen Camas Bike and Sport 198
190 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 195
191 Johnny Bolinder BYRDS 194
192 Ivan Gallego Missoula Bicycle Works Racing 193
193 Peyton Logue Land Shark 191
194 Eamon Haverty 189
195 Josh Rech RIDGE Cyclesport 187
196 Luca Haverty 185
197 Tyler Winans Bend Endurance Academy 184
198 Jayden Elstad Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 183
199 Joseph Cromwell Bend Endurance Academy 182
200 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 179
201 Mac Vinson 175
202 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass Racing Team 174
203 Cameron Wescott 173
204 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy 172
205 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 171
206 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 170
207 Helena Stedman 168

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1492
2 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1156
3 kayden mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 894
4 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 887
5 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 875
6 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 874
7 Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 596
8 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 592
9 Aleena Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 591
10 Neve Gerard 590
11 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 588
12 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 587
13 Payton McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 586
14 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 585
15 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 585
16 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 584
17 Kyla Lauderdale Bend Edurance Academy 574
18 Madison Pettit 568
19 Ava Lilley Bend Endurance Academy 563
20 Robin Cordova 561
21 Juliana Smith Hammer Velo 553
22 Lauren Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 300
23 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C.Cascade/Slocum 299
24 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 297
24 Hannah Whiteley 297
26 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 296
27 Sydney Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 295
28 Samantha Trost Team S+M 294
29 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 293
30 Alana Douglas 292
30 Karlee Melson Hutch's Eugene 292
32 Paige Edwards River City Bicycles / Bike Law 291
32 Aspynn Westby Hutch's Eugene 291
34 Kiara Hills 290
35 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 288
36 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 287
36 Laila Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 287
38 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go! 285
39 Olivia Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 284
39 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 284
41 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 283
42 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 282
43 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 281
44 Jordyn Oldenburg BYRDS 280
45 Evelynn Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 279
46 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 278
47 Peyton Wilson 276
48 Caroline DiVietro Boise BYRDS 275
49 Lizzy Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 273
50 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 272
51 An Secrist BYRDS 270
52 Avalon Boehlke 269
53 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS 267
54 Allyson Selander BYRDS 265
55 Rylee C McConnell Ace Window Tinting 264
56 Sophia Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 263
57 Emma Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 262
58 Katerina Smith Hammer Velo 261
59 Helena Stedman 260
60 Kalia Durfee 259
61 Zoe Doden BEA 257

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 1418
2 Perry Lund Hutch's Slocum Comotion 1277
3 Michael Longmire Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 1271
4 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1212
5 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 1102
6 Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team 1051
7 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 1028
8 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 1024
9 Edward Lanton 1022
10 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 1020
11 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 1015
12 stephen mcdade Olympia Cycling Team 1007
13 Scott Carroll Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 973
14 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 969
15 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing 952
16 John Prosser Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 942
17 David SALTZBERG Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 940
18 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 932
19 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 890
20 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 888
21 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 878
22 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 875
23 David Rosen Sage Titanium 861
24 Michael Brown 856
25 Tom Kelly 853
26 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 836
27 Matt Kline Land Shark 825
28 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 825
29 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 822
30 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 821
31 Bryce Jenkinson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 819
32 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 808
33 Mark Shimahara 804
34 Maikey Lopera Evolve Cycling/Hop Valley Brewing 786
35 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 785
36 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 780
37 Robert Tornai Audi 771
38 Brian Kesselman Team 10 Barrel 771
39 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 770
40 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing 770
41 Matt Williams Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 769
42 John Weathers Nada 766
43 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 762
44 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 758
45 Rob Waldman Word RCB, presents Grummel 738
46 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 734
47 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 733
48 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 728
49 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 728
50 Webster Wilson Cyclepath PDX Racing 725
51 Paul Mautner Veloforma 723
52 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 721
53 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 718
54 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 713
55 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 712
56 Jonathan Sharp 710
57 Jeff Otto Unattached 695
58 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 694
59 Joseph Holcomb 692
60 Daniel Caldwell Audi 686
61 Scott Ballard Cyclepath PDX Racing 678
62 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 677
63 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 677
64 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 671
65 Mark Miller Corvallis Cyclery Racing 670
66 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 670
67 Mike Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 670
68 Joshua Boelter Pedal PT 666
69 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 647
70 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 646
71 Michael Benno Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 644
72 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 643
73 Alan Ott Rock Lobster Cycles 637
74 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 633
75 Joseph Tysoe 632
76 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 628
77 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 625
78 eric schehen Land Shark 625
79 Andrew LaVeine Audi 618
80 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 613
81 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 603
82 Jason Grefrath Thirsty Bear P/B Akamai 601
83 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 596
84 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 594
85 Christopher Moore 594
86 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 591
87 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 590
88 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 584
89 Tony Dirks Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 583
90 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 580
91 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 578
92 Tom Webb Team Rose City 577
93 Erik Young Team UpCycle 577
94 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 575
95 Pete Lindeman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 566
96 Christian Tresser 566
97 Ron Strasser Team S+M 559
98 Gavin McGregor Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 559
99 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport 557
100 Shane Fletcher Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 554
101 Jason Musengo ANTHM Collective 551
102 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 545
103 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 544
104 Chris Page Metropolis Cycles Repair 543
105 Craig Ruby Tuite Bicycle Repair 543
106 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 542
107 John Slawta Land Shark 540
108 Joshua Johansen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 539
109 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 538
110 James Owen Capitol Velo 531
111 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 530
112 Mark Pearson Hutch's Bend Dental 528
113 Tom Heywood Gillespie Eye Care/Arlberg Sports 527
114 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 526
115 Paul Coffee JoeFroyo racing p/b Old Town Bicycle 526
116 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 525
117 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 524
118 Kyle Kotwica 516
119 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium 516
120 James Kramer Cyberdyne Systems 510
121 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 508
122 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 506
123 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 505
124 Steve Gerdemann Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 504
124 James Green 504
126 Kurt Friederich 502
127 John Kenney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 490
128 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 488
129 Roy Velardi Camas Bike and Sport 488
130 Bob Duffy Corvallis Cyclery Racing 488
131 Michael Myers Dialed Cycling Team 486
132 John Hatfield Audi 486
133 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 486
134 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene 486
135 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 485
136 Larry Jackson Hop Valley Brewing 485
137 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 483
138 Brian Dessinger 481
139 Eric Pool Team 10 Barrel 481
140 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis 481
141 Edward Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 481
142 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 478
143 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 478
144 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 471
145 Jason Ekman Dialed Cycling Team 468
146 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 466
147 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 463
148 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 460
149 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 460
150 Michael Manning Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne 459
151 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M 458
152 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene 458
153 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 458
154 Joel West Cyclepath PDX Racing 457
155 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 456
156 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 456
157 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 452
158 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 451
159 Dan Packman Audi 449
160 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 447
161 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 446
162 Carl Anton Dialed Cycling Team 445
163 James Gritters Sagebrush Cycles 442
164 Timothy Shreve Hutch's Eugene 442
165 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 442
166 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 436
167 Don Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 436
168 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 436
169 Tyler Thessin Portland Velo Racing 435
170 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 435
171 James Coats SPOKESMAN CYCLOCROSS 434
172 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 434
173 Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows 432
174 Keith Peters 428
175 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 427
176 Bryan McBride 427
177 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 425
178 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 425
179 Eric Horvath 424
180 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 420
181 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports 419
182 Rick Boston Cyclepath PDX Racing 419
183 James Tervo Team S+M 418
184 Dennis Sweeten 416
185 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra 414
186 Timothy Smith Catabana Racing Team 411
187 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 411
188 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 402
189 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 402
190 Dean Vacheresse 400
191 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 399
192 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 398
193 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 398
194 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 396
195 Matt Taini 395
196 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 393
197 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 391
198 Tim Mineo Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 386
199 Todd Gallaher Dyna Racing 383
200 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 382
201 Steven Lacey Team S+M 379
202 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 377
203 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 376
204 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 376
205 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 375
206 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 371
207 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 370
208 John Foulston Team Velo Cult 370
209 Guy Polson Infinit Nutrition 370
210 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 369
211 Chris Thoman Cyclepath PDX Racing 369
212 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 367
213 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 366
214 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 363
215 Matt Mallet Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 360
216 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 357
217 Devin Bailly BeerMongers Cycle Club 357
218 Rich Wolf Cloud Cap Cycling 357
219 Will Fernyhough Dyna Racing 357
220 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 356
221 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 354
222 Steve Simone Team Evolution 352
223 David Bussey Showers Pass Racing Team 352
224 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 345
225 Todd Berger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 344
226 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 341
227 Mahana Fisher Team RedRock 341
228 Sean Galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 340
229 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 337
230 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 335
231 Tony Coca Oregon 333
232 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 329
233 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycles Repair 328
234 G Boyd Tarin Ca Technologies Racing 324
235 Nate Magaret Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 321
236 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 318
237 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 317
238 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 317
239 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 316
240 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 314
241 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 314
242 Andrew Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 313
243 christophe berteau-pavy 310
244 JD Jaspersen Audi 308
245 John Napier Metropolis Cycles Repair 303
246 Brian Bertolini 300
246 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 300
248 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 300
249 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo 299
249 Sam McQuate McQ Construction 299
251 michael risner Guinness Cycling Team 297
252 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 296
252 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 296
254 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 295
255 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 294
255 Kevin Stone O'Brien Egencia 294
257 Ron Babcock 293
257 Matthew S Martel Interurban 293
257 Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective 293
257 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 293
261 James Randall Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 292
261 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 292
263 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing 291
263 Frank Benish RIDGE Cyclesport 291
263 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 291
263 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 291
267 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 291
268 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 291
269 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 291
270 David Hill Ridge cycle sport 290
270 Aaron Harrison Bike Gallery/Beaverton Bicycle Club 290
272 Doug Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo 289
273 Dan Dhonau Word RCB, presents Grummel 288
273 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 288
275 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 287
276 Eric Birky Hutch's Bend Dental 286
276 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 286
278 Jens Heycke 284
278 Vincent Plaza 284
278 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 284
281 C.S. Miller 283
281 Kerry Farrell 283
281 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 283
281 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 283
285 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 283
286 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 283
287 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 283
288 Jeffrey Nary Sagebrush Cycles 282
288 Ryan Schimpf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 282
288 Bobby Walthour 282
291 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 280
291 todd knoeppel Camas Bike and Sport 280
291 James Thiele Momentum presented by Atomic 280
291 Joe Field Field/Jerger 280
295 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 280
296 Jeff Veldhuizen 279
297 Steve Volz Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 278
298 Jay Hamlin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 277
299 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing 276
299 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 276
299 Jason Jablonski Gillespie Eye Care 276
299 James Duke 276
299 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 276
304 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 276
305 Dave Florence Willamette Valley Tri Club 275
305 John Moyer 275
305 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 275
305 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 275
309 Tor-Einar Skog Corvallis Cyclery Racing 274
309 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 274
309 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 274
312 David Visnack 273
312 Chris Alling Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 273
312 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 273
312 garrett tyburski 273
316 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 272
316 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 272
318 Darell Provencher BriHOP Racing 271
318 Reynaldo Cordova 271
320 Ruben Gonzalez-Crumley Bullwinkle Farm 271
321 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 270
321 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 270
323 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 269
323 Scott Chamberlain 269
325 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 269
326 Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas 268
326 E. Eric Johnson III Major Taylor Racing 268
328 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 268
329 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 268
330 Hans Ibold Cyclepath PDX Racing 267
330 Robert Vigeant US Military Endurance Sports 267
330 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course 267
333 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 266
333 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 266
335 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 266
336 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 266
337 Randy Pratt 265
337 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 265
337 David Leedom 265
340 Jake Davis Barlow Bikes / Blitz Fire Leather 264
341 Jeff Turner 264
342 Jeremy Wilson 263
342 Scott Bugado 263
342 Jack Lindquist Olympia Cycling Team 263
342 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 263
346 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 262
347 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 260
347 Robert Evans Team Illuminate 260
347 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 260
350 Brad Jacobson Team 10 Barrel 259
350 Steve Troseth 259
350 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 259
350 David Zimbelman 259
350 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 259
355 Scott Wilcox VooDoo Endurance 258
355 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 258
355 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair 258
358 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 257
358 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 257
358 Jeremy Wright River City Bicycles / Bike Law 257
361 Jeff Maurer 256
361 Wayne Tonning 256
361 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 256
361 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis 256
365 Adam Bucklin Team Rwanda 255
365 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club 255
365 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 255
365 Andy O'Mara 255
369 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 255
370 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 254
370 Tim Connelly 254
372 Mike Easter 253
372 Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective 253
372 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 253
375 John Mitchem Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 252
375 David Boxberger 252
377 Dan Wolnick Hutch's Bend Dental 251
377 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 251
377 Gene Faes Dialed Cycling Team 251
377 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's Eugene 251
381 David German Hammer Velo 250
381 Steven Beardsley Point S Racing 250
381 Aaron Bustard 250
384 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 250
385 Dan Swanson Metier Racing 249
385 David McCasker 249
385 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 249
385 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 249
389 Jeff Thompson Cyclepath PDX Racing 248
389 Evan Plews RIDGE Cyclesport 248
389 Nick Gibb Team Roger C. Peace 248
389 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 248
393 Mark Emry 247
394 Steven Bateman 246
394 Nolan Restivo 246
396 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW 245
396 John Klupar Cucina Fresca 245
398 Robert Zumwalt Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 244
398 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 244
400 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 243
400 Michael Romasco RIDGE Cyclesport 243
400 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 243
403 Justin Guidroz 243
404 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend Dental 242
404 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 242
406 Brandon Sirstins 241
406 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 241
406 John Lulich 241
409 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 241
410 Tim Hanrahan Team Velo Cult 240
410 Chad Swanson Team S+M 240
410 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 240
413 Gus Baz Team 10 Barrel 239
413 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 239
413 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 239
413 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 239
413 Jason Singleton 239
418 Dan Handorff 238
418 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 238
418 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 238
418 Ruth Gustafson Broadmark 238
418 Jeff Golden Hutch's Bend Dental 238
418 Dave Metz 238
424 Ronald Kizziar Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 238
425 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 237
425 Peter Hand 237
427 Justin Ferry Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 236
427 Mike Genovese 236
429 Sid Noyes Revolution Bicycle Race Team 235
429 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 235
429 Greg Talbert 235
432 Eric Marshack Team Velo Cult 234
432 Chris Marks Multnomah Athletic Club 234
432 Todd Fawcett 234
432 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 234
436 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis 234
437 Troy Bucy 233
438 Michael Brazel Mafia Racing 232
438 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 232
440 Will Barnard Camas Bike and Sport 231
441 Craig Aaker 231
442 Sky Wilson Team Coastal 230
442 Jeff Sakacsi Two-Seven Sports, LLC 230
444 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 229
444 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 229
446 Thomas Cody Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 229
447 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 228
447 Jeffrey Patterson Old Town Bicycles 228
447 Thom Meyers no team 228
447 Peter Gierga 228
447 Philip Hatton Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 228
452 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 227
452 Carl Werner 227
454 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 227
455 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 226
455 LUIS ALEMAN Team Cycle Sport 226
455 Bill Alsup bicycleattorney.com 226
458 Douglas Johnson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 225
458 Michael Richardson Unattached 225
458 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 225
458 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 225
458 Gordy Bolstad Bikesale.com 225
458 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 225
464 Ben Swanson Pedal PT 224
464 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 224
466 john pettitt ANTHM Collective 222
467 Nathan Koch TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 221
467 Todd Plummer 221
467 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 221
470 Tony Pitone 221
471 John Nicholas DNR Cycling 220
472 Fred Russell 219
472 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 219
474 Geoff Wittreich Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 218
475 Howard Boryer dirt kings 217
475 Bob Kuehn 217
475 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 217
478 Tom Williamson Audi 216
478 Matt Hooge 216
478 Paul Wertzberger SABA 216
481 chris kunc Oregon Trail Syndicate 215
481 Sean Babcock Team S+M 215
481 Paul Greenwalt bicycleattorney.com 215
481 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 215
485 Juan Piantino 214
486 Cort Buchholz Cort T Buchholz 213
486 Scott Kleiner 213
486 Brad Gebhard 213
486 Christopher Van Tilburg TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 213
490 David Schmitz Team Finger 212
491 Adrian Vogwell Thursday Night Specials 211
491 George Wright 211
493 Nick Skenzick Hutch's Eugene 210
493 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 210
495 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 209
495 Ryan Francesconi 209
495 Richard Desmond VC Roger 209
495 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 209
499 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 208
499 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 208
501 Greg Turpen Velo City Cycles 207
501 Clinton Andring Chinook Cycling Club 207
501 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 207
504 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport 206
505 Barry Rich BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 205
505 Nathan Dills 205
505 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 205
508 Jason Bietz unaffiliated 204
508 Tom Ricciardi 204
508 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 204
508 Brig Brandt 204
512 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 203
512 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 203
512 David Miller 203
515 Neil Green 203
516 Rick Hammel Land Shark 202
516 John Wilson Team S+M 202
518 Greg Estes 201
518 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 201
518 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 201
521 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 200
521 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 200
521 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 200
521 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 200
521 Aric Rist Cyclepath PDX Racing 200
521 Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo 200
521 Robert Black 200
521 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 200
529 Rob English English Cycles 198
529 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 198
529 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport 198
532 Dan Werle Unattached 197
532 Bas Geelen 197
534 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex racing team 196
534 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 196
536 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club 195
537 Brendan Marnell Hammer Velo 194
537 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 194
539 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 193
539 Ben Thompson Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 193
539 Eric Aldinger Team S&M de Femmes 193
539 John Ohotto Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 193
539 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 193
544 Jeremy Morris 191
544 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 191
546 John Ballard Naturally Aspriated 190
546 Max Frixione 190
546 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club 190
546 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 190
546 Jerry Haxby Disabled Veterans 190
546 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport 190
552 Luis Valls Audi 189
552 John Craft Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 189
554 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 188
554 Jay Rathe Cyclepath PDX Racing 188
554 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 188
557 Scott Goodrich Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 187
557 John Limbaugh VELO CITY 187
559 Corey McManus 186
560 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 185
560 Michael DiGiorgio Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 185
562 Karl Mobbs Audi 184
562 Federico Gonzalez Team Finger 184
562 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 184
565 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 183
565 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 183
565 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 183
568 Andrew Holder 182
568 Jim Hills 182
568 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 182
571 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 181
571 Yann Blindert Isabel 181
573 Felipe Nystrom 180
573 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 180
575 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 179
575 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 179
575 Andrio Abero 179
578 Carl Steinke 178
578 Denny Rowe III Byzick + Company Cycling 178
578 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 178
581 Mike Ripley Oregon Trail Syndicate 176
581 Robert Trombley HUP United 176
581 Blaine Zumwalt 176
584 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 175
585 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 174
585 Rob Russell Rob Russell Racing/Camas Bike Shop 174
585 Tony Pawley Team Tomato 174
588 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 173
588 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 173
588 Peter Farr Velobody / Bikesale 173
588 John Chapman OSU-Cascades Cycling Club 173
592 Mick Walsh Panache/Imperial River Racing 172
592 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport 172
594 Greg Luniewski VeloBody/ Bikesale 171
594 Michael Page UNREAL CYCLES 171
596 Andrew Stewart Hood River Velo 170
596 Travis Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 170
598 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky 169
598 Tom Reid Hood River Bicycles 169
598 Eric Lanners 169
601 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 168
601 Larry Hiday Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 168
601 Martin Fuss Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 168
601 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 168
605 ILe Powell Team S+M 167
605 Lee Bauck 167
605 David Ripp 167
605 Mark Revenaugh Nwep 167
609 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/VeloPro 166
609 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 166
609 Peter Serrurier 166
612 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 165
612 Dave Burnard 165
614 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 164
614 Ken Reid Team Rose City 164
614 Mark Harris 164
617 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 163
618 Erik Carlson 162
618 Pete Luty 162
620 Jay Rideout Panache/Imperial River Racing 161
620 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 161
622 Kelly Myers 160
622 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 160
622 Derek Bowers 160
625 Stone Doggett 159
625 Wayne Boyle 159
625 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 159
628 Jason Ziegler Rolf Prima Factory Team 158
629 Henrique Serra 157
629 Evan MacKenzie 157
631 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 157
632 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 156
632 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 156
634 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 156
635 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 155
635 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 155
637 Tim Rathbun Molalla River BMX 154
637 Michael Aylward 154
639 Bruce Irwin Hapi-Go! 153
639 Josh Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 153
641 Steve Swan 152
641 Jay Palubeski 152
643 Paul Armstrong 151
643 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 151
645 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium 150
646 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 149
646 Rick LeSage 149
646 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 149
649 Jeff West 148
649 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 148
651 Jimmie Porter 147
651 Beau Burggraff Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 147
653 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 145
653 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 145
653 Gerardo Vergara 145
653 Jason Hendrickson nofucx 145
657 randy jacobs Camas Bike and Sport 144
658 Thomas Morgan Team Finger 143
658 Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles 143
658 Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 143
661 Ryan Younkin 142
661 David Chipchase Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team 142
663 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene 140
663 Karl Fredricks 140
663 Franz Bruggemeier Point S Racing 140
666 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 139
667 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 138
668 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 137
668 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 137
670 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 136
670 Michael Krasovech 136
670 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery 136
673 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 135
673 Greg Myers 135
675 Casey Patton 134
676 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 133
676 D.J. DeAustria 133
676 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 133
679 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 132
679 Brandon Cornejo ANTHM Collective 132
681 Juston Manville MTBPDX.com 131
682 Shea Hawes 130
683 andrew dorphley Unattached 129
683 Brady Cowing 129
683 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 129
686 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 128
687 Paul Lugar 127
688 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 124
689 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 123
689 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 123
691 Edward Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 122
691 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 122
693 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 121
693 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling 121
695 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 120
696 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 119
697 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com 118
697 Mark White 118
699 Chad Smeltzer ANTHM Collective 117
700 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 116
700 Ryan Morrisey The Spokesmen 116
700 David Hewett The Spokesmen 116
700 Tim Turk 116
704 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 113
704 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 113
706 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 112
706 Ralph Schultz III Fred Shearer & Sons, Inc. 112
706 Noah Winchester 112
709 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 111
710 Geoffrey Huber Kona/Fat Tire Farm 110
710 Damien Salerno Donger Mfg. 110
712 Matthew Jetton 109
713 Daniel Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 108
713 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 108
715 Mike Lurie bicycleattorney.com 107
715 Mike Heenan The Athletic 107
717 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks 105
718 Eric Whitworth Team Dude 104
718 Jamin AAsum Bridgetown Velo 104
718 Craig Schommer Multnomah Athletic Club 104
718 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 104
722 Dave Torrance 103
723 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 102
724 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com 100
725 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 99
726 Rich Cornelison 98
726 Chapell Miller Corvallis Cyclery Racing 98
728 Nate Meyer Nate Meyer 96
728 Tim Elsea Caution Racers Ahead 96
728 STEPHEN COLLETT Camas Bike and Sport 96
728 David Pettigrew 96
728 Mark Braun Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 96
733 Kellen Kjera Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 95
733 Drexell Barnes Ace Window Tinting 95
735 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 94
736 Steve Hanson Greenies Bike Shop Richland 93
737 Douglas Turner Team 10 Barrel 91
738 Joe Clifton 90
738 Ed Rogers Ace Window Tinting 90
740 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 89
740 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 89
740 Matt Berg 89
743 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 88
744 Andy Kunkler TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 86
745 Rich Lammers 85
745 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 85
745 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 85
748 Mark McMurtry Cyclepath PDX Racing 84
748 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components 84
750 Seth Patla PDX TI 83
750 David Kaysen 83
752 David Welton Team 10 Barrel 82
752 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 82
752 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 82
755 Steve Yenne Half Penny Cycling Team 81
756 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 80
756 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 80
756 Keith Leavitt 80
759 Max Miller 79
760 Mark Selander Apex Racing Team 78
760 Don Bauder Flathead Cycling 78
762 Mark H. Rasmussen RIDGE Cyclesport 77
762 Russell Thorstrom Team UpCycle 77
764 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 75
765 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport 74
766 Cliff McCann MARTYS 73
767 Mike Campbell 72
768 Jeff Smith Marty's Cycles 71
769 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 69
770 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 68
771 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 67
772 Eric Vickers Half Penny Cycling Team 66
773 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club 65
774 Howard Draper Ruckus Test Team 64
775 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 63
776 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 62
777 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 61
778 Dylan Wiggins 59
779 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 57
780 Frank Nelson 56
781 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 55
782 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 54
783 Greg Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 53
784 Max Heckscher Threshold Velo Club 51
785 Paul Souders 49
786 Mark Brauner Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 48
787 James Bradley Rogue 46
788 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 44
789 Keith Richards Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 43
790 Scott Lindbloom 42
791 Gary Szalay Team Finger 40
792 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 38
793 Tom James Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 37
794 Jason Whitley Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 36
795 Andy Olsson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 34
796 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 33
797 Joseph French Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 32
798 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows 31
799 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 30
800 Matt Weis Ashland Mountain Adventures 29
801 Ron Patch Reno Wheelmen 27
802 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 23
803 Eric Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 21
804 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 14
805 Robert Carver Robert Carver 13
806 David Cushman David Cushman 12
807 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 10
808 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 8
808 Mark Bradley Unattached 8
810 Lucas Klaas Team 10 Barrel 6
811 Mark Bryson Sacramento Golden Wheels 5
812 Craig Rutledge Marty's Cycles 4
813 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 3
814 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
814 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 2

Masters Men 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Webster Wilson Cyclepath PDX Racing 300
2 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 299
3 Jonathan Sharp 298
4 Andrew LaVeine Audi 297
5 Nathan Koch TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 296
6 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 295
7 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 294
8 Luis Valls Audi 293
9 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 292
10 Tom Kelly 291
11 Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team 290
12 Steve Hanson Greenies Bike Shop Richland 289
13 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 288
14 Matthew Wilkins Team Coastal 287
15 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 286
16 David Harrell H+H Racing 285
17 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 284
17 Chris Thoman Cyclepath PDX Racing 284
19 Matthew Benedict GWB.cc 282
20 Jim Middaugh Gentlemen of the Road 281
21 Fred mills Point S Racing 280
22 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 279
22 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 279
24 Devin Bailly BeerMongers Cycle Club 277
25 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 276
26 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 275
26 Gene Taylor 275
28 Kyle Kotwica 273
29 Karl Mobbs Audi 272
30 Travis Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 271
31 David Smith 270
32 Michael Heywood Word RCB, presents Grummel 269
33 Eric Hagstette Team 10 Barrel 268
34 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 267
35 Jim McGurl Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 266
36 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 265
37 Demian Bailey 264
38 Keith McIntire BeerMongers Cycle Club 263
39 christophe berteau-pavy 262
40 Kurt Friederich 261

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Melissa Boyd Corvallis Cyclery Racing 1457
2 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1456
3 Pam Reid Team Rose City 1421
4 Hazel Gross Team AF 1320
5 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing 1174
6 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1129
7 Susan Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1074
8 Traci Smolen Team S+M 869
9 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 848
10 Christy Hawkins Team AF 839
11 Kathryn Lewis Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 819
12 Lori Brault 729
13 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental 586
14 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 585
15 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 581
16 Brittany Stover Team AF 581
17 Renee Beard 580
18 Andi Smith 577
19 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 577
20 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 577
21 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 576
22 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 572
23 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 567
24 Sierra Domaille Team Lazy Tarantulas 567
25 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 557
26 Jordan Faulds Team AF 557
27 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis 556
28 Jennifer Woodruff Unattached 552
29 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 549
30 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 549
31 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 544
32 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 540
33 tina Shaner bicycleattorney.com 535
34 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 529
35 Michelle Thorstrom Deschutes Brewery 527
36 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 524
37 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 520
38 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 517
39 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 515
40 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 510
41 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 509
42 Susan RENN Team Slow 501
43 Sharon Anderson Trusty Switchblade 498
44 Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 491
45 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 488
46 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 488
47 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 476
48 Cary Schusterman Sunnyside Sports 473
49 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 472
50 Renee Pype Team S+M 468
51 Kathryn Beattie Dyna Cycling Team 453
52 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 446
53 Laura Jackson 300
53 Tanya Littrell Cyclepath PDX Racing 300
53 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 300
56 Jodie Bolt U.S. Military Endurance Sports / Old Town Bicycle 299
56 Clara Terrell English Cycles 299
56 Jen Featheringill Bike Central/Barbur Vet 299
59 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 298
59 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 298
59 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 298
59 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 298
63 Carey McQuate McQuate Real Estate 297
63 Brenna Elena Wolford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 297
63 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 297
66 Lisa George Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 296
66 Corrine Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 296
66 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 296
66 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 296
70 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 295
70 Lynda Palubeski Sunnyside Sports 295
70 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 295
70 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 295
74 Joanne Heilinger 294
74 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 294
76 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 293
76 Lisa DiPaoli 293
78 Kristin Yarris 292
78 Victoria Hammond HiFi Sound Cycling Components 292
80 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance 291
80 Karin Wohlert Hammer Velo 291
80 Phyllis Benish RIDGE Cyclesport 291
83 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 290
83 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 290
85 Monica Emerick 289
85 Nicole Gunton 289
85 Jan Moss Hammer Velo 289
88 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club 288
89 Angela Mart Murder of Crows 287
89 Kate Walker Team AF 287
89 Shelley Starkey Corvallis Cyclery Racing 287
92 Heather Simmons Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 286
92 Kerry Martin Sunny Sports 286
92 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 286
95 Molly Quan 284
95 Loraine Blake Cyclepath PDX Racing 284
97 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 283
98 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 282
99 Don Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 281
99 Kim Ely EECT/LiveLoveVelo 281
99 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 281
102 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 280
102 Aleson Macfarlane Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 280
102 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 280
105 Diane Smith 279
105 Tom Kelly 279
105 Autumn Shreve Team AF 279
108 Tina Haugbro Audi 278
108 Sandra G Hendy 278
110 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 277
110 Patty Barnard Camas Bike and Sport 277
110 Heather Pola Team Finger 277
113 Sarah Williams Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 276
113 Jen McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 276
113 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 276
113 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 276
117 Mary Angelo Sunnyside Sports 275
117 Shannon Sardell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 275
117 Kim Gilchrist Boneyard Cycling 275
120 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 274
120 Kitt Pratt Lakeside Bicycles 274
120 Michelle A. Musia Derek Garcia Multisports 274
120 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 274
124 Stephanie Wilson 272
124 Linda Tesman 272
126 Catherine Cooper Olympia Cycling Team 270
126 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 270
126 Jessica Altman 270
126 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 270
130 Cherie Touchette Team 10 Barrel 269
130 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath PDX Racing 269
132 Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 268
132 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 268
134 Brenda Middleton Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 267
134 Juliet Hochman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 267
134 Julie OBrien Dirty Harlots MTB race team 267
134 Vanessa Usui Grouptrail Cycling 267
138 Elise Donovan 266
139 Lisa Wourms Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 264
139 Martha Walsh Taco Time Northwest 264
139 Rita Somerton 264
139 Heather Knapp O2E Endurance 264
139 Terry Walton O2 Endurance 264
139 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 264
145 Kathleen Blackshear Marty's Cycles 263
145 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 263
147 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 262
147 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 262
149 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 261
149 Anna Buckley BeerMongers Cycle Club 261
151 Krista Anderson 260
151 Elise Huggins Point S Racing 260
153 Kathleen Richardson Unattached 259
153 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 259
155 Nori La Rue Unattached 258
155 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 258
157 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 257
157 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 257
159 Joyce Colosimo 253
160 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 252
161 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 251
162 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis 249
163 Summer Baird Boneyard Cycling 248
164 Jennifer Johnson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 247
165 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 246
166 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 244
167 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 242
168 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 240
169 Jennie Alvarez 239
170 Lyn Sorensen Marty's Cycles 238
171 Daneille Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 237
172 Kim Robinson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 236
173 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 234
174 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 233
175 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 232
176 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 231
177 Deb Bauer 230
178 Anna Saltonstall 229
179 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 228
180 Patti Wolfe Murder of Crows 226
181 Heidi Nielsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 225
182 Susan Bernatas 224
183 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour 222
184 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 220
185 Ashlyn Johnson 219
186 Sarah Max Deschutes Brewery 218
187 Pamela Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 217
188 Evelyn West Candlelighters for Children with Cancer 216
189 Kristen minarik bicycleattorney.com 215
190 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 214
191 Julie Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 213
192 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 210
193 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 209
194 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 208
195 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 207
196 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 206
197 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 205
198 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 204
199 Remy Maguire O2 Endurance 201
200 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 200
201 Karla Kingsley Grouptrail Cycling 199
202 Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath PDX Racing 198
203 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 196
204 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 195
205 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 191
206 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 190
207 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 189
208 Isla Rowntree 188
209 Jennifer Haunold OrganicAthlete 187
210 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 186
210 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles 186
212 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 183
213 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 182
214 Laura Vallion TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 180
215 Susan Grandjean West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 179
216 Juliette Oldfield Biciclista Team 178
217 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 177
218 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 176
219 Patty Sturdevant bicycleattorney.com 175
220 Donna Russell 174
221 Heather Henderson Chinook Cycling Club 172
222 Kelly Sandow Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 170
223 Ellene Smith CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 169
224 Cecily Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 167
225 Annie Mahoney Point S Racing 166
226 Laura Gabanski Boneyard Cycling 165

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1449
2 Andrew Coe PDX TI 1444
3 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1380
4 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 1356
5 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1145
6 Felipe Nystrom 1123
7 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1116
8 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1112
9 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1111
10 Evan Murphy Ludwig&Larsen CX 1103
11 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 1103
12 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1092
13 Max Ritzow PDX TI 1084
14 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team 1069
15 Dillon Caldwell Audi 890
16 Robert Cummings Dialed Cycling Team 882
17 Austin Arguello Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 873
18 Steven Beardsley Point S Racing 868
19 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 868
20 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 862
21 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 857
22 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 849
23 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 840
24 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 836
25 Christopher Jones United Health Care 826
26 Sean Babcock Team S+M 820
27 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 819
28 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling 818
29 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 816
30 Jacob Hull Elevation Lab / Team 10 Barrel 813
31 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 802
32 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 801
33 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 795
34 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 788
35 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 784
36 Henrique Serra 781
37 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 777
38 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 769
39 Rob English English Cycles 767
40 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 765
41 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 762
42 Colin Rowan The Athletic 762
43 Kyle Berg Sage Titanium 753
44 Patrick Lemieux Donkey Label Racing 714
45 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 596
46 Doug Wilmes Point S Racing 574
47 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 568
48 Paul LaCava Giant 568
49 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 565
50 Carl Decker Giant 562
51 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 560
52 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 559
53 eric schehen Land Shark 558
54 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 558
55 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 555
56 Chris Ganter Rolf Prima 553
57 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 552
58 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 550
59 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 549
60 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 547
61 Nathan Dills 542
62 Christopher Bagg Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 540
63 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 538
64 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 538
65 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 535
66 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 532
67 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 531
68 Nick Skenzick Hutch's Eugene 530
69 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 527
70 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 527
71 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 523
72 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 512
73 Mark Shimahara 511
74 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 511
75 Cassidy Bigsby Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 510
76 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 508
77 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 507
78 andrew loaiza Cyclepath PDX Racing 507
79 Patrick Means Team S+M 507
80 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 507
81 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 506
82 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 503
83 Maikey Lopera Evolve Cycling/Hop Valley Brewing 502
84 Sean Wilson Stoemper Bikes 501
85 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles/The Athletic 499
86 Micah Sardell -- 495
87 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 492
88 David Godfrey Rubicon 489
89 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 488
90 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 486
91 Justin Onusko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 475
92 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 474
93 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 471
94 Andrew Neill English Cycles 460
95 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 438
96 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 299
97 Tsering Alleyne Herbalife MarcPro Nature's Bakery 298
97 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 298
99 Sterling McBride 297
100 Tyler Fox Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 296
101 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 295
101 Jack Lindquist Olympia Cycling Team 295
103 Guy Polson Infinit Nutrition 294
103 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 294
103 Brian Kesselman Team 10 Barrel 294
106 Mark Krause Land Shark 293
106 Trevor Rice Type 4 Fun 293
106 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 293
106 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 293
110 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 292
111 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 291
111 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 291
111 Javier Colton Eastside Cycles 291
111 Sterling Sobczak Camas Bike and Sport 291
111 Andy O'Mara 291
116 Marcus Benton Corvallis Cyclery Racing 290
116 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 290
118 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 289
118 Adam Bucklin Team Rwanda 289
118 Molly Cameron Point S Racing 289
121 Richard Hogan Land Shark 288
121 Ben Handrich 288
123 Donovan Birky Hutch's Bend Dental 287
123 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 287
123 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 287
123 Seth Patla PDX TI 287
127 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 286
127 Dustin Einig 286
127 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 286
127 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 286
131 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 285
131 Trevor Pratt 285
131 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 285
131 Paul Johnson Ruckus Test Team 285
131 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 285
136 Evan Plews RIDGE Cyclesport 284
136 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 284
136 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 284
136 Erin Glover 284
136 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 284
141 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 283
141 Tommaso Gomez Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 283
141 Darell Provencher BriHOP Racing 283
141 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 283
145 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 282
145 Jason Barber 282
145 Ben Thompson Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 282
145 Adam Reddy Alete 282
145 Ryder Uetrecht Bear Development Team 282
150 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 281
150 Cameron Beard UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 281
150 Heather Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 281
153 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 280
153 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 280
155 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 279
156 Sara Slawta Land Shark 278
156 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 278
158 Russell Walker Trusty Switchblade 277
159 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 275
160 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 273
160 Duncan Ellinwood Team S+M 273
160 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 273
160 Brad Carpenter Cinch Cycling 273
160 Jason Elstad Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 273
165 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 272
165 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 272
167 Andrew LaVeine Audi 271
167 Norrene Godfrey Team Godfrey 271
169 Damian Schmitt Point S Racing 270
170 Clara Terrell English Cycles 269
170 michael risner Guinness Cycling Team 269
170 William Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 269
173 Dan Burris Unattached (previously Nike) 268
173 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 268
173 Matt Williams Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 268
173 Ian Megale Team UpCycle Boise 268
177 Brig Brandt 267
177 Quinlan Pfiffer 267
179 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 266
179 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 266
179 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 266
179 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 266
183 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 265
183 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 265
185 Emma Armstrong Best in the West Events 264
185 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 264
187 Lucas Strain cascadiancouriers.com 263
187 Paul Mautner Veloforma 263
187 Michael Page UNREAL CYCLES 263
187 Benjamin Snodgrass DCL Multisport Fitness 263
187 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 263
192 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 262
193 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 261
194 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 260
194 Robert Evans Team Illuminate 260
194 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 260
197 Joshua Nelson 259
197 Victoria Jansen Team O 259
197 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 259
200 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 258
200 Bradley Wiltfong Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 258
200 Adam Artner 258
200 Cole Lalomia The Athletic 258
204 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 257
204 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium 257
204 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 257
204 Paul Armstrong 257
208 David Harrell H+H Racing 256
209 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 255
209 stephen mcdade Olympia Cycling Team 255
209 James Kramer Cyberdyne Systems 255
212 Gray Skinner Droplr 254
212 Bobby Walthour 254
212 Fred mills Point S Racing 254
215 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 253
215 James Coats SPOKESMAN CYCLOCROSS 253
215 Tim Turk 253
218 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 252
218 David Chipchase Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cycling Team 252
220 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 251
220 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 251
220 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 251
220 Toby Woods 251
220 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 251
220 Matt Kline Land Shark 251
226 Aaron Harrison Bike Gallery/Beaverton Bicycle Club 250
226 Xander Viray The Athletic 250
228 Zach Winter 249
229 Ian Jungjohann 248
229 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing 248
229 Cameron Duff Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 248
229 David Wilcox HiFi Sound Cycling Components 248
233 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 247
233 Ed Norton 247
233 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 247
236 James Thiele Momentum presented by Atomic 246
236 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 246
238 Kirk Whiteman kirk whiteman 245
239 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 244
239 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 244
239 Tyler Thessin Portland Velo Racing 244
239 Justin Guidroz 244
243 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 243
243 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 243
243 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 243
243 Kyle Murphy Cylance Cycling 243
247 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 242
247 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 242
247 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 242
247 Mark Goodman VooDoo Endurance 242
247 Doug Sottoway 242
247 Eric Gneckow 242
247 Dylan Howell Point S Racing 242
254 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 241
254 Sean MacMinn Stay Rad Adventure Team 241
256 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 240
257 John Klupar Cucina Fresca 239
257 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 239
259 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 238
259 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 238
261 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 237
261 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 237
261 Ian Wilson OSU Cycling Club 237
264 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 236
264 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 236
264 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 236
264 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 236
268 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 235
268 Robert Vigeant US Military Endurance Sports 235
268 Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing 235
271 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 234
271 Michael Brown 234
271 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 234
271 Garen Marter O2 Endurance 234
271 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows 234
276 Matthew Paez Project Bike 233
277 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 232
277 Luke Pennington Team S+M 232
279 Eric Birky Hutch's Bend Dental 231
279 Zach Rotstein The Athletic Community 231
279 Clint Culpepper The Athletic Community 231
282 Ryan Comeau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 230
282 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 230
284 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene 229
284 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 229
286 John Chapman OSU-Cascades Cycling Club 228
286 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 228
286 Brad Winn Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 228
289 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 227
290 Bob Duffy Corvallis Cyclery Racing 226
291 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 225
291 Jonathan McCoy Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 225
291 Joseph Holcomb 225
291 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 225
295 Martin Acosta Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 223
295 Michael Wilder Nero Veloce 223
297 Adam Choate Team Bikenetic 222
297 Perry Lund Hutch's Slocum Comotion 222
297 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 222
297 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 222
301 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 221
301 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 221
303 Jimmie Porter 220
303 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 220
305 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 219
305 Tyler Aquino Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 219
307 Will Hahn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 217
308 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 216
308 albert rodriguez The Hub Cyclery 216
310 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 215
311 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 214
311 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 214
313 Matt Snow The Hub Cyclery 213
314 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles / Bike Law 212
315 Crossett Freilinger Olympia Cycling Team 210
316 Mark Seidenverg 209
317 Mark Boissevain The Hub Cyclery 207
318 Neil Green 206
319 Bob Harvard 205
320 David Christenson Herbalife p/b Marc Pro-Nature's Bakery 204
321 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 202
322 Robert Pressprich 201
323 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 200
324 Jay Palubeski 199
325 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 198

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1481
2 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 1461
3 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 1436
4 Stephanie Chase Point S Racing 1387
5 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1173
6 Mallory Miller Point S Racing 1170
7 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 1170
8 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1153
9 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1142
10 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C.Cascade/Slocum 1132
11 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycles Repair 1126
12 Sarah Muench ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 1085
13 Nicole Pressprich Point S Racing 895
14 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 895
15 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 883
16 Sophie Andrews Point S Racing 874
17 Julie Baird HiFi Sound Cycling Components 872
18 Serena Bishop Gordon LIV | Giant Co-Factory 866
19 Laura Parsons Point S Racing 865
20 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 864
21 Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 861
22 Brenna Wrye-Simpson LA Sweat 855
23 Ryan M Levering Sunnyside Sports 855
24 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 850
25 Elyse Johansen Olympia Cycling Team 821
26 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 797
27 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 591
28 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 579
29 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 572
30 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team 571
31 Leia Tyrrell 569
32 Heather Clark 568
33 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 564
34 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 563
35 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 559
36 Jade Koide Metropolis Cycles Repair 559
37 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 556
38 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Bermin Supermint 554
39 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 552
40 Lauren Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 550
41 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycles Repair 548
42 Clara Terrell English Cycles 542
43 Alexandria Schultz Olympia Cycling Team 535
44 Emily Boscacci Olympia Cycling Team 527
45 Sharon Anderson Trusty Switchblade 512
46 Elizabeth Gardiner Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 511
47 Andrea Fisk 300
48 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 299
48 Erin Glover 299
50 Emma Maaranen Rolf Prima/ Trek 298
50 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 298
50 Jen Featheringill Bike Central/Barbur Vet 298
53 Jules DJ Allison Olympia Cycling Team 297
53 Allison Halpin HiFi Sound Cycling Components 297
53 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 297
53 Carrie Johnston Point S Racing 297
57 Cherie Touchette Team 10 Barrel 296
58 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 295
58 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 295
60 Heather Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 294
60 Linda Tesman 294
60 Ava Lilley Bend Endurance Academy 294
63 Sophie Russenberger Point S Racing 293
63 Hannah McDade BriHOP Racing 293
65 Kristin Valentine 292
66 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 291
66 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 291
68 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 290
68 Kristen minarik bicycleattorney.com 290
70 Angela Mart Murder of Crows 289
70 Norrene Godfrey Team Godfrey 289
70 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 289
73 Kerry Martin Sunny Sports 288
73 Paige Edwards River City Bicycles / Bike Law 288
73 T Rabbit Fluffy Bunny 288
76 Anna Grace Christiansen 287
76 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 287
76 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 287
76 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 287
76 Anna Megale Team UpCycle Boise 287
81 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 286
81 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 286
81 Ivy Audrain Poler 286
81 Monica Bilodeau BATTLEKAT 286
81 Laura Winberry Speedvagen 286
86 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 285
86 D'marlyd Salort 285
86 Alice Pennington Team S+M 285
86 Isla Rowntree 285
90 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 284
90 Brenna Elena Wolford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 284
90 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 284
93 Jennifer Jordan 283
93 Parry Sample BATTLEKAT 283
95 Jodie Bolt U.S. Military Endurance Sports / Old Town Bicycle 282
95 Kaya Lydamore BATTLEKAT 282
97 Holland LaRue Team Finger 281
97 Emily McNary Olympia Cycling Team 281
99 Jenn Levo Speedvagen 280
100 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 279
101 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 278
101 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek 278
101 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 278
104 Ruth Gustafson Broadmark 277
105 Martha Walsh Taco Time Northwest 276
105 Hazel Gross Team AF 276
105 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 276
108 Megan Faris PDX TI 275
109 Jennifer Justus Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 274
109 Abby Watson The Athletic 274
111 Stephanie Wilson 273
112 Sara Slawta Land Shark 272
112 Kate Drennan BeerMongers Cycle Club 272
114 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 271
114 Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin' Crew 271
116 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 270
117 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 269
118 Carol Moore O2endurance 268
118 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 268
120 Lori Brault 267
120 Laura Fox 267
122 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 266
123 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 265
123 Susannah Nelson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 265
123 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 265
126 Elise Huggins Point S Racing 264
127 Libby Painter 263
128 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 262
129 Laura Mullen Multnomah Athletic Club 261
130 Katy Giombolini Point S Racing 260
131 Jordan Faulds Team AF 259
131 Amy VanTassel Wattie Ink. 259
133 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 258
134 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 257
135 Isabella Taylor Olympia Cycling Team 256
135 Julie Krasniak The Athletic Community 256
137 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 255
137 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 255
139 Sierra Domaille Team Lazy Tarantulas 253
140 Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath PDX Racing 249
141 Susan Grandjean West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 247
142 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 246
143 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 245
144 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 244
144 Annalisa Fish 244

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Seth Patla PDX TI 889
2 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 880
3 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 875
4 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 845
5 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 795
6 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 730
7 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 589
8 Lucas Strain cascadiancouriers.com 588
9 Steven Beardsley Point S Racing 585
10 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 584
11 Holland LaRue Team Finger 584
12 Russell Walker Trusty Switchblade 578
13 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 577
14 Ian Jungjohann 576
15 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 570
16 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 561
17 Kyle Ireton River City Bicycles / Bike Law 544
18 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 539
19 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 528
20 Traci Smolen Team S+M 526
21 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 516
22 Scott Barker 511
23 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult 493
24 Anna Grace Christiansen 489
25 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 461
26 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 456
27 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 455
28 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 430
29 Jason Britton Ruckus Test Team 423
30 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 417
31 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 412
32 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 398
33 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate 300
33 Brian Kesselman Team 10 Barrel 300
33 Julie Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 300
33 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 300
37 Evan Murphy Ludwig&Larsen CX 299
37 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 299
39 Felipe Nystrom 298
39 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 298
41 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 297
42 Tyler Miller Hub Cyclery 295
42 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 295
42 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 295
42 Mike Easter 295
42 Ivy Audrain Poler 295
47 Minu Im 293
47 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 293
47 Alexander Zybin 293
50 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 292
50 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 292
50 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 292
53 Nathan Gibson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 291
53 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycles Repair 291
55 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 290
55 Todd Gardner Stoemper 290
55 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 290
58 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 289
58 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 289
60 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 288
60 James Tervo Team S+M 288
60 Austin Loper 288
60 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 288
64 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 287
64 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 287
64 Fred mills Point S Racing 287
67 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 286
67 Craig Ruby Tuite Bicycle Repair 286
67 Cassidy Bigsby Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 286
70 Danny Lopez Trusty Switchblade 285
70 Lauren McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 285
72 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 284
72 paul kanz 284
72 Adam Burgess 284
72 Jeremy Wright River City Bicycles / Bike Law 284
76 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 283
76 Jade Koide Metropolis Cycles Repair 283
78 Anthony Angevine 282
78 John Foulston Team Velo Cult 282
80 Kevin Drake Point S Racing 281
80 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 281
82 Michael Brazel Mafia Racing 280
82 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 280
84 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 279
84 Katy Giombolini Point S Racing 279
86 Greg Schutt TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 278
86 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 278
88 Trevor Pratt 277
89 David Larsen Rolf Prima-Newport 276
89 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 276
91 andrew dorphley Unattached 275
91 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis 275
93 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 274
94 John Walrod River City Bicycles / Bike Law 273
94 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 273
96 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 272
97 Brennan Morrow Oregon Trail Syndicate 270
97 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 270
99 Wayne Lewis Burnside Forge 269
99 Megan Schubel Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 269
101 Aric Rist Cyclepath PDX Racing 268
101 Hazel Gross Team AF 268
103 Susan RENN Team Slow 267
104 Melissa Sher Team S+M 264
105 Christopher Jones United Health Care 263
106 Megan Faris PDX TI 262
107 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 261
108 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 260
109 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 259
110 Aaron Anderson 258
111 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene 256
112 Gabe Graves 255
113 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 254
114 Tim Turk 253
115 Ron Lopez Cycle Analysis 252
116 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 251
117 Sean Wilson Stoemper Bikes 250
118 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing 249
119 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 248
120 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 247
121 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 246
122 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 245
123 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 244
124 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 242
125 Colin Rowan The Athletic 241
126 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 240
127 Paul LaCava Giant 239
128 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 236
129 Trevor Rice Type 4 Fun 235
130 Davis Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 234
131 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 233
132 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 231
133 Alexandria Schultz Olympia Cycling Team 230
134 Adam Artner 229
135 Justin Guidroz 227
136 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 226
137 Quinn Keogh Rubicon 225
138 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 224
139 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 223
140 Ashley Lance BeerMongers Cycle Club 221
141 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 220
142 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 219
143 Scott Wanhala Poler 218
144 Pete Rubijono Poler 217
145 Allison Quick BeerMongers Cycle Club 216
146 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 215
147 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 214
148 Mark Harris 213
149 Jennifer Phillips Team 10 Barrel 212
150 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 211
151 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 210
152 Sarah Max Deschutes Brewery 209
153 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 208
154 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 207
155 Jill Britt 206
156 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 205
157 Molly Cameron Point S Racing 204
158 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 201
159 Geoffrey Huber Kona/Fat Tire Farm 200
160 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 199
161 Gritchelle Fallesgon Team Coastal 198
162 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 197
163 Elizabeth Gardiner Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 196
164 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club 195
165 Melissa Boyd Corvallis Cyclery Racing 194
166 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 193
167 Evan MacKenzie 192
168 Manny Marquez Team Finger 191
169 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 190
170 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 189
171 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club 188
172 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 186
173 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 185
174 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 184
175 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 183
176 Andy Redden 182
177 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 181
178 Greg Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 180
179 Ryan Barrett Poler 179
180 Chapell Miller Corvallis Cyclery Racing 178
181 Ryan McLaughlin 177
182 Nadine Carter Team Digestive Health Clinic Boise VeloWomen 176
183 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 175
184 Seth Johnson Team Finger 174
185 Cole Lalomia The Athletic 173
186 Sherry Schwenderlauf Trusty Switchblade 172
187 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 171
188 Vincent Zitkovich 170
189 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 169
190 Shane Beers Poler CX 168
191 Quincy Gill Corvallis Cyclery Racing 167
192 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 166
193 Gravity Mallory 165
194 greg schmitt Trusty Switchblade 162
195 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 161
196 Julia Fudge 160
197 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 158
198 Jan Moss Hammer Velo 157
199 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 156
200 Marty Taylor Simply Cycle 155
200 Daneille Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 155
202 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 153
203 Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 152
204 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 151
205 Jeffrey Nary Sagebrush Cycles 150
206 Leopold Jung Team Coastal 149
207 Andrzej Stadnik Unattached 148
208 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 147
209 Mallory Miller Point S Racing 146
210 Colin Meyer 145
211 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 144
211 Patti Wolfe Murder of Crows 144
213 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 142
214 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 141
215 Forest Wilson Team Coastal CX 139
216 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 138
217 Jody Rose Metropolis Cycles Repair 137
218 Jacob Furniss Poler 136
219 andrew loaiza Cyclepath PDX Racing 135
220 Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing 133
221 Alex Criss Rapha/River City Bicycles 132
222 Eddie Barksdale Metropolis Cycles Repair 130
223 Carrie Carney Sunnyside Sports 129
224 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 128
225 Sean MacMinn Stay Rad Adventure Team 126
226 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 125
227 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 124
228 Clint Culpepper The Athletic Community 123
229 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 122
230 Kellen Kjera Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 121
231 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 120
232 Slate Olson LODG 119
233 Annie Mahoney Point S Racing 118
234 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 117
235 Keith McIntire BeerMongers Cycle Club 116
236 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 115
237 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 114
238 Jordan Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 113
239 Glori Campbell Team AF 112
240 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 111
241 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 109
242 Gene Faes Dialed Cycling Team 108
243 Ryan Butler Team Coastal 107

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 300
1 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 300
3 Cavan Mikami Veloforma 299
4 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 298
5 Dan Handorff 297
5 Micah Handorff 297
7 Wendy Werthaiser 295